Zone3, Pacific Swimming 
                 Z3 C/B/A+ Meet Qualifier - 12/8/01 to 12/9/01                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.49  6&U A
          27.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Orders, Sarah A      6 HSC-PC                 23.26      22.34 B      
  2 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached             26.98      31.01 C      
C - Division  
  1 Huschle, Greta L     6 HSC-PC                 31.00      27.59 C      
  2 Close, Paulina E     6 SST-PC                 51.58      28.28 C      
  3 Hoch, Meagan H       5 HSC-PC                 40.00      28.59 C      
  4 Orders, Mary C       4 HSC-PC                 34.78      33.67 C      
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.99  6&U A
        1:00.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Micha   6 RSC-PC                 49.66      48.97 B      
  2 Orders, Sarah A      6 HSC-PC                 57.53      52.79 B      
  3 Hess, Rachel L       6 SST-PC               1:00.00    1:36.32 C      
C - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Sharon    6 RSC-PC               2:00.00    1:01.50 C      
  2 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached           1:01.41    1:02.74 C      
  3 Michel, Alyssa D     6 SST-PC               1:09.53    1:13.57 C      
  4 Orders, Mary C       4 HSC-PC               1:20.02    1:13.69 C      
  5 Close, Paulina E     6 SST-PC               1:16.52    1:17.38 C      
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.29  6&U A
        1:54.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 1:35.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Micha   6 RSC-PC               1:42.20    1:45.34 B      
C - Division  
  1 Orders, Sarah A      6 HSC-PC               2:17.03    1:59.61 C      
  2 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached           2:20.69    2:24.46 C      
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          23.19  6&U A
          30.89  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 23.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached             29.90      28.08 B      
  2 Orders, Sarah A      6 HSC-PC                 30.69      29.76 B      
  3 Hess, Rachel L       6 SST-PC                 30.00      33.80 C      
C - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Sharon    6 RSC-PC               1:00.00      29.56 B+     
  2 Hoch, Meagan H       5 HSC-PC                 50.00      32.15 C      
  3 Orders, Mary C       4 HSC-PC                 38.28      33.81 C      
  4 Close, Paulina E     6 SST-PC                 46.59      36.16 C      
  5 Stroup, Rosemary M   5 HSC-PC               1:10.00      36.67 C      
  6 LaBanca, Madeleine   6 HSC-PC                 33.25      36.78 C      
  7 Michel, Alyssa D     6 SST-PC                 46.15      38.04 C      
  8 Ridout, Lilianna E   5 HSC-PC                 57.31      38.97 C      
  9 Vides, Jocelyn M     4 RSC-PC               1:00.60      56.69 C      
 -- Huschle, Greta L     6 HSC-PC                 38.00         DQ        
 -- Mahan, Morgan H      4 HSC-PC                 52.20         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.59  6&U A
        1:09.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 51.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached           1:06.19    1:02.55 B      
C - Division  
  1 Close, Paulina E     6 SST-PC               1:28.00    1:11.98 C      
  2 Orders, Mary C       4 HSC-PC               1:30.03    1:18.27 C      
 -- Orders, Sarah A      6 HSC-PC               1:11.87         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.79  6&U A
          34.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 24.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached             32.32      31.97 B      
 -- Orders, Sarah A      6 HSC-PC                 30.43         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Orders, Mary C       4 HSC-PC                 49.35      48.62 C      
 -- Close, Paulina E     6 SST-PC                 59.67         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          55.29  6&U A
        1:15.89  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 55.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Micha   6 RSC-PC               1:05.45    1:02.70 B      
  2 Orders, Sarah A      6 HSC-PC               1:13.87    1:09.40 B      
 -- Hess, Rachel L       6 SST-PC               1:15.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached           1:23.19    1:07.88 B+     
  2 Orders, Mary C       4 HSC-PC               2:00.05    1:36.18 C      
 -- Close, Paulina E     6 SST-PC               1:46.00         DQ        
 -- Gutierrez, Sharon    6 RSC-PC               2:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.59  6&U A
          32.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 21.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Micha   6 RSC-PC                 26.77      27.21 B      
  2 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached             32.32      33.44 C      
 -- Hess, Rachel L       6 SST-PC                 32.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Orders, Sarah A      6 HSC-PC                 34.78      35.89 C      
 -- Orders, Mary C       4 HSC-PC                 52.80         DQ        
 -- Close, Paulina E     6 SST-PC                 34.05         DQ        
 -- Michel, Alyssa D     6 SST-PC                 46.59         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.59  6&U B
          52.59  6&U A
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Close, Paulina E     6 SST-PC               1:28.01         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:49.29  6&U A
        2:21.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 1:49.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orders, Sarah A      6 HSC-PC               2:25.03    2:08.64 B+     
  2 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached           2:28.34    2:20.69 B+     
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.49  7-8 A
          27.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Jensen, Sydney L     8 CCSC-PC                21.25      21.11 B      
  2 Marcinek, Karah J    7 CCSC-PC                22.37      24.10 B      
  3 Williams, Kenzie T   7 UD-PC                  21.95      25.38 B      
  4 Rush, Samantha B     7 SST-PC                 27.00      26.02 B      
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Makaila    7 UD-PC                  27.28      22.86 B+     
  2 Lockhart, Jenna L    7 SST-PC                 27.60      27.97 C      
  3 Stark, Karissa B     7 UD-PC                  30.00    1:03.99 C      
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.99  7-8 A
        1:00.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Makaila    7 UD-PC                  51.04      48.91 B      
  2 Williams, Kenzie T   7 UD-PC                  51.84      52.48 B      
  3 Marcinek, Karah J    7 CCSC-PC                53.15      53.33 B      
  4 Rush, Samantha B     7 SST-PC               1:00.00    1:12.97 C      
C - Division  
  1 Chamberlain, Shelb   8 HSC-PC               1:02.47      54.11 B+     
  2 Stark, Karissa B     7 UD-PC                1:15.00      58.24 B+     
  3 Lockhart, Jenna L    7 SST-PC               1:04.84    1:08.95 C      
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.99  7-8 A
        1:00.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Merrit, Frances M    8 UD-PC                  38.10      36.77 A      
  2 Orders, Grace E      8 HSC-PC                 39.26      38.05 A      
  3 Moreno, Alyssa B     8 SST-PC                 42.25      41.79 A      
  4 Kane, Lindsey T      8 SST-PC                 42.28      44.05 B      
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.29  7-8 A
        1:54.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:35.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Moreno, Alyssa B     8 SST-PC               1:38.48    1:36.55 B      
  2 Selby, Breanna R     8 SST-PC               1:42.19    1:37.18 B      
  3 Anderson, Makaila    7 UD-PC                1:46.40    1:45.51 B      
  4 Kane, Lindsey T      8 SST-PC               1:44.90    1:50.05 B      
C - Division  
  1 Marcinek, Karah J    7 CCSC-PC              2:06.30    2:12.95 C      
  2 Lockhart, Jenna L    7 SST-PC               1:55.00    2:46.28 C      
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.29  7-8 A
        1:54.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:35.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Stephan   7 RAD-SN               2:35.09    2:26.12 C      
 
Girls 7-8 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrit, Frances M    8 UD-PC                7:58.00    7:46.32        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          23.19  7-8 A
          30.89  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 23.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Jensen, Sydney L     8 CCSC-PC                27.40      23.94 B      
  2 Williams, Kenzie T   7 UD-PC                  24.68      24.30 B      
  3 Lockhart, Jenna L    7 SST-PC                 28.00      27.81 B      
  4 Rush, Samantha B     7 SST-PC                 30.00      28.04 B      
  5 Marcinek, Karah J    7 CCSC-PC                26.42      28.05 B      
C - Division  
  1 Stark, Karissa B     7 UD-PC                  35.00      26.92 B+     
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.59  7-8 A
        1:09.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 51.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Williams, Kenzie T   7 UD-PC                  54.59      54.97 B      
  2 Jensen, Sydney L     8 CCSC-PC                57.72      55.13 B      
  3 Chamberlain, Shelb   8 HSC-PC               1:06.30      58.75 B      
  4 Lockhart, Jenna L    7 SST-PC               1:09.00    1:00.41 B      
  5 Marcinek, Karah J    7 CCSC-PC              1:06.34    1:02.49 B      
C - Division  
  1 Stark, Karissa B     7 UD-PC                1:15.00    1:03.56 B+     
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.79  7-8 A
          34.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 24.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Kane, Lindsey T      8 SST-PC                 24.91      24.70 A+     
  2 Jensen, Sydney L     8 CCSC-PC                27.68      27.62 B      
  3 Anderson, Makaila    7 UD-PC                  32.57      27.71 B      
  4 Moreno, Alyssa B     8 SST-PC                 28.94      27.89 B      
  5 Marcinek, Karah J    7 CCSC-PC                30.06      32.55 B      
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Kenzie T   7 UD-PC                  35.07      34.02 B+     
  2 Stark, Karissa B     7 UD-PC                  35.00      36.85 C      
 -- Rush, Samantha B     7 SST-PC               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Lockhart, Jenna L    7 SST-PC                 59.97         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          55.29  7-8 A
        1:15.89  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 55.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Selby, Breanna R     8 SST-PC                 57.35      55.78 B      
  2 Anderson, Makaila    7 UD-PC                1:15.00      57.29 B      
  3 Moreno, Alyssa B     8 SST-PC                 56.96      59.01 B      
  4 Jensen, Sydney L     8 CCSC-PC              1:03.31    1:04.65 B      
  5 Stark, Karissa B     7 UD-PC                1:15.00    1:13.99 B      
  6 Marcinek, Karah J    7 CCSC-PC              1:15.59    1:16.44 C      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.59  7-8 A
          32.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 21.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Lindsey T      8 SST-PC                 25.00      25.17 B      
  2 Jensen, Sydney L     8 CCSC-PC                27.50      26.25 B      
 -- Rush, Samantha B     7 SST-PC                 32.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Marcinek, Karah J    7 CCSC-PC                33.72      34.05 C      
 -- Lockhart, Jenna L    7 SST-PC                 54.03         DQ        
 -- Stark, Karissa B     7 UD-PC                  45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.59  7-8 B
          52.59  7-8 A
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Lindsey T      8 SST-PC               1:08.00    1:02.41 C      
  2 Chamberlain, Shelb   8 HSC-PC               1:35.90    1:08.90 C      
 -- Stark, Karissa B     7 UD-PC                1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Lockhart, Jenna L    7 SST-PC               1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:49.29  7-8 A
        2:21.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:49.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Kane, Lindsey T      8 SST-PC               1:59.00    1:56.02 B      
  2 Williams, Kenzie T   7 UD-PC                2:21.09    2:20.28 B      
 -- Jensen, Sydney L     8 CCSC-PC              2:08.02         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Makaila    7 UD-PC                2:00.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Marcinek, Karah J    7 CCSC-PC              2:21.94    2:27.84 C      
  2 Wattenburger, Kenz   7 UD-PC                2:30.42    2:31.31 C      
 -- Stark, Karissa B     7 UD-PC                2:22.00         DQ        
 -- Lockhart, Jenna L    7 SST-PC               2:22.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  9-10 PRT
          30.19  9-10 Q
          36.79  9-10 A
          43.49  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Tamara   10 RSC-PC                 35.78      39.96 B      
B - Division  
  1 Vieira, Tia H       10 MCSL-PC                41.34      38.33 B      
  2 Copsey, Ellen L      9 RAD-SN                 42.74      40.64 B      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  9-10 PRT
        1:06.99  9-10 Q
        1:22.79  9-10 A
        1:34.89  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 1:22.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Selby, Ashley N     10 SST-PC               1:19.08    1:12.78 A      
  2 Rasmussen, Bethany  10 RAD-SN               1:16.07    1:18.65 A      
  3 Bishop, Katie R     10 UD-PC                1:21.36    1:18.97 A      
  4 Vincent, Arianna M   9 UD-PC                1:21.22    1:20.31 A      
  5 Armstrong, Tamara   10 RSC-PC               1:17.90    1:21.26 A      
