Piranha Swimming 
                    Pacific Swimming SC Senior Championship                    
                 USF Koret Pool - December 14, 15, 16, 17, 200                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC                23.48      23.23  
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC                24.14      23.67  
  3 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC                24.30      24.02  
  4 Healey, Laura E           17 TERA-PC                24.66      24.26  
  5 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA                 24.49      24.41  
  6 Armour, Abra L            16 DACA-PC                24.31      24.43  
  7 Atsumi, Eri               23 SVAA-PC                24.63      24.52  
  8 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC                 24.50      24.61  
B - Final
  9 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      19 DACA-PC                24.68      24.15  
 10 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA                 25.05      24.67  
 11 Sitts, Kelly A            15 SCRA-PC                24.87      24.71  
 12 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                25.04      24.77  
 13 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                  24.96      24.87  
 14 Vincent, Danyelle E       15 QUIK-PC                25.07      24.90  
 15 Sundberg, Alison G        17 MP-PC                  24.75      25.15  
 16 Short, Kendal E           16 TIGR-PC                25.06      25.19  
C - Final
 17 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC                25.34      24.72  
 18 Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC                25.17      24.90  
 19 Bradford, Jackie A        15 SVAA-PC                25.23      24.92  
 20 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC                25.10      25.05  
 21 Pedersen, Becky L         17 VACA-SN                25.17      25.08  
 22 Nguyen, Connie H          17 SCRA-PC                25.08      25.15  
 23 Garcia, Danielle A        14 DACA-PC                25.17      25.22  
 24 Foley, Kathleen A         17 BEAR-PC                25.14      25.28  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC                23.30      23.48  
  2 Thurman, Amy L            17 OAPB-PC                24.50      23.84  
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC                24.10      24.14  
  4 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC                24.59      24.30  
  5 Armour, Abra L            16 DACA-PC                24.14      24.31  
  5 Arnold, Katie G           16 OAPB-PC                24.60      24.31  
  7 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA                 23.66      24.49  
  8 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC                 24.02      24.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Atsumi, Eri               23 SVAA-PC                24.91      24.63  
 10 Healey, Laura E           17 TERA-PC                24.99      24.66  
 11 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      19 DACA-PC                23.83      24.68  
 12 Sundberg, Alison G        17 MP-PC                  24.12      24.75  
 13 Sitts, Kelly A            15 SCRA-PC                24.74      24.87  
 14 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                  24.64      24.96  
 15 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                24.58      25.04  
 16 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA                 25.04      25.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sims, Amanda M            12 SRN-PC                 24.96      25.06  
 17 Short, Kendal E           16 TIGR-PC                25.05      25.06  
 19 Vincent, Danyelle E       15 QUIK-PC                24.93      25.07  
 20 Nguyen, Connie H          17 SCRA-PC                24.97      25.08  
 21 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC                25.00      25.10  
 22 Foley, Kathleen A         17 BEAR-PC                25.30      25.14  
 23 Pedersen, Becky L         17 VACA-SN                25.72      25.17  
 23 Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC                25.22      25.17  
 23 Garcia, Danielle A        14 DACA-PC                25.86      25.17  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Bradford, Jackie A        15 SVAA-PC                25.05      25.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC                25.00      25.34  
 28 Hodgkinson, Syd M         16 OAPB-PC                24.90      25.36  
 29 Ochs, Jillian S           15 OAPB-PC                25.50      25.38  
 30 Heath, Sarah K            15 OAPB-PC                25.29      25.46  
 31 Courtney, Christina A     14 CSA-CA                 25.52      25.47  
 32 Jenkins, Courtney A       15 SRVLA-PC               25.40      25.52  
 32 Wunschel, Mari A          16 SRN-PC                 25.07      25.52  
 34 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC                24.88      25.54  
 35 Chang, Marisa J           14 OAPB-PC                25.63      25.56  
 35 Champion, Laurel M        17 PASC-PC                24.59      25.56  
 37 Rogers, Rebecca C         16 WCAB-PC                25.10      25.65  
 38 Van Horne, Katie          16 QUIK-PC                24.90      25.67  
 39 Plume, Elizabeth M        17 PASC-PC                25.25      25.75  
 39 Beck, Monica A            16 MP-PC                  25.01      25.75  
 41 Moeckel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC                25.63      25.77  
 42 Dodds, Katie I            17 WCAB-PC                25.47      25.80  
 43 Ferguson, Megan           17 DACA-PC                25.01      25.84  
 43 Sater, Katy C             17 SRVLA-PC               25.60      25.84  
 45 Price, Amanda P           16 NAPA-PC                24.89      25.93  
 46 Peters, Meghan E          15 SRN-PC                 25.53      26.00  
 47 Blakemore, Kelly A        16 DACA-PC                25.32      26.08  
 48 Levy, Sophie M            17 OAPB-PC                25.57      26.10  
 49 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA                25.10      26.14  
 50 Shaw, Dana K              17 ALMA-PC                24.76      26.18  
 51 Hearn, Katrina M          16 ALMA-PC                25.51      26.24  
 52 Conte, Adrienne M         15 MBSC-PC                25.61      26.25  
 53 Wilsey, Shannon K         13 MP-PC                  25.54      26.29  
 54 Ruppenstein, Jillian N    18 FOG-PC                 25.01      26.30  
 55 Bleicher, Jennifer S      17 AIA-PC                 25.57      26.33  
 56 Kelly, Megan E            17 OAPB-PC                25.05      26.82  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA                 51.81      51.64  
       25.11    51.64                                                      
  2 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      19 DACA-PC                52.37      51.98  
       24.99    51.98                                                      
  3 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC                 51.94      52.22  
       25.24    52.22                                                      
  4 Ouellette, Lesley M       17 UD-PC                  53.60      52.72  
       25.50    52.72                                                      
  5 Atsumi, Eri               23 SVAA-PC                52.70      52.74  
       25.66    52.74                                                      
  6 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                  53.17      53.25  
       25.90    53.25                                                      
  7 Armour, Abra L            16 DACA-PC                52.73      53.28  
       25.91    53.28                                                      
  8 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                53.52      53.56  
       26.32    53.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC                54.20      53.82  
       26.38    53.82                                                      
 10 Garcia, Danielle A        14 DACA-PC                54.62      54.13  
       26.46    54.13                                                      
 11 Pedersen, Becky L         17 VACA-SN                54.32      54.30  
       25.89    54.30                                                      
 12 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA                 54.89      54.31  
       26.49    54.31                                                      
 13 Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC                54.91      54.47  
       26.43    54.47                                                      
 14 Draa, Nicole E            17 TIGR-PC                53.77      54.58  
       26.37    54.58                                                      
 15 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC                55.06      55.32  
       26.74    55.32                                                      
 16 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC                 54.48      56.86  
       27.38    56.86                                                      
C - Final
 17 Vincent, Danyelle E       15 QUIK-PC                55.26      54.27  
       26.44    54.27                                                      
 18 Courtney, Christina A     14 CSA-CA                 55.47      55.22  
       26.73    55.22                                                      
 19 Foley, Kathleen A         17 BEAR-PC                55.76      55.78  
       26.63    55.78                                                      
 20 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC                56.08      56.49  
       27.10    56.49                                                      
 21 Burke, Jennifer K         14 QUIK-PC                56.41      56.51  
       26.74    56.51                                                      
 22 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA                56.43      58.58  
       28.22    58.58                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Huang, Chelsea K          13 KYSC-PC                   NT      54.54  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA                 51.69      51.81  
       24.97    51.81                                                      
  2 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC                 52.30      51.94  
       25.39    51.94                                                      
  3 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC                52.42      52.18  
       25.68    52.18                                                      
  4 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      19 DACA-PC                51.01      52.37  
       25.42    52.37                                                      
  5 Atsumi, Eri               23 SVAA-PC                54.10      52.70  
       26.15    52.70                                                      
  6 Armour, Abra L            16 DACA-PC                51.43      52.73  
       25.59    52.73                                                      
  7 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                  53.43      53.17  
       25.97    53.17                                                      
  8 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                53.79      53.52  
       26.26    53.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ouellette, Lesley M       17 UD-PC                  52.56      53.60  
       25.43    53.60                                                      
 10 Draa, Nicole E            17 TIGR-PC                55.29      53.77  
       26.13    53.77                                                      
 11 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC                53.90      54.20  
       26.39    54.20                                                      
 12 Pedersen, Becky L         17 VACA-SN                53.89      54.32  
       26.01    54.32                                                      
 13 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC                 55.88      54.48  
 14 Garcia, Danielle A        14 DACA-PC                55.33      54.62  
       26.58    54.62                                                      
 15 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC                54.60      54.80  
       27.11    54.80                                                      
 16 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA                 54.52      54.89  
       26.45    54.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC                54.52      54.91  
       54.87    54.91                                                      
 18 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC                55.06      55.06  
       26.67    55.06                                                      
 19 Condon, Laura M           15 FDST-CC                54.14      55.12  
       26.53    55.12                                                      
 20 Cotton, Jessica A         15 TIGR-PC                53.70      55.26  
       26.93    55.26                                                      
 20 Vincent, Danyelle E       15 QUIK-PC                54.09      55.26  
       26.77    55.26                                                      
 22 Plume, Elizabeth M        17 PASC-PC                55.20      55.44  
       27.03    55.44                                                      
 23 Courtney, Christina A     14 CSA-CA                 55.61      55.47  
       27.06    55.47                                                      
 24 Sims, Amanda M            12 SRN-PC                 54.49      55.52  
       26.80    55.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shaw, Dana K              17 ALMA-PC                54.87      55.55  
       26.50    55.55                                                      
 26 Sitts, Kelly A            15 SCRA-PC                54.79      55.73  
       26.69    55.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Foley, Kathleen A         17 BEAR-PC                54.81      55.76  
       26.70    55.76                                                      
 28 Price, Amanda P           16 NAPA-PC                55.21      55.79  
       27.13    55.79                                                      
 29 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA                 55.38      55.81  
       27.20    55.81                                                      
 30 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC                55.24      55.92  
       27.35    55.92                                                      
 31 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC                56.81      56.08  
 32 Lee, Sylvie C             13 Unattached             55.81      56.16  
       27.32    56.16                                                      
 32 Johnson, Eva N            16 OAPB-PC                55.77      56.16  
       27.03    56.16                                                      
 34 Bradford, Jackie A        15 SVAA-PC                55.83      56.21  
 35 Calhoun, Jackie L         17 SLUG-PC                55.67      56.26  
       27.40    56.26                                                      
 36 Arnold, Katie G           16 OAPB-PC                55.00      56.29  
       26.98    56.29                                                      
 37 Straw, Lizzy A            17 OAPB-PC                57.10      56.38  
 38 Burke, Jennifer K         14 QUIK-PC                56.87      56.41  
 39 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA                54.77      56.43  
       27.07    56.43                                                      
 40 Hodgkinson, Syd M         16 OAPB-PC                55.00      56.59  
       26.70    56.59                                                      
 41 Bleicher, Jennifer S      17 AIA-PC                 55.57      56.63  
       27.40    56.63                                                      
 42 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC                 56.00      56.73  
 43 Hammerwold, Dana C        16 VACA-SN                56.50      56.75  
 44 Burdick, Patricia D       15 WCAB-PC                57.03      56.81  
 45 Van Horne, Katie          16 QUIK-PC                54.98      56.91  
       27.11    56.91                                                      
 46 Hagey, Katie P            15 DACA-PC                56.19      56.93  
 47 Eaton, Lainey H           15 SCRA-PC                58.00      56.96  
 48 Nelson, Julie B           17 PLS-PC                 55.85      57.00  
 49 Sims, Jennifer A          14 SRN-PC                 55.54      57.07  
       27.96    57.07                                                      
 50 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC                58.38      57.09  
 51 Leppke, Laura A           16 FDST-CC                53.87      57.25  
       27.67    57.25                                                      
 52 Fults, Angela M           18 EA-OR                  56.76      57.36  
 53 Dodds, Katie I            17 WCAB-PC                56.28      57.37  
 54 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA                53.65      57.46  
       27.55    57.46                                                      
 55 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC                59.21      57.50  
 56 Modglin, Jennifer A       15 CSA-CA                 58.09      57.52  
 57 Wilsey, Shannon K         13 MP-PC                  55.57      58.36  
       28.25    58.36                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC              1:52.79    1:51.85  
       26.87    54.93  1:23.73  1:51.85                                    
  2 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC              1:54.85    1:52.70  
       27.18    56.02  1:24.91  1:52.70                                    
  3 Rogers, Rebecca C         16 WCAB-PC              1:53.90    1:54.00  
       26.89    55.67  1:24.88  1:54.00                                    
  4 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC              1:55.22    1:54.60  
       26.67    55.58  1:25.07  1:54.60                                    
  5 Armour, Abra L            16 DACA-PC              1:54.16    1:54.66  
       27.47    56.51  1:25.61  1:54.66                                    
  6 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC              1:55.05    1:55.02  
       27.38    56.85  1:26.58  1:55.02                                    
  7 Cotton, Jessica A         15 TIGR-PC              1:54.89    1:55.23  
       27.34    56.47  1:26.21  1:55.23                                    
  8 Avilla, Leah K            16 SRVLA-PC             1:54.91    1:55.71  
       27.29    56.42  1:26.04  1:55.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC               1:55.25    1:52.42  
       27.57    56.27  1:24.18  1:52.42                                    
 10 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC              1:55.86    1:55.47  
       27.69    57.03  1:26.53  1:55.47                                    
 11 Hildebrandt, Danielle E   13 SCRA-PC              1:56.55    1:55.67  
       27.80    57.22  1:26.58  1:55.67                                    
 12 Sulprizio, Gina M         16 TERA-PC              1:56.35    1:57.00  
       27.64    57.26  1:27.28  1:57.00                                    
 12 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA               1:56.51    1:57.00  
       27.56    57.59  1:27.71  1:57.00                                    
 14 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               1:55.25    1:57.01  
       27.45    56.88  1:27.01  1:57.01                                    
 15 Parker, Emily S           16 MP-PC                1:56.58    1:58.25  
       28.06    58.35  1:28.46  1:58.25                                    
 16 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              1:56.29    1:58.63  
       28.17    58.27  1:28.58  1:58.63                                    
C - Final
 17 Plume, Elizabeth M        17 PASC-PC              1:56.78    1:55.94  
       27.32    56.84  1:26.57  1:55.94                                    
 18 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC              1:57.76    1:56.17  
       26.93    56.96  1:27.48  1:56.17                                    
 19 Draa, Nicole E            17 TIGR-PC              1:57.15    1:56.30  
       27.32    57.10  1:26.96  1:56.30                                    
 20 Heath, Samantha M         14 SRVLA-PC             1:56.70    1:56.45  
       27.74    57.45  1:27.40  1:56.45                                    
 21 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC              1:57.85    1:56.76  
       27.69    57.47  1:27.46  1:56.76                                    
 22 Condon, Laura M           15 FDST-CC              1:57.19    1:56.99  
       27.31    56.69  1:26.59  1:56.99                                    
 23 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              1:58.07    1:57.17  
       27.65    57.60  1:28.01  1:57.17                                    
 24 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                1:57.55    1:59.52  
       27.26    57.40  1:28.21  1:59.52                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dwelley, Kate E           12 TERA-PC                   NT    1:55.82  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Julie B           17 PLS-PC                    NT    1:59.83  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC              1:53.92    1:52.22  
       26.57    54.77  1:23.58  1:52.22                                    
  2 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC              1:54.45    1:52.79  
       27.03    55.48  1:24.36  1:52.79                                    
  3 Rogers, Rebecca C         16 WCAB-PC              1:52.47    1:53.90  
       27.05    56.25  1:25.19  1:53.90                                    
  4 Armour, Abra L            16 DACA-PC              1:53.42    1:54.16  
       27.18    56.17  1:25.08  1:54.16                                    
  5 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC              1:57.17    1:54.85  
       28.07    57.51  1:26.68  1:54.85                                    
  6 Cotton, Jessica A         15 TIGR-PC              1:52.10    1:54.89  
       27.38    56.42  1:25.73  1:54.89                                    
  7 Avilla, Leah K            16 SRVLA-PC             1:51.91    1:54.91  
       27.36    56.26  1:25.60  1:54.91                                    
  8 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC              1:56.68    1:55.05  
       27.54    56.99  1:26.56  1:55.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC              1:49.00    1:55.22  
       27.14    56.53  1:26.16  1:55.22                                    
 10 Knapp, Ashley K           17 TERA-PC              1:56.25    1:55.23  
       27.58    56.97  1:26.57  1:55.23                                    
 11 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               1:58.83    1:55.25  
 11 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC               1:51.93    1:55.25  
       28.20    57.74  1:26.44  1:55.25                                    
 13 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC              1:56.07    1:55.86  
       27.32    57.29  1:26.82  1:55.86                                    
 14 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              1:58.27    1:56.29  
       27.42    57.03  1:26.84  1:56.29                                    
 15 Sulprizio, Gina M         16 TERA-PC              1:57.17    1:56.35  
       27.46    56.87  1:26.53  1:56.35                                    
 16 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA               1:53.79    1:56.51  
       27.80    57.47  1:27.16  1:56.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hildebrandt, Danielle E   13 SCRA-PC              1:57.30    1:56.55  
       28.08    57.74  1:27.36  1:56.55                                    
 18 Parker, Emily S           16 MP-PC                1:54.77    1:56.58  
       28.16    57.89  1:27.41  1:56.58                                    
 19 Heath, Samantha M         14 SRVLA-PC             1:55.60    1:56.70  
       27.83    57.31  1:27.20  1:56.70                                    
 20 Plume, Elizabeth M        17 PASC-PC              1:57.45    1:56.78  
       27.92    57.42  1:26.95  1:56.78                                    
 21 Draa, Nicole E            17 TIGR-PC              1:58.27    1:57.15  
       27.40    57.46  1:27.73  1:57.15                                    
 22 Condon, Laura M           15 FDST-CC              1:54.84    1:57.19  
       27.47    56.97  1:26.79  1:57.19                                    
 23 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                1:58.83    1:57.55  
 24 Heath, Sarah K            15 OAPB-PC              1:55.11    1:57.69  
       28.14    58.05  1:28.18  1:57.69                                    
 24 McLane, Julianne M        14 TERA-PC              1:58.00    1:57.69  
       27.90    57.74  1:27.93  1:57.69                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC              1:59.90    1:57.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sater, Katy C             17 SRVLA-PC             1:58.10    1:57.83  
       28.24    58.02  1:28.04  1:57.83                                    
 28 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC              1:56.23    1:57.85  
       28.56    58.64  1:28.54  1:57.85                                    
 29 Gregg, Laurie E           16 SCRA-PC              1:57.21    1:57.87  
       27.31    56.56  1:26.90  1:57.87                                    
 30 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              1:56.41    1:58.07  
       28.11    58.48  1:28.65  1:58.07                                    
 31 Urban, Jeannie R          16 PASC-PC              1:56.65    1:58.29  
       28.60    58.92  1:28.78  1:58.29                                    
 32 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC               1:57.90    1:58.30  
       27.85    57.67  1:27.99  1:58.30                                    
 33 Beyer, Courtney S         15 SCRA-PC              1:58.10    1:58.42  
       28.11    57.93  1:28.25  1:58.42                                    
 34 Courtney, Christina A     14 CSA-CA               1:58.45    1:58.75  
       27.94    58.12  1:29.05  1:58.75                                    
 35 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC              1:57.72    1:58.87  
       27.60    57.71  1:28.53  1:58.87                                    
 36 Harris, Carrera A         15 ACB-CC               1:56.31    1:58.88  
       28.27    58.81  1:29.07  1:58.88                                    
 37 Silva, Jennifer L         15 SRVLA-PC             1:54.69    1:58.90  
       27.68    57.66  1:28.43  1:58.90                                    
 38 Logan, Melissa A          15 WEST-PC              1:56.21    1:59.06  
       28.44    58.74  1:29.21  1:59.06                                    
 39 Podesto, Marissa C        16 TIGR-PC              1:58.12    1:59.34  
       28.00    57.76  1:28.23  1:59.34                                    
 40 Ouellette, Lesley M       17 UD-PC                1:57.21    1:59.50  
                       1:29.04  1:59.50                                    
 41 May, Kaelon E             16 TERA-PC              1:58.36    1:59.65  
       28.03    57.91  1:28.72  1:59.65                                    
 42 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA              1:56.23    1:59.87  
       27.69    57.57  1:28.64  1:59.87                                    
 43 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC               1:58.43    2:00.03  
       27.81    57.69  1:28.86  2:00.03                                    
 44 Banks, Melissa D          16 CAB-PC               1:56.00    2:00.19  
       28.34    59.13  1:30.10  2:00.19                                    
 45 Sundberg, Alison G        17 MP-PC                1:57.42    2:00.37  
       28.44    59.07  1:29.70  2:00.37                                    
 46 Brown, MacKenzie K        15 NCA-CA               1:56.67    2:00.43  
       28.02    58.31  1:29.59  2:00.43                                    
 47 Fitzgerald, Carrie A      17 CSA-CA               1:57.05    2:00.46  
       28.80    59.51  1:30.39  2:00.46                                    
 48 Levy, Sophie M            17 OAPB-PC              1:57.50    2:00.88  
       28.39    58.91  1:29.84  2:00.88                                    
 49 Abbott, Valerie C         14 TIGR-PC              1:58.28    2:02.00  
       28.55    59.16  1:30.34  2:02.00                                    
 50 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA              1:53.30    2:02.21  
       28.73    59.69  1:31.26  2:02.21                                    
 51 Bard, Presley A           13 TERA-PC              1:57.63    2:02.29  
       28.55    59.11  1:30.37  2:02.29                                    
 52 Taheri, Nicole A          16 SVAA-PC              1:55.70    2:02.82  
       28.18    58.65  1:30.49  2:02.82                                    
 53 Shaw, Dana K              17 ALMA-PC              1:57.31    2:02.88  
       28.12    58.79  1:30.80  2:02.88                                    
 54 Leppke, Laura A           16 FDST-CC              1:56.01    2:04.14  
       29.50  1:00.99  1:32.48  2:04.14                                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotton, Jessica A         15 TIGR-PC              4:59.03    4:54.17  
       27.02    55.89  1:25.31  1:54.96  2:24.59  2:54.40  3:24.11  3:54.28
     4:24.32  4:54.17                                                      
  2 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC              4:59.46    4:55.32  
       27.54    56.56  1:26.19  1:56.04  2:26.15  2:56.31  3:26.25  3:56.25
     4:26.26  4:55.32                                                      
  3 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC              5:02.97    4:59.93  
       28.69    58.77  1:29.22  1:59.40  2:29.76  3:00.28  3:30.44  4:00.96
     4:31.09  4:59.93                                                      
  4 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC              5:06.64    5:02.23  
       28.47    58.51  1:28.93  1:59.38  2:29.89  3:00.54  3:31.02  4:01.44
     4:32.40  5:02.23                                                      
  5 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC              5:01.02    5:03.48  
       27.16    56.43  1:26.28  1:56.90  2:27.80  2:58.91  3:30.18  4:01.59
     4:33.06  5:03.48                                                      
  6 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              5:04.21    5:04.26  
       28.32    58.92  1:29.67  2:00.58  2:31.61  3:02.71  3:33.38  4:04.51
     4:35.10  5:04.26                                                      
  7 Heath, Sarah K            15 OAPB-PC              5:05.57    5:04.56  
       28.44    59.03  1:30.04  2:00.67  2:31.83  3:02.73  3:33.45  4:04.41
     4:35.19  5:04.56                                                      
  8 Heath, Samantha M         14 SRVLA-PC             5:05.43    5:07.93  
       29.09    59.78  1:30.84  2:01.88  2:32.92  3:03.76  3:34.81  4:05.97
     4:37.18  5:07.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 McLane, Julianne M        14 TERA-PC              5:06.81    5:02.15  
       27.98    57.79  1:28.16  1:58.65  2:29.34  3:00.10  3:30.71  4:01.43
     4:32.19  5:02.15                                                      
 10 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              5:09.55    5:07.41  
       29.75  1:01.49  1:32.82  2:03.80  2:34.66  3:05.58  3:36.19  4:06.99
     4:37.45  5:07.41                                                      
 11 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC              5:10.24    5:08.34  
       28.61  1:00.10  1:31.60  2:03.42  2:34.93  3:06.13  3:37.38  4:08.35
     4:39.21  5:08.34                                                      
 12 Taheri, Nicole A          16 SVAA-PC              5:08.37    5:08.68  
       29.04  1:00.25  1:32.03  2:03.45  2:34.72  3:05.86  3:37.01  4:08.42
     4:39.28  5:08.68                                                      
 13 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA              5:08.58    5:09.02  
       28.92  1:00.91  1:32.51  2:03.98  2:35.16  3:06.28  3:37.36  4:08.43
     4:39.19  5:09.02                                                      
 14 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC              5:09.23    5:10.37  
       28.43  1:00.19  1:31.90  2:03.55  2:35.33  3:06.28  3:37.39  4:08.96
     4:40.01  5:10.37                                                      
 15 Sulprizio, Gina M         16 TERA-PC              5:07.86    5:12.32  
       29.64  1:00.99  1:32.39  2:04.15  2:35.76  3:07.46  3:38.43  4:09.84
     4:41.40  5:12.32                                                      
 16 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC              5:08.88    5:17.43  
       28.54  1:00.36  1:32.38  2:04.60  2:36.89  3:09.03  3:41.34  4:13.76
     4:46.10  5:17.43                                                      
C - Final
 17 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC              5:10.29    5:09.79  
       29.06  1:00.50  1:31.71  2:03.36  2:34.91  3:06.27  3:37.50  4:09.13
     4:39.90  5:09.79                                                      
 18 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              5:12.21    5:10.04  
       28.78  1:00.20  1:31.49  2:02.79  2:34.55  3:05.94  3:37.06  4:08.64
     4:40.33  5:10.04                                                      
 19 Moullton, Ashley K        14 Unattached           5:11.58    5:10.88  
       28.68    59.70  1:31.18  2:02.75  2:34.32  3:05.94  3:37.49  4:09.17
     4:40.42  5:10.88                                                      
 20 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               5:12.65    5:13.56  
       29.27  1:00.33  1:31.78  2:03.24  2:34.97  3:06.78  3:38.65  4:10.68
     4:42.79  5:13.56                                                      
 21 Fitzgerald, Carrie A      17 CSA-CA               5:11.43    5:13.77  
       29.37  1:00.91  1:32.45  2:04.04  2:36.14  3:07.71  3:39.69  4:11.15
     4:42.62  5:13.77                                                      
 22 Podesto, Marissa C        16 TIGR-PC              5:12.05    5:15.14  
       29.03    59.97  1:31.21  2:02.48  2:33.93  3:05.73  3:37.86  4:10.42
     4:43.09  5:15.14                                                      
 23 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA               5:11.95    5:15.80  
       28.94  1:00.54  1:32.33  2:04.36  2:36.25  3:08.12  3:40.15  4:12.26
     4:44.54  5:15.80                                                      
 24 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               5:10.96    5:16.84  
       29.06  1:00.61  1:32.14  2:04.16  2:35.91  3:07.86  3:39.90  4:12.31
     4:44.79  5:16.84                                                      
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotton, Jessica A         15 TIGR-PC              4:54.80    4:59.03  
       27.72    57.68  1:27.88  1:58.09  2:28.41  2:58.47  3:28.45  3:58.58
     4:28.98  4:59.03                                                      
  2 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC              4:58.14    4:59.46  
       27.83    57.18  1:27.28  1:57.67  2:28.37  2:58.74  3:29.09  3:59.40
     4:29.70  4:59.46                                                      
  3 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC              5:04.92    5:01.02  
       28.18    58.13  1:28.36  1:58.52  2:28.89  2:59.23  3:29.88  4:00.67
     4:31.57  5:01.02                                                      
  4 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC              5:05.20    5:02.97  
       28.49    59.63  1:30.41  2:01.37  2:32.26  3:03.30  3:34.01  4:04.37
     4:34.11  5:02.97                                                      
  5 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              5:17.13    5:04.21  
  6 Heath, Samantha M         14 SRVLA-PC             5:08.22    5:05.43  
       28.89    59.68  1:30.83  2:02.05  2:33.07  3:04.03  3:34.68  4:05.68
     4:36.16  5:05.43                                                      
  7 Heath, Sarah K            15 OAPB-PC              5:07.01    5:05.57  
       28.77    59.57  1:30.80  2:01.94  2:33.04  3:03.99  3:34.82  4:05.46
     4:36.04  5:05.57                                                      
  8 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC              5:00.49    5:06.64  
       29.13  1:00.34  1:31.68  2:02.96  2:33.96  3:04.97  3:35.82  4:06.51
     4:36.83  5:06.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLane, Julianne M        14 TERA-PC              5:07.98    5:06.81  
       29.04    59.49  1:30.10  2:00.93  2:31.91  3:03.09  3:34.34  4:05.43
     4:36.44  5:06.81                                                      
 10 Sulprizio, Gina M         16 TERA-PC              5:12.12    5:07.86  
       29.05    59.82  1:30.36  2:01.32  2:32.12  3:03.01  3:34.16  4:05.33
     4:36.85  5:07.86                                                      
 11 Taheri, Nicole A          16 SVAA-PC              5:01.80    5:08.37  
       28.81    59.85  1:31.38  2:02.19  2:33.31  3:04.63  3:35.83  4:07.43
     4:38.49  5:08.37                                                      
 12 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA              5:02.21    5:08.58  
       28.80    59.92  1:31.03  2:01.98  2:32.92  3:03.84  3:35.17  4:06.26
     4:37.86  5:08.58                                                      
 13 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC              5:02.76    5:08.88  
       28.01    58.23  1:29.10  2:00.33  2:31.87  3:03.56  3:34.83  4:06.86
     4:38.69  5:08.88                                                      
 14 Logan, Melissa A          15 WEST-PC              5:10.23    5:08.99  
       29.01  1:00.55  1:32.07  2:03.51  2:34.73  3:05.82  3:37.08  4:08.34
     4:39.02  5:08.99                                                      
 15 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC              5:18.21    5:09.23  
 16 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              5:09.72    5:09.55  
       29.21  1:00.63  1:31.97  2:03.34  2:34.90  3:06.39  3:37.66  4:08.88
     4:39.63  5:09.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC              5:05.00    5:10.24  
       28.10    58.38  1:29.40  2:00.57  2:31.83  3:03.31  3:34.85  4:06.47
     4:38.54  5:10.24                                                      
 18 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC              5:08.11    5:10.29  
       28.80    59.81  1:31.10  2:02.51  2:33.87  3:05.53  3:37.09  4:08.67
     4:40.01  5:10.29                                                      
 19 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               5:09.44    5:10.96  
       28.67    59.70  1:31.60  2:03.63  2:34.98  3:06.65  3:37.95  4:09.39
     4:40.78  5:10.96                                                      
 20 Fitzgerald, Carrie A      17 CSA-CA               5:11.43    5:11.43  
       28.92  1:00.45  1:32.13  2:03.48  2:35.33  3:06.87  3:38.20  4:09.31
     4:40.77  5:11.43                                                      
 21 Moullton, Ashley K        14 Unattached           5:18.07    5:11.58  
 22 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA               5:15.72    5:11.95  
 23 Podesto, Marissa C        16 TIGR-PC              5:07.10    5:12.05  
       28.83  1:00.00  1:31.54  2:03.27  2:34.85  3:06.60  3:38.32  4:10.12
     4:41.49  5:12.05                                                      
 24 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              5:05.51    5:12.21  
       29.34  1:00.62  1:31.95  2:03.47  2:35.39  3:06.82  3:38.50  4:10.41
     4:41.65  5:12.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               5:11.38    5:12.65  
       29.27  1:00.55  1:32.02  2:03.53  2:35.17  3:06.67  3:38.23  4:10.09
     4:41.80  5:12.65                                                      
 26 Sater, Katy C             17 SRVLA-PC             5:10.89    5:12.78  
       29.68  1:01.32  1:33.03  2:04.76  2:36.55  3:08.19  3:39.57  4:11.03
     4:42.43  5:12.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC               5:14.76    5:12.80  
       29.22  1:00.11  1:31.42  2:03.05  2:35.02  3:06.92  3:38.45  4:09.74
     4:41.54  5:12.80                                                      
 28 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA              5:14.75    5:13.34  
       29.78  1:01.21  1:32.93  2:04.50  2:36.15  3:07.71  3:39.39  4:11.18
     4:42.77  5:13.34                                                      
 29 Sweeney, Annie E          16 DACA-PC              5:01.68    5:13.70  
       29.49  1:00.85  1:32.45  2:04.10  2:35.83  3:07.59  3:39.62  4:11.52
     4:42.73  5:13.70                                                      
 30 Levy, Sophie M            17 OAPB-PC              5:12.27    5:13.87  
       29.09  1:00.21  1:31.75  2:03.51  2:35.21  3:07.18  3:39.18  4:11.14
     4:43.03  5:13.87                                                      
 31 Silva, Jennifer L         15 SRVLA-PC             5:03.72    5:14.54  
       29.15  1:00.53  1:32.53  2:04.47  2:36.16  3:07.85  3:40.02  4:12.18
     4:43.95  5:14.54                                                      
 32 Condon, Laura M           15 FDST-CC              5:11.44    5:14.61  
       28.52  1:00.17  1:31.82  2:03.24  2:34.60  3:06.39  3:38.50  4:10.51
     4:42.71  5:14.61                                                      
 33 Plume, Elizabeth M        17 PASC-PC              5:13.40    5:14.80  
       28.90  1:00.32  1:32.16  2:03.99  2:35.57  3:07.21  3:39.80  4:11.98
     4:43.84  5:14.80                                                      
 34 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA               5:11.43    5:15.27  
       28.95  1:00.64  1:32.23  2:04.30  2:36.04  3:08.12  3:40.23  4:12.09
     4:44.60  5:15.27                                                      
