S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      16.22
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      16.28
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      16.39
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             16.68
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      17.09
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      17.16
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      17.31
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      17.74
KILLIGREW, NICOLE      8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      18.20
KIM, REGINA            8 PC ALA GATORS              18.26
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      18.27
BRZEZINSKI, CYNTHIA    8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.28
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.33
MULLIGAN, ADRIAN       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      18.76
GLAVES, ANNA           8 PC LADERA OAKS             18.78
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       18.82
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             18.86
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             19.04
SHIEH, ALICE           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.11
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.17
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.18
SHERIDAN, ERIN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      19.21
KROETCH, LIZZIE        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.35
PHAM, BIANCA           7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      19.45
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      19.48
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      19.55
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             19.63
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      19.75
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             19.82
BEACH, MEGAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      19.93
JANSSON, ANNIKA        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      20.71
FIRESTONE, SARAH       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      20.80
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.88
EDDY, TAYLOR           8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       21.29
BISHOP, AMBER          6 PC ALA GATORS              21.38
KOEHLER, DEVIN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.41
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.56
MARTIN, ALYSSA         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      21.90
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.01
SWANSON, HADLEY        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.02
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.35
SCHAEFER, KATY         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      22.35
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      22.57
MCCOMB, DELANEY        7 PC LADERA OAKS             22.70
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.20
DWYER, KELLY           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.89
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        8 PC ALA GATORS              24.25
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.52
SANGSTER, LAUREN       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.73
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      5 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.96
ACEVEDO, GENA          6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.04
JONES, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.22
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.30
COWAN, NATALIE         8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      25.93
GALLAGHER-HOLMES, CIA  8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      26.69
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.05
BEACH, TAYLOR          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.35
MARTINSON, LINDY       5 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      34.51
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DECKER, HANNAH         7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             35.42
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       35.93
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.98
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      36.61
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.60
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.95
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.99
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.19
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             40.93
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             41.14
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      42.06
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.89
MULLIGAN, ADRIAN       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.27
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       44.18
NGUYEN, EILEEN         8 PC FLYING FISH             44.66
KOEHLER, DEVIN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.46
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.84
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.43
BISHOP, AMBER          6 PC ALA GATORS              49.70
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      50.12
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.15
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.52
SANGSTER, LAUREN       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.61
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.36
GALLANT, JULIANNA      7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.15
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.72
ACEVEDO, GENA          6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      58.26
FIRESTONE, SARAH       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      58.74
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.02
ARIMOTO, DEANNE        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      59.85
FERRARI, NIKI          7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.48
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.02
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.29
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:23.64
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.58
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:26.86
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.91
SHERIDAN, ERIN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:28.26
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:30.20
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.29
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.91
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.02
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.77
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.78
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:32.09
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:33.03
KILLIGREW, NICOLE      8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:33.16
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.16
JANSSON, ANNIKA        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.92
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH           1:35.48
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:36.14
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.17
MULLIGAN, ADRIAN       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:39.68
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.28
KOEHLER, DEVIN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:42.04
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.33
KIM, REGINA            8 PC ALA GATORS            1:43.34
MYERS, ERICA           7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.60
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.03
BEACH, MEGAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:44.48
SHIEH, ALICE           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.06
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:46.65
PHAM, BIANCA           7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:50.45
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:52.24
SCHAEFER, KATY         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:56.46
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        8 PC ALA GATORS            1:56.84
MCCOMB, DELANEY        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.84
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:58.21
WEBBER, LAURA          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:01.49
FIRESTONE, SARAH       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:04.78
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      5 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:06.95
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:09.36
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:13.79
BEACH, TAYLOR          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:34.94
EDDY, TAYLOR           8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
KROETCH, LIZZIE        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             19.70
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.08
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      21.00
CAMPBELL, LINDSEY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.30
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.60
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       21.76
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.04
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             22.14
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             22.20
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       22.30
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.32
BRZEZINSKI, CYNTHIA    8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.34
SHIEH, ALICE           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.38
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.40
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      22.69
KIM, REGINA            8 PC ALA GATORS              22.75
MASTERS, CAROLYN       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.84
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.86
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.95
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.19
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.22
KILLIGREW, NICOLE      8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      23.30
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.32
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             23.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        8 PC ALA GATORS              23.38
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.72
GLAVES, ANNA           8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.76
SHERIDAN, ERIN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      23.83
PHAM, BIANCA           7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.95
MOYAL, SAMANTHA        7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.00
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.04
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.07
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.11
MYERS, ERICA           7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.17
SULLIVAN, SHANNON      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.17
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.26
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.69
MARTIN, ALYSSA         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.75
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.77
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             24.84
BEACH, MEGAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      25.09
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.54
COWAN, NATALIE         8 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      25.80
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      25.80
MULLIGAN, ADRIAN       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.84
SANGSTER, LAUREN       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.89
JANSSON, ANNIKA        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      25.90
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.06
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.20
DWYER, KELLY           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.30
EDDY, TAYLOR           8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       26.32
JONES, EMILY           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.50
SWANSON, HADLEY        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.62
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.73
KOEHLER, DEVIN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.76
MCCOMB, DELANEY        7 PC LADERA OAKS             26.84
BISHOP, AMBER          6 PC ALA GATORS              26.91
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.14
PACKER, CLAIRE         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.51
SCHAEFER, KATY         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      28.97
ACEVEDO, GENA          6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.12
MORRISON, AUDREY       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.17
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.26
BEACH, TAYLOR          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.57
WEBBER, LAURA          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.19
KROETCH, LIZZIE        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.23
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.22
FIRESTONE, SARAH       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.05
GALLAGHER-HOLMES, CIA  8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      33.13
RAY, AMRITA            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      33.46
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.71
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        5 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.48
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.05
MARTINSON, LINDY       5 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      45.72
LOOSE, SAMANTHA        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
UHRICH, EMMA           6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.51
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.86
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             47.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       48.40
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.49
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.81
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.35
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             50.61
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.62
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       50.96
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.12
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      52.71
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.91
MCCOMB, DELANEY        7 PC LADERA OAKS             54.54
NGUYEN, EILEEN         8 PC FLYING FISH             54.83
MULLIGAN, ADRIAN       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.08
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.16
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.65
KOEHLER, DEVIN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      57.79
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.46
FERRARI, NIKI          7 PC LADERA OAKS             59.90
BISHOP, AMBER          6 PC ALA GATORS            1:00.71
ARIMOTO, DEANNE        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:04.72
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.20
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.03
FIRESTONE, SARAH       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:12.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.29
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      22.23
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      23.01
BRZEZINSKI, CYNTHIA    8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.32
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.56
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.44
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      24.73
MASTERS, CAROLYN       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.93
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.57
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.96
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.97
CHO, CLARICE           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.09
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             26.10
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.43
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.28
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             27.64
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.14
HENDERSON, LAUREN      8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.21
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.27
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.37
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.74
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.34
ACEVEDO, GENA          6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.81
FIRESTONE, SARAH       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.83
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.88
BISHOP, AMBER          6 PC ALA GATORS              34.13
KOEHLER, DEVIN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.79
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.68
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.30
MCCOMB, DELANEY        7 PC LADERA OAKS             36.51
ARIMOTO, DEANNE        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.28
FERRARI, NIKI          7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.62
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.26
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             50.45
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      50.95
KIM, REGINA            8 PC ALA GATORS              51.72
MASTERS, CAROLYN       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.97
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.68
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.58
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             53.75
SHERIDAN, ERIN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      54.22
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.70
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      55.10
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       55.18
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             55.99
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.50
GLAVES, ANNA           8 PC LADERA OAKS             56.86
SHIEH, ALICE           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.88
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.06
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.66
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             59.33
JANSSON, ANNIKA        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      59.65
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.86
KILLIGREW, NICOLE      8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:01.98
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH           1:02.28
SCHAEFER, KATY         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:02.33
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.58
PHAM, BIANCA           7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:02.83
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:03.34
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.86
EDDY, TAYLOR           8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:04.65
MARTIN, ALYSSA         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.63
FIRESTONE, SARAH       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:08.43
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.90
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.81
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.11
MCCOMB, DELANEY        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.93
DWYER, KELLY           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:15.56
PACKER, CLAIRE         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.76
KOEHLER, DEVIN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.81
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.67
BEACH, TAYLOR          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:44.49
BEACH, MEGAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
GALLAGHER-HOLMES, CIA  8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
MYERS, ERICA           7 PC LADERA OAKS           NO SHOW
RAY, AMRITA            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
WEBBER, LAURA          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             18.36
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             19.40
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      19.65
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      19.80
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       19.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.03
BRZEZINSKI, CYNTHIA    8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.07
MASTERS, CAROLYN       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.16
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      21.14
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             21.87
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      22.36
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.94
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      22.96
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.02
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.18
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.78
CHO, CLARICE           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.36
NGUYEN, EILEEN         8 PC FLYING FISH             24.50
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.39
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.58
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      25.77
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       27.03
BISHOP, AMBER          6 PC ALA GATORS              29.68
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.36
FIRESTONE, SARAH       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.76
SANGSTER, LAUREN       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.98
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.15
FERRARI, NIKI          7 PC LADERA OAKS             39.11
ARIMOTO, DEANNE        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             42.05
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      45.74
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.35
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      46.97
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             47.30
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       47.79
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.03
SHIEH, ALICE           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.42
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             49.09
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.49
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             50.53
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             51.62
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.25
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.26
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.78
PHAM, BIANCA           7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.11
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.20
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.32
KROETCH, LIZZIE        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.64
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:01.22
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:01.54
JANSSON, ANNIKA        8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:02.07
MCCOMB, DELANEY        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.46
BEACH, MEGAN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:09.33
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:15.32
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:29.98
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.36
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.48
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:40.98
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.01
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:42.47
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.59
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH           1:43.55
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:48.71
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH           1:49.03
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.53
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:50.87
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:54.60
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:02.87
KOEHLER, DEVIN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:09.22
SWANSON, HADLEY        6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.83
FIRESTONE, SARAH       6 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:25.01
ARIMOTO, DEANNE        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
FERRARI, NIKI          7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.81
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             31.48
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.70
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.72
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.74
MENDOZA, KELLY         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      32.09
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.13
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      32.27
GOSSEL, ALISON        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.78
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.80
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.89
DANG, VIVIAN          10 PC FLYING FISH             33.27
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.39
KROETCH, KAY JAY      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.44
JAN, ALICE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.88
ATALA, KIMBERLEY J.   10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.01
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.15
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.27
ANDERSON, GRACE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.39
DOAN, VIVIAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.69
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.73
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.96
WARD, ANDREA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.99
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.12
HAHN, MICAELA          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      35.16
LINEBERRY, ABBY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.30
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.36
CARLSON, DANIELLE      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      36.00
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.02
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.04
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.13
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.20
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      36.22
DEMONT, DEVON          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.30
HARMON, MEGAN          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.50
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.54
MAGOWAN, KATRINA      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.63
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      36.80
HORI, CHERYL          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.87
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.10
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.12
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.14
LUCAS, AMY            10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      37.17
LEE, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.34
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.41
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.51
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.54
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.57
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.63
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.76
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.03
COX, CAITLIN J.       10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      38.29
MONTRYM, CAROLINE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.36
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.37
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.88
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.88
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS              39.20
MILLER, RACHEL         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.23
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COOK, VIVIAN          10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.31
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.43
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.43
NIP, MARLENA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.00
TOLAR, MONICA         10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      40.01
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      40.09
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.23
GRAHAM, KATI          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.28
LEE, ALISON           10 PC FLYING FISH             40.51
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.81
LAM, ANGELINA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.22
COWAN, ROSE           10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.59
OTT, ASHLEY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.68
KATZOFF, ERIN          9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      42.14
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.36
ARBISMAN, MASHA       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.45
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.48
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.86
GORDIS, LILY           9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      43.02