C - Division  
  1 Copsey, Ellen L      9 RAD-SN               1:37.19    1:36.10 C      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.89  9-10 PRT
        2:27.99  9-10 Q
        2:58.69  9-10 A
        3:20.29  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 2:58.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vincent, Arianna M   9 UD-PC                2:58.60    2:52.41 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bishop, Katie R     10 UD-PC                3:02.71    2:51.35 A+     
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:44.89  9-10 A
        8:34.69  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 7:44.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached           7:44.89    7:27.77 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Bethany  10 RAD-SN               8:00.00    7:14.90 A+     
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  9-10 PRT
        1:16.99  9-10 Q
        1:37.19  9-10 A
        1:51.99  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 1:37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Tamara   10 RSC-PC               1:37.10    1:33.72 A      
  2 Bishop, Katie R     10 UD-PC                1:37.19    1:37.62 B      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  9-10 PRT
        1:27.99  9-10 Q
        1:48.69  9-10 A
        2:00.09  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 1:48.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selby, Ashley N     10 SST-PC               1:42.24    1:38.22 A      
  2 Bishop, Katie R     10 UD-PC                1:48.05    1:39.23 A      
  3 Pilarowski, Genay   10 HSC-PC               1:39.21    1:39.31 A      
  4 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached           1:42.42    1:39.85 A      
  5 Rasmussen, Bethany  10 RAD-SN               1:41.80    1:41.68 A      
  6 Armstrong, Tamara   10 RSC-PC               1:46.09    1:44.75 A      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Katie R     10 UD-PC                4:26.00    3:39.78        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.39  9-10 A
        1:53.19  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 1:38.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Bethany  10 RAD-SN               1:29.11    1:32.50 A      
  2 Bishop, Katie R     10 UD-PC                1:35.65    1:35.14 A      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Katie R     10 UD-PC                4:13.00    3:36.14        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.19  9-10 PRT
        2:46.99  9-10 Q
        3:23.79  9-10 A
        3:41.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 3:23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Selby, Ashley N     10 SST-PC               3:16.31    3:04.52 A      
  2 Bishop, Katie R     10 UD-PC                3:10.52    3:14.67 A      
B - Division  
 -- Rasmussen, Bethany  10 RAD-SN               3:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.39  A
          40.09  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Arianna M   9 UD-PC                  37.41      37.05 B      
  2 Kane, Kelsey L      10 SST-PC                 37.00      38.58 B      
  3 Pilarowski, Genay   10 HSC-PC                 40.02      39.15 B      
  4 Deak, Alyssa M      10 RSC-PC                 41.58      44.12 C      
  5 Jensen, Amanda N     9 SST-PC                 43.00      45.11 C      
  6 Harrison, Amy T     10 Unattached             42.20      47.53 C      
C - Division  
  1 Rider, Kaley M      10 MCSL-PC                50.00      38.79 B+     
  2 Close, Emma A       10 SST-PC                 59.67      39.88 B+     
  3 Buck, Callie R      10 SST-PC                 54.00      43.77 C      
  4 Ritter, Anya G       9 HSC-PC                 52.09      47.38 C      
  5 Mahan, Elizabeth E   9 HSC-PC                 46.30      48.35 C      
  6 Flenner, Whitney E  10 HSC-PC                 53.72      50.65 C      
  7 Buckles, Miriam A    9 CCSC-PC                54.16      55.93 C      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  A
        1:31.99  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Merrit, Frances M    8 UD-PC                1:27.00    1:20.05 B      
  2 Orders, Grace E      8 HSC-PC               1:29.81    1:28.31 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ridout, Samantha R   9 HSC-PC               1:24.91    1:21.43 B      
  2 Stark, Megan R      10 UD-PC                1:26.10    1:26.47 B      
  3 Kane, Kelsey L      10 SST-PC               1:32.00    1:39.35 C      
  4 Jensen, Amanda N     9 SST-PC               1:34.00    1:57.96 C      
C - Division  
  1 Vieira, Tia H       10 MCSL-PC              1:45.00    1:29.83 B+     
  2 Ontiveros, Brianna   9 SST-PC               1:43.08    1:33.71 C      
  3 Buck, Callie R      10 SST-PC               1:42.82    1:35.20 C      
  4 Rider, Kaley M      10 MCSL-PC              1:45.00    1:35.66 C      
  5 Harrison, Amy T     10 Unattached           1:38.83    1:38.65 C      
  6 Deak, Alyssa M      10 RSC-PC               1:41.79    1:38.92 C      
  7 Stenback, Macaela   10 UD-PC                1:47.38    1:40.03 C      
  8 Close, Emma A       10 SST-PC               1:38.43    1:41.39 C      
  9 Pilarowski, Genay   10 HSC-PC               1:38.53    1:41.49 C      
 10 Mahan, Elizabeth E   9 HSC-PC               1:44.80    1:42.68 C      
 11 Thompson, Kelsey Q  10 CCSC-PC              1:50.35    1:43.24 C      
 12 Michel, Kyra A       9 SST-PC               1:52.10    1:50.54 C      
 13 Buckles, Miriam A    9 CCSC-PC              2:12.03    1:57.65 C      
 14 Flenner, Whitney E  10 HSC-PC               2:10.09    1:59.92 C      
 15 McGaughey, Jordan    9 SST-PC               2:13.38    2:14.85 C      
 16 Ritter, Anya G       9 HSC-PC               2:02.63    2:24.43 C      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.19  A
          48.89  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Merrit, Frances M    8 UD-PC                  47.48      44.01 B      
  2 Orders, Grace E      8 HSC-PC                 46.98      46.72 B      
  3 Selby, Breanna R     8 SST-PC                 49.09      47.97 B+     
B - Division  
  1 Kane, Kelsey L      10 SST-PC                 46.89      44.37 B      
  2 Pilarowski, Genay   10 HSC-PC                 45.64      45.01 B      
  3 Ridout, Samantha R   9 HSC-PC                 47.90      46.69 B      
  4 Close, Emma A       10 SST-PC                 48.88      47.45 B      
  5 Mahan, Elizabeth E   9 HSC-PC                 48.31      49.89 C      
  6 Stark, Megan R      10 UD-PC                  48.15      50.71 C      
  7 Ontiveros, Brianna   9 SST-PC                 50.00      51.70 C      
  8 Thompson, Kelsey Q  10 CCSC-PC                50.04      51.71 C      
  9 Williams, Jondea C  10 UD-PC                  50.30      51.89 C      
 10 Deak, Alyssa M      10 RSC-PC                 48.17      51.99 C      
 11 Jensen, Amanda N     9 SST-PC                 52.00      56.12 C      
C - Division  
  1 Rider, Kaley M      10 MCSL-PC              1:00.00      48.77 B+     
  2 Vieira, Tia H       10 MCSL-PC                56.24      51.96 C      
  3 Buck, Callie R      10 SST-PC                 55.53      53.11 C      
  4 Buckles, Miriam A    9 CCSC-PC                54.81      54.57 C      
  5 Harrison, Amy T     10 Unattached             52.85      55.88 C      
  6 Flenner, Whitney E  10 HSC-PC                 58.32      56.01 C      
  7 Ritter, Anya G       9 HSC-PC                 52.89      57.45 C      
  8 Stenback, Macaela   10 UD-PC                1:00.00    1:02.54 C      
 -- McGaughey, Jordan    9 SST-PC               1:06.27         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  A
        1:45.69  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Vincent, Arianna M   9 UD-PC                1:37.24    1:27.95 B      
  2 Pilarowski, Genay   10 HSC-PC               1:41.58    1:35.78 B      
  3 Kane, Kelsey L      10 SST-PC               1:47.19    1:37.29 B+     
  4 Stark, Megan R      10 UD-PC                1:40.69    1:41.64 B      
  5 Mahan, Elizabeth E   9 HSC-PC               1:43.00    1:47.78 C      
  6 Harrison, Amy T     10 Unattached           1:50.39    1:53.49 C      
 -- Close, Emma A       10 SST-PC               1:47.68         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Deak, Alyssa M      10 RSC-PC               1:56.51    1:41.45 B+     
  2 Vieira, Tia H       10 MCSL-PC              1:59.93    1:51.63 C      
  3 Flenner, Whitney E  10 HSC-PC               2:15.89    1:56.93 C      
  4 Buckles, Miriam A    9 CCSC-PC              2:02.32    1:58.06 C      
 -- Buck, Callie R      10 SST-PC               2:02.89         DQ        
 -- Rider, Kaley M      10 MCSL-PC              2:15.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Orders, Grace E      8 HSC-PC               1:39.02    1:40.61 B      
  2 Merrit, Frances M    8 UD-PC                1:37.00    1:42.08 B      
  3 Moreno, Alyssa B     8 SST-PC               1:40.32    1:44.58 B      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  A
          53.59  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Kane, Kelsey L      10 SST-PC                 50.29      47.91 B      
  1 Orders, Grace E      8 HSC-PC                 56.24      52.95 B+     
  2 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached             50.95      48.29 B      
  2 Jensen, Sydney L     8 CCSC-PC              1:03.31    1:02.38 C      
  3 Ridout, Samantha R   9 HSC-PC                 49.92      48.82 B      
  3 Williams, Jondea C  10 UD-PC                  50.01      48.82 B      
  5 Stark, Megan R      10 UD-PC                  50.60      51.31 B      
  6 Vincent, Arianna M   9 UD-PC                  51.00      52.40 B      
  7 Harrison, Amy T     10 Unattached             56.18      54.75 C      
  8 Jensen, Amanda N     9 SST-PC                 56.00    1:09.83 C      
C - Division  
  1 Close, Emma A       10 SST-PC               1:00.44      56.08 C      
  2 Deak, Alyssa M      10 RSC-PC                 56.80      57.04 C      
  3 Mahan, Elizabeth E   9 HSC-PC                 58.58      58.38 C      
  4 Ritter, Anya G       9 HSC-PC               1:10.93      59.94 C      
  5 Buckles, Miriam A    9 CCSC-PC              1:08.10    1:04.51 C      
  6 Rider, Kaley M      10 MCSL-PC              1:10.00    1:05.26 C      
  7 Flenner, Whitney E  10 HSC-PC               1:31.08    1:14.78 C      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.39  A
        1:59.99  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached           1:42.42    1:39.85 B      
B - Division  
  1 Buck, Callie R      10 SST-PC               1:49.25    1:41.43 B      
  2 Williams, Jondea C  10 UD-PC                1:52.09    1:47.38 B      
  3 Stark, Megan R      10 UD-PC                1:51.60    1:48.10 B      
  4 Kane, Kelsey L      10 SST-PC               1:49.00    1:52.27 B      
  5 Vincent, Arianna M   9 UD-PC                1:51.00    1:53.43 B      
C - Division  
  1 Harrison, Amy T     10 Unattached           2:14.14    1:56.16 B+     
  2 Close, Emma A       10 SST-PC               2:10.48    1:56.23 B+     
  3 Deak, Alyssa M      10 RSC-PC               2:04.56    1:56.45 B+     
  4 Mahan, Elizabeth E   9 HSC-PC               2:10.00    2:05.90 C      
  5 Ontiveros, Brianna   9 SST-PC               2:30.00    2:06.63 C      
  6 Buckles, Miriam A    9 CCSC-PC              2:35.02    2:13.30 C      
  7 Michel, Kyra A       9 SST-PC               2:22.93    2:24.55 C      
  8 McGaughey, Jordan    9 SST-PC               3:02.98    2:43.75 C      
 -- Thompson, Kelsey Q  10 CCSC-PC              2:21.12         DQ        
 -- Stenback, Macaela   10 UD-PC                2:30.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Orders, Grace E      8 HSC-PC               2:05.03    1:53.90 B+     
  2 Kane, Lindsey T      8 SST-PC               1:53.00    2:07.30 C      
  3 Moreno, Alyssa B     8 SST-PC               2:02.94    2:10.42 C      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.29  A
          48.79  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orders, Grace E      8 HSC-PC                 46.94      42.19 B      
  2 Selby, Breanna R     8 SST-PC                 47.20      45.17 B      
  3 Moreno, Alyssa B     8 SST-PC                 48.53      45.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ridout, Samantha R   9 HSC-PC                 45.27      41.05 B      
  2 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached             46.69      41.17 B      
  3 Armstrong, Tamara   10 RSC-PC                 44.63      42.70 B      
  4 Pilarowski, Genay   10 HSC-PC                 47.41      45.19 B      
  5 Vincent, Arianna M   9 UD-PC                  44.73      46.70 B      
  6 Kane, Kelsey L      10 SST-PC                 42.00      47.67 B      
C - Division  
  1 Stark, Megan R      10 UD-PC                  50.07      46.20 B+     
  2 Close, Emma A       10 SST-PC                 54.72      49.67 C      
  3 Harrison, Amy T     10 Unattached             52.88      50.57 C      
  4 Williams, Jondea C  10 UD-PC                  55.41      51.99 C      
  5 Buck, Callie R      10 SST-PC                 56.43      53.13 C      
  6 Vieira, Tia H       10 MCSL-PC                56.26      53.52 C      
  7 Stenback, Macaela   10 UD-PC                1:03.06      57.18 C      
  8 Thompson, Kelsey Q  10 CCSC-PC              1:15.23    1:00.35 C      
  9 Michel, Kyra A       9 SST-PC               1:08.90    1:03.31 C      
 -- McGaughey, Jordan    9 SST-PC               1:00.71         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  A
        1:57.49  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached           1:38.81    1:34.40 B      
  2 Armstrong, Tamara   10 RSC-PC               1:41.90    1:35.05 B      
  3 Ridout, Samantha R   9 HSC-PC               1:42.18    1:36.20 B      
  4 Stark, Megan R      10 UD-PC                1:52.07    1:47.03 B      
C - Division  
  1 Close, Emma A       10 SST-PC               2:10.00    1:55.66 B+     
  2 Vieira, Tia H       10 MCSL-PC              1:58.00    2:03.02 C      
  3 Kane, Kelsey L      10 SST-PC               2:05.00    2:10.36 C      
  4 Buck, Callie R      10 SST-PC               2:21.04    2:14.14 C      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Merrit, Frances M    8 UD-PC                1:50.00    1:42.10 B      