 35 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC               5:10.99    5:15.28  
       29.14  1:00.60  1:32.64  2:04.65  2:36.61  3:08.53  3:40.34  4:12.27
     4:44.14  5:15.28                                                      
 36 Banks, Melissa D          16 CAB-PC               5:02.89    5:15.90  
       29.62  1:01.76  1:33.88  2:05.87  2:37.83  3:09.90  3:41.71  4:13.70
     4:45.38  5:15.90                                                      
 37 Parker, Emily S           16 MP-PC                5:02.22    5:16.50  
       30.44  1:02.23  1:33.78  2:05.39  2:37.29  3:09.37  3:41.72  4:13.39
     4:45.11  5:16.50                                                      
 38 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA              5:07.42    5:16.60  
       28.93  1:00.34  1:31.88  2:03.66  2:35.95  3:08.01  3:40.44  4:12.64
     4:45.06  5:16.60                                                      
 39 Conte, Adrienne M         15 MBSC-PC              5:15.29    5:17.93  
       29.61  1:01.78  1:33.91  2:06.71  2:39.21  3:11.24  3:42.57  4:14.70
     4:46.99  5:17.93                                                      
 39 Brown, MacKenzie K        15 NCA-CA               5:08.56    5:17.93  
       29.06  1:00.77  1:32.29  2:04.32  2:36.46  3:08.84  3:40.88  4:13.98
     4:46.30  5:17.93                                                      
 41 Gregg, Laurie E           16 SCRA-PC              5:14.50    5:18.23  
       29.48  1:01.59  1:34.37  2:07.44  2:40.19  3:12.59  3:45.14  4:17.25
     4:48.24  5:18.23                                                      
 42 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              5:12.16    5:18.42  
       29.34  1:00.73  1:32.90  2:05.23  2:38.01  3:10.30  3:42.67  4:15.05
     4:47.21  5:18.42                                                      
 43 Shaw, Dana K              17 ALMA-PC              5:13.34    5:19.11  
       28.76  1:00.84  1:33.33  2:05.96  2:38.47  3:10.84  3:42.98  4:15.12
     4:47.29  5:19.11                                                      
 44 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC              5:12.35    5:20.58  
       29.24  1:00.80  1:33.29  2:05.98  2:38.57  3:11.52  3:43.67  4:15.96
     4:48.54  5:20.58                                                      
 45 Thurman, Amy L            17 OAPB-PC              5:09.00    5:20.86  
       28.61    59.74  1:31.92  2:04.80  2:37.24  3:11.01  3:43.67  4:16.38
     4:48.88  5:20.86                                                      
 46 Roan, Marian E            17 WV-PC                5:15.02    5:22.86  
       29.99  1:02.13  1:34.51  2:07.26  2:40.39  3:12.74  3:45.37  4:17.83
     4:50.38  5:22.86                                                      
 47 Dwelley, Kate E           12 TERA-PC              5:11.50    5:28.56  
       26.72    56.14  1:26.41  1:55.82  2:37.35  3:12.37  3:47.24  4:21.30
     4:55.61  5:28.56                                                      
 48 Nguyen, Connie H          17 SCRA-PC              5:13.08    5:29.03  
       29.86  1:01.66  1:34.67  2:08.09  2:41.72  3:15.58  3:49.54  4:23.23
     4:56.77  5:29.03                                                      
 49 Ajari, Leslie K           14 RENO-PC              5:15.45    5:30.83  
       31.25  1:05.45  1:39.14  2:12.61  2:45.61  3:18.22  3:51.33  4:25.27
     4:58.28  5:30.83                                                      
 50 Leppke, Laura A           16 FDST-CC              5:13.46    5:34.62  
       30.97  1:04.48  1:38.36  2:12.10  2:45.56  3:19.21  3:52.53  4:26.88
     5:00.71  5:34.62                                                      
 51 Lee, Hillary G            15 CVA-SN               5:15.07    5:40.21  
       30.61  1:04.21  1:38.28  2:12.71  2:46.98  3:21.27  3:56.08  4:31.32
     5:06.11  5:40.21                                                      
 -- Armour, Abra L            16 DACA-PC              5:03.81         DQ  
 -- Cornell, Abbey E          17 CAB-PC               5:13.84         NS  
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A         15 TIGR-PC              9:54.50   10:03.72  
       28.66    58.53  1:28.88  1:59.57  2:30.01  3:00.43  3:30.95  4:01.26
     4:31.73  5:02.28  5:32.71  6:03.03  6:33.54  7:03.89  7:33.96  8:03.91
     8:33.91  9:04.03  9:34.16 10:03.72                                    
  2 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC             10:08.99   10:06.02  
       28.49    58.45  1:28.74  1:59.35  2:30.08  3:00.72  3:31.31  4:01.95
     4:32.43  5:02.87  5:33.52  6:04.11  6:34.37  7:05.05  7:35.52  8:06.08
     8:36.28  9:06.68  9:36.66 10:06.02                                    
  3 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC             10:29.50   10:18.24  
       28.94    59.94  1:31.41  2:02.67  2:33.81  3:04.82  3:36.06  4:07.53
     4:38.64  5:09.99  5:41.13  6:12.37  6:43.69  7:14.94  7:46.16  8:17.11
     8:47.60  9:18.34  9:48.86 10:18.24                                    
  4 McLane, Julianne M        14 TERA-PC             10:24.10   10:21.57  
       28.92  1:00.11  1:31.67  2:02.98  2:34.32  3:05.44  3:36.66  4:08.06
     4:39.25  5:10.19  5:41.57  6:12.78  6:44.16  7:15.31  7:46.54  8:17.77
     8:48.94  9:20.05  9:51.20 10:21.57                                    
  5 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA             10:19.54   10:26.36  
       29.32  1:01.04  1:32.63  2:04.36  2:35.71  3:07.39  3:38.88  4:10.41
     4:41.67  5:13.23  5:44.62  6:16.12  6:47.41  7:19.00  7:50.50  8:22.13
     8:53.68  9:24.88  9:56.09 10:26.36                                    
  6 Moullton, Ashley K        14 Unattached          10:48.24   10:32.39  
       29.41  1:00.89  1:32.48  2:04.24  2:36.14  3:07.96  3:39.64  4:11.52
     4:43.44  5:15.52  5:47.39  6:19.48  6:51.47  7:23.38  7:55.48  8:27.44
     8:59.51  9:31.33 10:02.53 10:32.39                                    
  7 Fitzgerald, Carrie A      17 CSA-CA              10:36.22   10:33.84  
       28.91  1:00.01  1:31.78  2:03.37  2:35.00  3:07.19  3:38.89  4:10.43
     4:42.11  5:13.96  5:45.62  6:17.27  6:49.43  7:21.63  7:53.82  8:25.60
     8:57.81  9:30.40 10:02.20 10:33.84                                    
  8 Courtney, Christina A     14 CSA-CA              10:41.95   10:35.10  
       28.05    59.36  1:30.72  2:02.30  2:34.17  3:05.94  3:38.13  4:10.15
     4:41.86  5:13.93  5:46.14  6:18.34  6:50.75  7:23.26  7:55.65  8:27.86
     9:00.26  9:32.90 10:04.90 10:35.10                                    
  9 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC              11:17.44   10:35.85  
       29.95  1:03.08  1:36.64  2:10.05  2:43.47  3:17.17  3:51.04  4:24.83
     4:58.53  5:32.20  6:06.10  6:40.10  7:13.99  7:48.18  8:22.38  8:56.36
     9:29.80 10:03.49 10:35.85 10:35.85                                    
 10 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC              10:56.23   10:37.47  
       29.74  1:01.36  1:33.76  2:05.94  2:38.09  3:10.09  3:42.23  4:14.52
     4:46.90  5:19.00  5:51.11  6:23.36  6:55.45  7:27.64  7:59.52  8:31.64
     9:03.26  9:34.99 10:06.25 10:37.47                                    
 11 Parker, Emily S           16 MP-PC               10:55.70   10:39.20  
       30.26  1:02.60  1:34.35  2:06.15  2:37.99  3:09.96  3:42.26  4:14.78
     4:46.90  5:18.69  5:50.61  6:22.78  6:54.66  7:27.07  7:59.34  8:31.67
     9:03.94  9:36.13 10:07.98 10:39.20                                    
 12 Taheri, Nicole A          16 SVAA-PC             10:28.40   10:41.57  
       29.84  1:02.18  1:34.79  2:07.09  2:38.95  3:10.96  3:43.14  4:15.37
     4:47.70  5:20.23  5:52.86  6:25.27  6:57.23  7:29.53  8:01.55  8:33.76
     9:05.99  9:38.20 10:10.62 10:41.57                                    
 13 Podesto, Marissa C        16 TIGR-PC             10:32.53   10:43.72  
       30.09  1:02.45  1:34.80  2:07.26  2:39.66  3:12.32  3:45.13  4:18.18
     4:50.83  5:23.52  5:55.61  6:27.68  6:59.57  7:31.77  8:04.20  8:36.51
     9:08.79  9:41.03 10:13.02 10:43.72                                    
 14 Swensen, Katie B          14 PLS-PC              10:53.54   10:49.14  
       29.63  1:02.45  1:35.82  2:07.99  2:41.02  3:12.95  3:45.82  4:18.07
     4:50.96  5:23.67  5:56.58  6:29.23  7:02.08  7:35.17  8:08.11  8:40.75
     9:13.26  9:46.28 10:18.59 10:49.14                                    
 15 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA             10:35.78   10:54.55  
       29.46  1:01.51  1:33.92  2:06.94  2:39.64  3:12.48  3:45.36  4:18.38
     4:51.49  5:24.39  5:57.56  6:30.56  7:03.66  7:36.67  8:09.89  8:42.86
     9:16.09  9:49.34 10:22.56 10:54.55                                    
 16 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC              10:49.84   10:55.94  
       29.33  1:01.46  1:34.25  2:06.92  2:39.39  3:12.02  3:44.78  4:17.55
     4:50.77  5:24.14  5:57.57  6:31.12  7:04.52  7:37.95  8:11.66  8:44.88
     9:18.13  9:51.06 10:23.85 10:55.94                                    
 17 Palmberg, Lindsay M       17 CSA-CA              11:09.08   10:56.71  
       29.76  1:01.85  1:34.39  2:07.01  2:39.64  3:12.71  3:45.91  4:19.16
     4:52.38  5:25.41  5:58.52  6:31.75  7:04.77  7:38.12  8:11.26  8:44.63
     9:17.82  9:50.97 10:24.38 10:56.71                                    
 18 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA             10:38.85   10:57.12  
       30.05  1:02.09  1:34.63  2:07.16  2:39.77  3:12.65  3:45.67  4:18.84
     4:51.90  5:25.13  5:58.62  6:31.90  7:05.12  7:38.59  8:11.83  8:45.32
     9:18.72  9:52.08 10:25.38 10:57.12                                    
 19 Shaw, Dana K              17 ALMA-PC             10:53.14   11:00.10  
       29.59  1:01.15  1:33.62  2:06.49  2:39.52  3:12.94  3:46.05  4:19.38
     4:52.81  5:26.25  5:59.73  6:33.40  7:07.12  7:40.66  8:14.29  8:47.56
     9:20.80  9:54.36 10:27.54 11:00.10                                    
 20 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC              11:12.64   11:05.85  
       30.60  1:03.34  1:36.35  2:09.56  2:42.71  3:15.99  3:49.30  4:22.84
     4:56.56  5:30.08  6:03.86  6:37.36  7:11.17  7:44.93  8:18.87  8:53.00
     9:26.92 10:00.53 10:33.70 11:05.85                                    
 21 Wall, Natalie L           17 RENO-PC             11:14.63   11:11.11  
       30.99  1:04.62  1:38.61  2:12.61  2:47.08  3:21.52  3:55.06  4:28.74
     5:02.63  5:36.61  6:10.17  6:43.87  7:17.33  7:50.85  8:24.60  8:58.25
     9:31.93 10:05.72 10:38.99 11:11.11                                    
 22 Waddel, Serena N          16 MBSC-PC             10:41.55   11:15.07  
       30.79  1:04.01  1:38.08  2:12.43  2:47.01  3:20.65  3:54.74  4:28.34
     5:02.19  5:37.53  6:11.22  6:45.03  7:18.88  7:53.38  8:27.19  9:01.10
     9:35.13 10:08.86 10:42.52 11:15.07                                    
 23 Ferraris, Christine M     16 PLS-PC              11:09.55   11:21.63  
       30.83  1:03.51  1:36.91  2:10.54  2:44.46  3:18.34  3:52.22  4:26.22
     5:00.41  5:34.70  6:09.03  6:43.89  7:18.77  7:53.63  8:28.40  9:03.22
     9:38.15 10:12.97 10:47.76 11:21.63                                    
 24 Beeger, Elise             17 LO-PC               11:46.76   11:32.02  
       31.44  1:05.72  1:40.96  2:15.69  2:50.49  3:25.25  3:59.64  4:34.04
     5:08.81  5:43.30  6:17.66  6:52.28  7:27.39  8:02.63  8:37.84  9:12.83
     9:48.05 10:23.29 10:58.00 11:32.02                                    
 25 Lau, Erica H              15 LO-PC               11:27.60   11:33.40  
       31.17  1:05.42  1:40.25  2:15.58  2:50.93  3:26.01  4:01.00  4:37.07
     5:12.15  5:47.06  6:22.32  6:57.84  7:33.47  8:08.63  8:43.84  9:18.92
     9:53.39 10:26.70 11:00.34 11:33.40                                    
 26 McQuade, Stephanie M      14 UD-SI               11:38.51   11:36.31  
       31.56  1:06.32  1:41.34  2:16.54  2:51.63  3:26.80  4:01.79  4:37.37
     5:11.91  5:46.58  6:22.08  6:57.24  7:32.59  8:07.66  8:42.91  9:18.29
     9:53.37 10:28.19 11:02.79 11:36.31                                    
 27 Test, Elissa              16 LO-PC               11:45.46   11:50.99  
       32.69  1:08.11  1:43.66  2:19.59  2:55.54  3:31.11  4:07.70  4:43.03
     5:19.04  5:54.74  6:30.13  7:06.12  7:42.48  8:18.62  8:54.47  9:30.60
    10:06.41 10:42.18 11:17.40 11:50.99                                    
 28 McPherson, Danielle M     16 MP-PC               11:38.58   12:14.11  
       33.40  1:09.60  1:46.39  2:23.39  3:00.13  3:37.70  4:15.14  4:52.11
     5:29.19  6:05.40  6:42.11  7:19.33  7:56.39  8:33.70  9:10.72  9:47.83
    10:24.44 11:01.40 11:38.12 12:14.11                                    
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC             16:59.95   16:43.04  
       28.41    58.38  1:28.65  1:58.94  2:29.24  2:59.70  3:30.22  4:00.60
     4:31.11  5:01.60  5:32.37  6:03.05  6:33.73  7:04.42  7:34.96  8:05.61
     8:36.17  9:06.82  9:37.51 10:08.00 10:38.58 11:09.17 11:39.68 12:10.51
    12:41.19 13:11.71 13:42.06 14:12.74 14:43.16 15:13.70 15:43.87 16:13.75
    16:43.04
  2 Cotton, Jessica A         15 TIGR-PC             16:46.50   17:04.55  
       28.62    59.02  1:29.40  2:00.13  2:31.05  3:01.77  3:32.56  4:03.77
     4:35.23  5:06.35  5:37.78  6:08.92  6:40.24  7:11.69  7:43.05  8:14.13
     8:45.39  9:16.57  9:47.42 10:18.78 10:49.88 11:21.30 11:52.56 12:23.91
    12:55.04 13:26.52 13:57.85 14:29.24 15:00.71 15:31.94 16:02.86 16:33.91
    17:04.55
  3 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC             17:10.49   17:14.85  
       29.23  1:00.39  2:03.26  2:34.63  3:06.14  3:37.33  4:08.69  4:39.96
     5:11.19  5:42.58  6:13.80  6:45.01  7:16.44  7:47.93  8:19.33  8:50.82
     9:22.33  9:54.00 10:25.64 10:57.17 11:28.45 11:59.91 12:31.51         
    13:03.07 13:34.83 14:06.69 14:38.18 15:09.95 15:41.38 16:12.99 16:44.40
    17:14.85
  4 McLane, Julianne M        14 TERA-PC             17:37.45   17:16.19  
       29.89  1:01.25  1:32.69  2:04.44  2:36.24  3:08.23  3:39.49  4:11.07
     4:42.76  5:14.44  5:46.04  6:17.71  6:49.04  7:20.78  7:52.36  8:23.98
     8:55.48  9:27.27  9:58.81 10:30.14 11:01.19 11:32.49 12:03.89 12:35.02
    13:06.70 13:38.07 14:09.52 14:40.63 15:11.86 15:43.10 16:14.36 16:45.50
    17:16.19
  5 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC             17:32.00   17:24.51  
       29.17  1:00.55  1:32.41  2:04.13  2:36.23  3:08.04  3:40.23  4:12.03
     4:43.39  5:15.21  5:46.78  6:18.09  6:49.58  7:21.18  7:52.83  8:24.44
     8:55.48  9:26.90  9:58.19 10:29.96 11:01.51 11:32.92 12:04.62 12:36.24
    13:07.83 13:39.59 14:11.60 14:43.80 15:15.91 15:48.52 16:20.86 16:53.15
    17:24.51
  6 Taheri, Nicole A          16 SVAA-PC             17:34.60   17:27.94  
       29.01  1:00.08  1:31.66  2:03.20  2:34.99  3:06.96  3:38.82  4:10.31
     4:42.16  5:13.93  5:45.70  6:17.25  6:48.75  7:20.08  7:51.65  8:23.50
     8:55.36  9:27.06  9:58.88 10:30.59 11:02.34 11:34.39 12:06.18 12:38.48
    13:10.68 13:43.21 14:15.55 14:48.04 15:20.57 15:52.99 16:25.13 16:56.97
    17:27.94
  7 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC             18:40.00   17:30.90  
       28.61  1:00.69  1:32.55  2:04.34  2:36.02  3:08.45  3:40.39  4:12.47
     4:44.82  5:16.63  5:48.51  6:20.89  6:52.69  7:24.84  7:56.92  8:28.83
     9:00.24  9:32.30 10:03.84 10:35.90 11:07.79 11:39.88 12:11.92 12:43.89
    13:15.76 13:47.82 14:20.25 14:52.78 15:24.55 15:56.16 16:28.46 17:00.65
    17:30.90
  8 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA             17:16.50   17:30.92  
       29.23  1:01.34  1:33.78  2:06.20  2:38.59  3:11.03  3:43.24  4:15.52
     4:47.77  5:19.79  5:51.57  6:23.80  6:55.84  7:27.74  7:59.66  8:31.53
     9:03.23  9:34.94 10:06.71 10:38.50 11:10.25 11:42.15 12:13.82 12:45.71
    13:17.60 13:49.43 14:21.40 14:53.22 15:25.11 15:56.81 16:28.62 17:00.12
    17:30.92
  9 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA             17:50.81   17:39.45  
       29.02  1:00.25  1:31.92  2:03.86  2:35.99  3:08.07  3:39.88  4:11.71
     4:43.93  5:16.22  5:48.36  6:20.57  6:52.80  7:25.03  7:57.45  8:29.97
     9:02.33  9:34.70 10:06.94 10:39.19 11:11.59 11:44.03 12:16.41 12:48.94
    13:21.54 13:54.04 14:26.65 14:58.90 15:31.34 16:03.91 16:36.15 17:08.30
    17:39.45
 10 Podesto, Marissa C        16 TIGR-PC             17:46.13   17:42.67  
       29.73  1:01.68  1:33.84  2:06.09  2:38.23  3:10.58  3:43.03  4:15.46
     4:47.72  5:20.19  5:52.45  6:24.68  6:56.84  7:29.02  8:01.48  8:33.88
     9:06.36  9:38.72 10:11.31 10:43.84 11:16.13 11:48.47 12:20.66 12:52.89
    13:25.03 13:57.42 14:29.64 15:02.10 15:34.37 16:06.61 16:38.90 17:11.13
    17:42.67
 11 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC             17:09.36   17:46.35  
       28.82    59.55  1:30.91  2:02.96  2:34.90  3:06.99  3:39.11  4:11.66
     4:44.08  5:16.37  5:47.85  6:20.13  6:52.67  7:25.07  7:57.62  8:30.37
     9:02.91  9:35.66 10:08.38 10:40.91 11:13.96 11:46.82 12:19.66 12:52.44
    13:25.25 13:57.64 14:30.23 15:02.97 15:36.26 16:09.16 16:42.12 17:15.08
    17:46.35
 12 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC             17:44.92   17:48.58  
       29.48  1:01.61  1:34.63  2:07.37  2:39.54  3:11.84  3:44.59  4:17.31
     4:50.24  5:23.07  5:55.62  6:28.28  7:01.05  7:33.29  8:06.11  8:38.92
     9:11.36  9:44.03 10:16.23 10:48.71 11:20.59 11:52.91 12:25.58 12:58.19
    13:30.70 14:03.47 14:36.08 15:08.66 15:41.23 16:13.62 16:45.58 17:17.79
    17:48.58
 13 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC              17:51.87   17:49.24  
       28.45    59.26  1:30.43  2:02.02  2:33.73  3:05.58  3:37.49  4:09.64
     4:42.02  5:14.40  5:45.95  6:18.10  6:50.86  7:23.87  7:57.01  8:29.81
     9:02.71  9:36.13 10:08.88 10:41.91 11:14.99 11:47.80 12:21.12 12:54.31
    13:27.73 14:00.95 14:34.49 15:07.66 15:40.28 16:13.13 16:46.19 17:18.28
    17:49.24
 14 Courtney, Christina A     14 CSA-CA              17:57.91   17:49.44  
       28.25    59.24  1:30.82  2:02.93  2:34.88  3:07.05  3:39.35  4:11.73
     4:44.36  5:17.23  5:49.93  6:22.99  6:55.64  7:28.37  8:01.45  8:34.21
     9:07.05  9:40.09 10:13.15 10:45.94 11:19.03 11:51.75 12:24.57 12:57.31
    13:30.40 14:02.85 14:35.55 15:08.32 15:40.75 16:13.41 16:45.90 17:18.07
    17:49.44
 15 Sweeney, Annie E          16 DACA-PC             17:50.15   17:50.10  
       29.92  1:01.77  1:34.11  2:06.55  2:39.09  3:11.93  3:44.40  4:17.04
     4:49.63  5:22.20  5:54.87  6:27.47  7:00.24  7:32.93  8:05.44  8:38.21
     9:10.76  9:43.50 10:16.18 10:48.73 11:21.36 11:54.04 12:26.73 12:59.23
    13:31.62 14:04.24 14:36.89 15:09.54 15:41.97 16:14.30 16:46.71 17:18.82
    17:50.10
 16 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA             17:37.81   17:52.52  
       30.48  1:02.64  1:35.36  2:07.80  2:40.18  3:12.69  3:45.30  4:17.99
     4:50.40  5:22.89  5:55.55  6:28.24  7:00.57  7:33.53  8:06.05  8:38.70
     9:11.27  9:43.93 10:16.45 10:49.36 11:21.92 11:54.69 12:27.21 13:00.03
    13:33.14 14:05.73 14:38.49 15:11.30 15:44.23 16:16.83 16:49.17 17:21.38
    17:52.52
 17 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC              17:56.83   17:53.91  
       30.58  1:02.91  1:35.78  2:08.12  2:40.67  3:13.81  3:46.32  4:18.97
     4:51.77  5:24.30  5:56.91  6:29.50  7:02.57  7:35.03  8:08.00  8:40.57
     9:12.86  9:45.02 10:17.62 10:50.25 11:22.72 11:55.48 12:27.94 13:00.41
    13:33.21 14:05.72 14:38.47 15:11.17 15:43.85 16:16.32 16:48.94 17:21.52
    17:53.91
 18 Rachford, Shannon E       13 SVAA-PC             18:47.98   17:56.30  
       30.25  1:02.52  1:35.09  2:07.35  2:40.04  3:13.21  3:46.12  4:18.97
     4:51.34  5:23.95  5:56.15  6:28.27  7:00.48  7:32.60  8:04.78  8:37.16
     9:09.74  9:42.16 10:14.74 10:47.54 11:20.21 11:53.21 12:26.35 12:59.40
    13:32.09 14:05.36 14:38.68 15:12.09 15:44.79 16:17.97 16:51.33 17:24.61
    17:56.30
 19 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC             18:25.36   17:56.81  
       28.65  1:00.33  1:33.02  2:05.92  2:38.47  3:11.27  3:44.39  4:17.12
     4:50.13  5:23.24  5:56.16  6:29.36  7:02.32  7:35.05  8:07.65  8:40.63
     9:13.49  9:46.03 10:19.12 10:52.15 11:25.17 11:57.99 12:31.11 13:04.05
    13:36.78 14:09.82 14:42.73 15:14.91 15:47.44 16:20.43 16:53.30 17:26.05
    17:56.81
 20 Parker, Emily S           16 MP-PC               17:56.13   17:57.55  
       31.08  1:03.98  1:37.30  2:10.25  2:43.71  3:16.84  3:49.71  4:22.88
     4:56.02  5:29.27  6:02.53  6:34.40  7:06.48  7:38.70  8:11.16  8:43.28
     9:15.45  9:47.94 10:20.26 10:52.61 11:25.15 11:57.79 12:30.11 13:02.91
    13:35.79 14:08.69 14:41.66 15:14.93 15:47.65 16:20.46 16:53.61 17:26.01
    17:57.55
 21 Moullton, Ashley K        14 Unattached          18:07.42   17:58.64  
       29.86  1:02.65  1:35.94  2:08.79  2:41.93  3:15.34  3:48.33  4:21.38
     4:54.43  5:27.54  6:00.48  6:33.44  7:06.38  7:38.79  8:11.16  8:43.76
     9:16.46  9:49.00 10:21.66 10:54.39 11:26.99 11:59.63 12:32.52 13:05.09
    13:37.84 14:10.49 14:43.50 15:16.06 15:48.70 16:21.71 16:54.16 17:26.64
    17:58.64
 22 Ajari, Leslie K           14 RENO-PC             18:07.70   18:03.24  
       29.76  1:02.28  1:35.55  2:09.00  2:42.58  3:15.45  3:48.83  4:21.90
     4:54.94  5:28.22  6:01.39  6:34.10  7:06.88  7:39.52  8:12.04  8:45.05
     9:18.04  9:51.60 10:24.56 10:57.84 11:31.10 12:04.16 12:36.90 13:09.87
    13:43.17 14:16.02 14:49.22 15:22.16 15:55.20 16:27.86 17:00.24 17:32.28
    18:03.24
 23 Swensen, Katie B          14 PLS-PC              18:29.76   18:05.16  
       29.90  1:03.23  1:36.34  2:07.41  2:40.71  3:14.19  3:47.96  4:21.42
     4:55.04  5:28.91  6:01.61  6:35.03  7:08.27  7:41.01  8:14.25  8:47.18
     9:19.83  9:52.82 10:25.51 10:58.37 11:31.66 12:04.81 12:37.75 13:10.91
    13:44.22 14:16.96 14:50.38 15:23.31 15:56.44 16:29.49 17:02.12 17:34.56
    18:05.16
 24 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC              18:01.88   18:06.63  
       29.25  1:00.84  1:33.02  2:05.41  2:37.67  3:10.09  3:42.49  4:15.15
     4:47.55  5:20.45  5:53.26  6:26.01  6:59.08  7:32.12  8:05.19  8:38.23
     9:11.06  9:44.08 10:17.49 10:51.01 11:24.46 11:57.98 12:31.94 13:05.53
    13:39.10 14:12.70 14:46.13 15:20.17 15:53.96 16:27.62 17:00.89 17:34.15
    18:06.63
 25 Rowe, Alison B            16 TERA-PC             17:59.40   18:11.14  
       30.10  1:02.57  1:35.11  2:07.73  2:40.64  3:13.57  3:46.62  4:19.20
     4:52.01  5:24.78  5:57.21  6:29.84  7:02.74  7:35.42  8:08.12  8:40.98
     9:13.86  9:47.04 10:20.19 10:53.59 11:26.86 12:00.28 12:33.67 13:07.24
    13:41.16 14:14.92 14:49.07 15:23.07 15:56.79 16:30.70 17:04.75 17:38.42
    18:11.14
 26 Roan, Marian E            17 WV-PC               18:23.97   18:15.51  
       30.64  1:03.11  1:35.84  2:08.70  2:41.26  3:13.80  3:46.82  4:19.92
     4:53.21  5:26.46  5:59.71  6:33.28  7:06.72  7:40.29  8:14.11  8:47.51
     9:21.51  9:55.23 10:28.84 11:02.42 11:36.14 12:09.52 12:43.38 13:16.68
    13:50.20 14:23.66 14:57.28 15:30.49 16:04.19 16:37.74 17:10.83 17:43.76
    18:15.51
 27 Beyer, Courtney S         15 SCRA-PC             18:46.13   18:16.94  
       30.45  1:04.33  1:38.48  2:12.43  2:46.46  3:20.10  3:53.55  4:26.81
     4:59.87  5:33.11  6:06.32  6:39.46  7:12.76  7:46.19  8:19.47  8:52.79
     9:25.98  9:59.08 10:32.49 11:05.73 11:38.81 12:12.26 12:45.61 13:18.73
    13:52.52 14:26.28 14:59.52 15:33.11 16:06.44 16:39.73 17:12.67 17:44.75
    18:16.94
 28 Nguyen, Connie H          17 SCRA-PC             17:50.00   18:25.68  
       30.21  1:02.98  1:35.97  2:09.00  2:42.34  3:15.40  3:48.64  4:21.87
     4:55.29  5:28.45  6:01.58  6:34.84  7:08.33  7:42.06  8:15.56  8:48.77
     9:22.37  9:56.25 10:30.01 11:03.62 11:37.62 12:11.47 12:45.83 13:19.27
    13:53.19 14:27.42 15:01.46 15:35.71 16:09.95 16:44.50 17:18.81 17:52.99
    18:25.68
 29 Lazarovic, Dominique K    13 DACA-PC             18:15.05   18:26.01  
       30.98  1:04.15  1:38.05  2:11.67  2:44.62  3:17.78  3:50.86  4:24.10
     4:57.37  5:30.63  6:04.10  6:37.61  7:10.96  7:44.19  8:17.64  8:51.28
     9:25.34  9:59.05 10:32.92 11:06.44 11:40.19 12:14.29 12:48.38 13:22.01
    13:56.11 14:30.07 15:03.96 15:38.09 16:12.26 16:46.14 17:20.42 17:53.40
    18:26.01
 30 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC             18:41.09   18:27.52  
       29.82  1:02.79  1:35.93  2:09.39  2:42.89  3:16.43  3:49.94  4:23.39
     4:57.12  5:30.49  6:03.90  6:37.17  7:10.66  7:44.21  8:17.69  8:51.32
     9:24.94  9:58.64 10:32.27 11:05.85 11:39.59 12:13.32 12:47.20 13:20.91
    13:54.75 14:28.76 15:03.02 15:37.01 16:11.12 16:45.34 17:19.50 17:53.87
    18:27.52
 31 Kaufmann, Karen A         15 RENO-PC             18:47.31   18:33.28  
       30.63  1:03.49  1:36.54  2:10.13  2:43.84  3:17.40  3:51.07  4:24.91
     4:58.81  5:32.46  6:06.20  6:40.08  7:13.95  7:47.85  8:21.81  8:56.18
     9:29.61 10:03.62 10:37.49 11:12.06 11:45.84 12:20.05 12:54.28 13:28.31
    14:02.55 14:36.79 15:11.47 15:45.24 16:19.41 16:53.39 17:27.34 18:01.32
    18:33.28
 32 Thulstrup, Chloe M        14 EA-OR               18:23.06   18:33.68  
       30.45  1:03.88  1:38.21  2:12.44  2:46.55  3:21.02  3:55.27  4:29.45
     5:04.04  5:38.28  6:12.82  6:47.34  7:21.37  7:56.00  8:30.21  9:04.52
     9:39.13 10:13.11 10:46.13 11:19.80 11:53.87 12:27.17 13:00.59 13:34.01
    14:07.50 14:40.85 15:13.99 15:47.75 16:21.26 16:54.62 17:28.01 18:01.38
    18:33.68
 33 Shaw, Dana K              17 ALMA-PC             19:33.46   18:35.90  
       30.48  1:04.07  1:38.30  2:12.78  2:46.94  3:21.01  3:55.12  4:29.08
     5:02.97  5:37.04  6:10.80  6:44.46  7:17.87  7:51.25  8:25.20  8:59.47
     9:33.24 10:07.20 10:42.06 11:16.37 11:50.13 12:24.02 12:57.34 13:31.59
    14:05.28 14:38.96 15:12.46 15:46.73 16:20.52 16:54.59 17:28.45 18:02.66
    18:35.90
 34 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC              19:22.90   18:38.08  
       30.36  1:03.41  1:36.85  2:10.20  2:43.82  3:17.37  3:51.20  4:25.12
     4:59.19  5:32.98  6:07.01  6:41.43  7:15.22  7:49.51  8:23.86  8:58.67
     9:32.44 10:06.55 10:40.54 11:15.00 11:49.15 12:23.52 12:57.69 13:32.22
    14:06.25 14:40.37 15:14.49 15:49.18 16:23.55 16:57.93 17:31.98 18:05.81
    18:38.08
 35 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC              19:20.76   18:40.59  
       30.73  1:03.57  1:36.98  2:10.37  2:44.08  3:17.89  3:51.97  4:26.44
     5:00.89  5:35.01  6:09.24  6:43.52  7:18.07  7:52.49  8:26.91  9:01.21
     9:35.56 10:09.88 10:44.14 11:18.38 11:52.33 12:26.42 13:00.43 13:34.41
    14:08.35 14:42.35 15:16.40 15:50.51 16:24.64 16:59.02 17:33.19 18:07.27
    18:40.59
 36 Atkins, Kristin C         16 WV-PC               19:24.41   18:47.48  
       31.41  1:05.57  1:39.60  2:14.53  2:49.96  3:24.56  3:59.21  4:33.92
     5:08.08  5:42.69  6:17.28  6:51.99  7:26.41  8:00.60  8:34.68  9:09.17
     9:43.91 10:18.34 10:52.99 11:27.06 12:00.70 12:34.37 13:08.53 13:42.08
    14:16.45 14:51.17 15:25.45 15:59.05 16:33.08 17:07.04 17:41.82 18:15.70
    18:47.48
 37 Milligan, Meredith L      17 BAMP-PC             18:30.91   18:48.86  
       30.71  1:04.00  1:38.04  2:12.57  2:47.39  3:22.01  3:56.36  4:30.65
     5:04.98  5:39.65  6:14.09  6:48.49  7:22.61  7:56.86  8:31.06  9:05.36
     9:39.92 10:14.31 10:48.66 11:23.30 11:57.61 12:32.18 13:07.00 13:41.37
    14:15.96 14:50.88 15:25.70 16:00.10 16:34.10 17:08.21 17:42.22 18:15.72
    18:48.86
 38 Eaton, Lainey H           15 SCRA-PC             18:59.98   18:50.69  
       29.96  1:02.22  1:34.85  2:07.82  2:40.55  3:13.72  3:47.37  4:20.49
     4:53.87  5:27.08  6:01.69  6:36.32  7:10.89  7:45.37  8:19.76  8:54.74
     9:30.08 10:04.76 10:39.89 11:14.91 11:49.42 12:25.36 12:59.54 13:33.93
    14:08.97 14:44.43 15:19.31 15:54.26 16:29.49 17:04.72 17:40.49 18:15.39
    18:50.69
 39 Jaquez, Lisa M            13 RENO-PC             18:43.21   18:54.85  
       31.45  1:05.26  1:39.65  2:13.89  2:48.28                           
                                                           8:32.76         
     9:41.89 10:16.54 10:50.70          12:35.00          13:09.77 13:44.21
    14:18.75 14:53.46 15:28.20 16:02.86 16:37.59 17:12.02 17:45.94 18:20.85
    18:54.85
 40 Burkholder, Margaux C     15 FDST-CC             18:51.82   19:00.63  
       32.12  1:06.81  1:41.92  2:16.72  2:51.40  3:26.09  4:01.26  4:36.18
     5:11.19  5:46.26  6:21.12  6:56.07  7:30.61  8:05.07  8:39.80  9:14.28
     9:48.77 10:23.05 10:57.58 11:31.87 12:06.50 12:41.17 13:15.90 13:50.43
    14:25.11 14:59.67 15:34.20 16:09.01 16:43.64 17:18.43 17:52.96 18:27.22
    19:00.63
 41 Seelos, Lizzy G           14 SCRA-PC             18:45.25   19:08.48  
       31.70  1:06.34  1:41.16  2:15.75  2:50.72  3:25.43  4:00.24  4:34.95
     5:10.34  5:45.11  6:20.48  6:55.26  7:30.43  8:05.65  8:40.56  9:15.95
     9:51.22 10:26.21 11:01.72 11:36.53 12:11.38 12:46.09 13:21.19 13:56.31
    14:31.98 15:06.73 15:41.32 16:16.12 16:50.98 17:25.80 18:00.15 18:34.42
    19:08.48
 42 Puglese, Carla E          15 SCRA-PC             19:06.05   19:15.63  
       31.04  1:04.27  1:38.14  2:12.26  2:46.84  3:21.22  3:55.79  4:30.49
     5:06.02  5:40.83  6:16.03  6:51.35  7:26.16  8:01.10  8:36.01  9:11.10
     9:46.21 10:21.37 10:56.93 11:32.88 12:08.75 12:44.71 13:21.24 13:57.06
    14:32.78 15:08.41 15:44.16 16:20.03 16:55.61 17:31.06 18:06.31 18:40.93
    19:15.63
 43 Abbott, Valerie C         14 TIGR-PC             18:25.00   19:16.48  
       30.57  1:04.43  1:39.38  2:14.31  2:48.97  3:23.69  3:58.77  4:34.14
     5:09.27  5:44.23  6:18.92  6:53.81  7:29.28  8:04.57  8:40.06  9:15.17
     9:50.77 10:25.70 11:01.05 11:36.06 12:11.02 12:45.94 13:21.29 13:56.88
    14:32.76 15:07.90 15:43.27 16:18.39 16:54.18 17:29.66 18:05.75 18:41.63
    19:16.48
 44 Molzon, Elizabeth S       15 WV-PC               19:35.98   19:21.09  
       31.43  1:05.53  1:40.39  2:15.45  2:50.38  3:25.55  4:00.67  4:35.91
     5:11.02  5:46.23  6:21.57  6:56.89  7:32.11  8:07.91  8:43.06  9:18.76
     9:54.17 10:29.69 11:05.22 11:40.53 12:15.94 12:51.72 13:27.42 14:02.61
    14:38.14 15:13.26 15:48.64 16:24.60 16:59.90 17:35.71 18:11.54 18:46.99
    19:21.09
 45 McQuade, Stephanie M      14 UD-SI               19:19.22   19:34.22  
       31.71  1:06.59  1:41.78  2:16.95  2:52.67  3:27.92  4:03.22  4:38.70
     5:14.15  5:49.63  6:25.33  7:00.83  7:36.70  8:12.38  8:48.04  9:23.59
     9:59.76 10:35.38 11:11.42 11:47.39 12:23.44 12:58.87 13:34.92 14:10.80
    14:46.76 15:23.01 15:59.36 16:35.32 17:11.32 17:47.60 18:23.54 18:59.56
    19:34.22
 46 Karell, Ashley            16 MP-PC               19:34.70   19:36.22  
       32.19  1:06.18  1:40.73  2:15.91  2:51.07  3:26.10  4:01.75  4:37.16
     5:12.33  5:47.92  6:23.20  6:58.70  7:34.55  8:10.35  8:45.71  9:21.28
     9:58.20 10:33.80 11:10.23 11:46.59 12:22.79 12:58.78 13:34.36 14:11.16
    14:47.34 15:23.82 16:00.30 16:37.14 17:13.26 17:49.77 18:26.51 19:01.77
    19:36.22
 47 Andrews, Erin C           15 MBSC-PC             19:33.26   20:07.20  
       32.47  1:07.72  1:43.28  2:19.02  2:54.86  3:30.65  4:06.36  4:42.17
     5:17.99  5:53.98  6:29.79  7:05.52  7:41.72  8:18.06  8:54.31  9:31.03
    10:07.85 10:44.74 11:21.82 11:58.73 12:35.68 13:12.86 13:50.22 14:27.73
    15:05.68 15:43.77 16:21.40 16:59.28 17:37.09 18:15.10 18:53.06 19:30.85
    20:07.20
 48 Keasling, Hilary A        17 MP-PC               19:35.99   20:09.12  
       33.63  1:10.29  1:47.13  2:23.76  3:00.28  3:37.41  4:14.43  4:51.39
     5:28.67  6:05.45  6:42.28  7:19.08  7:55.28  8:31.95  9:08.63  9:45.45
    10:21.91 10:59.12 11:35.84 12:12.74 12:49.01 13:25.16 14:01.50 14:38.47
    15:15.83 15:53.04 16:30.50 17:07.33 17:44.18 18:21.11 18:57.46 19:33.41
    20:09.12
 49 Nelson, Julie B           17 PLS-PC              18:09.00   20:12.40  
       28.00    58.06  1:29.00  1:59.83  2:52.23  3:30.09  4:07.49  4:45.64
     5:23.38  6:00.97  6:38.92  7:16.66  7:54.41  8:31.48  9:09.14  9:46.68
    10:23.49 11:00.24 11:37.26 12:14.48 12:51.78 13:29.26 14:06.54 14:43.23
    15:20.31 15:57.65 16:34.99 17:12.46 17:49.52 18:26.63 19:02.09 19:37.55
    20:12.40
 -- Waddel, Serena N          16 MBSC-PC             17:53.11         DQ  
       31.61  1:05.02  1:39.34  2:13.38  2:47.82  3:22.36  3:56.51  4:31.39
     5:05.99  5:40.49  6:14.06  6:48.38  7:22.65  7:56.22  8:29.81  9:04.42
     9:39.64 10:14.84 10:50.25 11:25.50 12:00.11 12:34.58 13:08.93 13:43.54
    14:19.15 14:53.46 15:27.74 16:02.30 16:36.65 17:10.98 17:44.55 18:17.21
          DQ
 -- Wall, Natalie L           17 RENO-PC             18:47.54         DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC                57.38      57.00  
       27.99    57.00                                                      
  2 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC                 58.53      57.83  
       28.77    57.83                                                      
  3 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA                 59.53      58.61  
       28.40    58.61                                                      
  4 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC                59.83      59.09  
       29.08    59.09                                                      
  5 Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC              1:00.04      59.32  
       29.49    59.32                                                      
  6 Bard, Presley A           13 TERA-PC                59.24      59.37  
       28.59    59.37                                                      
  7 McLane, Julianne M        14 TERA-PC                59.36      59.51  
       59.59    59.51                                                      
  8 Hovey, Amber S            14 DACA-PC                59.92      59.73  
       29.07    59.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Draa, Nicole E            17 TIGR-PC              1:00.65      59.16  
       29.01    59.16                                                      
 10 Healey, Laura E           17 TERA-PC              1:00.51      59.69  
       29.58    59.69                                                      
 11 Blakemore, Kelly A        16 DACA-PC              1:00.34    1:00.14  
       29.31  1:00.14                                                      
 12 Medved, Emily M           14 AIA-PC               1:00.10    1:00.16  
       29.44  1:00.16                                                      
 12 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              1:00.16    1:00.16  
       29.95  1:00.16                                                      
 14 Harris, Carrera A         15 ACB-CC               1:00.08    1:00.34  
       29.92  1:00.34                                                      
 15 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC              1:00.29    1:00.60  
       29.64  1:00.60                                                      
 16 Knapp, Ashley K           17 TERA-PC              1:00.23    1:00.73  
       30.09  1:00.73                                                      
C - Final
 17 Armour, Abra L            16 DACA-PC              1:01.00      59.80  
       29.50    59.80                                                      
 18 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC              1:01.02    1:00.17  
       29.79  1:00.17                                                      
 19 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              1:01.47    1:00.39  
       29.93  1:00.39                                                      
 20 Jenkins, Courtney A       15 SRVLA-PC             1:01.43    1:00.40  
       30.07  1:00.40                                                      
 21 Sanders, Kelly C          16 DACA-PC              1:00.86    1:00.65  
       29.61  1:00.65                                                      
 22 Foley, Kathleen A         17 BEAR-PC              1:01.83    1:01.52  
       30.19  1:01.52                                                      
 23 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               1:01.48    1:01.88  
       30.40  1:01.88                                                      
 24 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                1:01.75    1:02.67  
       30.57  1:02.67                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC                57.33      57.38  
       28.29    57.38                                                      
  2 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC                 58.07      58.53  
       29.20    58.53                                                      
  3 Arnold, Katie G           16 OAPB-PC                56.39      59.05  
       29.38    59.05                                                      
  4 Bard, Presley A           13 TERA-PC              1:01.27      59.24  
       28.73    59.24                                                      
  5 McLane, Julianne M        14 TERA-PC              1:01.29      59.36  
       29.21    59.36                                                      
  6 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA                 59.46      59.53  
       28.90    59.53                                                      
  7 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC                59.96      59.83  
       29.90    59.83                                                      
  8 Thurman, Amy L            17 OAPB-PC              1:01.00      59.84  
       29.15    59.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hovey, Amber S            14 DACA-PC              1:01.16      59.92  
       29.23    59.92                                                      
 10 Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC                59.71    1:00.04  
       29.19  1:00.04                                                      
 11 Harris, Carrera A         15 ACB-CC                 57.62    1:00.08  
       29.94  1:00.08                                                      
 12 Medved, Emily M           14 AIA-PC               1:01.50    1:00.10  
       29.91  1:00.10                                                      
 13 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              1:00.80    1:00.16  
       29.70  1:00.16                                                      
 14 Knapp, Ashley K           17 TERA-PC              1:00.13    1:00.23  
 15 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC              1:00.51    1:00.29  
       29.41  1:00.29                                                      
 16 Blakemore, Kelly A        16 DACA-PC                57.97    1:00.34  
       29.58  1:00.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Healey, Laura E           17 TERA-PC              1:02.80    1:00.51  
       29.89  1:00.51                                                      
 18 Draa, Nicole E            17 TIGR-PC              1:01.00    1:00.65  
       29.66  1:00.65                                                      
 19 Sims, Amanda M            12 SRN-PC               1:01.91    1:00.76  
       29.90  1:00.76                                                      
 20 Ajari, Leslie K           14 RENO-PC              1:00.02    1:00.79  
       30.32  1:00.79                                                      
 21 Sanders, Kelly C          16 DACA-PC                59.39    1:00.86  
       29.97  1:00.86                                                      
 22 Armour, Abra L            16 DACA-PC              1:01.01    1:01.00  
       30.02  1:01.00                                                      
 23 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC                58.00    1:01.02  
       29.64  1:01.02                                                      
 24 Jenkins, Courtney A       15 SRVLA-PC             1:00.64    1:01.43  
       30.33  1:01.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 TERA-PC              1:01.86    1:01.47  
       29.60  1:01.47                                                      
 25 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              1:00.12    1:01.47  
       30.63  1:01.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               1:01.76    1:01.48  
       30.29  1:01.48                                                      
 28 Huang, Jessica N          17 KYSC-PC              1:00.43    1:01.54  
       29.95  1:01.54                                                      
 29 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                1:00.94    1:01.75  
       30.35  1:01.75                                                      
 30 Pedersen, Becky L         17 VACA-SN              1:02.72    1:01.77  
       29.67  1:01.77                                                      
 31 Foley, Kathleen A         17 BEAR-PC              1:01.36    1:01.83  
       30.63  1:01.83                                                      
 32 Vincent, Danyelle E       15 QUIK-PC              1:01.87    1:01.93  
       30.41  1:01.93                                                      
 33 Conte, Adrienne M         15 MBSC-PC              1:02.16    1:02.01  
       30.73  1:02.01                                                      
 34 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC              1:01.12    1:02.17  
       30.47  1:02.17                                                      
 35 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC              1:02.06    1:02.20  
       30.31  1:02.20                                                      
 36 Ferguson, Megan           17 DACA-PC              1:01.66    1:02.22  
       30.81  1:02.22                                                      
 37 Wunschel, Mari A          16 SRN-PC               1:00.64    1:02.30  
       30.60  1:02.30                                                      
 38 Joslin, Marie E           17 Unattached           1:02.40    1:02.36  
       30.51  1:02.36                                                      
 39 Cornell, Abbey E          17 CAB-PC               1:02.36    1:02.50  
       30.73  1:02.50                                                      
 40 Condon, Laura M           15 FDST-CC              1:02.52    1:02.51  
       30.22  1:02.51                                                      
 41 Kropp, Julia F            15 KYSC-PC              1:02.16    1:02.58  
       30.76  1:02.58                                                      
 42 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC              1:02.49    1:02.68  
       30.48  1:02.68                                                      
 43 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      15 OSC-PC               1:01.89    1:02.83  
       30.24  1:02.83                                                      
 43 Brown, MacKenzie K        15 NCA-CA               1:00.71    1:02.83  
       30.89  1:02.83                                                      
 45 Takaki, Carlene A         16 SVAA-PC              1:00.64    1:02.88  
       30.16  1:02.88                                                      
 46 Varellas, Betsy F         14 OAPB-PC              1:01.88    1:02.91  