SCHERM, NICOLE        10 PC LADERA OAKS             43.20
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.36
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.72
HSIEH, GRACE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.76
LEWIN, VICTORIA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      43.80
AL-SHAMARI, AMANDA     9 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       44.10
MARTIN, CARINA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.17
AGUIAR, HOLLY          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.32
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.54
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.09
PADILLA, DANA          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.40
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.71
KATZOFF, RACHEL        9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      46.08
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.19
MA, JUSTINE            9 PC ALA GATORS              47.14
BOLT, MARY            10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.29
KRITIKOS, ANNA         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      47.30
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.37
MCCASLIN, RACHEL       9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.45
BOWERMAN, JANELLE     10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      47.74
CRAMPTON, MEG          9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.82
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.37
BARTOLOME, ALEX        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.78
LASIRONA, DANIELLE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.85
PERCELL, SARAH         9 PC FLYING FISH             50.91
KRITIKOS, SARA         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      51.31
NOSAL, SARAH           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.89
MARTIN, YENNY          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.85
GLAVES, JANECE        10 PC LADERA OAKS             54.35
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      55.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.81
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.05
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:13.78
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.03
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.81
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.29
HAHN, MICAELA          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.75
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.20
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.70
LINEBERRY, ABBY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.85
ATALA, KIMBERLEY J.   10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.24
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.57
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.82
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.26
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:20.06
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.22
LU, ZOE               10 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.01
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.04
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.51
HARMON, MEGAN          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.63
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.96
CONLEY, CARA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:23.39
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.46
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.09
HORI, CHERYL          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.41
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:26.21
LEE, ALISON           10 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.64
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.44
GRAHAM, KATI          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:31.86
LITTLE, ALLISON        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.18
GRAHAM, RACHEL        10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:37.83
NGUYEN, PAULINE       10 PC FLYING FISH           1:38.04
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:39.88
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.65
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:43.86
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:44.33
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:45.51
ENSMINGER, TINA       10 PC ALA GATORS            1:45.63
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:49.34
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:54.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.87
MENDOZA, KELLY         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:23.64
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:33.09
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.85
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.00
GOSSEL, ALISON        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.95
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:43.94
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.45
DANG, VIVIAN          10 PC FLYING FISH           2:45.50
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH           2:45.77
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:47.01
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:47.03
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.19
LINEBERRY, ABBY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:47.43
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.91
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.93
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.23
DEMONT, DEVON          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.31
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.23
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:51.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:51.82
DOAN, VIVIAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:52.03
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:52.20
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:52.66
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:53.26
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:54.02
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.21
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:54.32
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.24
KORDA, ALICIA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.56
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:56.20
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.01
CARLSON, DANIELLE      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:57.29
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.12
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:58.20
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.62
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.05
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:02.70
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:03.21
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:05.73
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:07.18
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:10.84
FULLER, EMMA          10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:14.69
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:14.83
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:19.02
MILLER, RACHEL         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:21.08
KATZOFF, ERIN          9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:24.36
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:24.93
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS            3:25.20
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:30.39
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:31.51
ROSALES, SARAH         9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:39.89
SCHERM, NICOLE        10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:43.25
KATZOFF, RACHEL        9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:51.97
NOSAL, SARAH           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:53.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.19
DANG, VIVIAN          10 PC FLYING FISH             36.62
DRYSDALE, EMMA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.17
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.35
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.71
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.89
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.24
ATALA, KIMBERLEY J.   10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.72
HAHN, MICAELA          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.26
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.43
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.61
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.91
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.95
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.98
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.14
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.15
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.50
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.60
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.79
LU, ZOE               10 PC FLYING FISH             41.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARMON, MEGAN          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.14
LINEBERRY, ABBY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.37
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.47
LEE, ALISON           10 PC FLYING FISH             42.72
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             43.17
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.55
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      44.56
PETRIE, NADINE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.84
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.30
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      45.35
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.54
HORI, CHERYL          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.67
GRAHAM, KATI          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.10
KIPNIS, AMIRA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      49.81
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.87
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.72
LITTLE, ALLISON        9 PC LADERA OAKS             51.37
GRAHAM, RACHEL        10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      52.91
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.83
LASIRONA, DANIELLE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.71
ENSMINGER, TINA       10 PC ALA GATORS              58.75
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      59.34
BARTOLOME, ALEX        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.97
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:02.97
CONLEY, CARA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
CUYLER, KATHERINE      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.05
KROETCH, KAY JAY      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.94
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.79
MENDOZA, KELLY         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:20.24
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.74
DANG, VIVIAN          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.00
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.36
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.03
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.16
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.09
JAN, ALICE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.53
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.32
WARD, ANDREA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.33
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.49
GOSSEL, ALISON        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.69
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.71
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:27.77
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:28.43
HAHN, MICAELA          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.68
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:28.86
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.86
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.00
CHRITTON, JANEY        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.60
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:29.85
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.98
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.14
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.30
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEMONT, DEVON          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.51
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.61
COX, CAITLIN J.       10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:30.95
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.16
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.16
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.12
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.46
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.54
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.56
DOAN, VIVIAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.29
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.38
TOLAR, MONICA         10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:34.56
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.71
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.85
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.56
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.92
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:36.72
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.73
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:36.99
ATALA, KIMBERLEY J.   10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:37.52
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.63
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.66
LUCAS, AMY            10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:38.99
CARLSON, DANIELLE      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:40.21
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.67
ROSALES, SARAH         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.97
KORDA, ALICIA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.32
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:42.87
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:43.18
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.24
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:47.11
MILLER, RACHEL         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:48.14
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:49.97
OTT, ASHLEY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.19
ARBISMAN, MASHA       10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:51.88
UMEDA, CLAIRE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:56.21
FULLER, EMMA          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.82
CRAMPTON, MEG          9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:03.83
MARTIN, CARINA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:11.75
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:12.32
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:19.00
ALON, DANIELLE        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
GLAVES, JANECE        10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
LINEBERRY, ABBY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
NOSAL, SARAH           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
SCHERM, NICOLE        10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.94
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.00
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDOZA, KELLY         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      42.95
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.00
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.86
DANG, VIVIAN          10 PC FLYING FISH             44.01
JAN, ALICE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.98
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.01
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.01
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH             45.19
LUCAS, AMY            10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      45.34
WARD, ANDREA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.63
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.05
GOSSEL, ALISON        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.15
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.48
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.51
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.53
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.80
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.11
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.11
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      47.18
LEE, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.24
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             47.24
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.29
TORMEY, ALI           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.34
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.43
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.60
ANDERSON, GRACE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.71
TORMEY, CHRISTY        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.72
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.79
MAGOWAN, KATRINA      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.15
HAHN, MICAELA          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.41
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.77
DEMONT, DEVON          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.94
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.99
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS              49.14
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.22
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      49.26
MILLER, RACHEL         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      49.43
LINEBERRY, ABBY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.51
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.99
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.09
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      50.27
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.31
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.32
COOK, VIVIAN          10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      50.34
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      50.91
ATALA, KIMBERLEY J.   10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.09
NIP, MARLENA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.14
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.27
BOWERMAN, JANELLE     10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      51.33
HARMON, MEGAN          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.37
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.39
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      51.41
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             51.44
HORI, CHERYL          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.11
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.16
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.61
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.61
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.83
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.87
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.91
GORDIS, LILY           9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      52.92
DOAN, VIVIAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      53.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.26
MCCASLIN, RACHEL       9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      54.09
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.10
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.21
LAM, ANGELINA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.44
CHRITTON, JANEY        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.97
OTT, ASHLEY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.08
KATZOFF, RACHEL        9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      55.15
TOLAR, MONICA         10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      55.15
LEWIN, VICTORIA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      55.19
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.38
HSIEH, GRACE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.62
MARTIN, CARINA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.90
GLAVES, JANECE        10 PC LADERA OAKS             55.95
SCHERM, NICOLE        10 PC LADERA OAKS             55.98
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.07
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.29
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.51
COWAN, ROSE           10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      57.05
GRAHAM, KATI          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      57.06
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      57.78
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.09
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.93
MARTIN, YENNY          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      59.88
PADILLA, DANA          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.92
PERCELL, SARAH         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:00.00
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.06
KRITIKOS, ANNA         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:01.16
CRAMPTON, MEG          9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:01.60
BOLT, MARY            10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.04
KRITIKOS, SARA         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:04.93
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:08.73
ALON, DANIELLE        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.36
NOSAL, SARAH           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:10.52
ALLEN, LILLIE          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:13.13
ENSMINGER, TINA       10 PC ALA GATORS            1:13.32
AGUIAR, HOLLY          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
AL-SHAMARI, AMANDA     9 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC      DQUED
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
KORDA, ALICIA         10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MA, JUSTINE            9 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.91
DANG, VIVIAN          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.97
GUARDALABENE, ISA     10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:34.91
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:35.23
LU, ZOE               10 PC FLYING FISH           1:37.36
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.62
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:38.99
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.58
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:40.86
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.65
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.89
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:42.13
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:43.82
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:45.45
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:46.16
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.28
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:46.74
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:47.01
COOK, VIVIAN          10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:49.25
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:49.39
LINEBERRY, ABBY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:49.69
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:50.52
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:52.43
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.22
CONLEY, CARA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:53.43
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:54.87
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:56.01
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:56.20
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:56.89
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:58.15
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:58.22
GRAHAM, RACHEL        10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:58.80
LEWIN, VICTORIA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:59.36
KIPNIS, AMIRA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:59.51
LITTLE, ALLISON        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:03.91
NGUYEN, PAULINE       10 PC FLYING FISH           2:06.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.58
DRYSDALE, EMMA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.61
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.50
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      36.52
ATALA, KIMBERLEY J.   10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.16
GUARDALABENE, ISA     10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      37.21
DANG, VIVIAN          10 PC FLYING FISH             37.29
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.47
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.65
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      38.68
COOK, VIVIAN          10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.31
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH             41.17
LU, ZOE               10 PC FLYING FISH             41.48
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.77
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.81
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.83
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.15
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.28
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.92
HORI, CHERYL          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.29
LEE, ALISON           10 PC FLYING FISH             43.54
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.83
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.08
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.19
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.31
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.90
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.26
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.75
HARMON, MEGAN          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.80
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.86
KIPNIS, AMIRA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      46.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      47.00
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.11
LINEBERRY, ABBY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.22
CONLEY, CARA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       48.31
CUYLER, KATHERINE      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.75
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      49.06
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.54
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.92
HAHN, MICAELA          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      51.47
GRAHAM, RACHEL        10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      53.05
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.74
GRAHAM, KATI          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.00
LITTLE, ALLISON        9 PC LADERA OAKS             59.38
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.63
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:06.28
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.15
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.13
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:24.23
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.48
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:26.48
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.01
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.17
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.54
JAN, ALICE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.13
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.02
WARD, ANDREA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.08
HAHN, MICAELA          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.28
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.40
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.75
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.15
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.18
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.20
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.09
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.21
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:33.22
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:33.33
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.31
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.41
DOAN, VIVIAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.74
LUCAS, AMY            10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:35.06
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.13
LINEBERRY, ABBY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.39
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.79
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.92
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.24
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.54
HARMON, MEGAN          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.19
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:38.22
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.41
COX, CAITLIN J.       10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:39.06
CARLSON, DANIELLE      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:39.10
LEE, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.74
LEE, ALISON           10 PC FLYING FISH           1:39.76
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:39.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COOK, VIVIAN          10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:40.09
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.53
HORI, CHERYL          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:40.54
NIP, MARLENA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:40.74
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:41.06
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.32
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:41.75