  2 Orders, Grace E      8 HSC-PC               1:50.05    1:42.68 B      
  3 Moreno, Alyssa B     8 SST-PC               1:50.21    2:07.50 C      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:23.19  A
        1:45.69  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Merrit, Frances M    8 UD-PC                1:38.23    1:30.66 B      
  2 Orders, Grace E      8 HSC-PC               1:37.62    1:37.84 B      
  3 Selby, Breanna R     8 SST-PC               1:44.53    1:39.43 B      
  4 Moreno, Alyssa B     8 SST-PC               1:41.34    1:44.36 B      
B - Division  
  1 Pilarowski, Genay   10 HSC-PC               1:35.79    1:34.86 B      
  1 Kane, Lindsey T      8 SST-PC               1:59.00    2:03.74 C      
  2 Vincent, Arianna M   9 UD-PC                1:38.37    1:35.60 B      
  2 Jensen, Sydney L     8 CCSC-PC              2:08.02    2:07.91 C      
  3 Kane, Kelsey L      10 SST-PC               1:36.54    1:39.57 B      
  4 Stark, Megan R      10 UD-PC                1:39.09    1:42.28 B      
  5 Harrison, Amy T     10 Unattached           1:44.83    1:50.23 C      
  6 Jensen, Amanda N     9 SST-PC               1:45.00    2:22.74 C      
C - Division  
  1 Buck, Callie R      10 SST-PC               1:54.44    1:45.16 B+     
  1 Chamberlain, Shelb   8 HSC-PC               2:31.64    2:11.96 C      
  2 Close, Emma A       10 SST-PC               1:51.25    1:47.72 C      
  3 Ontiveros, Brianna   9 SST-PC               2:06.81    1:49.43 C      
  4 Williams, Jondea C  10 UD-PC                1:49.40    1:52.54 C      
  5 Mahan, Elizabeth E   9 HSC-PC               1:53.90    1:55.29 C      
  6 Rider, Kaley M      10 MCSL-PC              2:00.00    2:01.82 C      
  7 Buckles, Miriam A    9 CCSC-PC              2:30.02    2:04.63 C      
  8 McGaughey, Jordan    9 SST-PC               2:51.01    2:27.82 C      
 -- Close, Paulina E     6 SST-PC               2:59.99         DQ        
 -- Michel, Alyssa D     6 SST-PC               2:59.99         DQ        
 -- Michel, Kyra A       9 SST-PC               2:03.15         DQ        
 -- Stenback, Macaela   10 UD-PC                2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Vieira, Tia H       10 MCSL-PC              1:57.76         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  A
        3:42.69  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached           3:07.13    3:07.45 B      
B - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Tamara   10 RSC-PC               3:26.16    3:13.00 B      
  2 Ridout, Samantha R   9 HSC-PC               3:27.36    3:19.96 B      
  3 Vincent, Arianna M   9 UD-PC                3:25.90    3:26.05 B      
  4 Stark, Megan R      10 UD-PC                3:37.59    3:33.66 B      
C - Division  
  1 Pilarowski, Genay   10 HSC-PC               3:49.42    3:31.65 B+     
  2 Kane, Kelsey L      10 SST-PC               3:43.79    3:41.04 B+     
  3 Buck, Callie R      10 SST-PC               4:06.18    3:46.38 C      
  4 Close, Emma A       10 SST-PC               4:12.25    3:46.49 C      
  5 Harrison, Amy T     10 Unattached           3:44.10    3:52.27 C      
  6 Williams, Jondea C  10 UD-PC                4:01.09    4:06.53 C      
  7 Mahan, Elizabeth E   9 HSC-PC               4:45.00    4:17.61 C      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Merrit, Frances M    8 UD-PC                3:30.00    3:29.18 B      
  2 Orders, Grace E      8 HSC-PC               3:35.05    3:42.46 B      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  11-12 PRT
          27.19  11-12 Q
          32.99  11-12 A
          38.49  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC                 27.65      28.10 A      
  2 Stark, Ashley R     11 UD-PC                  31.02      32.22 A      
  3 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 SST-PC                 32.08      32.96 A      
C - Division  
  1 Copsey, Claire E    11 RAD-SN                 41.00      39.75 C      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  11-12 PRT
          27.19  11-12 Q
          32.99  11-12 A
          38.49  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Colyar, Maia A      11 HSC-PC                 33.54      31.48 A+     
  2 Slater, Joelle M    11 UD-PC                  33.00      33.11 B      
  3 Parker, Hillary A   12 HSC-PC                 33.58      33.28 B      
  4 Learn, Molly J      12 UD-PC                  36.51      34.95 B      
  5 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                  34.75      34.97 B      
  6 Rivera, Leonora B   11 HSC-PC                 36.76      35.00 B      
  7 Grubaugh, Allison   11 UD-PC                  36.65      35.42 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Elizabe  11 RSC-PC                 45.25      37.66 B+     
  2 Parimuha, Kindra J  12 RSC-PC               2:00.00      37.72 B+     
  3 Sanford, Camille M  11 HSC-PC                 51.05      43.13 C      
  4 Fahrnkopf, Kimberl  11 RSC-PC                 49.13      44.83 C      
  5 Kline, Leslie A     11 MCSL-PC                49.00      47.15 C      
  6 McCullough, Collee  12 HSC-PC                 52.03      48.29 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  11-12 PRT
          59.19  11-12 Q
        1:11.99  11-12 A
        1:20.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC               1:00.90    1:03.48 A      
  2 Stark, Ashley R     11 UD-PC                1:11.69    1:11.45 A      
C - Division  
  1 Copsey, Claire E    11 RAD-SN               1:32.92    1:32.70 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  11-12 PRT
          59.19  11-12 Q
        1:11.99  11-12 A
        1:20.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Learn, Molly J      12 UD-PC                1:18.82    1:12.48 B      
  2 Colyar, Maia A      11 HSC-PC               1:19.04    1:14.09 B      
  3 Martin, Brooke N    12 SST-PC               1:14.94    1:15.39 B      
  4 Parker, Hillary A   12 HSC-PC               1:20.95    1:17.56 B      
C - Division  
  1 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 SST-PC               1:33.20    1:12.15 B+     
  2 Heldstab, Heidi J   12 MCSL-PC              1:44.90    1:13.26 B+     
  3 Rivera, Leonora B   11 HSC-PC               1:25.83    1:14.30 B+     
  4 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                1:27.33    1:18.30 B+     
  5 Grubaugh, Allison   11 UD-PC                1:21.58    1:19.74 B+     
  6 Putman, Tiffany D   11 CCSC-PC              1:31.50    1:24.40 C      
  7 Gutierrez, Elizabe  11 RSC-PC               1:40.26    1:25.27 C      
  8 Grant, Valerie C    11 HSC-PC               1:46.58    1:30.96 C      
  9 Fahrnkopf, Kimberl  11 RSC-PC               1:52.92    1:42.06 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.39  11-12 PRT
        2:09.29  11-12 Q
        2:35.89  11-12 A
        2:51.69  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:35.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC               2:18.11    2:26.45 A      
C - Division  
  1 Copsey, Claire E    11 RAD-SN               3:32.75    3:23.94 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.39  11-12 PRT
        2:09.29  11-12 Q
        2:35.89  11-12 A
        2:51.69  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:35.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 SST-PC               2:36.24    2:36.06 B      
  2 Learn, Molly J      12 UD-PC                2:47.80    2:42.31 B      
  3 Martin, Brooke N    12 SST-PC               2:44.85    2:45.99 B      
 -- Stark, Ashley R     11 UD-PC                2:40.88         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Grubaugh, Allison   11 UD-PC                2:57.29    2:54.63 C      
  2 Parker, Hillary A   12 HSC-PC               3:00.58    2:54.89 C      
  3 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                2:57.77    2:56.17 C      
  4 Rivera, Leonora B   11 HSC-PC               2:54.68    2:56.23 C      
  5 Colyar, Maia A      11 HSC-PC               2:56.32    2:56.65 C      
  6 White, Yasmine N    12 HSC-PC               3:52.05    3:16.44 C      
  7 Fahrnkopf, Kimberl  11 RSC-PC               4:00.00    3:44.27 C      
  8 Kline, Leslie A     11 MCSL-PC              4:10.00    3:57.58 C      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:34.79  11-12 PRT
        5:47.09  11-12 Q
        6:57.19  11-12 A
        7:29.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 6:57.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 SST-PC               6:57.56    7:00.71 B      
  2 Martin, Brooke N    12 SST-PC               7:17.06    7:17.85 B      
  3 Learn, Molly J      12 UD-PC                7:22.11    7:30.10 C      
C - Division  
  1 Grubaugh, Allison   11 UD-PC                7:35.00    7:47.48 C      
  2 Putman, Tiffany D   11 CCSC-PC              7:59.10    9:38.05 C      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.79  PRT
          31.99  Q
          39.59  A
          46.29  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 39.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 SST-PC                 39.71      39.93 B      
  2 Colyar, Maia A      11 HSC-PC                 42.33      41.80 B      
  3 Parker, Hillary A   12 HSC-PC                 43.88      42.54 B      
  4 Stark, Ashley R     11 UD-PC                  41.20      42.66 B      
  5 Rivera, Leonora B   11 HSC-PC                 44.15      43.21 B      
  6 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                  42.29      44.75 B      
  7 Grubaugh, Allison   11 UD-PC                  45.65      47.00 C      
  8 Putman, Tiffany D   11 CCSC-PC                45.84      47.50 C      
  9 White, Yasmine N    12 HSC-PC                 46.15      48.39 C      
 -- Learn, Molly J      12 UD-PC                  44.62         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Elizabe  11 RSC-PC                 49.45      42.08 B+     
  2 Heldstab, Heidi J   12 MCSL-PC                48.10      42.58 B+     
  3 Grant, Valerie C    11 HSC-PC                 58.68      46.66 C      
  4 Fahrnkopf, Kimberl  11 RSC-PC               1:02.87    1:02.67 C      
 -- Erlandson, Maya     11 HSC-PC               1:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  11-12 PRT
        1:08.99  11-12 Q
        1:25.29  11-12 A
        1:35.69  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:25.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC               1:10.48    1:10.29 A      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  11-12 PRT
        1:08.99  11-12 Q
        1:25.29  11-12 A
        1:35.69  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:25.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 SST-PC               1:25.79    1:24.97 A+     
  2 Learn, Molly J      12 UD-PC                1:35.33    1:31.99 B      
  3 Stark, Ashley R     11 UD-PC                1:28.74    1:34.31 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Elizabe  11 RSC-PC               1:44.37    1:29.42 B+     
  2 Parker, Hillary A   12 HSC-PC               1:38.17    1:34.27 B+     
  3 Colyar, Maia A      11 HSC-PC               1:40.00    1:36.79 C      
  4 White, Yasmine N    12 HSC-PC               1:47.36    1:46.03 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.29  11-12 PRT
        2:23.99  11-12 Q
        2:45.79  11-12 A
        3:13.39  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:45.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC               2:32.65    2:37.47 A      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.19  PRT
          35.99  Q
          43.29  A
          49.99  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Brooke N    12 SST-PC                 42.78      45.82 B      
B - Division  
  1 White, Yasmine N    12 HSC-PC                 47.19      43.36 B      
  2 Grubaugh, Allison   11 UD-PC                  44.39      44.27 B      
  3 Rivera, Leonora B   11 HSC-PC                 46.80      46.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Elizabe  11 RSC-PC                 53.52      49.77 B+     
  2 McCullough, Collee  12 HSC-PC               1:00.23      49.98 B+     
  3 Fahrnkopf, Kimberl  11 RSC-PC                 57.20      53.53 C      
  4 Kline, Leslie A     11 MCSL-PC              1:10.00      54.92 C      
  5 Sanford, Camille M  11 HSC-PC               1:00.25    1:04.60 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  11-12 PRT
        1:17.59  11-12 Q
        1:34.79  11-12 A
        1:43.79  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:34.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Colyar, Maia A      11 HSC-PC               1:37.51    1:34.02 A+     
  2 White, Yasmine N    12 HSC-PC               1:37.25    1:34.03 A+     
  3 Parker, Hillary A   12 HSC-PC               1:36.15    1:35.39 B      
  4 Martin, Brooke N    12 SST-PC               1:37.09    1:35.80 B      
  5 Grubaugh, Allison   11 UD-PC                1:42.75    1:37.90 B      
  6 Rivera, Leonora B   11 HSC-PC               1:41.37    1:41.62 B      
C - Division  
  1 Grant, Valerie C    11 HSC-PC               1:49.43    1:38.43 B+     
  2 Gutierrez, Elizabe  11 RSC-PC               1:54.90    1:47.25 C      
  3 Learn, Molly J      12 UD-PC                1:56.34    1:51.02 C      
  4 Fahrnkopf, Kimberl  11 RSC-PC               2:05.26    1:59.48 C      
  5 Putman, Tiffany D   11 CCSC-PC              2:20.10    2:10.24 C      
 -- Erlandson, Maya     11 HSC-PC               2:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  11-12 PRT
        1:17.59  11-12 Q
        1:34.79  11-12 A
        1:43.79  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:34.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC               1:28.23    1:26.21 A      
  2 Slater, Joelle M    11 UD-PC                1:27.97    1:26.37 A      
  3 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 SST-PC               1:34.08    1:35.01 B      
  4 Stark, Ashley R     11 UD-PC                1:34.69    1:37.74 B      
C - Division  
  1 Copsey, Claire E    11 RAD-SN               1:57.07    1:54.70 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.29  11-12 PRT
        2:43.89  11-12 Q
        3:06.19  11-12 A
        3:37.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 3:06.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC               3:17.00    3:03.48 A+     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.29  PRT
          30.29  Q
          36.69  A