       30.65  1:02.91                                                      
 47 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC               1:00.40    1:03.05  
       31.14  1:03.05                                                      
 48 Moeckel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC              1:01.14    1:03.51  
       31.05  1:03.51                                                      
 49 Gregg, Laurie E           16 SCRA-PC              1:01.88    1:03.64  
       31.35  1:03.64                                                      
 50 Champion, Laurel M        17 PASC-PC              1:00.99    1:03.84  
       30.86  1:03.84                                                      
 51 Ruppenstein, Jillian N    18 FOG-PC               1:00.69    1:03.93  
       31.12  1:03.93                                                      
 52 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      19 DACA-PC              1:00.04    1:04.01  
       31.01  1:04.01                                                      
 53 Estep, Jessica L          16 SRVLA-PC             1:01.28    1:04.05  
       31.03  1:04.05                                                      
 54 Janitski, Michelle M      16 DACA-PC              1:01.53    1:04.92  
       31.96  1:04.92                                                      
 55 Wilsey, Shannon K         13 MP-PC                1:01.70    1:05.56  
       32.57  1:05.56                                                      
 -- Heath, Sarah K            15 OAPB-PC              1:02.42         DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC              2:07.64    2:05.34  
       30.27  1:01.45  1:33.34  2:05.34                                    
  2 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA               2:08.88    2:07.27  
       29.73  1:01.20  1:34.12  2:07.27                                    
  3 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC              2:10.41    2:07.83  
       30.31  1:02.30  1:35.44  2:07.83                                    
  4 Blakemore, Kelly A        16 DACA-PC              2:11.63    2:08.13  
       30.54  1:03.00  1:35.74  2:08.13                                    
  5 Draa, Nicole E            17 TIGR-PC              2:09.46    2:09.49  
       30.52  1:02.73  1:35.93  2:09.49                                    
  6 Sanders, Kelly C          16 DACA-PC              2:10.78    2:10.18  
       30.82  1:03.65  1:36.69  2:10.18                                    
  7 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC               2:11.55    2:10.24  
       31.44  1:04.19  1:37.60  2:10.24                                    
  8 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              2:11.92    2:10.38  
              1:05.51  1:38.46  2:10.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Ouellette, Lesley M       17 UD-PC                2:13.48    2:10.65  
       29.89  1:02.88  1:37.14  2:10.65                                    
 10 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC               2:14.00    2:11.78  
       31.89  1:05.47  1:39.18  2:11.78                                    
 11 Pedersen, Becky L         17 VACA-SN              2:12.43    2:12.38  
       30.82  1:03.77  1:38.23  2:12.38                                    
 12 Foley, Kathleen A         17 BEAR-PC              2:12.72    2:12.47  
       31.82  1:05.36  1:39.22  2:12.47                                    
 13 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC              2:12.95    2:12.53  
       31.36  1:04.73  1:39.06  2:12.53                                    
 14 Lazarovic, Dominique K    13 DACA-PC              2:12.10    2:12.67  
       31.17  1:03.96  1:38.29  2:12.67                                    
 15 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               2:13.98    2:15.17  
       32.77  1:07.07  1:41.27  2:15.17                                    
 16 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA               2:14.85    2:15.36  
       32.36  1:06.77  1:41.61  2:15.36                                    
C - Final
 17 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC              2:16.60    2:13.10  
       31.35  1:04.67  1:38.85  2:13.10                                    
 18 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               2:17.42    2:14.59  
       31.49  1:05.57  1:40.14  2:14.59                                    
 19 Atkin, Nichole D          15 ALMA-PC              2:15.72    2:15.38  
       32.26  1:06.01  1:40.93  2:15.38                                    
 20 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               2:16.10    2:17.23  
       32.41  1:06.99  1:42.07  2:17.23                                    
 21 Howard-Andersen, Jessica  15 SUNN-PC              2:17.32    2:18.52  
       33.62  1:08.01  1:43.61  2:18.52                                    
 22 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA              2:18.42    2:22.18  
       33.80  1:10.10  1:46.59  2:22.18                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC              2:03.71    2:03.91  
       29.85  1:01.03  1:32.48  2:03.91                                    
  2 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              2:06.00    2:04.13  
       30.04  1:01.31  1:32.98  2:04.13                                    
  3 Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC              2:07.04    2:07.64  
       30.67  1:02.39  1:34.97  2:07.64                                    
  4 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA               2:10.24    2:08.88  
       30.54  1:02.71  1:35.90  2:08.88                                    
  5 Draa, Nicole E            17 TIGR-PC              2:10.91    2:09.46  
       30.76  1:03.32  1:36.66  2:09.46                                    
  6 Hovey, Amber S            14 DACA-PC              2:10.38    2:09.58  
       30.90  1:03.45  1:36.32  2:09.58                                    
  7 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC              2:10.12    2:10.41  
       31.28  1:03.94  1:37.18  2:10.41                                    
  8 Arnold, Katie G           16 OAPB-PC              2:06.99    2:10.54  
       30.39  1:03.79  1:37.51  2:10.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanders, Kelly C          16 DACA-PC              2:06.35    2:10.78  
       31.08  1:04.02  1:37.46  2:10.78                                    
 10 Sulprizio, Gina M         16 TERA-PC              2:13.08    2:11.18  
       31.52  1:04.49  1:37.81  2:11.18                                    
 11 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              2:09.14    2:11.49  
       31.71  1:04.97  1:38.50  2:11.49                                    
 12 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC               2:06.02    2:11.55  
       31.55  1:04.79  1:38.34  2:11.55                                    
 13 Armour, Abra L            16 DACA-PC              2:12.17    2:11.57  
       31.71  1:05.34  1:38.81  2:11.57                                    
 14 Blakemore, Kelly A        16 DACA-PC              2:06.33    2:11.63  
       31.02  1:04.15  1:38.19  2:11.63                                    
 15 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              2:12.50    2:11.92  
       32.10  1:06.01  1:39.49  2:11.92                                    
 16 Lazarovic, Dominique K    13 DACA-PC              2:12.64    2:12.10  
       31.24  1:04.70  1:38.58  2:12.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pedersen, Becky L         17 VACA-SN              2:14.67    2:12.43  
       30.98  1:04.49  1:38.24  2:12.43                                    
 18 Foley, Kathleen A         17 BEAR-PC              2:12.32    2:12.72  
       31.93  1:05.17  1:38.72  2:12.72                                    
 19 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC              2:13.72    2:12.95  
       31.61  1:05.10  1:38.95  2:12.95                                    
 20 Ouellette, Lesley M       17 UD-PC                2:17.77    2:13.48  
       30.94  1:04.42  1:38.93  2:13.48                                    
 21 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               2:19.99    2:13.98  
 22 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC               2:16.22    2:14.00  
       32.35  1:06.28  1:40.58  2:14.00                                    
 23 Calhoun, Jackie L         17 SLUG-PC              2:15.65    2:14.67  
       31.37  1:06.11  1:40.32  2:14.67                                    
 24 Marizu, Cecilia A         13 RENO-PC              2:18.89    2:14.82  
       31.85  1:05.69  1:40.18  2:14.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA               2:19.81    2:14.85  
 26 Moeckel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC              2:17.41    2:15.28  
       32.51  1:06.58  1:41.31  2:15.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Condon, Laura M           15 FDST-CC              2:13.78    2:15.54  
     1:06.37           1:40.91  2:15.54                                    
 28 Atkin, Nichole D          15 ALMA-PC              2:20.87    2:15.72  
 29 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               2:18.20    2:16.10  
       33.05  1:07.35  1:42.15  2:16.10                                    
 30 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC              2:16.30    2:16.60  
       32.53  1:06.76  1:41.94  2:16.60                                    
 31 Fults, Angela M           18 EA-OR                2:13.30    2:16.82  
       32.43  1:06.22  1:41.39  2:16.82                                    
 32 Hagey, Katie P            15 DACA-PC              2:14.43    2:17.12  
       32.35  1:41.88  2:17.10  2:17.12                                    
 33 Howard-Andersen, Jessica  15 SUNN-PC              2:20.33    2:17.32  
 34 Joslin, Marie E           17 Unattached           2:18.69    2:17.33  
       32.09  1:06.16  1:41.72  2:17.33                                    
 35 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               2:11.07    2:17.42  
       32.04  1:06.40  1:41.87  2:17.42                                    
 36 Hosain, Rizza J           15 AIA-PC               2:18.79    2:17.51  
       31.50  1:05.71  1:41.20  2:17.51                                    
 37 Lass, Stacey N            15 GGST-PC              2:22.07    2:17.53  
 38 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                2:13.00    2:17.71  
       32.53  1:07.52  1:42.85  2:17.71                                    
 39 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA              2:11.82    2:18.42  
       32.41  1:07.50  1:43.22  2:18.42                                    
 40 Fitzgerald, Carrie A      17 CSA-CA               2:18.34    2:18.88  
       33.79  1:09.09  1:44.54  2:18.88                                    
 41 Swain, Kendra L           16 PASC-PC              2:17.16    2:18.93  
       33.47  1:08.39  1:43.79  2:18.93                                    
 42 Sitts, Kelly A            15 SCRA-PC              2:16.80    2:19.05  
       32.81  1:07.63  1:43.34  2:19.05                                    
 43 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA              2:14.90    2:19.33  
       33.10  1:08.28  1:44.31  2:19.33                                    
 44 Szmidt, Heather L         16 NAPA-PC              2:17.29    2:19.64  
       32.96  1:08.13  1:43.96  2:19.64                                    
 45 Sandlin, Meghan L         16 PASC-PC              2:15.33    2:19.91  
       33.62  1:08.73  1:44.01  2:19.91                                    
 46 Wilsey, Shannon K         13 MP-PC                2:19.37    2:20.24  
       32.41  1:06.85  1:43.30  2:20.24                                    
 47 Lee, Hillary G            15 CVA-SN               2:17.32    2:21.72  
       34.14  1:09.22  1:45.64  2:21.72                                    
 48 Palmberg, Lindsay M       17 CSA-CA               2:15.81    2:22.25  
       33.46  1:08.32  1:45.18  2:22.25                                    
 -- Vincent, Danyelle E       15 QUIK-PC              2:15.76         DQ  
       31.70  1:06.18  1:41.95       DQ                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC              1:03.18    1:02.94  
       30.32  1:02.94                                                      
  2 Weiman, Candace J         18 PLS-PC               1:04.69    1:04.02  
       30.50  1:04.02                                                      
  3 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC              1:05.44    1:05.00  
       31.13  1:05.00                                                      
  4 Heath, Samantha M         14 SRVLA-PC             1:06.40    1:05.83  
       31.64  1:05.83                                                      
  5 Ouellette, Lesley M       17 UD-PC                1:07.40    1:06.83  
       31.53  1:06.83                                                      
  6 Lewis, Sierra D           17 BEND-OR              1:07.69    1:07.06  
       31.67  1:07.06                                                      
  7 Lippe-Klein, Julia        16 PASC-PC              1:07.57    1:07.11  
       31.84  1:07.11                                                      
  8 Avilla, Leah K            16 SRVLA-PC             1:07.44    1:07.27  
       32.00  1:07.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thurman, Amy L            17 OAPB-PC              1:08.33    1:06.11  
       31.40  1:06.11                                                      
 10 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC               1:08.25    1:06.65  
       32.06  1:06.65                                                      
 11 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              1:08.34    1:07.00  
       32.84  1:07.00                                                      
 12 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               1:08.26    1:07.52  
       32.20  1:07.52                                                      
 13 DeGolia, Hailey M         14 TERA-PC              1:08.34    1:08.03  
       32.65  1:08.03                                                      
 14 Ballenger, Marie A        15 DACA-PC              1:08.50    1:08.31  
       32.31  1:08.31                                                      
 15 Burdick, Patricia D       15 WCAB-PC              1:08.44    1:08.86  
       33.57  1:08.86                                                      
 16 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC              1:08.45    1:09.32  
       33.09  1:09.32                                                      
C - Final
 17 Peters, Meghan E          15 SRN-PC               1:09.07    1:07.83  
       32.03  1:07.83                                                      
 18 Jenkins, Courtney A       15 SRVLA-PC             1:09.74    1:08.03  
       32.60  1:08.03                                                      
 19 Turman, Amanda R          14 AIA-PC               1:09.54    1:08.66  
       33.31  1:08.66                                                      
 20 Lee, Jessica R            15 KYSC-PC              1:09.50    1:09.92  
       33.33  1:09.92                                                      
 21 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               1:09.75    1:09.96  
       33.07  1:09.96                                                      
 22 May, Kaelon E             16 TERA-PC              1:09.53    1:10.32  
       33.14  1:10.32                                                      
 23 Cottrell, Rebecca A       15 DACA-PC              1:09.78    1:10.35  
       34.11  1:10.35                                                      
 24 Eaton, Lainey H           15 SCRA-PC              1:09.42    1:10.75  
       33.84  1:10.75                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC              1:02.81    1:03.18  
       30.12  1:03.18                                                      
  2 Weiman, Candace J         18 PLS-PC               1:03.31    1:04.69  
       30.68  1:04.69                                                      
  3 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC              1:03.66    1:05.44  
       31.34  1:05.44                                                      
  4 Heath, Samantha M         14 SRVLA-PC             1:06.12    1:06.40  
       32.06  1:06.40                                                      
  5 Ouellette, Lesley M       17 UD-PC                1:07.21    1:07.40  
       32.08  1:07.40                                                      
  6 Avilla, Leah K            16 SRVLA-PC             1:02.66    1:07.44  
       31.84  1:07.44                                                      
  7 Lippe-Klein, Julia        16 PASC-PC              1:06.61    1:07.57  
       32.36  1:07.57                                                      
  8 Lewis, Sierra D           17 BEND-OR              1:04.49    1:07.69  
       32.02  1:07.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC               1:09.57    1:08.25  
       32.70  1:08.25                                                      
 10 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               1:04.97    1:08.26  
       32.21  1:08.26                                                      
 11 Thurman, Amy L            17 OAPB-PC              1:07.00    1:08.33  
       31.80  1:08.33                                                      
 12 DeGolia, Hailey M         14 TERA-PC              1:07.98    1:08.34  
       32.53  1:08.34                                                      
 12 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              1:07.55    1:08.34  
       32.76  1:08.34                                                      
 14 Burdick, Patricia D       15 WCAB-PC              1:08.99    1:08.44  
       32.18  1:08.44                                                      
 15 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC              1:06.30    1:08.45  
       32.40  1:08.45                                                      
 16 Ballenger, Marie A        15 DACA-PC              1:09.66    1:08.50  
       32.98  1:08.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Jessica N          17 KYSC-PC              1:06.67    1:08.85  
       32.72  1:08.85                                                      
 18 Peters, Meghan E          15 SRN-PC               1:07.85    1:09.07  
       32.51  1:09.07                                                      
 19 Namba, Alexa K            15 SCRA-PC              1:08.04    1:09.18  
       32.93  1:09.18                                                      
 20 Eaton, Lainey H           15 SCRA-PC              1:09.79    1:09.42  
       33.42  1:09.42                                                      
 21 Lee, Jessica R            15 KYSC-PC              1:10.66    1:09.50  
 22 May, Kaelon E             16 TERA-PC              1:10.39    1:09.53  
       32.92  1:09.53                                                      
 23 Turman, Amanda R          14 AIA-PC               1:06.87    1:09.54  
       33.88  1:09.54                                                      
 24 Jenkins, Courtney A       15 SRVLA-PC             1:09.85    1:09.74  
       33.57  1:09.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               1:13.99    1:09.75  
 26 Cottrell, Rebecca A       15 DACA-PC              1:07.26    1:09.78  
       33.93  1:09.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Huang, Chelsea K          13 KYSC-PC              1:10.41    1:09.80  
       33.07  1:09.80                                                      
 28 Schonborn, Lindsay L      13 OAPB-PC              1:10.75    1:09.98  
 29 Ivry, Jessica L           16 OAPB-PC              1:09.03    1:10.11  
       32.54  1:10.11                                                      
 30 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC              1:10.62    1:10.27  
       33.65  1:10.27                                                      
 31 Fuller, Amy L             16 SCRA-PC              1:09.80    1:10.47  
       33.79  1:10.47                                                      
 32 Miller, Jojo D            15 DDSC-OR              1:09.80    1:10.49  
       33.63  1:10.49                                                      
 33 Korn, Cameryn C           15 OAPB-PC              1:10.01    1:10.51  
       33.37  1:10.51                                                      
 34 Doria, Angela D           15 TERA-PC              1:09.89    1:10.67  
       33.83  1:10.67                                                      
 35 Gentry, Kelly M           15 SRVLA-PC             1:09.28    1:10.68  
       33.85  1:10.68                                                      
 35 Mallinger, Nicolle T      14 SRN-PC               1:08.71    1:10.68  
       33.26  1:10.68                                                      
 37 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              1:10.08    1:10.77  
       34.05  1:10.77                                                      
 38 Gong, Jennifer A          13 DACA-PC              1:09.93    1:10.92  
       34.10  1:10.92                                                      
 39 Muenter, Jenna A          16 SRVLA-PC             1:08.89    1:11.11  
       33.86  1:11.11                                                      
 40 Ochs, Jillian S           15 OAPB-PC              1:09.00    1:11.15  
       33.75  1:11.15                                                      
 41 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               1:08.21    1:11.33  
       34.01  1:11.33                                                      
 42 Sharp, Emily R            16 OAPB-PC              1:08.50    1:11.48  
       33.50  1:11.48                                                      
 43 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD-PC                1:10.27    1:11.83  
       33.81  1:11.83                                                      
 44 Szmidt, Heather L         16 NAPA-PC              1:10.17    1:11.89  
       33.12  1:11.89                                                      
 45 Rovo, Marina E            16 NAPA-PC              1:09.36    1:11.95  
       33.84  1:11.95                                                      
 46 Wikholm, Lauren I         15 SMSC-CA              1:07.94    1:12.28  
       34.72  1:12.28                                                      
 47 Starkie, Emily J          16 Scaw-CA              1:09.30    1:12.37  
       34.12  1:12.37                                                      
 48 Levy, Sophie M            17 OAPB-PC              1:10.17    1:12.63  
       34.26  1:12.63                                                      
 49 Hildebrandt, Danielle E   13 SCRA-PC              1:10.00    1:12.70  
       34.77  1:12.70                                                      
 50 Fults, Angela M           18 EA-OR                1:10.23    1:13.08  
       34.76  1:13.08                                                      
 51 Keen, Krissy M            15 TIGR-PC              1:10.09    1:13.37  
       34.31  1:13.37                                                      
 52 Gardner, Julie A          16 TERA-PC              1:09.17    1:13.60  
       35.66  1:13.60                                                      
 53 Proceviat, Alix L         15 LAMV-PC              1:10.26    1:13.84  
       35.43  1:13.84                                                      
 -- Stacy, Jessica L          12 TERA-PC              1:10.55         NS  
 -- Lee, Sylvie C             13 Unattached           1:09.99         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weiman, Candace J         18 PLS-PC               2:17.66    2:18.45  
       32.59  1:07.50  1:42.66  2:18.45                                    
  2 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               2:21.02    2:21.66  
       32.98  1:08.17  1:44.85  2:21.66                                    
  3 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              2:25.42    2:21.83  
       32.96  1:09.19  1:45.54  2:21.83                                    
  4 DeGolia, Hailey M         14 TERA-PC              2:23.31    2:22.33  
       33.66  1:08.71  1:45.26  2:22.33                                    
  5 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC              2:24.17    2:26.04  
       33.38           1:47.62  2:26.04                                    
  6 Gong, Jennifer A          13 DACA-PC              2:31.16    2:28.99  
       34.29  1:12.64  1:51.14  2:28.99                                    
  7 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               2:31.62    2:32.17  
       35.20  1:13.81  1:53.08  2:32.17                                    
 -- Eaton, Lainey H           15 SCRA-PC              2:27.33         DQ  
       35.07  1:13.01  1:52.34       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC               2:33.72    2:26.44  
       33.46  1:10.85  1:48.88  2:26.44                                    
 10 Burdick, Patricia D       15 WCAB-PC              2:31.64    2:28.87  
       34.33  1:11.67  1:50.16  2:28.87                                    
 11 Cottrell, Rebecca A       15 DACA-PC              2:33.89    2:31.49  
       35.03  1:13.29  1:52.37  2:31.49                                    
 12 Sanders, Kelly C          16 DACA-PC              2:33.76    2:31.70  
       34.66  1:13.20  1:52.43  2:31.70                                    
 13 Korn, Cameryn C           15 OAPB-PC              2:34.32    2:32.15  
       34.15  1:12.13  1:52.10  2:32.15                                    
 14 Keen, Krissy M            15 TIGR-PC              2:31.74    2:32.40  
       34.28  1:12.89  1:52.74  2:32.40                                    
 15 Robertson, Holly A        16 KYSC-PC              2:34.30    2:33.27  
       34.85  1:13.36  1:52.90  2:33.27                                    
 16 Rovo, Marina E            16 NAPA-PC              2:32.18    2:36.44  
       35.21  1:14.50  1:55.58  2:36.44                                    
C - Final
 17 Wikholm, Lauren I         15 SMSC-CA              2:35.36    2:33.55  
       34.54  1:14.15  1:53.95  2:33.55                                    
 18 Douglas, Jessica D        14 DACA-PC              2:34.61    2:35.27  
       35.15  1:14.33  1:54.63  2:35.27                                    
 19 Ivry, Jessica L           16 OAPB-PC              2:36.78    2:35.65  
       35.15  1:14.93  1:55.26  2:35.65                                    
 20 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC              2:37.16    2:36.65  
       36.67  1:16.17  1:56.64  2:36.65                                    
 21 Starkie, Emily J          16 Scaw-CA              2:36.66    2:38.28  
       35.21  1:15.58  1:57.33  2:38.28                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC              2:16.48    2:15.71  
       31.54  1:05.88  1:40.69  2:15.71                                    
  2 Weiman, Candace J         18 PLS-PC               2:20.36    2:17.66  
       32.05  1:06.81  1:42.02  2:17.66                                    
  3 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC              2:17.00    2:20.95  
       32.79  1:08.92  1:45.26  2:20.95                                    
  4 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               2:20.03    2:21.02  
       32.62  1:08.01  1:44.31  2:21.02                                    
  5 DeGolia, Hailey M         14 TERA-PC              2:23.41    2:23.31  
       33.50  1:09.84  1:46.77  2:23.31                                    
  6 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC              2:22.75    2:24.17  
       33.72  1:10.22  1:47.08  2:24.17                                    
  7 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              2:23.82    2:25.42  
       33.35  1:10.16  1:47.67  2:25.42                                    
  8 Lippe-Klein, Julia        16 PASC-PC              2:26.51    2:25.80  
       33.66  1:10.51  1:48.00  2:25.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stacy, Jessica L          12 TERA-PC              2:28.16    2:27.06  
       34.28  1:11.99  1:50.02  2:27.06                                    
 10 Eaton, Lainey H           15 SCRA-PC              2:30.52    2:27.33  
       33.97  1:10.82  1:49.05  2:27.33                                    
 11 Doria, Angela D           15 TERA-PC              2:27.87    2:27.51  
       34.14  1:10.82  1:48.80  2:27.51                                    
 12 Miller, Jojo D            15 DDSC-OR              2:28.50    2:28.68  
       34.69  1:11.99  1:50.25  2:28.68                                    
 13 Turman, Amanda R          14 AIA-PC               2:25.18    2:29.33  
       35.58  1:13.71  1:52.13  2:29.33                                    
 14 Sulprizio, Gina M         16 TERA-PC              2:31.22    2:30.41  
       35.10  1:12.96  1:51.53  2:30.41                                    
 15 Ouellette, Lesley M       17 UD-PC                2:28.53    2:30.58  
       33.27  1:11.54  1:50.82  2:30.58                                    
 16 Gong, Jennifer A          13 DACA-PC              2:31.42    2:31.16  
       35.04  1:13.91  1:52.74  2:31.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC              2:31.35    2:31.43  
       35.06  1:13.58  1:52.55  2:31.43                                    
 18 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               2:39.99    2:31.62  
 19 Burdick, Patricia D       15 WCAB-PC              2:32.00    2:31.64  
       35.65  1:15.11  1:54.53  2:31.64                                    
 20 Keen, Krissy M            15 TIGR-PC              2:30.75    2:31.74  
       34.35  1:13.01  1:52.51  2:31.74                                    
 21 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD-PC                2:30.57    2:31.99  
       33.89  1:12.58  1:51.96  2:31.99                                    
 22 Rovo, Marina E            16 NAPA-PC              2:32.00    2:32.18  
       35.07  1:13.31  1:52.67  2:32.18                                    
 23 Foley, Kathleen A         17 BEAR-PC              2:28.68    2:32.28  
       34.99  1:14.03  1:52.95  2:32.28                                    
 24 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              2:29.43    2:32.86  
       35.56  1:14.97  1:53.95  2:32.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC               2:27.34    2:33.72  
       34.83  1:13.09  1:52.83  2:33.72                                    
 26 Sanders, Kelly C          16 DACA-PC              2:34.40    2:33.76  
       35.52  1:14.69  1:54.15  2:33.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cottrell, Rebecca A       15 DACA-PC              2:26.58    2:33.89  
       35.96  1:14.78  1:54.25  2:33.89                                    
 28 Robertson, Holly A        16 KYSC-PC              2:36.50    2:34.30  
       36.04  1:15.88  1:55.49  2:34.30                                    
 29 Korn, Cameryn C           15 OAPB-PC              2:34.81    2:34.32  
       35.16  1:13.89  1:53.72  2:34.32                                    
 30 Douglas, Jessica D        14 DACA-PC              2:36.06    2:34.61  
       35.76  1:15.24  1:54.66  2:34.61                                    
 31 Alvavez, Elena P          14 MP-PC                2:44.79    2:34.93  
 32 Wikholm, Lauren I         15 SMSC-CA              2:28.75    2:35.36  
       35.65  1:15.53  1:55.94  2:35.36                                    
 33 Fults, Angela M           18 EA-OR                2:31.85    2:35.43  
       36.77  1:16.78  1:55.75  2:35.43                                    
 34 Tkalcevic, Tina M            PASC-PC              2:36.00    2:36.63  
       37.01  1:16.90  1:56.53  2:36.63                                    
 35 Starkie, Emily J          16 Scaw-CA              2:35.29    2:36.66  
       35.76  1:16.06  1:56.45  2:36.66                                    
 36 Ivry, Jessica L           16 OAPB-PC              2:36.02    2:36.78  
       35.29  1:15.77  1:56.34  2:36.78                                    
 37 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC              2:35.72    2:37.16  
       36.90  1:16.29  1:56.99  2:37.16                                    
 38 Lee, Sylvie C             13 Unattached           2:34.80    2:37.25  
       35.56  1:15.63  1:56.60  2:37.25                                    
 39 Reidl, Robin A            13 CVA-SN               2:35.83    2:38.41  
       35.79  1:15.80  1:56.97  2:38.41                                    
 40 Pedersen, Becky L         17 VACA-SN              2:33.58    2:38.62  
       35.15  1:15.10  1:57.22  2:38.62                                    
 41 Lee, Hillary G            15 CVA-SN               2:34.73    2:39.13  
       37.57  1:17.71  1:58.54  2:39.13                                    
 42 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               2:30.96    2:39.24  
       35.83  1:16.09  1:57.37  2:39.24                                    
 43 Hans, Kirstin M           18 PLS-PC               2:36.11    2:39.29  
       35.78  1:16.16  1:57.12  2:39.29                                    
 44 Drake, Tara C             18 SCRA-PC              2:36.32    2:40.49  
       35.89  1:15.95  1:58.52  2:40.49                                    
 45 Szmidt, Heather L         16 NAPA-PC              2:35.06    2:41.04  
       35.73  1:16.14  1:58.45  2:41.04                                    
 -- Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA              2:28.33         DQ  
       35.52  1:14.70  1:55.10       DQ                                    
 -- Sharp, Emily R            16 OAPB-PC              2:36.52         DQ  
       35.82  1:14.81  1:56.76       DQ                                    
 -- Courtney, Christina A     14 CSA-CA               2:29.53         DQ  
       34.67  1:13.45  1:52.79       DQ                                    
 -- Gardner, Julie A          16 TERA-PC              2:31.03         DQ  
       34.98  1:12.88                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weiman, Candace J         18 PLS-PC                 54.93      54.63  
       26.22    54.63                                                      
  2 Davis, Laura M            17 TERA-PC                56.23      55.97  
       26.59    55.97                                                      
  3 Sims, Amanda M            12 SRN-PC                 57.41      56.44  
       26.52    56.44                                                      
  4 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC                56.71      56.82  
       26.54    56.82                                                      
  5 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC                57.51      57.15  
       27.18    57.15                                                      
  6 Hovey, Amber S            14 DACA-PC                58.01      57.49  
       26.89    57.49                                                      
  7 Rowe, Alison B            16 TERA-PC                57.40      57.73  
       27.37    57.73                                                      
  8 Thurman, Amy L            17 OAPB-PC                57.37      58.81  
       27.65    58.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC                 58.53      56.70  
       27.19    56.70                                                      
 10 Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC                59.13      58.25  
       27.25    58.25                                                      
 11 Short, Kendal E           16 TIGR-PC                59.33      58.31  
       27.44    58.31                                                      
 12 Brice, Shiloh M           16 TERA-PC                58.58      58.53  
       27.67    58.53                                                      
 13 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                59.50      58.81  
       27.93    58.81                                                      
 14 Dwelley, Kate E           12 TERA-PC                59.42      58.94  
       28.04    58.94                                                      
 15 Karell, Ashley            16 MP-PC                  59.47      59.37  
       28.28    59.37                                                      
 16 Bradford, Jackie A        15 SVAA-PC                59.31      59.39  
       27.70    59.39                                                      
C - Final
 17 Moeckel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC                59.53      58.78  
       27.59    58.78                                                      
 18 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA                 59.77      58.95  
       27.74    58.95                                                      
 19 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC              1:00.03      59.53  
       28.46    59.53                                                      
 20 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              1:00.13      59.73  
       28.38    59.73                                                      
 21 Huang, Chelsea K          13 KYSC-PC              1:00.05      59.80  
       27.94    59.80                                                      
 22 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC              1:00.32    1:00.01  
       28.20  1:00.01                                                      
 23 Takaki, Carlene A         16 SVAA-PC              1:00.36    1:00.52  
       28.42  1:00.52                                                      
 24 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              1:00.05    1:02.07  
       29.29  1:02.07                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weiman, Candace J         18 PLS-PC                 55.14      54.93  
       26.33    54.93                                                      
  2 Davis, Laura M            17 TERA-PC                53.70      56.23  
       26.77    56.23                                                      
  3 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC                55.54      56.71  
       26.93    56.71                                                      
  4 Thurman, Amy L            17 OAPB-PC                55.90      57.37  
       26.72    57.37                                                      
  5 Rowe, Alison B            16 TERA-PC                59.95      57.40  
       27.39    57.40                                                      
  6 Sims, Amanda M            12 SRN-PC                 58.71      57.41  
       27.06    57.41                                                      
  7 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC                55.40      57.51  
       26.76    57.51                                                      
  8 Hovey, Amber S            14 DACA-PC                58.64      58.01  
       27.37    58.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC                 56.43      58.53  
       28.40    58.53                                                      
 10 Brice, Shiloh M           16 TERA-PC                57.02      58.58  
       27.41    58.58                                                      
 11 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC                57.57      58.65  
       27.56    58.65                                                      
 12 Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC              1:00.10      59.13  
       27.88    59.13                                                      
 13 Bradford, Jackie A        15 SVAA-PC                59.97      59.31  
       28.38    59.31                                                      
 14 Short, Kendal E           16 TIGR-PC                57.52      59.33  
       27.52    59.33                                                      
 15 Dwelley, Kate E           12 TERA-PC              1:00.91      59.42  
       27.79    59.42                                                      
 16 Karell, Ashley            16 MP-PC                  58.68      59.47  
       28.05    59.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                58.18      59.50  
       28.40    59.50                                                      
 18 Moeckel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC                58.94      59.53  
       27.95    59.53                                                      
 19 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA                 59.99      59.77  
       28.12    59.77                                                      
 20 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC              1:00.80    1:00.03  
       28.85  1:00.03                                                      
 21 Huang, Chelsea K          13 KYSC-PC              1:00.44    1:00.05  
       28.07  1:00.05                                                      
 21 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC                59.81    1:00.05  
       28.18  1:00.05                                                      
 23 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC                59.64    1:00.13  
       28.76  1:00.13                                                      
 24 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC              1:00.43    1:00.32  
       28.77  1:00.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Takaki, Carlene A         16 SVAA-PC                59.73    1:00.36  
       28.15  1:00.36                                                      
 26 Burdick, Patricia D       15 WCAB-PC              1:03.54    1:00.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeGolia, Hailey M         14 TERA-PC                59.80    1:00.49  
       28.37  1:00.49                                                      
 28 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      19 DACA-PC                58.10    1:00.50  
       27.82  1:00.50                                                      
 29 Lewis, Sierra D           17 BEND-OR                57.84    1:00.57  
       28.06  1:00.57                                                      
 30 Harris, Carrera A         15 ACB-CC                 58.19    1:00.61  
       28.97  1:00.61                                                      
 31 Beyer, Courtney S         15 SCRA-PC                59.63    1:01.06  
       28.96  1:01.06                                                      