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.79
MILLER, RACHEL         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:43.87
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS            1:45.35
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:47.28
GRAHAM, KATI          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:49.17
GORDIS, LILY           9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:49.48
KATZOFF, ERIN          9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:50.45
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.60
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:54.89
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:00.97
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:05.52
NOSAL, SARAH           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:08.77
MARTIN, CARINA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
MONTRYM, CAROLINE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.00
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:52.73
DANG, VIVIAN          10 PC FLYING FISH           2:53.84
GUARDALABENE, ISA     10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:01.00
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:07.29
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH           3:08.20
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:12.43
LU, ZOE               10 PC FLYING FISH           3:16.11
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:16.33
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:16.45
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:17.17
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:17.38
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:23.17
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:23.67
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:24.39
ATALA, KIMBERLEY J.   10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:26.92
COOK, VIVIAN          10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:27.35
LINEBERRY, ABBY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:29.24
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:31.83
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:33.50
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    4:02.61
KIPNIS, AMIRA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.15
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.62
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH             27.89
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.71
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.97
BENDER, LISA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.23
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.28
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.31
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.68
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.73
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.06
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.12
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.47
CHRITTON, HAYLEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.62
BONOMO, VICTORIA      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.63
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.73
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.76
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.79
VANCE, EMILY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.85
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.03
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS             31.06
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.12
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              31.14
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      31.22
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.24
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.34
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             31.56
WARREN, JESSICA       12 PC FLYING FISH             31.56
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       31.64
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.70
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      31.71
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.73
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.82
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.90
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.04
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              32.10
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             32.12
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.18
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      32.26
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      32.40
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.61
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.66
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.66
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.01
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.02
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      33.04
PRATT, MEGAN          12 PC ALA GATORS              33.05
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.15
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.17
KINGERY, JULES        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.18
FOLEY, KAYLEIGH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.25
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             33.32
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.33
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.48
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.49
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.52
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.79
HESNER, GENEVA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      33.88
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.91
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.92
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.17
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.21
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.21
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.31
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      34.33
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.37
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             34.43
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.56
LINCOFF, NINA         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.64
VOGT, ADRIANA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.94
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.20
HAN, ANNELISE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.36
MCGARRY, BETH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.36
KREILING, MAYA        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      35.38
TSUJI, RONNI          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.39
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH             35.57
GELLER, LEORE         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      35.63
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.70
SHIEH, LISA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.70
TRITCH, ALLISON       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.70
LEUNG, CANDICE        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.96
CROMPTON, JORDAN      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.02
JEPSEN, EMMA          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.04
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.20
CROCKETT, HEATHER     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.24
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.24
PARK, YEE JT          12 PC ALA GATORS              36.40
WILLIAMS, CORINNE     12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      36.48
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.62
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 11 PC ALA GATORS              36.68
PAN, JESSICA          11 PC ALA GATORS              36.69
RUAN, ALEXANDRA       11 PC FLYING FISH             36.71
RECOR, VICTORIA C.    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.04
MCCULLY, KATHY        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      37.16
KRITIKOS, LISA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      37.23
GOOCH, WHITNEY        12 PC FLYING FISH             37.24
CHOUDHARY, REWA       11 PC ALA GATORS              37.34
DENNIS, MADI          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.34
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.35
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.00
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.00
RAY, MANISHITA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      38.11
WANG, MIMI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.18
CWIRKO-GODYCKI, DANIE 11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       38.32
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.04
CONNOR, ELIZABETH     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.68
YELICK, CAITLIN       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.53
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH             41.13
AGGARWAL, SONIA       11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      41.74
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.56
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.10
MILLER, LAURA         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.15
HELFAND, ADDIE        11 PC ALA GATORS              49.22
ALLAN, NORA E.        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
DIAZ, LISA            11 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    NO SHOW
LIGH, RACHYL          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     NO SHOW
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.96
CUTLER, GABBY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.35
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.39
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.74
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:06.21
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.62
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.85
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.31
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.72
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.73
BONOMO, VICTORIA      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.94
SMITH, ARIADNE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.02
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.37
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.43
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.44
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.51
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.05
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:09.32
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:09.47
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.65
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:10.08
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.08
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.09
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:10.40
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:10.69
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.22
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.46
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.49
HOAG, BLAISE          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:11.51
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:11.70
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.80
MORRISON, FILOMENE    12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:11.93
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:12.19
UNGSON, ALYSHA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.20
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.41
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:13.58
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.64
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.94
PRATT, MEGAN          12 PC ALA GATORS            1:14.19
LARIMER, EMILY        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:14.20
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.74
KINGERY, JULES        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.80
GALLANT, ANDREA       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.98
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:15.05
VOGT, ADRIANA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.62
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.55
PHAM, JULIE           12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.86
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.14
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.24
MCGARRY, BETH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.72
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.98
CROCKETT, HEATHER     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:21.23
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:22.01
STILLMAN, STEPHANIE   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.61
SYU, STEPHANIE        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.09
JEPSEN, EMMA          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.59
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.72
CHOUDHARY, REWA       11 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.29
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALSNAUER, MOLLY       11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.70
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.07
ANTHONY, LAUREN       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:31.05
DAMBROSI, KAYLA       11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:50.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:10.97
CUTLER, GABBY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.16
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:20.94
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:22.30
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:23.61
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.66
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.04
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.85
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:25.98
BONOMO, VICTORIA      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.62
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:27.67
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.99
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:28.64
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.81
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:29.59
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           2:29.70
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            2:29.82
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.37
PRATT, MEGAN          12 PC ALA GATORS            2:32.43
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.49
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:33.88
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:34.09
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            2:34.22
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.87
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           2:35.29
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:35.58
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.90
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:37.45
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:37.55
CHRITTON, HAYLEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.28
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:38.59
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:38.75
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:40.05
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:40.20
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:40.41
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH           2:41.38
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.09
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.62
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:42.86
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:43.31
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.55
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.25
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.63
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           2:45.09
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:45.35
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:46.80
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.19
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.62
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.91
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:48.45
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRITCH, ALLISON       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:49.03
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.58
HESNER, GENEVA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:50.10
MCGARRY, BETH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.75
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:51.91
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:52.07
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:53.48
WANG, CASEY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.85
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 11 PC ALA GATORS            3:00.53
RUAN, ALEXANDRA       11 PC FLYING FISH           3:01.36
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:04.25
HAN, ANNELISE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:06.61
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:08.08
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:08.70
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:08.80
ANTHONY, LAUREN       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:14.62
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:15.06
WILLIAMS, CORINNE     12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:16.59
FULLER, KIRSTEN       11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:39.08
CHANG, MICHELLE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
VOGT, ADRIANA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:48.28
CUTLER, GABBY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:06.14
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:15.13
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:15.27
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:25.29
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:29.07
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:29.16
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:42.79
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           6:43.00
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:50.12
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:52.66
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:53.32
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:59.92
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           7:00.13
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:05.50
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    7:21.85
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    7:22.24
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:24.62
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    7:25.25
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:28.39
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:37.60
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    7:38.79
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:42.20
CROCKETT, HEATHER     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    7:57.28
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    8:30.03
ANTHONY, LAUREN       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    8:41.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.17
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.35
CUTLER, GABBY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.16
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.22
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.40
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.17
BONOMO, VICTORIA      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.43
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             35.56
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.64
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             36.11
WARREN, JESSICA       12 PC FLYING FISH             36.54
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.67
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.72
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.97
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.01
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.02
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.32
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      37.34
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              37.54
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.58
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.60
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.72
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.19
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.21
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.33
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      38.44
VANCE, EMILY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.48
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.57
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.73
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.84
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.97
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.98
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.00
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.06
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.48
HESNER, GENEVA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      39.95
PRATT, MEGAN          12 PC ALA GATORS              40.10
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.30
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.46
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.47
VOGT, ADRIANA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.49
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.55
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.66
RUAN, ALEXANDRA       11 PC FLYING FISH             40.76
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             40.81
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             40.91
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      41.06
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.56
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.72
LINCOFF, NINA         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.79
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.93
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      42.01
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      42.06
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.37
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.46
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.51
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.55
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.23
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.25
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.27
TSUJI, RONNI          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.40
MCGARRY, BETH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAN, ANNELISE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.64
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.95
SHIEH, LISA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.23
TRITCH, ALLISON       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.24
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.34
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.63
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.12
WILLIAMS, CORINNE     12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      46.02
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.10
WANG, MIMI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.14
AGGARWAL, SONIA       11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      46.23
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH             46.23
MCCULLY, KATHY        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      46.39
CHOUDHARY, REWA       11 PC ALA GATORS              46.47
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 11 PC ALA GATORS              46.71
KRITIKOS, LISA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      46.83
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.85
RECOR, VICTORIA C.    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.44
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.68
YELICK, CAITLIN       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.45
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.72
PAN, JESSICA          11 PC ALA GATORS              49.22
GOOCH, WHITNEY        12 PC FLYING FISH             49.36
GELLER, LEORE         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      49.76
LEUNG, CANDICE        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.79
MILLER, LAURA         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.32
JEPSEN, EMMA          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.43
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      52.49
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.88
HELFAND, ADDIE        11 PC ALA GATORS            1:01.79
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.43
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.77
CUTLER, GABBY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.93
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.66
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:13.82
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.96
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.19
BONOMO, VICTORIA      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.49
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.48
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.53
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.57
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.75
SOUNG, ALLISON        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.93
WARREN, JESSICA       12 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.05
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:20.23
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.34
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.49
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.88
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.91
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.99
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:22.48
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.94
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.06
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.75
VANCE, EMILY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.34
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:24.49
PRATT, MEGAN          12 PC ALA GATORS            1:24.90
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:25.11
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.75
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:26.83
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.96
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.64
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.71
HOAG, BLAISE          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.03
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:28.81
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.27
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   12 PC ALA GATORS            1:30.27
MCGARRY, BETH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.32
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.34
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.75
GALLANT, ANDREA       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.78
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.38
LARIMER, EMILY        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:32.13
SYU, STEPHANIE        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:32.91
KINGERY, JULES        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.51
VOGT, ADRIANA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.96
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:34.76
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:40.02
CHOUDHARY, REWA       11 PC ALA GATORS            1:40.90
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:41.67
SETH, LIA             12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:44.71
HUMPLEMAN, HEATHER E. 11 PC FLYING FISH           1:53.46
DAMBROSI, KAYLA       11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:03.10
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
STILLMAN, STEPHANIE   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.90
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      37.22
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.64
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             38.60
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.88
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.07
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.19
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.30
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             39.38
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.83
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.87
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.90
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.27
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH             40.31
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.36
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.41
SMITH, ARIADNE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.57
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.58
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.91
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.00
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.15
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.32
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.53
HOAG, BLAISE          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.64
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             41.73
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.97
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.06
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.06
VANCE, EMILY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.49
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.55