          42.89  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Joelle M    11 UD-PC                  36.72      35.90 A+     
  2 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 SST-PC                 37.60      39.64 B      
  3 Stark, Ashley R     11 UD-PC                  42.40      40.48 B      
  4 Martin, Brooke N    12 SST-PC                 40.75      40.70 B      
  5 Parker, Hillary A   12 HSC-PC                 42.03      41.51 B      
  6 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                  42.40      41.65 B      
C - Division  
  1 Learn, Molly J      12 UD-PC                  44.24      41.42 B+     
  2 Rivera, Leonora B   11 HSC-PC                 43.90      41.83 B+     
  3 White, Yasmine N    12 HSC-PC                 49.78      43.20 C      
  4 Colyar, Maia A      11 HSC-PC                 46.37      44.60 C      
  5 Gutierrez, Elizabe  11 RSC-PC                 56.55      48.66 C      
  6 Grubaugh, Allison   11 UD-PC                  53.34      53.15 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  11-12 PRT
        1:08.39  11-12 Q
        1:22.79  11-12 A
        1:36.09  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:22.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Slater, Joelle M    11 UD-PC                1:30.76    1:30.54 B      
  2 Martin, Brooke N    12 SST-PC               1:31.98    1:33.98 B      
  3 Stark, Ashley R     11 UD-PC                1:35.49    1:37.23 C      
C - Division  
  1 Heldstab, Heidi J   12 MCSL-PC              1:55.00    1:29.84 B+     
  2 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 SST-PC               1:37.62    1:39.20 C      
  3 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                1:47.46    1:43.57 C      
  4 Putman, Tiffany D   11 CCSC-PC              1:48.04    1:51.55 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  PRT
        1:08.49  Q
        1:22.79  A
        1:33.19  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 SST-PC               1:22.81    1:25.11 B      
  2 Rivera, Leonora B   11 HSC-PC               1:30.02    1:28.96 B      
  3 Parker, Hillary A   12 HSC-PC               1:32.82    1:29.12 B      
  4 Colyar, Maia A      11 HSC-PC               1:31.43    1:30.57 B      
  5 White, Yasmine N    12 HSC-PC               1:28.69    1:35.96 C      
C - Division  
  1 Learn, Molly J      12 UD-PC                1:34.97    1:27.21 B+     
  2 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                1:41.85    1:31.62 B+     
  3 Grubaugh, Allison   11 UD-PC                1:38.52    1:32.14 B+     
  4 Gutierrez, Elizabe  11 RSC-PC               1:50.05    1:40.70 C      
  5 Kline, Leslie A     11 MCSL-PC              2:38.00    1:50.56 C      
  6 Fahrnkopf, Kimberl  11 RSC-PC               2:11.00    1:57.28 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  11-12 PRT
        2:27.99  11-12 Q
        2:59.19  11-12 A
        3:12.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:59.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC               2:38.99    2:41.41 A      
  2 Stark, Ashley R     11 UD-PC                2:58.79    3:05.01 B      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  11-12 PRT
        2:27.99  11-12 Q
        2:59.19  11-12 A
        3:12.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:59.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Martin, Brooke N    12 SST-PC               3:03.12    3:03.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Learn, Molly J      12 UD-PC                3:28.18    3:08.57 B+     
  2 Heldstab, Heidi J   12 MCSL-PC              4:00.00    3:13.76 C      
  3 White, Yasmine N    12 HSC-PC               3:44.12    3:21.42 C      
  4 Colyar, Maia A      11 HSC-PC               3:44.00    3:22.98 C      
  5 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                3:19.29    3:24.69 C      
  6 Gutierrez, Elizabe  11 RSC-PC               3:50.00    3:28.39 C      
 -- Grubaugh, Allison   11 UD-PC                3:39.68         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        6:19.59  11-12 A
        6:48.29  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 6:19.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martin, Brooke N    12 SST-PC               6:17.00    6:25.24 B      
B - Division  
  1 Slater, Joelle M    11 UD-PC                6:30.00    6:23.10 B      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.59  13-14 PRT
          26.29  13-14 Q
          31.69  13-14 A
          36.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 31.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruggman, Lindsay   14 RSC-PC                 32.90      32.51 B      
  2 Lester, Kelsey S    14 HSC-PC                 36.00      33.19 B      
  3 Fahrnkopf, Cynthia  14 RSC-PC                 35.30      34.99 B      
C - Division  
  1 Barbee, Christine   13 HSC-PC                 38.58      37.38 C      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.59  13-14 PRT
          26.29  13-14 Q
          31.69  13-14 A
          36.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 31.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winther, Cory A     13 Unattached             27.56      27.30 A      
  2 Hoch, Molly H       13 HSC-PC                 27.80      28.51 A      
  3 Anderson, Megan R   13 NMAC-PC                28.67      28.92 A      
  4 Malone, Andy C      14 HSC-PC                 28.06      29.04 A      
  5 Gates, Danni C      13 HSC-PC                 28.61      29.05 A      
  6 Gephart, Summer Z   14 UD-PC                  29.00      29.57 A      
  7 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD-PC                  29.00      29.79 A      
  8 Vanspeybroeck, Mag  14 HSC-PC                 30.31      29.82 A      
  9 Conger, Brandee E   13 UD-PC                  29.00      30.01 A      
 10 Willis, Molly M     14 HSC-PC                 29.87      30.34 A      
 11 Alto, Sarah I       14 HSC-PC                 30.01      30.48 A      
 12 Stauffer, Sarah E   14 HSC-PC                 29.99      31.06 A      
 13 Gellner, Alexandra  14 HSC-PC                 30.92      32.15 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.49  13-14 PRT
          56.89  13-14 Q
        1:08.39  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:08.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bruggman, Lindsay   14 RSC-PC               1:12.72    1:15.41 B      
C - Division  
  1 Duvernay, Megan J   14 CCSC-PC              1:17.78    1:12.52 B+     
  2 Fahrnkopf, Cynthia  14 RSC-PC               1:19.19    1:22.63 C      
  3 Barbee, Christine   13 HSC-PC               1:45.00    1:24.56 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.49  13-14 PRT
          56.89  13-14 Q
        1:08.39  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:08.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winther, Cory A     13 Unattached           1:00.05      59.44 A      
  2 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD-PC                1:05.00    1:02.47 A      
  3 Malone, Andy C      14 HSC-PC               1:04.58    1:02.53 A      
  4 Hoch, Molly H       13 HSC-PC               1:02.26    1:02.82 A      
  5 Willis, Molly M     14 HSC-PC               1:03.60    1:04.72 A      
  6 Alto, Sarah I       14 HSC-PC               1:05.08    1:05.67 A      
  7 Gephart, Summer Z   14 UD-PC                1:05.47    1:05.81 A      
  8 Gellner, Alexandra  14 HSC-PC               1:06.89    1:06.60 A      
  9 Stauffer, Sarah E   14 HSC-PC               1:06.96    1:07.55 A      
 10 Macy, Jenny L       13 HSC-PC               1:06.67    1:07.66 A      
 11 Vanspeybroeck, Mag  14 HSC-PC               1:08.33    1:08.32 A      
 12 Anderson, Megan R   13 NMAC-PC              1:05.32    1:10.43 B      
B - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Courtne  13 RAD-SN               1:11.74    1:14.63 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gates, Danni C      13 HSC-PC               1:30.52    1:04.54 A+     
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.99  13-14 PRT
        2:03.59  13-14 Q
        2:28.29  13-14 A
        2:40.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winther, Cory A     13 Unattached           2:16.23    2:12.75 A      
  2 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD-PC                2:20.36    2:16.34 A      
  3 Willis, Molly M     14 HSC-PC               2:14.84    2:20.31 A      
  4 Conger, Brandee E   13 UD-PC                2:20.34    2:22.16 A      
  5 Hoch, Molly H       13 HSC-PC               2:14.86    2:22.19 A      
  6 Alto, Sarah I       14 HSC-PC               2:22.26    2:22.29 A      
  7 Malone, Andy C      14 HSC-PC               2:23.00    2:25.34 A      
  7 Gellner, Alexandra  14 HSC-PC               2:24.04    2:25.34 A      
  9 Gephart, Summer Z   14 UD-PC                2:26.80    2:27.49 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.99  13-14 PRT
        2:03.59  13-14 Q
        2:28.29  13-14 A
        2:40.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Stauffer, Sarah E   14 HSC-PC               2:30.69    2:29.98 B      
  2 Anderson, Megan R   13 NMAC-PC              2:28.83    2:31.97 B      
  3 Vanspeybroeck, Mag  14 HSC-PC               2:32.00    2:36.04 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bruggman, Lindsay   14 RSC-PC               3:05.69    2:52.09 C      
  2 Fahrnkopf, Cynthia  14 RSC-PC               2:46.97    2:53.10 C      
  3 Barbee, Christine   13 HSC-PC               4:20.00    3:02.52 C      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  13-14 PRT
        5:25.99  13-14 Q
        6:30.89  13-14 A
        7:12.69  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 6:30.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD-PC                6:13.12    6:10.11 A      
  2 Willis, Molly M     14 HSC-PC               6:30.79    6:17.00 A      
  3 Alto, Sarah I       14 HSC-PC               6:25.00    6:27.88 A      
  4 Gates, Danni C      13 HSC-PC               6:27.27    6:28.03 A      
  5 Malone, Andy C      14 HSC-PC               6:30.00    6:30.13 A      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  13-14 PRT
        5:25.99  13-14 Q
        6:30.89  13-14 A
        7:12.69  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 6:30.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gellner, Alexandra  14 HSC-PC               6:33.62    6:20.92 A+     
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  13-14 PRT
        1:04.99  13-14 Q
        1:19.29  13-14 A
        1:31.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:19.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winther, Cory A     13 Unattached           1:11.73    1:11.32 A      
  2 Hoch, Molly H       13 HSC-PC               1:10.76    1:14.67 A      
  3 Conger, Brandee E   13 UD-PC                1:18.75    1:15.74 A      
  4 Gates, Danni C      13 HSC-PC               1:15.50    1:16.22 A      
 -- Stauffer, Sarah E   14 HSC-PC               1:10.84         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Willis, Molly M     14 HSC-PC               1:22.01    1:15.18 A+     
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  13-14 PRT
        1:04.99  13-14 Q
        1:19.29  13-14 A
        1:31.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:19.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellner, Alexandra  14 HSC-PC               1:19.82    1:19.72 B      
  2 Gephart, Summer Z   14 UD-PC                1:20.90    1:20.85 B      
  3 Alto, Sarah I       14 HSC-PC               1:21.66    1:24.46 B      
  4 Lester, Kelsey S    14 HSC-PC               1:31.00    1:35.41 C      
C - Division  
  1 Bruggman, Lindsay   14 RSC-PC               1:33.99    1:32.34 C      
 -- Barbee, Christine   13 HSC-PC               2:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.49  13-14 PRT
        2:20.99  13-14 Q
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:12.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:49.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 -- Vanspeybroeck, Mag  14 HSC-PC               2:49.31         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Bruggman, Lindsay   14 RSC-PC               3:17.16    3:25.44 C      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.49  13-14 PRT
        2:20.99  13-14 Q
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:12.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:49.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winther, Cory A     13 Unattached           2:28.00    2:31.44 A      
  2 Stauffer, Sarah E   14 HSC-PC               2:34.97    2:35.21 A      
  3 Hoch, Molly H       13 HSC-PC               2:36.28    2:40.29 A      
  4 Macy, Jenny L       13 HSC-PC               2:44.25    2:44.07 A      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.69  13-14 PRT
        1:12.89  13-14 Q
        1:29.89  13-14 A
        1:39.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:29.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD-PC                1:19.45    1:16.83 A      
  2 Hoch, Molly H       13 HSC-PC               1:15.49    1:17.25 A      
  3 Gephart, Summer Z   14 UD-PC                1:19.01    1:20.88 A      
  4 Malone, Andy C      14 HSC-PC               1:21.76    1:21.40 A      
  5 Anderson, Megan R   13 NMAC-PC              1:27.40    1:23.43 A      
  6 Gates, Danni C      13 HSC-PC               1:21.98    1:23.49 A      
  7 Alto, Sarah I       14 HSC-PC               1:23.06    1:24.58 A      
  8 Gellner, Alexandra  14 HSC-PC               1:22.06    1:25.10 A      
  9 Stauffer, Sarah E   14 HSC-PC               1:23.01    1:27.39 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Courtne  13 RAD-SN               1:31.48    1:33.59 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.69  13-14 PRT
        1:12.89  13-14 Q
        1:29.89  13-14 A
        1:39.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:29.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vanspeybroeck, Mag  14 HSC-PC               1:29.00    1:34.48 B      
B - Division  
  1 Macy, Jenny L       13 HSC-PC               1:32.88    1:35.03 B      
  2 Bruggman, Lindsay   14 RSC-PC               1:35.48    1:35.72 B      
  3 Fahrnkopf, Cynthia  14 RSC-PC               1:35.59    1:38.82 B      
  4 Duvernay, Megan J   14 CCSC-PC              1:39.01    1:40.42 C      
C - Division  