 32 Chang, Marisa J           14 OAPB-PC                59.68    1:01.14  
       29.07  1:01.14                                                      
 33 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC              1:00.07    1:01.16  
       29.44  1:01.16                                                      
 34 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               1:01.15    1:01.26  
       29.30  1:01.26                                                      
 35 Sater, Katy C             17 SRVLA-PC             1:00.00    1:01.61  
       29.21  1:01.61                                                      
 36 Friedman, Monika A        14 SCRA-PC              1:00.70    1:01.62  
       29.18  1:01.62                                                      
 37 Condon, Laura M           15 FDST-CC              1:00.52    1:01.66  
       29.19  1:01.66                                                      
 38 Draa, Nicole E            17 TIGR-PC              1:01.02    1:01.72  
       29.21  1:01.72                                                      
 39 Sims, Jennifer A          14 SRN-PC               1:00.88    1:01.77  
       29.20  1:01.77                                                      
 40 Reingold, Rebecca B       16 OAPB-PC              1:01.01    1:01.83  
       28.84  1:01.83                                                      
 41 Hearn, Katrina M          16 ALMA-PC              1:01.19    1:01.96  
       29.25  1:01.96                                                      
 42 Nguyen, Connie H          17 SCRA-PC                58.65    1:01.99  
       29.22  1:01.99                                                      
 43 Podesto, Marissa C        16 TIGR-PC              1:01.39    1:02.04  
       29.32  1:02.04                                                      
 44 Hall, Jessica D           16 ACB-CC               1:00.32    1:02.11  
       29.12  1:02.11                                                      
 45 Plume, Elizabeth M        17 PASC-PC              1:01.15    1:02.25  
       29.54  1:02.25                                                      
 46 Rogers, Rebecca C         16 WCAB-PC              1:01.31    1:02.26  
       29.26  1:02.26                                                      
 47 Cottrell, Rebecca A       15 DACA-PC              1:01.41    1:02.35  
       29.79  1:02.35                                                      
 48 Hodgkinson, Syd M         16 OAPB-PC              1:01.20    1:02.47  
       28.90  1:02.47                                                      
 49 Peters, Meghan E          15 SRN-PC               1:01.24    1:02.69  
       29.52  1:02.69                                                      
 50 Palmberg, Lindsay M       17 CSA-CA               1:01.41    1:02.71  
       29.84  1:02.71                                                      
 51 Logan, Melissa A          15 WEST-PC              1:01.11    1:03.32  
       29.89  1:03.32                                                      
 52 Wilsey, Shannon K         13 MP-PC                1:00.49    1:03.66  
       29.49  1:03.66                                                      
 53 Blakemore, Kelly A        16 DACA-PC                59.50    1:03.99  
       29.83  1:03.99                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weiman, Candace J         18 PLS-PC               2:01.19    2:02.21  
       28.00    59.07  1:30.41  2:02.21                                    
  2 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC              2:07.38    2:07.31  
       28.68  1:01.15  1:34.37  2:07.31                                    
  3 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC               2:08.51    2:07.37  
       29.03  1:01.38  1:34.83  2:07.37                                    
  4 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              2:10.12    2:10.40  
       29.71  1:03.22  1:36.98  2:10.40                                    
  5 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA               2:09.60    2:11.10  
       29.32  1:02.02  1:36.09  2:11.10                                    
  6 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              2:10.83    2:11.84  
       29.77  1:03.12  1:37.61  2:11.84                                    
  7 Fitzgerald, Carrie A      17 CSA-CA               2:12.89    2:12.57  
       30.41  1:04.13  1:38.40  2:12.57                                    
  8 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA               2:12.73    2:13.58  
       29.35  1:03.40  1:38.97  2:13.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC              2:13.10    2:11.34  
       30.09  1:03.53  1:37.72  2:11.34                                    
 10 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               2:13.24    2:11.48  
       29.62  1:02.73  1:37.10  2:11.48                                    
 11 Garcia, Danielle A        14 DACA-PC              2:18.41    2:15.77  
       30.38  1:04.57  1:40.09  2:15.77                                    
 12 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA              2:18.70    2:16.18  
       31.30  1:05.65  1:41.66  2:16.18                                    
 13 Kung, Cathrine F          16 DACA-PC              2:17.38    2:16.97  
       30.22  1:04.56  1:40.37  2:16.97                                    
 14 Palmberg, Lindsay M       17 CSA-CA               2:17.38    2:18.39  
       30.69  1:04.88  1:41.43  2:18.39                                    
 15 Burke, Jennifer K         14 QUIK-PC              2:17.62    2:19.30  
       29.45  1:04.84  1:41.85  2:19.30                                    
 16 Puglese, Carla E          15 SCRA-PC              2:17.98    2:21.72  
       30.84  1:06.79  1:43.78  2:21.72                                    
C - Final
 17 Modglin, Jennifer A       15 CSA-CA               2:21.52    2:17.63  
       30.20  1:05.33  1:41.59  2:17.63                                    
 18 Rodriguez, Joylyn R       14 NCA-CA                          2:21.53  
       31.30  1:07.10  1:44.54  2:21.53                                    
 19 Livengood, Elise M        14 NCA-CA               2:19.98    2:22.86  
       31.46  1:06.76  1:43.88  2:22.86                                    
 20 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC               2:21.21    2:23.47  
       32.26  1:08.30  1:45.80  2:23.47                                    
 21 Armour, Sarah A           14 VACA-SN              2:27.06    2:25.49  
       30.86  1:07.07  1:45.74  2:25.49                                    
 22 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA              2:18.95    2:27.15  
       32.27  1:09.01  1:47.64  2:27.15                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weiman, Candace J         18 PLS-PC               2:05.12    2:01.19  
       28.35    59.29  1:30.19  2:01.19                                    
  2 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC              2:07.84    2:07.38  
       29.04  1:01.20  1:34.20  2:07.38                                    
  3 Hovey, Amber S            14 DACA-PC              2:08.09    2:08.04  
       28.81  1:00.96  1:34.14  2:08.04                                    
  4 Radecke, Jennifer D       17 AIA-PC               2:04.50    2:08.51  
       30.02  1:03.27  1:36.09  2:08.51                                    
  5 Sims, Amanda M            12 SRN-PC               2:06.67    2:09.47  
       28.62  1:01.30  1:35.21  2:09.47                                    
  6 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA               2:10.98    2:09.60  
       28.68  1:01.56  1:35.11  2:09.60                                    
  7 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              2:09.51    2:10.12  
       30.38  1:03.66  1:36.98  2:10.12                                    
  8 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              2:09.69    2:10.83  
       29.55  1:02.54  1:36.63  2:10.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cotton, Jessica A         15 TIGR-PC              2:09.75    2:12.40  
       30.35  1:03.50  1:38.16  2:12.40                                    
 10 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA               2:25.71    2:12.73  
 11 Fitzgerald, Carrie A      17 CSA-CA               2:13.21    2:12.89  
       30.52  1:04.34  1:38.44  2:12.89                                    
 12 Moeckel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC              2:10.39    2:13.08  
       29.73  1:03.48  1:38.38  2:13.08                                    
 13 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC              2:12.20    2:13.10  
       30.17  1:03.90  1:38.56  2:13.10                                    
 14 Lewis, Sierra D           17 BEND-OR              2:16.41    2:13.18  
       28.87  1:01.49  1:36.13  2:13.18                                    
 15 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               2:15.71    2:13.24  
       30.09  1:03.74  1:38.12  2:13.24                                    
 16 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC              2:15.88    2:14.07  
       30.12  1:04.40  1:39.31  2:14.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Plume, Elizabeth M        17 PASC-PC              2:14.25    2:16.65  
       30.75  1:05.41  1:41.00  2:16.65                                    
 18 Armstrong, Alyson G       14 RENO-PC              2:18.52    2:17.05  
       31.82  1:06.52  1:41.89  2:17.05                                    
 19 Jaquez, Lisa M            13 RENO-PC              2:18.16    2:17.38  
       31.61  1:06.52  1:41.96  2:17.38                                    
 19 Palmberg, Lindsay M       17 CSA-CA               2:17.33    2:17.38  
       30.33  1:04.85  1:40.80  2:17.38                                    
 19 Kung, Cathrine F          16 DACA-PC              2:18.81    2:17.38  
       30.27  1:04.74  1:40.61  2:17.38                                    
 22 Burke, Jennifer K         14 QUIK-PC              2:21.22    2:17.62  
       30.42  1:05.85  1:41.84  2:17.62                                    
 23 Puglese, Carla E          15 SCRA-PC              2:17.79    2:17.98  
       31.02  1:06.00  1:41.71  2:17.98                                    
 24 Garcia, Danielle A        14 DACA-PC              2:20.10    2:18.41  
       30.78  1:05.90  1:41.93  2:18.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA              2:18.31    2:18.70  
       32.35  1:07.69  1:43.29  2:18.70                                    
 26 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA              2:12.39    2:18.95  
       31.19  1:06.19  1:42.48  2:18.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC              2:20.24    2:19.38  
       31.92  1:07.50  1:43.57  2:19.38                                    
 28 Price, Amanda P           16 NAPA-PC              2:16.14    2:19.87  
       32.09  1:07.74  1:43.94  2:19.87                                    
 29 Livengood, Elise M        14 NCA-CA               2:23.41    2:19.98  
 30 Chang, Marisa J           14 OAPB-PC              2:19.87    2:21.13  
       32.19  1:08.92  1:45.39  2:21.13                                    
 31 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC               2:21.37    2:21.21  
       31.87  1:07.74  1:44.32  2:21.21                                    
 32 Modglin, Jennifer A       15 CSA-CA               2:24.98    2:21.52  
 33 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC              2:21.55    2:21.77  
       31.69  1:07.49  1:43.85  2:21.77                                    
 34 Sims, Jennifer A          14 SRN-PC               2:13.99    2:22.68  
       31.27  1:06.62  1:44.27  2:22.68                                    
 35 Bleicher, Jennifer S      17 AIA-PC               2:29.21    2:23.12  
 36 Rodriguez, Jessica J      16 NCA-CA                    NT    2:26.35  
 37 Armour, Sarah A           14 VACA-SN              2:27.52    2:27.06  
 38 Hodgkinson, Syd M         16 OAPB-PC              2:21.00    2:27.41  
       34.31  1:10.92  1:49.55  2:27.41                                    
 39 McKay, Nicole M           17 RENO-PC              2:32.30    2:32.30  
 -- Metcalf, Vanessa E        16 OAPB-PC              2:21.89         DQ  
       32.76  1:08.44  1:44.38       DQ                                    
 -- Rachford, Shannon E       13 SVAA-PC              2:18.87         DQ  
       31.38  1:05.82  1:41.29       DQ                                    
 -- Rowe, Alison B            16 TERA-PC              2:13.45         DQ  
       27.23    57.52                                                      
 -- Lee, Hillary G            15 CVA-SN               2:14.29         DQ  
       29.82                                                               
 -- Cottrell, Rebecca A       15 DACA-PC              2:16.79         DQ  
       31.40  1:06.49  1:42.50       DQ                                    
 -- Holman, Alison M          17 WCAB-PC              2:21.60         DQ  
       30.37  1:05.26  1:41.89       DQ                                    
 -- Nelson, Julie B           17 PLS-PC               2:10.65         DQ  
       30.24  1:04.98  1:40.69       DQ                                    
 -- Liu, Michelle             13 DACA-PC              2:13.46         DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Laura M            17 TERA-PC              2:06.64    2:02.60  
       27.59    59.11  1:34.40  2:02.60                                    
  2 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC              2:06.79    2:02.86  
       28.21  1:00.62  1:34.31  2:02.86                                    
  3 Thurman, Amy L            17 OAPB-PC              2:07.48    2:07.40  
       28.22  1:01.10  1:37.92  2:07.40                                    
  4 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              2:07.42    2:07.79  
       28.90  1:02.74  1:39.03  2:07.79                                    
  5 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC              2:06.99    2:07.86  
       28.87  1:00.68  1:38.87  2:07.86                                    
  6 Heath, Samantha M         14 SRVLA-PC             2:08.19    2:08.41  
       29.59  1:03.25  1:38.89  2:08.41                                    
  7 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              2:10.09    2:08.72  
       28.91  1:01.38  1:39.44  2:08.72                                    
  8 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA               2:07.66    2:10.71  
       28.46  1:02.96  1:40.74  2:10.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC              2:10.69    2:08.13  
       27.65    59.42  1:39.15  2:08.13                                    
 10 DeGolia, Hailey M         14 TERA-PC              2:10.92    2:09.89  
       29.33  1:01.81  1:39.11  2:09.89                                    
 11 Hovey, Amber S            14 DACA-PC              2:10.94    2:10.17  
       28.07  1:01.23  1:40.50  2:10.17                                    
 12 Jenkins, Courtney A       15 SRVLA-PC             2:10.99    2:10.23  
       29.70  1:02.15  1:39.99  2:10.23                                    
 13 Brice, Shiloh M           16 TERA-PC              2:11.07    2:10.53  
       28.38  1:02.14  1:40.75  2:10.53                                    
 14 Lewis, Sierra D           17 BEND-OR              2:11.09    2:11.00  
       28.60  1:01.97  1:40.08  2:11.00                                    
 15 Avilla, Leah K            16 SRVLA-PC             2:10.49    2:11.01  
       29.65  1:04.32  1:41.20  2:11.01                                    
 16 Sulprizio, Gina M         16 TERA-PC              2:10.54    2:11.87  
       30.01  1:02.84  1:41.52  2:11.87                                    
C - Final
 17 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC              2:11.76    2:09.42  
       27.89  1:01.77  1:39.68  2:09.42                                    
 18 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA               2:12.00    2:10.68  
       28.96  1:01.60  1:41.58  2:10.68                                    
 19 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               2:11.27    2:10.77  
       28.96  1:03.36  1:40.49  2:10.77                                    
 20 Harris, Carrera A         15 ACB-CC               2:12.87    2:10.91  
       28.89  1:01.33  1:41.25  2:10.91                                    
 21 Sanders, Kelly C          16 DACA-PC              2:11.11    2:11.71  
       29.36  1:02.22  1:41.49  2:11.71                                    
 22 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              2:12.55    2:12.23  
       29.21  1:02.75  1:42.43  2:12.23                                    
 23 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              2:13.18    2:13.26  
       30.39  1:03.54  1:44.26  2:13.26                                    
 24 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               2:12.34    2:16.86  
       30.70  1:05.37  1:45.42  2:16.86                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Laura M            17 TERA-PC              1:59.32    2:06.64  
       28.60  1:01.52  1:37.45  2:06.64                                    
  2 Liu, Erica S              15 DACA-PC              2:06.06    2:06.79  
       28.60  1:02.08  1:37.01  2:06.79                                    
  3 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC              2:08.52    2:06.99  
       28.41  1:00.91  1:38.50  2:06.99                                    
  4 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              2:09.66    2:07.42  
       28.67  1:02.06  1:38.77  2:07.42                                    
  5 Thurman, Amy L            17 OAPB-PC              2:10.00    2:07.48  
       28.24  1:01.51  1:38.55  2:07.48                                    
  6 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA               2:06.49    2:07.66  
       28.69  1:01.22  1:38.28  2:07.66                                    
  7 Heath, Samantha M         14 SRVLA-PC             2:08.70    2:08.19  
       29.65  1:03.33  1:39.07  2:08.19                                    
  8 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              2:10.50    2:10.09  
       29.67  1:02.39  1:40.58  2:10.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Jessica N          17 KYSC-PC              2:08.79    2:10.27  
       29.70  1:02.96  1:40.39  2:10.27                                    
 10 Avilla, Leah K            16 SRVLA-PC             2:04.52    2:10.49  
       28.94  1:03.45  1:40.63  2:10.49                                    
 11 Sulprizio, Gina M         16 TERA-PC              2:12.06    2:10.54  
       29.80  1:03.01  1:41.24  2:10.54                                    
 12 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC              2:06.66    2:10.69  
       28.19  1:00.51  1:40.74  2:10.69                                    
 13 Knapp, Ashley K           17 TERA-PC              2:11.61    2:10.80  
       28.79  1:01.48  1:41.33  2:10.80                                    
 14 DeGolia, Hailey M         14 TERA-PC              2:11.75    2:10.92  
       29.43  1:02.58  1:40.22  2:10.92                                    
 15 Hovey, Amber S            14 DACA-PC              2:11.54    2:10.94  
       28.38  1:01.26  1:41.07  2:10.94                                    
 16 Jenkins, Courtney A       15 SRVLA-PC             2:10.29    2:10.99  
       29.95  1:02.40  1:40.69  2:10.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brice, Shiloh M           16 TERA-PC              2:08.12    2:11.07  
       28.81  1:02.24  1:40.85  2:11.07                                    
 18 Lewis, Sierra D           17 BEND-OR              2:07.52    2:11.09  
       28.47  1:01.99  1:39.69  2:11.09                                    
 19 Sanders, Kelly C          16 DACA-PC              2:08.50    2:11.11  
       29.38  1:02.00  1:40.96  2:11.11                                    
 20 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               2:09.97    2:11.27  
       29.14  1:03.47  1:40.56  2:11.27                                    
 21 Vandenberg, Kim           18 OAPB-PC              2:05.00    2:11.76  
       28.40  1:02.84  1:41.55  2:11.76                                    
 22 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA               2:12.99    2:12.00  
       28.66  1:01.52  1:41.60  2:12.00                                    
 23 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               2:15.21    2:12.34  
 24 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              2:10.57    2:12.55  
       29.12  1:04.41  1:42.89  2:12.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Carrera A         15 ACB-CC               2:06.66    2:12.87  
       29.15  1:02.64  1:42.52  2:12.87                                    
 26 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              2:13.82    2:13.18  
       29.87  1:02.13  1:43.23  2:13.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC              2:10.02    2:13.20  
       29.05  1:03.30  1:42.84  2:13.20                                    
 28 Heath, Sarah K            15 OAPB-PC              2:12.82    2:13.26  
       29.56  1:04.06  1:43.99  2:13.26                                    
 29 Turman, Amanda R          14 AIA-PC               2:10.95    2:13.35  
       31.57  1:06.70  1:43.42  2:13.35                                    
 30 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC               2:11.01    2:13.42  
       29.00  1:02.95  1:42.66  2:13.42                                    
 31 Lippe-Klein, Julia        16 PASC-PC              2:11.17    2:13.50  
       30.09  1:06.72  1:43.34  2:13.50                                    
 32 Ouellette, Lesley M       17 UD-PC                2:12.71    2:14.17  
       30.04           1:42.80  2:14.17                                    
 33 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC              2:11.24    2:14.21  
       29.08  1:02.85  1:43.66  2:14.21                                    
 34 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC              2:12.50    2:14.27  
       29.52  1:05.20  1:43.62  2:14.27                                    
 35 Wunschel, Mari A          16 SRN-PC               2:11.70    2:14.92  
       28.91  1:02.86  1:44.40  2:14.92                                    
 36 Banks, Melissa D          16 CAB-PC               2:06.81    2:14.97  
       30.34  1:05.06  1:44.98  2:14.97                                    
 37 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC              2:13.00    2:15.06  
       29.84  1:06.83  1:44.04  2:15.06                                    
 38 Nguyen, Connie H          17 SCRA-PC              2:13.72    2:15.59  
       29.65  1:05.43  1:45.54  2:15.59                                    
 39 Bard, Presley A           13 TERA-PC              2:12.32    2:15.80  
       30.22  1:04.62  1:46.09  2:15.80                                    
 40 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA              2:10.49    2:15.82  
       29.89  1:05.03  1:44.67  2:15.82                                    
 41 Beyer, Courtney S         15 SCRA-PC              2:10.44    2:16.03  
       29.31  1:44.66  2:16.03                                             
 42 Ochs, Jillian S           15 OAPB-PC              2:12.00    2:17.08  
       30.13  1:05.22  1:44.27  2:17.08                                    
 43 Eaton, Lainey H           15 SCRA-PC              2:14.27    2:18.02  
       30.52  1:06.71  1:45.09  2:18.02                                    
 44 Fults, Angela M           18 EA-OR                2:12.85    2:18.14  
       31.35  1:04.70  1:45.62  2:18.14                                    
 45 Karell, Ashley            16 MP-PC                2:15.06    2:21.24  
       30.54  1:07.42  1:47.89  2:21.24                                    
 -- Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC              2:10.27         DQ  
 -- Levy, Sophie M            17 OAPB-PC              2:13.21         DQ  
 -- Blakemore, Kelly A        16 DACA-PC              2:11.79         DQ  
       30.15  1:04.01  1:45.62                                             
 -- Fuller, Amy L             16 SCRA-PC              2:14.27         DQ  
       30.27  1:05.36  1:44.22                                             
 -- Gregg, Laurie E           16 SCRA-PC              2:12.91         DQ  
       30.47  1:03.48  1:43.93                                             
 -- Cotton, Jessica A         15 TIGR-PC              2:10.65         DQ  
       29.80  1:04.61  1:42.69                                             
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC              4:21.25    4:23.13  
       29.26  1:01.65  1:34.92  2:07.79  2:45.99  3:24.52  3:54.22  4:23.13
  2 Heath, Samantha M         14 SRVLA-PC             4:29.71    4:24.59  
       30.23  1:03.77  1:39.01  2:12.99  2:49.24  3:25.38  3:55.63  4:24.59
  3 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              4:30.54    4:25.23  
       29.66  1:02.51  1:36.63  2:10.08  2:47.32  3:25.48  3:55.79  4:25.23
  4 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA               4:30.38    4:30.81  
       29.58  1:03.61  1:39.14  2:13.61  2:52.09  3:31.13  4:01.60  4:30.81
  5 Brice, Shiloh M           16 TERA-PC              4:33.17    4:31.74  
       29.87  1:02.78  1:38.35  2:13.07  2:52.36  3:30.46  4:01.91  4:31.74
  6 Avilla, Leah K            16 SRVLA-PC             4:32.53    4:31.82  
       29.70  1:03.46  1:39.27  2:14.72  2:52.88  3:31.02  4:02.01  4:31.82
  7 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               4:30.37    4:33.17  
       29.20  1:02.75  1:38.83  2:13.95  2:52.05  3:30.14  4:02.52  4:33.17
  8 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              4:32.37    4:34.91  
       31.02  1:05.79  1:39.30  2:12.24  2:52.91  3:33.97  4:04.83  4:34.91
B - Final
  9 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA              4:33.54    4:30.94  
       29.36  1:02.56  1:38.09  2:13.10  2:52.26  3:30.99  4:01.35  4:30.94
 10 Jenkins, Courtney A       15 SRVLA-PC             4:35.48    4:33.25  
       30.41  1:04.40  1:38.37  2:12.26  2:51.80  3:31.26  4:02.76  4:33.25
 11 DeGolia, Hailey M         14 TERA-PC              4:36.93    4:34.47  
       30.15  1:04.75  1:39.62  2:13.54  2:52.07  3:30.56  4:02.92  4:34.47
 12 Harris, Carrera A         15 ACB-CC               4:34.88    4:36.37  
       30.07  1:04.38  1:39.63  2:14.18  2:55.96  3:36.16  4:06.98  4:36.37
 13 Sulprizio, Gina M         16 TERA-PC              4:34.03    4:36.59  
       30.20  1:04.52  1:39.62  2:14.50  2:53.95  3:34.15  4:05.63  4:36.59
 14 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC              4:37.00    4:37.20  
       30.19  1:04.25  1:41.26  2:17.39  2:56.28  3:35.87  4:07.36  4:37.20
 15 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC              4:36.66    4:38.73  
       30.36  1:05.02  1:40.01  2:14.63  2:55.32  3:36.85  4:08.56  4:38.73
 16 Knapp, Ashley K           17 TERA-PC              4:34.74    4:39.36  
       29.74  1:03.12  1:37.43  2:12.27  2:53.71  3:36.24  4:08.14  4:39.36
C - Final
 17 Lewis, Sierra D           17 BEND-OR              4:37.24    4:33.45  
       29.23  1:01.93  1:37.05  2:11.69  2:49.83  3:28.72  4:01.37  4:33.45
 18 Beyer, Courtney S         15 SCRA-PC              4:37.88    4:35.28  
       29.56  1:03.97  1:39.53  2:13.67  2:53.77  3:33.65  4:05.22  4:35.28
 19 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              4:38.96    4:36.18  
       30.97  1:06.50  1:40.69  2:15.34  2:55.02  3:34.87  4:06.07  4:36.18
 20 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC               4:38.65    4:36.32  
       29.95  1:02.68  1:37.76  2:11.98  2:52.67  3:34.58  4:05.34  4:36.32
 21 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              4:39.41    4:36.44  
       29.63  1:03.29  1:39.36  2:13.85  2:54.35  3:35.15  4:06.80  4:36.44
 22 Ferguson, Megan           17 DACA-PC              4:39.49    4:36.82  
       30.41  1:04.68                    2:56.29  3:35.80  4:07.11  4:36.82
 23 Sanders, Kelly C          16 DACA-PC              4:38.14    4:39.38  
       29.85  1:03.55  1:38.47  2:13.35  2:54.26  3:35.71  4:07.89  4:39.38
 24 Urban, Jeannie R          16 PASC-PC              4:38.60    4:39.67  
       29.98  1:04.32  1:40.62  2:16.62  2:55.94  3:36.21  4:08.43  4:39.67
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weiman, Candace J         18 PLS-PC               4:26.30    4:20.04  
       28.24    59.21  1:32.55  2:05.98  2:41.68  3:18.73  3:49.95  4:20.04
  2 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC              4:24.03    4:21.25  
       28.62  1:00.22  1:32.87  2:05.66  2:44.09  3:22.72  3:52.58  4:21.25
  3 Heath, Samantha M         14 SRVLA-PC             4:28.92    4:29.71  
       30.03  1:04.02  1:39.32  2:13.59  2:50.35  3:27.95  3:59.46  4:29.71
  4 Creek, Christine M        17 CSA-CA               4:33.14    4:30.37  
       15.98  1:02.69  1:37.99  2:12.80  2:50.26  3:27.84  3:59.84  4:30.37
  5 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA               4:35.66    4:30.38  
       29.77  1:03.60  1:38.57  2:12.43  2:50.78  3:29.27  4:00.29  4:30.38
  6 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              4:28.97    4:30.54  
       29.29  1:01.71  2:10.70           2:49.09  3:27.96  3:59.56  4:30.54
  7 Bishop, Brooke A          15 SCRA-PC              4:35.25    4:32.30  
       28.56  1:02.55  1:36.16  2:10.06  2:49.99  3:31.32  4:02.84  4:32.30
  8 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              4:39.50    4:32.37  
       30.73  1:04.50  1:37.56  2:10.68  2:50.39  3:31.80  4:02.10  4:32.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Avilla, Leah K            16 SRVLA-PC             4:29.58    4:32.53  
        3.64  1:02.42  1:39.01  2:15.23  2:53.76  3:31.64  4:02.49  4:32.53
 10 Brice, Shiloh M           16 TERA-PC              4:28.06    4:33.17  
       29.57  1:02.30  1:37.42  2:11.96  2:51.43  3:30.80  4:02.57  4:33.17
 11 Palera, Megan E           16 SMSC-CA              4:33.05    4:33.54  
       30.40  1:04.12  1:39.92  2:14.63  2:53.79  3:32.56  4:03.58  4:33.54
 12 Sulprizio, Gina M         16 TERA-PC              4:37.16    4:34.03  
       29.73  1:03.65  1:37.11  2:12.10  2:49.96  3:30.92  4:02.74  4:34.03
 13 Knapp, Ashley K           17 TERA-PC              4:39.71    4:34.74  
       29.26  1:01.95  1:35.71  2:09.82  2:50.74  3:32.40  4:04.08  4:34.74
 14 Harris, Carrera A         15 ACB-CC               4:32.30    4:34.88  
       29.95  1:03.18  1:38.21  2:12.21  2:53.42  3:33.89  4:05.12  4:34.88
 15 Huang, Jessica N          17 KYSC-PC              4:30.44    4:35.32  
       29.58  1:04.04  1:38.80  2:13.78  2:52.39  3:32.68  4:04.29  4:35.32
 16 Jenkins, Courtney A       15 SRVLA-PC             4:39.78    4:35.48  
       30.81  1:05.73  1:40.30  2:14.77  2:53.76  3:33.44  4:05.15  4:35.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC              4:29.15    4:36.66  
       29.59  1:03.67  1:38.06  2:12.77  2:53.11  3:34.37  4:06.05  4:36.66
 18 DeGolia, Hailey M         14 TERA-PC              4:35.50    4:36.93  
       29.50  1:05.15  1:39.13  2:13.57  2:52.32  3:31.75  4:04.67  4:36.93
 19 Miller, Robyn J           18 NAPA-PC              4:35.15    4:37.00  
       29.90  1:03.58  1:39.86  2:15.92  2:54.72  3:34.49  4:06.56  4:37.00
 20 Lewis, Sierra D           17 BEND-OR              4:32.53    4:37.24  
       29.22  1:03.18  1:37.85  2:13.19  2:52.08  3:31.33  4:04.54  4:37.24
 21 Beyer, Courtney S         15 SCRA-PC              4:34.31    4:37.88  
       29.65  1:03.98  1:39.47           2:54.64  3:35.54  4:07.48  4:37.88
 22 Sanders, Kelly C          16 DACA-PC              4:32.60    4:38.14  
       30.31  1:04.43  1:38.96  2:13.43  2:54.75  3:35.04  4:07.08  4:38.14
 23 Urban, Jeannie R          16 PASC-PC              4:36.63    4:38.60  
       29.42  1:02.70  1:39.00  2:15.17  2:54.63  3:34.85  4:07.32  4:38.60
 24 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC               4:35.51    4:38.65  
       29.66  1:03.49  1:38.95  2:13.28  2:54.28  3:35.13  4:07.31  4:38.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              4:42.54    4:38.96  
       31.25  1:07.25  1:41.21  2:15.38  2:55.32  3:35.53  4:07.82  4:38.96
 26 Martinez, Jamie M         13 DACA-PC              4:33.98    4:39.41  
       29.52  1:02.87  1:38.86  2:15.20  2:55.85  3:36.83  4:08.99  4:39.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ferguson, Megan           17 DACA-PC              4:29.15    4:39.49  
       29.97  1:03.61  1:39.75  2:15.27  2:55.74  3:36.33  4:08.90  4:39.49
 28 Banks, Melissa D          16 CAB-PC               4:30.06    4:40.31  
       31.48  1:07.28  1:42.86  2:18.29  2:57.86  3:37.85  4:09.53  4:40.31
 29 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA              4:38.87    4:40.70  
       30.54  1:04.95  1:41.24  2:17.14  2:57.99  3:39.15  4:10.41  4:40.70
 30 Podesto, Marissa C        16 TIGR-PC              4:43.24    4:41.10  
       30.58  1:04.32  1:40.56  2:15.98  2:57.16  3:38.37  4:10.86  4:41.10
 31 Hildebrandt, Danielle E   13 SCRA-PC              4:43.67    4:41.46  
        3.89    29.37  1:02.36  1:39.76  2:16.69  2:56.43  3:37.57  4:41.46
 32 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               4:42.45    4:41.51  
       31.18  1:06.46  1:42.49  2:19.25  3:00.11  3:40.77  4:11.97  4:41.51
 33 Fuller, Amy L             16 SCRA-PC              4:45.23    4:43.55  
       30.84  1:05.81  1:42.33  2:18.25  2:58.03  3:38.71  4:11.44  4:43.55
 34 Wunschel, Mari A          16 SRN-PC               4:32.98    4:44.17  
       30.25  1:05.80  1:41.09  2:17.06  2:58.62  3:39.42  4:11.91  4:44.17
 35 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC               4:44.23    4:44.41  
       31.96  1:07.72  1:43.64  2:20.26  2:58.96  3:39.33  4:12.57  4:44.41
 36 Sweeney, Annie E          16 DACA-PC              4:38.10    4:44.43  
       31.36  1:06.20  1:44.28  2:22.06  3:02.14  3:42.39  4:14.08  4:44.43
 37 Ghosh, Nilasha K          12 DACA-PC              4:39.22    4:44.66  
       29.99  1:03.87  1:40.20  2:16.12  2:57.83  3:40.49  4:13.23  4:44.66
 38 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC              4:43.50    4:44.71  
       30.32  1:04.24  1:41.83  2:18.75  2:56.88  3:36.82  4:10.46  4:44.71
 39 Gong, Jennifer A          13 DACA-PC              4:43.87    4:45.83  
       31.27  1:06.01  1:43.25  2:19.57  2:59.82  3:40.74  4:13.87  4:45.83
 40 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               4:44.99    4:46.63  
       30.39  1:05.14  1:42.94  2:20.05  2:59.36  3:39.65  4:14.10  4:46.63
 41 Parker, Emily S           16 MP-PC                4:45.30    4:47.11  
       32.13  1:08.43  1:44.35  2:19.87  3:01.96  3:44.15  4:15.91  4:47.11
 42 Logan, Melissa A          15 WEST-PC              4:42.11    4:48.77  
       30.25  1:04.35  1:42.60  2:18.90  3:01.45  3:44.13  4:17.05  4:48.77
 43 May, Kaelon E             16 TERA-PC              4:46.39    4:48.80  
       29.18  1:03.17  1:40.63  2:17.24  2:58.73  3:41.84  4:15.82  4:48.80
 44 Fults, Angela M           18 EA-OR                4:43.79    4:50.11  
        5.75    32.86  1:09.84  1:45.34  2:20.41  3:01.49  3:43.10  4:50.11
 45 Lee, Hillary G            15 CVA-SN               4:47.10    4:55.90  
       31.59  1:07.45  1:45.03  2:21.66  3:03.43  3:46.17  4:21.27  4:55.90
 46 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC              4:43.28    4:57.52  
       31.56  1:08.88  1:49.55  2:29.38  3:07.88  3:47.90  4:23.06  4:57.52
 47 Leppke, Laura A           16 FDST-CC              4:44.53    5:03.75  
       32.05  1:08.24  1:47.81  2:26.57  3:10.03  3:53.99  4:28.99  5:03.75
 -- Ajari, Leslie K           14 RENO-PC              4:33.45         DQ  
       30.36  1:06.03  1:39.39  2:13.71  2:52.99  3:31.78  4:04.14       DQ
 -- Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA               4:41.68         DQ  
       29.04  1:02.09  1:36.12  2:10.34  2:52.60  3:35.33  4:08.10       DQ
 -- Gregg, Laurie E           16 SCRA-PC              4:37.99         DQ  
       30.77  1:07.30  1:42.62  2:18.00  2:59.99  3:42.09  4:14.32       DQ
 -- Cotton, Jessica A         15 TIGR-PC              4:24.50         DQ  
       29.69  1:02.35  1:37.04  2:11.75  2:50.17  3:28.71  3:58.88       DQ
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:27.00    3:32.94  
     1) Mehdizadeh, Roshan M 19         2) Armour, Abra L 16              
     3) Liu, Erica S 15                 4) Loeffler, Lindsay R 18         
       25.88    53.22  1:18.54  1:46.34  2:12.58  2:40.26  3:05.55  3:32.94
  2 DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                 3:30.00    3:37.48  
     1) Liu, Michelle 13                2) Ghosh, Nilasha K 12            
     3) Garcia, Danielle A 14           4) Martinez, Jamie M 13           
       26.73    54.48  1:20.14  1:48.05  2:14.06  2:42.88  3:09.15  3:37.48
  3 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:35.55    3:38.63  
     1) Denby, Kara J 15                2) Courtney, Christina A 14       
     3) Cheng, Genie J 16               4) Creek, Christine M 17          
       26.29    54.69  1:21.39  1:50.39  2:17.41  2:46.40  3:11.34  3:38.63
  4 Koret Youth Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:45.00    3:46.52  
     1) Huang, Chelsea K 13             2) Miller, Molly K 17             
     3) Robertson, Holly A 16           4) Huang, Jessica N 17            
       26.33    54.54  1:22.19  1:53.21  2:21.13  2:51.33  3:17.69  3:46.52
  5 Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                          3:50.00    3:47.58  
     1) Vincent, Danyelle E 15          2) Burke, Jennifer K 14           
     3) Van Horne, Katie 16             4) Gothard, Joanne L 15           
       26.67    55.58  1:22.61  1:52.54  2:19.08  2:48.51  3:16.31  3:47.58
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:45.00    3:48.51  
     1) Palera, Megan E 16              2) Lougee, Dena L 15              
     3) Phillips, Katlin E 15           4) Zeilman, Jenna C 16            
       27.13    56.66  1:24.33  1:55.30  2:23.16  2:53.92  3:19.93  3:48.51
  7 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'B'                      3:42.29    3:53.79  
     1) Everett, Kelly C 17             2) Modglin, Jennifer A 15         
     3) Fitzgerald, Carrie A 17         4) Palmberg, Lindsay M 17         
       27.60    58.01  1:25.12  1:55.34  2:22.51  2:52.13  3:21.58  3:53.79
  8 Ladera Oaks-PC  'A'                               3:52.00    3:55.60  
     1) Test, Elissa 16                 2) Beeger, Elise 17               
     3) DuMond, Jennifer J 15           4) Wong, Katherine N 15           
       28.95  1:01.19  1:29.57  2:00.57  2:29.76  3:01.57  3:27.45  3:55.60
  9 Piranha Swimming-PC  'B'                          4:00.00    3:58.27  
     1) Klemin, Sara A 18               2) Deason, Andrea M 14            
     3) Graham, Christine E 15          4) McCoy, Tiffany A 17            
       28.39    59.35  1:27.89  1:59.85  2:28.60  3:00.08  3:27.21  3:58.27
 10 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:02.00    4:03.07  
     1) Livengood, Elise M 14           2) Rodriguez, Joylyn R 14         
     3) Caddy, Sharon M 15              4) Rodriguez, Jessica J 16        
       28.75    59.17  1:28.05  1:58.83  2:27.49  2:58.62  3:29.45  4:03.07
 11 South County Aquatics Waves-CA  'A'               4:02.00    4:11.77  
     1) Starkie, Emily J 16             2) Wondergem, Emma R 14           
     3) Rivas-Tate, Mia A 15            4) Lounsbury, Naomi J 12          
       28.69  1:00.14  1:28.85  2:00.51  2:30.33  3:03.13  3:35.18  4:11.77
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                 7:39.50    7:39.19  
     1) Loeffler, Lindsay R 18          2) Armour, Abra L 16              
     3) Liu, Erica S 15                 4) Mehdizadeh, Roshan M 19        
       26.76    55.52  1:24.35  1:52.75  2:18.79  2:47.49  3:17.81  3:48.94
     4:16.12  4:45.34  5:14.36  5:43.19  6:10.04  6:39.76  7:09.69  7:39.19
  2 Stanford-Covington Racing Aqua-PC  'A'            7:43.00    7:45.29  
     1) Hildebrandt, Danielle E 13      2) Friedman, Monika A 14          
     3) Beyer, Courtney S 15            4) Bishop, Brooke A 15            
       27.61    56.53  1:26.08  1:55.84  2:23.07  2:52.82  3:23.33  3:54.25
     4:21.06  4:50.57  5:20.47  5:50.55  6:16.89  6:46.23  7:16.23  7:45.29
  3 Terrapins-PC  'A'                                 8:00.00    7:49.68  
     1) Bard, Presley A 13              2) Rogers, Lauren M 14            
     3) DeGolia, Hailey M 14            4) McLane, Julianne M 14          
       26.81    56.32  1:26.73  1:57.26  2:24.39  2:54.24  3:24.08  3:53.22
     4:20.54  4:50.96  5:22.09  5:52.85  6:20.16  6:49.89  7:19.88  7:49.68
  4 Terrapins-PC  'B'                                 8:00.00    7:54.67  
     1) Hart, Lindsay N 15              2) Sulprizio, Gina M 16           
     3) Rowe, Alison B 16               4) May, Kaelon E 16               
       27.55    57.43  1:28.25  1:59.13  2:26.55  2:56.84  3:27.99  3:58.87
     4:26.31  5:28.15  5:58.05  6:24.70  6:54.13  7:24.27  7:54.67  7:54.67
  5 DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                 7:49.25    7:55.31  
     1) Ghosh, Nilasha K 12             2) Martinez, Jamie M 13           
     3) Sanders, Kelly C 16             4) Garcia, Danielle A 14          
       27.57    57.82  1:29.22  2:00.02  2:27.20  2:57.14  3:28.19  3:59.22
     4:26.93  4:57.33  5:27.84  5:57.84  6:24.84  6:54.95  7:25.31  7:55.31
  6 Stanford-Covington Racing Aqua-PC  'B'            7:55.00    7:57.29  
     1) Gregg, Laurie E 16              2) Nguyen, Connie H 17            
     3) Sitts, Kelly A 15               4) De Cesare, Diana M 14          
       27.25    57.42  1:28.42  1:58.54  2:25.55  2:56.78  3:29.27  4:01.77
     4:28.35  4:58.23  5:27.50  6:00.73  6:27.21  6:56.91  7:27.70  7:57.29
  7 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:10.00    8:21.64  
     1) Palera, Megan E 16              2) Lougee, Dena L 15              
       27.73    58.38  1:29.82  2:00.55  2:28.39  2:59.42  3:31.75  4:03.85
     4:32.80  5:04.12  5:35.85  6:06.84  6:36.98  7:11.52  7:46.84  8:21.64
  8 Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                          8:00.00    8:23.96  
     1) Vincent, Danyelle E 15          2) Burke, Jennifer K 14           
     3) Van Horne, Katie 16             4) Posadas, Danielle N 13         
       26.98    56.79  1:28.00  1:59.06  2:27.03  2:58.17  3:30.71  4:03.03
     4:30.52  5:02.56  5:36.85  6:11.30  6:39.92  7:13.24  7:48.58  8:23.96
  9 Piranha Swimming-PC  'B'                          8:20.00    8:42.39  
     1) Walker, Jenn A 14               2) Deason, Andrea M 14            
     3) Carlson, Nikki C 15             4) McCoy, Tiffany A 17            
       28.66  1:01.52  1:37.62  2:14.11  2:44.07  3:17.24  3:50.65  4:23.27
     4:52.47  5:25.71  5:59.94  6:33.58  7:01.93  7:33.82  8:08.31  8:42.39
 10 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           8:40.37    8:45.38  
     1) Revels, Tina E 13               2) Power, Kyla R 13               
     3) Budd, Carrie E 17               4) Kish, Shauna B 14              
       29.15  1:00.69  1:33.54  2:06.00  2:34.46  3:07.56  3:41.76  4:15.00
     4:44.16  5:17.34  5:51.72  6:26.65  6:57.81  7:32.60  8:08.79  8:45.38
 -- Pleasanton-PC  'A'                                9:00.00         DQ  
     1) Morsilli, Heather J 17          2) Hans, Kirstin M 18             
     3) Isabel, Eli B 14                4) Nelson, Megan E 13             
       27.49    57.54  1:28.55  1:59.57  2:29.96  3:04.19  3:39.64  4:14.55
     4:43.12  5:14.13  5:46.21  6:17.94  6:46.01  7:19.54  7:54.70       DQ
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:51.99    3:51.76  
     1) Liu, Michelle 13                2) Liu, Erica S 15                
     3) Hovey, Amber S 14               4) Armour, Abra L 16              
       29.43    59.91  1:29.31  2:02.49  2:29.41  2:59.93  3:24.46  3:51.76
  2 DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                 3:53.79    3:58.24  
     1) Blakemore, Kelly A 16           2) Ferguson, Megan 17             
     3) Loeffler, Lindsay R 18          4) Mehdizadeh, Roshan M 19        
       29.74  1:00.78  1:32.76  2:08.49  2:36.02  3:06.88  3:31.39  3:58.24
  3 Terrapins-PC  'C'                                 4:03.00    3:59.15  
     1) Rogers, Lauren M 14             2) DeGolia, Hailey M 14           
     3) McLane, Julianne M 14           4) Bard, Presley A 13             
       28.77    58.34  1:29.82  2:05.25  2:33.77  3:05.37  3:31.06  3:59.15
  4 Stanford-Covington Racing Aqua-PC  'A'            3:59.00    3:59.66  
     1) Bishop, Brooke A 15             2) Namba, Alexa K 15              
     3) Bailey, Lauren L 16             4) Sitts, Kelly A 15              
       27.45    56.46  1:28.59  2:04.84  2:33.43  3:05.70  3:30.93  3:59.66
  5 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:56.15    4:00.65  
     1) Cheng, Genie J 16               2) Creek, Christine M 17          
     3) Palmberg, Lindsay M 17          4) Denby, Kara J 15               
       29.14    59.65  1:30.85  2:06.56  2:35.46  3:07.92  3:33.18  4:00.65
  6 Terrapins-PC  'B'                                 3:59.00    4:02.48  
     1) Hart, Lindsay N 15              2) Doria, Angela D 15             
     3) Rowe, Alison B 16               4) Knapp, Ashley K 17             
       29.62  1:00.24  1:32.75  2:09.37  2:36.90  3:07.69  3:33.94  4:02.48
  7 Terrapins-PC  'D'                                 4:03.20   x4:08.15  
     1) Cureton, Jillian T 12           2) Stacy, Jessica L 12            
     3) Dwelley, Kate E 12              4) Porcella, Katrin 12            
       30.58  1:03.25  1:36.08  2:11.97  2:39.91  3:10.67  3:38.04  4:08.15
  8 Stanford-Covington Racing Aqua-PC  'B'            4:04.00    4:08.58  
     1) Gregg, Laurie E 16              2) Eaton, Lainey H 15             
     3) Beyer, Courtney S 15            4) Nguyen, Connie H 17            
       30.70  1:02.33  1:35.01  2:12.67  2:40.59  3:13.17  3:39.95  4:08.58
  9 Almaden-PC  'A'                                   4:13.00    4:17.18  
     1) Atkin, Nichole D 15             2) Del Rio, Michelle R 15         
     3) Hearn, Katrina M 16             4) Shaw, Dana K 17                
       30.98  1:04.11  1:39.04  2:17.89  2:46.51  3:20.21  3:47.13  4:17.18
 10 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'B'                      4:12.88    4:23.27  
     1) Fitzgerald, Carrie A 17         2) Courtney, Christina A 14       
     3) Modglin, Jennifer A 15          4) Everett, Kelly C 17            
       31.34  1:05.85  1:39.28  2:17.27  2:46.87  3:21.01  3:50.64  4:23.27
 11 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:37.73    4:31.55  
     1) Power, Kyla R 13                2) Kish, Danielle M 16            
     3) Revels, Tina E 13               4) Kish, Shauna B 14              
       32.97  1:07.51  1:45.30  2:27.69  2:58.76  3:34.36  4:01.72  4:31.55
 12 Ladera Oaks-PC  'A'                               4:15.00    4:31.63  
     1) Beeger, Elise 17                2) Lau, Erica H 15                
     3) DuMond, Jennifer J 15           4) Wong, Katherine N 15           
       32.59  1:07.86  1:44.44  2:25.52  2:55.75  3:32.60  4:00.72  4:31.63
 13 Daly City Dolphins-PC  'A'                        4:30.00    4:32.69  
     1) Romero, Desiree F 16            2) Rozal, Janessa M 15            
     3) Savelli, Ellen K 15             4) Law, Nicole C 13               
       34.77  1:10.47  1:47.49  2:28.22  2:59.79  3:33.70  4:02.28  4:32.69
 14 Piranha Swimming-PC  'B'                          4:12.00    4:33.45  
     1) Walker, Jenn A 14               2) McCoy, Tiffany A 17            
     3) Gossage, Alexandra J 13         4) Klemin, Sara A 18              
       31.86  1:06.23  1:41.58  2:24.32  2:56.01  4:01.79  4:33.45         
 -- North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:36.00         DQ  
     1) Livengood, Elise M 14           2) Rodriguez, Jessica J 16        
     3) Rodriguez, Joylyn R 14          4) Caddy, Sharon M 15             
       35.54  1:13.12  1:52.26  2:34.97  3:03.53  3:37.64  4:08.35       DQ
 -- Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:07.00         DQ  
     1) Lougee, Dena L 15               2) Wikholm, Lauren I 15           
     3) Palera, Megan E 16              4) Phillips, Katlin E 15          
       31.08  1:03.60  1:36.76  2:14.72  2:43.26  3:16.38  3:44.05       DQ
 -- Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                          4:04.00         DQ  
     1) Vincent, Danyelle E 15          2) Ernster, Robin W 16            
     3) Burke, Jennifer K 14            4) Van Horne, Katie 16            
       29.76  1:00.94  1:35.41  2:15.86  2:44.62  3:19.00  3:45.47       DQ
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Kevin C         21 Unattached             21.46      21.60  
  2 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached             21.76      21.82  
  3 Bennett, Mark T           25 Scaw-CA                22.11      21.91  
  4 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC               21.93      21.96  
  5 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC                22.12      22.04  
  6 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA                 22.35      22.05  
  7 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC                 22.57      22.40  
  8 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC                 22.61      22.81  
B - Final
  9 Hamilton, Joey G          23 ONDA-PC                22.83      22.74  
 10 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC                22.96      23.03  
 11 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC                23.40      23.05  
 12 Young, Allen M            17 QUIK-PC                22.84      23.19  
 13 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN                23.27      23.42  
 14 Barrack, Malcom J         14 QUIK-PC                23.07      23.68  
 15 Schmidt, Matthew F        15 DACA-PC                23.77      23.69  
 16 Cash, Dan E               18 Scaw-CA                23.58      24.05  
C - Final
 17 Elliot, Tyler R           15 DACA-PC                23.94      23.76  
 18 Haverlah, Ross P          17 QUIK-PC                24.04      23.77  
 19 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA                23.78      23.89  
 20 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC                24.20      24.00  
 21 Smith, Christian J        16 AGCC-PC                23.77      24.03  
 22 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA                24.27      24.44  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kevin C         21 Unattached             22.03      21.46  
  2 Jacobson, Pat S           17 CAB-PC                 21.12      21.58  
  3 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached             22.30      21.76  
  4 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC               22.19      21.93  
  5 Murray, John W            18 PASC-PC                22.50      22.08  
  6 Bennett, Mark T           25 Scaw-CA                22.50      22.11  
  7 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC                22.28      22.12  
  8 Lane, Evan T              16 Unattached             21.90      22.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 Unattached             23.21      22.27  
 10 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA                 22.06      22.35  
 11 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC                 22.78      22.57  
 12 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC                 23.01      22.61  
 13 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC                 22.71      22.82  
 14 Hamilton, Joey G          23 ONDA-PC                22.85      22.83  
 15 Young, Allen M            17 QUIK-PC                23.12      22.84  
 15 Fahy, Mike J              21 MP-PC                  21.91      22.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC                23.12      22.96  
 18 Keenan, Ned J             17 TERA-PC                22.90      23.03  
 19 Barrack, Malcom J         14 QUIK-PC                23.01      23.07  
 20 Wang, Michael             14 SUNN-PC                21.99      23.08  
 21 Melder, Eric I            18 AIA-PC                 22.31      23.21  
 22 Sandberg, Jesse K         15 OAPB-PC                23.38      23.23  
 23 Preston, Nate D           15 WCAB-PC                23.10      23.24  
 24 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN                24.10      23.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Argilla, Luke B           21 MP-PC                  22.70      23.35  
 26 Damonte, Michael L        17 RENO-PC                23.37      23.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC                23.81      23.40  
 28 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC                23.83      23.47  
 29 Kent, Brian J             17 Unattached             23.47      23.49  
 30 Morrell, Jacob M          18 VACA-SN                23.04      23.52  
 31 Cash, Dan E               18 Scaw-CA                24.50      23.58  
 32 Hall, Joshwin R           16 KYSC-PC                23.38      23.70  
 33 McGee, Jeff E             17 MP-PC                  23.52      23.74  
 34 Schmidt, Matthew F        15 DACA-PC                23.86      23.77  
 34 Smith, Christian J        16 AGCC-PC                23.94      23.77  
 36 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA                24.49      23.78  
 37 Stirn, Andrew A           15 LO-PC                  23.50      23.82  
 38 Stinson, Rob D            15 OAPB-PC                23.62      23.89  
 39 Elliot, Tyler R           15 DACA-PC                23.50      23.94  
 40 Dorshkind, Mark A         16 OAPB-PC                24.53      23.97  
 41 Crossley, John P          15 OAPB-PC                23.33      23.99  
 42 Haverlah, Ross P          17 QUIK-PC                24.02      24.04  
 43 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC                24.56      24.06  
 44 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC                23.61      24.20  
 45 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA                24.65      24.27  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Holsman, Trent T          21 Unattached                NT      46.85  
  2 Kent, Brian J             17 Unattached                NT      52.61  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                     NT      48.70  
  2 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC                   NT      48.82  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Kevin C         21 Unattached             46.98      46.96  
       22.72    46.96                                                      
  2 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC               47.22      47.34  
       23.13    47.34                                                      
  3 Lane, Evan T              16 Unattached             47.30      47.64  
       22.77    47.64                                                      
  4 Jacobson, Pat S           17 CAB-PC                 47.46      47.77  
       23.27    47.77                                                      
  5 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC                 48.47      48.22  
       23.67    48.22                                                      
  6 Dwelley, John A           16 TERA-PC                48.09      48.42  
       23.51    48.42                                                      
  7 Crowder, Richie J         16 SVAA-PC                48.49      48.53  
       23.40    48.53                                                      
  8 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC                48.78      48.56  
       23.56    48.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Galutira, Jed W           17 SEA-PC                 49.11      48.56  
       23.21    48.56                                                      
 10 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA                 48.99      49.03  
       23.59    49.03                                                      
 11 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC                 49.14      49.33  
       23.91    49.33                                                      
 12 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                  49.67      49.46  
       24.13    49.46                                                      
 13 Varellas, Peter D         17 OAPB-PC                49.30      49.47  
       23.80    49.47                                                      
 14 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC                49.03      49.51  
       24.11    49.51                                                      
 15 Hamilton, Joey G          23 ONDA-PC                49.56      50.08  
       24.00    50.08                                                      
 16 Tuck, Michael J           20 SRVLA-PC               48.93      51.94  
       24.68    51.94                                                      
C - Final
 17 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached             49.74      47.75  
       23.04    47.75                                                      
 18 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                  49.91      49.03  
       23.87    49.03                                                      
 19 Lentz, Graham M           17 QUIK-PC                49.98      49.23  
       23.54    49.23                                                      
 20 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC                49.67      49.83  
       23.71    49.83                                                      
 21 Keenan, Ned J             17 TERA-PC                49.69      49.85  
       24.29    49.85                                                      
 22 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN                49.97      50.46  
       24.10    50.46                                                      
 23 Bauer, Curtis J           15 EBAT-PC                49.71      50.50  
       24.27    50.50                                                      
 24 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC                 49.98      51.86  
       24.34    51.86                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kevin C         21 Unattached             48.10      46.98  
       22.67    46.98                                                      
  2 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC               47.83      47.22  
       23.04    47.22                                                      
  3 Lane, Evan T              16 Unattached             47.20      47.30  
       22.75    47.30                                                      
  4 Larsen, Jonathan R        17 TIGR-PC                48.60      47.37  
       22.72    47.37                                                      
  5 Jacobson, Pat S           17 CAB-PC                 47.03      47.46  
       23.15    47.46                                                      
  6 Dwelley, John A           16 TERA-PC                49.91      48.09  
       23.46    48.09                                                      
  7 Rothway, Matthew S        18 WCAB-PC                49.09      48.39  
       23.62    48.39                                                      
  8 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC                 50.13      48.47  
       23.78    48.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crowder, Richie J         16 SVAA-PC                48.00      48.49  
       23.56    48.49                                                      
 10 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC                48.86      48.78  
       23.67    48.78                                                      
 11 Tuck, Michael J           20 SRVLA-PC               49.30      48.93  
       23.29    48.93                                                      
 12 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA                 47.07      48.99  
       23.51    48.99                                                      
 13 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC                49.83      49.03  
       23.95    49.03                                                      
 14 Galutira, Jed W           17 SEA-PC                 47.60      49.11  
       23.60    49.11                                                      
 15 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC                 49.66      49.14  
       23.93    49.14                                                      
 16 Wells, Taylor J           15 SCRA-PC                50.02      49.18  
       24.15    49.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Varellas, Peter D         17 OAPB-PC                49.00      49.30  
       23.64    49.30                                                      
 18 Hamilton, Joey G          23 ONDA-PC                49.69      49.56  
       23.82    49.56                                                      
 19 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                  49.33      49.67  
       24.58    49.67                                                      
 19 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC                51.00      49.67  
 21 Keenan, Ned J             17 TERA-PC                48.94      49.69  
       24.69    49.69                                                      
 22 Bauer, Curtis J           15 EBAT-PC                52.55      49.71  
 23 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached             50.00      49.74  
       24.83    49.74                                                      
 24 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                  49.50      49.91  
       24.34    49.91                                                      
 24 Beck, Nicolas K           17 OAPB-PC                49.50      49.91  
       24.04    49.91                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Fortune, Ryan S           16 PASC-PC                51.00      49.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN                51.48      49.97  
 28 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC                 50.61      49.98  
       24.04    49.98                                                      
 28 Lentz, Graham M           17 QUIK-PC                47.97      49.98  
       23.63    49.98                                                      
 30 Melder, Eric I            18 AIA-PC                 49.61      49.99  
       24.38    49.99                                                      
 31 Ellis, Hiro K             17 NCA-CA                 48.75      50.04  
       24.34    50.04                                                      
 32 McDaniels, Scott T        15 AIA-PC                 49.46      50.09  
       24.36    50.09                                                      
 33 O'Grady, Sean B           18 CAB-PC                 48.09      50.10  
       23.92    50.10                                                      
 34 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC                 50.19      50.35  
       24.32    50.35                                                      
 35 Reynolds, Matt A          16 PASC-PC                50.00      50.39  
       24.10    50.39                                                      
 36 Pollard, Justin C         15 ALMA-PC                50.55      50.42  
       24.91    50.42                                                      
 37 Foran, Andrew K           18 NCA-CA                 49.80      50.49  
       24.78    50.49                                                      
 38 White, Tobin A            16 CAB-PC                 49.05      50.71  
       24.65    50.71                                                      
 39 McCoid, Scott D           14 WEST-PC                50.01      50.87  
       24.80    50.87                                                      
 40 Rudy, Charlie W           16 VS-PC                  49.50      50.91  
       24.24    50.91                                                      
 41 Ewald, Bruno H            18 LAMV-PC                50.00      50.95  
       24.80    50.95                                                      
 42 Wang, Michael             14 SUNN-PC                48.99      51.09  
       24.76    51.09                                                      
 43 Young, Allen M            17 QUIK-PC                50.55      51.26  
       24.67    51.26                                                      
 44 White, Nathan J           18 CAB-PC                 50.00      51.37  
       24.76    51.37                                                      
 45 Morrell, Jacob M          18 VACA-SN                49.97      51.69  
       24.55    51.69                                                      
 46 Shakibnia, Alex A         15 WCAB-PC                50.50      52.10  
       25.01    52.10                                                      
 47 Accurso, Vincent A        17 NAPA-PC                50.00      52.15  
       25.13    52.15                                                      
 48 Leicht, Jake J            17 TIGR-PC                49.75      52.18  
       25.23    52.18                                                      
 49 Marshall, Troy W          17 NBA-PC                 50.17      52.28  
       24.91    52.28                                                      
 50 Crossley, John P          15 OAPB-PC                50.50      52.95  
       25.44    52.95                                                      
 -- Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 Unattached             48.66         DQ  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC             1:43.41    1:41.18  
       24.64    50.79  1:16.47  1:41.18                                    
  2 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC               1:42.85    1:41.28  
       24.33    49.96  1:15.77  1:41.28                                    
  3 Dwelley, John A           16 TERA-PC              1:42.64    1:41.81  
       24.03    49.59  1:15.62  1:41.81                                    
  4 Reinhardt, Will           17 PASC-PC              1:43.57    1:45.51  
       24.23    51.18  1:18.37  1:45.51                                    
  5 Jacobson, Pat S           17 CAB-PC               1:45.46    1:46.58  
       24.79    51.94  1:19.30  1:46.58                                    
  6 Keenan, Ned J             17 TERA-PC              1:46.76    1:46.94  
       24.79    51.89  1:19.46  1:46.94                                    
  7 Wells, Taylor J           15 SCRA-PC              1:45.31    1:47.59  
       25.37    52.83  1:20.39  1:47.59                                    
  8 White, Tobin A            16 CAB-PC               1:46.40    1:48.38  
       25.42    52.73  1:20.59  1:48.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC              1:46.98    1:46.08  
       24.93    51.73  1:19.25  1:46.08                                    
 10 Holmberg, Henry A         16 BEND-OR              1:46.88    1:46.38  
       25.11    52.08  1:19.52  1:46.38                                    
 11 Crowder, Richie J         16 SVAA-PC              1:47.56    1:47.30  
       24.77    52.07  1:19.73  1:47.30                                    
 12 Reynolds, Matt A          16 PASC-PC              1:48.01    1:47.81  
       24.98    52.04  1:19.90  1:47.81                                    
 13 McDaniels, Scott T        15 AIA-PC               1:47.61    1:48.04  
       25.50    53.11  1:20.85  1:48.04                                    
 14 Foran, Andrew K           18 NCA-CA               1:47.18    1:48.12  
       25.92    53.35  1:20.90  1:48.12                                    
 15 Sclafani, Barnabas L      17 PASC-PC              1:47.24    1:48.16  
       25.15    52.47  1:20.46  1:48.16                                    
 16 Regucera, Amadeus J       17 WEST-PC              1:47.36    1:49.59  
       25.72    53.42  1:21.67  1:49.59                                    
C - Final
 17 Gavan, Mike S             18 TERA-PC              1:48.91    1:46.39  
       25.17    52.06  1:19.47  1:46.39                                    
 18 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC              1:48.50    1:46.72  
       25.12           1:20.85  1:46.72                                    
 19 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               1:48.17    1:46.87  
       24.96    51.97  1:20.02  1:46.87                                    
 20 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC              1:48.04    1:48.43  
       25.29    53.02  1:21.32  1:48.43                                    
 21 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                1:49.05    1:48.91  
       26.20    54.66  1:22.13  1:48.91                                    
 22 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               1:48.37    1:49.98  
       24.63    52.53  1:21.31  1:49.98                                    
 23 Yribarren, Bobby M        16 FDST-CC              1:48.57    1:53.36  
       25.91    54.22  1:23.64  1:53.36                                    
 24 Lathrope, Scott P         15 OAPB-PC              1:48.40    1:54.91  
       26.21    54.71  1:24.74  1:54.91                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwelley, John A           16 TERA-PC              1:42.60    1:42.64  
       24.40    50.23  1:16.54  1:42.64                                    
  2 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC               1:45.07    1:42.85  
       24.13    49.99  1:16.41  1:42.85                                    
  3 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC             1:43.13    1:43.41  
       24.61    51.34  1:18.28  1:43.41                                    
  4 Reinhardt, Will           17 PASC-PC              1:45.00    1:43.57  
       23.73    50.11  1:17.08  1:43.57                                    
  5 Wells, Taylor J           15 SCRA-PC              1:49.20    1:45.31  
       24.97    51.46  1:18.32  1:45.31                                    
  6 Jacobson, Pat S           17 CAB-PC               1:49.00    1:45.46  
       24.62    52.02  1:18.70  1:45.46                                    
  7 Uxa, Frank J              21 Unattached           1:42.00    1:45.91  
       23.47    50.12  1:17.93  1:45.91                                    
  8 Biel, Matthew B           15 TERA-PC              1:45.89    1:46.00  
       24.96    51.94  1:19.16  1:46.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beck, Nicolas K           17 OAPB-PC              1:48.70    1:46.32  
       25.22    52.00  1:19.16  1:46.32                                    
 10 White, Tobin A            16 CAB-PC               1:44.28    1:46.40  
       24.82    51.30  1:18.73  1:46.40                                    
 11 Keenan, Ned J             17 TERA-PC              1:47.91    1:46.76  
       25.18    52.66  1:20.03  1:46.76                                    
 12 Holmberg, Henry A         16 BEND-OR              1:44.53    1:46.88  
       24.82    51.63  1:19.30  1:46.88                                    
 13 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC              1:51.20    1:46.98  
       24.66    51.80  1:19.48  1:46.98                                    
 14 Hardy, Jason A            16 TERA-PC              1:48.39    1:47.15  
       25.07    52.83  1:20.46  1:47.15                                    
 15 Foran, Andrew K           18 NCA-CA               1:49.20    1:47.18  
       25.35    52.64  1:20.14  1:47.18                                    
 16 Sclafani, Barnabas L      17 PASC-PC              1:51.25    1:47.24  
       25.32    52.72  1:19.94  1:47.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Regucera, Amadeus J       17 WEST-PC              1:46.70    1:47.36  
       25.44    52.34  1:19.85  1:47.36                                    
 18 Crowder, Richie J         16 SVAA-PC              1:44.00    1:47.56  
       24.28    51.27  1:19.57  1:47.56                                    
 19 McDaniels, Scott T        15 AIA-PC               1:46.44    1:47.61  
       25.61    53.04  1:20.36  1:47.61                                    
 20 Reynolds, Matt A          16 PASC-PC              1:48.00    1:48.01  
       26.11    53.46  1:20.51  1:48.01                                    
 21 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC              1:51.90    1:48.04  
 22 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               1:48.21    1:48.17  
       25.50    53.38  1:21.36  1:48.17                                    
 23 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               1:51.92    1:48.37  
 24 Lathrope, Scott P         15 OAPB-PC              1:50.00    1:48.40  
       25.08    52.72  1:20.48  1:48.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC              1:47.84    1:48.50  
       25.51    53.07  1:21.26  1:48.50                                    
 26 Yribarren, Bobby M        16 FDST-CC              1:49.91    1:48.57  
       25.10    52.72  1:21.01  1:48.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wecht, Kevin J            16 OAPB-PC              1:48.40    1:48.86  
       25.33    52.63  1:20.66  1:48.86                                    
 28 Gavan, Mike S             18 TERA-PC              1:47.32    1:48.91  
       25.43    52.98  1:20.94  1:48.91                                    
 29 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                1:49.85    1:49.05  
       25.96    53.31  1:20.60  1:49.05                                    
 30 Bauer, Curtis J           15 EBAT-PC              1:56.22    1:49.24  
 31 Ellis, Hiro K             17 NCA-CA               1:48.75    1:49.36  
       26.04    54.28  1:21.82  1:49.36                                    
 32 Krause, Bobby M           15 SRVLA-PC             1:50.71    1:49.83  
       26.37    54.40  1:22.40  1:49.83                                    
 33 Tsai, Roger B             15 WV-PC                1:49.47    1:49.94  
       25.91    53.78  1:21.59  1:49.94                                    
 34 Melder, Eric I            18 AIA-PC               1:45.43    1:49.95  
       25.73    53.84  1:22.70  1:49.95                                    
 35 Morrell, Jacob M          18 VACA-SN              1:48.38    1:50.05  
       25.46    53.67  1:22.11  1:50.05                                    
 36 Deckert, Michael C        15 TERA-PC              1:48.64    1:50.16  
       25.85    53.52  1:22.27  1:50.16                                    
 37 Ward, Steven M            17 MP-PC                1:50.09    1:50.30  
       26.39    53.97  1:22.14  1:50.30                                    
 38 Galutira, Jed W           17 SEA-PC               1:49.52    1:50.35  
       25.18    53.05  1:21.69  1:50.35                                    
 39 Wang, Michael             14 SUNN-PC              1:48.01    1:50.63  
       25.81    53.84  1:22.62  1:50.63                                    
 40 McGowan, Jon K            16 WCAB-PC              1:50.00    1:51.53  
       25.68    54.63  1:23.68  1:51.53                                    
 41 Larsen, Jonathan R        17 TIGR-PC              1:50.02    1:51.57  
       25.96    54.84  1:23.55  1:51.57                                    
 42 Torbeck, Christopher J    17 PLS-PC               1:51.25    1:52.13  
       26.12    54.62  1:23.64  1:52.13                                    
 43 Ayrapetov, Andrey B       16 PASC-PC              1:50.10    1:52.60  
       26.38    55.08  1:23.49  1:52.60                                    
 44 Rudy, Charlie W           16 VS-PC                1:47.78    1:52.72  
       25.71    54.24  1:23.65  1:52.72                                    
 45 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC              1:49.93    1:53.09  
       25.75    54.02  1:23.38  1:53.09                                    
 46 Ewald, Bruno H            18 LAMV-PC              1:48.00    1:53.17  
       25.12    53.74  1:23.46  1:53.17                                    
 47 Shakibnia, Alex A         15 WCAB-PC              1:49.50    1:53.40  
       25.95    54.03  1:23.68  1:53.40                                    
 48 Kikuta, Kyle S            15 VS-PC                1:49.65    1:53.90  
       26.72    55.49  1:24.74  1:53.90                                    
 49 Murray, John W            18 PASC-PC              1:50.00    1:53.95  
       25.87    55.35  1:24.55  1:53.95                                    
 50 Leicht, George K          15 TIGR-PC              1:51.25    1:55.32  
       26.49    55.34  1:25.33  1:55.32                                    
 51 Lyon, Matt P              18 OAPB-PC              1:45.00    1:57.11  
       26.17    55.55  1:26.27  1:57.11                                    
 52 Jensen, Justin E          17 WEST-PC              1:49.36    1:58.82  
       27.40    57.07  1:28.18  1:58.82                                    
 53 Holsman, Trent T          21 Unattached           1:40.20    2:08.75  
       22.73    46.85  1:31.51  2:08.75                                    
 -- Williams, Kevin C         21 Unattached           1:46.02         DQ  
       23.39    49.29  1:16.33       DQ                                    
 -- Atiq, Sami A              19 QUIK-PC              1:51.00         NS  
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC               4:44.59    4:32.33  
       24.80    52.15  1:19.95  1:47.96  2:15.59  2:43.09  3:10.49  3:38.14
     4:05.71  4:32.33                                                      
  2 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC             4:40.25    4:37.98  
       25.09    52.70  1:20.62  1:48.76  2:17.19  2:45.15  3:13.69  3:42.00
     4:10.18  4:37.98                                                      
  3 Chaves, Quinlan Z         18 PLS-PC               4:51.47    4:45.63  
       25.94    53.83  1:22.35  1:51.31  2:20.43  2:49.72  3:18.96  3:48.44
     4:17.90  4:45.63                                                      
  4 Williams, Kevin C         21 Unattached           4:43.94    4:46.02  
       24.72    52.67  1:21.08  1:49.62  2:18.86  2:48.47  3:18.43  3:48.38
     4:18.39  4:46.02                                                      
  5 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA               4:46.95    4:46.19  
       26.10    54.57  1:23.47  1:52.48  2:21.71  2:50.69  3:19.66  3:48.69
     4:17.96  4:46.19                                                      
  6 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               4:56.42    4:55.05  
       26.51    55.62  1:25.38  1:55.43  2:25.54  2:55.58  3:25.98  3:56.03
     4:26.10  4:55.05                                                      
  7 Leicht, George K          15 TIGR-PC              4:55.99    4:59.24  
       27.07    56.42  1:26.59  1:57.42  2:27.71  2:58.68  3:29.22  3:59.78
     4:29.95  4:59.24                                                      
  8 Foran, Andrew K           18 NCA-CA               4:48.44    5:04.53  
       26.36    55.55  1:26.00  1:56.83  2:28.10  2:59.18  3:30.32  4:01.85
     4:33.64  5:04.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               5:01.98    4:53.73  
       25.91    54.31  1:23.95  1:54.00  2:24.35  2:54.82  3:25.36  3:55.54
     4:26.22  4:53.73                                                      
 10 Torbeck, Christopher J    17 PLS-PC               5:00.92    4:55.27  
       26.50    55.87  1:25.75  1:56.03  2:25.96  2:56.14  3:26.44  3:56.78
     4:26.61  4:55.27                                                      
 11 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC              5:05.31    4:55.97  
       26.21    55.77  1:26.07  1:56.83  2:27.61  2:57.96  3:28.52  3:58.82
     4:28.62  4:55.97                                                      
 12 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA              5:02.12    4:56.21  
       27.76    58.62  1:29.11  1:59.52  2:29.92  2:59.72  3:29.21  3:58.88
     4:28.02  4:56.21                                                      
 13 Anderson, Kyle M          17 SLO-CA               4:57.50    4:57.62  
       27.60    57.36  1:27.48  1:57.77  2:28.15  2:58.09  3:28.16  3:58.42
     4:28.33  4:57.62                                                      
 14 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC               5:00.04    5:01.78  
       26.97    56.57  1:26.63  1:57.24  2:27.89  2:58.80  3:29.59  4:00.59
     4:31.72  5:01.78                                                      
 15 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA              4:57.92    5:04.17  
       26.89    56.38  1:26.66  1:57.07  2:27.99  2:58.00  3:28.82  4:01.11
     4:33.05  5:04.17                                                      
 16 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA              5:05.03    5:09.81  
       27.40    57.05  1:27.91  1:59.04  2:30.22  3:01.64  3:33.84  4:05.92
     4:38.26  5:09.81                                                      
C - Final
 17 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              5:06.47    4:57.47  
       26.74    56.33  1:26.44  1:57.21  2:27.75  3:27.96           3:58.61
     4:28.49  4:57.47                                                      
 18 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC              5:07.45    5:02.55  
       26.92    56.95  1:27.32  1:58.17  2:29.35  2:58.58  3:28.65  3:59.79
     4:31.75  5:02.55                                                      
 19 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               5:09.23    5:06.10  
       26.99    56.93  1:27.65  1:58.80  2:29.91  3:01.00  3:32.48  4:04.09
     4:35.57  5:06.10                                                      
 20 Johnson, Cooper B         16 SLO-CA               5:10.51    5:09.28  
       29.74    59.98  1:30.85  2:01.86  2:33.07  3:04.71  3:36.59  4:07.66
     4:39.15  5:09.28                                                      
 21 Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC              5:14.19    5:10.92  
       29.14  1:00.70  1:32.07  2:04.05  2:35.92  3:07.24  3:38.50  4:09.66
     4:40.92  5:10.92                                                      
 22 Torbeck, Jeffrey M        17 PLS-PC               5:17.54    5:13.52  
       27.05    57.30  1:28.36  2:00.12  2:32.04  3:04.64  3:37.02  4:09.99
     4:42.38  5:13.52                                                      
 23 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              5:11.78    5:13.98  
       26.75    57.44  1:28.78  2:00.95  2:33.73  3:06.39  3:39.53  4:12.68
     4:44.55  5:13.98                                                      
 24 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA              5:07.16    5:17.63  
       29.08  1:01.15  1:33.84  2:05.91  2:38.39  3:10.72  3:43.32  4:15.80
     4:48.60  5:17.63                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwelley, John A           16 TERA-PC              4:36.82    4:37.82  
       25.30    53.30  1:22.16  1:51.04  2:19.50  2:47.49  3:15.08  3:42.79
     4:10.48  4:37.82                                                      
  2 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC             4:46.03    4:40.25  
       25.71    54.45  1:23.04  1:51.99  2:20.85  2:48.72  3:17.06  3:45.55
     4:13.05  4:40.25                                                      
  3 Williams, Kevin C         21 Unattached           4:51.01    4:43.94  
       25.86    54.23  1:23.15  1:52.01  2:20.91  2:49.79  3:18.93  3:48.15
     4:16.28  4:43.94                                                      
  4 Keenan, Ned J             17 TERA-PC              4:48.11    4:44.44  
       25.63    53.31  1:21.66  1:50.51  2:19.55  2:48.68  3:18.00  3:47.44
     4:16.70  4:44.44                                                      
  5 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC               4:36.78    4:44.59  
       26.11    54.71  1:23.87  1:53.13  2:22.14  2:50.59  3:19.32  3:47.85
     4:16.16  4:44.59                                                      
  6 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA               4:44.81    4:46.95  
       26.76    55.55  1:24.64  1:54.10  2:23.08  2:52.18  3:21.59  3:50.55
     4:19.47  4:46.95                                                      
  7 Holmberg, Henry A         16 BEND-OR              4:40.17    4:47.98  
       26.15    54.26  1:22.70  1:51.85  2:21.14  2:50.61  3:19.88  3:49.67
     4:19.17  4:47.98                                                      
  8 Foran, Andrew K           18 NCA-CA               4:50.12    4:48.44  
       26.38    54.87  1:24.42  1:53.69  2:23.01  2:52.20  3:21.43  3:50.70
     4:20.02  4:48.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chaves, Quinlan Z         18 PLS-PC               4:50.41    4:51.47  