MORRISON, FILOMENE    12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.87
CHU, AUDREY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.90
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.06
SOUNG, ALLISON        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.39
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.73
LARIMER, EMILY        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      43.84
WARREN, JESSICA       12 PC FLYING FISH             43.98
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.14
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.24
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.96
PHAM, JULIE           12 PC LADERA OAKS             45.21
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.72
SONG, JENNIFER        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.90
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.06
GALLANT, ANDREA       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.10
SYU, STEPHANIE        11 PC FLYING FISH             46.51
PARK, YEE JT          12 PC ALA GATORS              46.55
CROCKETT, HEATHER     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.15
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      47.73
WU, JENNIFER          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.81
ANTHONY, LAUREN       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      48.17
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.65
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      48.77
SETH, LIA             12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      49.28
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      50.05
JEPSEN, EMMA          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.21
STILLMAN, STEPHANIE   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.22
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.32
PRATT, MEGAN          12 PC ALA GATORS              53.18
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.03
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH             55.40
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.78
DAMBROSI, KAYLA       11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:06.02
ALSNAUER, MOLLY       11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
HUMPLEMAN, HEATHER E. 11 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
UNGSON, ALYSHA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:37.79
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:48.13
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH           2:49.98
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:52.20
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.34
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:55.20
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:55.89
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.20
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.29
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:58.63
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:58.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:59.75
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            3:02.47
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           3:02.51
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.18
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:04.35
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:06.61
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:06.83
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:07.15
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           3:07.59
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            3:08.24
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH           3:10.06
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:11.59
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:11.95
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.89
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:17.47
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:17.53
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:17.73
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:17.85
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.05
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:18.16
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:18.20
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:18.99
LIM, MELISSA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:21.36
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:22.14
TSUJI, RONNI          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:22.16
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:22.62
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:23.45
TRITCH, ALLISON       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:23.60
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:24.03
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH           3:27.31
RAY, MANISHITA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    3:27.42
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:29.06
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:30.89
LINCOFF, NINA         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:31.09
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:32.87
WANG, CASEY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:33.66
HAN, ANNELISE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:35.48
DENNIS, MADI          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:37.69
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:38.30
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:39.67
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:41.11
WANG, MIMI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:43.48
PAN, JESSICA          11 PC ALA GATORS            3:43.57
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:44.25
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:45.73
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:46.80
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:47.74
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:50.59
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:52.90
ANTHONY, LAUREN       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:53.22
FULLER, KIRSTEN       11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:56.66
DIAZ, LISA            11 PC ALA GATORS            4:14.35
CHU, AUDREY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
WARREN, JESSICA       12 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.31
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.47
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.53
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.48
BENDER, LISA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.77
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.77
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH             33.07
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.19
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.34
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.72
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.85
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.95
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.37
BONOMO, VICTORIA      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.48
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.48
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.74
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.07
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.34
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.43
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      35.55
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              35.59
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.90
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.92
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      36.04
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.31
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      36.33
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.54
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.58
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      36.63
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             36.65
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.71
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.97
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS             36.98
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.02
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              37.10
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.17
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.39
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      37.42
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       37.43
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS             37.49
PRATT, MEGAN          12 PC ALA GATORS              37.49
CHRITTON, HAYLEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.50
KINGERY, JULES        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.55
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             37.65
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.89
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.05
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.06
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.17
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.18
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      38.27
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             38.59
PAN, JESSICA          11 PC ALA GATORS              38.63
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.71
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      38.93
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.02
FOLEY, KAYLEIGH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.20
TSUJI, RONNI          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.23
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.30
LIM, MELISSA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.73
WANG, CASEY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.10
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             40.28
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.31
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.92
RUAN, ALEXANDRA       11 PC FLYING FISH             40.94
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.96
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.03
HESNER, GENEVA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      41.28
MCCULLY, KATHY        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      41.30
CROCKETT, HEATHER     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.39
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.79
KRITIKOS, LISA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      41.97
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.04
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.23
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH             42.37
HAN, ANNELISE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.65
WANG, MIMI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.70
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.81
CROMPTON, JORDAN      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.96
TRITCH, ALLISON       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.96
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.90
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.90
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.21
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.22
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.61
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.65
ANTHONY, LAUREN       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      44.72
CHAN, REBECCA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.80
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH             44.87
CHOUDHARY, REWA       11 PC ALA GATORS              45.23
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 11 PC ALA GATORS              45.29
AGGARWAL, SONIA       11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      46.24
MCGARRY, BETH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.34
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.39
DENNIS, MADI          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.41
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.86
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.45
JEPSEN, EMMA          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.79
GELLER, LEORE         11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.36
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.70
WILLIAMS, CORINNE     12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      48.93
KREILING, MAYA        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      49.46
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      49.62
LEUNG, CANDICE        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      50.26
CONNOR, ELIZABETH     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.59
DIAZ, LISA            11 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
PARK, YEE JT          12 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
SHIEH, LISA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.98
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.88
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.82
LUNG, NICOLE          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.04
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.24
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.07
BONOMO, VICTORIA      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.85
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.08
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.88
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:22.68
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.38
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.03
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.22
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.23
SOUNG, ALLISON        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.41
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.41
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:27.79
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:29.73
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.04
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:32.77
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.92
UNGSON, ALYSHA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.42
PRATT, MEGAN          12 PC ALA GATORS            1:34.92
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.35
ANTHONY, LAUREN       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:43.43
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.84
PHAM, JULIE           12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.11
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:44.48
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:47.56
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:26.47
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.29
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           2:35.84
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:35.86
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.93
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.00
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.39
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:40.74
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:43.24
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.86
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.95
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:46.12
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:46.69
BONOMO, VICTORIA      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.21
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.47
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:47.55
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:48.14
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:48.37
SOUNG, ALLISON        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:50.64
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:50.66
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.67
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           2:51.73
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.58
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:54.67
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.86
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:54.90
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.46
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.86
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOAG, BLAISE          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:57.07
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:57.07
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           2:57.26
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.89
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:59.44
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:59.87
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   12 PC ALA GATORS            3:01.80
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:01.97
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:02.01
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:02.71
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:07.28
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:07.40
GALLANT, ANDREA       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:08.00
PHAM, JULIE           12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:08.23
PRATT, MEGAN          12 PC ALA GATORS            3:08.56
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:09.49
MCGARRY, BETH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.51
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:23.65
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:24.26
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:28.29
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:37.09
ANTHONY, LAUREN       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:09.51
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH           5:14.32
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:26.26
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:29.69
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:39.63
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:41.82
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:49.09
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:55.66
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            5:55.95
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:56.39
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:58.90
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:03.79
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:04.37
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:11.32
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:12.17
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:22.98
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:24.57
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:25.10
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:31.88
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    6:41.27
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    7:39.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.96
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.59
WILLET, JULIE         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       26.70
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.01
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.22
MULLINS, HALEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.40
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.52
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.95
MATHRE, ANNIE         15 PC FLYING FISH             28.02
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.09
KELLMANN, SHANNON     15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.10
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.23
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.29
HENRY, TRICIA         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.37
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.37
ISOKAWA, JESSICA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      28.44
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.46
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.46
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      28.49
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      28.79
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.92
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.09
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS             29.11
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.13
GARCIA, SANDY         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.15
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.28
WALTERS, CASANDRA     14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.28
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.34
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.34
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS              29.39
ILSTAD, BERGEN B.     13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      29.42
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.56
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.56
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.58
SORENSON, KRISTEN     17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      29.61
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.66
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.71
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.72
YU, STACEY            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.72
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.05
SHIH, MARISSA         16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.12
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.15
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.16
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.19
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS             30.19
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.25
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.28
TUMAN, HELEN          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      30.48
YUEN, CAMMY           17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.69
LI, SAM               15 PC FLYING FISH             30.76
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.76
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.99
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA    13 PC LADERA OAKS             31.23
POWELL, STEPHANIE     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.27
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             31.43
TSURU, AZUSA          13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       31.45
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.50
WILLIAMS, DANIELA     13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.53
TANG, FLORA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIM, STEPHANIE        16 PC FLYING FISH             31.67
TANG, KATY            17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.82
FLORSHEIM, ORLI       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      31.84
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.87
BRYSON-CAHN, PHOEBE   13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      32.18
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.18
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      32.53
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      32.58
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH             32.69
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.77
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.52
REYES, MARCELA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.53
LAU, TIFFANY          14 PC FLYING FISH             33.66
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.76
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.03
JOHNS, EMMA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      35.63
DE LEON, TONI         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.81
ABDENOUR, CAROLYN     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.01
MARGUCCI, SHAUNA      17 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.65
LYONS, JILLIE         13 PC FLYING FISH             40.06
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      41.86
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      56.31
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      57.87
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.48
WILLET, JULIE         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       59.15
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.23
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.48
MULLINS, HALEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.52
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:00.06
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.48
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:01.21
ISOKAWA, JESSICA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:01.41
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.66
KELLMANN, SHANNON     15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:01.79
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:01.84
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.85
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:01.92
MATHRE, ANNIE         15 PC FLYING FISH           1:02.13
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.27
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.61
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.64
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.75
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.87
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.94
HENRY, TRICIA         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.10
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.70
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:04.16
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.18
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.18
ILSTAD, BERGEN B.     13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:04.27
SHIH, MARISSA         16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:04.47
YU, STACEY            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.52
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:04.55
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:04.82
GARCIA, SANDY         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:05.14
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.25
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.31
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:05.44
WALTERS, CASANDRA     14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:05.60
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.64
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.69
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:05.82
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:05.84
SORENSON, KRISTEN     17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:05.90
SCOTT, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.42
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.65
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.85
TSURU, AZUSA          13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:07.37
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.42
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.50
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.51
TUMAN, HELEN          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:07.61
LI, SAM               15 PC FLYING FISH           1:07.75
CHAO, JESSICA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.09
ISOKAWA, DANA         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:08.13
YUEN, CAMMY           17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:08.85
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.90
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.93
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.01
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:09.15
POWELL, STEPHANIE     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:09.28
BRYSON-CAHN, PHOEBE   13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.60
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:11.14
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.64
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:11.68
TANG, FLORA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:12.52
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:12.60
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:12.77
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.22
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.31
FLORSHEIM, ORLI       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:14.57
TANG, KATY            17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.69
REYES, MARCELA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.77
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.87
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.97
LAU, TIFFANY          14 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.45
ABDENOUR, CAROLYN     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.73
MARGUCCI, SHAUNA      17 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:21.16
LYONS, JILLIE         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.53
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:39.70
DRAKEFORD, DOMINIQUE  13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:43.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:03.65
STRAW, LIZZY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:06.00
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:06.57
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:07.92
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:07.93
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:08.01
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:09.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, MOLLY         17 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:09.83
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:10.23
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:11.16
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:11.49
METCALF, VANESSA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.57
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:11.75
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:11.99
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.54
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:12.83