 -- Barbee, Christine   13 HSC-PC               2:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  13-14 PRT
        2:39.99  13-14 Q
        3:15.49  13-14 A
        3:28.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 3:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bruggman, Lindsay   14 RSC-PC               3:24.54    3:18.45 B      
  2 Fahrnkopf, Cynthia  14 RSC-PC               3:26.19    3:29.58 C      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  13-14 PRT
        2:39.99  13-14 Q
        3:15.49  13-14 A
        3:28.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 3:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Molly H       13 HSC-PC               2:42.96    2:45.85 A      
  2 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD-PC                2:54.75    2:47.69 A      
  3 Gephart, Summer Z   14 UD-PC                2:55.00    2:49.52 A      
  4 Conger, Brandee E   13 UD-PC                3:10.09    2:55.12 A      
  5 Alto, Sarah I       14 HSC-PC               2:58.20    2:58.87 A      
  6 Malone, Andy C      14 HSC-PC               2:56.96    2:59.93 A      
  7 Gellner, Alexandra  14 HSC-PC               2:56.61    3:02.38 A      
  8 Anderson, Megan R   13 NMAC-PC              3:09.57    3:06.81 A      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.29  13-14 Q
        1:17.59  13-14 A
        1:27.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:17.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Megan R   13 NMAC-PC              1:19.18    1:17.41 A+     
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.29  13-14 Q
        1:17.59  13-14 A
        1:27.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:17.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gephart, Summer Z   14 UD-PC                1:15.90    1:13.24 A      
  2 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD-PC                1:13.37    1:13.37 A      
  3 Malone, Andy C      14 HSC-PC               1:17.21    1:15.13 A      
  4 Winther, Cory A     13 Unattached           1:15.72    1:15.28 A      
  5 Willis, Molly M     14 HSC-PC               1:15.21    1:15.79 A      
  6 Gates, Danni C      13 HSC-PC               1:16.54    1:16.42 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.89  13-14 PRT
        2:24.99  13-14 Q
        2:53.89  13-14 A
        3:20.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:53.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD-PC                2:46.49    2:42.09 A      
  2 Gephart, Summer Z   14 UD-PC                2:50.69    2:46.38 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  13-14 PRT
        2:19.99  13-14 Q
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:00.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:49.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Macy, Jenny L       13 HSC-PC               2:50.46    2:49.45 B      
C - Division  
  1 Duvernay, Megan J   14 CCSC-PC              3:14.88    3:15.62 C      
  2 Bruggman, Lindsay   14 RSC-PC               3:11.37    3:20.97 C      
  3 Fahrnkopf, Cynthia  14 RSC-PC               3:13.90    3:26.22 C      
 -- Barbee, Christine   13 HSC-PC               4:40.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  13-14 PRT
        2:19.99  13-14 Q
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:00.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:49.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Molly H       13 HSC-PC               2:29.90    2:33.21 A      
  2 Winther, Cory A     13 Unattached           2:35.90    2:34.42 A      
  3 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD-PC                2:36.76    2:36.78 A      
  4 Gephart, Summer Z   14 UD-PC                2:39.02    2:36.87 A      
  5 Willis, Molly M     14 HSC-PC               2:38.42    2:38.16 A      
  6 Gates, Danni C      13 HSC-PC               2:38.09    2:40.46 A      
  7 Gellner, Alexandra  14 HSC-PC               2:41.83    2:43.06 A      
  8 Malone, Andy C      14 HSC-PC               2:42.95    2:44.20 A      
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:44.09  13-14 PRT
        4:59.99  13-14 Q
        5:59.59  13-14 A
        6:18.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD-PC                5:29.78    5:27.60 A      
  2 Conger, Brandee E   13 UD-PC                5:45.33    5:37.28 A      
  3 Gates, Danni C      13 HSC-PC               5:25.31    5:38.88 A      
  4 Malone, Andy C      14 HSC-PC               5:59.00    5:49.67 A      
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.89  15-16 PRT
          25.99  15-16 Q
          31.29  15-16 A
          36.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 31.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth  16 HSC-PC                 33.92      33.65 B      
  2 Sterner, Whitney D  16 HSC-PC                 34.59      34.31 B      
  3 Bickford, Kathrine  15 HSC-PC                 34.44      34.99 B      
C - Division  
  1 Mulas, Roberta      16 SST-PC               1:45.00      42.07 C      
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.89  15-16 PRT
          25.99  15-16 Q
          31.29  15-16 A
          36.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 31.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kingshill, EmiIy E  15 RSC-PC                 29.90      30.37 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  15-16 PRT
          56.49  15-16 Q
        1:07.79  15-16 A
        1:15.29  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:07.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Tiffany  16 RAD-SN               1:04.26    1:03.24 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  15-16 PRT
          56.49  15-16 Q
        1:07.79  15-16 A
        1:15.29  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:07.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bickford, Kathrine  15 HSC-PC               1:13.24    1:12.75 B      
  2 Johnson, Elizabeth  16 HSC-PC               1:12.00    1:14.30 B      
  3 Sterner, Whitney D  16 HSC-PC               1:15.29    1:18.80 C      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.69  15-16 PRT
        2:01.99  15-16 Q
        2:26.39  15-16 A
        2:39.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:26.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth  16 HSC-PC               2:34.70    2:39.26 B      
  2 Mulas, Roberta      16 SST-PC               2:39.00    3:50.84 C      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.69  15-16 PRT
        2:01.99  15-16 Q
        2:26.39  15-16 A
        2:39.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:26.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keller, Allison M   15 RAD-SN               2:11.90    2:08.64 A      
  2 Sattler, Shanti E   16 RSC-PC               2:08.40    2:09.56 A      
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.59  15-16 PRT
        5:21.99  15-16 Q
        6:25.99  15-16 A
        7:10.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 6:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth  16 HSC-PC               7:12.69    7:17.37 C      
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.59  15-16 PRT
        5:21.99  15-16 Q
        6:25.99  15-16 A
        7:10.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 6:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Tiffany  16 RAD-SN               6:11.98    6:11.43 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:19.79  15-16 A
        1:31.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:19.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bickford, Kathrine  15 HSC-PC               1:24.23    1:25.34 B      
  2 Johnson, Elizabeth  16 HSC-PC               1:28.08    1:27.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Mulas, Roberta      16 SST-PC               2:30.00    1:54.10 C      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:19.79  15-16 A
        1:31.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:19.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keller, Allison M   15 RAD-SN               1:12.86    1:10.57 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  15-16 PRT
        2:20.99  15-16 Q
        2:50.29  15-16 A
        3:13.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:50.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sattler, Shanti E   16 RSC-PC               2:28.00    2:26.73 A      
  2 Kingshill, EmiIy E  15 RSC-PC               2:26.80    2:38.38 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  15-16 PRT
        2:20.99  15-16 Q
        2:50.29  15-16 A
        3:13.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:50.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth  16 HSC-PC               3:12.00    3:10.88 B      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.29  15-16 PRT
        1:13.99  15-16 Q
        1:29.89  15-16 A
        1:39.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:29.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth  16 HSC-PC               1:35.07    1:37.36 B      
 -- Mulas, Roberta      16 SST-PC               1:39.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Sterner, Whitney D  16 HSC-PC               1:48.29    1:34.55 B+     
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.29  15-16 PRT
        1:13.99  15-16 Q
        1:29.89  15-16 A
        1:39.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:29.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Tiffany  16 RAD-SN               1:23.99    1:23.39 A      
  2 Bickford, Kathrine  15 HSC-PC               1:26.34    1:27.28 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.49  15-16 PRT
        2:38.99  15-16 Q
        3:16.19  15-16 A
        3:28.99  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 3:16.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth  16 HSC-PC               3:28.17    3:17.72 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.49  15-16 PRT
        2:38.99  15-16 Q
        3:16.19  15-16 A
        3:28.99  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 3:16.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kingshill, EmiIy E  15 RSC-PC               3:00.80    2:56.05 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.29  15-16 PRT
        1:02.99  15-16 Q
        1:15.59  15-16 A
        1:26.89  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:15.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Tiffany  16 RAD-SN               1:12.64    1:12.90 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.29  15-16 PRT
        1:02.99  15-16 Q
        1:15.59  15-16 A
        1:26.89  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:15.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Bickford, Kathrine  15 HSC-PC               1:29.16    1:24.37 B+     
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.69  15-16 PRT
        2:21.49  15-16 Q
        2:49.79  15-16 A
        3:18.29  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:49.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sattler, Shanti E   16 RSC-PC               2:24.00    2:30.92 A      
  2 Keller, Allison M   15 RAD-SN               2:36.84    2:35.52 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.99  15-16 PRT
        2:17.99  15-16 Q
        2:45.49  15-16 A
        2:59.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:45.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Tiffany  16 RAD-SN               2:39.59    2:37.49 A      
  2 Kingshill, EmiIy E  15 RSC-PC               2:32.00    2:37.96 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.99  15-16 PRT
        2:17.99  15-16 Q
        2:45.49  15-16 A
        2:59.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:45.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bickford, Kathrine  15 HSC-PC               2:50.70    2:48.81 B      
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth  16 HSC-PC               3:05.95    3:07.97 C      
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:36.99  15-16 PRT
        4:55.99  15-16 Q
        5:59.59  15-16 A
        6:28.99  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 5:59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keller, Allison M   15 RAD-SN               5:18.76    5:12.18 A      
  2 Sattler, Shanti E   16 RSC-PC               5:45.59    5:13.10 A      
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.89  17-18 PRT
          26.69  17-18 Q
          32.19  17-18 A
          36.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 32.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Mulvihill, Molly A  17 UD-PC                1:05.90    1:21.20 C      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  17-18 PRT
          57.19  17-18 Q
        1:09.59  17-18 A
        1:16.19  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvihill, Molly A  17 UD-PC                2:41.21    2:47.02 C      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  17-18 PRT
          57.19  17-18 Q
        1:09.59  17-18 A
        1:16.19  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lazzar, Megan A     17 HSC-PC               1:00.90      59.82 A      
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.39  17-18 PRT
        5:34.99  17-18 Q
        6:41.59  17-18 A
        7:17.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 6:41.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A  17 UD-PC               10:48.50         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.49  17-18 PRT
        2:31.99  17-18 Q
        3:02.29  17-18 A
        3:18.99  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 3:02.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lazzar, Megan A     17 HSC-PC               2:31.22    2:31.70 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.49  17-18 PRT
        2:31.99  17-18 Q
        3:02.29  17-18 A
        3:18.99  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 3:02.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A  17 UD-PC                6:20.00         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  17-18 PRT
        1:17.19  17-18 Q
        1:32.59  17-18 A
        1:40.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 1:32.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henrich, Pilvi N    17 HSC-PC               1:13.71    1:12.53 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.29  17-18 PRT
        2:46.99  17-18 Q
        3:20.29  17-18 A
        3:30.89  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 3:20.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henrich, Pilvi N    17 HSC-PC               2:34.37    2:37.35 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.89  17-18 PRT
        1:03.99  17-18 Q
        1:16.79  17-18 A
        1:27.39  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 1:16.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henrich, Pilvi N    17 HSC-PC               1:04.42    1:05.24 A      
  2 Lazzar, Megan A     17 HSC-PC               1:10.11    1:09.68 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.89  17-18 PRT
        1:03.99  17-18 Q
        1:16.79  17-18 A
        1:27.39  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 1:16.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A  17 UD-PC                2:53.54         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.89  17-18 PRT
        2:28.99  17-18 Q
        2:58.69  17-18 A
        3:22.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 2:58.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A  17 UD-PC                6:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.89  17-18 PRT
        2:28.99  17-18 Q
        2:58.69  17-18 A
        3:22.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 2:58.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henrich, Pilvi N    17 HSC-PC               2:20.18    2:22.61 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  17-18 PRT
        2:23.49  17-18 Q
        2:52.59  17-18 A
        3:02.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 2:52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A  17 UD-PC                6:05.50         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  17-18 PRT
        2:23.49  17-18 Q
        2:52.59  17-18 A
        3:02.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 2:52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henrich, Pilvi N    17 HSC-PC               2:18.01    2:19.56 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:44.49  17-18 PRT
        5:12.99  17-18 Q
        6:15.19  17-18 A
        6:36.29  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 6:15.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A  17 UD-PC               10:50.78         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:44.49  17-18 PRT
        5:12.99  17-18 Q
        6:15.19  17-18 A
        6:36.29  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 6:15.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henrich, Pilvi N    17 HSC-PC               4:59.01    5:01.34 Q      
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.39  6&U A
          26.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 18.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Selzer, Danny        6 UD-PC                  22.35      27.93 C      
C - Division  
 -- Moreno, Dylan M      6 SST-PC               1:19.90         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.89  6&U A
          59.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selzer, Danny        6 UD-PC                1:14.49    1:03.95 C      
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.89  6&U A
          59.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selzer, Danny        6 UD-PC                1:03.74    1:12.94 C      
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.69  6&U A
          30.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 22.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selzer, Danny        6 UD-PC                  35.99      31.82 C      
  2 Selby, Brandon W     5 SST-PC               1:29.37      41.41 C      
  3 Moreno, Dylan M      6 SST-PC               1:10.56      45.73 C      
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.49  6&U A
        1:08.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 50.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selzer, Danny        6 UD-PC                1:35.00    1:13.39 C      
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.29  6&U A
          33.89  6&U B
             --  6&U C
 Meet Qualifying 6&U:  Slower than 24.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Selzer, Danny        6 UD-PC                  33.97         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.39  7-8 A
          26.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 18.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bagnell, Ben A       8 SST-PC                 22.08      18.95 B      
  2 Eilers, Tiegan P     8 SST-PC                 19.25      18.96 B      
  3 Ridout, Zachary R    8 HSC-PC                 19.37      19.67 B      
  4 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                  21.81      20.87 B      
  5 Norgaard, Austin M   7 CCSC-PC                23.65      24.11 B      
  6 Buck, Levi L         8 SST-PC                 26.00      33.88 C      
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                  26.91      20.70 B+     
  2 Cummins, Paul T      7 HSC-PC                 30.16      23.25 B+     
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.89  7-8 A
          59.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ridout, Zachary R    8 HSC-PC                 44.29      40.56 A+     
  2 Standring, Mark H    8 CCSC-PC                45.03      41.66 B      
  3 Eilers, Tiegan P     8 SST-PC                 41.75      42.19 B      
  4 White, John A        8 RSC-PC                 44.80      43.04 B      
  5 Meyer, Josh I        7 HSC-PC                 50.06      44.59 B      
  6 Bagnell, Ben A       8 SST-PC                 56.73      45.94 B      
  7 Crawford, Alec J     8 RSC-PC                 52.72      45.99 B      
  8 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                  48.90      50.09 B      
  9 Norgaard, Austin M   7 CCSC-PC                57.22      57.61 B      
 10 Hess, Jacob A        8 SST-PC                 59.00    1:04.42 C      
 11 Buck, Levi L         8 SST-PC                 59.00    1:26.97 C      
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                1:01.90      48.32 B+     
  2 Cummins, Paul T      7 HSC-PC                 59.70      50.48 B+     
  3 Habiger, Dylan H     7 CCSC-PC              1:20.05    1:05.01 C      
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.89  7-8 A
          59.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                     NT      51.97 B      
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.99  7-8 A
        1:51.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Dento   8 RSC-PC               1:17.46    1:18.02 A      
B - Division  
  1 White, John A        8 RSC-PC               1:40.20    1:37.63 B      
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.99  7-8 A
        1:51.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Zachary R    8 HSC-PC               1:37.77    1:33.12 B      
  2 Standring, Mark H    8 CCSC-PC              1:49.16    1:42.66 B      
  3 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                1:51.24    1:46.96 B      
  4 Norgaard, Austin M   7 CCSC-PC              1:42.12    2:13.82 C      
  5 Hess, Jacob A        8 SST-PC               1:51.00    3:08.36 C      
C - Division  
 -- Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                2:12.98         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.69  7-8 A
          30.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 22.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cummins, Paul T      7 HSC-PC                 27.96      23.13 B      
  2 Ridout, Zachary R    8 HSC-PC                 25.54      23.46 B      
  3 Crawford, Alec J     8 RSC-PC                 22.86      23.47 B      
  4 White, John A        8 RSC-PC                 24.43      24.14 B      
  5 Standring, Mark H    8 CCSC-PC                28.50      24.32 B      
  6 Meyer, Josh I        7 HSC-PC                 24.81      24.66 B      
  7 Bagnell, Ben A       8 SST-PC                 24.47      24.93 B      
  8 Norgaard, Austin M   7 CCSC-PC                24.21      26.22 B      
  9 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                  28.94      29.36 B      
 10 Ontiveros, Benji K   7 SST-PC                 29.95      29.45 B      
 11 Hess, Jacob A        8 SST-PC                 30.00      29.79 B      
 12 Buck, Levi L         8 SST-PC                 30.00      38.96 C      
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                  30.97      25.96 B+     
 -- Habiger, Dylan H     7 CCSC-PC                35.12         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.49  7-8 A
        1:08.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 50.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ridout, Zachary R    8 HSC-PC                 50.96      46.72 A+     
  2 Eilers, Tiegan P     8 SST-PC                 55.14      50.09 A+     
  3 Bagnell, Ben A       8 SST-PC                 54.57      52.25 B      
  4 Norgaard, Austin M   7 CCSC-PC                59.25      52.67 B      
  5 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                1:00.76      59.62 B      
  6 Buck, Levi L         8 SST-PC               1:08.00    1:30.62 C      
 -- Cummins, Paul T      7 HSC-PC               1:03.85         DQ        
 -- Meyer, Josh I        7 HSC-PC                 56.85         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.29  7-8 A
          33.89  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 24.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eilers, Tiegan P     8 SST-PC                 30.18      26.27 B      
  2 Ridout, Zachary R    8 HSC-PC                 26.14      27.06 B      
  3 Norgaard, Austin M   7 CCSC-PC                27.92      27.58 B      
  4 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                  28.27      28.21 B      
  5 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                  30.57      33.96 C      
C - Division  
  1 Bagnell, Ben A       8 SST-PC                 34.67      31.91 B+     
  2 Cummins, Paul T      7 HSC-PC                 56.10      41.29 C      
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          54.79  7-8 A
        1:15.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 54.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ridout, Zachary R    8 HSC-PC                 55.85      55.81 B      
  2 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                1:02.02    1:00.02 B      
  3 Eilers, Tiegan P     8 SST-PC               1:10.70    1:00.15 B      
  4 Norgaard, Austin M   7 CCSC-PC              1:02.12    1:06.13 B      
  5 Bagnell, Ben A       8 SST-PC               1:02.72    1:06.70 B      
 -- White, John A        8 RSC-PC               1:05.80         DQ        
 -- Hess, Jacob A        8 SST-PC               1:15.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Standring, Mark H    8 CCSC-PC              1:33.53    1:10.48 B+     
 -- Meyer, Josh I        7 HSC-PC               1:16.58         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          20.49  7-8 A
          32.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ridout, Zachary R    8 HSC-PC                 22.46      20.68 B      
  2 Eilers, Tiegan P     8 SST-PC                 23.13      22.83 B      
  3 White, John A        8 RSC-PC                 28.46      28.22 B      
  4 Standring, Mark H    8 CCSC-PC                30.93      28.30 B      
  5 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                  29.36      28.35 B      
  6 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                  29.27      30.42 B      
 -- Buck, Levi L         8 SST-PC                 32.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Bagnell, Ben A       8 SST-PC                 32.86      29.80 B+     
 -- Hess, Jacob A        8 SST-PC                 33.00         DQ        
 -- Norgaard, Austin M   7 CCSC-PC                40.20         DQ        
 -- Ontiveros, Benji K   7 SST-PC                 41.19         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.09  7-8 A
        1:14.39  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 52.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                1:09.61    1:11.06 B      
 -- Buck, Levi L         8 SST-PC               1:14.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Eilers, Tiegan P     8 SST-PC               1:16.30      57.07 B+     
  2 Bagnell, Ben A       8 SST-PC               1:30.00    1:06.50 B+     
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:45.09  7-8 A
        2:19.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  Slower than 1:45.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ridout, Zachary R    8 HSC-PC               1:48.70    1:42.83 A+     
  2 Eilers, Tiegan P     8 SST-PC               1:52.61    1:53.01 B      
  3 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                2:06.02    2:12.21 B      
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                2:24.52    2:02.97 B+     
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  9-10 PRT
          30.29  9-10 Q
          36.49  9-10 A
          41.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 36.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tauraso, David K    10 Unattached             33.19      33.13 A      
  2 Boden, Tyler J      10 HSC-PC                 34.54      35.46 A      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.19  9-10 PRT
        1:06.99  9-10 Q
        1:19.69  9-10 A
        1:29.09  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 1:19.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tauraso, David K    10 Unattached           1:15.36    1:11.53 A      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  9-10 PRT
        2:26.99  9-10 Q
        2:57.89  9-10 A
        3:09.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 2:57.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tauraso, David K    10 Unattached           2:42.49    2:40.56 A      
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:24.89  9-10 A
        7:53.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 7:24.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tauraso, David K    10 Unattached           7:12.00    7:04.90 A      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.39  9-10 PRT
        1:18.99  9-10 Q
        1:35.19  9-10 A
        1:47.49  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 1:35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Boden, Tyler J      10 HSC-PC               1:30.15         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.39  9-10 PRT
        1:28.99  9-10 Q
        1:46.79  9-10 A
        1:56.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  Slower than 1:46.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tauraso, David K    10 Unattached           1:36.51         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.89  A
          39.19  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kai         10 HSC-PC                 37.59      34.72 B      
  2 Stauffer, Noah H     9 HSC-PC                 38.34      38.57 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bence, Timmie M     10 RSC-PC               2:00.00    1:24.63 C      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  A
        1:29.19  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kai         10 HSC-PC               1:28.09    1:17.91 B      
  2 Stauffer, Noah H     9 HSC-PC               1:24.00    1:31.09 C      
C - Division  
  1 Hull, Kyle A        10 CCSC-PC              1:38.20    1:35.48 C      
  2 Olkin, Michael O     9 SST-PC               1:40.50    1:43.29 C      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.49  A
          49.49  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Crawford, Alec J     8 RSC-PC                 49.86      54.05 C      
C - Division  
  1 Olkin, Michael O     9 SST-PC                 58.17      47.56 B+     
  2 Hull, Craig O        9 CCSC-PC              1:08.61    1:00.42 C      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.69  A
        1:43.29  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kai         10 HSC-PC               1:38.17    1:22.24 B      
 -- Stauffer, Noah H     9 HSC-PC               1:46.14         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Tauraso, David K    10 Unattached           1:49.56    1:39.00 B+     
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.49  A
          53.89  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Boden, Tyler J      10 HSC-PC                 50.82      54.34 C      
  2 Stauffer, Noah H     9 HSC-PC                 53.00    1:00.72 C      
C - Division  
 -- Bence, Timmie M     10 RSC-PC               2:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.09  A
        1:57.29  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kai         10 HSC-PC               1:49.69    1:36.28 B      
  2 Olkin, Michael O     9 SST-PC               1:55.59    2:04.48 C      
C - Division  
  1 Hull, Kyle A        10 CCSC-PC              1:57.15    1:51.56 B      
 -- Stauffer, Noah H     9 HSC-PC               2:16.62         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gillenwater, Dento   8 RSC-PC               1:51.79         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.69  A
          47.29  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Dento   8 RSC-PC                 44.32      47.06 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kai         10 HSC-PC                 45.00      39.59 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tauraso, David K    10 Unattached             50.88      46.77 B+     
  2 Olkin, Michael O     9 SST-PC               1:03.71    1:03.76 C      
  3 Hull, Craig O        9 CCSC-PC              1:20.10    1:04.33 C      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.69  A
        1:55.39  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:25.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boden, Tyler J      10 HSC-PC               1:57.40    1:57.34 C      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.49  A
        1:41.79  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                1:42.29         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kai         10 HSC-PC               1:40.00    1:27.76 B      
  2 Hull, Kyle A        10 CCSC-PC              1:40.94    1:39.54 B      
C - Division  
  1 Olkin, Michael O     9 SST-PC               1:43.00    1:52.42 C      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.29  A
        3:40.89  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:55.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kai         10 HSC-PC               4:35.00    3:00.38 B+     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.89  11-12 PRT
          26.99  11-12 Q
          32.79  11-12 A
          37.49  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 32.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross M  12 HSC-PC                 32.79      31.53 A      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.89  11-12 PRT
          26.99  11-12 Q
          32.79  11-12 A
          37.49  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 32.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Salmon, Quentin M   12 SST-PC                 34.75      33.88 B      
  2 Marcinek, Tom J     12 CCSC-PC                34.00      34.18 B      
  3 Bence, Willie R     12 RSC-PC                 36.48      35.95 B      
C - Division  
  1 Church, Michael P   11 HSC-PC                 38.46      36.93 B+     
  2 Caldwell, Zach H    12 HSC-PC                 47.00      36.94 B+     
  3 Franklin, Tay A     11 SST-PC                 42.01      43.15 C      
  4 McGibbon, Graham J  12 RSC-PC               1:06.38      44.90 C      
  5 Bickford, Matthew   11 HSC-PC                 48.17      45.78 C      
  6 Knight, Ryan M      11 RSC-PC               1:00.10      52.20 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.39  11-12 PRT
          58.49  11-12 Q
        1:12.29  11-12 A
        1:18.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:12.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Timot  12 RSC-PC               1:11.69    1:06.91 A      
  2 McCullough, Ross M  12 HSC-PC               1:09.07    1:07.13 A      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.39  11-12 PRT
          58.49  11-12 Q
        1:12.29  11-12 A
        1:18.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:12.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Bence, Willie R     12 RSC-PC               1:23.32    1:16.59 B+     
  2 Salmon, Quentin M   12 SST-PC               1:27.27    1:17.16 B+     
  3 Church, Michael P   11 HSC-PC               1:23.50    1:19.97 C      
  4 Marcinek, Tom J     12 CCSC-PC              1:20.29    1:20.36 C      
  5 Courturier, Kevin   11 RSC-PC               1:20.51    1:20.73 C      
  6 Caldwell, Zach H    12 HSC-PC               1:51.73    1:32.36 C      
  7 Franklin, Tay A     11 SST-PC               1:39.02    1:35.23 C      
  8 McGibbon, Graham J  12 RSC-PC               1:46.50    1:37.68 C      
  9 Bickford, Matthew   11 HSC-PC               1:40.00    1:40.81 C      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.69  11-12 PRT
        2:10.19  11-12 Q
        2:36.19  11-12 A
        2:44.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:36.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross M  12 HSC-PC               2:28.63    2:25.68 A      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.69  11-12 PRT
        2:10.19  11-12 Q
        2:36.19  11-12 A
        2:44.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:36.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Salmon, Quentin M   12 SST-PC               2:59.00    2:48.53 C      
  2 Church, Michael P   11 HSC-PC               3:06.72    2:55.98 C      
  3 Marcinek, Tom J     12 CCSC-PC              3:01.95    3:03.81 C      
  4 McGibbon, Graham J  12 RSC-PC               3:47.80    3:29.13 C      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:37.49  11-12 PRT
        5:46.59  11-12 Q
        6:57.19  11-12 A
        7:29.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 6:57.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross M  12 HSC-PC               6:58.82    6:20.15 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Timot  12 RSC-PC               7:31.14    6:37.10 A+     
  2 Salmon, Quentin M   12 SST-PC               8:08.21    7:34.21 C      
  3 Franklin, Tay A     11 SST-PC               9:59.71    9:10.23 C      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.79  PRT
          31.99  Q
          38.99  A
          45.29  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bence, Willie R     12 RSC-PC                 40.00      38.78 A+     
  2 Marcinek, Tom J     12 CCSC-PC                41.08      40.34 B      
  3 Church, Michael P   11 HSC-PC                 44.98      42.33 B      
  4 Courturier, Kevin   11 RSC-PC                 41.53      42.89 B      
C - Division  
  1 Salmon, Quentin M   12 SST-PC                 52.06      42.79 B+     
  2 Caldwell, Zach H    12 HSC-PC                 56.93      45.30 C      
  3 McGibbon, Graham J  12 RSC-PC                 49.26      51.72 C      
  4 Franklin, Tay A     11 SST-PC                 45.71      53.24 C      
 -- Bickford, Matthew   11 HSC-PC                 58.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  11-12 PRT
        1:08.99  11-12 Q
        1:23.99  11-12 A
        1:33.89  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:23.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bence, Willie R     12 RSC-PC               1:26.65    1:24.04 B      
  2 Marcinek, Tom J     12 CCSC-PC              1:28.81    1:27.79 B      
C - Division  
  1 Church, Michael P   11 HSC-PC               1:42.53    1:34.00 C      
  2 Franklin, Tay A     11 SST-PC               1:49.72    1:49.57 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  11-12 PRT
        1:08.99  11-12 Q
        1:23.99  11-12 A
        1:33.89  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:23.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- McCullough, Ross M  12 HSC-PC               1:18.19         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.29  11-12 PRT
        2:19.09  11-12 Q
        2:33.79  11-12 A
        2:59.39  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:33.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross M  12 HSC-PC               3:17.84    2:45.31 B+     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          33.99  PRT
          34.99  Q
          43.29  A
          49.49  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross M  12 HSC-PC                 43.69      45.86 B      
  2 Salmon, Quentin M   12 SST-PC                 48.03      46.90 B      
  3 Church, Michael P   11 HSC-PC                 49.31      48.20 B      
  4 Franklin, Tay A     11 SST-PC                 48.00      50.40 C      
  5 Bence, Willie R     12 RSC-PC                 47.29      53.68 C      
C - Division  
  1 Caldwell, Zach H    12 HSC-PC               1:00.11      51.39 C      
  2 McGibbon, Graham J  12 RSC-PC                 52.13      52.00 C      
  3 Bickford, Matthew   11 HSC-PC                 56.92      53.95 C      
  4 Knight, Ryan M      11 RSC-PC               1:20.17      58.15 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.19  11-12 PRT
        1:16.99  11-12 Q
        1:32.39  11-12 A
        1:42.69  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:32.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Salmon, Quentin M   12 SST-PC               1:28.01    1:39.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross M  12 HSC-PC               1:38.25    1:37.90 B      
  2 Courturier, Kevin   11 RSC-PC               1:42.33    1:38.58 B      
C - Division  
  1 Church, Michael P   11 HSC-PC               1:50.86    1:47.25 C      
  2 Franklin, Tay A     11 SST-PC               1:48.71    1:51.26 C      
  3 McGibbon, Graham J  12 RSC-PC               1:53.33    1:52.01 C      
  4 Marcinek, Tom J     12 CCSC-PC              1:47.58    1:52.92 C      
  5 Caldwell, Zach H    12 HSC-PC               2:15.31    1:55.46 C      
  6 Bickford, Matthew   11 HSC-PC               1:58.63    1:58.58 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.19  11-12 PRT
        1:16.99  11-12 Q
        1:32.39  11-12 A
        1:42.69  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 1:32.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Timot  12 RSC-PC               1:30.66    1:23.48 A      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.99  PRT
          29.99  Q
          36.79  A
          41.99  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross M  12 HSC-PC                 38.70      38.33 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bence, Willie R     12 RSC-PC                 46.46      44.13 C      
  2 Marcinek, Tom J     12 CCSC-PC                44.62      45.48 C      
  3 Franklin, Tay A     11 SST-PC                 51.02      57.83 C      
 -- Knight, Ryan M      11 RSC-PC               1:09.29         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:05.89  PRT
        1:07.09  Q
        1:23.99  A
        1:30.79  B
             --  C
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Marcinek, Tom J     12 CCSC-PC              1:30.38    1:31.99 C      
C - Division  
  1 Salmon, Quentin M   12 SST-PC               1:30.80    1:32.86 C      
  2 Church, Michael P   11 HSC-PC               1:53.86    1:33.36 C      
  3 Bence, Willie R     12 RSC-PC               1:35.26    1:34.11 C      
  4 Caldwell, Zach H    12 HSC-PC               2:10.90    1:47.45 C      
  5 Franklin, Tay A     11 SST-PC               1:48.72    1:49.57 C      
  6 Bickford, Matthew   11 HSC-PC               2:00.00    2:05.46 C      
 -- Knight, Ryan M      11 RSC-PC               2:30.61         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.29  11-12 PRT
        2:27.99  11-12 Q
        2:58.79  11-12 A
        3:10.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:58.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Timot  12 RSC-PC               2:56.74    2:45.18 A      
  2 Courturier, Kevin   11 RSC-PC               2:33.71    3:17.08 C      
  3 Bence, Willie R     12 RSC-PC               2:30.02    3:17.31 C      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.29  11-12 PRT
        2:27.99  11-12 Q
        2:58.79  11-12 A
        3:10.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:58.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 McCullough, Ross M  12 HSC-PC               3:18.93    2:56.03 A+     
 -- Franklin, Tay A     11 SST-PC               3:58.01         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.99  13-14 PRT
          24.59  13-14 Q
          29.59  13-14 A
          34.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 29.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Andrew R   14 HSC-PC                 26.15      25.36 A      
  2 Ozanian, Jesse S    13 RSC-PC                 28.12      27.06 A      
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.99  13-14 PRT
          24.59  13-14 Q
          29.59  13-14 A
          34.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 29.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Rider, Kodi A       13 MCSL-PC                37.00      33.40 B+     
  2 Smith, Rodel L      14 RSC-PC                 38.37      35.98 C      
  3 Kaser, Jared P      13 UD-PC                  39.59      37.51 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.49  13-14 PRT
          53.09  13-14 Q
        1:03.99  13-14 A
        1:10.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 White, Thomas R     14 RSC-PC               1:07.60    1:04.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chandler, Reid C    13 MCSL-PC              1:24.36    1:19.60 C      
  2 Smith, Rodel L      14 RSC-PC               1:32.47    1:20.15 C      
  3 Rider, Kodi A       13 MCSL-PC              1:45.00    1:23.89 C      
  4 Kaser, Jared P      13 UD-PC                1:23.99    1:25.75 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.49  13-14 PRT
          53.09  13-14 Q
        1:03.99  13-14 A
        1:10.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Andrew R   14 HSC-PC                 55.12      54.75 A      
  2 Turnipseed, Aaron   13 RAD-SN               1:00.45      59.27 A      
  3 Ozanian, Jesse S    13 RSC-PC               1:02.63      59.62 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  13-14 PRT
        1:55.99  13-14 Q
        2:19.49  13-14 A
        2:28.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ozanian, Jesse S    13 RSC-PC               2:21.07    2:17.88 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Kaser, Jared P      13 UD-PC                2:59.49    3:20.65 C      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  13-14 PRT
        1:55.99  13-14 Q
        2:19.49  13-14 A
        2:28.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Andrew R   14 HSC-PC               1:58.00    2:00.48 A      
  2 Turnipseed, Aaron   13 RAD-SN               2:12.56    2:09.79 A      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:05.19  13-14 PRT
        5:11.99  13-14 Q
        6:14.59  13-14 A
        6:33.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 6:14.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turnipseed, Aaron   13 RAD-SN               5:44.16    5:42.44 A      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.39  13-14 PRT
        1:01.99  13-14 Q
        1:16.79  13-14 A
        1:24.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:16.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Ozanian, Jesse S    13 RSC-PC               1:30.09    1:18.62 B+     
  2 Smith, Rodel L      14 RSC-PC               1:43.87    1:28.73 C      
  3 Rider, Kodi A       13 MCSL-PC              2:00.00    1:49.84 C      
 -- Kaser, Jared P      13 UD-PC                1:36.79         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.39  13-14 PRT
        1:01.99  13-14 Q
        1:16.79  13-14 A
        1:24.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:16.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Andrew R   14 HSC-PC               1:04.52    1:05.91 A      
B - Division  
  1 Turnipseed, Aaron   13 RAD-SN               1:18.00    1:12.55 A+     
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.79  13-14 PRT
        2:14.99  13-14 Q
        2:47.49  13-14 A
        3:02.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:47.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Andrew R   14 HSC-PC               2:17.97    2:20.87 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.79  13-14 PRT
        2:14.99  13-14 Q
        2:47.49  13-14 A
        3:02.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:47.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Chandler, Reid C    13 MCSL-PC              3:01.00    3:22.12 C      
C - Division  
 -- Kaser, Jared P      13 UD-PC                4:18.29         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  13-14 PRT
        1:08.99  13-14 Q
        1:23.99  13-14 A
        1:32.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:23.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 White, Thomas R     14 RSC-PC               1:25.60    1:22.73 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Chandler, Reid C    13 MCSL-PC              1:47.55    1:38.76 C      
  2 Smith, Rodel L      14 RSC-PC               2:04.27    1:44.77 C      
  3 Rider, Kodi A       13 MCSL-PC              2:00.01    1:54.93 C      
  4 Kaser, Jared P      13 UD-PC                1:43.99    2:01.01 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  13-14 PRT
        1:08.99  13-14 Q
        1:23.99  13-14 A
        1:32.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:23.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Andrew R   14 HSC-PC               1:11.32    1:11.39 A      
  2 Turnipseed, Aaron   13 RAD-SN               1:16.00    1:16.83 A      
  3 Ozanian, Jesse S    13 RSC-PC               1:21.84    1:22.12 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.29  13-14 PRT
        2:32.09  13-14 Q
        3:04.69  13-14 A
        3:17.49  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 3:04.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turnipseed, Aaron   13 RAD-SN               2:44.00    2:44.70 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.29  13-14 PRT
        2:32.09  13-14 Q
        3:04.69  13-14 A
        3:17.49  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 3:04.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Rider, Kodi A       13 MCSL-PC              4:00.00    4:18.09 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.39  13-14 PRT
        1:00.49  13-14 Q
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:22.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turnipseed, Aaron   13 RAD-SN               1:09.28    1:10.03 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  13-14 PRT
        2:17.99  13-14 Q
        2:46.59  13-14 A
        3:02.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:46.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turnipseed, Aaron   13 RAD-SN               2:34.45    2:42.00 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.09  13-14 PRT
        2:11.99  13-14 Q
        2:40.99  13-14 A
        2:53.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ozanian, Jesse S    13 RSC-PC               2:42.39    2:31.55 A+     
  2 White, Thomas R     14 RSC-PC               2:48.05    2:49.07 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.09  13-14 PRT
        2:11.99  13-14 Q
        2:40.99  13-14 A
        2:53.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turnipseed, Aaron   13 RAD-SN               2:28.09    2:24.66 A      
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:35.89  13-14 PRT
        4:46.99  13-14 Q
        5:47.59  13-14 A
        6:04.99  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:47.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turnipseed, Aaron   13 RAD-SN               5:17.48    5:07.89 A      
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  15-16 PRT
          23.19  15-16 Q
          27.99  15-16 A
          32.09  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Myles S    15 HSC-PC                 25.27      26.34 A      
  2 Pilarowski, Connor  15 HSC-PC                 26.90      26.49 A      
  3 Gruenke, Jess A     16 UD-PC                  27.34      27.56 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.59  15-16 PRT
          50.89  15-16 Q
        1:01.29  15-16 A
        1:07.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:01.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Russell P   15 HSC-PC                 51.25      51.63 A      
  2 Standring, Jason R  16 CCSC-PC                56.97      54.54 A      
  3 Gruenke, Jess A     16 UD-PC                  59.50      57.11 A      
  4 Pilarowski, Connor  15 HSC-PC                 59.28      57.71 A      
  5 McClure, Myles S    15 HSC-PC                 57.08      58.50 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.69  15-16 PRT
        1:50.99  15-16 Q
        2:13.19  15-16 A
        2:23.69  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:13.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Myles S    15 HSC-PC               2:06.03    2:06.25 A      
  2 Gruenke, Jess A     16 UD-PC                2:10.55    2:07.92 A      
  3 Pilarowski, Connor  15 HSC-PC               2:12.98    2:15.14 B      
 
Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:48.69  15-16 PRT
        4:59.99  15-16 Q
        5:59.59  15-16 A
        6:14.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 5:59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Myles S    15 HSC-PC               5:59.11    5:42.11 A      
  2 Gruenke, Jess A     16 UD-PC                5:56.60    6:04.68 B      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.89  15-16 PRT
          59.99  15-16 Q
        1:12.69  15-16 A
        1:20.79  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Myles S    15 HSC-PC               1:08.74    1:08.52 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.89  15-16 PRT
          59.99  15-16 Q
        1:12.69  15-16 A
        1:20.79  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gruenke, Jess A     16 UD-PC                1:12.89    1:13.88 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  15-16 PRT
        2:09.99  15-16 Q
        2:38.29  15-16 A
        2:53.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:38.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McClure, Myles S    15 HSC-PC               2:25.48    2:27.17 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:19.29  15-16 A
        1:29.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:19.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gruenke, Jess A     16 UD-PC                1:20.40    1:20.52 B      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:19.29  15-16 A
        1:29.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:19.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Russell P   15 HSC-PC               1:01.13    1:05.84 Q      
  2 Standring, Jason R  16 CCSC-PC              1:11.37    1:11.20 A      
  3 McClure, Myles S    15 HSC-PC               1:18.99    1:18.41 A      
  4 Pilarowski, Connor  15 HSC-PC               1:18.29    1:19.92 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.29  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:56.29  15-16 A
        3:10.09  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:56.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Myles S    15 HSC-PC               2:53.39    2:51.19 A      
  2 Pilarowski, Connor  15 HSC-PC               2:50.12    2:54.21 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.29  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:56.29  15-16 A
        3:10.09  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:56.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Gruenke, Jess A     16 UD-PC                3:13.87    2:59.74 B+     
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.29  15-16 PRT
          56.39  15-16 Q
        1:07.89  15-16 A
        1:16.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 1:07.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruenke, Jess A     16 UD-PC                1:31.73    1:19.59 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  15-16 PRT
        2:06.59  15-16 Q
        2:31.79  15-16 A
        2:45.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:31.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McClure, Myles S    15 HSC-PC               2:29.28    2:25.09 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  15-16 PRT
        2:06.59  15-16 Q
        2:31.79  15-16 A
        2:45.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 2:31.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Pilarowski, Connor  15 HSC-PC               2:34.60    2:32.07 B      
  2 Gruenke, Jess A     16 UD-PC                2:42.75    2:35.12 B      
 
Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:17.29  15-16 PRT
        4:38.99  15-16 Q
        5:34.49  15-16 A
        5:52.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  Slower than 5:34.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McClure, Myles S    15 HSC-PC               5:16.17    5:06.70 A      
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.89  17-18 PRT
          23.19  17-18 Q
          27.99  17-18 A
          32.09  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stocum, Byron J     17 HSC-PC                 23.34      23.61 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.39  17-18 PRT
        1:50.99  17-18 Q
        2:13.19  17-18 A
        2:23.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 2:13.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stocum, Byron J     17 HSC-PC               1:51.83    1:50.99 Q+     
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.99  17-18 PRT
        1:00.39  17-18 Q
        1:12.49  17-18 A
        1:20.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 1:12.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stocum, Byron J     17 HSC-PC                 52.91      54.47 PRT    
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:59.49  17-18 PRT
        2:17.59  17-18 Q
        2:45.09  17-18 A
        2:56.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 2:45.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stocum, Byron J     17 HSC-PC               1:54.25    2:00.36 Q      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.19  17-18 PRT
          56.99  17-18 Q
        1:08.49  17-18 A
        1:16.79  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 1:08.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stocum, Byron J     17 HSC-PC                 52.72      54.60 Q      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.49  17-18 PRT
        2:13.99  17-18 Q
        2:40.69  17-18 A
        2:52.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  Slower than 2:40.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stocum, Byron J     17 HSC-PC               1:59.87    2:02.51 Q