       26.31    54.93  1:23.75  1:53.32  2:22.71  2:52.33  3:22.34  3:52.18
     4:22.01  4:51.47                                                      
 10 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC              5:11.92    4:55.45  
       26.38    55.63  1:25.76  1:55.88  2:25.71  2:55.59  3:25.82  3:55.70
     4:26.24  4:55.45                                                      
 11 Leicht, George K          15 TIGR-PC              4:55.00    4:55.99  
       27.16    56.57  1:26.26  1:56.18  2:26.21  2:56.63  3:26.92  3:57.21
     4:27.15  4:55.99                                                      
 12 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               4:58.40    4:56.42  
       27.28    56.94  1:26.93  1:57.49  2:27.13  2:56.86  3:27.11  3:57.74
     4:27.69  4:56.42                                                      
 13 Yribarren, Bobby M        16 FDST-CC              4:54.12    4:56.75  
       27.78    58.31  1:28.47  1:58.30  2:28.10  2:58.63  3:27.07  3:56.95
     4:27.78  4:56.75                                                      
 14 Anderson, Kyle M          17 SLO-CA               4:56.04    4:57.50  
       27.08    56.43  1:25.57  1:54.98  2:24.95  2:55.42  3:25.99  3:56.69
     4:27.59  4:57.50                                                      
 15 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA              4:58.00    4:57.92  
       26.75    56.42  1:26.52  1:57.28  2:26.96  2:57.06  3:27.19  3:57.49
     4:27.89  4:57.92                                                      
 16 Wecht, Kevin J            16 OAPB-PC              4:48.32    4:58.77  
       28.39    58.50  1:28.66  1:59.06  2:29.46  2:59.98  3:30.14  4:00.44
     4:30.12  4:58.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacobson, Pat S           17 CAB-PC               5:10.00    4:59.13  
       27.27    57.34  1:28.02  1:58.93  2:30.11  2:59.83  3:29.95  4:00.41
     4:31.28  4:59.13                                                      
 18 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN              5:34.80    4:59.56  
 19 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC               5:01.90    5:00.04  
       27.26    57.21  1:27.45  1:57.72  2:28.05  2:58.44  3:28.68  3:59.45
     4:30.27  5:00.04                                                      
 20 Torbeck, Christopher J    17 PLS-PC               4:54.67    5:00.92  
       26.79    56.27  1:26.56  1:57.36  2:27.98  2:58.61  3:29.38  4:00.14
     4:30.97  5:00.92                                                      
 21 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               4:56.12    5:01.98  
       27.32    57.67  1:28.64  1:59.98  2:30.83  3:01.47  3:32.46  4:03.47
     4:33.50  5:01.98                                                      
 22 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA              4:57.70    5:02.12  
       27.91    58.43  1:28.62  1:58.85  2:28.95  2:59.35  3:30.18  4:00.91
     4:31.91  5:02.12                                                      
 23 Wang, Michael             14 SUNN-PC              4:49.69    5:04.36  
       27.74    58.17  1:29.17  2:00.26  2:31.45  3:02.74  3:33.52  4:04.23
     4:34.88  5:04.36                                                      
 24 Pittenger, John H         16 RENO-PC              5:06.87    5:04.43  
       27.23    57.38  1:29.05  2:00.48  2:31.76  3:03.12  3:34.89  4:05.57
     4:35.57  5:04.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Khalsa, Karta S           14 SUNN-PC              5:03.15    5:04.74  
       27.44    57.28  1:27.74  1:58.36  2:28.76  2:59.86  3:31.17  4:02.73
     4:34.25  5:04.74                                                      
 26 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA              5:05.57    5:05.03  
       27.30    57.52  1:27.82  1:58.36  2:28.83  2:59.88  3:31.53  4:02.98
     4:34.84  5:05.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC              4:55.00    5:05.31  
       28.12    58.60  1:29.64  2:00.64  2:31.73  3:02.53  3:33.61  4:04.41
     4:35.43  5:05.31                                                      
 28 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              5:01.62    5:06.47  
       28.44    59.45  1:30.23  2:01.58  2:32.85  3:04.09  3:35.41  4:06.76
     4:36.97  5:06.47                                                      
 29 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA              5:06.63    5:07.16  
       28.16    58.84  1:30.18  2:00.61  2:31.72  3:03.31  3:35.06  4:06.74
     4:37.76  5:07.16                                                      
 30 Melder, Eric I            18 AIA-PC               4:52.52    5:07.38  
       28.59    58.93  1:29.54  2:01.06  2:32.23  3:04.13  3:35.32  4:06.65
     4:37.89  5:07.38                                                      
 31 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC              4:49.14    5:07.45  
       28.59    59.63  1:30.69  2:02.34  2:33.20  3:04.65  3:35.66  4:06.71
     4:37.30  5:07.45                                                      
 32 Lindberg, Eric A          16 FDST-CC              5:11.50    5:07.82  
       27.71    57.49  1:28.78  2:00.62  2:32.64  3:03.71  3:34.75  4:06.39
     4:37.90  5:07.82                                                      
 33 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC               5:09.79    5:08.55  
       28.68    59.91  1:31.67  2:03.47  2:34.88  3:06.14  3:37.33  4:08.17
     4:38.68  5:08.55                                                      
 34 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               5:13.66    5:09.23  
 35 Johnson, Cooper B         16 SLO-CA               5:11.76    5:10.51  
       28.62    59.01  1:30.18  2:02.33  2:34.11  3:05.10  3:36.34  4:07.42
     4:39.44  5:10.51                                                      
 36 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              5:20.00    5:11.78  
 37 Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC              5:04.72    5:14.19  
       27.13    57.25  1:28.62  2:00.44  2:32.58  3:04.78  3:37.01  4:09.19
     4:42.09  5:14.19                                                      
 38 Crossley, John P          15 OAPB-PC              5:10.00    5:15.58  
       27.72    57.98  1:28.58  1:59.07  2:30.63  3:04.15  3:37.83  4:11.27
     4:44.59  5:15.58                                                      
 39 Mackin, Oliver M          16 AGCC-PC              5:24.54    5:17.04  
 40 Torbeck, Jeffrey M        17 PLS-PC               5:01.55    5:17.54  
       28.29    59.73  1:31.40  2:03.82  2:35.99  3:08.49  3:41.16  4:13.82
     4:46.01  5:17.54                                                      
 41 Dorshkind, Mark A         16 OAPB-PC              5:20.24    5:17.62  
 42 Scott, Colin J            15 OAPB-PC              5:20.01    5:17.82  
 43 Smith, Christian J        16 AGCC-PC              5:28.47    5:18.28  
 44 Rust, Nate L              17 SSS-PC               5:05.43    5:19.44  
       28.72  1:00.18  1:32.35  2:04.49  2:37.36  3:09.98  3:42.71  4:15.65
     4:48.33  5:19.44                                                      
 45 Heinen, Casey K           17 NCA-CA               5:12.62    5:21.54  
       28.40    59.65  1:30.96  2:03.61  2:36.40  3:09.72  3:43.27  4:16.71
     4:49.83  5:21.54                                                      
 46 McGee, Jeff E             17 MP-PC                5:10.26    5:24.73  
       28.13    58.72  1:30.22  2:02.20  2:34.81  3:07.76  3:40.77  4:13.94
     4:46.43  5:24.73                                                      
 47 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC              5:12.21    5:25.27  
       28.24    59.66  1:31.87  2:05.13  2:38.36  3:11.87  3:45.58  4:19.44
     4:52.57  5:25.27                                                      
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biel, Matthew B           15 TERA-PC              9:24.00    9:40.29  
       25.80    53.94  1:22.52  1:51.42  2:20.37  2:49.16  3:17.84  3:46.72
     4:16.04  4:45.35  5:14.57  5:43.98  6:13.26  6:42.77  7:12.09  7:41.69
     8:11.49  8:41.40  9:11.06  9:40.29                                    
  2 Hardy, Jason A            16 TERA-PC              9:50.94    9:44.91  
       26.07    54.81  1:23.95  1:53.21  2:22.70  2:52.26  3:21.67  4:50.79
                                5:50.41           6:50.10  7:19.73  7:49.44
     8:18.57  8:47.80  9:16.87  9:44.91                                    
  3 Chaves, Quinlan Z         18 PLS-PC              10:28.80    9:45.02  
       26.07    54.87  1:24.45  1:54.27  2:23.81  2:53.39  3:23.08  3:52.60
     4:21.95  4:51.22  5:20.66  5:50.10  6:19.43  6:49.08  7:18.66  7:48.53
     8:17.80  8:47.16  9:16.39  9:45.02                                    
  4 Carranza, Travis J        17 SRN-PC               9:39.93    9:47.61  
       26.11    54.81  1:23.98  1:53.17  2:22.67  2:52.12  3:21.56  3:51.02
     4:20.75  4:50.75  5:20.51  5:50.35  6:20.44  6:50.35  7:20.30  7:50.17
     8:19.85  8:49.72  9:19.00  9:47.61                                    
  5 Regucera, Amadeus J       17 WEST-PC              9:49.89    9:58.02  
       26.79    56.10  1:25.75  1:55.67  2:25.40  2:55.25  3:25.14  3:55.00
     4:25.07  4:55.21  5:25.59  5:56.03  6:26.44  6:56.74  7:26.94  7:57.06
     8:27.19  8:57.57  9:27.92  9:58.02                                    
  6 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA             10:11.00   10:05.99  
       26.96    56.79  1:27.08  1:57.66  2:28.17  2:58.49  3:29.29  4:00.15
     4:30.91  5:01.79  5:32.29  6:03.11  6:33.69  7:04.21  7:34.82  8:05.49
     8:35.94  9:06.02  9:36.40 10:05.99                                    
  7 Gray, Sam F               14 TERA-PC             10:02.72   10:07.08  
       27.10    57.13  1:27.54  1:58.09  2:28.92  2:59.59  3:30.32  4:01.12
     4:31.98  5:02.92  5:33.44  6:03.95  6:34.57  7:05.21  7:36.00  8:06.38
     8:36.51  9:06.94  9:37.27 10:07.08                                    
  8 Darling, Quinton S        15 MBSC-PC             10:16.00   10:08.14  
       27.34    56.97  1:27.59  1:58.21  2:28.78  2:59.28  3:29.89  4:00.61
     4:31.56  5:02.08  5:32.74  6:03.57  6:34.32  7:05.48  7:35.91  8:06.32
     8:37.17  9:07.70  9:38.51 10:08.14                                    
  9 Torbeck, Christopher J    17 PLS-PC              10:01.47   10:09.66  
       26.93    56.65  1:27.04  1:57.45  2:28.13  2:58.65  3:29.36  4:00.29
     4:30.90  5:02.28  5:33.35  6:04.38  6:35.30  7:06.43  7:37.58  8:08.31
     8:39.21  9:09.76  9:40.37 10:09.66                                    
 10 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA             10:31.07   10:11.29  
       28.20    58.72  1:29.42  1:59.67  2:30.35  3:00.97  3:31.55  4:02.45
     4:32.82  5:03.60  5:34.33  6:05.02  6:35.80  7:06.76  7:37.88  8:08.86
     8:39.83  9:10.83  9:41.32 10:11.29                                    
 11 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC              10:24.16   10:13.18  
       27.61    57.76  1:28.25  1:59.17  2:30.00  3:00.83  3:31.55  4:02.44
     4:33.40  5:04.37  5:35.36  6:06.14  6:37.09  7:08.21  7:39.30  8:10.12
     8:41.23  9:12.37  9:43.21 10:13.18                                    
 12 Ward, Steven M            17 MP-PC               10:14.70   10:22.82  
       29.42  1:00.67  1:31.48  2:02.63  2:33.54  3:04.69  3:36.03  4:07.44
     4:38.15  5:08.83  5:39.53  6:10.51  6:41.55  7:12.57  7:43.72  8:14.69
     8:46.31  9:17.39  9:48.13 10:22.82                                    
 13 Rust, Nate L              17 SSS-PC              10:45.67   10:23.34  
       27.47    58.02  1:28.95  1:59.87  2:31.05  3:02.60  3:34.09  4:05.71
     4:37.66  5:09.59  5:41.59  6:13.64  6:45.54  7:17.47  7:49.10  8:20.34
     8:51.62  9:22.76  9:53.77 10:23.34                                    
 14 Leto, Kyle J              15 SVAA-PC             10:51.34   10:38.02  
       29.61  1:01.37  1:34.26  2:07.01  2:39.42  3:11.87  3:43.67  4:15.73
     4:47.79  5:19.52  5:51.21  6:23.14  6:55.36  7:27.45  7:59.70  8:31.82
     9:03.64  9:35.71 10:07.38 10:38.02                                    
 15 Kearney, Brendan J        16 VJO-PC              10:27.19   10:40.55  
     1:00.22           1:32.79  2:06.39  2:38.62  3:10.84  3:43.22  4:15.44
     4:48.50  5:20.56           6:23.91  6:56.15  7:28.83  8:01.44  8:33.80
     9:06.56  9:38.72 10:10.53 10:40.55                                    
 16 Johnson, Cooper B         16 SLO-CA              10:40.00   10:42.06  
       31.21  1:03.97  1:36.54  2:09.10  2:41.76  3:14.17  3:47.01  4:19.57
     4:51.94  5:24.42  5:56.80  6:28.39  6:59.77  7:31.21  8:03.40  8:34.50
     9:06.40  9:38.44 10:11.21 10:42.06                                    
 17 Torbeck, Jeffrey M        17 PLS-PC              10:28.33   10:52.24  
       27.28    58.12  1:30.06  2:02.55  2:35.59  3:08.73  3:42.19  4:15.69
     4:48.58  5:21.76  5:55.35  6:28.67  7:02.09  7:35.75  8:08.90  8:41.77
     9:14.81  9:47.67 10:20.47 10:52.24                                    
 18 Pacheco, Franco D         17 SEA-PC              10:38.62   10:52.33  
       27.73    58.41  1:29.44  2:00.98  2:33.25  3:05.62  3:38.46  4:11.72
     4:45.10  5:18.49  5:51.81  6:25.46  6:58.89  7:32.09  8:05.61  8:39.05
     9:12.90  9:46.73 10:20.05 10:52.33                                    
 19 McGee, Jeff E             17 MP-PC               10:50.00   10:57.23  
       28.95  1:00.40  1:32.27  2:04.20  2:36.52  3:09.10  3:41.72  4:14.77
     4:47.72  5:20.53  5:53.95  6:27.63  7:01.72  7:35.87  8:09.54  8:43.48
     9:17.37  9:51.23 10:25.14 10:57.23                                    
 20 Birich, Cooper            15 MP-PC               10:59.99   11:20.80  
       30.02  1:03.24  1:37.59  2:11.92  2:46.49  3:20.88  3:55.30  4:30.27
     5:05.08  5:40.14  6:14.46  6:48.99  7:23.20  7:57.84  8:32.05  9:06.22
     9:40.16 10:14.19 10:48.52 11:20.80                                    
 21 Cox, Taylor G             13 Scaw-CA             11:30.10   11:27.45  
       30.40  1:04.58  1:38.33  2:12.23  2:47.63  3:21.82  3:56.78  4:31.71
     5:06.44  5:41.43  6:16.01  6:51.13  7:25.82  8:00.35  8:36.03  9:10.93
     9:44.89 10:19.42 10:54.47 11:27.45                                    
 22 Kelly, Jeffrey R          15 PASC-PC             10:59.99   11:54.87  
       30.98  1:04.86  1:40.73  2:17.43  2:52.92  3:29.38  4:06.08  4:42.33
     5:18.69  5:55.06  6:31.90  7:08.64  7:45.27  8:21.80  8:59.17  9:35.63
    10:12.41 10:47.21 11:21.70 11:54.87                                    
 23 Devine, Sean P            15 MP-PC               10:58.23   12:13.95  
       32.25           1:44.90  2:21.94  2:59.12  3:35.94  4:13.24  4:49.68
     5:26.63  6:03.87  6:41.36  7:19.21  7:56.33  8:33.94  9:11.92  9:49.90
    10:26.93 11:03.09 11:39.31 12:13.95                                    
 -- May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC             10:04.77         NS  
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biel, Matthew B           15 TERA-PC             15:54.76   15:47.95  
       26.62    55.12  1:23.77  1:52.35  2:21.00  2:49.73  3:18.36  3:47.04
     4:15.90  4:44.65  5:13.26  5:41.70  6:10.33  6:39.00  7:07.74  7:36.51
     8:05.35  8:34.24  9:03.08  9:32.27 10:00.87 10:29.55 10:58.39 11:27.45
    11:56.34 12:25.28 12:53.86 13:23.00 13:52.24 14:21.34 14:50.41 15:19.56
    15:47.95
  2 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC              16:19.00   15:55.17  
       26.17    54.65  1:23.03  1:51.74  2:20.26  2:48.96  3:17.54  3:46.39
     4:15.43  4:44.51  5:13.72  5:42.90  6:11.92  6:41.14  7:10.56  7:40.40
     8:09.50  8:38.69  9:08.09  9:37.28 10:05.95 10:34.84 11:03.80 11:33.85
    12:03.69 12:33.11 13:01.84 13:31.05 14:01.11 14:30.20 14:59.25 15:27.61
    15:55.17
  3 Holmberg, Henry A         16 BEND-OR             17:57.60   15:55.27  
       26.27    54.42  1:23.10  1:51.80  2:20.39  2:49.42  3:18.16  3:47.14
     4:15.96  4:45.04  5:13.95  5:43.15  6:12.10  6:41.22  7:10.17  7:39.04
     8:08.03  8:37.09  9:06.10  9:35.27 10:04.43 10:33.48 11:02.90 11:32.11
    12:01.34 12:30.69 13:00.02 13:29.27 13:58.54 14:27.91 14:57.37 15:26.80
    15:55.27
  4 Hardy, Jason A            16 TERA-PC             16:31.84   16:13.65  
       26.30    55.47  1:24.55  1:53.91  2:23.11  2:52.67  3:22.19  3:51.92
     4:21.72  4:51.70  5:21.52  5:51.37  6:21.10  6:51.00  7:20.95  7:50.87
     8:20.63  8:50.52  9:20.42  9:50.21 10:19.92 10:49.28 11:18.89 11:48.54
    12:18.21 12:47.61 13:17.27 13:47.18 14:16.90 14:46.60 15:16.25 15:45.40
    16:13.65
  5 Chaves, Quinlan Z         18 PLS-PC              16:40.48   16:21.40  
       26.44    54.96  1:24.31  1:53.55  2:23.10  2:52.61  3:22.29  3:51.98
     4:21.48  4:51.25  5:21.06  5:50.78  6:20.60  6:50.39  7:20.13  7:50.13
     8:19.83  8:49.58  9:19.60  9:49.78 10:19.64 10:49.34 11:19.32 11:49.29
    12:19.03 12:49.51 13:19.79 13:50.35 14:20.98 14:51.52 15:22.25 15:52.75
    16:21.40
  6 Keenan, Ned J             17 TERA-PC             16:49.51   16:27.26  
       26.43    55.59  1:25.56  1:55.61  2:25.61  2:55.75  3:25.54  3:55.31
     4:25.67  4:56.41  5:26.36  5:56.53  6:26.48  6:56.40  7:26.82  7:56.95
     8:27.19  8:57.58  9:27.46  9:57.31 10:27.22 10:57.53 11:27.73 11:57.77
    12:28.22 12:58.44 13:28.69 13:58.80 14:29.05 14:59.08 15:28.86 15:59.11
    16:27.26
  7 Dwelley, John A           16 TERA-PC             16:27.50   16:33.17  
       26.55    55.80  1:25.45  1:54.90  2:24.14  2:53.81  3:23.28  3:52.77
     4:22.46  4:52.24  5:21.87  5:51.63  6:21.37  6:51.24  7:21.28  7:51.16
     8:21.26  8:51.31  9:21.50  9:51.92 10:22.27 10:52.47 11:23.25 11:53.71
    12:24.43 12:55.27 13:26.29 13:57.30 14:28.62 14:59.81 15:31.06 16:02.52
    16:33.17
  8 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA              16:19.90   16:35.08  
       27.09    56.01  1:25.42  1:54.78  2:24.17  2:53.57  3:22.86  3:52.22
     4:21.31  4:50.91  5:20.34  5:50.22  6:20.00  6:50.14  7:20.26  7:50.39
     8:20.31  8:50.52  9:21.05  9:51.62 10:22.43 10:53.05 11:24.09 11:55.02
    12:26.28 12:57.49 13:28.44 13:59.49 14:30.77 15:02.14 15:33.75 16:05.12
    16:35.08
  9 Yribarren, Bobby M        16 FDST-CC             17:21.11   16:44.00  
       27.61    58.31  1:29.26  2:00.72  2:31.68  3:02.65  3:32.91  4:03.26
     4:34.19  5:04.85  5:35.15  6:05.30  6:35.94  7:06.83  7:37.68  8:08.24
     8:38.53  9:08.93  9:39.15 10:09.37 10:39.66 11:09.81 11:40.63 12:11.20
    12:42.09 13:13.56 13:44.05 14:15.40 14:45.39 15:15.56 15:46.06 16:15.46
    16:44.00
 10 Torbeck, Christopher J    17 PLS-PC              16:31.67   16:46.66  
       27.21    57.02  1:27.09  1:57.36  2:28.06  2:58.64  3:29.39  4:00.07
     4:31.01  5:01.68  5:32.40  6:03.23  6:34.06  7:04.93  7:35.67  8:06.49
     8:37.65  9:08.52  9:39.31 10:10.07 10:40.90 11:11.83 11:42.67 12:13.28
    12:43.80 13:15.00 13:45.22 14:15.87 14:46.40 15:17.35 15:47.47 16:17.61
    16:46.66
 11 Anderson, Kyle M          17 SLO-CA              17:12.18   16:51.06  
       28.02    58.76  1:29.87  2:01.25  2:32.51  3:03.79  3:34.62  4:05.61
     4:36.69  5:07.96  5:38.98  6:09.48  6:40.30  7:11.02  7:41.59  8:12.43
     8:43.48  9:14.17  9:44.58 10:15.25 10:45.60 11:16.01 11:46.28 12:16.49
    12:46.84 13:17.50 13:48.05 14:18.49 14:49.14 15:20.11 15:50.79 16:21.09
    16:51.06
 12 Carranza, Travis J        17 SRN-PC              16:40.36   16:51.88  
       27.27    56.45  1:25.87  1:55.36  2:25.06  2:54.64  3:23.94  3:53.69
     4:23.74  4:53.89  5:24.02  5:54.43  6:24.96  7:26.36  7:57.12  8:28.10
     8:59.51  9:30.95 10:02.39 10:33.93 11:05.36 11:36.98 12:08.43 12:39.72
    13:11.54 13:43.23 14:14.88 14:46.39 15:18.04 15:49.13 16:20.78 16:51.57
    16:51.88
 13 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA             17:09.80   16:53.59  
       28.62    59.51  1:30.51  2:01.30  2:32.05  3:02.91  3:33.91  4:04.79
     4:35.93  5:06.92  5:37.53  6:08.55  6:39.70  7:10.79  7:41.36  8:12.25
     8:43.03  9:13.61  9:44.31 10:14.95 10:45.45 11:15.97 11:46.77 12:17.35
    12:48.04 13:18.69 13:49.51 14:20.40 14:51.82 15:22.20 15:52.73 16:23.73
    16:53.59
 14 Gray, Sam F               14 TERA-PC             17:04.06   16:55.31  
       28.01    58.74  1:29.62  2:00.74  2:31.50  3:02.16  3:33.39  4:04.46
     4:35.44  5:06.32  5:37.40  6:08.10  6:38.96  7:09.67  7:40.10  8:10.89
     8:41.88  9:13.16  9:43.88 10:14.68 10:45.33 11:15.97 11:46.88 12:17.72
    12:48.58 13:19.41 13:49.98 14:21.08 14:51.91 15:22.85 15:53.70 16:24.78
    16:55.31
 15 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC             17:15.03   16:56.80  
       27.24    57.84  1:29.29  2:00.57  2:32.27  3:03.53  3:34.26  4:05.51
     4:36.58  5:08.15  5:39.55  6:10.05  6:40.57  7:41.83  8:12.13  8:42.57
     9:13.05  9:43.50 10:14.34 10:45.12 11:15.82 11:46.47 12:17.23 12:48.35
             13:19.71 13:50.56 14:21.69 14:52.86 15:24.27 15:55.16 16:26.58
    16:56.80
 16 Wells, Taylor J           15 SCRA-PC             16:34.38   16:58.27  
       27.03    56.80  1:27.12  1:57.52  2:27.95  2:58.48  3:29.34  4:00.47
     4:31.62  5:02.75  5:33.77  6:04.80  6:35.92  7:07.21  7:38.47  8:09.90
     8:41.10  9:12.39  9:43.59 10:14.89 10:46.10 11:17.00 11:48.31 12:19.37
    12:50.62 13:21.69 13:52.98 14:24.29 14:55.65 15:26.68 15:57.74 16:28.18
    16:58.27
 17 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA             17:24.98   16:58.86  
       26.90    56.91  1:27.52  1:58.09  2:28.65  2:59.27  3:30.07  4:00.83
     4:31.68  5:02.85  5:33.63  6:04.61  6:35.55  7:06.91  7:37.99  8:09.12
     8:40.21  9:11.15  9:42.26 10:13.42 10:44.51 11:15.63 11:46.90 12:18.80
    12:50.34 13:22.04 13:52.95 14:24.65 14:56.15 15:27.27 15:58.13 16:29.64
    16:58.86
 18 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC              17:20.03   16:59.20  
       27.45    57.82  1:28.61  1:59.39  2:30.38  3:32.00  4:02.76  4:33.70
     5:04.79                    6:06.80  6:37.79  7:08.82  7:40.02  8:11.18
     8:42.19  9:13.09 10:15.56 10:46.65 11:17.94                   12:20.47
    12:51.81          13:54.19          14:56.49          15:58.88 16:59.20
 19 Darling, Quinton S        15 MBSC-PC             16:59.68   17:03.09  
       27.78    58.71  1:30.07  2:01.40  2:32.70  3:04.25  3:35.51  4:06.54
     4:37.79  5:09.06  5:40.07  6:11.42  6:42.62  7:13.90  7:45.63  8:16.78
     8:47.76  9:18.94  9:50.05 10:21.15 10:52.19 11:23.34 11:54.37 12:25.60
    12:56.63 13:27.88 13:58.74 14:29.64 15:00.52 15:31.74 16:02.47 16:33.44
    17:03.09
 20 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC             17:00.33   17:03.40  
       28.03    59.08  1:31.05  2:02.37  2:32.75  3:03.73  3:34.43  4:05.51
     4:36.64  5:06.76  5:37.51  6:08.50  6:39.35  7:10.14  7:40.73  8:11.39
     8:42.10  9:13.06  9:44.05 10:15.12 10:46.06 11:16.85 11:48.39 12:19.83
    12:52.03 13:24.54 13:57.46 14:30.49 15:01.60 15:32.75 16:03.71 16:34.66
    17:03.40
 21 Williams, Brian J         15 SCSC-PC             16:50.00   17:03.44  
       27.42    57.10  1:27.10  1:57.36  2:27.82  2:58.10  3:28.75  3:59.43
     4:30.43  5:01.54  5:32.63  6:03.79  6:34.90  7:06.38  7:37.81  8:09.23
     8:40.54  9:11.91  9:43.40 10:14.96 10:46.49 11:18.10 11:49.92 12:21.43
    12:53.15 13:24.43 13:56.29 14:28.41 15:00.36 15:32.02 16:03.25 16:34.55
    17:03.44
 22 Melder, Eric I            18 AIA-PC              17:17.81   17:13.59  
       29.02  1:00.37  1:32.24  2:04.70  2:36.70  3:07.76  3:39.69  4:11.49
     4:43.12  5:15.23  5:46.88  6:18.13  6:49.10  7:20.57  7:52.39  8:23.78
     8:55.08  9:26.75  9:58.22 10:29.97 11:01.40 11:32.47 12:03.48 12:34.78
    13:06.46 13:37.73 14:08.82 14:40.29 15:12.35 15:43.53 16:14.50 16:45.47
    17:13.59
 23 Ward, Steven M            17 MP-PC               17:30.00   17:19.14  
       29.03  1:00.56  1:32.31  2:04.23  2:36.62  3:09.03  3:41.69  4:13.81
     4:45.88  5:18.08  5:50.21  6:21.90  6:53.11  7:24.62  7:56.07  8:27.78
     8:59.02  9:30.37 10:01.36 10:33.11 11:04.50 11:35.65 12:06.99 12:37.87
    13:09.24 13:40.59 14:11.80 14:42.93 15:14.07 15:45.59 16:17.02 16:48.36
    17:19.14
 24 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN             17:49.57   17:20.32  
       27.88    58.54  1:30.36  2:02.00  2:33.28  3:04.76  3:36.67  4:08.84
     4:40.50  5:12.14  5:43.54  6:14.86  6:46.67  7:18.49  7:49.96  8:21.79
     8:53.91  9:25.89  9:58.07 10:30.05 11:02.23 11:34.31 12:06.53 12:38.22
    13:10.13 13:42.52 14:14.48 14:45.84 15:17.12 15:48.78 16:20.05 16:51.04
    17:20.32
 25 Hwang, Fred               13 WV-PC               17:36.99   17:22.43  
       28.41    59.22  1:30.88  2:02.35  2:33.90  3:05.63  3:37.48  4:09.32
     4:40.82  5:12.68  5:44.58  6:16.36  6:47.90  7:19.98  7:51.67  8:23.46
     8:55.44  9:26.85  9:58.96 10:30.77 11:02.72 11:34.82 12:06.94 12:37.73
    13:09.69 13:41.59 14:13.35 14:44.81 15:16.63 15:48.39 16:20.37 16:51.93
    17:22.43
 26 Leto, Kyle J              15 SVAA-PC             17:56.13   17:33.51  
       28.31    59.05  1:30.90  2:02.90  2:34.59  3:06.44  3:38.16  4:09.57
     4:41.26  5:13.08  5:44.17  6:15.65  6:47.44  7:19.30  7:51.23  8:23.38
     8:55.59  9:27.71  9:59.70 10:31.85 11:04.09 11:36.31 12:08.50 12:40.91
    13:13.58 13:46.17 14:18.90 14:51.77 15:24.25 15:57.13 16:30.00 17:02.77
    17:33.51
 27 Pacheco, Franco D         17 SEA-PC              18:05.09   17:56.35  
       28.32    59.18  1:30.92  2:03.21  2:35.55  3:07.74  3:40.18  4:13.13
     4:46.27  5:19.59  5:52.61  6:25.63  6:59.61  7:32.87  8:06.35  8:38.93
     9:12.23  9:45.33 10:18.33 10:51.38 11:24.66 11:57.67 12:30.37 13:02.91
    13:35.65 14:08.61 14:41.65 15:14.44 15:47.44 16:20.01 16:52.45 17:24.82
    17:56.35
 28 Torbeck, Jeffrey M        17 PLS-PC              17:36.55   18:01.70  
       27.87    59.08  1:31.05  2:03.53  2:35.82  3:07.90  3:40.35  4:13.33
     4:46.44  5:19.66  5:52.93  6:25.89  6:59.13  7:32.63  8:05.97  8:39.12
     9:12.09  9:45.68 10:19.09 10:52.28 11:25.49 11:58.88 12:32.15 13:05.19
    13:38.52 14:11.71 14:44.71 15:18.04 15:50.99 16:24.17 16:57.22 17:29.80
    18:01.70
 29 Rust, Nate L              17 SSS-PC              17:45.67   18:02.61  
       28.78    59.73  1:31.35  2:03.11  2:34.93  3:06.89  3:38.68  4:10.38
     4:42.96  5:15.48  5:48.30  6:21.30  6:54.45  7:27.71  8:00.66  8:34.11
     9:07.52  9:40.72 10:13.91 10:47.51 11:21.37 11:55.04 12:28.86 13:02.57
    13:36.30 14:09.89 14:43.72 15:16.93 15:50.27 16:23.66 16:56.89 17:30.21
    18:02.61
 30 Tsai, Roger B             15 WV-PC               18:31.32   18:08.81  
       28.14    59.49  1:31.82  2:04.78  2:37.26  3:09.66  3:42.33  4:15.56
     4:48.62  5:21.96  5:55.22  6:28.72  7:02.47  7:36.21  8:09.81  8:43.19
     9:16.24  9:49.88 10:23.37 10:56.69 11:29.97 12:03.08 12:36.15 13:09.63
    13:42.91 14:16.29 14:50.09 15:23.88 15:57.44 16:30.77 17:03.93 17:36.39
    18:08.81
 31 Davis, Aaron M            14 SMSC-CA             18:45.00   18:13.62  
       29.78  1:02.87  1:36.61  2:10.25  2:43.34  3:16.99  3:50.32  4:24.02
     4:57.51  5:31.16  6:04.66  6:38.85  7:12.42  7:45.95  8:19.26  8:53.14
     9:26.31  9:59.83 10:33.43 11:06.61 11:39.71 12:13.29 12:46.74 13:19.92
    13:52.76 14:25.87 14:59.06 15:31.64 16:04.12 16:37.18 17:10.14 17:42.66
    18:13.62
 32 Norton, John A            18 OAPB-PC             17:50.00   18:17.61  
       29.13  1:00.83  1:33.16  2:05.62  2:38.42  3:11.09  3:43.97  4:16.66
     4:49.81  5:22.94  5:56.41  6:29.92  7:03.53  7:37.27  8:10.81  8:44.40
     9:18.33  9:52.32 10:25.94 11:00.23 11:34.20 12:07.88 12:41.56 13:15.07
    13:49.09 14:23.03 14:57.13 15:30.98 16:05.07 16:38.84 17:12.16 17:45.04
    18:17.61
 33 McGee, Jeff E             17 MP-PC               18:32.28   18:31.38  
       29.98  1:03.07  1:36.52  2:10.10  2:44.13  3:18.59  3:53.13  4:27.38
     5:01.15  5:35.08  6:09.61  6:43.87  7:17.90  7:51.51  8:25.35  8:59.48
     9:33.22 10:07.19 10:40.97 11:14.66 11:48.65 12:22.81 12:55.84 13:29.35
    14:02.86 14:36.47 15:10.23 15:44.19 16:17.47 16:51.12 17:25.10 17:59.09
    18:31.38
 34 Nusse, Ysbrand M          14 SCRA-PC             18:45.11   18:42.20  
       31.02  1:04.99  1:39.21  2:12.92  2:47.21  3:21.52  3:56.36  4:31.57
     5:06.79  5:41.59  6:16.26  6:50.82  7:26.29  8:00.77  8:34.94  9:09.29
     9:43.08 10:16.80 10:50.03 11:23.51 11:57.10 12:31.23 13:04.76 13:38.32
    14:12.11 14:46.09 15:20.15 15:53.97 16:27.82 17:01.79 17:35.99 18:09.64
    18:42.20
 35 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC             18:59.42   18:55.21  
       28.78  1:01.02  1:33.92  2:07.46  2:41.26  3:15.76  3:50.58  4:24.76
     4:59.08  5:33.64  6:08.71  6:43.52  7:18.15  7:52.99  8:28.06  9:03.04
     9:38.05 10:12.52 10:47.41 11:22.46 11:57.88 12:33.02 13:07.99 13:42.71
    14:17.91 14:53.02 15:27.88 16:03.18 16:37.82 17:13.04 17:47.62 18:21.93
    18:55.21
 36 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC             18:45.84   18:58.77  
       29.51  1:02.69  1:37.21  2:11.16  2:46.15  3:20.78  3:55.81  4:31.12
     5:05.45  5:40.13  6:15.62  6:51.60  7:26.18  8:00.45  8:34.88  9:10.03
     9:44.29 10:19.80 10:55.21 11:29.95 12:04.58 12:39.43 13:14.30 13:48.45
    14:23.07 14:57.59 15:32.10 16:07.27 16:41.66 17:16.90 17:51.33 18:26.21
    18:58.77
 37 Birich, Cooper            15 MP-PC               20:01.48   19:20.47  
       31.67  1:06.36  1:41.59  2:16.94  2:52.91  3:28.99  4:04.14  4:40.02
     5:15.83  5:51.86  6:27.18  7:02.08  7:37.59  8:12.65  8:47.81  9:23.62
     9:58.85 10:34.30 11:09.63 11:45.15 12:20.20 12:55.57 13:30.45 14:06.13
    14:40.95 15:16.11 15:51.37 16:26.64 17:01.82 17:36.89 18:12.17 18:47.87
    19:20.47
 38 Devine, Sean P            15 MP-PC               18:57.01   20:08.66  
       33.98  1:10.49  1:46.85  2:23.02  2:59.17  3:35.47  4:12.06  4:49.14
     5:25.98  6:02.34  6:39.36  7:16.83  7:53.79  8:31.11  9:09.03  9:46.65
    10:23.62 11:00.76 11:38.66 12:15.79 12:52.66 13:29.33 14:06.10 14:42.46
    15:19.51 15:53.93 16:30.86 17:07.89 17:44.48 18:21.09 18:56.38 19:33.47
    20:08.66
 39 Maxwell, Aaron R          16 SEA-PC              18:57.32   20:53.19  
       30.16  1:04.84  1:42.13  2:18.50  2:55.30  3:33.01  4:10.69  4:49.23
     5:27.60  6:06.52  6:44.61  7:23.98  8:02.76  8:41.61  9:20.85  9:59.15
    10:37.21 11:16.33 11:54.96 12:33.72 13:12.00 13:51.17 14:29.91 15:08.37
    15:47.17 16:26.01 17:04.39 17:43.29 18:22.28 19:00.49 19:38.38 20:16.29
    20:53.19
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 Unattached             53.02      51.91  
       24.94    51.91                                                      
  2 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC                54.38      53.39  
       26.05    53.39                                                      
  3 Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC                 54.23      54.47  
       26.55    54.47                                                      
  4 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC                54.95      54.76  
       26.99    54.76                                                      
  5 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached             55.55      54.84  
       27.02    54.84                                                      
  6 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC                 55.18      55.23  
       26.80    55.23                                                      
  7 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA                 56.06      55.65  
       27.34    55.65                                                      
  8 Hall, Joshwin R           16 KYSC-PC                55.75      55.90  
       27.16    55.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Leicht, George K          15 TIGR-PC                56.77      56.37  
       27.97    56.37                                                      
 10 Torbeck, Christopher J    17 PLS-PC                 57.45      56.47  
       28.18    56.47                                                      
 11 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC                58.31      57.53  
       28.16    57.53                                                      
 12 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA                58.18      57.60  
       27.88    57.60                                                      
 13 Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC                57.51      58.00  
       28.41    58.00                                                      
 14 Elliot, Tyler R           15 DACA-PC                58.85      58.05  
       28.75    58.05                                                      
 15 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC                58.80      58.92  
       29.50    58.92                                                      
 16 Tran, Frederick           14 DACA-PC                58.59      58.95  
       28.60    58.95                                                      
C - Final
 17 Re Cecconi, Luca          17 QUIK-PC                59.57      59.02  
       28.86    59.02                                                      
 18 Parker, Kyle W            16 NCA-CA               1:00.15      59.53  
       29.17    59.53                                                      
 19 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC               1:00.25      59.70  
       29.05    59.70                                                      
 20 Ancona, Devin M           14 Scaw-CA                59.00    1:00.33  
       29.36  1:00.33                                                      
 21 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC                59.90    1:00.59  
       29.82  1:00.59                                                      
 22 Imamoto, Daniel C         16 AGCC-PC                59.39    1:00.89  
       29.81  1:00.89                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sclafani, Barnabas L      17 PASC-PC                54.33      52.36  
       25.24    52.36                                                      
  2 Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 Unattached             51.92      53.02  
       25.78    53.02                                                      
  3 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC               54.10      53.49  
       27.06    53.49                                                      
  4 Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC                 54.17      54.23  
       26.59    54.23                                                      
  5 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC                53.77      54.38  
       26.55    54.38                                                      
  6 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC                54.08      54.95  
       26.64    54.95                                                      
  7 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC                 55.46      55.18  
       27.24    55.18                                                      
  8 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached             58.00      55.55  
       27.47    55.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Joshwin R           16 KYSC-PC                56.19      55.75  
       27.28    55.75                                                      
 10 Fahy, Mike J              21 MP-PC                  52.81      56.01  
       27.34    56.01                                                      
 11 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA                 57.12      56.06  
       27.75    56.06                                                      
 12 Lane, Evan T              16 Unattached             54.10      56.27  
       27.48    56.27                                                      
 13 Holmberg, Henry A         16 BEND-OR                57.53      56.30  
       27.60    56.30                                                      
 14 Leicht, George K          15 TIGR-PC                58.30      56.77  
       27.73    56.77                                                      
 15 Stein, Arthur             16 KYSC-PC                58.08      57.08  
       27.79    57.08                                                      
 16 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC                59.00      57.34  
       28.33    57.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Torbeck, Christopher J    17 PLS-PC                 57.20      57.45  
       28.44    57.45                                                      
 18 Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC                58.20      57.51  
       28.26    57.51                                                      
 19 Preston, Nate D           15 WCAB-PC                57.23      58.08  
       28.27    58.08                                                      
 20 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA                54.53      58.18  
       28.03    58.18                                                      
 21 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC                56.17      58.31  
       28.14    58.31                                                      
 22 Tran, Frederick           14 DACA-PC                59.62      58.59  
       28.34    58.59                                                      
 23 O'Neill, Kevin P          17 RENO-PC                57.45      58.62  
       28.58    58.62                                                      
 24 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC                58.80      58.80  
       27.94    58.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elliot, Tyler R           15 DACA-PC                58.40      58.85  
       29.18    58.85                                                      
 26 Song, Mike C              15 WCAB-PC                58.60      58.86  
       27.87    58.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ancona, Devin M           14 Scaw-CA              1:00.48      59.00  
       28.95    59.00                                                      
 28 Wecht, Kevin J            16 OAPB-PC                59.63      59.09  
       29.49    59.09                                                      
 29 Imamoto, Daniel C         16 AGCC-PC              1:00.97      59.39  
 30 Pittenger, John H         16 RENO-PC              1:00.60      59.55  
       28.85    59.55                                                      
 31 Re Cecconi, Luca          17 QUIK-PC                59.97      59.57  
       29.41    59.57                                                      
 32 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC              1:01.16      59.90  
 33 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC              1:01.78      59.98  
 34 Stirn, Andrew A           15 LO-PC                1:01.93    1:00.10  
 35 Parker, Kyle W            16 NCA-CA                 59.00    1:00.15  
       29.53  1:00.15                                                      
 36 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC                 59.31    1:00.25  
       29.40  1:00.25                                                      
 37 Larkin, Alex S            14 BEND-OR              1:00.08    1:00.43  
       29.33  1:00.43                                                      
 38 English, Natan A          14 SRN-PC               1:01.55    1:00.75  
 39 Crossley, John P          15 OAPB-PC                59.20    1:01.15  
       30.19  1:01.15                                                      
 40 Damonte, Michael L        17 RENO-PC                59.87    1:01.16  
       30.03  1:01.16                                                      
 41 Holt, Taylor R            14 CVA-SN               1:00.51    1:01.79  
       29.89  1:01.79                                                      
 42 Leifer, Kalani K          15 SCRA-PC              1:00.41    1:03.05  
       30.68  1:03.05                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 Unattached           1:51.80    1:52.06  
       25.94    53.92  1:22.59  1:52.06                                    
  2 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC             1:55.58    1:54.31  
       28.45    57.62  1:26.81  1:54.31                                    
  3 Lathrope, Scott P         15 OAPB-PC              1:54.83    1:55.06  
       27.75    57.23  1:26.13  1:55.06                                    
  4 Dwelley, John A           16 TERA-PC              1:56.69    1:56.42  
       27.33    56.55  1:26.57  1:56.42                                    
  5 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA               1:57.94    1:56.75  
       27.51    56.76  1:26.90  1:56.75                                    
  6 Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC               1:59.46    1:58.41  
       28.32    58.45  1:28.63  1:58.41                                    
  7 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC              1:57.37    1:58.88  
       28.43    58.94  1:29.51  1:58.88                                    
  8 Sclafani, Barnabas L      17 PASC-PC              1:53.99    2:01.91  
       27.33    58.07  1:28.19  2:01.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Holmberg, Henry A         16 BEND-OR              2:00.80    1:57.74  
       27.95    57.66  1:27.86  1:57.74                                    
 10 Carranza, Travis J        17 SRN-PC               1:59.93    1:57.87  
       28.56    58.22  1:57.80  1:57.87                                    
 11 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               2:01.60    1:58.73  
       28.15    57.93  1:28.47  1:58.73                                    
 12 Torbeck, Christopher J    17 PLS-PC               1:59.94    1:59.57  
       28.98    59.32  1:29.64  1:59.57                                    
 13 Fahy, Mike J              21 MP-PC                2:01.92    2:00.87  
       29.45    59.35  1:30.07  2:00.87                                    
 14 Scioscia, Sam J           16 SRVLA-PC             2:02.13    2:01.27  
       29.47           2:01.21  2:01.27                                    
 15 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC              2:01.88    2:01.28  
       28.35    59.01  1:30.11  2:01.28                                    
 16 Bauer, Curtis J           15 EBAT-PC              2:01.77    2:05.10  
       28.84    59.77  1:32.16  2:05.10                                    
C - Final
 17 Hardy, Jason A            16 TERA-PC              2:02.30    2:02.07  
       29.16  1:00.04  1:31.29  2:02.07                                    
 18 Scanlan, Matthew R R      14 ACB-CC               2:03.55    2:02.39  
       29.11  1:00.00  1:31.45  2:02.39                                    
 19 Hall, Joshwin R           16 KYSC-PC              2:03.83    2:03.09  
       28.00    57.76  1:30.31  2:03.09                                    
 20 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA              2:02.79    2:03.87  