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:14.96
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:15.18
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:16.05
SMITH, KATHLEEN       16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:16.20
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:16.21
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:16.77
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:17.30
URE, KATIE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.37
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:18.12
MULLINS, HALEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.46
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.76
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.03
WILLET, JULIE         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:19.23
FOSTER, DEVON         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.42
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:19.61
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:19.83
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.85
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.87
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.91
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:21.39
HENRY, TRICIA         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:21.58
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            2:21.88
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:22.20
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:22.33
THORSRUD, DANA        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:22.46
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:22.64
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:23.13
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:23.38
LEE, EUNICE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.48
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            2:23.86
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.21
SCOTT, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:24.59
HUHN, TARYN           15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:24.65
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:25.02
MATHRE, ANNIE         15 PC FLYING FISH           2:25.19
WALTERS, CASANDRA     14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:25.72
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:25.89
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:25.95
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:26.14
ROSENBERG, AMANDA     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:26.55
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:26.62
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.28
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            2:27.81
FARRAR, BRIANNE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.98
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:28.18
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:28.38
CARMICHAEL, YASMIN    16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:28.52
ILSTAD, BERGEN B.     13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:29.41
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:30.30
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.63
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:30.81
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.76
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:33.07
BRYSON-CAHN, PHOEBE   13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:33.21
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:33.22
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.61
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.13
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           2:37.21
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.78
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           2:37.80
LI, SAM               15 PC FLYING FISH           2:38.64
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.13
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.55
REYES, MARCELA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:45.72
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH           2:46.90
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           2:47.03
WILKINSON, DANIELLE   13 PC FLYING FISH           2:48.61
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.50
JOHNS, EMMA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:50.29
FENG, HELEN           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.17
FONG, GLORIA          13 PC ALA GATORS            2:52.58
TANG, FLORA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:53.19
LEUNG, SAMANTHA       14 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:53.21
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:54.78
SHENDER, DINAH        13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:30.26
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:46.84
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:38.53
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:45.65
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:53.13
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:53.86
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:07.54
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:10.14
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:14.94
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:19.42
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:21.93
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:23.27
SCOTT, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:25.68
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:27.57
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:30.50
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            6:32.48
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    6:32.64
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:44.29
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:49.20
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:51.03
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:53.87
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    6:54.88
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:57.93
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           7:06.38
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           7:08.37
NGUYEN, JENN          13 PC FLYING FISH           8:07.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.82
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.17
URE, KATIE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.76
SMITH, KATHLEEN       16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:07.07
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.20
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.26
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.59
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.69
STRAW, LIZZY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.51
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.78
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.98
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.70
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:10.53
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.74
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.83
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.15
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.48
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.49
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.60
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.65
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:11.72
MATHRE, ANNIE         15 PC FLYING FISH           1:12.01
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.70
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.76
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.25
FARRAR, BRIANNE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.73
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.81
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            1:13.99
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.08
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.11
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.35
MULLINS, HALEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.64
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.68
SORENSON, KRISTEN     17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:14.75
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:14.92
MABERLEY, URSI        16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:15.05
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.05
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.09
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.37
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.43
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:15.50
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.09
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:16.17
YUEN, CAMMY           17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:16.21
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:16.22
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:16.35
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:16.36
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.69
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:16.71
SCOTT, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.76
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:16.88
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.11
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.11
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:17.43
ILSTAD, BERGEN B.     13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:18.27
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.55
SHIH, MARISSA         16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:18.97
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.00
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:19.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JANES, ASHLEY         16 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.72
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.77
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.79
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.86
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.00
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.34
BRYSON-CAHN, PHOEBE   13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.44
LEE, EUNICE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.61
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.67
SILVERFOOTE, LISA     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.46
THORSRUD, DANA        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.55
ALON, KEREN           15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.84
WALTERS, CASANDRA     14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:22.22
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.33
ROSENBERG, AMANDA     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.84
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.68
LI, SAM               15 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.69
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.34
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:24.65
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.14
CARMICHAEL, YASMIN    16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:25.97
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.11
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.14
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.05
LEUNG, SAMANTHA       14 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:29.09
TANG, FLORA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.53
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.97
JOHNS, EMMA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.18
FENG, HELEN           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.22
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:32.39
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.09
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.20
NGUYEN, JENN          13 PC FLYING FISH           1:36.38
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:39.61
LYONS, JILLIE         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:43.80
MARGUCCI, SHAUNA      17 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:46.05
SHENDER, DINAH        13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:13.34
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    NO SHOW
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
DE LEON, TONI         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
FOSTER, DEVON         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:17.36
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.44
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:20.61
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:21.21
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.88
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:26.00
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.50
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.47
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:28.69
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:29.21
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:33.98
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:35.14
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.63
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.53
MATHRE, ANNIE         15 PC FLYING FISH           2:38.34
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.48
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:38.60
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:38.87
YUEN, CAMMY           17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:39.74
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:40.34
SCOTT, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:40.44
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.53
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:42.94
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            2:43.33
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:44.44
ILSTAD, BERGEN B.     13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:46.41
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:48.75
GARCIA, SANDY         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:49.03
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:49.41
CHAO, JESSICA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.57
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:52.54
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.93
TSURU, AZUSA          13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:01.56
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.01
JOHNS, EMMA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:09.66
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:24.12
TUMAN, HELEN          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHARP, EMILY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.10
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.32
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.03
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.23
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.56
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.53
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.04
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.08
SILVERFOOTE, CHRIS    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.62
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.86
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:17.94
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.26
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:18.77
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.99
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.28
SHIH, MARISSA         16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:19.41
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.53
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.69
SCOTT, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.91
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.31
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.04
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:21.16
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            1:21.23
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:21.80
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.05
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.15
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.28
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.46
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.91
HUHN, TARYN           15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:22.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.40
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.68
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.86
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.29
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.31
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.58
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.65
LEE, EUNICE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.77
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:24.94
MULLINS, HALEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.96
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.07
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.19
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.33
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.95
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.06
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.19
YUEN, CAMMY           17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:27.34
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:27.56
LI, SAM               15 PC FLYING FISH           1:27.92
THORSRUD, DANA        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.80
JANES, ASHLEY         16 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.64
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.73
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:29.74
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.65
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.72
TANG, FLORA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.74
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.81
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:31.03
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.47
BRYSON-CAHN, PHOEBE   13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:31.50
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:31.94
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.34
SILVERFOOTE, LISA     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.58
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.72
POWELL, STEPHANIE     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.02
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.09
LEUNG, SAMANTHA       14 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:34.72
FENG, HELEN           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.91
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.63
NGUYEN, JENN          13 PC FLYING FISH           1:35.64
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.48
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH           1:36.56
REYES, MARCELA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:37.62
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.94
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.96
DE LEON, TONI         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.95
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:45.62
MARGUCCI, SHAUNA      17 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:56.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.06
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:39.32
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.89
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.19
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:45.65
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:45.91
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:49.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.62
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.56
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:53.27
KELLMANN, SHANNON     15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:54.18
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.75
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.97
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.14
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:55.28
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:55.52
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:56.72
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:56.79
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:00.60
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:00.76
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:01.13
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:03.25
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:03.40
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:07.04
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            3:07.04
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:07.39
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:07.90
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:07.99
BRYSON-CAHN, PHOEBE   13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:09.19
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:09.21
CHAO, JESSICA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.54
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            3:11.14
LI, SAM               15 PC FLYING FISH           3:14.61
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           3:16.65
TANG, FLORA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:18.79
TANG, KATY            17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:21.92
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:26.48
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:28.13
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:46.82
DRAKEFORD, DOMINIQUE  13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    4:16.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.54
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.38
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.51
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.96
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.66
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.49
ISOKAWA, JESSICA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:08.66
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.38
YU, STACEY            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.23
MULLINS, HALEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.53
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.60
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.15
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:12.38
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.66
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.31
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.39
SHIH, MARISSA         16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:13.63
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.68
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:14.31
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.97
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:16.13
MATHRE, ANNIE         15 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.98
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.79
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.43
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.56
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:18.87
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:18.90
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.96
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.76
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.09
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.27
TUMAN, HELEN          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:20.80
TSURU, AZUSA          13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:21.23
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.59
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:22.71
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.96
TANG, FLORA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:25.63
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.30
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.62
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:27.59
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:27.76
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.24
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.63
REYES, MARCELA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.01
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.19
JOHNS, EMMA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.73
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:34.26
ABDENOUR, CAROLYN     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:34.66
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.02
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.85
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.22
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.88
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.21
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:45.83
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:46.53
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:54.41
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:03.35
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:06.01
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.33
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:22.33
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:23.29
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:23.44
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:24.05
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.69
SILVERFOOTE, CHRIS    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.56
STRAW, LIZZY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.61
MILLER, MOLLY         17 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:27.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:27.46
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.07
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.18
METCALF, VANESSA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.34
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.56
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.85
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.92
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.18
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:30.28
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.87
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:30.97
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:31.29
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.44
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:33.19
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.40
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.61
SHARP, EMILY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.00
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:34.33
SHIH, MARISSA         16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:35.05
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:35.30
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:35.39
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.98
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:36.50
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.97
WILLET, JULIE         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:38.16
SCOTT, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.17
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:38.38
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.11
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:39.25
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.90
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.56
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:40.70
MABERLEY, URSI        16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:40.80
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.13
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.36
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:42.08
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            2:42.08
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.39
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:42.43
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.83
YUEN, CAMMY           17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:43.96
LEE, EUNICE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.97
MATHRE, ANNIE         15 PC FLYING FISH           2:44.19
HENRY, TRICIA         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:44.25
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:44.37
THORSRUD, DANA        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:44.94
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:45.23
JANES, ASHLEY         16 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:45.79
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.96
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:47.48
CARMICHAEL, YASMIN    16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:48.07
SILVERFOOTE, LISA     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.62
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.14
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:49.14
ROSENBERG, AMANDA     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:49.31
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:49.35
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:49.45
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.96
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:50.69
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.87
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:52.80
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:53.46
SORENSON, KRISTEN     17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:53.49
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.87
POWELL, STEPHANIE     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:59.85
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:00.84
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.86
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.36
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.08
FENG, HELEN           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:08.67
WILKINSON, DANIELLE   13 PC FLYING FISH           3:25.56
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:54.97