       28.48    59.50  1:31.96  2:03.87                                    
 21 Yribarren, Bobby M        16 FDST-CC              2:05.70    2:06.31  
       30.40  1:01.71  1:33.86  2:06.31                                    
 22 Elliot, Tyler R           15 DACA-PC              2:05.54    2:07.41  
       30.46  1:02.95  1:35.68  2:07.41                                    
 23 Parker, Kyle W            16 NCA-CA               2:06.49    2:08.95  
       30.43  1:02.95  1:36.14  2:08.95                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 Unattached           1:52.75    1:51.80  
       26.16    54.11  1:22.63  1:51.80                                    
  2 Sclafani, Barnabas L      17 PASC-PC              1:55.45    1:53.99  
       26.58    55.64  1:24.80  1:53.99                                    
  3 Lathrope, Scott P         15 OAPB-PC              1:55.17    1:54.83  
       27.52    56.80  1:25.87  1:54.83                                    
  4 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC             2:25.40    1:55.58  
  5 Dwelley, John A           16 TERA-PC              1:55.48    1:56.69  
       27.83    56.86  1:26.53  1:56.69                                    
  6 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC              1:59.18    1:57.37  
       27.43    57.91  1:28.80  1:57.37                                    
  7 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA               1:56.04    1:57.94  
       28.01    57.65  1:57.94  1:57.94                                    
  8 Orlando, Eric C           18 WEST-PC              1:59.69    1:58.35  
       28.78    58.31  1:28.49  1:58.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC               1:57.24    1:59.46  
       28.68    58.25  1:28.69  1:59.46                                    
 10 Carranza, Travis J        17 SRN-PC               1:57.02    1:59.93  
       28.73    58.61  1:29.35  1:59.93                                    
 11 Torbeck, Christopher J    17 PLS-PC               2:00.34    1:59.94  
       29.19    59.61  1:30.31  1:59.94                                    
 12 Holmberg, Henry A         16 BEND-OR              1:58.45    2:00.80  
       28.81    59.03  1:30.15  2:00.80                                    
 13 McCoid, Scott D           14 WEST-PC              2:04.11    2:00.81  
       28.89    59.91  1:30.83  2:00.81                                    
 14 Gavan, Mike S             18 TERA-PC              1:59.76    2:01.15  
       28.28    59.15  1:30.64  2:01.15                                    
 15 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               2:01.71    2:01.60  
       28.93    59.56  1:30.85  2:01.60                                    
 16 Bauer, Curtis J           15 EBAT-PC              2:08.66    2:01.77  
       28.62    59.36  1:30.54  2:01.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC              2:11.60    2:01.88  
 18 Fahy, Mike J              21 MP-PC                1:55.00    2:01.92  
       28.77    58.89  1:30.26  2:01.92                                    
 19 Scioscia, Sam J           16 SRVLA-PC             2:05.90    2:02.13  
       29.65  1:00.84  1:32.21  2:02.13                                    
 20 Leicht, George K          15 TIGR-PC              2:02.55    2:02.16  
       29.44  1:00.15  1:31.06  2:02.16                                    
 21 Hardy, Jason A            16 TERA-PC              2:06.83    2:02.30  
       29.26    59.89  1:31.42  2:02.30                                    
 22 Rudy, Charlie W           16 VS-PC                1:58.88    2:02.55  
       28.74    59.55  2:02.55                                             
 23 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA              1:58.57    2:02.79  
       29.43  1:00.64  1:31.92  2:02.79                                    
 24 Scanlan, Matthew R R      14 ACB-CC               2:04.18    2:03.55  
       29.68  1:00.72  1:32.44  2:03.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hall, Joshwin R           16 KYSC-PC              2:03.51    2:03.83  
       29.23    59.90  1:31.70  2:03.83                                    
 26 McDaniels, Scott T        15 AIA-PC               2:07.87    2:03.88  
       30.06  1:01.50  1:32.84  2:03.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wecht, Kevin J            16 OAPB-PC              2:03.67    2:04.83  
       29.89  1:01.33  1:33.21  2:04.83                                    
 28 Preston, Nate D           15 WCAB-PC              2:04.02    2:05.00  
       28.54  1:00.02  1:32.50  2:05.00                                    
 29 Regucera, Amadeus J       17 WEST-PC              2:08.99    2:05.35  
       30.37  1:01.69  1:33.45  2:05.35                                    
 30 Elliot, Tyler R           15 DACA-PC              2:08.49    2:05.54  
       29.70  1:01.75  1:34.28  2:05.54                                    
 30 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC               2:06.26    2:05.54  
       30.38  1:01.82  1:33.60  2:05.54                                    
 32 Yribarren, Bobby M        16 FDST-CC              2:04.96    2:05.70  
       30.23  1:01.77  1:34.07  2:05.70                                    
 33 White, Tobin A            16 CAB-PC               2:17.37    2:06.01  
 34 Parker, Kyle W            16 NCA-CA               2:04.07    2:06.49  
       29.87  1:01.52  1:34.16  2:06.49                                    
 35 Tran, Frederick           14 DACA-PC              2:08.80    2:07.12  
       29.67  1:01.72  1:34.66  2:07.12                                    
 36 Watson, Taylor R          14 OAPB-PC              2:06.50    2:07.14  
       30.54  1:02.49  1:35.30  2:07.14                                    
 37 McGee, Jeff E             17 MP-PC                2:09.02    2:07.27  
       30.84  1:02.75  1:35.46  2:07.27                                    
 38 Accurso, Vincent A        17 NAPA-PC              2:04.69    2:07.35  
       30.09  1:01.77  1:34.65  2:07.35                                    
 39 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC              2:02.02    2:07.94  
       28.88  1:00.12  1:33.46  2:07.94                                    
 40 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC              2:08.60    2:08.52  
       30.51  1:02.69  1:36.02  2:08.52                                    
 41 Jensen, Justin E          17 WEST-PC              2:03.52    2:09.45  
       30.18  1:02.62  1:35.82  2:09.45                                    
 42 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC              2:09.97    2:09.52  
       29.97  1:02.99  1:36.21  2:09.52                                    
 43 Re Cecconi, Luca          17 QUIK-PC              2:09.93    2:09.70  
       29.76  1:02.31  1:36.12  2:09.70                                    
 44 Pittenger, John H         16 RENO-PC              2:09.90    2:09.86  
       30.94  1:03.86  1:37.55  2:09.86                                    
 45 Rothway, Matthew S        18 WCAB-PC              2:04.90    2:10.61  
       26.42    54.59  1:35.71  2:10.61                                    
 46 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC              2:09.99    2:11.34  
       30.79  1:03.62  1:37.72  2:11.34                                    
 47 Leifer, Kalani K          15 SCRA-PC              2:08.27    2:11.41  
       30.34  1:03.55  1:37.73  2:11.41                                    
 48 Maxwell, Darren J         15 WEST-PC              2:04.00    2:11.81  
       31.30  1:04.54  1:38.73  2:11.81                                    
 49 Ewald, Bruno H            18 LAMV-PC              2:00.00    2:15.83  
       31.70  1:05.83  1:41.01  2:15.83                                    
 50 Argilla, Luke B           21 MP-PC                2:10.01    2:21.15  
       33.16  1:09.73  1:45.48  2:21.15                                    
 -- Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC              2:02.80         DQ  
       28.79    59.63  1:30.97       DQ                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC                 57.92      57.60  
       27.34    57.60                                                      
  2 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached             57.65      58.05  
       27.34    58.05                                                      
  3 Varellas, Peter D         17 OAPB-PC                59.15      58.59  
       27.84    58.59                                                      
  4 Lentz, Graham M           17 QUIK-PC                59.32      59.49  
       27.85    59.49                                                      
  5 Cash, Dan E               18 Scaw-CA              1:00.87    1:00.46  
       27.96  1:00.46                                                      
  5 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                1:00.11    1:00.46  
       28.31  1:00.46                                                      
  7 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA               1:00.37    1:00.77  
       29.00  1:00.77                                                      
  8 Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC               1:01.11    1:00.81  
       28.79  1:00.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Morrell, Jacob M          18 VACA-SN              1:01.29      59.94  
       28.35    59.94                                                      
 10 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC              1:01.39    1:00.50  
       28.48  1:00.50                                                      
 11 Rothway, Matthew S        18 WCAB-PC              1:01.46    1:00.99  
       28.77  1:00.99                                                      
 12 Stinson, Rob D            15 OAPB-PC              1:01.16    1:01.17  
       28.69  1:01.17                                                      
 13 Norman, Craig S           16 SVA-PC               1:02.30    1:01.36  
       28.81  1:01.36                                                      
 14 Schmidt, Matthew F        15 DACA-PC              1:01.81    1:01.46  
       28.93  1:01.46                                                      
 15 Murray, John W            18 PASC-PC              1:01.76    1:02.26  
       28.42  1:02.26                                                      
 -- Ford, Jesse D             19 VJO-PC               1:02.52         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                1:03.28    1:01.24  
       29.26  1:01.24                                                      
 18 Felix, Niko M             16 VJO-PC               1:03.39    1:02.18  
       29.90  1:02.18                                                      
 19 Burke, Tanner S           16 OAPB-PC              1:02.60    1:02.89  
       29.39  1:02.89                                                      
 20 Anderson, Rob G           18 DDSC-OR              1:03.69    1:03.15  
       29.83  1:03.15                                                      
 20 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              1:03.01    1:03.15  
       30.09  1:03.15                                                      
 22 Gonzales, Covie R         17 MBSC-PC              1:03.83    1:03.25  
       30.13  1:03.25                                                      
 23 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN              1:03.69    1:03.26  
       29.91  1:03.26                                                      
 24 Tang, Alex C              15 WCAB-PC              1:03.22    1:03.80  
       29.97  1:03.80                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached             59.50      57.65  
       27.37    57.65                                                      
  2 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC                 57.03      57.92  
       27.36    57.92                                                      
  3 Varellas, Peter D         17 OAPB-PC                59.70      59.15  
       28.16    59.15                                                      
  4 Lentz, Graham M           17 QUIK-PC                56.57      59.32  
       27.84    59.32                                                      
  5 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                1:01.63    1:00.11  
       28.15  1:00.11                                                      
  6 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA                 59.43    1:00.37  
       28.90  1:00.37                                                      
  7 Cash, Dan E               18 Scaw-CA                59.30    1:00.87  
       28.35  1:00.87                                                      
  8 Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC                 59.53    1:01.11  
       29.10  1:01.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stinson, Rob D            15 OAPB-PC              1:02.21    1:01.16  
       29.12  1:01.16                                                      
 10 Morrell, Jacob M          18 VACA-SN              1:00.10    1:01.29  
       29.04  1:01.29                                                      
 11 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC              1:02.36    1:01.39  
       28.92  1:01.39                                                      
 12 Rothway, Matthew S        18 WCAB-PC              1:05.25    1:01.46  
       29.35  1:01.46                                                      
 13 Murray, John W            18 PASC-PC              1:03.00    1:01.76  
       28.41  1:01.76                                                      
 14 Schmidt, Matthew F        15 DACA-PC              1:01.45    1:01.81  
       29.42  1:01.81                                                      
 15 Norman, Craig S           16 SVA-PC                 59.83    1:02.30  
       29.62  1:02.30                                                      
 16 Ford, Jesse D             19 VJO-PC               1:03.11    1:02.52  
       29.54  1:02.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burke, Tanner S           16 OAPB-PC              1:02.99    1:02.60  
       29.53  1:02.60                                                      
 18 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              1:04.60    1:03.01  
       29.21  1:03.01                                                      
 19 Tang, Alex C              15 WCAB-PC              1:03.66    1:03.22  
       30.04  1:03.22                                                      
 20 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                1:02.55    1:03.28  
       29.49  1:03.28                                                      
 21 Felix, Niko M             16 VJO-PC               1:00.00    1:03.39  
       30.06  1:03.39                                                      
 22 Anderson, Rob G           18 DDSC-OR              1:07.72    1:03.69  
 22 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN              1:04.74    1:03.69  
       29.61  1:03.69                                                      
 24 Reynolds, Matt A          16 PASC-PC              1:04.00    1:03.78  
       29.91  1:03.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gonzales, Covie R         17 MBSC-PC              1:02.37    1:03.83  
       30.08  1:03.83                                                      
 26 Haverlah, Ross P          17 QUIK-PC              1:02.36    1:03.91  
       29.59  1:03.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mahoney, Sean N           13 TERA-PC              1:04.14    1:04.31  
       30.52  1:04.31                                                      
 28 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC              1:05.49    1:04.74  
       30.29  1:04.74                                                      
 29 Wertheimer, Robert F      17 PASC-PC              1:05.75    1:05.04  
       30.70  1:05.04                                                      
 30 Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC              1:05.30    1:05.07  
       31.06  1:05.07                                                      
 30 Larkin, Alex S            14 BEND-OR              1:06.87    1:05.07  
       31.02  1:05.07                                                      
 32 Weltz, Scott W            14 SVAA-PC              1:05.32    1:05.09  
       30.93  1:05.09                                                      
 33 Beattie, Julian H         15 SRVLA-PC             1:04.99    1:05.48  
       31.50  1:05.48                                                      
 34 Naylor, Jack B            16 MP-PC                1:03.37    1:05.49  
       30.19  1:05.49                                                      
 34 Leicht, Jake J            17 TIGR-PC              1:03.00    1:05.49  
       30.86  1:05.49                                                      
 36 Damonte, Michael L        17 RENO-PC              1:04.46    1:05.70  
       31.36  1:05.70                                                      
 37 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              1:04.82    1:05.87  
       31.07  1:05.87                                                      
 38 Leifer, Kalani K          15 SCRA-PC              1:05.48    1:05.94  
       31.23  1:05.94                                                      
 39 Melder, Eric I            18 AIA-PC               1:03.45    1:06.13  
       31.60  1:06.13                                                      
 40 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA              1:05.54    1:06.33  
       31.06  1:06.33                                                      
 41 Stanwick, Michael D       15 VJO-PC               1:02.72    1:06.64  
       31.30  1:06.64                                                      
 42 Lyon, Matt P              18 OAPB-PC              1:04.00    1:06.65  
       31.37  1:06.65                                                      
 43 Allison, Andrew D         17 VJO-PC               1:03.83    1:06.81  
       31.09  1:06.81                                                      
 44 Lo, Peter C               12 SCSC-PC              1:06.23    1:07.19  
       32.29  1:07.19                                                      
 45 Baldwin, Graeme H         14 SLO-CA               1:07.10    1:07.22  
       31.52  1:07.22                                                      
 46 Tunzi, Gregory B          16 SRN-PC               1:06.08    1:07.97  
       32.02  1:07.97                                                      
 47 Knapp, Alexander L        15 EA-OR                1:06.09    1:08.23  
       31.77  1:08.23                                                      
 48 Nathan, Casey B           14 CSA-CA               1:07.08    1:10.09  
       32.92  1:10.09                                                      
 49 Badala, Brian N           14 MP-PC                1:06.90    1:11.59  
       33.73  1:11.59                                                      
 50 Lynch, Chris T            16 MP-PC                1:06.52    1:13.40  
       34.13  1:13.40                                                      
 -- Heermans, Brent P         16 SRN-PC               1:06.83         NS  
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC               2:08.38    2:05.31  
       27.70    59.22  1:32.64  2:05.31                                    
  2 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached           2:08.59    2:05.68  
       28.18    59.81  1:33.01  2:05.68                                    
  3 Varellas, Peter D         17 OAPB-PC              2:09.27    2:08.55  
       29.06  1:01.86  1:34.75  2:08.55                                    
  4 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC              2:10.99    2:09.55  
       29.38  1:02.36  1:35.25  2:09.55                                    
  5 Lentz, Graham M           17 QUIK-PC              2:12.36    2:13.23  
       29.36  1:02.14  1:36.91  2:13.23                                    
  6 Schmidt, Matthew F        15 DACA-PC              2:13.60    2:13.41  
       30.09  1:04.41  1:38.65  2:13.41                                    
  7 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA               2:14.48    2:13.52  
       30.37  1:04.68  1:39.39  2:13.52                                    
  8 Mahoney, Sean N           13 TERA-PC              2:13.84    2:14.17  
       30.46  1:04.04  1:38.83  2:14.17                                    
B - Final
  9 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                2:14.92    2:13.67  
       30.90  1:05.01  1:39.53  2:13.67                                    
 10 Norman, Craig S           16 SVA-PC               2:15.93    2:14.28  
       30.90  1:05.07  1:39.76  2:14.28                                    
 11 Beattie, Julian H         15 SRVLA-PC             2:16.49    2:15.28  
       30.95  1:05.49  1:40.20  2:15.28                                    
 12 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               2:16.11    2:16.13  
       30.80  1:05.46  1:40.38  2:16.13                                    
 13 Burke, Tanner S           16 OAPB-PC              2:14.97    2:16.15  
       30.58  1:04.58  1:39.99  2:16.15                                    
 14 Stinson, Rob D            15 OAPB-PC              2:16.99    2:18.72  
       30.99  1:06.71  1:43.11  2:18.72                                    
 15 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN              2:17.40    2:20.02  
       31.24  1:06.10  1:43.04  2:20.02                                    
 16 Morrell, Jacob M          18 VACA-SN              2:15.46    2:20.58  
       30.50  1:06.00  1:43.07  2:20.58                                    
C - Final
 17 Felix, Niko M             16 VJO-PC               2:17.75    2:13.70  
       30.68  1:04.05  1:38.66  2:13.70                                    
 18 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC              2:19.52    2:16.80  
       31.35  1:05.82  1:41.33  2:16.80                                    
 19 Melder, Eric I            18 AIA-PC               2:19.51    2:18.02  
       31.65  1:06.91  1:42.79  2:18.02                                    
 20 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              2:17.82    2:18.08  
       30.91  1:06.14  1:41.73  2:18.08                                    
 21 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC              2:21.55    2:18.95  
       32.36  1:07.24  1:43.16  2:18.95                                    
 22 Anderson, Rob G           18 DDSC-OR              2:18.20    2:19.38  
       32.19  1:07.48  1:43.46  2:19.38                                    
 23 Larkin, Alex S            14 BEND-OR              2:22.16    2:22.31  
       32.41  1:08.52  1:45.25  2:22.31                                    
 24 Naylor, Jack B            16 MP-PC                2:21.00    2:22.42  
       32.91  1:08.71  1:45.23  2:22.42                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC               2:04.02    2:08.38  
       28.32  1:00.46  1:34.25  2:08.38                                    
  2 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached           2:08.00    2:08.59  
       29.13  1:02.02  1:35.66  2:08.59                                    
  3 Varellas, Peter D         17 OAPB-PC              2:10.00    2:09.27  
       29.34  1:02.57  1:36.08  2:09.27                                    
  4 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC              2:13.52    2:10.99  
       30.60  1:04.38  1:37.94  2:10.99                                    
  5 Lentz, Graham M           17 QUIK-PC              2:05.32    2:12.36  
       29.15  1:02.09  1:36.57  2:12.36                                    
  6 Schmidt, Matthew F        15 DACA-PC              2:12.39    2:13.60  
       30.36  1:04.26  1:38.75  2:13.60                                    
  7 Mahoney, Sean N           13 TERA-PC              2:14.97    2:13.84  
       30.54  1:04.37  1:39.07  2:13.84                                    
  8 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA               2:11.34    2:14.48  
       30.77  1:05.21  1:40.04  2:14.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                2:23.80    2:14.92  
       30.61  1:05.18  1:39.54  2:14.92                                    
 10 Burke, Tanner S           16 OAPB-PC              2:17.33    2:14.97  
       30.78  1:04.50  1:39.59  2:14.97                                    
 11 Morrell, Jacob M          18 VACA-SN              2:12.49    2:15.46  
       30.44  1:04.66  1:40.15  2:15.46                                    
 12 Norman, Craig S           16 SVA-PC               2:09.23    2:15.93  
       31.54  1:06.38  1:41.97  2:15.93                                    
 13 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               2:19.28    2:16.11  
       30.93  1:05.37  1:40.59  2:16.11                                    
 14 Beattie, Julian H         15 SRVLA-PC             2:16.89    2:16.49  
       31.38  1:05.89  1:41.16  2:16.49                                    
 15 Stinson, Rob D            15 OAPB-PC              2:18.06    2:16.99  
       30.53  1:05.22  1:40.98  2:16.99                                    
 16 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN              2:20.17    2:17.40  
       30.87  1:06.31  1:42.12  2:17.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Felix, Niko M             16 VJO-PC               2:11.08    2:17.75  
       31.49  1:06.20  1:41.72  2:17.75                                    
 18 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              2:17.91    2:17.82  
       31.57  1:06.84  1:42.02  2:17.82                                    
 19 Anderson, Rob G           18 DDSC-OR              2:27.46    2:18.20  
 20 Melder, Eric I            18 AIA-PC               2:22.95    2:19.51  
       32.24  1:07.96  1:43.92  2:19.51                                    
 21 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC              2:16.43    2:19.52  
       31.54  1:06.66  1:42.85  2:19.52                                    
 22 Tang, Alex C              15 WCAB-PC              2:19.99    2:19.89  
       31.95  1:07.33  1:43.42  2:19.89                                    
 23 Naylor, Jack B            16 MP-PC                2:18.57    2:21.00  
       32.07  1:07.44  1:43.65  2:21.00                                    
 24 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC              2:15.88    2:21.55  
       32.45  1:08.61  1:44.73  2:21.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Larkin, Alex S            14 BEND-OR              2:30.02    2:22.16  
 26 Leicht, Jake J            17 TIGR-PC              2:20.00    2:22.23  
       32.84  1:09.05  1:45.37  2:22.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reynolds, Matt A          16 PASC-PC              2:20.00    2:22.46  
       33.08  1:10.77  1:47.21  2:22.46                                    
 28 Haverlah, Ross P          17 QUIK-PC              2:18.50    2:22.51  
       30.84  1:06.31  1:43.28  2:22.51                                    
 29 Ward, Steven M            17 MP-PC                2:25.99    2:22.84  
       32.98  1:08.88  1:45.55  2:22.84                                    
 30 Murray, John W            18 PASC-PC              2:20.00    2:22.85  
       31.69  1:09.23  1:46.82  2:22.85                                    
 31 Zucchelli, Philip D       16 QUIK-PC              2:25.81    2:23.28  
       31.72  1:08.37  1:45.90  2:23.28                                    
 32 Baldwin, Graeme H         14 SLO-CA               2:25.21    2:23.39  
       32.31  1:08.34  1:46.04  2:23.39                                    
 33 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA              2:21.33    2:23.44  
       33.22  1:10.29  1:47.20  2:23.44                                    
 34 Lo, Peter C               12 SCSC-PC              2:20.99    2:23.61  
       32.32  1:08.10  1:45.31  2:23.61                                    
 35 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              2:23.66    2:23.87  
       33.25  1:10.50  1:48.26  2:23.87                                    
 36 Wecht, Kevin J            16 OAPB-PC              2:24.85    2:23.90  
       33.79  1:10.33  1:47.23  2:23.90                                    
 37 Wertheimer, Robert F      17 PASC-PC              2:25.99    2:24.70  
       32.98  1:10.37  1:47.61  2:24.70                                    
 38 Allison, Andrew D         17 VJO-PC               2:20.65    2:25.87  
       32.36  1:09.05  1:47.11  2:25.87                                    
 39 Damonte, Michael L        17 RENO-PC              2:21.22    2:27.13  
       33.92  1:11.02  1:48.48  2:27.13                                    
 40 Arndt, Matthew E          17 SRVLA-PC             2:25.00    2:27.96  
       34.18  1:11.74  1:50.45  2:27.96                                    
 41 Hine, Tracy P             14 Unattached           2:25.26    2:28.61  
       33.70  1:11.34  1:50.17  2:28.61                                    
 42 Kearney, Brendan J        16 VJO-PC               2:23.63    2:29.28  
       34.20  1:12.17  1:51.57  2:29.28                                    
 43 Kikuta, Kyle S            15 VS-PC                2:25.35    2:30.74  
       34.43  1:12.30  1:51.91  2:30.74                                    
 44 Stanwick, Michael D       15 VJO-PC               2:20.94    2:31.13  
       33.51  1:11.53  1:50.97  2:31.13                                    
 45 Knapp, Alexander L        15 EA-OR                2:26.97    2:33.44  
       33.26  1:11.79  1:52.11  2:33.44                                    
 46 Tunzi, Gregory B          16 SRN-PC               2:23.19    2:33.71  
       33.83  1:12.31  1:53.36  2:33.71                                    
 -- Nikzgd, Ariel F           16 ONDA-PC              2:26.50         DQ  
       33.22  1:09.63  1:46.65       DQ                                    
 -- Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC              2:19.20         DQ  
       32.48  1:08.14  1:44.68       DQ                                    
 -- Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                2:14.91         DQ  
       31.58  1:06.11  1:41.20       DQ                                    
 -- Leifer, Kalani K          15 SCRA-PC              2:24.24         DQ  
       32.76  1:09.49  1:47.37       DQ                                    
 -- Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC               2:09.75         DQ  
       31.07  1:05.06  1:40.22       DQ                                    
 -- Regucera, Amadeus J       17 WEST-PC              2:18.15         DQ  
       31.74  1:06.77  1:42.83       DQ                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC                   NT      54.41  
  2 Wells, Taylor J           15 SCRA-PC                   NT      55.19  
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Dennis G           40 DDSC-OR                52.14      51.68  
       24.67    51.68                                                      
  2 Ellis, Hiro K             17 NCA-CA                 52.55      52.27  
       24.69    52.27                                                      
  3 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA                 52.72      52.28  
       24.53    52.28                                                      
  4 Orlando, Eric C           18 WEST-PC                52.70      52.48  
       24.77    52.48                                                      
  5 Chaves, Quinlan Z         18 PLS-PC                 53.25      52.68  
       24.83    52.68                                                      
  6 Lentz, Graham M           17 QUIK-PC                52.80      52.78  
       24.47    52.78                                                      
  7 Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 Unattached             53.08      53.03  
       24.87    53.03                                                      
  8 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC                53.16      53.97  
       25.24    53.97                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ayrapetov, Andrey B       16 PASC-PC                54.39      53.21  
       24.34    53.21                                                      
 10 Tuck, Michael J           20 SRVLA-PC               53.35      53.50  
       24.69    53.50                                                      
 11 Carranza, Travis J        17 SRN-PC                 53.55      53.97  
       25.38    53.97                                                      
 12 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC                54.70      54.22  
       25.25    54.22                                                      
 13 Pollard, Justin C         15 ALMA-PC                54.66      54.57  
       25.62    54.57                                                      
 14 Estandian, Chris Y        19 TERA-PC                54.40      54.61  
       25.42    54.61                                                      
 15 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC                54.49      55.11  
       25.66    55.11                                                      
 16 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC               54.52      55.99  
       26.11    55.99                                                      
C - Final
 17 Scanlan, Matthew R R      14 ACB-CC                 54.95      53.19  
       24.76    53.19                                                      
 18 Landefeld, John C         16 MP-PC                  54.87      54.06  
       25.38    54.06                                                      
 19 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC                54.74      54.09  
       25.24    54.09                                                      
 20 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC                55.62      54.16  
       25.53    54.16                                                      
 21 White, Nathan J           18 CAB-PC                 55.12      54.76  
       25.24    54.76                                                      
 22 Scioscia, Sam J           16 SRVLA-PC               55.05      55.38  
       26.19    55.38                                                      
 23 Fahy, Mike J              21 MP-PC                  55.15      55.85  
       25.45    55.85                                                      
 -- Wang, Michael             14 SUNN-PC                55.58         NS  
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Dennis G           40 DDSC-OR                52.01      52.14  
       24.75    52.14                                                      
  2 Ellis, Hiro K             17 NCA-CA                 51.89      52.55  
       24.93    52.55                                                      
  3 Orlando, Eric C           18 WEST-PC                51.29      52.70  
       24.55    52.70                                                      
  4 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA                 52.00      52.72  
       24.65    52.72                                                      
  5 Lentz, Graham M           17 QUIK-PC                51.35      52.80  
       24.35    52.80                                                      
  6 Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 Unattached             54.50      53.08  
       25.00    53.08                                                      
  7 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC                54.31      53.16  
       25.24    53.16                                                      
  8 Chaves, Quinlan Z         18 PLS-PC                 52.50      53.25  
       25.11    53.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tuck, Michael J           20 SRVLA-PC               52.00      53.35  
       24.53    53.35                                                      
 10 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                  54.01      53.51  
       25.30    53.51                                                      
 11 Carranza, Travis J        17 SRN-PC                 52.49      53.55  
       25.09    53.55                                                      
 12 Holsman, Trent T          21 Unattached             51.45      53.59  
       25.21    53.59                                                      
 13 Lane, Evan T              16 Unattached             54.60      54.10  
       24.93    54.10                                                      
 14 Ayrapetov, Andrey B       16 PASC-PC                52.90      54.39  
       25.09    54.39                                                      
 15 Estandian, Chris Y        19 TERA-PC                55.40      54.40  
       25.49    54.40                                                      
 16 Beck, Nicolas K           17 OAPB-PC                53.55      54.45  
       25.78    54.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rothberg, Dash I          14 WCAB-PC                56.06      54.49  
       25.38    54.49                                                      
 18 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC             1:03.30      54.52  
 19 Pollard, Justin C         15 ALMA-PC                55.34      54.66  
       24.80    54.66                                                      
 20 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC                54.00      54.70  
       25.87    54.70                                                      
 21 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC                53.89      54.74  
       25.65    54.74                                                      
 22 Landefeld, John C         16 MP-PC                  56.75      54.87  
       25.31    54.87                                                      
 23 Scanlan, Matthew R R      14 ACB-CC                 56.09      54.95  
       26.55    54.95                                                      
 24 Scioscia, Sam J           16 SRVLA-PC               54.96      55.05  
       26.34    55.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 White, Nathan J           18 CAB-PC                 54.20      55.12  
       25.57    55.12                                                      
 26 Fahy, Mike J              21 MP-PC                  52.06      55.15  
       25.59    55.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA                 52.78      55.44  
       26.11    55.44                                                      
 27 Varellas, Peter D         17 OAPB-PC                56.00      55.44  
       25.89    55.44                                                      
 29 Accurso, Vincent A        17 NAPA-PC                54.30      55.47  
       26.18    55.47                                                      
 30 Wang, Michael             14 SUNN-PC                53.54      55.58  
       26.10    55.58                                                      
 31 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC                54.00      55.62  
       26.51    55.62                                                      
 31 Wells, Taylor J           15 SCRA-PC                57.23      55.62  
 33 Larsen, Jonathan R        17 TIGR-PC                56.54      55.70  
       26.17    55.70                                                      
 34 McDaniels, Scott T        15 AIA-PC                 55.56      55.76  
       26.71    55.76                                                      
 35 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC                55.69      55.78  
       26.28    55.78                                                      
 36 Jacobs, Ryan J            18 SRN-PC                 56.02      55.82  
       25.68    55.82                                                      
 37 Norman, Craig S           16 SVA-PC                 54.61      56.32  
       26.71    56.32                                                      
 38 Gonzales, Covie R         17 MBSC-PC                54.98      56.60  
       26.62    56.60                                                      
 39 Stein, Arthur             16 KYSC-PC                56.88      56.61  
       26.63    56.61                                                      
 40 Ford, Jesse D             19 VJO-PC                 55.71      56.62  
       26.58    56.62                                                      
 41 Lindberg, Eric A          16 FDST-CC                56.32      56.76  
       26.22    56.76                                                      
 42 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC                56.13      56.86  
       26.83    56.86                                                      
 43 O'Grady, Sean B           18 CAB-PC                 53.53      56.88  
       25.93    56.88                                                      
 44 Watkins, Eric N           16 Unattached             56.59      57.08  
       26.95    57.08                                                      
 45 Tunzi, Gregory B          16 SRN-PC                 56.32      57.27  
       27.05    57.27                                                      
 46 Hu, Deke                  14 Unattached             56.66      57.64  
       27.36    57.64                                                      
 47 Allison, Andrew D         17 VJO-PC                 54.96      57.67  
       26.93    57.67                                                      
 48 Kephart, Matthew F        17 SMSC-CA                56.08      57.72  
       27.19    57.72                                                      
 49 Arndt, Matthew E          17 SRVLA-PC               55.00      57.74  
       27.48    57.74                                                      
 50 Leicht, Jake J            17 TIGR-PC                56.50      58.06  
       27.68    58.06                                                      
 51 Wong, Christopher K       15 FOG-PC                 56.56      58.51  
       27.36    58.51                                                      
 52 Felix, Niko M             16 VJO-PC                 56.57      58.63  
       27.40    58.63                                                      
 -- Galutira, Jed W           17 SEA-PC                 55.83         NS  
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Dennis G           40 DDSC-OR              1:53.44    1:51.38  
       25.38    53.89  1:22.50  1:51.38                                    
  2 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC               1:54.25    1:52.72  
       25.26    53.71  1:22.81  1:52.72                                    
  3 Chaves, Quinlan Z         18 PLS-PC               1:56.77    1:53.04  
       25.29    54.01  1:23.65  1:53.04                                    
  4 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA               1:56.71    1:53.82  
       25.81    55.01  1:23.83  1:53.82                                    
  5 Gavan, Mike S             18 TERA-PC              1:57.45    1:55.28  
       25.64    55.04  1:25.04  1:55.28                                    
  6 Carranza, Travis J        17 SRN-PC               1:57.50    1:55.52  
       25.54    54.66  1:24.69  1:55.52                                    
  7 Ellis, Hiro K             17 NCA-CA               1:58.49    1:57.20  
       26.31    56.03  1:26.47  1:57.20                                    
  8 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC              1:59.39    2:00.75  
       26.93    57.74  1:29.73  2:00.75                                    
B - Final
  9 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC              2:04.18    1:58.26  
       26.75    56.09  1:27.05  1:58.26                                    
 10 Khalsa, Karta S           14 SUNN-PC              2:01.95    1:59.38  
       27.24    57.13  1:27.73  1:59.38                                    
 11 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               2:01.04    1:59.75  
       26.98    56.77  1:28.06  1:59.75                                    
 12 Lathrope, Scott P         15 OAPB-PC              2:00.62    2:00.99  
       26.82    57.75  1:29.12  2:00.99                                    
 13 Scioscia, Sam J           16 SRVLA-PC             2:01.35    2:01.53  
       27.47    58.58  1:30.53  2:01.53                                    
 14 Rust, Nate L              17 SSS-PC               2:02.19    2:02.92  
       27.36    58.75  1:30.63  2:02.92                                    
 15 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                2:02.88    2:04.24  
       28.50    59.84  1:31.84  2:04.24                                    
 16 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              2:04.45    2:09.47  
       28.65    59.63  1:33.29  2:09.47                                    
C - Final
 17 Scanlan, Matthew R R      14 ACB-CC               2:07.81    2:02.00  
       27.44    58.34  1:29.95  2:02.00                                    
 18 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC              2:07.11    2:02.82  
       27.41    59.06  1:31.11  2:02.82                                    
 19 Fahy, Mike J              21 MP-PC                2:05.27    2:03.19  
       28.26    59.18  1:30.80  2:03.19                                    
 20 Ward, Steven M            17 MP-PC                2:05.48    2:04.70  
       28.53    59.93  1:31.99  2:04.70                                    
 21 Jacobs, Ryan J            18 SRN-PC               2:04.77    2:07.26  
       27.25    58.33  1:31.81  2:07.26                                    
 22 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              2:05.26    2:07.71  
       28.20  1:00.46  1:33.46  2:07.71                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gausman, Mike W           21 Unattached           1:47.62    1:51.66  
       25.48    53.95  1:22.51  1:51.66                                    
  2 Baker, Dennis G           40 DDSC-OR              1:52.56    1:53.44  
       25.93    54.95  1:23.56  1:53.44                                    
  3 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC               1:59.08    1:54.25  
       25.78    54.43  1:23.97  1:54.25                                    
  4 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA               1:53.88    1:56.71  
       26.08    55.72  1:25.97  1:56.71                                    
  5 Chaves, Quinlan Z         18 PLS-PC               1:54.93    1:56.77  
       26.76    56.45  1:26.07  1:56.77                                    
  6 Orlando, Eric C           18 WEST-PC              1:53.72    1:57.10  
       26.35    56.10  1:26.60  1:57.10                                    
  7 Sclafani, Barnabas L      17 PASC-PC              1:59.54    1:57.28  
       26.60    56.21  1:26.17  1:57.28                                    
  8 Gavan, Mike S             18 TERA-PC              1:55.35    1:57.45  
       25.95    55.68  1:26.31  1:57.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carranza, Travis J        17 SRN-PC               1:54.87    1:57.50  
       26.12    55.65  1:26.57  1:57.50                                    
 10 Ellis, Hiro K             17 NCA-CA               1:55.78    1:58.49  
       26.42    56.55  1:27.34  1:58.49                                    
 11 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC              2:05.11    1:59.39  
       26.49    57.48  1:29.15  1:59.39                                    
 12 Lathrope, Scott P         15 OAPB-PC              2:03.00    2:00.62  
       26.88    57.57  1:28.45  2:00.62                                    
 13 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               2:03.60    2:01.04  
       27.31    57.97  1:29.39  2:01.04                                    
 14 Scioscia, Sam J           16 SRVLA-PC             2:07.07    2:01.35  
       27.97    59.32  1:30.27  2:01.35                                    
 15 Khalsa, Karta S           14 SUNN-PC              2:04.26    2:01.95  
       28.08    58.74  1:30.20  2:01.95                                    
 16 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC              2:02.30    2:02.04  
       26.96    57.76  1:29.58  2:02.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rust, Nate L              17 SSS-PC               2:06.21    2:02.19  
       27.47    57.95  1:29.44  2:02.19                                    
 18 Baker, Mark A             17 WCAB-PC              2:03.81    2:02.24  
       27.40    57.24  1:28.77  2:02.24                                    
 19 Regucera, Amadeus J       17 WEST-PC              1:58.22    2:02.48  
       27.72    58.71  1:30.17  2:02.48                                    
 20 Beck, Nicolas K           17 OAPB-PC              1:59.80    2:02.51  
       27.40    58.41  1:30.41  2:02.51                                    
 21 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                2:04.56    2:02.88  
       28.43    59.67  1:30.84  2:02.88                                    
 22 McDaniels, Scott T        15 AIA-PC               2:06.69    2:03.41  
       28.30    59.46  1:31.02  2:03.41                                    
 23 Wang, Michael             14 SUNN-PC              1:59.99    2:03.85  
       27.99    59.88  1:31.90  2:03.85                                    
 24 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC              1:58.50    2:04.18  
       27.90    58.87  1:30.95  2:04.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              2:09.00    2:04.45  
       27.75    59.15  1:30.91  2:04.45                                    
 26 Wells, Taylor J           15 SCRA-PC              2:04.67    2:04.75  
       27.85    59.38  1:31.57  2:04.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jacobs, Ryan J            18 SRN-PC               2:06.87    2:04.77  
       27.57    59.18  1:31.90  2:04.77                                    
 28 Zhu, Tony                 15 SUNN-PC              2:07.25    2:05.00  
       28.80  1:00.04  1:31.98  2:05.00                                    
 29 Accurso, Vincent A        17 NAPA-PC              1:59.09    2:05.15  
       27.36    58.74  1:30.92  2:05.15                                    
 30 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              2:02.55    2:05.26  
       27.50    59.04  1:32.01  2:05.26                                    
 31 Fahy, Mike J              21 MP-PC                1:57.44    2:05.27  
       27.89    58.88  1:31.27  2:05.27                                    
 32 Ward, Steven M            17 MP-PC                2:02.99    2:05.48  
       28.41    59.47  1:31.87  2:05.48                                    
 33 Ayrapetov, Andrey B       16 PASC-PC              2:06.40    2:05.79  
       27.90    59.99  1:32.60  2:05.79                                    
 34 Norman, Craig S           16 SVA-PC               2:00.44    2:06.42  
       28.12    59.96  1:32.74  2:06.42                                    
 35 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC              2:05.43    2:07.11  
       28.00  1:00.47  1:33.77  2:07.11                                    
 36 White, Nathan J           18 CAB-PC               2:24.80    2:07.77  
 37 Scanlan, Matthew R R      14 ACB-CC               2:05.16    2:07.81  
       28.69  1:01.51  1:35.09  2:07.81                                    
 38 Yribarren, Bobby M        16 FDST-CC              2:06.78    2:08.04  
       28.26  1:00.96  1:34.89  2:08.04                                    
 39 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              2:07.21    2:08.63  
       28.40  1:00.78  1:34.67  2:08.63                                    
 40 Felix, Niko M             16 VJO-PC               2:10.18    2:09.67  
       29.13  1:02.52  1:36.44  2:09.67                                    
 41 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA              2:09.38    2:09.75  
       28.37  1:01.80  1:36.60  2:09.75                                    
 42 Wong, Christopher K       15 FOG-PC               2:07.07    2:10.06  
       28.05    59.51  1:33.50  2:10.06                                    
 43 Kephart, Matthew F        17 SMSC-CA              2:07.26    2:10.36  
       30.09  1:02.93  1:35.96  2:10.36                                    
 44 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC              2:05.45    2:10.86  
       28.23  1:01.31  1:35.84  2:10.86                                    
 45 Allison, Andrew D         17 VJO-PC               2:02.37    2:11.35  
       28.43  1:01.44  1:35.68  2:11.35                                    
 46 Leifer, Kalani K          15 SCRA-PC              2:06.28    2:12.50  
       29.24  1:02.90  1:37.42  2:12.50                                    
 47 Galutira, Jed W           17 SEA-PC               2:08.45    2:16.90  
       30.00  1:04.25  1:41.44  2:16.90                                    
 48 Maxwell, Darren J         15 WEST-PC              2:10.01    2:16.96  
       29.90  1:06.13  1:42.38  2:16.96                                    
 -- Passerini, Alexander C    18 WCAB-PC              2:05.00         NS  
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC               1:57.45    1:55.68  
       25.36    54.66  1:29.51  1:55.68                                    
  2 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached           1:57.04    1:56.15  
       25.76    55.71  1:29.13  1:56.15                                    
  3 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC              1:59.50    1:58.16  
       26.02    57.44  1:30.23  1:58.16                                    
  4 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA               1:57.70    1:58.18  
       25.25    56.31  1:30.02  1:58.18                                    
  5 Rothway, Matthew S        18 WCAB-PC              1:58.70    1:58.49  
       26.09    56.83  1:31.21  1:58.49                                    
  6 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA               1:58.64    2:00.41  
       26.45    57.53  1:33.05  2:00.41                                    
  7 Sclafani, Barnabas L      17 PASC-PC              1:58.10    2:01.46  
       26.61    57.77  1:33.55  2:01.46                                    
  8 Lentz, Graham M           17 QUIK-PC              1:58.50    2:02.54  
       25.32    57.76  1:32.65  2:02.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Foran, Andrew K           18 NCA-CA               1:59.59    1:58.84  
       26.50    58.23  1:31.97  1:58.84                                    
 10 Gavan, Mike S             18 TERA-PC              2:02.40    2:00.26  
       26.15    57.00  1:32.75  2:00.26                                    
 11 Varellas, Peter D         17 OAPB-PC              2:00.26    2:00.95  
       26.85    58.43  1:32.73  2:00.95                                    
 12 Jacobson, Pat S           17 CAB-PC               2:00.67    2:01.14  
       26.67    58.02  1:33.82  2:01.14                                    
 13 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                2:00.88    2:01.40  
       27.02    58.62  1:33.40  2:01.40                                    
 14 Lathrope, Scott P         15 OAPB-PC              2:02.91    2:02.48  
       26.80    57.35  1:34.48  2:02.48                                    
 15 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                1:59.66    2:02.70  
       27.44  1:00.48  1:35.72  2:02.70                                    
 16 Leifer, Kalani K          15 SCRA-PC              2:02.91    2:06.54  
       26.89    59.17  1:37.25  2:06.54                                    
C - Final
 17 Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC               2:03.89    2:00.25  
       26.78    56.90  1:31.97  2:00.25                                    
 18 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC               2:03.03    2:01.75  
       27.50  1:01.74  1:34.27  2:01.75                                    
 19 Schmidt, Matthew F        15 DACA-PC              2:03.57    2:03.16  
       27.71  1:00.58  1:34.61  2:03.16                                    
 20 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC              2:04.41    2:03.40  
       26.71    59.47  1:35.85  2:03.40                                    
 21 Regucera, Amadeus J       17 WEST-PC              2:03.17    2:03.42  
       26.60    59.57  1:35.26  2:03.42                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwelley, John A           16 TERA-PC              1:57.56    1:55.21  
       25.17    54.23  1:28.72  1:55.21                                    
  2 Palmer, Ben C             21 Unattached           1:59.00    1:57.04  
       26.01    56.22  1:29.80  1:57.04                                    
  3 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC               2:04.13    1:57.45  
       25.40    55.25  1:30.65  1:57.45                                    
  4 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA               1:55.91    1:57.70  
       25.64    55.38  1:29.51  1:57.70                                    
  5 Sclafani, Barnabas L      17 PASC-PC              2:00.71    1:58.10  
       25.66  1:30.81  1:58.10                                             
  6 Lentz, Graham M           17 QUIK-PC              1:52.81    1:58.50  
       25.04    56.66  1:30.20  1:58.50                                    
  7 Denby, Phillip A          17 CSA-CA               1:56.09    1:58.64  
       26.35    57.85  1:31.85  1:58.64                                    
  8 Rothway, Matthew S        18 WCAB-PC              1:59.59    1:58.70  
       27.43    57.32  1:31.44  1:58.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC              1:58.88    1:59.50  
       25.82    57.58  1:31.77  1:59.50                                    
 10 Foran, Andrew K           18 NCA-CA               1:57.32    1:59.59  
       26.70    58.02  1:32.47  1:59.59                                    
 11 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                2:05.50    1:59.66  
 12 Varellas, Peter D         17 OAPB-PC              1:58.00    2:00.26  
       26.77    58.60  1:31.82  2:00.26                                    
 13 Jacobson, Pat S           17 CAB-PC               1:57.72    2:00.67  
       25.99    56.56  1:32.70  2:00.67                                    
 14 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                1:59.21    2:00.88  
       26.52    58.14  1:32.47  2:00.88                                    
 15 Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC              2:01.70    2:01.09  
       26.89    57.14  1:32.58  2:01.09                                    
 16 Gavan, Mike S             18 TERA-PC              1:59.81    2:02.40  
       26.13    58.36  1:34.89  2:02.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmberg, Henry A         16 BEND-OR              2:01.22    2:02.54  
       27.26    57.86  1:34.30  2:02.54                                    
 18 Leifer, Kalani K          15 SCRA-PC              2:04.00    2:02.91  
       26.74    58.14  1:34.04  2:02.91                                    
 18 Lathrope, Scott P         15 OAPB-PC              2:01.00    2:02.91  
       26.32    56.38  1:33.81  2:02.91                                    
 20 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC               1:57.51    2:03.03  
       27.84  1:02.42  1:35.11  2:03.03                                    
 21 Regucera, Amadeus J       17 WEST-PC              2:00.09    2:03.17  
       26.64    58.89  1:34.96  2:03.17                                    
 22 Reinhardt, Will           17 PASC-PC              2:05.00    2:03.35  
       26.91    59.22  1:36.56  2:03.35                                    
 23 Schmidt, Matthew F        15 DACA-PC              2:02.25    2:03.57  
       28.05  1:01.63  1:35.51  2:03.57                                    
 24 Bauer, Curtis J           15 EBAT-PC              2:08.66    2:03.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Orlando, Eric C           18 WEST-PC              2:01.45    2:03.84  
       26.70    58.56  1:36.25  2:03.84                                    
 26 Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC               1:57.83    2:03.89  
       27.26    58.58  1:34.25  2:03.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC              2:03.37    2:04.41  
       27.37  1:00.27  1:36.83  2:04.41                                    
 28 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              2:07.41    2:04.51  
 29 Weltz, Scott W            14 SVAA-PC              2:05.29    2:04.56  
 30 Gonzales, Covie R         17 MBSC-PC              2:20.19    2:04.60  
 31 Rudy, Charlie W           16 VS-PC                1:59.67    2:04.85  
       28.13    59.47  1:36.23  2:04.85                                    
 32 Norman, Craig S           16 SVA-PC               1:58.51    2:04.99  
       27.03  1:00.93  1:36.50  2:04.99                                    
 33 Wecht, Kevin J            16 OAPB-PC              2:04.87    2:05.03  
       27.60  1:00.75  1:37.05  2:05.03                                    
 34 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              2:04.56    2:05.05  
       27.02    59.36  1:36.74  2:05.05                                    
 35 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              2:05.00    2:05.09  
       27.38    59.39  1:36.37  2:05.09                                    
 36 Fahy, Mike J              21 MP-PC                1:54.88    2:05.39  
       26.45    57.16  1:35.63  2:05.39                                    
 37 Beck, Nicolas K           17 OAPB-PC              2:01.22    2:05.91  
       26.60    58.93  1:37.76  2:05.91                                    
 38 Scanlan, Matthew R R      14 ACB-CC               2:04.36    2:06.20  
       26.61    58.09  1:37.49  2:06.20                                    
 39 Ward, Steven M            17 MP-PC                2:03.50    2:06.33  
       27.79  1:00.63  1:37.62  2:06.33                                    
 40 McGowan, Jon K            16 WCAB-PC              2:03.00    2:06.52  
       27.64  1:01.72  1:38.79  2:06.52                                    
 41 Wang, Michael             14 SUNN-PC              2:01.59    2:06.71  
       27.70           1:38.60  2:06.71                                    
 42 Leicht, Jake J            17 TIGR-PC              2:03.50    2:06.81  
       27.91  1:01.29  1:38.38  2:06.81                                    
 43 Ford, Jesse D             19 VJO-PC               2:02.51    2:07.10  
       27.50    59.71  1:36.14  2:07.10                                    
 44 Ewald, Bruno H            18 LAMV-PC              2:03.50    2:07.57  
       27.16  1:01.28  1:38.58  2:07.57                                    
 45 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC              2:05.00    2:07.58  
       26.56    59.32  1:37.74  2:07.58                                    
 46 Felix, Niko M             16 VJO-PC               2:03.72    2:08.04  
       28.61  1:03.50  1:38.49  2:08.04                                    
 47 Kearney, Brendan J        16 VJO-PC               2:05.19    2:09.32  
       27.84  1:02.34  1:39.66  2:09.32                                    
 48 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC              2:03.52    2:09.80  
       27.84  1:00.69  1:39.16  2:09.80                                    
 49 Allison, Andrew D         17 VJO-PC               2:00.25    2:10.83  
       27.77  1:01.45  1:39.97  2:10.83                                    
 50 Cash, Dan E               18 Scaw-CA              2:01.00    2:11.38  
       28.72  1:03.60  1:39.60  2:11.38                                    
 51 Lyon, Matt P              18 OAPB-PC              1:58.00    2:14.78  
       27.97  1:02.25  1:42.65  2:14.78                                    
 -- Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 Unattached           1:56.09         DQ  
       25.47    54.00  1:29.23       DQ                                    
 -- Crowder, Richie J         16 SVAA-PC              2:04.00         DQ  
       26.59  1:00.31  1:39.53       DQ                                    
 -- Estandian, Chris Y        19 TERA-PC              2:04.36         NS  
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC               4:12.93    4:03.88  
       25.65    53.97  1:25.33  1:56.11  2:33.07  3:09.72  3:37.41  4:03.88
  2 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA               4:08.79    4:06.51  
       26.51    56.15  1:27.45  1:58.86  2:32.65  3:08.91  3:38.79  4:06.51
  3 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC              4:09.41    4:07.26  
       26.49    56.55  1:29.63  2:01.84  2:36.18  3:10.75  3:39.33  4:07.26
  4 Chaves, Quinlan Z         18 PLS-PC               4:11.61    4:11.38  
       26.26    55.48  1:29.45  2:02.52  2:37.59  3:12.50  3:42.04  4:11.38
  5 Foran, Andrew K           18 NCA-CA               4:11.05    4:13.22  
       27.14    58.18  1:31.37  2:04.39  2:40.08  3:15.10  3:44.68  4:13.22
  6 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               4:16.94    4:16.31  
       26.99    57.51  1:31.37  2:05.26  2:40.11  3:16.39  3:46.95  4:16.31
  7 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC              4:19.19    4:17.40  
       26.13    56.70  1:29.81  2:02.45  2:40.17  3:18.22  3:48.33  4:17.40
  8 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC               4:19.91    4:23.14  
       28.04  1:01.46  1:37.13  2:12.36  2:45.41  3:20.80  3:52.16  4:23.14
B - Final
  9 Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC               4:19.96    4:14.92  
       27.70    59.67  1:31.48  2:03.19  2:39.08  3:15.06  3:45.29  4:14.92
 10 Schmidt, Matthew F        15 DACA-PC              4:25.57    4:21.30  
       28.00  1:00.40  1:35.14  2:09.40  2:45.21  3:20.85  3:51.77  4:21.30
 11 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              4:23.50    4:22.57  
       27.79  1:00.05  1:34.51  2:08.43  2:45.35  3:22.78  3:53.81  4:22.57
 12 Leifer, Kalani K          15 SCRA-PC              4:26.98    4:23.92  
       28.13  1:01.20  1:35.46  2:09.46  2:46.92  3:25.01  3:55.06  4:23.92
 13 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC               4:26.76    4:26.98  
       29.84  1:03.15  1:36.63  2:09.81  2:48.53  3:27.72  3:57.98  4:26.98
 14 Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC              4:21.07    4:27.69  
       28.61  1:02.29  1:35.85  2:09.31  2:47.35  3:25.85  3:57.75  4:27.69
 15 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC              4:25.63    4:27.80  
       27.73  1:00.12  1:35.15  2:08.73  2:46.23  3:24.42  3:56.46  4:27.80
 16 Anderson, Kyle M          17 SLO-CA               4:28.19    4:30.56  
       29.51  1:03.93  1:39.15  2:13.85  2:52.10  3:30.44  4:00.89  4:30.56
C - Final
 17 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC              4:31.46    4:18.01  
       27.44    59.39  1:33.27  2:06.93  2:43.36  3:20.33  3:49.01  4:18.01
 18 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              4:29.21    4:24.57  
       28.41  1:00.80  1:35.23  2:08.78  2:45.84  3:23.93  3:55.15  4:24.57
 19 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC              4:31.67    4:27.61  
       27.62    58.28  1:31.67  2:05.33  2:45.14  3:25.84  3:56.87  4:27.61
 20 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               4:30.99    4:30.19  
       28.86  1:01.76  1:36.78  2:11.75  2:50.20  3:29.06  4:00.10  4:30.19
 21 Hammaker, Spencer C       14 AGCC-PC              4:37.04    4:34.97  
       28.59  1:01.18  1:35.65  2:09.55  2:53.39  3:36.38  4:06.70  4:34.97
 22 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              4:37.46    4:36.09  
       29.53  1:03.07  1:38.82  2:15.16  2:52.53  3:31.40  4:04.67  4:36.09
 23 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA              4:36.89    4:44.12  
       32.30  1:08.61  1:46.11  2:22.64  3:01.77  3:41.29  4:13.06  4:44.12
 24 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA              4:37.52    4:51.49  
       29.06  1:06.24  1:41.97  2:16.85  3:01.96  3:47.44  4:20.22  4:51.49
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Araujo, Gustaro M         19 SLO-CA               4:06.11    4:08.79  
       26.07    56.55  1:28.33  1:59.32  2:34.95  3:11.02  3:40.53  4:08.79
  2 Dunn, Thomas E            18 MHSC-PC              4:10.50    4:09.41  
       26.64    56.59  1:29.24  2:01.63  2:36.13  3:11.62  3:40.77  4:09.41
  3 Foran, Andrew K           18 NCA-CA               4:10.27    4:11.05  
       27.32    57.70  1:31.12  2:03.58  2:39.00  3:14.21  3:43.14  4:11.05
  4 Chaves, Quinlan Z         18 PLS-PC               4:09.93    4:11.61  
       26.05    55.67  1:29.48  2:03.65  2:38.34  3:13.14  3:42.64  4:11.61
  5 Kilpatrick, Corey C       18 PLS-PC               4:20.22    4:12.93  
       25.78    55.06  1:28.23  2:00.50  2:37.60  3:14.73  3:44.41  4:12.93
  6 Dwelley, John A           16 TERA-PC              4:11.26    4:14.01  
       27.33    58.00  1:30.14  2:01.75  2:38.82  3:15.96  3:45.15  4:14.01
  7 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               4:24.24    4:16.94  
       27.07    57.58  1:31.70  2:05.51  2:40.61  3:17.54  3:47.67  4:16.94
  8 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC              4:15.37    4:19.19  
       26.81    57.45  1:31.09  2:04.60  2:41.28  3:19.49  3:48.94  4:19.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zucker, Zack P            18 PLS-PC               4:13.19    4:19.91  
       27.89  1:00.07  1:36.60  2:12.29  2:46.35  3:22.08  3:53.04  4:19.91
 10 Vergara, Justy L          17 DCD-PC               4:14.48    4:19.96  
       28.27  1:00.93  1:33.92  2:06.30  2:42.57  3:18.52  3:49.55  4:19.96
 11 Wecht, Kevin J            16 OAPB-PC              4:23.31    4:20.04  
       28.94  1:02.25  1:36.05  2:08.35  2:46.12  3:23.72  3:53.07  4:20.04
 12 Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC              4:25.12    4:21.07  
       28.18    59.67  1:32.92  2:05.83  2:43.22  3:20.67  3:51.70  4:21.07
 13 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              4:28.68    4:23.50  
       27.79    59.18  1:33.35  2:07.06  2:43.60  3:21.46  3:53.41  4:23.50
 14 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC              4:35.71    4:24.95  
       27.67    59.94  1:35.05  2:09.68  2:48.74  3:27.27  3:57.21  4:24.95
 15 Schmidt, Matthew F        15 DACA-PC              4:32.02    4:25.57  
       28.08  1:00.47  1:35.37  2:09.59  2:46.73  3:24.08  3:55.50  4:25.57
 16 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC              4:33.01    4:25.63  
       28.73  1:01.86  1:35.56  2:08.94  2:46.51  3:23.99  3:55.23  4:25.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC               4:26.77    4:26.76  
       29.96  1:03.31  1:36.47  2:09.32  2:48.26  3:27.69  3:57.49  4:26.76
 18 Leifer, Kalani K          15 SCRA-PC              4:24.12    4:26.98  
       28.04  1:00.27  1:35.05  2:09.34  2:47.58  3:26.30  3:56.98  4:26.98
 19 Anderson, Kyle M          17 SLO-CA               4:37.44    4:28.19  
       29.26  1:03.23  1:38.60  2:13.78  2:50.78  3:28.13  3:58.67  4:28.19
 20 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC              4:41.72    4:28.72  
       28.65  1:01.54  1:34.91  2:07.73  2:48.05  3:28.93  3:59.69  4:28.72
 21 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              4:26.10    4:29.21  
       27.89  1:00.18  1:34.38  2:08.72  2:47.40  3:25.97  3:58.45  4:29.21
 22 Yribarren, Bobby M        16 FDST-CC              4:30.37    4:30.81  
       27.56    59.85  1:34.15  2:06.62  2:49.78  3:32.53  4:01.80  4:30.81
 23 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               4:37.44    4:30.99  
       28.35  1:00.76  1:36.23  2:10.48  2:49.86  3:28.79  4:00.08  4:30.99
 24 Wang, Michael             14 SUNN-PC              4:30.99    4:31.03  
       27.86  1:00.21  1:36.37  2:11.13  2:50.72  3:30.62  4:02.05  4:31.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 May, Andrew               15 TIGR-PC              4:18.99    4:31.46  
       28.77  1:01.79  1:37.88  2:13.04  2:50.48  3:28.89  3:59.83  4:31.46
 26 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC              4:22.68    4:31.67  
       27.93    59.21  1:33.76  2:08.16  2:48.13  3:28.80  4:00.57  4:31.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Melder, Eric I            18 AIA-PC               4:37.18    4:33.31  
       30.31  1:06.46  1:43.15  2:18.63  2:57.11  3:35.03  4:05.10  4:33.31
 28 Stinson, Rob D            15 OAPB-PC              4:40.51    4:35.46  
       29.46  1:03.78  1:40.65  2:17.12  2:54.60  3:32.78  4:04.61  4:35.46
 29 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA              4:43.20    4:36.89  
       31.82  1:07.34  1:44.37  2:19.49  2:58.71  3:38.21  4:08.89  4:36.89
 30 Scott, Colin J            15 OAPB-PC              4:40.59    4:36.94  
       30.74  1:05.01  1:39.98  2:15.17  2:54.79  3:34.54  4:05.96  4:36.94
 31 Hammaker, Spencer C       14 AGCC-PC              4:49.97    4:37.04  
 32 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              4:40.00    4:37.46  
       29.33  1:03.55  1:40.69  2:17.57  2:56.12  3:35.35  4:07.41  4:37.46
 33 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA              4:35.80    4:37.52  
       28.99  1:05.69  1:39.91  2:12.99  2:54.94  3:37.08  4:07.66  4:37.52
 34 Khalsa, Karta S           14 SUNN-PC              4:37.00    4:39.14  
       29.08  1:03.07  1:40.10  2:16.66  2:56.52  3:36.83  4:08.30  4:39.14
 35 Joyce, Casey C            15 Unattached           4:43.96    4:40.36  
       28.79  1:02.33  1:38.23  2:13.99  2:55.81  3:37.59  4:09.88  4:40.36
 36 Rosichan, Alexi P         15 QUIK-PC              4:48.15    4:40.52  
       28.43  1:01.72  1:39.06  2:16.77  2:55.12  3:34.52  4:07.66  4:40.52
 37 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA              4:38.47    4:40.93  
       28.85  1:03.71  1:40.89  2:16.92  2:57.04  3:37.91  4:10.34  4:40.93
 38 Naylor, Jack B            16 MP-PC                4:40.02    4:42.52  
       32.11  1:06.33  1:43.17  2:19.80  2:58.39  3:37.22  4:10.23  4:42.52
 39 Lo, Peter C               12 SCSC-PC              4:38.94    4:42.72  
       31.01  1:07.39  1:44.42  2:21.30  2:58.95  3:38.30  4:10.93  4:42.72
 40 Lindberg, Eric A          16 FDST-CC              4:40.23    4:44.38  
       30.82  1:04.40  1:41.83  2:17.59  2:58.28  3:39.23  4:12.06  4:44.38
 41 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC              4:28.00    4:45.73  
       28.99  1:03.37  1:38.51  2:13.96  2:55.70  3:39.22  4:12.39  4:45.73
 42 Martin, Shawn M           14 DDSC-OR              4:56.38    4:46.34  
 43 Nathan, Casey B           14 CSA-CA               4:41.20    4:51.38  
       30.26  1:05.44  1:43.51  2:20.93  3:02.24  3:44.57  4:18.32  4:51.38
 -- Cash, Dan E               18 Scaw-CA              4:45.00         DQ  
       31.19  1:06.54  1:45.54  2:22.91  2:59.06  3:36.48  4:09.35       DQ
 -- Rust, Nate L              17 SSS-PC               4:34.51         DQ  
       28.37  1:00.75  1:36.52  2:11.92  2:51.71  3:32.72  4:04.78       DQ
 -- Haverlah, Ross P          17 QUIK-PC              4:40.10         DQ  
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapins-PC  'A'                                 3:18.00    3:17.78  
     1) Hardy, Jason A 16               2) Dwelley, John A 16             
     3) Deckert, Michael C 15           4) Biel, Matthew B 15             
       24.13    49.47  1:12.60  1:37.87  2:02.34  2:28.26  2:52.13  3:17.78
  2 Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                          3:18.00    3:21.48  
     1) Lentz, Graham M 17              2) Lentz, Ian M 15                
     3) Young, Allen M 17               4) Barrack, Malcom J 14           
       23.76    49.83  1:13.47  1:39.58  2:03.89  2:29.79  2:53.91  3:21.48
  3 Pleasanton-PC  'A'                                3:32.05    3:27.26  
     1) Torbeck, Christopher J 17       2) Morsilli, Nick C 15            
     3) Torbeck, Jeffrey M 17           4) Morss, Greg S 16               
       24.95    52.05  1:17.79  1:45.90  2:10.52  2:38.27  3:01.97  3:27.26
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:20.00    3:27.95  
     1) King, Cody C 14                 2) Wikholm, Paul A 16             
     3) Barkley, Brandon W 18           4) Kephart, Matthew F 17          
       24.67    51.14  1:16.21  1:44.16  2:08.60  2:35.99  3:00.72  3:27.95
  5 Oakland Undercurrent-PC  'A'                      3:30.00    3:29.12  
     1) Cathey, Dominic G 16            2) Craft, Devon Z 15              
     3) Hamilton, Joey G 23             4) Nikzgd, Ariel F 16             
       24.81    51.52  1:17.74  1:45.45  2:09.08  2:35.04  3:01.02  3:29.12
  6 Terrapins-PC  'B'                                 3:30.00    3:29.84  
     1) Ranahan, Kellen E 14            2) Gray, Sam F 14                 
     3) Dentone, Peter G 14             4) Mahoney, Sean N 13             
       24.45    50.81  1:15.83  1:43.06  2:08.54  2:36.16  3:01.28  3:29.84
  7 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:38.83    3:32.05  
     1) Smith, Christian J 16           2) Hammaker, Spencer C 14         
     3) Imamoto, Daniel C 16            4) Kane, Robert 16                
       25.04    53.18  1:18.09  1:47.53  2:13.09  2:41.78  3:05.89  3:32.05
  8 Piranha Swimming-PC  'B'                          3:27.00    3:33.07  
     1) Re Cecconi, Luca 17             2) Haverlah, Ross P 17            
     3) Burke, Toki T 15                4) Zucchelli, Philip D 16         
       25.87    53.65  1:19.11  1:46.87  2:11.80  2:40.27  3:05.65  3:33.07
 -- DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:30.00         DQ  
     1) Buonfiglio, Nicholas A 14       2) Tran, Frederick 14             
     3) Elliot, Tyler R 15              4) Schmidt, Matthew F 15          
       25.00    51.96  1:15.94  1:42.33  2:07.10  2:33.87  2:58.00       DQ
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapins-PC  'A'                                 7:04.00    7:08.52  
     1) Dwelley, John A 16              2) Deckert, Michael C 15          
     3) Biel, Matthew B 15              4) Hardy, Jason A 16              
       24.92    52.81  1:21.16  1:47.39  2:11.93  2:39.07  3:07.10  3:34.76
     3:58.11  4:24.08  4:50.75  5:17.78  5:43.09  6:10.81  6:39.78  7:08.52
  2 Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                          7:12.00    7:29.07  
     1) Lentz, Graham M 17              2) Burke, Toki T 15               
     3) Atiq, Sami A 19                 4) Lentz, Ian M 15                
       24.62    52.61  1:21.88  1:51.04  2:16.81  2:45.21  3:15.65  3:46.30
     4:11.90  4:39.93  5:08.35  5:37.56  6:02.10  6:30.05  6:59.51  7:29.07
  3 Pleasanton-PC  'A'                                8:40.00    7:30.64  
     1) Torbeck, Christopher J 17       2) Morsilli, Nick C 15            
     3) Morss, Greg S 16                4) Dunipace, Eric A 16            
       24.62    52.77  1:22.03  1:51.28  2:17.53  2:47.19  3:17.37  3:46.52
     4:12.21  4:40.79  5:09.88  5:38.42  6:03.48  6:32.18  7:01.65  7:30.64
  4 DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                 7:32.00    7:32.14  
     1) Buonfiglio, Nicholas A 14       2) Tran, Frederick 14             
     3) Schmidt, Matthew F 15           4) Elliot, Tyler R 15             
       26.31    55.44  1:24.83  1:53.02  2:18.47  2:46.88  3:17.16  3:46.19
     4:11.71  4:40.34  5:09.47  5:38.03  6:03.91  6:33.43  7:03.23  7:32.14
  5 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             7:15.17    7:33.57  
     1) Smith, Jeff M 18                2) Ward, Steven M 17              
     3) Fahy, Mike J 21                 4) Smith, Joseph P 16             
       26.19    54.78  1:24.07  1:53.57  2:19.67  2:48.32  3:16.99  3:44.82
     4:10.30  4:39.36  5:09.54  5:39.49  6:05.50  6:35.08  7:04.35  7:33.57
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:28.00    7:40.18  
     1) Drom, Ryan N 14                 2) King, Cody C 14                
     3) Barkley, Brandon W 18           4) Wikholm, Paul A 16             
       26.00    54.45  1:22.91  1:51.08  2:17.32  2:47.25  3:18.98  3:50.52
     4:15.95  4:45.19  5:15.14  5:45.62  6:11.30  6:40.81  7:10.80  7:40.18
  7 Terrapins-PC  'B'                                 7:30.00    7:43.80  
     1) Gray, Sam F 14                  2) Ranahan, Kellen E 14           
     3) Dentone, Peter G 14             4) Mahoney, Sean N 13             
       25.79    54.81  1:24.38  1:53.12  2:19.46  2:48.06  3:17.38  3:46.27
     4:12.20  4:41.72  5:13.47  5:45.27  6:11.63  6:42.08  7:13.47  7:43.80
  8 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           7:50.23    7:46.77  
     1) Hammaker, Spencer C 14          2) Smith, Christian J 16          
     3) Mackin, Benjamin W 18           4) Mackin, Oliver M 16            
       26.56    55.54  1:25.96  1:56.03  2:21.78  2:50.78  3:19.69  3:48.17
     4:14.79  4:44.53  5:15.78  5:46.85  6:14.75  6:44.58  7:15.17  7:46.77
  9 Oakland Undercurrent-PC  'A'                      7:50.00    7:47.71  
     1) Cathey, Dominic G 16            2) Nikzgd, Ariel F 16             
     3) Craft, Devon Z 15               4) Hamilton, Joey G 23            
       26.35    55.67  1:25.01  1:54.50  2:19.93  2:48.68  3:18.51  3:48.03
     4:16.70  4:47.51  5:17.76  5:47.26  6:15.21  6:45.44  7:17.08  7:47.71
 10 Piranha Swimming-PC  'B'                          7:25.00    7:55.58  
     1) Barrack, Malcom J 14            2) Young, Allen M 17              
     3) Re Cecconi, Luca 17             4) Haverlah, Ross P 17            
       26.78    56.02  1:27.21  1:58.33  2:24.03  2:53.80  3:23.76  3:53.16
     4:19.82  4:50.35  5:22.81  5:55.54  6:21.31  6:50.70  7:22.45  7:55.58
 11 Seaside Aquatics-PC  'A'                          7:54.95    8:03.84  
     1) Pacheco, Franco D 17            2) McGregor, Kirk M 17            
     3) Maxwell, Aaron R 16             4) Galutira, Jed W 17             
       26.68    55.86  1:26.07  1:55.41  2:23.04  2:55.84  3:31.42  4:07.30
     4:35.17  5:07.22  5:40.80  6:14.48  6:38.66  7:05.78  7:35.59  8:03.84
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orinda Aquatics Polar Bears-PC  'A'               3:39.00    3:38.86  
     1) Lathrope, Scott P 15            2) Varellas, Peter D 17           
     3) Disbrow, Zach L 17              4) Kawaski, Jason K 16            
       26.29    54.03  1:21.68  1:52.63  2:18.50  2:47.86  3:12.25  3:38.86
  2 Piranha Swimming-PC  'A'                          3:50.00    3:41.81  
     1) Lentz, Ian M 15                 2) Haverlah, Ross P 17            
     3) Lentz, Graham M 17              4) Young, Allen M 17              
       26.83    55.25  1:23.87  1:58.83  2:22.50  2:51.25  3:15.44  3:41.81
  3 DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:48.00    3:45.46  
     1) Elliot, Tyler R 15              2) Schmidt, Matthew F 15          
     3) Buonfiglio, Nicholas A 14       4) Tran, Frederick 14             
       28.38    57.94  1:26.97  1:59.79  2:24.95  2:54.30  3:18.70  3:45.46
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.00    3:50.66  
     1) Barkley, Brandon W 18           2) Wikholm, Paul A 16             
     3) Kephart, Matthew F 17           4) King, Cody C 14                
       27.93    57.59  1:27.82  2:02.60  2:29.11  3:00.45  3:24.42  3:50.66
  5 South County Aquatics Waves-CA  'A'               3:58.00    3:54.36  
     1) Silva, Daniel B 14              2) Cash, Dan E 18                 
     3) Ancona, Devin M 14              4) Bennett, Mark T 25             
       31.91  1:05.80  1:33.56  2:05.33  2:33.12  3:05.74  3:28.61  3:54.36
  6 Pleasanton-PC  'A'                                4:05.00    3:55.57  
     1) Torbeck, Christopher J 17       2) Morsilli, Nick C 15            
     3) Morss, Greg S 16                4) Torbeck, Jeffrey M 17          
       28.37    56.75  1:28.70  2:05.48  2:31.78  3:02.27  3:27.57  3:55.57
  7 Oakland Undercurrent-PC  'A'                      4:00.00    3:56.23  
     1) Cathey, Dominic G 16            2) Nikzgd, Ariel F 16             
     3) Craft, Devon Z 15               4) Hamilton, Joey G 23            
       28.50    59.02  1:30.13  2:05.25  2:32.75  3:06.93  3:30.58  3:56.23
  8 Piranha Swimming-PC  'B'                          4:06.00    3:56.47  
     1) Re Cecconi, Luca 17             2) Rosichan, Alexi P 15           
     3) Burke, Toki T 15                4) Barrack, Malcom J 14           
       29.29    59.75  1:32.53  2:09.82  2:35.72  3:05.06  3:29.13  3:56.47
  9 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:00.32    4:01.48  
     1) Imamoto, Daniel C 16            2) Smith, Christian J 16          
     3) Hammaker, Spencer C 14          4) Mackin, Oliver M 16            
       30.25  1:01.91  1:33.11  2:10.47  2:38.34  3:11.15  3:35.19  4:01.48
 10 Palo Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                       4:25.00    4:29.20  
     1) Fortune, Michael 11             2) Takamine, Justin 12            
     3) Takamine, Leland 12             4) Navaro, Alex 11                
       34.91  1:15.69  1:46.08  2:25.51  2:56.17  3:31.36  3:58.98  4:29.20