SHENDER, DINAH        13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    4:04.05
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
GORDON, SARAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    4:57.90
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:06.79
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:07.82
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:09.86
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:16.62
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:21.54
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:38.08
SCOTT, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:39.88
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:40.07
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            5:44.96
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:46.37
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:46.48
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:00.76
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    6:03.43
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:10.74
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    6:12.47
TUMAN, HELEN          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    6:13.03
ABDENOUR, CAROLYN     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:54.80
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    7:57.98
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         15.88
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      16.04
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.06
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.07
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      17.15
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      17.43
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.59
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      17.79
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      18.02
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.38
BENMILOUD, BRUNO       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.74
MCCOMB, GARRETT        8 PC LADERA OAKS             19.07
SIMMONS, JACK          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.15
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.35
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.38
WISE, JOE              8 PC LADERA OAKS             19.47
MAI, JORDAN            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      19.64
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      19.81
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     8 PC LADERA OAKS             20.14
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.36
DOAN, BRANDON          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.63
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             20.71
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      20.74
SIX, QUINN             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.79
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.87
EVANS-TAYLOR, BERTRAN  8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      21.70
MAKHIJANI, VIREN       8 PC FLYING FISH             21.86
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.49
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.49
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.86
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.06
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.15
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS             23.39
OLEARY, CON            7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.85
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.66
FISHER, CALLAN         8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.67
CHUN, ERIC             7 PC ALA GATORS              24.68
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.68
HORI, MICHAEL          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.88
COLLINS, BRENDAN       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      28.40
LUU, JEFFREY T.        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.78
WISE, JACK             6 PC LADERA OAKS             30.09
SOMERS, TIMMY          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.74
SHENER, DECLAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.58
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.02
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.41
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.68
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.72
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.02
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.80
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.70
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.16
HO, DUSTIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.47
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.48
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.93
CONLEY, EDDIE          7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       45.33
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.42
KHARRAZI, EVAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.70
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.38
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             51.48
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.74
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS             53.59
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.06
WANG, PHILIP           7 PC FLYING FISH             59.70
WANG, HENRY            8 PC FLYING FISH             59.82
HORI, MICHAEL          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.32
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:03.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.66
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.85
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.12
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.57
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.74
SIX, QUINN             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.92
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.09
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:31.40
MAI, JORDAN            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:31.90
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.52
BENMILOUD, BRUNO       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.42
MCCOMB, GARRETT        8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.20
WISE, JOE              8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.27
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.83
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.42
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.55
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:40.91
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.07
DOAN, BRANDON          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:44.98
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:50.51
USINGER, BRETT         6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:50.83
MAKHIJANI, VIREN       8 PC FLYING FISH           1:52.18
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.12
OLEARY, CON            7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:53.83
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:58.48
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:03.45
HORI, MICHAEL          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:04.44
SAVAGE, WILL           6 PC LADERA OAKS           2:08.21
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.70
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.25
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.45
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.55
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.42
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.43
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.44
MCCOMB, GARRETT        8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.60
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.69
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.69
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.11
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.71
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      24.03
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.45
BENMILOUD, BRUNO       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.68
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.68
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.84
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      24.93
ALLGOOD, JUSTIN        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.99
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.07
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.37
FISHER, CALLAN         8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.42
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.43
SIX, QUINN             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.58
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.60
EASTWOON, BRENNAN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.63
OLEARY, CON            7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      25.80
WISE, JOE              8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.96
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.16
MAKHIJANI, VIREN       8 PC FLYING FISH             26.29
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.59
DOAN, BRANDON          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.65
USINGER, BRETT         6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.01
MAI, JORDAN            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      27.34
EVANS-TAYLOR, BERTRAN  8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      27.40
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.49
HORI, MICHAEL          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.72
SIMMONS, JACK          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.18
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.32
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             29.43
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.68
SAVAGE, WILL           6 PC LADERA OAKS             29.84
WILSON, DOUG           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.70
CHUN, ERIC             7 PC ALA GATORS              32.25
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       33.15
SHENER, DECLAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.64
CONNOLLY, KYLE         6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.87
CASHMAN, NICHOLAS      7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.83
SOMERS, TIMMY          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.60
LUU, JEFFREY T.        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.70
WISE, JACK             6 PC LADERA OAKS             38.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.16
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.20
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.18
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.22
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.78
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.96
MCCOMB, GARRETT        8 PC LADERA OAKS             49.97
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.77
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.22
KHARRAZI, EVAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.87
CONLEY, EDDIE          7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       56.10
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.69
COLE, GRIFFEN          8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      58.96
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.28
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.34
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.36
HORI, MICHAEL          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.28
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.86
WANG, PHILIP           7 PC FLYING FISH           1:08.65
WANG, HENRY            8 PC FLYING FISH           1:09.53
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.92
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.11
HO, DUSTIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.69
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.86
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.24
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.58
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.18
KRAUSE, BEN            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.36
CONLEY, EDDIE          7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.68
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.68
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.87
KHARRAZI, EVAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.19
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.75
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.80
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.96
MCCOMB, GARRETT        8 PC LADERA OAKS             29.54
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS             32.86
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             36.18
COLE, GRIFFEN          8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      39.66
HORI, MICHAEL          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.91
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.36
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.98
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      50.93
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.41
MAI, JORDAN            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      54.21
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.99
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.79
BENMILOUD, BRUNO       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      55.87
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.78
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.53
WISE, JOE              8 PC LADERA OAKS             58.36
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      58.62
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.79
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      59.06
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:00.45
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.60
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.03
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.31
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:03.76
OLEARY, CON            7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.28
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.60
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.29
COLLINS, BRENDAN       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:05.45
MCCOMB, GARRETT        8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.50
DOAN, BRANDON          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.55
CHUN, ERIC             7 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.26
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.28
HORI, MICHAEL          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.80
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.86
SHENER, DECLAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      16.44
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      18.03
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      18.75
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.66
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.19
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.53
HO, DUSTIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.89
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      21.54
KRAUSE, BEN            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.60
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.14
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.55
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.02
CONLEY, EDDIE          7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       24.15
BEDELL, CHRISTIAN      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.76
KHARRAZI, EVAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.78
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.36
COLE, GRIFFEN          8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      28.73
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.39
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.68
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             29.69
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       30.14
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.60
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS             34.44
HORI, MICHAEL          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.00
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.46
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.33
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.22
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.72
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.67
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.27
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.67
MCCOMB, GARRETT        8 PC LADERA OAKS             52.42
SIX, QUINN             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.05
SIMMONS, JACK          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.31
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.48
DOAN, BRANDON          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.20
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.78
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.80
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.49
COLLINS, BRENDAN       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:25.67
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.67
WISE, JACK             6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.20
HORI, MICHAEL          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
OLEARY, CON            7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.05
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.06
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:33.35
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:37.26
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.59
HO, DUSTIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:39.83
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.59
MCCOMB, GARRETT        8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.15
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:49.13
KRAUSE, BEN            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:53.14
CONLEY, EDDIE          7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:53.24
KHARRAZI, EVAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:53.75
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:55.40
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:58.85
COLE, GRIFFEN          8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:02.98
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
HORI, MICHAEL          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.40
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.61
HOVERSTEN, NICK        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.69
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.24
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.28
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.33
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.44
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.53
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.54
HU, RYAN               9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.65
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.95
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.32
WALTERS, NATE         10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       35.45
SPINOSA, ADAM          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.73
SHEN, NICK            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.99
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       36.00
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.28
SWARTZ, SCOTT         10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.36
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.55
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.58
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.77
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.81
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.88
FERNG, BWO-KAI         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.01
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.09
BEDELL, ANDREW         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.75
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.94
CORBETT, JASON        10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       38.02
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.10
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.12
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.54
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH             38.61
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.65
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.15
OBERHELMAN, WESLEY     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.45
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.85
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.90
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.08
PANG, CALVIN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.26
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.38
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH             42.45
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS             43.21
CHANG, JONATHAN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.19
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.39
OROZCO, ALFONSO       10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      44.40
WILLIAMS, IAN          9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      44.75
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.90
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.93
WOO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.12
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.17
ANDERSON, LAM          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.25
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.46
SUN, DANIEL           10 PC FLYING FISH             46.55
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.57
BROWN, KENDRICK       10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      47.73
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.81
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.69
TURNER, AKSUM         10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      50.10
CHILES, WHIT          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      51.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOUNG, WINSTON         9 PC LADERA OAKS             53.15
BOLT, CHRIS            9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.62
WOLF, ISSAC            9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.85
GOODMAN, DYLAN         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.71
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.98
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.19
REED, ALAN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.39
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.72
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:16.79
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.76
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.29
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.64
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.99
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.54
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.86
LIU, MARK              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.03
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.41
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:23.48
WALTERS, NATE         10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:23.67
FERNG, BWO-KAI         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.25
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.72
BEDELL, ANDREW         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.81
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.87
CHOI, ANSON           10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.92
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.44
JAGUST, KOJI M.       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.02
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.41
ASAO, SHUNEI           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.87
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.55
TANG, JEFFERY          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.59
UMEKI, COLIN           9 PC ALA GATORS            1:36.70
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:39.54
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.74
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.28
OROZCO, ALFONSO       10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:44.35
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.55
PHUNG, ROLAND         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.56
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:46.48
SUN, DANIEL           10 PC FLYING FISH           1:53.00
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.82
YOUNG, WINSTON         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:59.02
WEST, CHAD            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:32.96
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.52
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:39.27
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.20
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:43.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHEN, NICK            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:47.50
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.66
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.60
HU, RYAN               9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.40
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:52.31
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.10
SWARTZ, SCOTT         10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:54.91
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:55.92
WALTERS, NATE         10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:01.00
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:01.10
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:01.56
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:02.02
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:05.05
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.73
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.30
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:13.41
PANG, CALVIN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:17.02
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:21.45
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:23.59
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH           3:25.35
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:27.66
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:38.16
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:42.87
WOO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:45.53
GOODMAN, DYLAN         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    4:11.42
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.33
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.38
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.90
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS             38.60
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.40
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS             39.41
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.81
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.65
FERNG, BWO-KAI         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.24
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.25
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.51
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.55
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.72
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.74
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.11
SPINOSA, ADAM          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.57
ASAO, SHUNEI           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.93
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.31
CHOI, ANSON           10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.73
LIU, MARK              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.54
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.07
SUN, DANIEL           10 PC FLYING FISH             48.13
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.36
WEST, CHAD            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.37
SOUZA, DAYTON          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      48.47
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH             48.56
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       48.80
PHUNG, ROLAND         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.87
WALTERS, NATE         10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       50.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, JEFFERY          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.23
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS             50.41
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH             51.01
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS             51.36
OROZCO, ALFONSO       10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      52.20
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.40
YOUNG, WINSTON         9 PC LADERA OAKS             56.32
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.50
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.62
DRAKEFORD, REGINALD J  9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:02.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.53
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.11
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.11
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.19
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.50
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.82
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.17
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.78
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.86
SWARTZ, SCOTT         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.13
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.11
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.15
HOVERSTEN, NICK        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.62
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.81
HU, RYAN               9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.23
FERNG, BWO-KAI         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.56
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.73
SHEN, NICK            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.17
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:35.83
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.97
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.98
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.89
PANG, CALVIN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.30
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:40.12
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:40.24
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.66
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.78
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.61
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:46.58
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:48.99
WOO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:51.28
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:51.31
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:52.08
RASMUSSEN, WILL I.    10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:54.98
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:57.27
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:58.39
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:59.80
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.30
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:06.63
GOODMAN, DYLAN         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:22.83
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WALTERS, NATE         10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.96
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.21
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.50
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.80
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.08
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.80
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.04
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.58
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.82
HU, RYAN               9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.75
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.30
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.49
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.98
MEANS, WESTIN          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.00
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.39
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.59
SIBLEY, JONATHAN       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.83
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.86
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      48.90
SPINOSA, ADAM          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.92
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.00
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.77
HOVERSTEN, NICK        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.14
SWARTZ, SCOTT         10 PC LADERA OAKS             50.31
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.35
CHILES, WHIT          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      50.62
CHANG, JONATHAN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.74
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.79
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       51.23
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.27
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.84
BEDELL, ANDREW         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.94
OBERHELMAN, WESLEY     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.95
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.48
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.85
FERNG, BWO-KAI         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.47
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.49
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      53.83
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.04
SUN, DANIEL           10 PC FLYING FISH             54.90
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.21
BROWN, KENDRICK       10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      55.24
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.00
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.20
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.76
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.74
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.38
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH             58.55
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.77
GOODMAN, DYLAN         9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      59.30
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS             59.51
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.55
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.90
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.28
BOLT, CHRIS            9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.60
TURNER, AKSUM         10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:10.10
WOO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.40
ANDERSON, LAM          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, IAN          9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
YOUNG, WINSTON         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.74
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:32.83
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.96
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.93
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.22
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.92
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.99
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.12
CHOI, ANSON           10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:43.79
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.71
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.14
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:47.69
SIBLEY, JONATHAN       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:48.01
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:48.12
REED, ALAN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.75
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:51.67
SOUZA, DAYTON          9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:51.85
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:52.93
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.20
PHUNG, ROLAND         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:57.57
UMEKI, COLIN           9 PC ALA GATORS            1:58.70
SUN, DANIEL           10 PC FLYING FISH           1:58.92
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:59.27
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:00.21
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:00.58
BEDELL, ANDREW         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:00.96
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:02.96
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:06.09
WEST, CHAD            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.88
TANG, JEFFERY          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:26.96
OROZCO, ALFONSO       10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:38.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.55
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.21
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      36.41
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS             37.71
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.83
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.76
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.08
FERNG, BWO-KAI         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.71
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.62
REED, ALAN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.72
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.77
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.40
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS             43.62
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       44.66
SPINOSA, ADAM          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, JEFFERY          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.31
SIBLEY, JONATHAN       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.85
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.34
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.50
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH             47.49
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.71
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.91
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH             53.15
OBERHELMAN, WESLEY     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.21
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.73
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.00
SUN, DANIEL           10 PC FLYING FISH             56.61
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.03
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.33
OROZCO, ALFONSO       10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:01.87
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.16
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.87
YOUNG, WINSTON         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.79
DRAKEFORD, REGINALD J  9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
LIU, MARK              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.39
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.98
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.97
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.57
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.80
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.27
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.09
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.34
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:33.41
SWARTZ, SCOTT         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.81
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.55
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.99
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:34.99
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.57
BEDELL, ANDREW         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.81
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:37.00
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:37.39
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.82
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.93
FERNG, BWO-KAI         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.15
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.00
SPINOSA, ADAM          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:40.22
CORBETT, JASON        10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:40.63
KIM, ANDREW            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:41.78
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:47.79
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:48.07
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.54
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.18
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:49.98
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.22
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:50.56
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:51.39
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:53.01
OROZCO, ALFONSO       10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:57.60
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TURNER, AKSUM         10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:14.47
YOUNG, WINSTON         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:22.53
SUN, DANIEL           10 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:50.59
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:59.68
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.88
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:04.94
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:05.83
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:12.25
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:15.46
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:25.04
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:43.86
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    4:13.34
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH             27.02
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.31
NOSAL, JOSHUA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.48
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.16
SCHAFFER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.18
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              28.59
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.27
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.39
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.44
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.63
LAM, ARTHUR           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.66
LIM, DEREK            12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      29.74
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.92
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.01
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.44
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      31.10
COX, JUSTIN           11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.17
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.43
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.44
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.52
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.60
WARD, ROGER           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.68
HU, KYLE              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.85
LEE, KIHA             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.17
LIN, ERIC             11 PC FLYING FISH             32.30
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.54
BIBBS, ADAM           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.07
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.28
CARLSON, JEREMY       12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      33.43
PACKER, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.45
AGUIAR, ALEX          12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.65
HUANG, HERMES         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.71
TANI, ALEX            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.99
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.07
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.09
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.10
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS             34.12
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.53
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.77
ROSE, NOAH            11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      34.92
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH             35.04
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.28
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.67
MATTHEWS, BEN         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.69
LIN, BEN              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.37
QUIRK, BRENDAN        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      36.70
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       37.07
RAMSEY, ALLEN         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.40
MAI, JAKIN            11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      38.42
FISHER, STEPHEN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.99
QUIROZ, MARCELO       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.00
FONG, ANTHONY         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.66
GOODMAN, KELVIN       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.82
SMITH, JAMES          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.00
CANO, FRANCISCO A.    12 PC ALA GATORS              40.35
HWA, KEVIN            11 PC FLYING FISH             40.88
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.51
CHIN, ENOCH           11 PC ALA GATORS              48.45
NAM, VICTOR           11 PC ALA GATORS              52.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.27
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.96
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.41
SCHAFFER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.86
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.12
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.89
LAM, ARTHUR           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.22
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.38
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.11
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.34
FIJAT, ANDREW F.      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.80
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.03
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.03
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.89
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.14
LEON, CHARLIE M.      12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:14.81
BEDELL, JAMES         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:16.02
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.71
AHMAD, ISMAEL         12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:17.91
QUIRK, BRENDAN        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:19.56
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.47
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:22.84
LIN, BEN              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.97
MATTHEWS, BEN         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.18
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:24.52
FISHER, STEPHEN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.65
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.67
QUIROZ, MARCELO       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.69
ALEJANDRINO, MARVIN   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.27
CANO, FRANCISCO A.    12 PC ALA GATORS            1:34.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NOSAL, JOSHUA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:09.41
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            2:13.71
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.06
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:20.31
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.99
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.11
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH           2:22.62
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:25.86
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:26.76
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:26.76
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.33
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.11
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:31.05
SCHAFFER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.19
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:31.33
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:32.66
LIM, DEREK            12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:33.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.91
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.52
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:38.96
COX, JUSTIN           11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:39.37
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.88
PACKER, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.09
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:40.80
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.31
HU, KYLE              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.39
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:50.28
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:50.58
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.67
HUANG, HERMES         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.83
CHANG, MICHAEL        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.87
FISHER, STEPHEN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:02.19
CARLSON, JEREMY       12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:03.76
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:04.60
GOODMAN, KELVIN       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:08.79
KAHNG, ANDREW         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:19.45
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:19.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:09.31
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:14.29
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:37.95
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    6:47.34
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:52.85
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:56.26
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    7:01.63
AHMAD, ISMAEL         12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    7:56.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.19
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.36
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              33.57
NOSAL, JOSHUA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.06
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.43
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.55
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH             35.77
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.87
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.03
LIM, DEREK            12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      36.34
LAM, ARTHUR           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.67
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      37.07
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.12
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      38.15
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.24
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.49
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      39.64
TANI, ALEX            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.80
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.26
BIBBS, ADAM           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.60
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.76
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.57
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS             41.63
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH             41.77
LIN, BEN              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.46
WARD, ROGER           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.56
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.84
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.96
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.32
LIN, ERIC             11 PC FLYING FISH             43.63
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.88
CARLSON, JEREMY       12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      44.98
FISHER, STEPHEN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.50
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.71
FONG, ANTHONY         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.87
CANO, FRANCISCO A.    12 PC ALA GATORS              48.31
HWA, KEVIN            11 PC FLYING FISH             49.17
QUIRK, BRENDAN        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      49.25
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       49.78
QUIROZ, MARCELO       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.82
RAMSEY, ALLEN         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.39
MAI, JAKIN            11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      51.61
MATTHEWS, BEN         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.76
NAM, VICTOR           11 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.21
CHIN, ENOCH           11 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
SMITH, JAMES          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.45
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.49
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.93
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.42
LAM, ARTHUR           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.39
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.45
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:17.78
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.38
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.13
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.43
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.32
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.44
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.33
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.28
LU, JONATHAN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.84
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:31.25
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:33.64
AHMAD, ISMAEL         12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:33.94
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:35.33
FISHER, STEPHEN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.83
LEON, CHARLIE M.      12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:37.51
QUIRK, BRENDAN        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    1:40.18
QUIROZ, MARCELO       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.69
MATTHEWS, BEN         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:50.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.45
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.26
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.10
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.37
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.45
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.83
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.94
SCHAFFER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.13
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.63
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.74
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.86
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      40.93
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.26
FIJAT, ANDREW F.      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.36
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.52
LAM, ARTHUR           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.54
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.71
LU, JONATHAN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.09
QUIRK, BRENDAN        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA      46.01
LIN, BEN              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.09
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.93
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      47.75
WILLIAMS, TIM         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.83
FISHER, STEPHEN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.08
MATTHEWS, BEN         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.00
BEDELL, JAMES         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.43
LEON, CHARLIE M.      12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      51.02
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.54
ALEJANDRINO, MARVIN   12 PC FLYING FISH             53.87
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       55.78
QUIROZ, MARCELO       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.33
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:52.10
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:54.82
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.41
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:59.70
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:00.03
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:00.82
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:06.90
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:08.18
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:08.96
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:12.48
WARD, ROGER           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:13.87
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.90
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:14.53
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:16.73
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.01
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:22.02
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:22.33
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:22.37
HU, KYLE              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:22.42
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:27.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:30.66
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:37.25
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:39.41
CHEN, DEREK           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:39.82
GOODMAN, KELVIN       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:40.83
LOUIE, KEVIN          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:42.40
QUIRK, BRENDAN        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TEA    3:42.81
FISHER, STEPHEN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:43.55
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:43.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.75
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.14
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              30.77
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.74
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.93
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      32.03
NOSAL, JOSHUA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.17
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH             33.11
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.82
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.29
SCHAFFER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.20
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.35
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.49
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.50
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.99
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.24
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      36.64
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      36.88
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.16
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.70
WARD, ROGER           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.75
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.86
LEE, KIHA             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.86
BIBBS, ADAM           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.29
HU, KYLE              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.56
ROSE, NOAH            11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.65
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.29
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.64
LIN, ERIC             11 PC FLYING FISH             39.68
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.96
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.10
PACKER, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.16
LIM, DEREK            12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.48
BEDELL, JAMES         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.88
LOUIE, KEVIN          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.92
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       42.54
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.85
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH             43.12
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS             43.52
SEDOR, JUSTIN         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      43.61
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.08
AGUIAR, ALEX          12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.59
HUANG, HERMES         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.97
GOODMAN, KELVIN       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      47.49
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS             47.88
CHEN, DEREK           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.34
SMITH, JAMES          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.06
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.79
QUIROZ, MARCELO       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.48
CARLSON, JEREMY       12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
LIN, BEN              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.62
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.13
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.27
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.11
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.42
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.91
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.98
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:24.39
BEDELL, JAMES         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.95
AHMAD, ISMAEL         12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:43.67
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:46.96
ALEJANDRINO, MARVIN   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:57.55
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.46
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:26.92
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:28.00
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:38.10
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:38.16
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.41
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.64
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.27
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:48.66
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.64
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:57.38
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:11.31
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    3:12.10
AHMAD, ISMAEL         12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:14.14
LEON, CHARLIE M.      12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:24.19
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:32.02
NOSAL, JOSHUA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:45.68
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:53.95
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    6:01.01
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    6:07.07
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:09.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODMAN, KELVIN       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    7:20.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMILTON, JOEY        23 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.94
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       23.72
FUKUCHI, TERRY M.     17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.26
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       24.46
ANG, RANDY            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.87
LAFOLLETTE, NICK      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      25.06
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      25.31
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      25.74
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.77
NIKZAD, ARASH         18 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      25.88
SHAPIRO, KYLE         14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.02
BOBB, PATRICK         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.16
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.37
FULLER, NATHANIEL     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.88
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      26.94
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      27.06
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.15
PAN, YILEN            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      27.41
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.42
MATTHEWS, ANDY        21 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.43
MUNGAL, JUSTIN        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.72
YUEN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      27.73
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.78
LITVAK, IGOR          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.79
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.82
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.00
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.19
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.37
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             29.38
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.42
AGRAWAL, ASHISH       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.74
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS             30.37
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.89
YEUNG, JUSTUS         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.94
BRAN, BOB             15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.10
TING, VINCENT         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.34
KIPNIS, HILLEL        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      32.18
NG, YORK              13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      34.68
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      35.25
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      38.34
BAPAYE, AMEYA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMILTON, JOEY        23 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.05
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      51.33
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       51.86
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       52.17
FUKUCHI, TERRY M.     17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      54.62
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       54.72
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      55.28
ANG, RANDY            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      55.60
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      55.87
CHEN, ALBERT          15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.64
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       56.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOBB, PATRICK         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      57.68
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      57.77
LAFOLLETTE, NICK      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      57.82
PAN, YILEN            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      58.12
SHAPIRO, KYLE         14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      58.19
NIKZAD, ARASH         18 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      59.27
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.64
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.65
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.94
YUEN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:01.51
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:01.59
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.92
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.96
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:02.06
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.39
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.88
MATTHEWS, ANDY        21 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.24
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      15 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.29
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.30
LITVAK, IGOR          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.84
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.21
TANG, LEO             16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.77
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.97
AGRAWAL, ASHISH       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.10
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.58
KIPNIS, HILLEL        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:08.17
PRADHAN, AZIM         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.33
TING, VINCENT         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.01
YEUNG, JUSTUS         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.94
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:11.44
ALEJANDRINO, ALFRED   15 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.10
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:20.60
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:21.92
THOMAS, ROSS          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DISBROW, ZACH         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:50.08
HAMILTON, JOEY        23 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:55.31
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:56.44
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:56.69
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:57.01
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:58.17
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:58.36
MAHONEY, DANIEL       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:59.61
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:00.08
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:00.53
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.55
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:01.30
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:01.33
MARTIN, MATT          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:03.26
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:04.04
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:04.68
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:04.83
PAN, YILEN            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:05.72
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:06.47
ANG, RANDY            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:06.52
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:07.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.06
NIKZAD, ARASH         18 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:11.09
SHAPIRO, KYLE         14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:12.04
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:12.18
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:12.63
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.36
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:15.51
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:15.74
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:16.29
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:16.94
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.20
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:17.80
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:17.87
NIKZAD, ARMANDO       13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:18.64
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.08
TSAI, JESSE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:19.42
TANI, FRANCESCO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:19.47
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.56
LAFOLLETTE, NICK      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:21.09
AGRAWAL, ASHISH       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.43
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.75
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.72
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           2:39.65
TING, VINCENT         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:42.20
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:45.77
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:50.47
FRIED, BEN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.81
BUJALSKI, DANIEL      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:10.86
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
TA, KEVIN             14 PC FLYING FISH           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DISBROW, ZACH         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:53.17
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:23.92
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    5:30.64
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:57.30
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            6:05.58
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:09.96
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:10.10
AGRAWAL, ASHISH       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:39.92
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           6:59.79
TRINH, CALVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:07.41
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    8:06.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DISBROW, ZACH         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.04
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:00.78
MAHONEY, DANIEL       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.96
HAMILTON, JOEY        23 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.79
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.29
MARTIN, MATT          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.54
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.89
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.91
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.46
ANG, RANDY            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:07.50
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.60
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.83
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.08
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:10.16
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.14
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.26
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:11.70
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.95
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.25
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.60
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.64
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.23
LAFOLLETTE, NICK      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:13.70
TANI, FRANCESCO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.97
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.98
TSAI, JESSE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.09
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.22
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.48
NIKZAD, ARMANDO       13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:15.49
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.08
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.78
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.14
AGRAWAL, ASHISH       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.87
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.44
CHHOKAR, SONNY        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.79
ALEJANDRINO, ALFRED   15 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.83
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.29
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.66
TRINH, CALVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.73
LUU, BRIAN T.         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.38
TING, VINCENT         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.40
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:30.34
FRIED, BEN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.02
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.18
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:43.24
BUJALSKI, DANIEL      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.45
THOMAS, ROSS          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:56.61
BAPAYE, AMEYA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:57.01
NIKZAD, ARASH         18 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:11.19
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:13.67
CHEN, ALBERT          15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:14.43
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:22.49
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:29.19
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:30.41
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:33.78
TSAI, JESSE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:35.17
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:36.07
FUKUCHI, TERRY M.     17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.50
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      15 PC ALA GATORS            2:39.46
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:40.47
AGRAWAL, ASHISH       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:41.35
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:41.99
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:43.99
PRADHAN, AZIM         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.08
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.31
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.22
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           2:59.73
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           3:06.66
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:15.15
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:08.45
HAMILTON, JOEY        23 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.78
ANG, RANDY            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:09.49
MUNGAL, JUSTIN        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.92
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.52
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:12.53
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.80
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:12.92
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.23
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.69
PAN, YILEN            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:13.77
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.71
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.78
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.54
TSAI, JESSE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.64
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.87
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.68
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.70
LAFOLLETTE, NICK      15 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:21.15
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.30
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.96
CHHOKAR, SONNY        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.02
LUU, BRIAN T.         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.23
SHILLING, AARON       13 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.67
SHAPIRO, KYLE         14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:23.87
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.95
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.02
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.42
AGRAWAL, ASHISH       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.87
ALEJANDRINO, ALFRED   15 PC FLYING FISH           1:27.48
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.66
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.09
TING, VINCENT         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.22
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.84
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.23
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.72
BUJALSKI, DANIEL      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.12
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.25
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.37
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:47.68
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:51.39
BAPAYE, AMEYA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.56
THOMAS, ROSS          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:18.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:28.27
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:29.56
ANG, RANDY            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:32.90
MUNGAL, JUSTIN        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.90
BOBB, PATRICK         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:37.16
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:43.12
TSAI, JESSE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:43.40
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:44.57
PAN, YILEN            14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:44.85
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.00
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.07
TANG, LEO             16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:47.15
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:48.64
LITVAK, IGOR          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:53.93
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.57
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      15 PC ALA GATORS            2:54.75
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.11
MATTHEWS, ANDY        21 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:56.34
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:57.15
LA, SYLVAIN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:57.27
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:59.78
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:06.01
NG, YORK              13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    3:06.91
TING, VINCENT         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:07.25
AGRAWAL, ASHISH       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:07.83
KIPNIS, HILLEL        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:10.39
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           3:31.94
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
YEUNG, JUSTUS         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      57.16
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       57.91
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:00.80
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:02.29
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:02.31
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:02.38
BOBB, PATRICK         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.60
TSAI, JESSE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.79
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.51
FUKUCHI, TERRY M.     17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.97
NIKZAD, ARASH         18 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:05.30
CHEN, ALBERT          15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.56
ANG, RANDY            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:05.57
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:06.18
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.80
SHAPIRO, KYLE         14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:06.98
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:07.37
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.95
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.76
FULLER, NATHANIEL     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.04
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.65
YUEN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:14.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.32
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.79
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      15 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.86
YEUNG, JUSTUS         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.42
KIPNIS, HILLEL        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:28.80
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.20
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.81
ALEJANDRINO, ALFRED   15 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.53
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:52.85
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DISBROW, ZACH         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:02.60
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:11.78
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:13.96
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:15.44
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.34
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:30.57
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:31.27
TSAI, JESSE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.88
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:38.79
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:48.99
NIKZAD, ARMANDO       13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:49.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DISBROW, ZACH         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.70
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:11.83
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:12.15
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:12.97
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.07
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:15.42
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:15.81
MAHONEY, DANIEL       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.00
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.46
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:18.02
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.89
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:20.49
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:21.44
ANG, RANDY            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:22.23
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:22.65
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:24.75
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:24.97
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:25.96
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.14
TSAI, JESSE           14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:26.57
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.66
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            2:28.65
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.03
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:30.08
NIKZAD, ARASH         18 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:30.39
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:30.54
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:30.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-214                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.12
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.65
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:33.59
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.62
NIKZAD, ARMANDO       13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:34.99
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:36.45
SHAPIRO, KYLE         14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:39.00
TANI, FRANCESCO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.42
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.43
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:42.51
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.44
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.94
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.94
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           2:58.54
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           3:02.20
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:09.77
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:24.37
FRIED, BEN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:36.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    4:40.57
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     4:44.67
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    4:58.76
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    5:00.27
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    5:15.54
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:17.85
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:19.06
NIKZAD, ARASH         18 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    5:23.43
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:28.90
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:34.99
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:21.60
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    6:53.03
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    6:59.82
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED