Piranha Swimming 
                    Pacific Swimming SC Senior Championship                    
                 USF Koret Pool - December 14, 15, 16, 17, 200                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Danielle A        14 DACA-PC                25.86      25.17  
  1 Pedersen, Becky L         17 VACA-SN                25.72      25.17  
  3 Burdick, Patricia D       15 WCAB-PC                25.65      25.20  
  4 Medved, Emily M           14 AIA-PC                 25.88      25.44  
  5 Huang, Chelsea K          13 KYSC-PC                25.80      25.49  
  6 Bard, Presley A           13 TERA-PC                25.93      25.51  
  7 Farlin, Holly A           17 OAPB-PC                25.90      25.52  
  8 Straw, Lizzy A            17 OAPB-PC                26.20      25.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Almeida, Lindsey M        19 WCAB-PC                25.87      25.65  
 10 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      15 OSC-PC                 25.86      25.70  
 11 Abbott, Valerie C         14 TIGR-PC                25.77      25.72  
 12 Hammerwold, Dana C        16 VACA-SN                26.35      25.74  
 13 Sharp, Lindsey J          14 OAPB-PC                26.80      25.76  
 14 Schonborn, Lindsay L      13 OAPB-PC                26.30      25.77  
 15 Beaudreau, Lauren A       14 OAPB-PC                25.76      25.79  
 16 Takaki, Carlene A         16 SVAA-PC                26.50      25.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muenter, Jenna A          16 SRVLA-PC               25.99      25.91  
 18 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC                26.03      25.97  
 19 Johnson, Eva N            16 OAPB-PC                26.01      25.98  
 20 Beyer, Courtney S         15 SCRA-PC                26.69      25.99  
 21 Del Rio, Michelle R       15 ALMA-PC                26.20      26.01  
 22 Busch, Mandee L           15 RENO-PC                26.00      26.02  
 23 Korn, Cameryn C           15 OAPB-PC                25.70      26.04  
 24 Kropp, Julia F            15 KYSC-PC                25.65      26.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fuller, Amy L             16 SCRA-PC                26.50      26.10  
 26 Calhoun, Jackie L         17 SLUG-PC                25.99      26.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Karell, Ashley            16 MP-PC                  25.85      26.14  
 28 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC                25.83      26.17  
 28 Burke, Jennifer K         14 QUIK-PC                26.30      26.17  
 28 Tran, Denise N            16 SRVLA-PC               26.48      26.17  
 31 Hdez, Gabriella M         15 SCSC-PC                25.99      26.19  
 32 Ivry, Jessica L           16 OAPB-PC                26.50      26.21  
 32 Linsmeier, Kira E         17 TERA-PC                25.90      26.21  
 32 Usedom, Ashley L          17 SRVLA-PC               25.90      26.21  
 35 Koepfgen, Katie M         15 PASC-PC                26.19      26.22  
 36 Hildebrandt, Danielle E   13 SCRA-PC                25.90      26.26  
 36 Atkin, Nichole D          15 ALMA-PC                27.69      26.26  
 38 Reingold, Rebecca B       16 OAPB-PC                26.59      26.29  
 38 Hall, Alex C              14 ACB-CC                 26.32      26.29  
 40 Sandlin, Meghan L         16 PASC-PC                27.50      26.31  
 41 Chandrasekar, Divya       16 DACA-PC                25.91      26.32  
 41 Sharp, Emily R            16 OAPB-PC                26.02      26.32  
 41 Yeung, Daphne H           12 SSFAC-PC               27.01      26.32  
 44 Friedman, Monika A        14 SCRA-PC                25.88      26.34  
 45 Peterson, Jennifer M      18 SOVA-PC                27.57      26.35  
 46 Tansuwan, Emily O         17 SCRA-PC                26.35      26.36  
 47 Hall, Jessica D           16 ACB-CC                 25.65      26.37  
 48 Gardner, Julie A          16 TERA-PC                26.56      26.40  
 49 Lazarovic, Dominique K    13 DACA-PC                26.26      26.43  
 50 Au, Lauren E              17 MP-PC                  25.99      26.44  
 51 Kwan, Sarah J             15 SFRP-PC                26.00      26.45  
 52 Gautschi, Ronni M         13 SVAA-PC                26.20      26.47  
 53 Smith, Kathleen A         16 KYSC-PC                26.68      26.50  
 53 Oettinger, Nicole C       14 VJO-PC                 26.52      26.50  
 55 Lau, Karina W             12 LCRC-SN                26.98      26.52  
 55 Martin, Katelyn A         14 NAPA-PC                26.51      26.52  
 57 Seelos, Lizzy G           14 SCRA-PC                27.60      26.53  
 58 Hagey, Katie P            15 DACA-PC                26.49      26.54  
 59 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC                26.92      26.56  
 60 Wondergem, Emma R         14 Scaw-CA                27.02      26.57  
 61 Meeks, Christa O          15 FAC-SN                 27.18      26.60  
 62 Janitski, Michelle M      16 DACA-PC                25.88      26.62  
 62 Miller, Molly K           17 KYSC-PC                26.60      26.62  
 64 Kish, Shauna B            14 AGCC-PC                27.59      26.65  
 64 Kung, Cathrine F          16 DACA-PC                26.98      26.65  
 66 McCoy, Tiffany A          17 QUIK-PC                27.51      26.66  
 67 Sims, Jennifer A          14 SRN-PC                 26.22      26.67  
 67 Proceviat, Alix L         15 LAMV-PC                26.65      26.67  
 67 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC                26.20      26.67  
 70 Roddy, Erika A            11 KYSC-PC                26.73      26.74  
 70 Marceau, Kristin N        14 BEND-OR                27.14      26.74  
 70 Hosain, Rizza J           15 AIA-PC                 26.89      26.74  
 73 Walker, Jenn A            14 QUIK-PC                27.54      26.77  
 74 Bangert, Chelsea A        14 PST-PC                 26.96      26.78  
 75 Lee, Hillary G            15 CVA-SN                 26.76      26.84  
 75 Atkins, Kristin C         16 WV-PC                  26.32      26.84  
 75 Torres, Casandra E        16 TERA-PC                26.85      26.84  
 78 Knepp, Katie A            17 MBSC-PC                26.50      26.85  
 79 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 TERA-PC                26.34      26.86  
 80 Weinberger, Hannah S      13 SSS-PC                 27.35      26.88  
 81 Smith, Helen L            15 SVAA-PC                25.96      26.93  
 82 Walters, Hilary A         17 MP-PC                  26.00      26.94  
 83 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA-PC                27.59      26.95  
 83 Marizu, Cecilia A         13 RENO-PC                26.90      26.95  
 83 Rossi, Gianna D           14 FDST-CC                27.04      26.95  
 86 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC                27.04      26.98  
 86 Wunschel, Caroline E      20 Unattached             27.01      26.98  
 88 Krebs, Lauren A           17 VACA-SN                27.38      27.01  
 89 Posadas, Danielle N       13 QUIK-PC                27.21      27.02  
 90 Holman, Alison M          17 WCAB-PC                26.60      27.04  
 91 Plume, Rebecca K          15 PASC-PC                26.50      27.05  
 92 Macky, Caitlin J          12 UD-SI                  27.28      27.06  
 93 McCrimmon, Jamie M        15 WCAB-PC                27.20      27.07  
 94 Reed, Erin R              15 SBA-PC                 27.30      27.09  
 94 Varellas, Betsy F         14 OAPB-PC                26.70      27.09  
 96 Bienati, Angie F          14 VJO-PC                 26.93      27.11  
 97 Perryman, Leslie C        16 WEST-PC                27.04      27.13  
 98 Mullins, Haley M          14 OAPB-PC                27.38      27.14  
 99 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC                 27.47      27.15  
 99 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC                 27.50      27.15  
101 Gima, Shannon E           15 AIA-PC                 27.13      27.17  
101 Vilcsek, Becky M          18 SCRA-PC                26.11      27.17  
101 Gonzales, Camie R         14 MBSC-PC                27.54      27.17  
104 Test, Elissa              16 LO-PC                  26.62      27.18  
105 Walker, Kim C             17 RENO-PC                26.80      27.19  
106 Power, Kyla R             13 AGCC-PC                26.67      27.20  
106 Drake, Tara C             18 SCRA-PC                26.33      27.20  
108 Dunn, Sarah M             12 PCM-PC                 27.59      27.21  
109 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC                26.99      27.22  
110 Wall, Natalie L           17 RENO-PC                27.30      27.23  
111 Vaughn, Jessica L         13 AIA-PC                 27.68      27.24  
111 Rodriguez, Joylyn R       14 NCA-CA                 27.30      27.24  
113 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC                27.00      27.26  
114 Grimm, Erin L             17 SRN-PC                 27.63      27.27  
115 LaPlante, Megan           17 FAC-SN                 26.92      27.32  
115 Jimenez, Megan M          17 SRVLA-PC               26.91      27.32  
117 Metcalf, Vanessa E        16 OAPB-PC                26.74      27.33  
118 Caddy, Carly R            17 NCA-CA                 27.07      27.34  
119 Rachford, Shannon E       13 SVAA-PC                26.16      27.36  
120 Green, Nicole A           17 SVAA-PC                27.60      27.37  
121 Hans, Kirstin M           18 PLS-PC                 27.67      27.38  
122 Rovo, Marina E            16 NAPA-PC                27.15      27.40  
123 Darney, Undine E          16 MP-PC                  26.81      27.41  
124 Catomer, Andrea E         17 Unattached             26.39      27.44  
125 Wunsch, Casey A           15 MP-PC                  27.57      27.45  
125 Spillner, MaKenzie E      13 VJO-PC                 27.29      27.45  
127 Griffoul, Emily C         13 PST-PC                 27.44      27.49  
128 Bond, Jennifer J          14 AIA-PC                 27.45      27.53  
129 Baniewich, Christine L    14 TIGR-PC                27.03      27.58  
129 Rupnik, Christina M       17 TERA-PC                27.38      27.58  
131 Leipper, Katherine M      13 PST-PC                 27.66      27.59  
132 Klemin, Sara A            18 QUIK-PC                26.78      27.61  
132 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC                 27.34      27.61  
134 Krupp, Alexis K           16 SLUG-PC                27.51      27.64  
134 Yudelson, Meggie M        16 WCAB-PC                27.20      27.64  
136 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC                 27.68      27.68  
137 Joslin, Marie E           17 Unattached             26.73      27.71  
137 Furber, Catherine L       14 SMSC-CA                27.61      27.71  
139 Casey, Meghan E           15 MP-PC                  26.91      27.73  
139 Baierski, Cayce E         15 FDST-CC                27.35      27.73  
141 Zeilman, Jenna C          16 SMSC-CA                27.66      27.74  
141 Wolfrom, Katie R          16 PASC-PC                27.51      27.74  
143 Lathrope, Alli W          18 OAPB-PC                27.28      27.76  
143 Navara, Jennifer O        15 SVAA-PC                26.86      27.76  
145 Kaplan, Valerie A         15 APA-PC                 27.27      27.80  
146 Graham, Christine E       15 QUIK-PC                27.03      27.84  
147 Wikholm, Lauren I         15 SMSC-CA                27.44      27.88  
148 Law, Nicole C             13 DCD-PC                 27.99      27.90  
149 Rothrock, Marika K        14 Unattached             27.37      27.98  
150 Gothard, Joanne L         15 QUIK-PC                27.57      27.99  
151 Kaplan, Jenny A           16 LO-PC                  27.65      28.02  
152 Frederick, Veronica I     14 FAC-SN                 27.35      28.06  
152 Lee, Jessica R            15 KYSC-PC                27.65      28.06  
154 Petroni, Natalie A        13 Unattached             27.67      28.09  
155 Revels, Tina E            13 AGCC-PC                27.69      28.10  
156 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC                 27.96      28.11  
156 Roberts-Meese, Laurel R   15 MP-PC                  27.61      28.11  
156 Hoskovich, Jamie L        17 SEA-PC                 26.83      28.11  
159 Foster, Devon E           17 OAPB-PC                27.55      28.13  
160 Bates, Nikki A            16 EBAT-PC                27.36      28.18  
161 Carlson, Nikki C          15 QUIK-PC                28.54      28.26  
162 Sonderegger, Lauren R     14 BEAR-PC                27.40      28.32  
162 Kurpinsky, Leigh A        18 OAPB-PC                27.56      28.32  
164 De Ferrari, Risa G        17 NBA-PC                 27.69      28.33  
165 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA                28.32      28.34  
166 Maberley, Ursula G        16 KYSC-PC                27.69      28.52  
167 Chen, Amy                 15 OAPB-PC                27.00      28.54  
168 Coughlan, Claire          16 OAPB-PC                28.08      28.55  
169 Jagust, Amy M             15 BEAR-PC                27.42      28.59  
170 Crowley, Kelly R          24 LO-PC                  29.63      28.80  
171 Scott, Patti L            17 FAC-SN                 27.68      28.82  
172 Rivas-Tate, Mia A         15 Scaw-CA                27.69      28.90  
173 Eckert, Amber M           16 Scaw-CA                28.92      28.92  
174 Keating, Annie S          15 MP-PC                  27.24      28.95  
174 Encalada, Amy L           17 FAC-SN                 27.55      28.95  
176 Smith, Lisa V             14 MP-PC                  27.51      29.00  
177 Chapman, Nicole M         16 LAMV-PC                27.50      29.23  
178 Schott-Bresler, Kayla R   14 MP-PC                  27.63      29.36  
179 Waddel, Serena N          16 MBSC-PC                28.84      29.51  
180 Conroy, Mary R            14 NAPA-PC                29.30      29.99  
 -- Avilla, Leah K            16 SRVLA-PC               25.79         NS  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC                 55.88      54.48  
       26.76    54.48                                                      
  2 Turman, Amanda R          14 AIA-PC                 56.04      55.07  
       26.91    55.07                                                      
  3 Chang, Marisa J           14 OAPB-PC                56.62      56.04  
       26.92    56.04                                                      
  4 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC                56.81      56.08  
       27.16    56.08                                                      
  5 Gautschi, Ronni M         13 SVAA-PC                56.79      56.16  
       26.64    56.16                                                      
  6 Bradford, Jackie A        15 SVAA-PC                55.83      56.21  
       26.91    56.21                                                      
  7 Straw, Lizzy A            17 OAPB-PC                57.10      56.38  
       27.21    56.38                                                      
  8 Burke, Jennifer K         14 QUIK-PC                56.87      56.41  
       27.43    56.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chandrasekar, Divya       16 DACA-PC                55.92      56.54  
       27.45    56.54                                                      
 10 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD-PC                  57.19      56.62  
       27.15    56.62                                                      
 11 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC                 56.00      56.73  
       27.74    56.73                                                      
 12 Hammerwold, Dana C        16 VACA-SN                56.50      56.75  
       27.34    56.75                                                      
 13 Burdick, Patricia D       15 WCAB-PC                57.03      56.81  
       27.80    56.81                                                      
 14 Moeckel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC                56.49      56.92  
       27.63    56.92                                                      
 15 Hagey, Katie P            15 DACA-PC                56.19      56.93  
       27.42    56.93                                                      
 16 Eaton, Lainey H           15 SCRA-PC                58.00      56.96  
       28.00    56.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, Julie B           17 PLS-PC                 55.85      57.00  
       28.06    57.00                                                      
 18 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC                58.38      57.09  
       28.07    57.09                                                      
 19 Marceau, Kristin N        14 BEND-OR                57.96      57.17  
       27.94    57.17                                                      
 20 Fults, Angela M           18 EA-OR                  56.76      57.36  
       27.80    57.36                                                      
 21 Dodds, Katie I            17 WCAB-PC                56.28      57.37  
       27.70    57.37                                                      
 22 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC                59.21      57.50  
       28.05    57.50                                                      
 23 Modglin, Jennifer A       15 CSA-CA                 58.09      57.52  
       27.99    57.52                                                      
 24 Tansuwan, Emily O         17 SCRA-PC                56.60      57.64  
       27.73    57.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wall, Natalie L           17 RENO-PC                58.06      57.70  
       28.34    57.70                                                      
 26 Wikholm, Lauren I         15 SMSC-CA                59.61      57.73  
       28.15    57.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Drake, Tara C             18 SCRA-PC                56.16      57.74  
       27.96    57.74                                                      
 28 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC                56.63      57.80  
       28.18    57.80                                                      
 29 Bangert, Chelsea A        14 PST-PC                 58.80      57.84  
       27.90    57.84                                                      
 30 Atkin, Nichole D          15 ALMA-PC                58.05      57.92  
       27.87    57.92                                                      
 31 Ivry, Jessica L           16 OAPB-PC                57.01      57.94  
       27.45    57.94                                                      
 32 Alvavez, Elena P          14 MP-PC                  58.21      58.08  
       27.96    58.08                                                      
 33 Sharp, Lindsey J          14 OAPB-PC                58.17      58.13  
       28.12    58.13                                                      
 34 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC                58.09      58.18  
       28.24    58.18                                                      
 35 Hosain, Rizza J           15 AIA-PC                 58.99      58.23  
       28.20    58.23                                                      
 35 Almeida, Lindsey M        19 WCAB-PC                57.53      58.23  
       28.01    58.23                                                      
 37 Macky, Caitlin J          12 UD-SI                  59.79      58.27  
       27.96    58.27                                                      
 38 Rachford, Shannon E       13 SVAA-PC                56.89      58.36  
       28.04    58.36                                                      
 39 Rossi, Gianna D           14 FDST-CC                57.52      58.44  
       28.39    58.44                                                      
 40 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC                 57.71      58.51  
       28.20    58.51                                                      
 41 Marizu, Cecilia A         13 RENO-PC                58.35      58.55  
       28.38    58.55                                                      
 42 Test, Elissa              16 LO-PC                  57.90      58.60  
       28.45    58.60                                                      
 43 Kung, Cathrine F          16 DACA-PC                58.39      58.70  
       28.27    58.70                                                      
 44 Oettinger, Nicole C       14 VJO-PC                 58.06      58.81  
       28.16    58.81                                                      
 45 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA-PC                59.60      58.90  
       27.93    58.90                                                      
 46 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC                 59.41      58.97  
       28.97    58.97                                                      
 47 Sharp, Emily R            16 OAPB-PC                57.01      59.01  
       28.13    59.01                                                      
 47 Starkie, Emily J          16 Scaw-CA                58.94      59.01  
       28.65    59.01                                                      
 49 Gothard, Joanne L         15 QUIK-PC              1:00.06      59.03  
       28.11    59.03                                                      
 50 Holman, Alison M          17 WCAB-PC                57.12      59.05  
       28.33    59.05                                                      
 51 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA                58.63      59.13  
       28.86    59.13                                                      
 52 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC                 59.33      59.16  
       29.36    59.16                                                      
 52 Rovo, Marina E            16 NAPA-PC                58.10      59.16  
       28.55    59.16                                                      
 54 Bienati, Angie F          14 VJO-PC                 58.24      59.21  
       28.20    59.21                                                      
 55 Livengood, Elise M        14 NCA-CA                 59.56      59.26  
       28.56    59.26                                                      
 56 Korn, Cameryn C           15 OAPB-PC                57.79      59.32  
       28.15    59.32                                                      
 57 Metcalf, Vanessa E        16 OAPB-PC                57.27      59.58  
       28.52    59.58                                                      
 58 Rodriguez, Joylyn R       14 NCA-CA                 59.40      59.59  
       29.16    59.59                                                      
 59 Wondergem, Emma R         14 Scaw-CA                59.22      59.70  
       28.15    59.70                                                      
 60 White, Leanne D           13 VACA-SN                59.63      59.71  
       28.44    59.71                                                      
 60 Klemin, Sara A            18 QUIK-PC                58.49      59.71  
       28.97    59.71                                                      
 60 Hans, Kirstin M           18 PLS-PC                 58.17      59.71  
       28.66    59.71                                                      
 63 Posadas, Danielle N       13 QUIK-PC                59.69      59.75  
       28.16    59.75                                                      
 64 Schlitz, Jessica M        13 CVA-SN                 59.60      59.82  
       28.76    59.82                                                      
 65 Armour, Sarah A           14 VACA-SN              1:01.48      59.89  
       29.17    59.89                                                      
 66 Proceviat, Alix L         15 LAMV-PC                59.23      59.94  
       28.49    59.94                                                      
 67 Beaudreau, Lauren A       14 OAPB-PC                59.00      59.97  
       28.29    59.97                                                      
 68 Furber, Catherine L       14 SMSC-CA                59.11    1:00.01  
       28.70  1:00.01                                                      
 69 Marasovich, Kristen L     17 PLS-PC                 58.17    1:00.05  
       29.12  1:00.05                                                      
 70 Walker, Kim C             17 RENO-PC                58.12    1:00.14  
       28.88  1:00.14                                                      
 71 Dunn, Sarah M             12 PCM-PC               1:01.22    1:00.22  
       28.82  1:00.22                                                      
 72 Bricker, Natalie R        15 PLS-PC               1:00.22    1:00.40  
       29.02  1:00.40                                                      
 73 Thulstrup, Chloe M        14 EA-OR                  57.59    1:00.45  
       29.51  1:00.45                                                      
 74 McCoy, Tiffany A          17 QUIK-PC                59.62    1:00.61  
       28.81  1:00.61                                                      
 75 Sun, Noelle               14 OAPB-PC                59.70    1:00.79  
       28.95  1:00.79                                                      
 76 Walters, Hilary A         17 MP-PC                  59.50    1:00.87  
       28.77  1:00.87                                                      
 77 Reingold, Rebecca B       16 OAPB-PC                58.03    1:00.88  
       29.48  1:00.88                                                      
 77 Yudelson, Meggie M        16 WCAB-PC                59.75    1:00.88  
       28.91  1:00.88                                                      
 79 Krebs, Lauren A           17 VACA-SN                59.09    1:00.89  
       28.67  1:00.89                                                      
 80 DuMond, Jennifer J        15 LO-PC                1:03.65    1:00.92  
       29.27  1:00.92                                                      
 81 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC                 59.63    1:00.95  
       29.37  1:00.95                                                      
 82 Krupp, Alexis K           16 SLUG-PC                58.72    1:01.17  
       29.07  1:01.17                                                      
 83 Green, Nicole A           17 SVAA-PC                59.79    1:01.19  
       28.94  1:01.19                                                      
 84 Lathrope, Alli W          18 OAPB-PC                59.10    1:01.21  
       29.22  1:01.21                                                      
 85 Catomer, Andrea E         17 Unattached             59.59    1:01.52  
       28.90  1:01.52                                                      
 86 Au, Lauren E              17 MP-PC                  59.70    1:01.53  
       29.23  1:01.53                                                      
 87 Henry, Melissa A          14 VACA-SN              1:02.63    1:01.68  
       29.80  1:01.68                                                      
 88 Deason, Andrea M          14 QUIK-PC              1:02.82    1:01.69  
       29.84  1:01.69                                                      
 89 Rivas-Tate, Mia A         15 Scaw-CA              1:02.93    1:01.77  
       30.18  1:01.77                                                      
 90 Ernster, Robin W          16 QUIK-PC              1:01.46    1:02.49  
       30.17  1:02.49                                                      
 91 Packer, Natalie A         15 VACA-SN                59.42    1:02.57  
       29.97  1:02.57                                                      
 92 Coughlan, Claire          16 OAPB-PC              1:01.00    1:02.76  
       29.96  1:02.76                                                      
 93 Roberts-Meese, Laurel R   15 MP-PC                1:04.50    1:02.82  
       29.99  1:02.82                                                      
 94 Li, Chor M                16 SUNN-PC                59.79    1:02.93  
       29.98  1:02.93                                                      
 95 Graham, Christine E       15 QUIK-PC                59.01    1:03.13  
       29.76  1:03.13                                                      
 96 Pereira, Amy M            15 Unattached           1:02.11    1:03.28  
       30.51  1:03.28                                                      
 97 Schlitz, Anne N           15 CVA-SN               1:02.66    1:03.57  
       30.37  1:03.57                                                      
 98 Jagust, Amy M             15 BEAR-PC                59.68    1:03.65  
       30.30  1:03.65                                                      
 99 Schott-Bresler, Kayla R   14 MP-PC                  59.70    1:04.32  
       30.92  1:04.32                                                      
100 Brown, Carly B            13 CVA-SN               1:02.27    1:04.33  
       30.94  1:04.33                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               1:58.83    1:55.25  
       26.84    55.49  1:25.36  1:55.25                                    
  2 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                1:58.83    1:57.55  
       27.92    57.90  1:28.12  1:57.55                                    
  3 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC              1:59.90    1:57.76  
       27.39    57.89  1:28.39  1:57.76                                    
  4 White, Heather C          13 OAPB-PC              1:59.10    1:58.57  
       27.84    57.97  1:28.62  1:58.57                                    
  5 Linsmeier, Kira E         17 TERA-PC              1:58.57    1:59.53  
       27.63    57.87  1:28.78  1:59.53                                    
  6 Garcia, Danielle A        14 DACA-PC              1:59.22    1:59.54  
       27.96    58.64  1:29.20  1:59.54                                    
  7 Moeckel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC              2:01.00    1:59.57  
       28.32    58.78  1:29.20  1:59.57                                    
  8 Conte, Adrienne M         15 MBSC-PC              1:58.83    1:59.82  
       27.97    58.18  1:29.05  1:59.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gardner, Julie A          16 TERA-PC              2:00.02    1:59.89  
       28.12    58.79  1:29.64  1:59.89                                    
 10 Lazarovic, Dominique K    13 DACA-PC              2:01.31    2:00.03  
       28.78    59.53  1:29.71  2:00.03                                    
 11 Bleicher, Jennifer S      17 AIA-PC               2:00.40    2:00.41  
       28.91    59.26  1:29.72  2:00.41                                    
 12 Rachford, Shannon E       13 SVAA-PC              2:02.96    2:00.52  
       28.50    59.11  1:29.45  2:00.52                                    
 13 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC               2:01.01    2:00.71  
       28.68    59.39  1:30.25  2:00.71                                    
 14 Gutierrez, Sarah M        15 WEST-PC              2:01.83    2:00.73  
       28.97    59.59  1:30.38  2:00.73                                    
 15 Price, Amanda P           16 NAPA-PC              1:59.52    2:00.80  
       28.44    58.72  1:29.43  2:00.80                                    
 16 Roan, Marian E            17 WV-PC                1:59.99    2:00.93  
       28.80    59.15  1:30.45  2:00.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimm, Erin L             17 SRN-PC               2:00.46    2:01.05  
       28.30    58.85  1:30.00  2:01.05                                    
 18 Atsumi, Eri               23 SVAA-PC              1:59.10    2:01.41  
       28.45    58.51  1:30.40  2:01.41                                    
 19 Kwan, Sarah J             15 SFRP-PC              2:03.45    2:01.46  
       28.32    59.05  1:30.61  2:01.46                                    
 20 Sims, Jennifer A          14 SRN-PC               2:00.09    2:01.47  
       28.76    59.50  1:30.69  2:01.47                                    
 21 Gautschi, Ronni M         13 SVAA-PC              2:00.69    2:01.65  
       28.63    58.90  1:30.09  2:01.65                                    
 22 Chandrasekar, Divya       16 DACA-PC              2:02.02    2:01.68  
       28.29    59.87  1:31.08  2:01.68                                    
 23 Nelson, Katey N           13 SRN-PC               2:02.22    2:01.69  
       29.08    59.52  1:30.66  2:01.69                                    
 24 Robertson, Tarolyn J      14 UD-SI                2:03.88    2:01.73  
       28.27    59.04  1:30.61  2:01.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Colleen E          17 SOVA-PC              2:01.37    2:01.78  
       28.37    59.35  1:30.75  2:01.78                                    
 26 Vincent, Danyelle E       15 QUIK-PC              1:58.52    2:01.92  
       27.05    57.38  1:29.70  2:01.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC              2:01.44    2:02.61  
       28.67    59.61  1:31.23  2:02.61                                    
 28 Beck, Monica A            16 MP-PC                2:00.79    2:02.64  
       29.41  1:00.55  1:31.85  2:02.64                                    
 28 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA              2:00.76    2:02.64  
       29.07  1:00.14  1:31.69  2:02.64                                    
 30 Wall, Natalie L           17 RENO-PC              2:02.51    2:02.68  
       29.79  1:01.01  1:32.17  2:02.68                                    
 31 Marceau, Kristin N        14 BEND-OR              2:04.96    2:02.70  
       29.03    59.54  1:30.98  2:02.70                                    
 32 Straw, Lizzy A            17 OAPB-PC              2:06.20    2:02.71  
       28.17    59.37  1:31.12  2:02.71                                    
 33 Schonborn, Lindsay L      13 OAPB-PC              2:07.00    2:02.73  
       28.93  1:00.72  1:32.39  2:02.73                                    
 34 Peterson, Jennifer M      18 SOVA-PC              2:08.39    2:02.79  
       28.79    59.75  1:31.33  2:02.79                                    
 35 Palmberg, Lindsay M       17 CSA-CA               2:00.90    2:02.99  
       28.85    59.61  1:31.07  2:02.99                                    
 36 Johnson, Eva N            16 OAPB-PC              1:59.89    2:03.00  
       28.16    59.41  1:31.20  2:03.00                                    
 37 Martin, Katelyn A         14 NAPA-PC              2:05.02    2:03.06  
       28.56  1:00.30  1:32.07  2:03.06                                    
 38 Del Rio, Michelle R       15 ALMA-PC              2:05.54    2:03.26  
       29.19    59.62  1:30.77  2:03.26                                    
 39 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC              2:01.92    2:03.34  
       29.24  1:00.63  1:32.16  2:03.34                                    
 40 Seelos, Lizzy G           14 SCRA-PC              2:03.67    2:03.36  
       29.55  1:00.99  1:32.90  2:03.36                                    
 41 Usedom, Ashley L          17 SRVLA-PC             2:04.74    2:03.47  
       28.10    59.32  1:31.34  2:03.47                                    
 42 Sandlin, Meghan L         16 PASC-PC              2:01.75    2:03.48  
       29.38  1:00.46  1:32.33  2:03.48                                    
 43 Wunschel, Mari A          16 SRN-PC               2:01.45    2:03.53  
       28.55  1:00.73  1:33.38  2:03.53                                    
 44 Atkins, Kristin C         16 WV-PC                2:03.21    2:03.61  
       28.57    59.74  1:31.66  2:03.61                                    
 45 Hammerwold, Dana C        16 VACA-SN              2:00.24    2:03.64  
       28.08    59.04  1:31.71  2:03.64                                    
 46 Baniewich, Christine L    14 TIGR-PC              2:04.59    2:03.68  
       29.96  1:01.60  1:32.84  2:03.68                                    
 47 Burkholder, Margaux C     15 FDST-CC              2:02.38    2:03.74  
       29.81  1:01.11  1:32.51  2:03.74                                    
 48 Rovo, Marina E            16 NAPA-PC              2:06.89    2:03.77  
       29.15  1:00.70  1:32.73  2:03.77                                    
 49 Hodgkinson, Syd M         16 OAPB-PC              2:01.45    2:03.82  
       28.42  1:00.12  1:32.39  2:03.82                                    
 50 Plume, Rebecca K          15 PASC-PC              2:05.71    2:03.84  
       29.05  1:00.98  1:32.90  2:03.84                                    
 51 Modglin, Jennifer A       15 CSA-CA               2:04.48    2:04.04  
       28.86  1:00.78  1:33.13  2:04.04                                    
 52 Keen, Krissy M            15 TIGR-PC              2:05.53    2:04.10  
       29.06  1:00.70  1:32.88  2:04.10                                    
 53 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC              2:01.79    2:04.32  
       29.44  1:00.36  1:31.37  2:04.32                                    
 54 Juchau, Amanda M          13 NAPA-PC              2:02.91    2:04.38  
       29.67  1:01.85  1:33.83  2:04.38                                    
 55 Armstrong, Alyson G       14 RENO-PC              2:05.90    2:04.43  
       29.64  1:01.49  1:33.40  2:04.43                                    
 56 Metcalf, Vanessa E        16 OAPB-PC              2:03.11    2:04.59  
       30.10  1:02.22  1:34.13  2:04.59                                    
 57 Livengood, Elise M        14 NCA-CA               2:07.42    2:04.60  
       29.69  1:01.10  1:32.95  2:04.60                                    
 58 Howard-Andersen, Jessica  15 SUNN-PC              2:06.36    2:04.62  
       28.37    59.43  1:32.33  2:04.62                                    
 59 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC               2:04.43    2:04.66  
       28.85  1:00.39  1:32.90  2:04.66                                    
 60 Perryman, Leslie C        16 WEST-PC              2:01.23    2:04.67  
       28.76    59.91  1:32.30  2:04.67                                    
 61 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC              2:06.30    2:04.69  
       28.06    59.40  1:31.99  2:04.69                                    
 62 Chang, Marisa J           14 OAPB-PC              2:05.52    2:04.76  
       29.70  1:00.94  1:32.77  2:04.76                                    
 63 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC               2:03.48    2:04.91  
       29.54  1:01.09  1:33.16  2:04.91                                    
 64 Marizu, Cecilia A         13 RENO-PC              2:05.14    2:04.93  
       29.59  1:01.49  1:32.98  2:04.93                                    
 65 Thulstrup, Chloe M        14 EA-OR                2:03.70    2:04.94  
       28.81  1:00.16  1:32.79  2:04.94                                    
 66 Hans, Kirstin M           18 PLS-PC               2:06.79    2:04.98  
       28.97  1:00.77  1:33.21  2:04.98                                    
 67 Drake, Tara C             18 SCRA-PC              2:01.65    2:05.13  
       28.64  1:00.28  1:32.44  2:05.13                                    
 68 Muenter, Jenna A          16 SRVLA-PC             2:05.36    2:05.24  
       28.81  1:00.92  1:33.31  2:05.24                                    
 68 Bland, Elizabeth C        19 NCA-CA               2:02.33    2:05.24  
       30.16  1:01.97  1:33.83  2:05.24                                    
 70 Benner, Carly S           17 TIGR-PC              2:03.79    2:05.51  
       29.43  1:01.21  1:33.54  2:05.51                                    
 71 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC              2:08.21    2:05.53  
       29.92  1:02.19  1:34.68  2:05.53                                    
 72 Kaufmann, Karen A         15 RENO-PC              2:04.91    2:05.58  
       29.18  1:01.20  1:33.52  2:05.58                                    
 73 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      15 OSC-PC               2:04.69    2:05.60  
       28.46  1:00.75  1:33.27  2:05.60                                    
 74 Koepfgen, Katie M         15 PASC-PC              2:09.79    2:05.63  
       28.87  1:01.11  1:34.04  2:05.63                                    
 75 Adler, Brittany L         16 SCRA-PC              2:09.70    2:05.74  
       29.01  1:00.62  1:33.53  2:05.74                                    
 76 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               2:08.80    2:05.88  
       29.17  1:00.65  1:33.42  2:05.88                                    
 76 Kung, Cathrine F          16 DACA-PC              2:09.79    2:05.88  
       29.38  1:02.36  1:34.98  2:05.88                                    
 78 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC               2:07.50    2:05.93  
       28.95  1:00.92  1:33.88  2:05.93                                    
 79 Weinberger, Hannah S      13 SSS-PC               2:07.69    2:05.95  
       29.45  1:01.49  1:34.17  2:05.95                                    
 79 Wikholm, Lauren I         15 SMSC-CA              2:04.15    2:05.95  
       29.31  1:01.69  1:34.16  2:05.95                                    
 81 Hall, Jessica D           16 ACB-CC               2:03.51    2:06.04  
       28.94  1:00.21  1:32.76  2:06.04                                    
 82 Bond, Jennifer J          14 AIA-PC               2:08.84    2:06.10  
       29.28  1:01.47  1:33.99  2:06.10                                    
 83 Atkin, Nichole D          15 ALMA-PC              2:08.98    2:06.11  
       30.47  1:02.72  1:35.40  2:06.11                                    
 84 Hearn, Katrina M          16 ALMA-PC              2:00.00    2:06.13  
       28.86  1:00.55  1:33.55  2:06.13                                    
 85 Kish, Shauna B            14 AGCC-PC              2:05.90    2:06.26  
       28.99  1:00.47  1:33.34  2:06.26                                    
 86 Ferraris, Christine M     16 PLS-PC               2:07.07    2:06.30  
       29.71  1:01.44  1:33.80  2:06.30                                    
 87 Hagey, Katie P            15 DACA-PC              2:05.23    2:06.31  
       28.38    59.96  1:32.78  2:06.31                                    
 88 Sharp, Lindsey J          14 OAPB-PC              2:08.24    2:06.58  
       29.50  1:01.72  1:34.65  2:06.58                                    
 89 Kline, Tori K             14 NAPA-PC              2:05.03    2:06.78  
       28.57  1:00.52  1:33.29  2:06.78                                    
 90 Lau, Erica H              15 LO-PC                2:07.57    2:07.16  
       29.59  1:01.91  1:35.02  2:07.16                                    
 91 Carlson, Nikki C          15 QUIK-PC              2:07.69    2:07.26  
       29.63  1:01.98  1:34.86  2:07.26                                    
 92 Test, Elissa              16 LO-PC                2:04.40    2:07.40  
       29.88  1:02.19  1:35.07  2:07.40                                    
 93 Torres, Casandra E        16 TERA-PC              2:07.65    2:07.44  
       29.32  1:01.28  1:34.47  2:07.44                                    
 94 Rossi, Gianna D           14 FDST-CC              2:06.37    2:07.64  
       29.99  1:02.07  1:34.94  2:07.64                                    
 95 Walker, Jenn A            14 QUIK-PC              2:11.53    2:07.71  
       29.76  1:01.81  1:34.94  2:07.71                                    
 96 Jimenez, Megan M          17 SRVLA-PC             2:05.25    2:07.74  
       30.32  1:03.20  1:36.00  2:07.74                                    
 97 Casey, Meghan E           15 MP-PC                2:06.87    2:07.91  
       30.52  1:02.87  1:35.64  2:07.91                                    
 98 Spillner, MaKenzie E      13 VJO-PC               2:09.75    2:08.04  
       28.97  1:01.10  1:34.74  2:08.04                                    
 99 Van Horne, Katie          16 QUIK-PC              2:04.20    2:08.08  
       27.90    59.76  1:33.38  2:08.08                                    
100 Hay, Kristen C            15 ACB-CC               2:11.87    2:08.14  
       28.88  1:00.88  1:34.70  2:08.14                                    
101 Molzon, Elizabeth S       15 WV-PC                2:09.78    2:08.39  
       30.30  1:02.46  1:35.56  2:08.39                                    
102 Smith, Helen L            15 SVAA-PC              2:06.35    2:08.51  
       29.03  1:00.65  1:34.52  2:08.51                                    
103 Wilsey, Shannon K         13 MP-PC                2:03.79    2:08.68  
       28.78  1:01.72  1:35.36  2:08.68                                    
104 Yeung, Daphne H           12 SSFAC-PC             2:09.79    2:08.71  
       28.99  1:01.38  1:35.05  2:08.71                                    
105 Posadas, Danielle N       13 QUIK-PC              2:09.53    2:08.76  
       29.52  1:02.34  1:36.00  2:08.76                                    
106 Schlitz, Jessica M        13 CVA-SN               2:08.85    2:08.86  
       29.37  1:01.64  1:35.88  2:08.86                                    
107 Barnes, Alyssa M          14 AIA-PC               2:09.50    2:08.87  
       29.57  1:02.23  1:35.83  2:08.87                                    
108 White, Leanne D           13 VACA-SN              2:09.52    2:08.96  
       29.02  1:01.60  1:35.42  2:08.96                                    
109 Marasovich, Kristen L     17 PLS-PC               2:05.28    2:08.97  
       29.93  1:02.38  1:35.63  2:08.97                                    
110 Perryman, Kelly L         14 WEST-PC              2:09.30    2:09.01  
       30.50  1:03.45  1:36.88  2:09.01                                    
111 Alvavez, Elena P          14 MP-PC                2:07.23    2:09.07  
       30.33  1:02.69  1:35.75  2:09.07                                    
112 Waddel, Serena N          16 MBSC-PC              2:00.00    2:09.12  
       30.46  1:02.63  1:35.87  2:09.12                                    
113 Chinn, Sarah M            17 AIA-PC               2:09.20    2:09.24  
       31.00  1:03.83  1:37.06  2:09.24                                    
114 Vilcsek, Becky M          18 SCRA-PC              2:04.84    2:09.27  
       30.51  1:03.69  1:36.75  2:09.27                                    
115 Gilmore, Aiday R          16 Unattached           2:04.59    2:09.35  
       29.58  1:02.90  1:36.19  2:09.35                                    
116 Lau, Karina W             12 LCRC-SN              2:10.75    2:09.68  
       29.44  1:02.21  1:36.39  2:09.68                                    
117 Beeger, Elise             17 LO-PC                2:11.05    2:09.70  
       30.39  1:02.88  1:36.31  2:09.70                                    
118 Armstrong, Casey C        14 SOVA-PC              2:09.26    2:09.77  
       30.56  1:04.53  1:37.91  2:09.77                                    
119 Walker, Kim C             17 RENO-PC              2:04.53    2:10.03  
       30.54  1:03.77  1:37.31  2:10.03                                    
120 Zeilman, Jenna C          16 SMSC-CA              2:12.64    2:10.04  
121 Power, Kyla R             13 AGCC-PC              2:04.29    2:10.14  
       29.96  1:03.42  1:37.35  2:10.14                                    
122 Moore, Michelle T         16 TERA-PC              2:09.28    2:10.39  
       30.54  1:03.74  1:37.23  2:10.39                                    
123 Baierski, Cayce E         15 FDST-CC              2:09.16    2:10.50  
       30.73  1:03.83  1:37.60  2:10.50                                    
123 Keasling, Hilary A        17 MP-PC                2:09.11    2:10.50  
       31.52  1:04.35  1:37.12  2:10.50                                    
125 Darney, Undine E          16 MP-PC                2:03.79    2:10.58  
       30.15  1:02.61  1:36.34  2:10.58                                    
126 Sangalang, Kristina P     17 VJO-PC               2:09.33    2:10.59  
       29.68  1:01.42  1:35.14  2:10.59                                    
127 Reingold, Rebecca B       16 OAPB-PC              2:07.08    2:10.60  
       29.83  1:02.92  1:36.80  2:10.60                                    
128 Hall, Alex C              14 ACB-CC               2:13.85    2:10.80  
129 Henry, Melissa A          14 VACA-SN              2:08.29    2:10.92  
       30.00  1:02.58  1:36.39  2:10.92                                    
130 McPherson, Danielle M     16 MP-PC                2:05.32    2:11.21  
       31.12  1:04.86  1:37.80  2:11.21                                    
131 Healey, Laura E           17 TERA-PC              2:01.40    2:11.51  
       25.87    53.50  1:34.75  2:11.51                                    
132 Wolfrom, Katie R          16 PASC-PC              2:07.00    2:11.62  
       29.99  1:03.21  1:37.65  2:11.62                                    
133 Roddy, Erika A            11 KYSC-PC              2:11.94    2:11.67  
       29.98  1:03.57  1:37.47  2:11.67                                    
134 Moskovitz, Lauren Y       17 SSS-PC               1:59.18    2:11.78  
       25.67    54.63  1:34.50  2:11.78                                    
135 Wondergem, Emma R         14 Scaw-CA              2:15.03    2:11.94  
136 Bremer, Maria C           17 FDST-CC              2:07.38    2:12.00  
       30.67  1:03.28  1:37.25  2:12.00                                    
137 Deason, Andrea M          14 QUIK-PC              2:09.78    2:12.03  
       30.53  1:04.13  1:38.74  2:12.03                                    
138 Mullins, Haley M          14 OAPB-PC              2:18.36    2:12.25  
139 Caddy, Sharon M           15 NCA-CA               2:10.87    2:12.26  
       30.10  1:03.59  1:38.37  2:12.26                                    
140 Crowley, Kelly R          24 LO-PC                2:14.65    2:12.84  
141 Fong, Alice L             16 SRN-PC               2:10.15    2:13.50  
       29.69  1:03.55  1:38.35  2:13.50                                    
142 Gothard, Joanne L         15 QUIK-PC              2:07.61    2:13.53  
       29.79  1:02.56  1:37.59  2:13.53                                    
143 Krebs, Lauren A           17 VACA-SN              2:06.37    2:13.61  
       29.23  1:02.59  1:38.02  2:13.61                                    
144 Eckert, Amber M           16 Scaw-CA              2:09.79    2:13.85  
       31.28  1:05.04  1:39.72  2:13.85                                    
145 Schlitz, Anne N           15 CVA-SN               2:18.98    2:14.45  
       31.12  1:05.22  1:40.04  2:14.45                                    
146 Gossage, Alexandra J      13 QUIK-PC              2:12.70    2:14.59  
147 Packer, Natalie A         15 VACA-SN              2:12.51    2:14.71  
       30.27  1:04.75  1:40.03  2:14.71                                    
148 Burbank, Katie A          14 MP-PC                2:15.52    2:14.96  
149 Scott, Patti L            17 FAC-SN               2:08.00    2:15.10  
       30.56  1:04.80  1:40.02  2:15.10                                    
150 Foster, Devon E           17 OAPB-PC              2:11.20    2:15.56  
       30.71  1:05.43  1:40.84  2:15.56                                    
151 Klemin, Sara A            18 QUIK-PC              2:08.00    2:16.13  
       29.87  1:04.09  1:40.25  2:16.13                                    
152 Hoskovich, Jamie L        17 SEA-PC               2:06.15    2:16.33  
       29.76  1:02.71  1:38.90  2:16.33                                    
153 Schott-Bresler, Kayla R   14 MP-PC                2:20.81    2:16.38  
       33.44  1:08.55  1:43.27  2:16.38                                    
154 Rivas-Tate, Mia A         15 Scaw-CA              2:19.24    2:16.87  
       32.12  1:06.88  1:42.63  2:16.87                                    
155 Sun, Noelle               14 OAPB-PC              2:19.00    2:17.06  
       32.12  1:07.30  1:42.66  2:17.06                                    
156 Chapman, Nicole M         16 LAMV-PC              2:11.33    2:17.93  
       32.02  1:07.29  1:42.84  2:17.93                                    
157 Walters, Hilary A         17 MP-PC                2:09.70    2:18.01  
       31.91  1:06.56  1:42.40  2:18.01                                    
158 Loftus-Farren, Zoe L      17 MP-PC                2:06.99    2:18.27  
       31.68  1:06.30  1:41.97  2:18.27                                    
159 Brown, Carly B            13 CVA-SN               2:14.50    2:19.48  
160 Encalada, Amy L           17 FAC-SN               2:08.55    2:19.84  
       31.75  1:06.88  1:43.52  2:19.84                                    
161 Keating, Annie S          15 MP-PC                2:20.14    2:22.74  
       31.56  1:07.77  1:45.33  2:22.74                                    
162 Smith, Lisa V             14 MP-PC                2:12.23    2:23.41  
       32.83  1:09.47  1:46.65  2:23.41                                    
163 LaPlante, Megan           17 FAC-SN               2:05.98    2:33.92  
       34.97  1:13.37  1:53.43  2:33.92                                    
 -- Okuda, Kelsi L            13 SCRA-PC              2:04.73         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Connie H          17 SCRA-PC              1:59.42         NS  
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bragg, Ja-Neil            15 TIGR-PC              5:17.13    5:04.21  
       28.32    58.67  1:28.97  1:59.72  2:30.23  3:01.24  3:32.13  4:03.16
     4:34.02  5:04.21                                                      
  2 LaRochelle, Natalie R     14 NAPA-PC              5:18.21    5:09.23  
       28.30    59.61  1:30.75  2:02.47  2:33.53  3:04.43  3:35.74  4:07.74
     4:38.60  5:09.23                                                      
  3 Moullton, Ashley K        14 Unattached           5:18.07    5:11.58  
       28.81    59.68  1:30.67  2:01.99  2:33.36  3:05.07  3:36.77  4:08.65
     4:40.43  5:11.58                                                      
  4 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA               5:15.72    5:11.95  
       28.75    59.94  1:31.56  2:03.17  2:34.65  3:06.24  3:37.76  4:09.69
     4:41.34  5:11.95                                                      
  5 Courtney, Christina A     14 CSA-CA               5:16.70    5:13.04  
       28.08    59.00  1:30.53  2:02.10  2:34.22  3:06.15  3:38.33  4:10.55
     4:42.28  5:13.04                                                      
  6 Moeckel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC              5:24.00    5:13.44  
       29.43  1:01.14  1:32.61  2:03.71  2:34.88  3:06.38  3:38.05  4:10.07
     4:42.23  5:13.44                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Sarah M        15 WEST-PC              5:20.90    5:15.50  
       29.95  1:02.04  1:34.35  2:06.37  2:38.04  3:09.70  3:41.31  4:13.12
     4:44.67  5:15.50                                                      
  8 Rachford, Shannon E       13 SVAA-PC              5:15.45    5:15.63  
       28.94    59.61  1:31.15  2:02.77  2:34.54  3:06.22  3:38.27  4:10.64
     4:43.30  5:15.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pedersen, Becky L         17 VACA-SN              5:19.89    5:17.02  
       27.56    58.63  1:29.96  2:01.81  2:33.49  3:05.66  3:38.29  4:11.47
     4:44.55  5:17.02                                                      
 10 Swensen, Katie B          14 PLS-PC               5:23.41    5:17.30  
       28.61  1:00.25  1:32.42  2:04.83  2:37.14  3:09.92  3:42.63  4:15.17
     4:46.65  5:17.30                                                      
 11 Rowe, Alison B            16 TERA-PC              5:16.22    5:17.73  
       28.78    59.82  1:31.47  2:03.48  2:35.75  3:07.94  3:40.56  4:13.29
     4:45.74  5:17.73                                                      
 12 Urban, Jeannie R          16 PASC-PC              5:21.12    5:18.01  
       30.38  1:02.85  1:35.18  2:07.51  2:39.32  3:11.57  3:43.39  4:15.33
     4:46.96  5:18.01                                                      
 13 Gardner, Julie A          16 TERA-PC              5:22.03    5:19.43  
       29.84  1:02.15  1:34.73  2:07.61  2:39.66  3:12.01  3:44.01  4:16.42
     4:48.48  5:19.43                                                      
 14 Marceau, Kristin N        14 BEND-OR              5:31.68    5:19.69  
       30.16  1:02.38  1:34.92  2:07.49  2:40.12  3:12.35  3:44.62  4:16.78
     4:48.79  5:19.69                                                      
 15 Garcia, Danielle A        14 DACA-PC              5:19.95    5:19.88  
       28.98  1:00.87  1:33.11  2:06.06  2:38.45  3:11.22  3:43.77  4:16.12
     4:48.31  5:19.88                                                      
 16 Sundberg, Alison G        17 MP-PC                5:20.01    5:19.97  
       31.28  1:02.46  1:33.76  2:05.76  2:38.26  3:11.02  3:43.20  4:16.25
     4:49.31  5:19.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Linsmeier, Kira E         17 TERA-PC              5:25.43    5:20.23  
       28.55    59.68  1:31.99  2:04.69  2:37.52  3:10.48  3:43.42  4:16.20
     4:48.60  5:20.23                                                      
 18 Hdez, Gabriella M         15 SCSC-PC              5:14.10    5:20.27  
       29.05    59.94  1:31.08  2:02.74  2:34.93  3:06.78  3:39.47  4:13.11
     4:47.14  5:20.27                                                      
 19 Palmberg, Lindsay M       17 CSA-CA               5:18.96    5:20.35  
       29.77  1:01.37  1:33.43  2:05.89  2:38.19  3:10.72  3:43.33  4:15.96
     4:48.63  5:20.35                                                      
 20 Robertson, Tarolyn J      14 UD-SI                5:29.97    5:20.55  
       30.11  1:02.36  1:34.54  2:07.23  2:39.38  3:11.69  3:44.21  4:16.86
     4:49.22  5:20.55                                                      
 21 Bever, Maggie L           15 OAPB-PC              5:27.00    5:20.63  
       29.03  1:01.26  1:33.72  2:06.21  2:39.05  3:11.55  3:44.58  4:17.62
     4:49.73  5:20.63                                                      
 22 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC              5:22.06    5:20.82  
       29.41  1:01.32  1:33.90  2:06.35  2:38.71  3:11.13  3:43.78  4:16.52
     4:49.04  5:20.82                                                      
 23 Lazarovic, Dominique K    13 DACA-PC              5:24.53    5:21.81  
       29.53  1:01.44  1:33.93  2:06.69  2:39.34  3:12.01  3:44.66  4:17.54
     4:50.67  5:21.81                                                      
 24 Plume, Rebecca K          15 PASC-PC              5:33.20    5:22.87  
       29.16  1:01.19  1:33.94  2:07.43  2:40.30  3:13.20  3:46.38  4:19.29
     4:51.86  5:22.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hearn, Katrina M          16 ALMA-PC              5:25.55    5:23.04  
       29.85  1:01.79  1:34.48  2:06.32  2:38.39  3:10.36  3:43.07  4:16.30
     4:49.88  5:23.04                                                      
 26 Doria, Angela D           15 TERA-PC              5:21.58    5:23.13  
       29.65  1:01.64  1:33.44  2:06.00  2:38.10  3:10.97  3:43.99  4:17.03
     4:50.38  5:23.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Abbott, Valerie C         14 TIGR-PC              5:16.63    5:23.38  
       29.51  1:01.34  1:33.99  2:06.64  2:39.36  3:11.90  3:44.90  4:18.08
     4:51.12  5:23.38                                                      
 28 Sims, Jennifer A          14 SRN-PC               5:18.75    5:23.47  
       29.28  1:01.27  1:33.91  2:07.29  2:40.64  3:14.04  3:46.84  4:19.87
     4:52.20  5:23.47                                                      
 29 May, Kaelon E             16 TERA-PC              5:19.74    5:24.27  
       29.05  1:00.42  1:32.43  2:05.03  2:37.86  3:10.93  3:44.32  4:17.84
     4:51.50  5:24.27                                                      
 30 Jaquez, Lisa M            13 RENO-PC              5:29.21    5:24.47  
       30.29  1:02.97  1:35.67  2:07.87  2:40.00  3:13.11  3:46.22  4:19.47
     4:52.54  5:24.47                                                      
 31 Burke, Jennifer K         14 QUIK-PC              5:36.87    5:24.62  
       29.16  1:00.83  1:33.58  2:06.02  2:38.80  3:11.97  3:45.37  4:19.19
     4:52.71  5:24.62                                                      
 32 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC               5:31.25    5:24.82  
       29.17  1:01.38  1:34.30  2:07.60  2:40.52  3:13.50  3:46.53  4:19.85
     4:52.61  5:24.82                                                      
 33 Eaton, Lainey H           15 SCRA-PC              5:23.63    5:25.30  
       29.77  1:01.74  1:34.21  2:06.85  2:39.48  3:12.26  3:44.89  4:18.05
     4:51.69  5:25.30                                                      
 34 Smith, Colleen E          17 SOVA-PC              5:23.56    5:25.42  
       29.93  1:02.80  1:36.13  2:08.96  2:42.37  3:15.46  3:48.65  4:22.44
     4:54.36  5:25.42                                                      
 35 Kaufmann, Karen A         15 RENO-PC              5:25.73    5:25.44  
       30.20  1:02.35  1:35.58  2:08.76  2:41.74  3:14.55  3:47.61  4:20.53
     4:53.68  5:25.44                                                      
 36 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                5:24.72    5:25.58  
       29.35  1:01.75  1:34.46  2:07.00  2:39.78  3:12.77  3:45.94  4:19.60
     4:53.56  5:25.58                                                      
 37 Nelson, Katey N           13 SRN-PC               5:24.88    5:25.83  
       29.75  1:02.17  1:35.18  2:08.40  2:41.20  3:14.28  3:46.98  4:20.18
     4:53.22  5:25.83                                                      
 38 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC               5:29.34    5:25.91  
       30.24  1:02.78  1:35.51  2:08.23  2:41.27  3:14.67  3:47.88  4:21.17
     4:54.01  5:25.91                                                      
 39 Armstrong, Alyson G       14 RENO-PC              5:25.66    5:26.15  
       31.20  1:04.35  1:37.41  2:10.55  2:43.80  3:16.60  3:49.36  4:22.05
     4:54.92  5:26.15                                                      
 40 Wall, Natalie L           17 RENO-PC              5:24.38    5:26.18  
       30.68  1:03.31  1:35.94  2:08.30  2:41.13  3:13.80  3:46.75  4:20.45
     4:53.89  5:26.18                                                      
 40 Perryman, Leslie C        16 WEST-PC              5:24.49    5:26.18  
       30.07  1:03.02  1:35.59  5:26.18                                    
 42 Okuda, Kelsi L            13 SCRA-PC              5:29.23    5:26.91  
       30.31  1:02.88  1:35.82  2:08.87  2:42.04  3:15.03  3:48.26  4:21.69
     4:54.63  5:26.91                                                      
 43 Beck, Monica A            16 MP-PC                5:32.79    5:27.60  
       31.03  1:04.13  1:36.32  2:08.91  2:41.43  3:14.35  3:47.42  4:21.14
     4:54.75  5:27.60                                                      
 44 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC              5:28.05    5:27.61  
       31.48  1:04.85  1:38.56  2:12.16  2:45.47  3:18.57  3:51.52  4:24.08
     4:56.72  5:27.61                                                      
 45 Bleicher, Jennifer S      17 AIA-PC               5:31.23    5:27.69  
       30.76  1:03.84  1:36.75  2:09.95  2:42.85  3:16.01  3:49.32  4:22.57
     4:55.44  5:27.69                                                      
 46 Baniewich, Christine L    14 TIGR-PC              5:29.02    5:27.72  
       30.67  1:03.31  1:36.50  2:09.81  2:42.86  3:15.99  3:48.93  4:22.01
     4:55.24  5:27.72                                                      
 47 Keen, Krissy M            15 TIGR-PC              5:27.00    5:27.87  
       29.95  1:02.60  1:35.67  2:08.89  2:41.88  3:15.14  3:48.59  4:21.94
     4:55.76  5:27.87                                                      
 48 Benner, Carly S           17 TIGR-PC              5:25.00    5:27.89  
       30.43  1:03.20  1:36.28  2:09.53  2:42.49  3:15.32  3:48.40  4:21.70
     4:55.07  5:27.89                                                      
 49 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               5:40.99    5:27.90  
       29.87  1:02.01  1:34.85  2:08.14  2:41.84  3:15.30  3:48.68  4:22.52
     4:55.76  5:27.90                                                      
 50 Schonborn, Lindsay L      13 OAPB-PC              5:37.50    5:28.06  
       30.50  1:03.70  1:37.28  2:11.43  2:45.05  3:18.80  3:51.55  4:24.37
     4:56.92  5:28.06                                                      
 51 Thiel, Tasha M            15 SRN-PC               5:24.50    5:28.12  
       30.73  1:02.96  1:35.93  2:08.91  2:42.10  3:15.21  3:48.05  4:21.44
     4:55.10  5:28.12                                                      
 52 Miller, Jojo D            15 DDSC-OR              5:36.27    5:28.74  
       31.09  1:04.49  1:37.78  2:10.84  2:43.62  3:16.57  3:49.72  4:22.62
     4:55.69  5:28.74                                                      
 53 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC               5:29.41    5:29.06  
       30.04  1:02.63  1:35.95  2:09.77  2:43.12  3:16.73  3:50.31  4:23.50
     4:56.59  5:29.06                                                      
 54 Atkins, Kristin C         16 WV-PC                5:32.25    5:29.17  
       30.27  1:02.91  1:36.23  2:09.48  2:42.53  3:15.51  3:48.54  4:21.84
     4:55.07  5:29.17                                                      
 55 Gautschi, Ronni M         13 SVAA-PC              5:22.96    5:29.18  
       30.15  1:03.00  1:35.75  2:08.53  2:42.62  3:16.42  3:50.00  4:23.55
     4:57.35  5:29.18                                                      
 56 Ferraris, Christine M     16 PLS-PC               5:32.50    5:29.63  
       30.32  1:02.94  1:36.21  2:09.58  2:42.83  3:15.98  3:49.29  4:22.64
     4:56.32  5:29.63                                                      
 56 Waddel, Serena N          16 MBSC-PC              5:18.34    5:29.63  
       30.59  1:03.22  1:36.95  2:10.92  2:44.64  3:17.65  3:50.79  4:24.35
     4:57.64  5:29.63                                                      
 58 Gong, Jennifer A          13 DACA-PC              5:28.48    5:29.64  
       30.46  1:03.92  1:37.76  2:11.24  2:44.77  3:18.50  3:51.81  4:25.17
     4:57.90  5:29.64                                                      
 59 Kwan, Sarah J             15 SFRP-PC              5:26.03    5:29.95  
       29.65  1:02.59  1:36.06  2:09.94  2:43.55  3:17.17  3:51.39  4:25.01
     4:58.47  5:29.95                                                      
 60 Navara, Jennifer O        15 SVAA-PC              5:28.64    5:30.19  
       29.99  1:02.85  1:36.05  2:09.53  2:42.83  3:16.13  3:49.90  4:23.95
     4:57.15  5:30.19                                                      
 61 Hammerwold, Dana C        16 VACA-SN              5:28.92    5:30.35  
       29.69  1:01.86  1:34.91  2:07.94  2:40.83  3:14.21  3:48.64  4:23.38
     4:57.68  5:30.35                                                      
 62 Hodgkinson, Syd M         16 OAPB-PC              5:21.20    5:30.65  
       29.99  1:02.29  1:35.08  2:08.07  2:41.43  3:15.40  3:49.22  4:22.96
     4:57.46  5:30.65                                                      
 63 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               5:39.85    5:31.46  
       30.06  1:02.26  1:35.26  2:09.15  2:42.84  3:16.46  3:50.70  4:24.84
     4:58.85  5:31.46                                                      
 64 Price, Amanda P           16 NAPA-PC              5:25.20    5:31.80  
       30.50  1:03.56  1:37.22  2:10.88  2:44.91  3:18.82  3:52.91  4:26.63
     4:59.89  5:31.80                                                      
 65 Tkalcevic, Tina M            PASC-PC              5:41.29    5:31.84  
       31.40  1:05.23  1:39.16  2:12.66  2:46.14  3:19.37  3:52.32  4:25.56
     4:58.85  5:31.84                                                      
 66 Metcalf, Vanessa E        16 OAPB-PC              5:25.74    5:32.99  
       31.31  1:04.89  1:38.79  2:12.55  2:46.53  3:19.66  3:53.40  4:26.53
     5:00.25  5:32.99                                                      
 67 Wikholm, Lauren I         15 SMSC-CA              5:37.12    5:33.07  
       30.47  1:04.42  1:38.31  2:12.05  2:45.79  3:18.96  3:53.54  4:27.36
     5:00.79  5:33.07                                                      
 68 Rupnik, Christina M       17 TERA-PC              5:30.41    5:33.21  
       30.89  1:04.09  1:37.98  2:11.98  2:45.82  3:19.91  3:53.81  4:27.33
     5:01.05  5:33.21                                                      
 69 Burkholder, Margaux C     15 FDST-CC              5:20.22    5:33.25  
       31.02  1:04.31  1:37.82  2:11.57  2:45.19  3:18.89  3:52.53  4:26.16
     5:00.01  5:33.25                                                      
 70 Seelos, Lizzy G           14 SCRA-PC              5:26.52    5:33.26  
       31.66  1:05.86  1:39.86  2:14.14  2:48.05  3:21.77  3:55.27  4:28.52
     5:01.78  5:33.26                                                      
 71 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC              5:42.21    5:33.69  
       31.02  1:05.28  1:39.47  2:13.67  2:47.90  3:21.57  3:55.41  4:29.03
     5:02.27  5:33.69                                                      
 72 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               5:36.20    5:34.50  
       30.79  1:03.92  1:37.62  2:11.26  2:45.48  3:19.61  3:53.62  4:27.46
     5:01.33  5:34.50                                                      
 73 Livengood, Elise M        14 NCA-CA               5:32.70    5:34.59  
       30.73  1:04.06  1:37.57  2:11.90  2:45.65  3:19.94  3:53.79  4:27.42
     5:01.05  5:34.59                                                      
 74 Molzon, Elizabeth S       15 WV-PC                5:39.54    5:34.67  
       31.17  1:04.25  1:37.90  2:11.63  2:45.45  3:19.28  3:53.48  4:27.65
     5:01.82  5:34.67                                                      
 75 Modglin, Jennifer A       15 CSA-CA               5:31.44    5:35.05  
       29.65  1:02.40  1:35.65  2:08.76  2:41.82  3:16.01  3:50.46  4:25.22
     5:00.49  5:35.05                                                      
 76 Bland, Elizabeth C        19 NCA-CA               5:27.56    5:35.42  
       31.70  1:05.32  1:39.52  2:13.52  2:47.68  3:21.82  3:55.49  4:29.38
     5:02.88  5:35.42                                                      
 77 Barnes, Alyssa M          14 AIA-PC               5:39.00    5:35.43  
       30.58  1:03.91  1:37.62  2:11.61  2:45.06  3:18.93  3:52.41  4:27.02
     5:01.83  5:35.43                                                      
 78 Lau, Erica H              15 LO-PC                5:30.74    5:35.69  
       30.38  1:03.93  1:38.17  2:12.80  2:47.59  3:22.32  3:56.70  4:30.93
     5:03.85  5:35.69                                                      
 79 Hay, Kristen C            15 ACB-CC               5:36.85    5:35.77  
       30.17  1:02.88  1:36.76  2:10.63  2:44.98  3:19.34  3:53.40  4:28.22
     5:02.33  5:35.77                                                      
 80 Grimm, Erin L             17 SRN-PC               5:19.74    5:36.08  
       29.42  1:01.29  1:33.43  2:06.14  2:38.53  3:11.00  3:43.46         
     5:20.90  5:36.08                                                      
 81 Hans, Kirstin M           18 PLS-PC               5:32.39    5:36.57  
       29.75  1:02.12  1:35.89  2:10.10  2:44.47  3:19.32  3:54.48  4:28.96
     5:03.24  5:36.57                                                      
 82 Krebs, Lauren A           17 VACA-SN              5:34.72    5:37.02  
       30.27  1:03.75  1:38.05  2:12.58  2:47.50  3:21.51  3:56.08  4:30.13
     5:04.13  5:37.02                                                      
 83 Johnson, Eva N            16 OAPB-PC              5:27.14    5:37.51  
       29.37  1:01.91  1:35.47  2:09.17  2:42.80  3:17.52  3:52.04  4:27.35
     5:02.92  5:37.51                                                      
 84 Muenter, Jenna A          16 SRVLA-PC             5:36.52    5:37.98  
       30.62  1:04.52  1:38.74  2:13.08  2:46.70  3:20.30  3:54.51  4:29.22
     5:04.06  5:37.98                                                      
 85 Carlson, Nikki C          15 QUIK-PC              5:35.36    5:38.02  
       30.78  1:04.69  1:38.86  2:12.38  2:46.72  3:21.33  3:55.98  4:30.88
     5:05.02  5:38.02                                                      
 86 Perryman, Kelly L         14 WEST-PC              5:40.87    5:38.20  
       31.48  1:05.30  1:39.24  2:13.72  2:48.24  3:22.77  3:57.43  4:32.06
     5:05.89  5:38.20                                                      
 86 Howard-Andersen, Jessica  15 SUNN-PC              5:32.65    5:38.20  
       30.92  1:03.62  1:37.65  2:11.79  2:45.98  3:20.44  3:55.45  4:30.21
     5:05.06  5:38.20                                                      
 88 Karell, Ashley            16 MP-PC                5:36.12    5:38.34  
       30.95  1:04.49  1:38.47  2:11.87  2:45.99  3:19.87  3:54.47  4:29.56
     5:04.96  5:38.34                                                      
 89 Kish, Shauna B            14 AGCC-PC              5:45.77    5:38.57  
       31.31  1:05.36  1:40.00  2:15.33  2:49.69  3:24.36  3:58.40  4:32.31
     5:05.93  5:38.57                                                      
 90 Beeger, Elise             17 LO-PC                5:46.40    5:39.21  
       31.31  1:06.01  1:39.75  2:13.81  2:47.66  3:21.81  3:56.35  4:31.16
     5:05.69  5:39.21                                                      
 91 Puglese, Carla E          15 SCRA-PC              5:34.13    5:39.29  
       30.71  1:04.40  1:37.81  2:11.86  2:46.29  3:20.67  3:55.24  4:30.46
     5:05.33  5:39.29                                                      
 92 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               5:42.13    5:39.30  
       31.10  1:06.13  1:40.74  2:15.89  2:50.49  3:24.65  3:58.72  4:32.65
     5:06.57  5:39.30                                                      
 92 Test, Elissa              16 LO-PC                5:39.21    5:39.30  
       32.34  1:06.33  1:39.98  2:14.27  2:49.14  3:23.50  3:57.90  4:31.83
     5:06.13  5:39.30                                                      
 94 Thulstrup, Chloe M        14 EA-OR                5:25.60    5:40.55  
       30.01  1:03.06  1:37.00  2:11.70  2:46.60  3:21.73  3:57.16  4:31.96
     5:06.53  5:40.55                                                      
 95 Rossi, Gianna D           14 FDST-CC              5:35.16    5:41.61  
       31.77  1:06.37  1:40.92  2:15.45  2:50.64  3:25.28  3:59.88  4:34.11
     5:08.42  5:41.61                                                      
 96 Armour, Sarah A           14 VACA-SN              5:58.71    5:42.18  
       29.90  1:02.97  1:36.35  2:10.44  2:45.06  3:20.36  3:55.64  4:31.99
     5:07.95  5:42.18                                                      
 97 Straw, Lizzy A            17 OAPB-PC              5:39.50    5:42.20  
       29.76  1:02.93  1:37.17  2:11.38  2:45.78  3:20.38  3:55.47  4:31.23
     5:07.03  5:42.20                                                      
 98 Green, Nicole A           17 SVAA-PC              6:00.00    5:43.13  
       32.40  1:06.53  1:40.78  2:15.94  2:51.07  3:25.99  4:00.93  4:35.92
     5:10.63  5:43.13                                                      
 99 Reidl, Robin A            13 CVA-SN               5:44.10    5:43.53  
       31.60  1:06.11  1:41.54  2:16.76  2:51.49  3:26.17  4:00.27  4:35.18
     5:10.05  5:43.53                                                      
100 Zeilman, Jenna C          16 SMSC-CA              5:47.21    5:43.64  
       31.61  1:06.09  1:41.03  2:15.26  2:49.97  3:24.35  3:59.04  4:34.19
     5:09.41  5:43.64                                                      
101 White, Leanne D           13 VACA-SN              5:42.03    5:43.69  
       30.07  1:03.73  1:38.23  2:13.25  2:48.69  3:23.85  3:59.36  4:34.61
     5:10.22  5:43.69                                                      
102 Armstrong, Casey C        14 SOVA-PC              5:42.18    5:43.94  
       31.03  1:05.65  1:41.42  2:17.11  2:52.60  3:27.88  4:03.09  4:38.54
     5:11.92  5:43.94                                                      
103 Sharp, Lindsey J          14 OAPB-PC              5:42.00    5:44.24  
       31.12  1:05.62  1:40.75  2:15.26  2:50.69  3:25.78  4:01.00  4:35.98
     5:11.37  5:44.24                                                      
104 Walker, Jenn A            14 QUIK-PC              5:55.90    5:45.18  
       29.88  1:03.80  1:38.56  2:14.07  2:49.70  3:25.01  4:00.72  4:36.18
     5:12.03  5:45.18                                                      
105 McPherson, Danielle M     16 MP-PC                5:28.28    5:45.23  
       31.63  1:05.49  1:39.51  2:13.90  2:48.73  3:23.98  3:59.10  4:35.01
     5:10.24  5:45.23                                                      
106 McQuade, Stephanie M      14 UD-SI                5:42.29    5:45.85  
       31.90  1:06.28  1:41.55  2:16.78  2:52.12  3:27.28  4:02.25  4:37.33
     5:12.21  5:45.85                                                      
107 Walker, Kim C             17 RENO-PC              5:44.32    5:45.97  
       31.50  1:05.72  1:40.77  2:15.71  2:50.05  3:25.07  4:00.03  4:35.39
     5:10.68  5:45.97                                                      
108 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA-PC              5:40.51    5:46.61  
       31.91  1:06.66  1:40.88  2:15.34  2:50.40  3:25.78  4:01.82  4:37.14
     5:12.40  5:46.61                                                      
109 Gentry, Kelly M           15 SRVLA-PC             5:25.76    5:47.04  
       31.56  1:06.61  1:41.83                    3:26.82  4:01.92  4:37.40
     5:12.66  5:47.04                                                      
110 Furber, Catherine L       14 SMSC-CA              5:51.29    5:47.75  
       30.95  1:05.36  1:40.15  2:14.83  2:49.56  3:24.81  4:01.35  4:38.00
     5:13.98  5:47.75                                                      
110 Smith, Helen L            15 SVAA-PC              5:40.59    5:47.75  
       31.83  1:06.70  1:41.07  2:16.31  2:51.68  3:27.06  4:02.28  4:37.76
     5:13.18  5:47.75                                                      
112 Deason, Andrea M          14 QUIK-PC              5:42.29    5:48.17  
       31.22  1:05.22  1:39.71  2:14.61  2:49.34  3:24.87  4:00.98  4:37.37
     5:13.37  5:48.17                                                      
113 Keasling, Hilary A        17 MP-PC                5:40.17    5:48.46  
       33.43  1:09.85  1:44.77  2:19.51  2:54.54  3:29.52  4:04.23  4:39.42
     5:14.06  5:48.46                                                      
114 Douglas, Jessica D        14 DACA-PC              5:48.93    5:49.60  
       32.28  1:08.35  1:44.06  2:19.78  2:55.88  3:31.27  4:06.89  4:42.36
     5:16.70  5:49.60                                                      
115 Packer, Natalie A         15 VACA-SN              5:51.78    5:49.86  
       31.04  1:05.78  1:41.15  2:16.72  2:51.77  3:27.65  4:03.96  4:39.26
     5:15.62  5:49.86                                                      
116 Chinn, Sarah M            17 AIA-PC               5:38.79    5:50.38  
       33.00  1:08.16  1:43.20  2:18.39  2:53.79  3:29.28  4:04.63  4:40.04
     5:15.50  5:50.38                                                      
117 Gonzales, Camie R         14 MBSC-PC              5:57.89    5:50.58  
       31.55  1:05.05  1:40.02  2:15.69  2:51.23  3:26.81  4:02.63  4:39.35
     5:15.63  5:50.58                                                      
118 Caddy, Sharon M           15 NCA-CA               5:45.06    5:50.79  
       30.61  1:05.06  1:40.24  2:16.26  2:51.56  3:27.88  4:03.60  4:39.53
     5:15.73  5:50.79                                                      
119 Andrews, Erin C           15 MBSC-PC              5:46.57    5:52.18  
       32.37  1:07.18  1:42.50  2:17.95  2:53.57  3:29.25  4:05.34  4:41.25
     5:17.26  5:52.18                                                      
120 Crowley, Kelly R          24 LO-PC                5:59.11    5:53.60  
       32.71  1:06.96  1:42.26  2:17.59  2:52.93  3:28.80  4:05.23  4:41.56
     5:17.89  5:53.60                                                      
121 Pereira, Amy M            15 Unattached           5:50.12    5:54.04  
       31.61  1:05.66  1:40.81  2:16.30  2:52.40  3:28.62  4:04.93  4:41.87
     5:18.65  5:54.04                                                      
122 Krupp, Alexis K           16 SLUG-PC              5:42.29    5:55.24  
       31.09  1:05.94  1:41.48  2:17.47  2:53.48  3:29.25  4:06.10  4:42.54
     5:19.40  5:55.24                                                      
123 Darney, Undine E          16 MP-PC                5:36.29    5:55.73  
       31.66  1:05.78  1:40.57  2:15.96  2:52.14  3:28.73  4:05.44  4:42.23
     5:19.53  5:55.73                                                      
124 Henry, Melissa A          14 VACA-SN              5:53.56    5:55.94  
       30.12  1:04.09  1:39.21  2:14.90  2:51.16  3:27.89  4:05.07  4:42.07
     5:19.29  5:55.94                                                      
125 Uno, Alyssa A             13 WV-PC                5:42.29    5:56.29  
       31.57  1:06.82  1:43.23  2:20.18  2:57.01  3:33.86  4:10.11  4:45.72
     5:21.10  5:56.29                                                      
126 Schott-Bresler, Kayla R   14 MP-PC                6:13.33    5:56.79  
       34.94  1:11.60  1:47.92  2:24.21  2:59.87  3:35.62  4:10.75  4:46.99
     5:22.41  5:56.79                                                      
127 Haarz, Colby E            14 OAPB-PC              5:42.21    5:58.38  
       31.71  1:06.89  1:43.23  2:19.96  2:56.56  3:33.64  4:10.82  4:47.04
     5:23.51  5:58.38                                                      
128 Rahimi, Golnaz            16 MP-PC                5:35.09    6:00.15  
       32.03  1:07.11  1:42.72  2:18.34  2:54.81  3:31.47  4:08.31  4:46.16
     5:23.78  6:00.15                                                      
129 Sonderegger, Lauren R     14 BEAR-PC              5:42.28    6:07.52  
       32.92  1:09.86  1:47.67  2:25.51  3:03.52  3:41.14  4:18.90  4:55.79
     5:32.55  6:07.52                                                      
130 Bremer, Maria C           17 FDST-CC              5:42.03    6:07.61  
       33.31  1:09.48  1:46.15  2:23.07  2:59.78  3:36.60  4:14.15  4:51.90
     5:29.81  6:07.61                                                      
131 Chapman, Nicole M         16 LAMV-PC              5:50.75    6:10.70  
       33.24  1:09.18  1:45.65  2:22.94  3:00.59  3:38.65  4:16.88  4:55.42
     5:33.68  6:10.70                                                      
132 Walters, Hilary A         17 MP-PC                5:41.97    6:19.58  
       33.87  1:11.68  1:51.11  2:30.77  3:09.39  3:48.24  4:27.60  5:06.17
     5:43.27  6:19.58                                                      
 -- Harris, Carrera A         15 ACB-CC               5:16.75         DQ  
 -- Krebs, Molly K            15 VACA-SN              6:03.54         NS  
 -- Milligan, Meredith L      17 BAMP-PC              5:25.00         NS  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitts, Kelly A            15 SCRA-PC              1:03.64    1:02.18  
       30.12  1:02.18                                                      
  2 Modglin, Jennifer A       15 CSA-CA               1:02.82    1:02.42  
       30.20  1:02.42                                                      
  3 Hosain, Rizza J           15 AIA-PC               1:03.78    1:02.45  
       30.07  1:02.45                                                      
  4 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC               1:04.29    1:02.56  
       31.25  1:02.56                                                      
  5 Beyer, Courtney S         15 SCRA-PC              1:03.93    1:03.41  
       31.27  1:03.41                                                      
  6 Short, Kendal E           16 TIGR-PC              1:06.00    1:03.46  
       30.55  1:03.46                                                      
  7 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC              1:03.86    1:03.69  
       30.72  1:03.69                                                      
  8 Atkin, Nichole D          15 ALMA-PC              1:04.03    1:03.77  
       30.90  1:03.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Marisa J           14 OAPB-PC              1:06.31    1:03.78  
       31.13  1:03.78                                                      
 10 Fults, Angela M           18 EA-OR                1:03.29    1:04.05  
       31.34  1:04.05                                                      
 11 Sundberg, Alison G        17 MP-PC                1:07.70    1:04.11  
       31.09  1:04.11                                                      
 12 Linsmeier, Kira E         17 TERA-PC              1:05.97    1:04.23  
       31.59  1:04.23                                                      
 13 Hagey, Katie P            15 DACA-PC              1:03.34    1:04.27  
       31.52  1:04.27                                                      
 14 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               1:04.08    1:04.28  
       31.86  1:04.28                                                      
 15 Sandlin, Meghan L         16 PASC-PC              1:03.50    1:04.34  
       31.87  1:04.34                                                      
 16 Smith, Colleen E          17 SOVA-PC              1:05.33    1:04.35  
       31.77  1:04.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ochs, Jillian S           15 OAPB-PC              1:03.00    1:04.36  
       30.94  1:04.36                                                      
 18 Marizu, Cecilia A         13 RENO-PC              1:03.58    1:04.38  
       31.58  1:04.38                                                      
 19 Tran, Denise N            16 SRVLA-PC             1:03.07    1:04.39  
       31.63  1:04.39                                                      
 20 Howard-Andersen, Jessica  15 SUNN-PC              1:04.25    1:04.40  
       31.41  1:04.40                                                      
 21 Urban, Jeannie R          16 PASC-PC              1:07.00    1:04.51  
       32.05  1:04.51                                                      
 22 Reingold, Rebecca B       16 OAPB-PC              1:05.32    1:04.54  
       31.05  1:04.54                                                      
 23 Van Horne, Katie          16 QUIK-PC              1:04.10    1:04.55  
       31.27  1:04.55                                                      
 24 Hay, Kristen C            15 ACB-CC               1:06.17    1:04.63  
       31.76  1:04.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wolfrom, Katie R          16 PASC-PC              1:05.60    1:04.67  
       31.53  1:04.67                                                      
 25 Schonborn, Lindsay L      13 OAPB-PC              1:07.00    1:04.67  
       31.86  1:04.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nelson, Katey N           13 SRN-PC               1:04.83    1:04.75  
       32.28  1:04.75                                                      
 28 Smith, Kathleen A         16 KYSC-PC              1:02.93    1:04.76  
       31.55  1:04.76                                                      
 28 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 TERA-PC              1:03.59    1:04.76  
       31.50  1:04.76                                                      
 30 Palmberg, Lindsay M       17 CSA-CA               1:04.02    1:04.77  
       31.58  1:04.77                                                      
 31 Lass, Stacey N            15 GGST-PC              1:05.95    1:04.94  
       31.50  1:04.94                                                      
 32 Gima, Shannon E           15 AIA-PC               1:04.10    1:05.15  
       32.00  1:05.15                                                      
 33 Koepfgen, Katie M         15 PASC-PC              1:05.56    1:05.22  
       31.99  1:05.22                                                      
 34 Straw, Lizzy A            17 OAPB-PC              1:05.50    1:05.30  
       31.87  1:05.30                                                      
 35 Calhoun, Jackie L         17 SLUG-PC              1:09.21    1:05.37  
       31.42  1:05.37                                                      
 36 Smith, Helen L            15 SVAA-PC              1:05.04    1:05.39  
       31.90  1:05.39                                                      
 37 Coughlin, Megan C         16 TERA-PC              1:05.89    1:05.48  
       31.53  1:05.48                                                      
 38 Lau, Karina W             12 LCRC-SN              1:06.04    1:05.50  
       31.60  1:05.50                                                      
 39 Weinberger, Hannah S      13 SSS-PC               1:08.44    1:05.82  
       32.33  1:05.82                                                      
 40 Huang, Chelsea K          13 KYSC-PC              1:06.00    1:05.85  
       32.05  1:05.85                                                      
 41 Torres, Casandra E        16 TERA-PC              1:06.27    1:06.01  
       32.94  1:06.01                                                      
 42 Usedom, Ashley L          17 SRVLA-PC             1:05.90    1:06.07  
       32.54  1:06.07                                                      
 43 Johnson, Eva N            16 OAPB-PC              1:06.74    1:06.20  
       32.28  1:06.20                                                      
 44 Fitzgerald, Carrie A      17 CSA-CA               1:05.52    1:06.29  
       32.40  1:06.29                                                      
 45 Szmidt, Heather L         16 NAPA-PC              1:05.23    1:06.31  
       31.99  1:06.31                                                      
 46 Chandrasekar, Divya       16 DACA-PC              1:05.90    1:06.32  
       32.54  1:06.32                                                      
 47 Bienati, Angie F          14 VJO-PC               1:05.12    1:06.40  
       32.04  1:06.40                                                      
 48 Walker, Jenn A            14 QUIK-PC              1:05.31    1:06.41  
       32.62  1:06.41                                                      
 49 Martin, Katelyn A         14 NAPA-PC              1:06.54    1:06.51  
 50 Bond, Jennifer J          14 AIA-PC               1:05.38    1:06.56  
       33.03  1:06.56                                                      
 51 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC               1:09.00    1:06.64  
       32.81  1:06.64                                                      
 52 Bleicher, Jennifer S      17 AIA-PC               1:08.48    1:06.71  
       33.23  1:06.71                                                      
 53 Busch, Mandee L           15 RENO-PC              1:06.87    1:06.82  
       32.24  1:06.82                                                      
 54 Muenter, Jenna A          16 SRVLA-PC             1:04.50    1:06.92  
       33.15  1:06.92                                                      
 55 Gilmore, Aiday R          16 Unattached           1:04.33    1:06.94  
       32.89  1:06.94                                                      
 56 Sharp, Lindsey J          14 OAPB-PC              1:08.12    1:07.03  
       33.46  1:07.03                                                      
 57 Roddy, Erika A            11 KYSC-PC              1:07.22    1:07.08  
       32.66  1:07.08                                                      
 58 Rothrock, Marika K        14 Unattached           1:05.02    1:07.10  
       32.62  1:07.10                                                      
 59 Gutierrez, Sarah M        15 WEST-PC              1:07.70    1:07.25  
     1:07.28  1:07.25                                                      
 60 Hall, Jessica D           16 ACB-CC               1:08.90    1:07.31  
       32.62  1:07.31                                                      
 61 Farlin, Holly A           17 OAPB-PC              1:08.75    1:07.36  
       33.64  1:07.36                                                      
 62 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC              1:07.43    1:07.38  
       32.92  1:07.38                                                      
 63 Curley, Molly J           16 Unattached           1:04.54    1:07.43  
       32.89  1:07.43                                                      
 64 Wondergem, Emma R         14 Scaw-CA              1:08.65    1:07.45  
       33.28  1:07.45                                                      
 65 Navara, Jennifer O        15 SVAA-PC              1:06.53    1:07.53  
       32.78  1:07.53                                                      
 66 Hildebrandt, Danielle E   13 SCRA-PC              1:06.50    1:07.64  
       33.21  1:07.64                                                      
 67 Rossi, Gianna D           14 FDST-CC              1:07.83    1:07.65  
       33.80  1:07.65                                                      
 68 Beeger, Elise             17 LO-PC                1:06.56    1:07.72  
       32.98  1:07.72                                                      
 69 Power, Kyla R             13 AGCC-PC              1:06.69    1:07.76  
       33.24  1:07.76                                                      
 70 Oettinger, Nicole C       14 VJO-PC               1:08.26    1:07.79  
       32.69  1:07.79                                                      
 71 Peterson, Jennifer M      18 SOVA-PC              1:08.29    1:07.89  
       33.09  1:07.89                                                      
 72 Vaughn, Jessica L         13 AIA-PC               1:08.78    1:08.00  
       33.11  1:08.00                                                      
 73 Armstrong, Casey C        14 SOVA-PC              1:08.26    1:08.19  
       33.60  1:08.19                                                      
 73 Beaudreau, Lauren A       14 OAPB-PC              1:09.00    1:08.19  
       32.89  1:08.19                                                      
 75 Casey, Meghan E           15 MP-PC                1:05.40    1:08.27  
       33.49  1:08.27                                                      
 76 Foster, Devon E           17 OAPB-PC              1:08.60    1:08.29  
       33.06  1:08.29                                                      
 77 Law, Nicole C             13 DCD-PC               1:07.88    1:08.32  
       34.40  1:08.32                                                      
 78 Miller, Molly K           17 KYSC-PC              1:08.01    1:08.43  
       33.20  1:08.43                                                      
 79 Starkie, Emily J          16 Scaw-CA                   NT    1:08.47  
       33.46  1:08.47                                                      
 80 Bland, Elizabeth C        19 NCA-CA               1:04.89    1:08.60  
       33.93  1:08.60                                                      
 81 Reed, Erin R              15 SBA-PC               1:07.26    1:08.63  
       33.88  1:08.63                                                      
 82 Savelli, Ellen K          15 DCD-PC               1:09.15    1:08.71  
       33.86  1:08.71                                                      
 83 Thulstrup, Chloe M        14 EA-OR                1:08.15    1:08.88  
       33.33  1:08.88                                                      
 84 Henry, Melissa A          14 VACA-SN              1:08.18    1:08.97  
       33.70  1:08.97                                                      
 85 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC              1:09.10    1:09.03  
       33.99  1:09.03                                                      
 86 Au, Lauren E              17 MP-PC                1:09.21    1:09.04  
       34.05  1:09.04                                                      
 87 Seelos, Lizzy G           14 SCRA-PC              1:09.29    1:09.08  
       33.85  1:09.08                                                      
 88 Barni, Meghan C           17 MP-PC                1:09.13    1:09.20  
       34.92  1:09.20                                                      
 89 Yeung, Daphne H           12 SSFAC-PC             1:08.53    1:09.22  
       33.63  1:09.22                                                      
 90 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC               1:08.81    1:09.24  
       34.05  1:09.24                                                      
 91 McCrimmon, Jamie M        15 WCAB-PC              1:08.21    1:09.45  
       33.46  1:09.45                                                      
 92 Spillner, MaKenzie E      13 VJO-PC               1:09.04    1:09.53  
       34.42  1:09.53                                                      
 93 Jumper, Laura M           15 TERA-PC              1:06.67    1:09.54  
       33.94  1:09.54                                                      
 94 Everett, Kelly C          17 CSA-CA               1:12.06    1:09.56  
       33.56  1:09.56                                                      
 95 Marceau, Kristin N        14 BEND-OR              1:08.93    1:09.58  
       34.02  1:09.58                                                      
 96 Burbank, Katie A          14 MP-PC                1:07.64    1:09.77  
       33.73  1:09.77                                                      
 97 Posadas, Danielle N       13 QUIK-PC              1:11.94    1:09.80  
       33.57  1:09.80                                                      
 98 Wunsch, Casey A           15 MP-PC                1:08.60    1:09.90  
       33.96  1:09.90                                                      
 99 Petroni, Natalie A        13 Unattached           1:11.50    1:09.94  
       33.91  1:09.94                                                      
100 Chinn, Sarah M            17 AIA-PC               1:08.37    1:09.97  
       34.20  1:09.97                                                      
101 Jimenez, Megan M          17 SRVLA-PC             1:11.78    1:10.11  
       34.86  1:10.11                                                      
102 DuMond, Jennifer J        15 LO-PC                1:09.28    1:10.27  
       33.65  1:10.27                                                      
103 Gonzales, Camie R         14 MBSC-PC              1:10.98    1:10.36  
       33.85  1:10.36                                                      
104 Hall, Alex C              14 ACB-CC               1:10.34    1:10.47  
       33.85  1:10.47                                                      
105 Encalada, Amy L           17 FAC-SN               1:05.75    1:10.60  
       34.93  1:10.60                                                      
106 Eckert, Amber M           16 Scaw-CA              1:09.22    1:10.75  
       35.06  1:10.75                                                      
107 Caddy, Carly R            17 NCA-CA               1:06.54    1:10.80  
       34.45  1:10.80                                                      
108 Olmstead, Elysha L        14 FDST-CC              1:09.16    1:10.83  
       35.56  1:10.83                                                      
109 LaPlante, Megan           17 FAC-SN               1:09.28    1:10.91  
       34.21  1:10.91                                                      
110 Romero, Desiree F         16 DCD-PC               1:09.29    1:10.93  
       34.14  1:10.93                                                      
111 Maberley, Ursula G        16 KYSC-PC              1:09.20    1:11.10  
       34.79  1:11.10                                                      
112 McKay, Nicole M           17 RENO-PC              1:09.29    1:11.60  
       35.37  1:11.60                                                      
113 Klemin, Sara A            18 QUIK-PC              1:09.29    1:11.98  
       34.58  1:11.98                                                      
114 Griffoul, Emily C         13 PST-PC               1:13.11    1:12.26  
       35.75  1:12.26                                                      
115 Danel, Allie R            12 FAC-SN               1:09.28    1:12.48  
       34.39  1:12.48                                                      
116 Chen, Amy                 15 OAPB-PC              1:08.87    1:12.65  
       34.91  1:12.65                                                      
117 Chapman, Nicole M         16 LAMV-PC              1:09.19    1:12.90  
       35.63  1:12.90                                                      
118 Kaplan, Jenny A           16 LO-PC                1:13.90    1:13.18  
       36.37  1:13.18                                                      
119 Test, Elissa              16 LO-PC                1:12.96    1:13.21  
       36.14  1:13.21                                                      
120 Hoskovich, Jamie L        17 SEA-PC               1:09.29    1:13.56  
       36.05  1:13.56                                                      
120 Sharp, Emily R            16 OAPB-PC              1:10.10    1:13.56  
       36.34  1:13.56                                                      
122 Crowley, Kelly R          24 LO-PC                1:16.50    1:13.79  
       35.66  1:13.79                                                      
123 Proceviat, Alix L         15 LAMV-PC              1:14.01    1:14.68  
       36.47  1:14.68                                                      
124 Keating, Annie S          15 MP-PC                1:12.18    1:14.76  
       36.65  1:14.76                                                      
125 Andrews, Erin C           15 MBSC-PC              1:11.86    1:15.32  
       36.15  1:15.32                                                      
126 Conroy, Mary R            14 NAPA-PC              1:11.11    1:15.56  
       36.47  1:15.56                                                      
127 Haarz, Colby E            14 OAPB-PC              1:16.40    1:17.08  
       37.19  1:17.08                                                      
128 Smith, Lisa V             14 MP-PC                1:15.12    1:17.90  
       37.85  1:17.90                                                      
 -- Jagust, Amy M             15 BEAR-PC              1:10.49         DQ  
       35.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Barnes, Alyssa M          14 AIA-PC               1:08.78         DQ  
       32.62       DQ                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               2:19.99    2:13.98  
       32.85  1:06.98  1:40.81  2:13.98                                    
  2 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA               2:19.81    2:14.85  
       32.50  1:06.43  1:41.04  2:14.85                                    
  3 Atkin, Nichole D          15 ALMA-PC              2:20.87    2:15.72  
       32.43  1:06.41  1:41.27  2:15.72                                    
  4 Turman, Amanda R          14 AIA-PC               2:19.53    2:17.21  
       34.83  1:09.82  1:43.79  2:17.21                                    
  5 Howard-Andersen, Jessica  15 SUNN-PC              2:20.33    2:17.32  
       31.76  1:05.46  1:41.32  2:17.32                                    
  6 Lass, Stacey N            15 GGST-PC              2:22.07    2:17.53  
       32.23  1:07.54  1:43.15  2:17.53                                    
  7 Gautschi, Ronni M         13 SVAA-PC              2:28.09    2:18.17  
       33.46  1:08.85  1:43.98  2:18.17                                    
  8 Chang, Marisa J           14 OAPB-PC              2:22.14    2:19.65  
       33.24  1:08.81  1:44.26  2:19.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marasovich, Kristen L     17 PLS-PC               2:19.76    2:20.73  
       33.66  1:09.01  1:45.19  2:20.73                                    
 10 Johnson, Eva N            16 OAPB-PC              2:20.97    2:20.98  
       33.61  1:09.76  1:46.12  2:20.98                                    
 11 Schlitz, Jessica M        13 CVA-SN               2:26.12    2:21.25  
       33.91  1:09.66  1:45.99  2:21.25                                    
 12 Reingold, Rebecca B       16 OAPB-PC              2:21.74    2:21.27  
       33.33  1:08.95  1:45.33  2:21.27                                    
 13 Bienati, Angie F          14 VJO-PC               2:25.00    2:21.91  
       32.83  1:08.73  1:45.42  2:21.91                                    
 14 Straw, Lizzy A            17 OAPB-PC              2:23.20    2:21.96  
       33.05  1:08.43  1:45.22  2:21.96                                    
 15 Armstrong, Alyson G       14 RENO-PC              2:20.24    2:22.45  
       34.77  1:10.59  1:46.89  2:22.45                                    
 16 Sun, Noelle               14 OAPB-PC              2:26.00    2:22.67  
       34.41  1:10.72  1:46.74  2:22.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC              2:23.66    2:23.16  
       33.98  1:09.89  1:46.96  2:23.16                                    
 18 Keen, Krissy M            15 TIGR-PC              2:26.84    2:23.34  
       34.18  1:10.39  1:47.24  2:23.34                                    
 19 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC               2:26.81    2:23.74  
       34.61  2:23.74                                                      
 20 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC              2:25.11    2:23.94  
       33.94  1:10.70  1:48.04  2:23.94                                    
 21 Van Horne, Katie          16 QUIK-PC              2:24.50    2:24.15  
       32.28  1:08.52  1:46.29  2:24.15                                    
 21 Ferraris, Christine M     16 PLS-PC               2:24.35    2:24.15  
       34.73  1:10.40  1:46.98  2:24.15                                    
 23 Bland, Elizabeth C        19 NCA-CA               2:19.55    2:24.71  
       34.54  1:11.08  1:48.32  2:24.71                                    
 24 Wondergem, Emma R         14 Scaw-CA              2:28.09    2:24.89  
       34.77  1:11.37  1:48.94  2:24.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               2:25.89    2:25.56  
       34.81  1:11.30  1:48.73  2:25.56                                    
 26 Wunsch, Casey A           15 MP-PC                2:28.07    2:26.23  
       35.58  1:12.62  1:49.80  2:26.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Beeger, Elise             17 LO-PC                2:22.93    2:26.47  
       34.00  1:10.56  1:48.88  2:26.47                                    
 28 Sharp, Lindsey J          14 OAPB-PC              2:27.00    2:27.29  
       35.35  1:12.85  1:50.66  2:27.29                                    
 29 Henry, Melissa A          14 VACA-SN              2:28.00    2:27.41  
       34.51  1:11.22  1:49.14  2:27.41                                    
 30 Lathrope, Alli W          18 OAPB-PC              2:27.23    2:29.36  
       35.47  1:13.23  1:51.63  2:29.36                                    
 31 Thulstrup, Chloe M        14 EA-OR                2:27.90    2:29.39  
       35.29  1:13.62  1:52.16  2:29.39                                    
 32 Rachford, Shannon E       13 SVAA-PC              2:27.03    2:29.69  
       35.46  1:12.68  1:51.30  2:29.69                                    
 33 Beaudreau, Lauren A       14 OAPB-PC              2:25.90    2:31.15  
       35.14  1:13.33  1:52.61  2:31.15                                    
 34 Klemin, Sara A            18 QUIK-PC              2:34.00    2:31.80  
       36.03  1:14.08  1:53.74  2:31.80                                    
 35 Posadas, Danielle N       13 QUIK-PC              2:31.50    2:31.81  
       35.24  1:14.00  1:52.93  2:31.81                                    
 36 Trappe, Christina F       16 SSS-PC               2:27.85    2:33.08  
       35.66  1:13.99  1:53.43  2:33.08                                    
 -- Eckert, Amber M           16 Scaw-CA              2:27.50         DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jessica R            15 KYSC-PC              1:10.66    1:09.50  
       33.29  1:09.50                                                      
  2 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               1:13.99    1:09.75  
       32.64  1:09.75                                                      
  3 Langner, Bailey J         13 TERA-PC              1:10.84    1:09.81  
       33.63  1:09.81                                                      
  4 Schonborn, Lindsay L      13 OAPB-PC              1:10.75    1:09.98  
       32.98  1:09.98                                                      
  5 Miller, Molly K           17 KYSC-PC              1:10.64    1:10.49  
       32.89  1:10.49                                                      
  6 Swensen, Katie B          14 PLS-PC               1:12.39    1:10.67  
       33.60  1:10.67                                                      
  7 Robertson, Holly A        16 KYSC-PC              1:12.00    1:11.02  
       33.57  1:11.02                                                      
  8 Alvavez, Elena P          14 MP-PC                1:10.87    1:11.07  
       34.00  1:11.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tansuwan, Emily O         17 SCRA-PC              1:10.62    1:11.79  
       34.16  1:11.79                                                      
 10 Reidl, Robin A            13 CVA-SN               1:13.67    1:11.81  
       34.02  1:11.81                                                      
 11 Beck, Monica A            16 MP-PC                1:12.11    1:11.83  
       34.17  1:11.83                                                      
 12 Vaughn, Jessica L         13 AIA-PC               1:13.31    1:12.28  
       34.47  1:12.28                                                      
 13 Beaudreau, Lauren A       14 OAPB-PC              1:12.00    1:12.32  
       33.61  1:12.32                                                      
 14 LaPlante, Megan           17 FAC-SN               1:12.66    1:12.45  
       34.73  1:12.45                                                      
 15 Sundberg, Alison G        17 MP-PC                1:13.64    1:12.53  
       33.88  1:12.53                                                      
 15 Hans, Kirstin M           18 PLS-PC               1:12.17    1:12.53  
       34.53  1:12.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jumper, Laura M           15 TERA-PC              1:13.65    1:12.60  
       34.36  1:12.60                                                      
 18 Douglas, Jessica D        14 DACA-PC              1:14.56    1:12.62  
       34.80  1:12.62                                                      
 19 Lonhart, Rita M           16 SCRA-PC              1:14.99    1:13.01  
       34.39  1:13.01                                                      
 20 Bochner, Lindsay C        15 PCM-PC               1:18.63    1:13.07  
       34.85  1:13.07                                                      
 21 Wolf, Abby R              13 TERA-PC              1:10.98    1:13.18  
       34.97  1:13.18                                                      
 22 Smith, Colleen E          17 SOVA-PC              1:15.43    1:13.38  
       34.95  1:13.38                                                      
 23 Swain, Kendra L           16 PASC-PC              1:13.12    1:13.65  
       35.25  1:13.65                                                      
 24 Perryman, Kelly L         14 WEST-PC              1:16.43    1:13.81  
       35.76  1:13.81                                                      
 24 Kropp, Julia F            15 KYSC-PC              1:17.00    1:13.81  
       35.47  1:13.81                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Lee, Hillary G            15 CVA-SN               1:16.31    1:13.93  
       35.35  1:13.93                                                      
 26 Wunschel, Mari A          16 SRN-PC               1:11.85    1:13.93  
       34.82  1:13.93                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Green, Nicole A           17 SVAA-PC              1:13.00    1:13.96  
       35.04  1:13.96                                                      
 29 Tkalcevic, Tina M            PASC-PC              1:11.62    1:14.00  
       35.20  1:14.00                                                      
 30 Bricker, Natalie R        15 PLS-PC               1:13.96    1:14.06  
       34.58  1:14.06                                                      
 31 Coughlan, Claire          16 OAPB-PC              1:11.10    1:14.37  
       34.60  1:14.37                                                      
 32 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC              1:13.67    1:14.44  
       35.99  1:14.44                                                      
 33 Lyons, Olivia M           16 TERA-PC              1:13.67    1:14.57  
       35.31  1:14.57                                                      
 34 Harrington, Fawn R        14 Unattached           1:15.84    1:14.58  
       34.96  1:14.58                                                      
 35 Wunsch, Casey A           15 MP-PC                1:12.27    1:14.67  
       35.24  1:14.67                                                      
 36 Short, Marisa A           17 Unattached           1:11.46    1:14.69  
       35.06  1:14.69                                                      
 37 Vincent, Danyelle E       15 QUIK-PC              1:13.71    1:14.73  
       35.24  1:14.73                                                      
 38 Barni, Meghan C           17 MP-PC                1:15.00    1:14.77  
       35.56  1:14.77                                                      
 38 McKay, Nicole M           17 RENO-PC              1:14.20    1:14.77  
       35.79  1:14.77                                                      
 40 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC              1:13.78    1:14.79  
       35.78  1:14.79                                                      
 41 Brandon, Janelle M        16 SBA-PC               1:16.01    1:14.82  
       36.08  1:14.82                                                      
 42 Chinn, Sarah M            17 AIA-PC               1:13.83    1:14.95  
       35.56  1:14.95                                                      
 43 Kurpinsky, Leigh A        18 OAPB-PC              1:12.61    1:15.02  
       35.74  1:15.02                                                      
 44 Knepp, Katie A            17 MBSC-PC              1:15.00    1:15.12  
       35.88  1:15.12                                                      
 45 Cullenward, Erin K        16 TERA-PC              1:14.69    1:15.16  
       36.08  1:15.16                                                      
 46 Au, Lauren E              17 MP-PC                1:16.09    1:15.20  
       36.30  1:15.20                                                      
 47 Ernster, Robin W          16 QUIK-PC              1:16.29    1:15.24  
       34.84  1:15.24                                                      
 48 McCoy, Tiffany A          17 QUIK-PC              1:17.36    1:15.27  
       34.41  1:15.27                                                      
 49 Schlitz, Anne N           15 CVA-SN               1:15.34    1:15.31  
       35.64  1:15.31                                                      
 50 Okuda, Kelsi L            13 SCRA-PC              1:14.91    1:15.41  
       35.87  1:15.41                                                      
 51 Brecht, Lauren M          15 SRN-PC               1:14.88    1:15.50  
       35.68  1:15.50                                                      
 52 McCrimmon, Jamie M        15 WCAB-PC              1:11.61    1:15.60  
       35.52  1:15.60                                                      
 53 Laughton, Allyson L       15 SCRA-PC              1:14.12    1:15.66  
       35.81  1:15.66                                                      
 54 Macky, Caitlin J          12 UD-SI                1:15.54    1:15.70  
       34.92  1:15.70                                                      
 55 Braggin, Jaki E           15 SUNN-PC              1:15.16    1:15.71  
       35.80  1:15.71                                                      
 56 Busch, Mandee L           15 RENO-PC              1:15.86    1:15.81  
       35.75  1:15.81                                                      
 57 Lathrope, Alli W          18 OAPB-PC              1:13.37    1:15.96  
       35.94  1:15.96                                                      
 58 Sun, Noelle               14 OAPB-PC              1:18.00    1:16.07  
       36.46  1:16.07                                                      
 59 Graham, Christine E       15 QUIK-PC              1:12.04    1:16.48  
       35.34  1:16.48                                                      
 60 Navara, Jennifer O        15 SVAA-PC              1:17.84    1:16.49  
       36.47  1:16.49                                                      
 61 Rodriguez, Joylyn R       14 NCA-CA               1:17.21    1:16.50  
       36.51  1:16.50                                                      
 62 Hoskovich, Jamie L        17 SEA-PC               1:12.76    1:16.59  
       36.56  1:16.59                                                      
 63 Frederick, Veronica I     14 FAC-SN               1:16.00    1:16.71  
       36.43  1:16.71                                                      
 64 Bartlett, Lis L           15 RENO-PC              1:17.05    1:16.74  
       36.36  1:16.74                                                      
 65 Nelson, Megan E           13 PLS-PC               1:16.00    1:16.89  
       37.15  1:16.89                                                      
 66 Lau, Karina W             12 LCRC-SN              1:17.11    1:16.90  
       36.62  1:16.90                                                      
 66 Joslin, Marie E           17 Unattached           1:16.56    1:16.90  
       36.58  1:16.90                                                      
 68 Puglese, Carla E          15 SCRA-PC              1:15.55    1:17.14  
       36.40  1:17.14                                                      
 69 Brown, Carly B            13 CVA-SN               1:14.83    1:17.22  
       36.92  1:17.22                                                      
 70 Chosich, Kali L           17 SUNN-PC              1:16.99    1:17.32  
       36.88  1:17.32                                                      
 70 Olmstead, Elysha L        14 FDST-CC              1:13.50    1:17.32  
       37.06  1:17.32                                                      
 70 White, Leanne D           13 VACA-SN              1:17.09    1:17.32  
       36.53  1:17.32                                                      
 70 Schott-Bresler, Kayla R   14 MP-PC                1:18.02    1:17.32  
       36.76  1:17.32                                                      
 74 Furber, Catherine L       14 SMSC-CA              1:18.03    1:17.48  
       36.92  1:17.48                                                      
 75 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA              1:16.33    1:17.59  
       37.24  1:17.59                                                      
 76 Gima, Shannon E           15 AIA-PC               1:19.27    1:17.75  
       37.09  1:17.75                                                      
 77 Rahimi, Golnaz            16 MP-PC                1:12.49    1:17.86  
       36.81  1:17.86                                                      
 78 Chen, Amy                 15 OAPB-PC              1:15.01    1:17.93  
       37.07  1:17.93                                                      
 79 Carlson, Nikki C          15 QUIK-PC              1:18.54    1:18.07  
       37.11  1:18.07                                                      
 80 Bond, Jennifer J          14 AIA-PC               1:18.42    1:18.27  
       38.01  1:18.27                                                      
 81 Packer, Natalie A         15 VACA-SN              1:17.27    1:18.32  
       36.54  1:18.32                                                      
 82 Fong, Alice L             16 SRN-PC               1:16.72    1:18.54  
       37.64  1:18.54                                                      
 83 Armstrong, Casey C        14 SOVA-PC              1:18.47    1:18.55  
       37.00  1:18.55                                                      
 84 Vallee, Amanda K          15 SRN-PC               1:16.51    1:18.94  
       37.13  1:18.94                                                      
 84 Rozal, Janessa M          15 DCD-PC               1:16.02    1:18.94  
       37.80  1:18.94                                                      
 86 Casey, Meghan E           15 MP-PC                1:17.00    1:19.06  
       37.76  1:19.06                                                      
 87 Keating, Annie S          15 MP-PC                1:17.82    1:19.15  
       37.29  1:19.15                                                      
 87 Lee, Adrienne Y           11 PST-PC               1:18.67    1:19.15  
       36.83  1:19.15                                                      
 89 Hannon, Leah Y            13 FOG-PC               1:17.24    1:19.17  
       36.82  1:19.17                                                      
 90 Weinberger, Hannah S      13 SSS-PC               1:21.99    1:19.27  
       37.73  1:19.27                                                      
 91 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC              1:17.12    1:19.78  
       38.08  1:19.78                                                      
 92 Li, Chor M                16 SUNN-PC              1:18.67    1:20.18  
       38.02  1:20.18                                                      
 93 Higashi, Sally M          16 GGST-PC              1:15.04    1:20.58  
       38.10  1:20.58                                                      
 94 Leipper, Katherine M      13 PST-PC               1:18.22    1:20.96  
       37.74  1:20.96                                                      
 95 Krupp, Alexis K           16 SLUG-PC              1:18.34    1:21.06  
       38.53  1:21.06                                                      
 96 Kish, Danielle M          16 AGCC-PC              1:17.79    1:21.13  
       38.88  1:21.13                                                      
 97 Smith, Lisa V             14 MP-PC                1:18.35    1:21.16  
       38.32  1:21.16                                                      
 98 Kearney, Amber N          29 MBSC-PC              1:18.01    1:21.70  
       37.96  1:21.70                                                      
 99 Haarz, Colby E            14 OAPB-PC              1:18.59    1:21.86  
       38.96  1:21.86                                                      
100 Williams, Megan E         18 SLUG-PC              1:18.67    1:23.87  
       39.92  1:23.87                                                      
101 Baierski, Cayce E         15 FDST-CC              1:18.68    1:24.03  
       40.41  1:24.03                                                      
102 Everett, Kelly C          17 CSA-CA               1:23.82    1:25.40  
       41.18  1:25.40                                                      
103 Tanza, Laurel G           17 SLUG-PC              1:18.69    1:27.77  
       42.37  1:27.77                                                      
 -- Andrews, Brittany S       16 NBA-PC               1:18.07         DQ  
       37.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Walker, Jenn A            14 QUIK-PC              1:18.16         DQ  
       36.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Cleary, Colleen L         13 APA-PC               1:18.57         DQ  
       37.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Budd, Carrie E            17 AGCC-PC              1:18.64         DQ  
       37.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Bui, Nicole M             16 LAMV-PC              1:18.69         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               2:39.99    2:31.62  
       35.43  1:13.69  1:52.70  2:31.62                                    
  2 Alvavez, Elena P          14 MP-PC                2:44.79    2:34.93  
       35.25  1:13.86  1:54.26  2:34.93                                    
  3 Ochs, Jillian S           15 OAPB-PC              2:38.00    2:35.57  
       34.97  1:13.31  1:54.52  2:35.57                                    
  4 Wunsch, Casey A           15 MP-PC                2:41.67    2:38.27  
       36.74  1:17.50  1:57.87  2:38.27                                    
  5 Beaudreau, Lauren A       14 OAPB-PC              2:41.03    2:38.87  
       35.59  1:16.61  1:59.14  2:38.87                                    
  6 Coughlan, Claire          16 OAPB-PC              2:40.19    2:39.09  
       36.39  1:16.37  1:57.80  2:39.09                                    
  7 Jumper, Laura M           15 TERA-PC              2:36.71    2:39.50  
       36.51  1:15.73  1:57.82  2:39.50                                    
  8 Proceviat, Alix L         15 LAMV-PC              2:37.21    2:40.11  
       36.38  1:17.30  1:59.36  2:40.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrington, Fawn R        14 Unattached           2:46.61    2:40.20  
       36.79  1:17.26  1:58.78  2:40.20                                    
 10 Cullenward, Erin K        16 TERA-PC              2:47.62    2:40.38  
       36.61  1:16.85  1:58.80  2:40.38                                    
 11 McKay, Nicole M           17 RENO-PC              2:40.80    2:40.50  
       36.75  1:17.01  1:59.13  2:40.50                                    
 12 Short, Marisa A           17 Unattached           2:40.06    2:41.34  
       36.65  1:16.95  1:59.45  2:41.34                                    
 13 Green, Nicole A           17 SVAA-PC              2:38.00    2:42.11  
       36.98  1:18.55  2:01.25  2:42.11                                    
 14 Bricker, Natalie R        15 PLS-PC               2:38.57    2:42.30  
       36.16  1:17.10  1:59.39  2:42.30                                    
 15 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC              2:41.46    2:42.62  
       37.58  1:18.45  2:00.97  2:42.62                                    
 16 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC              2:37.99    2:42.65  
       38.76  1:20.06  2:01.92  2:42.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Braggin, Jaki E           15 SUNN-PC              2:43.35    2:42.98  
       36.96  1:17.97  2:00.63  2:42.98                                    
 18 Brown, Carly B            13 CVA-SN               2:37.92    2:43.05  
       37.52  1:19.09  2:01.38  2:43.05                                    
 19 Lathrope, Alli W          18 OAPB-PC              2:45.48    2:44.29  
       37.76  1:19.35  2:01.88  2:44.29                                    
 20 White, Leanne D           13 VACA-SN              2:48.18    2:44.39  
       36.74  1:17.94  2:00.93  2:44.39                                    
 21 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA              2:41.39    2:45.23  
       39.16  1:20.77  2:02.90  2:45.23                                    
 22 Bartlett, Lis L           15 RENO-PC              2:42.01    2:45.28  
       37.41  1:19.21  2:02.14  2:45.28                                    
 23 Schlitz, Anne N           15 CVA-SN               2:42.53    2:45.68  
       36.76  1:18.91  2:02.05  2:45.68                                    
 24 Au, Lauren E              17 MP-PC                2:51.00    2:45.87  
       37.64  1:20.77  2:03.98  2:45.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Packer, Natalie A         15 VACA-SN              2:48.86    2:46.02  
       37.19  1:19.72  2:03.08  2:46.02                                    
 26 Nelson, Megan E           13 PLS-PC               2:49.27    2:46.54  
       38.26  1:20.76  2:03.53  2:46.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sun, Noelle               14 OAPB-PC              2:48.00    2:47.29  
       39.09  1:21.66  2:04.23  2:47.29                                    
 28 Puglese, Carla E          15 SCRA-PC              2:45.22    2:47.89  
       37.82  1:20.86  2:04.67  2:47.89                                    
 29 Rossi, Gianna D           14 FDST-CC              2:49.61    2:48.14  
       39.29  1:22.59  2:05.91  2:48.14                                    
 30 Schott-Bresler, Kayla R   14 MP-PC                2:48.00    2:48.39  
       37.62  1:20.74  2:04.57  2:48.39                                    
 31 Graham, Christine E       15 QUIK-PC              2:39.05    2:48.83  
       36.77  1:19.42  2:04.06  2:48.83                                    
 32 Ernster, Robin W          16 QUIK-PC              2:51.19    2:49.15  
       36.44  1:18.85  2:02.92  2:49.15                                    
 33 Furber, Catherine L       14 SMSC-CA              2:51.02    2:49.21  
       38.30  1:21.36  2:06.34  2:49.21                                    
 34 Vallee, Amanda K          15 SRN-PC               2:45.28    2:49.27  
       37.89  1:21.06  2:05.28  2:49.27                                    
 35 Sharp, Lindsey J          14 OAPB-PC              2:50.00    2:49.86  
       38.55  1:22.33  2:07.11  2:49.86                                    
 36 Jaquez, Lisa M            13 RENO-PC              2:50.97    2:50.26  
       40.41  1:23.35  2:07.04  2:50.26                                    
 37 McCoy, Tiffany A          17 QUIK-PC              2:48.51    2:50.52  
       36.82  1:19.17  2:04.58  2:50.52                                    
 38 Oettinger, Nicole C       14 VJO-PC               2:58.13    2:52.69  
       39.70  1:23.81  2:08.48  2:52.69                                    
 39 Pereira, Amy M            15 Unattached           2:50.56    2:53.54  
       39.29  1:22.93  2:08.20  2:53.54                                    
 40 Li, Chor M                16 SUNN-PC              2:51.18    2:53.75  
       38.34  1:22.07  2:07.47  2:53.75                                    
 41 Williams, Megan E         18 SLUG-PC              2:51.18    2:57.00  
       40.12  1:25.42  2:11.33  2:57.00                                    
 42 Trappe, Christina F       16 SSS-PC               2:49.99    2:58.77  
       40.55  1:26.22  2:11.94  2:58.77                                    
 43 Jagust, Amy M             15 BEAR-PC              2:56.31    3:00.24  
       42.12  1:27.56  2:13.51  3:00.24                                    
 44 Tanza, Laurel G           17 SLUG-PC              2:51.19    3:05.76  
       41.27  1:27.79  2:16.89  3:05.76                                    
 -- Rodriguez, Joylyn R       14 NCA-CA               2:48.23         DQ  
       38.42  1:21.48  2:04.41       DQ                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ajari, Leslie K           14 RENO-PC              1:02.92      59.40  
       28.53    59.40                                                      
  2 Burdick, Patricia D       15 WCAB-PC              1:03.54    1:00.39  
       27.93  1:00.39                                                      
  3 Cheng, Genie J            16 CSA-CA               1:03.55    1:00.78  
       28.77  1:00.78                                                      
  4 Atsumi, Eri               23 SVAA-PC              1:02.00    1:00.87  
       29.68  1:00.87                                                      
  5 Burke, Jennifer K         14 QUIK-PC              1:01.92    1:01.31  
       29.02  1:01.31                                                      
  6 Farlin, Holly A           17 OAPB-PC              1:03.42    1:01.33  
       29.01  1:01.33                                                      
  7 Szmidt, Heather L         16 NAPA-PC              1:05.32    1:01.56  
       28.56  1:01.56                                                      
  8 Abbott, Valerie C         14 TIGR-PC              1:02.20    1:01.59  
       29.75  1:01.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kung, Cathrine F          16 DACA-PC              1:02.49    1:01.71  
       28.94  1:01.71                                                      
 10 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                1:06.99    1:01.75  
       29.06  1:01.75                                                      
 11 Silva, Jennifer L         15 SRVLA-PC             1:02.43    1:01.92  
       29.64  1:01.92                                                      
 12 Juchau, Amanda M          13 NAPA-PC              1:03.76    1:01.99  
       29.48  1:01.99                                                      
 13 Modglin, Jennifer A       15 CSA-CA               1:01.53    1:02.23  
       29.20  1:02.23                                                      
 14 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC              1:02.07    1:02.28  
       29.65  1:02.28                                                      
 15 Ballenger, Marie A        15 DACA-PC              1:02.56    1:02.29  
       29.34  1:02.29                                                      
 16 Fuller, Amy L             16 SCRA-PC              1:02.33    1:02.39  
       29.45  1:02.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sitts, Kelly A            15 SCRA-PC              1:02.26    1:02.55  
       28.84  1:02.55                                                      
 17 Medved, Emily M           14 AIA-PC               1:04.10    1:02.55  
       29.52  1:02.55                                                      
 19 Chandrasekar, Divya       16 DACA-PC              1:03.86    1:02.56  
       29.74  1:02.56                                                      
 20 Swensen, Katie B          14 PLS-PC               1:03.85    1:02.59  
       29.79  1:02.59                                                      
 21 Price, Amanda P           16 NAPA-PC              1:03.03    1:02.61  
       29.45  1:02.61                                                      
 22 Bleicher, Jennifer S      17 AIA-PC               1:02.28    1:02.68  
       30.32  1:02.68                                                      
 23 Rodriguez, Joylyn R       14 NCA-CA               1:03.40    1:02.73  
       29.19  1:02.73                                                      
 24 Martin, Katelyn A         14 NAPA-PC              1:02.95    1:02.81  
       29.45  1:02.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruppenstein, Jillian N    18 FOG-PC               1:01.54    1:03.02  
       29.33  1:03.02                                                      
 26 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD-PC                1:03.14    1:03.03  
       29.44  1:03.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tansuwan, Emily O         17 SCRA-PC              1:03.21    1:03.08  
       29.71  1:03.08                                                      
 28 Holman, Alison M          17 WCAB-PC              1:03.04    1:03.14  
       29.11  1:03.14                                                      
 29 Puglese, Carla E          15 SCRA-PC              1:04.29    1:03.19  
       30.01  1:03.19                                                      
 30 Armstrong, Alyson G       14 RENO-PC              1:03.39    1:03.23  
       30.30  1:03.23                                                      
 31 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC              1:02.97    1:03.24  
       29.98  1:03.24                                                      
 32 Straw, Lizzy A            17 OAPB-PC              1:03.50    1:03.31  
       29.59  1:03.31                                                      
 33 Garcia, Danielle A        14 DACA-PC              1:02.69    1:03.53  
       29.64  1:03.53                                                      
 33 Bangert, Chelsea A        14 PST-PC               1:03.20    1:03.53  
       29.84  1:03.53                                                      
 35 Rachford, Shannon E       13 SVAA-PC              1:04.40    1:03.55  
       29.79  1:03.55                                                      
 36 Gutierrez, Sarah M        15 WEST-PC              1:02.90    1:03.58  
       30.39  1:03.58                                                      
 37 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC              1:05.44    1:03.64  
       29.49  1:03.64                                                      
 38 Robertson, Holly A        16 KYSC-PC              1:05.08    1:03.75  
       30.06  1:03.75                                                      
 39 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC              1:03.20    1:03.98  
       29.67  1:03.98                                                      
 40 Almeida, Lindsey M        19 WCAB-PC              1:04.76    1:04.01  
       29.98  1:04.01                                                      
 41 Gautschi, Ronni M         13 SVAA-PC              1:03.69    1:04.03  
       30.00  1:04.03                                                      
 42 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC              1:05.98    1:04.07  
       30.32  1:04.07                                                      
 43 Seelos, Lizzy G           14 SCRA-PC              1:05.12    1:04.15  
       30.59  1:04.15                                                      
 44 Lee, Hillary G            15 CVA-SN               1:02.64    1:04.21  
       29.76  1:04.21                                                      
 45 Grimm, Erin L             17 SRN-PC               1:03.43    1:04.24  
       29.97  1:04.24                                                      
 45 Brecht, Lauren M          15 SRN-PC               1:04.02    1:04.24  
       30.09  1:04.24                                                      
 47 Jaquez, Lisa M            13 RENO-PC              1:04.39    1:04.37  
       31.26  1:04.37                                                      
 47 Robertson, Tarolyn J      14 UD-SI                1:05.91    1:04.37  
       30.47  1:04.37                                                      
 49 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC               1:06.71    1:04.39  
       30.88  1:04.39                                                      
 50 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               1:05.29    1:04.40  
       29.86  1:04.40                                                      
 51 Silva, Crystal L          17 SRN-PC               1:04.89    1:04.43  
       30.22  1:04.43                                                      
 52 Roan, Marian E            17 WV-PC                1:04.97    1:04.46  
       30.63  1:04.46                                                      
 53 Metcalf, Vanessa E        16 OAPB-PC              1:02.10    1:04.50  
       30.68  1:04.50                                                      
 54 Friedberg, Emily N        12 PST-PC               1:04.52    1:04.56  
       31.24  1:04.56                                                      
 55 Drake, Tara C             18 SCRA-PC              1:01.67    1:04.63  
       30.20  1:04.63                                                      
 55 Atkins, Kristin C         16 WV-PC                1:03.16    1:04.63  
       30.50  1:04.63                                                      
 57 Atkin, Nichole D          15 ALMA-PC              1:06.10    1:04.72  
       30.06  1:04.72                                                      
 58 Navara, Jennifer O        15 SVAA-PC              1:07.36    1:04.81  
       30.69  1:04.81                                                      
 59 Macky, Caitlin J          12 UD-SI                1:06.02    1:04.84  
       30.70  1:04.84                                                      
 60 Mallinger, Nicolle T      14 SRN-PC               1:04.51    1:04.90  
       29.61  1:04.90                                                      
 61 Smith, Helen L            15 SVAA-PC              1:04.19    1:05.05  
       30.86  1:05.05                                                      
 62 Vincent, Danyelle E       15 QUIK-PC              1:03.53    1:05.24  
       29.65  1:05.24                                                      
 63 Baniewich, Christine L    14 TIGR-PC              1:07.51    1:05.35  
       31.19  1:05.35                                                      
 64 Walker, Kim C             17 RENO-PC              1:04.05    1:05.44  
       31.31  1:05.44                                                      
 65 Wunschel, Caroline E      20 Unattached           1:06.02    1:05.55  
       30.80  1:05.55                                                      
 66 Vilcsek, Becky M          18 SCRA-PC              1:02.19    1:05.61  
       30.20  1:05.61                                                      
 67 Armour, Sarah A           14 VACA-SN              1:05.98    1:05.63  
       30.73  1:05.63                                                      
 68 Conte, Adrienne M         15 MBSC-PC              1:04.46    1:05.69  
       30.65  1:05.69                                                      
 69 Kline, Tori K             14 NAPA-PC              1:06.47    1:05.73  
       30.57  1:05.73                                                      
 70 Varellas, Betsy F         14 OAPB-PC              1:06.77    1:05.75  
       30.66  1:05.75                                                      
 71 Livengood, Elise M        14 NCA-CA               1:06.62    1:06.06  
       30.77  1:06.06                                                      
 72 Yudelson, Meggie M        16 WCAB-PC              1:04.37    1:06.17  
       30.18  1:06.17                                                      
 73 Plume, Rebecca K          15 PASC-PC              1:03.11    1:06.27  
       30.81  1:06.27                                                      
 74 Van Horne, Katie          16 QUIK-PC              1:03.80    1:06.30  
       30.16  1:06.30                                                      
 75 Frederick, Veronica I     14 FAC-SN               1:07.00    1:06.34  
       30.97  1:06.34                                                      
 76 Reidl, Robin A            13 CVA-SN               1:06.09    1:06.42  
       31.49  1:06.42                                                      
 77 Vallee, Amanda K          15 SRN-PC               1:05.27    1:06.51  
       31.03  1:06.51                                                      
 78 Gossage, Alexandra J      13 QUIK-PC              1:05.71    1:06.52  
       30.93  1:06.52                                                      
 79 Vaughn, Jessica L         13 AIA-PC               1:05.25    1:06.59  
       31.59  1:06.59                                                      
 80 Hall, Alex C              14 ACB-CC               1:05.23    1:06.70  
       31.37  1:06.70                                                      
 81 Meeks, Christa O          15 FAC-SN               1:07.54    1:07.20  
       31.32  1:07.20                                                      
 82 Marasovich, Kristen L     17 PLS-PC               1:05.23    1:07.22  
       31.65  1:07.22                                                      
 83 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC               1:07.06    1:07.28  
       31.58  1:07.28                                                      
 84 Busch, Mandee L           15 RENO-PC              1:06.22    1:07.45  
       30.48  1:07.45                                                      
 85 Savelli, Ellen K          15 DCD-PC               1:06.89    1:07.57  
       31.68  1:07.57                                                      
 86 Danel, Allie R            12 FAC-SN               1:10.77    1:07.91  
       31.52  1:07.91                                                      
 87 White, Leanne D           13 VACA-SN              1:07.45    1:07.94  
       31.71  1:07.94                                                      
 88 Howard-Andersen, Jessica  15 SUNN-PC              1:05.99    1:07.95  
       31.69  1:07.95                                                      
 89 Wondergem, Emma R         14 Scaw-CA              1:09.88    1:08.01  
       31.17  1:08.01                                                      
 90 Wolf, Abby R              13 TERA-PC              1:07.42    1:08.03  
       31.27  1:08.03                                                      
 91 Lonhart, Rita M           16 SCRA-PC              1:07.58    1:08.23  
       31.88  1:08.23                                                      
 92 Keasling, Hilary A        17 MP-PC                1:04.40    1:08.26  
       32.81  1:08.26                                                      
 93 Gima, Shannon E           15 AIA-PC               1:07.46    1:08.28  
       32.00  1:08.28                                                      
 94 DuMond, Jennifer J        15 LO-PC                1:06.00    1:08.33  
       31.55  1:08.33                                                      
 95 Power, Kyla R             13 AGCC-PC              1:07.66    1:08.37  
       31.50  1:08.37                                                      
 96 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC               1:07.35    1:08.38  
       31.89  1:08.38                                                      
 97 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC              1:07.59    1:08.47  
       32.39  1:08.47                                                      
 98 Koepfgen, Katie M         15 PASC-PC              1:07.59    1:08.49  
       32.27  1:08.49                                                      
 99 Griffin, Stephanie J      16 SLUG-PC              1:06.68    1:08.70  
       32.28  1:08.70                                                      
100 Brandon, Janelle M        16 SBA-PC               1:07.49    1:08.93  
       32.68  1:08.93                                                      
101 Adler, Brittany L         16 SCRA-PC              1:07.50    1:09.04  
       32.79  1:09.04                                                      
102 Everett, Kelly C          17 CSA-CA               1:06.42    1:09.17  
       32.46  1:09.17                                                      
103 Dunn, Sarah M             12 PCM-PC               1:13.38    1:09.34  
       34.05  1:09.34                                                      
104 Burkholder, Margaux C     15 FDST-CC              1:07.00    1:09.54  
       33.01  1:09.54                                                      
105 Kaplan, Jenny A           16 LO-PC                1:07.06    1:09.68  
       32.37  1:09.68                                                      
106 Proceviat, Alix L         15 LAMV-PC              1:09.01    1:09.73  
       32.24  1:09.73                                                      
107 O'Farriell, Natalie M     14 LAMV-PC              1:07.00    1:10.06  
       33.13  1:10.06                                                      
108 Schlitz, Jessica M        13 CVA-SN               1:05.91    1:10.12  
       31.89  1:10.12                                                      
109 Mullins, Haley M          14 OAPB-PC              1:07.32    1:10.48  
       33.47  1:10.48                                                      
110 Crowley, Kelly R          24 LO-PC                1:10.05    1:11.08  
       33.87  1:11.08                                                      
111 Haarz, Colby E            14 OAPB-PC              1:07.53    1:12.26  
       33.48  1:12.26                                                      
112 Encalada, Amy L           17 FAC-SN               1:07.55    1:12.82  
       34.62  1:12.82                                                      
112 Lee, Adrienne Y           11 PST-PC               1:17.12    1:12.82  
       33.66  1:12.82                                                      
114 Walters, Hilary A         17 MP-PC                1:07.58    1:13.12  
       33.46  1:13.12                                                      
115 Graham, Christine E       15 QUIK-PC              1:06.15    1:13.33  
       32.59  1:13.33                                                      
116 Chapman, Nicole M         16 LAMV-PC              1:07.09    1:14.69  
       35.08  1:14.69                                                      
117 Roberts-Meese, Laurel R   15 MP-PC                1:14.50    1:15.53  
       33.49  1:15.53                                                      
 -- Sharp, Lindsey J          14 OAPB-PC              1:07.50         DQ  
       32.85                                                               
 -- Lathrope, Alli W          18 OAPB-PC              1:06.66         DQ  
       31.01                                                               
 -- Leipper, Katherine M      13 PST-PC               1:07.45         DQ  
       30.85                                                               
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Denby, Kara J             15 CSA-CA               2:25.71    2:12.73  
       29.83  1:03.71  1:38.95  2:12.73                                    
  2 Chandrasekar, Divya       16 DACA-PC              2:32.00    2:19.30  
       31.83  1:07.29  1:43.02  2:19.30                                    
  3 Livengood, Elise M        14 NCA-CA               2:23.41    2:19.98  
       31.89  1:06.94  1:43.49  2:19.98                                    
  4 Robertson, Holly A        16 KYSC-PC              2:27.61    2:21.15  
       32.42  1:08.49  1:45.13  2:21.15                                    
  5 Modglin, Jennifer A       15 CSA-CA               2:24.98    2:21.52  
       30.76  1:07.37  1:44.76  2:21.52                                    
  6 Gautschi, Ronni M         13 SVAA-PC              2:32.28    2:21.64  
       30.55  1:06.44  1:43.72  2:21.64                                    
  7 Marceau, Kristin N        14 BEND-OR              2:28.15    2:22.36  
       32.24  1:08.37  1:45.07  2:22.36                                    
  8 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD-PC                2:23.23    2:22.82  
       31.01  1:06.86  1:44.70  2:22.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bleicher, Jennifer S      17 AIA-PC               2:29.21    2:23.12  
       34.07  1:10.25  1:46.31  2:23.12                                    
 10 Leppke, Laura A           16 FDST-CC              2:25.01    2:23.33  
       32.74  1:09.23  1:45.63  2:23.33                                    
 11 Reingold, Rebecca B       16 OAPB-PC              2:28.86    2:25.50  
       33.87  1:11.78  1:48.77  2:25.50                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Joylyn R       14 NCA-CA               2:23.29    2:26.35  
       32.75  1:09.89  1:48.29  2:26.35                                    
 13 Howard-Andersen, Jessica  15 SUNN-PC              2:26.01    2:26.64  
       33.41  1:10.93  1:49.13  2:26.64                                    
 14 Armour, Sarah A           14 VACA-SN              2:27.52    2:27.06  
       31.48  1:08.09  1:46.57  2:27.06                                    
 15 Macky, Caitlin J          12 UD-SI                2:32.29    2:28.81  
       32.29  1:10.15  1:49.19  2:28.81                                    
 16 McKay, Nicole M           17 RENO-PC              2:32.30    2:28.94  
       34.07  1:11.48  1:49.73  2:28.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Leanne D           13 VACA-SN              2:34.53    2:31.51  
       32.89  1:11.11  1:52.04  2:31.51                                    
 18 McQuade, Stephanie M      14 UD-SI                2:32.29    2:32.62  
       35.07  1:14.09  1:53.76  2:32.62                                    
 19 Walker, Kim C             17 RENO-PC              2:27.43    2:32.76  
       33.73  1:12.53  1:52.17  2:32.76                                    
 20 Vallee, Amanda K          15 SRN-PC               2:32.29    2:33.59  
       33.50  1:12.46  1:52.90  2:33.59                                    
 21 Thulstrup, Chloe M        14 EA-OR                2:27.85    2:35.13  
       34.34  1:13.87  1:55.54  2:35.13                                    
 22 Bremer, Maria C           17 FDST-CC              2:34.61    2:36.39  
       34.47  1:13.24  1:53.91  2:36.39                                    
 23 DuMond, Jennifer J        15 LO-PC                2:35.69    2:39.73  
       32.73  1:12.42  1:57.11  2:39.73                                    
 24 Nelson, Megan E           13 PLS-PC               2:31.21    2:41.93  
       34.23  1:15.41  1:58.73  2:41.93                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Shana M          15 PLS-PC               2:15.21    2:12.34  
       30.38  1:03.53  1:42.36  2:12.34                                    
  2 Gong, Jennifer A          13 DACA-PC              2:15.69    2:13.52  
       30.32  1:04.69  1:42.92  2:13.52                                    
  3 May, Kaelon E             16 TERA-PC              2:17.81    2:13.64  
       28.98  1:03.53  1:42.81  2:13.64                                    
  4 Moeckel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC              2:16.93    2:15.22  
       28.41  1:03.44  1:44.23  2:15.22                                    
  5 Irwin, Lehla M            23 PCM-PC               2:15.99    2:15.27  
       29.84  1:05.77  1:43.03  2:15.27                                    
  6 Miller, Jojo D            15 DDSC-OR              2:16.51    2:15.64  
       30.81  1:06.21  1:44.68  2:15.64                                    
  7 Kropp, Julia F            15 KYSC-PC              2:15.38    2:15.67  
       29.87  1:03.48  1:44.92  2:15.67                                    
  8 Schonborn, Lindsay L      13 OAPB-PC              2:23.50    2:15.68  
       31.08  1:06.57  1:44.34  2:15.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lougee, Dena L            15 SMSC-CA              2:16.29    2:15.98  
       30.23  1:04.53  1:45.58  2:15.98                                    
 10 Wahl, Rachael M           14 SLO-CA               2:15.35    2:16.11  
       29.46  1:03.97  1:45.12  2:16.11                                    
 11 Takaki, Carlene A         16 SVAA-PC              2:16.48    2:16.20  
       29.16  1:03.78  1:46.05  2:16.20                                    
 12 Friedman, Monika A        14 SCRA-PC              2:20.00    2:16.59  
       29.23  1:04.50  1:46.23  2:16.59                                    
 13 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC              2:17.41    2:16.69  
       30.36  1:06.35  1:46.41  2:16.69                                    
 14 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC               2:17.79    2:16.96  
       31.20  1:06.12  1:45.26  2:16.96                                    
 15 Juchau, Amanda M          13 NAPA-PC              2:19.44    2:16.98  
       30.29  1:05.59  1:47.22  2:16.98                                    
 16 Lazarovic, Dominique K    13 DACA-PC              2:20.12    2:16.99  
       30.10  1:03.59  1:46.43  2:16.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swain, Kendra L           16 PASC-PC              2:15.36    2:17.03  
       30.06  1:04.65  1:44.76  2:17.03                                    
 18 Lee, Sylvie C             13 Unattached           2:19.05    2:17.13  
       29.69  1:05.21  1:45.72  2:17.13                                    
 19 Smith, Colleen E          17 SOVA-PC              2:16.80    2:17.36  
       29.99  1:04.79  1:46.25  2:17.36                                    
 20 Moskovitz, Lauren Y       17 SSS-PC               2:19.32    2:17.48  
       30.22  1:05.89  1:45.45  2:17.48                                    
 21 Ivry, Jessica L           16 OAPB-PC              2:17.03    2:18.09  
       30.13  1:06.98  1:46.13  2:18.09                                    
 22 Langner, Bailey J         13 TERA-PC              2:19.97    2:18.30  
       30.60  1:04.68  1:45.37  2:18.30                                    
 23 Usedom, Ashley L          17 SRVLA-PC             2:21.81    2:18.38  
       30.91  1:06.23  1:46.81  2:18.38                                    
 24 Farlin, Holly A           17 OAPB-PC              2:22.14    2:18.39  
       30.33  1:07.13  1:48.02  2:18.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Linsmeier, Kira E         17 TERA-PC              2:17.61    2:18.56  
       30.45  1:05.49  1:47.25  2:18.56                                    
 26 Del Rio, Michelle R       15 ALMA-PC              2:22.31    2:18.58  
       30.02  1:05.40  1:47.57  2:18.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Keen, Krissy M            15 TIGR-PC              2:20.68    2:18.59  
       31.41  1:08.40  1:46.97  2:18.59                                    
 28 Szmidt, Heather L         16 NAPA-PC              2:15.87    2:18.75  
       29.35  1:04.70  1:45.35  2:18.75                                    
 29 Burke, Jennifer K         14 QUIK-PC              2:23.30    2:18.88  
       29.61  1:08.14  1:48.41  2:18.88                                    
 30 Martin, Katelyn A         14 NAPA-PC              2:20.49    2:18.94  
       29.77  1:05.73  1:48.27  2:18.94                                    
 31 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC              2:19.16    2:18.97  
       32.46  1:07.75  1:48.74  2:18.97                                    
 32 Silva, Jennifer L         15 SRVLA-PC             2:15.12    2:19.07  
       30.20  1:06.63  1:48.90  2:19.07                                    
 33 Sitts, Kelly A            15 SCRA-PC              2:19.00    2:19.19  
       29.66  1:05.72  1:46.22  2:19.19                                    
 34 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC              2:20.04    2:19.23  
       29.72  1:05.10  1:47.89  2:19.23                                    
 35 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD-PC                2:19.21    2:19.31  
       29.68  1:06.50  1:46.25  2:19.31                                    
 36 Tansuwan, Emily O         17 SCRA-PC              2:17.55    2:19.44  
       30.82  1:06.96  1:46.80  2:19.44                                    
 37 Bleicher, Jennifer S      17 AIA-PC               2:21.30    2:19.55  
       30.98  1:08.11  1:49.43  2:19.55                                    
 38 Hagey, Katie P            15 DACA-PC              2:19.50    2:19.64  
       29.75  1:04.54  1:46.71  2:19.64                                    
 39 Lee, Hillary G            15 CVA-SN               2:20.31    2:19.97  
       31.11  1:07.00  1:47.70  2:19.97                                    
 40 Muenter, Jenna A          16 SRVLA-PC             2:17.54    2:20.08  
       32.52  1:09.10  1:48.02  2:20.08                                    
 40 Sandlin, Meghan L         16 PASC-PC              2:27.10    2:20.08  
       30.95  1:05.81  1:48.01  2:20.08                                    
 42 Gardner, Julie A          16 TERA-PC              2:17.51    2:20.12  
       31.18  1:08.22  1:49.28  2:20.12                                    
 43 Wong, Katherine N         15 LO-PC                2:18.22    2:20.16  
       30.95  1:06.12  1:48.70  2:20.16                                    
 44 Beaudreau, Lauren A       14 OAPB-PC              2:24.26    2:20.45  
       30.24  1:06.06  1:46.84  2:20.45                                    
 45 Robertson, Holly A        16 KYSC-PC              2:19.00    2:20.49  
       31.40  1:09.51  1:48.17  2:20.49                                    
 46 Marceau, Kristin N        14 BEND-OR              2:27.07    2:20.61  
       30.70  1:07.89  1:49.66  2:20.61                                    
 47 Johnson, Eva N            16 OAPB-PC              2:19.45    2:20.63  
       30.82  1:06.67  1:49.17  2:20.63                                    
 48 Kung, Cathrine F          16 DACA-PC              2:21.94    2:20.74  
       29.83  1:07.88  1:49.59  2:20.74                                    
 49 Wikholm, Lauren I         15 SMSC-CA              2:16.84    2:20.80  
       30.28  1:08.35  1:48.16  2:20.80                                    
 50 Tran, Denise N            16 SRVLA-PC             2:22.12    2:20.82  
       30.73  1:06.37  1:48.73  2:20.82                                    
 51 Marizu, Cecilia A         13 RENO-PC              2:19.20    2:21.11  
       31.09  1:04.76  1:48.05  2:21.11                                    
 52 Bond, Jennifer J          14 AIA-PC               2:20.67    2:21.48  
       31.87  1:07.75  1:49.23  2:21.48                                    
 53 Chang, Marisa J           14 OAPB-PC              2:23.15    2:21.50  
       30.84  1:07.61  1:49.81  2:21.50                                    
 54 Jaquez, Lisa M            13 RENO-PC              2:25.35    2:21.57  
       31.40  1:07.39  1:50.14  2:21.57                                    
 55 Vaughn, Jessica L         13 AIA-PC               2:22.75    2:21.70  
       32.86  1:09.25  1:49.71  2:21.70                                    
 56 Alvavez, Elena P          14 MP-PC                2:26.44    2:21.78  
       31.71  1:09.82  1:50.13  2:21.78                                    
 57 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               2:23.23    2:21.82  
       31.05  1:06.56  1:50.04  2:21.82                                    
 58 Benner, Carly S           17 TIGR-PC              2:25.50    2:22.10  
       31.67  1:09.44  1:50.39  2:22.10                                    
 59 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               2:18.99    2:22.20  
       31.85  1:09.84  1:49.48  2:22.20                                    
 60 Beck, Monica A            16 MP-PC                2:24.51    2:22.21  
       30.99  1:08.76  1:49.95  2:22.21                                    
 61 Hall, Jessica D           16 ACB-CC               2:23.42    2:22.24  
       30.45  1:07.67  1:50.19  2:22.24                                    
 62 Wolf, Abby R              13 TERA-PC              2:23.42    2:22.25  
       31.37  1:08.80  1:49.77  2:22.25                                    
 62 Reingold, Rebecca B       16 OAPB-PC              2:20.19    2:22.25  
       29.47  1:05.99  1:49.82  2:22.25                                    
 64 Joslin, Marie E           17 Unattached           2:21.76    2:22.42  
       32.28  1:08.36  1:50.07  2:22.42                                    
 65 Brecht, Lauren M          15 SRN-PC               2:20.78    2:22.43  
       30.47  1:06.27  1:51.14  2:22.43                                    
 66 Tkalcevic, Tina M            PASC-PC              2:20.19    2:22.56  
       32.04  1:09.30  1:49.62  2:22.56                                    
 67 Rovo, Marina E            16 NAPA-PC              2:22.38    2:22.60  
       31.82  1:12.38  1:50.75  2:22.60                                    
 68 Ginsberg, Jennifer M      15 OSC-PC               2:22.27    2:22.62  
       30.89  1:06.74  1:49.89  2:22.62                                    
 69 Vilcsek, Becky M          18 SCRA-PC              2:17.09    2:22.90  
       31.51  1:08.76  1:50.06  2:22.90                                    
 70 Drake, Tara C             18 SCRA-PC              2:22.22    2:22.92  
       31.24  1:07.54  1:50.82  2:22.92                                    
 71 Jumper, Laura M           15 TERA-PC              2:26.45    2:22.93  
       31.91  1:08.19  1:48.82  2:22.93                                    
 71 Walker, Jenn A            14 QUIK-PC              2:25.27    2:22.93  
       30.29  1:06.20  1:50.61  2:22.93                                    
 73 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC              2:20.06    2:23.00  
       31.19  1:06.46  1:51.08  2:23.00                                    
 74 Gautschi, Ronni M         13 SVAA-PC              2:19.54    2:23.05  
       30.26  1:06.63  1:51.94  2:23.05                                    
 75 Sharp, Lindsey J          14 OAPB-PC              2:26.60    2:23.08  
       32.02  1:10.15  1:51.55  2:23.08                                    
 76 Gilmore, Aiday R          16 Unattached           2:21.64    2:23.13  
       32.33  1:08.27  1:50.81  2:23.13                                    
 77 Doria, Angela D           15 TERA-PC              2:19.91    2:23.19  
       32.02  1:09.49  1:49.45  2:23.19                                    
 78 Yeung, Daphne H           12 SSFAC-PC             2:26.24    2:23.25  
       31.39  1:07.87  1:48.50  2:23.25                                    
 79 Reidl, Robin A            13 CVA-SN               2:22.79    2:23.37  
       31.96  1:09.18  1:49.10  2:23.37                                    
 80 Livengood, Elise M        14 NCA-CA               2:28.52    2:23.42  
       31.23  1:08.27  1:50.31  2:23.42                                    
 81 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC               2:26.90    2:23.53  
       32.00           1:51.68  2:23.53                                    
 82 Janitski, Michelle M      16 DACA-PC              2:19.91    2:23.75  
       31.55  1:08.88  1:51.98  2:23.75                                    
 83 Starkie, Emily J          16 Scaw-CA              2:26.68    2:23.77  
       32.48  1:10.98  1:51.13  2:23.77                                    
 84 Navara, Jennifer O        15 SVAA-PC              2:21.97    2:23.88  
       30.93  1:07.10  1:50.24  2:23.88                                    
 85 Leppke, Laura A           16 FDST-CC              2:16.73    2:23.93  
       31.73  1:09.68  1:51.55  2:23.93                                    
 86 Busch, Mandee L           15 RENO-PC              2:26.27    2:23.96  
       30.78  1:07.96  1:52.23  2:23.96                                    
 87 LaPlante, Megan           17 FAC-SN               2:20.99    2:24.04  
       33.02  1:10.15  1:50.43  2:24.04                                    
 88 Bochner, Lindsay C        15 PCM-PC               2:29.20    2:24.08  
       33.80  1:11.83  1:52.91  2:24.08                                    
 89 Van Horne, Katie          16 QUIK-PC              2:21.60    2:24.26  
       31.15  1:06.34  1:50.86  2:24.26                                    
 90 Lee, Jessica R            15 KYSC-PC              2:24.98    2:24.40  
       31.81  1:09.84  1:49.35  2:24.40                                    
 91 Bland, Elizabeth C        19 NCA-CA               2:19.82    2:24.42  
       33.00  1:10.68  1:52.48  2:24.42                                    
 92 Milligan, Meredith L      17 BAMP-PC              2:20.16    2:24.47  
       31.43  1:08.89  1:52.32  2:24.47                                    
 93 Adler, Brittany L         16 SCRA-PC              2:20.30    2:24.56  
       32.72  1:10.90  1:51.67  2:24.56                                    
 94 Weinberger, Hannah S      13 SSS-PC               2:30.51    2:24.60  
       30.88  1:06.80  1:51.38  2:24.60                                    
 95 Barni, Meghan C           17 MP-PC                2:26.00    2:24.69  
       34.21  1:11.37  1:52.01  2:24.69                                    
 96 Kline, Tori K             14 NAPA-PC              2:23.37    2:24.82  
       31.82  1:08.32  1:52.14  2:24.82                                    
 97 Hans, Kirstin M           18 PLS-PC               2:23.17    2:24.89  
       32.42  1:11.90  1:52.47  2:24.89                                    
 98 Sharp, Emily R            16 OAPB-PC              2:20.02    2:24.96  
       31.60  1:12.20  1:50.90  2:24.96                                    
 99 Cullenward, Erin K        16 TERA-PC              2:25.03    2:25.25  
       32.65  1:09.77  1:50.96  2:25.25                                    
100 Rodriguez, Joylyn R       14 NCA-CA               2:26.47    2:25.51  
       30.90  1:10.27  1:52.80  2:25.51                                    
101 Douglas, Jessica D        14 DACA-PC              2:28.16    2:25.64  
       32.95  1:12.23  1:52.42  2:25.64                                    
102 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC               2:30.02    2:25.66  
       31.60  1:10.06  1:53.08  2:25.66                                    
103 Lau, Karina W             12 LCRC-SN              2:27.43    2:25.75  
       31.14  1:07.96  1:51.25  2:25.75                                    
104 Ferraris, Christine M     16 PLS-PC               2:26.23    2:25.81  
       32.12           1:53.83  2:25.81                                    
105 Lathrope, Alli W          18 OAPB-PC              2:18.71    2:25.98  
       31.28  1:09.06  1:51.78  2:25.98                                    
105 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC              2:25.30    2:25.98  
       30.53  1:08.48  1:53.34  2:25.98                                    
107 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC              2:19.57    2:26.09  
       31.70  1:10.94  1:53.81  2:26.09                                    
108 Power, Kyla R             13 AGCC-PC              2:22.94    2:26.29  
       32.67  1:09.45  1:54.69  2:26.29                                    
109 Chinn, Sarah M            17 AIA-PC               2:22.32    2:26.41  
       32.56  1:11.22  1:52.94  2:26.41                                    
110 Armour, Sarah A           14 VACA-SN              2:28.66    2:26.65  
       31.51  1:09.86  1:54.15  2:26.65                                    
111 Hay, Kristen C            15 ACB-CC               2:32.59    2:26.83  
       34.28  1:09.93  1:53.66  2:26.83                                    
112 McKay, Nicole M           17 RENO-PC              2:28.35    2:26.88  
       33.13  1:12.17  1:52.78  2:26.88                                    
113 Metcalf, Vanessa E        16 OAPB-PC              2:19.45    2:26.90  
       31.15  1:09.67  1:53.49  2:26.90                                    
114 Lonhart, Rita M           16 SCRA-PC              2:25.01    2:27.24  
       32.59  1:10.76  1:53.51  2:27.24                                    
115 Leipper, Katherine M      13 PST-PC               2:29.92    2:27.34  
       31.72  1:11.68  1:54.19  2:27.34                                    
116 Harrington, Fawn R        14 Unattached           2:27.67    2:27.41  
       31.82  1:12.23  1:52.75  2:27.41                                    
117 Rahimi, Golnaz            16 MP-PC                2:18.26    2:27.57  
       31.60  1:09.31  1:52.50  2:27.57                                    
118 Meeks, Christa O          15 FAC-SN               2:25.10    2:27.61  
       31.09  1:09.07  1:54.97  2:27.61                                    
119 Chosich, Kali L           17 SUNN-PC              2:23.77    2:27.70  
       33.89  1:11.38  1:53.38  2:27.70                                    
120 Casey, Meghan E           15 MP-PC                2:24.91    2:27.71  
       32.73  1:10.70  1:53.97  2:27.71                                    
121 Waddel, Serena N          16 MBSC-PC              2:23.00    2:27.86  
       32.95  1:11.71  1:54.70  2:27.86                                    
122 Wolfrom, Katie R          16 PASC-PC              2:25.40    2:27.97  
       33.73  1:10.31  1:54.56  2:27.97                                    
123 Green, Nicole A           17 SVAA-PC              2:27.00    2:28.08  
       32.43           1:52.72  2:28.08                                    
124 Hammerwold, Dana C        16 VACA-SN              2:28.70    2:28.09  
       32.62  1:12.49  1:56.81  2:28.09                                    
125 Roddy, Erika A            11 KYSC-PC              2:27.59    2:28.16  
       31.00  1:08.06  1:53.55  2:28.16                                    
126 Wilsey, Shannon K         13 MP-PC                2:21.56    2:28.31  
       31.16  1:07.67  1:54.20  2:28.31                                    
127 Schlitz, Jessica M        13 CVA-SN               2:26.97    2:28.50  
       32.19  1:10.58  1:53.99  2:28.50                                    
128 Wunsch, Casey A           15 MP-PC                2:25.76    2:28.51  
       34.10  1:12.63  1:55.05  2:28.51                                    
129 Brandon, Janelle M        16 SBA-PC               2:27.88    2:28.68  
       33.00  1:10.95  1:54.32  2:28.68                                    
130 Savelli, Ellen K          15 DCD-PC               2:26.02    2:28.69  
       33.03  1:10.65  1:55.59  2:28.69                                    
131 Jimenez, Megan M          17 SRVLA-PC             2:27.89    2:28.89  
       35.12  1:13.94  1:55.74  2:28.89                                    
132 Fong, Alice L             16 SRN-PC               2:28.86    2:29.01  
       32.12  1:55.11  2:29.01                                             
133 Frederick, Veronica I     14 FAC-SN               2:30.58    2:29.04  
       32.34  1:11.89  1:53.71  2:29.04                                    
134 Lyons, Olivia M           16 TERA-PC              2:25.00    2:29.37  
       33.71  1:12.31  1:54.63  2:29.37                                    
135 Posadas, Danielle N       13 QUIK-PC              2:28.97    2:29.40  
       31.52  1:11.41  1:57.48  2:29.40                                    
136 Brown, Carly B            13 CVA-SN               2:27.80    2:29.41  
       34.01  1:12.37  1:54.93  2:29.41                                    
137 Bartlett, Lis L           15 RENO-PC              2:28.89    2:29.61  
       33.22  1:12.48  1:54.25  2:29.61                                    
138 Smith, Helen L            15 SVAA-PC              2:26.49    2:29.86  
       30.71  1:07.36  1:55.92  2:29.86                                    
139 Sun, Noelle               14 OAPB-PC              2:28.00    2:30.05  
       33.90  1:12.30  1:56.24  2:30.05                                    
140 Proceviat, Alix L         15 LAMV-PC              2:28.78    2:30.09  
       33.09  1:15.32  1:57.24  2:30.09                                    
141 Santiago, Leonela V       17 MBSC-PC              2:30.00    2:30.67  
       32.39  1:11.82  1:54.41  2:30.67                                    
142 Au, Lauren E              17 MP-PC                2:28.90    2:30.80  
       33.14  1:11.96  1:55.77  2:30.80                                    
143 Carlson, Nikki C          15 QUIK-PC              2:31.78    2:31.11  
       34.68  1:14.58  1:57.65  2:31.11                                    
143 Olmstead, Elysha L        14 FDST-CC              2:24.20    2:31.11  
       32.91  1:10.79  1:54.35  2:31.11                                    
145 Packer, Natalie A         15 VACA-SN              2:28.58    2:31.15  
       34.76  1:14.47  1:57.50  2:31.15                                    
146 Gima, Shannon E           15 AIA-PC               2:25.79    2:31.48  
       33.35  1:10.65  1:54.88  2:31.48                                    
147 Thulstrup, Chloe M        14 EA-OR                2:23.79    2:31.98  
       32.81  1:12.14  1:57.05  2:31.98                                    
148 Gothard, Joanne L         15 QUIK-PC              2:32.63    2:32.09  
       32.29  1:12.25  1:56.98  2:32.09                                    
149 Gossage, Alexandra J      13 QUIK-PC              2:31.87    2:32.15  
       31.05  1:11.11  1:57.26  2:32.15                                    
150 Graham, Christine E       15 QUIK-PC              2:21.51    2:32.23  
       31.93  1:11.59  1:55.56  2:32.23                                    
151 Sangalang, Kristina P     17 VJO-PC               2:28.19    2:32.76  
       33.79  1:12.78  1:57.29  2:32.76                                    
152 Coughlan, Claire          16 OAPB-PC              2:25.53    2:32.97  
       33.38  1:14.93  1:57.87  2:32.97                                    
153 Short, Marisa A           17 Unattached           2:29.74    2:33.00  
       33.77  1:13.39  1:56.59  2:33.00                                    
154 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC              2:35.16    2:33.24  
       32.35  1:11.59  1:59.21  2:33.24                                    
155 Crowley, Kelly R          24 LO-PC                2:34.20    2:33.39  
       32.59  1:11.69  1:59.36  2:33.39                                    
156 Encalada, Amy L           17 FAC-SN               2:25.55    2:33.74  
       33.51  1:11.97  1:59.24  2:33.74                                    
157 Friedberg, Emily N        12 PST-PC               2:32.21    2:33.81  
       32.85           1:59.03  2:33.81                                    
158 Test, Elissa              16 LO-PC                2:31.56    2:34.22  
       34.95  1:15.33  2:00.76  2:34.22                                    
159 Higashi, Sally M          16 GGST-PC              2:26.89    2:34.55  
       32.23  1:11.73  1:56.63  2:34.55                                    
160 Eckert, Amber M           16 Scaw-CA              2:34.85    2:34.93  
       34.72  1:13.16  2:01.44  2:34.93                                    
161 O'Farriell, Natalie M     14 LAMV-PC              2:27.75    2:35.01  
       33.90  1:13.87  1:58.45  2:35.01                                    
162 Baierski, Cayce E         15 FDST-CC              2:27.41    2:35.11  
       33.61  1:14.78  1:59.86  2:35.11                                    
163 Loftus-Farren, Zoe L      17 MP-PC                2:24.67    2:35.67  
       33.38  1:15.20  1:58.58  2:35.67                                    
164 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC              2:37.46    2:37.81  
       37.12  1:18.01  2:01.81  2:37.81                                    
165 Ernster, Robin W          16 QUIK-PC              2:33.31    2:38.83  
       36.63  1:17.99  2:01.73  2:38.83                                    
166 Kearney, Amber N          29 MBSC-PC              2:28.89    2:42.36  
       34.09  2:42.36                                                      
 -- Modglin, Jennifer A       15 CSA-CA               2:21.14         DQ  
       29.71  1:06.44  1:50.69       DQ                                    
 -- Rossi, Gianna D           14 FDST-CC              2:25.32         DQ  
       32.50  1:09.16  1:54.47       DQ                                    
 -- Straw, Lizzy A            17 OAPB-PC              2:23.60         DQ  
       30.32  1:07.32  1:52.69       DQ                                    
 -- Ballenger, Marie A        15 DACA-PC              2:19.90         DQ  
       30.16  1:07.70  1:45.16       DQ                                    
 -- Schott-Bresler, Kayla R   14 MP-PC                2:28.92         DQ  
       36.61  1:20.70  2:03.14       DQ                                    
 -- Haarz, Colby E            14 OAPB-PC              2:33.66         DQ  
       34.72  1:17.31  2:01.69       DQ                                    
 -- Bricker, Natalie R        15 PLS-PC               2:26.37         DQ  
       33.97  1:13.04  1:56.05       DQ                                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Rebecca C         16 WCAB-PC              4:48.29    4:42.26  
       30.17  1:05.49  1:41.36  2:16.50  2:58.05  3:39.62  4:11.68  4:42.26
  2 Friedman, Monika A        14 SCRA-PC              4:50.00    4:44.21  
       29.93  1:03.37  1:39.06  2:14.62  2:56.73  3:40.71  4:12.86  4:44.21
  3 Smith, Colleen E          17 SOVA-PC              4:47.50    4:44.94  
       30.50  1:05.28  1:42.43  2:18.31  2:59.59  3:41.18  4:14.36  4:44.94
  4 Kropp, Julia F            15 KYSC-PC              4:51.01    4:46.02  
       30.96  1:06.26  1:42.23  2:17.98  2:59.50  3:41.89  4:14.38  4:46.02
  5 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC              4:51.88    4:46.39  
       30.34  1:04.88  1:42.52  2:18.63  2:59.41  3:41.43  4:14.47  4:46.39
  6 Lippe-Klein, Julia        16 PASC-PC              4:49.98    4:46.70  
              1:05.02  1:42.90  2:21.23  2:59.70  3:39.87  4:13.66  4:46.70
  7 Miller, Jojo D            15 DDSC-OR              4:51.87    4:46.99  
       31.39  1:07.06  1:43.26  2:20.33  3:00.13  3:40.77  4:14.30  4:46.99
  8 Gutierrez, Sarah M        15 WEST-PC              4:50.90    4:47.85  
       30.24  1:04.92  1:41.98  2:17.74  3:00.29  3:42.28  4:15.66  4:47.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lazarovic, Dominique K    13 DACA-PC              5:03.34    4:48.87  
       30.70  1:05.09  1:41.19  2:17.43  3:00.10  3:44.97  4:17.42  4:48.87
 10 Swensen, Katie B          14 PLS-PC               4:55.24    4:49.13  
       31.67  1:07.91  1:47.50  2:25.01  3:05.14  3:44.98  4:18.45  4:49.13
 11 Gardner, Julie A          16 TERA-PC              4:56.90    4:50.19  
     1:07.20  1:44.92  2:23.90  3:04.77  3:44.99  4:18.61  4:50.12  4:50.19
 12 Rachford, Shannon E       13 SVAA-PC              4:57.05    4:51.04  
       30.19  1:04.25  1:42.02  2:19.39  3:02.96  3:47.82  4:19.81  4:51.04
 13 Palmberg, Lindsay M       17 CSA-CA               5:00.43    4:51.06  
       30.05  1:04.11  1:40.98  2:17.36  3:01.02  3:44.71  4:18.12  4:51.06
 14 Cottrell, Rebecca A       15 DACA-PC              4:49.21    4:52.35  
       30.44  1:04.76  1:43.24  2:21.67  3:03.29  3:44.66  4:18.92  4:52.35
 15 Robertson, Tarolyn J      14 UD-SI                5:04.40    4:52.74  
       31.44  1:06.86  1:46.58  2:25.66  3:07.05  3:48.89  4:21.09  4:52.74
 16 Armstrong, Alyson G       14 RENO-PC              4:53.01    4:53.18  
       31.54  1:06.28  1:44.51  2:20.94  3:03.60  3:47.01  4:20.64  4:53.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Katelyn A         14 NAPA-PC              4:50.13    4:53.22  
       30.91  1:05.98  1:43.03  2:20.30  3:02.79  3:46.74  4:21.11  4:53.22
 18 Karell, Ashley            16 MP-PC                4:59.99    4:53.62  
       31.01  1:06.03  1:44.21  2:22.44  3:03.57  3:45.55  4:19.94  4:53.62
 19 Phillips, Katlin E        15 SMSC-CA              4:51.57    4:53.72  
       32.37  1:07.24  1:46.80  2:25.82  3:07.37  3:50.65  4:22.58  4:53.72
 20 Ivry, Jessica L           16 OAPB-PC              4:49.00    4:54.00  
       30.76  1:06.09  1:44.79  2:23.54  3:04.18  3:45.62  4:20.20  4:54.00
 21 Keen, Krissy M            15 TIGR-PC              4:55.94    4:54.23  
     1:09.55  1:47.10  2:24.27  3:04.57  3:45.34  4:20.76  4:55.01  4:54.23
 22 Marizu, Cecilia A         13 RENO-PC              4:52.94    4:54.26  
       31.52  1:07.71  1:44.87  2:20.84  3:03.71  3:47.53  4:21.22  4:54.26
 23 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN-PC              5:01.67    4:54.37  
       31.09  1:07.40  1:44.80  2:22.35  3:05.64  3:49.03  4:22.31  4:54.37
 24 Tkalcevic, Tina M            PASC-PC              4:58.27    4:54.50  
       33.04  1:11.28  1:47.95  2:25.75  3:05.89  3:47.41  4:21.28  4:54.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gautschi, Ronni M         13 SVAA-PC              4:54.90    4:54.63  
       30.36  1:05.18  1:41.75  2:18.54  3:03.99  3:48.56  4:21.77  4:54.63
 26 Szmidt, Heather L         16 NAPA-PC              4:50.19    4:54.81  
       30.11  1:05.79  1:43.36  2:20.73  3:02.14  3:45.76  4:20.69  4:54.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jaquez, Lisa M            13 RENO-PC              4:54.06    4:55.58  
       31.37  1:06.37  1:43.72  2:21.26  3:04.76  3:49.31  4:23.26  4:55.58
 28 Bond, Jennifer J          14 AIA-PC               5:03.21    4:55.91  
       32.29  1:08.94  1:46.43           3:04.62  3:47.82  4:22.14  4:55.91
 29 Joslin, Marie E           17 Unattached           5:00.89    4:56.42  
       32.77  1:10.03  1:47.36  2:24.36  3:06.98  3:49.95  4:24.05  4:56.42
 30 Del Rio, Michelle R       15 ALMA-PC              5:05.82    4:56.51  
       30.12  1:07.03  1:44.84  2:23.12  3:06.69  3:49.69  4:22.40  4:56.51
 31 Wikholm, Lauren I         15 SMSC-CA              4:59.23    4:57.44  
       32.56  1:09.35  1:50.35  2:29.77  3:10.52  3:51.24  4:25.08  4:57.44
 32 Livengood, Elise M        14 NCA-CA               5:00.56    4:57.51  
       31.55  1:07.71  1:47.07  2:26.02  3:08.48  3:51.27  4:24.59  4:57.51
 33 De Cesare, Diana M        14 SCRA-PC              4:51.45    4:57.65  
       33.43  1:11.02  1:48.21  2:26.99  3:09.34  3:51.35  4:24.60  4:57.65
 34 Benner, Carly S           17 TIGR-PC              4:57.50    4:57.76  
       31.99  1:09.04  1:47.84  2:26.45  3:08.46  3:51.00  4:25.01  4:57.76
 35 Chang, Marisa J           14 OAPB-PC              5:09.61    4:57.84  
       31.44  1:07.91  1:45.87  2:23.82  3:06.53  3:50.94  4:25.44  4:57.84
 36 Metcalf, Vanessa E        16 OAPB-PC              4:55.92    4:58.09  
     1:10.64  1:49.54  2:28.21  3:10.90  3:52.90  4:26.07  4:58.13  4:58.09
 37 Doria, Angela D           15 TERA-PC              4:49.69    4:58.48  
       32.80  1:10.12  1:47.34  2:25.23  3:06.60  3:49.96  4:24.51  4:58.48
 38 Baniewich, Christine L    14 TIGR-PC              5:09.69    4:58.73  
       31.98  1:08.20  1:48.96  2:28.92  3:11.75  3:55.05  4:28.02  4:58.73
 39 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC              4:53.18    4:59.35  
       31.19  1:07.38  1:44.41  2:20.41  3:05.50  3:51.25  4:25.82  4:59.35
 40 Bard, Presley A           13 TERA-PC              4:47.91    4:59.40  
       30.43  1:05.04  1:40.47  2:57.50  3:39.69  4:11.43  4:42.92  4:59.40
 41 Milligan, Meredith L      17 BAMP-PC              5:03.70    5:00.13  
       31.56  1:07.39  1:46.37  2:26.31  3:09.41  3:53.88  4:27.52  5:00.13
 42 Gentry, Kelly M           15 SRVLA-PC             4:56.32    5:00.20  
     1:13.34  1:52.93  2:31.57  3:12.16  3:51.13  4:26.52  5:00.26  5:00.20
 43 Vaughn, Jessica L         13 AIA-PC               5:02.00    5:00.24  
       33.15  1:10.59  1:49.68  2:27.68  3:09.97  3:52.25  4:26.85  5:00.24
 44 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               5:00.55    5:00.43  
       32.29  1:10.57  1:49.27  2:27.57  3:08.78  3:51.60  4:26.44  5:00.43
 45 Thulstrup, Chloe M        14 EA-OR                5:01.59    5:01.02  
       31.77  1:08.07  1:47.13           3:09.52  3:53.37  4:28.35  5:01.02
 46 Johnston, Chelsie M       16 NAPA-PC              5:13.08    5:01.55  
       31.18  1:05.86  1:45.35  2:23.60  3:08.31  3:53.51  4:28.58  5:01.55
 47 Drake, Tara C             18 SCRA-PC              4:58.20    5:01.83  
       29.71  1:05.24  1:44.77  2:24.25  3:07.43  3:52.65  4:27.56  5:01.83
 48 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC               5:02.22    5:01.94  
       33.02  1:14.05  1:54.43  2:33.04  3:12.92  3:53.03  4:28.34  5:01.94
 49 Power, Kyla R             13 AGCC-PC              5:15.46    5:02.06  
       32.02  1:10.31  1:47.77  2:24.66  3:09.94  3:55.95  4:29.11  5:02.06
 50 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC              4:59.38    5:02.10  
       32.20  1:09.59  1:50.80  2:30.47  3:12.84  3:54.57  4:29.22  5:02.10
 51 Eaton, Lainey H           15 SCRA-PC              4:59.92    5:02.30  
       33.00  1:13.64  1:52.36  3:11.02  3:52.19           4:27.84  5:02.30
 52 Gilmore, Aiday R          16 Unattached           4:56.20    5:02.41  
     1:11.96  1:49.12  2:26.07  3:09.39  3:53.63  4:29.29  5:02.46  5:02.41
 53 Rovo, Marina E            16 NAPA-PC              5:11.45    5:02.45  
       32.58  1:10.03  1:51.92  2:33.51  3:12.99  3:53.52  4:28.71  5:02.45
 54 Thiel, Tasha M            15 SRN-PC               4:53.63    5:02.49  
       31.35  1:06.84  1:45.04  2:23.77  3:08.08  3:53.12  4:28.11  5:02.49
 55 Starkie, Emily J          16 Scaw-CA              5:06.60    5:02.55  
       33.84  1:12.73  1:53.82  2:33.87  3:14.41  3:56.09  4:30.58  5:02.55
 56 Okuda, Kelsi L            13 SCRA-PC              4:55.35    5:03.20  
     1:10.36  1:50.13  2:29.31  3:11.04  3:54.32  4:28.91  5:03.17  5:03.20
 57 Douglas, Jessica D        14 DACA-PC              5:09.86    5:03.37  
       33.41  1:12.44  1:52.92  2:31.95  3:13.02  3:54.92  4:29.80  5:03.37
 58 Vilcsek, Becky M          18 SCRA-PC              4:56.18    5:04.45  
     1:08.32  1:48.59  2:28.08  3:10.54  3:53.37  4:29.87  5:04.40  5:04.45
 59 Alvavez, Elena P          14 MP-PC                5:07.13    5:04.73  
       30.17  1:05.90  1:45.59  2:25.63  3:08.56  3:52.39  4:28.95  5:04.73
 60 Peters, Meghan E          15 SRN-PC               5:05.32    5:05.05  
       31.57  1:08.92  1:49.91  2:29.54  3:12.41  3:56.63  4:31.59  5:05.05
 61 Bland, Elizabeth C        19 NCA-CA               4:56.36    5:05.39  
     1:11.66  1:50.78  2:28.55  3:12.32  3:56.85  4:32.25  5:07.00  5:05.39
 62 Silva, Crystal L          17 SRN-PC               5:00.02    5:06.49  
       32.44  1:08.12  1:48.81  2:28.00  3:12.24  3:56.42  4:32.24  5:06.49
 63 Kaufmann, Karen A         15 RENO-PC              5:12.29    5:07.10  
       33.33  1:11.85  1:51.60  2:30.63  3:14.68  4:00.65  4:34.22  5:07.10
 64 Reidl, Robin A            13 CVA-SN               5:01.18    5:08.93  
       32.87  1:11.87  1:52.01  2:31.17  3:14.02  3:56.51  4:33.67  5:08.93
 65 Puglese, Carla E          15 SCRA-PC              5:03.53    5:09.31  
       31.63  1:06.91  1:48.13  2:29.28  3:13.40  3:58.43  4:34.40  5:09.31
 66 McQuade, Stephanie M      14 UD-SI                5:13.81    5:11.36  
       34.44  1:14.91  1:55.58  2:35.02  3:19.86  4:04.27  4:38.99  5:11.36
 67 Chinn, Sarah M            17 AIA-PC               5:04.71    5:11.72  
       34.03  1:12.21  1:53.30  2:33.17  3:16.99  4:00.54  4:36.65  5:11.72
 68 Armstrong, Casey C        14 SOVA-PC              5:14.57    5:12.07  
       34.17  1:14.45  1:54.69  2:34.77  3:17.62  4:02.46  4:38.90  5:12.07
 69 Rodriguez, Joylyn R       14 NCA-CA               5:10.50    5:13.10  
       32.08  1:06.54  1:48.96  2:31.26  3:16.10  4:01.37  4:37.61  5:13.10
 70 McKay, Nicole M           17 RENO-PC              5:14.99    5:14.50  
       33.26  1:10.73  1:51.92  2:31.89  3:14.99  3:59.50  4:37.84  5:14.50
 71 Waddel, Serena N          16 MBSC-PC              5:03.84    5:14.71  
       33.08  1:11.21  1:55.13  2:36.71  3:20.76  4:04.51  4:40.41  5:14.71
 72 Rahimi, Golnaz            16 MP-PC                5:04.69    5:15.30  
       31.94  1:10.07  1:50.28  2:30.25  3:14.74  4:00.38  4:38.69  5:15.30
 73 Nelson, Megan E           13 PLS-PC               5:12.83    5:15.76  
       31.89  1:09.33  1:51.35  2:32.80  3:17.78  4:04.19  4:40.23  5:15.76
 74 Busch, Mandee L           15 RENO-PC              5:09.50    5:16.22  
       30.20  1:08.35  1:49.06  2:27.55  3:15.81  4:04.06  4:40.74  5:16.22
 75 White, Leanne D           13 VACA-SN              5:27.99    5:16.77  
       32.62  1:10.56  1:53.53  2:36.32  3:21.18  4:06.46  4:42.19  5:16.77
 76 Barni, Meghan C           17 MP-PC                5:18.81    5:17.47  
       36.72  1:16.91  1:55.46  2:34.65  3:18.26  4:02.92  4:40.55  5:17.47
 77 Bricker, Natalie R        15 PLS-PC               5:12.00    5:17.61  
       33.77  1:15.66  1:56.71           3:20.84  4:05.26  4:42.24  5:17.61
 78 Caddy, Sharon M           15 NCA-CA               5:14.89    5:19.63  
       34.68  1:14.40  1:54.83  2:34.84  3:20.27  4:06.93  4:43.80  5:19.63
 79 Leipper, Katherine M      13 PST-PC               5:17.11    5:20.18  
       33.27  1:16.16  1:58.77  2:40.07  3:24.05  4:09.42  4:45.70  5:20.18
 80 Schott-Bresler, Kayla R   14 MP-PC                5:14.97    5:21.59  
       36.76  1:16.70  2:00.87  2:42.69  3:25.82  4:10.30  4:47.17  5:21.59
 81 Encalada, Amy L           17 FAC-SN               5:14.55    5:31.25  
       34.66  1:14.56  1:54.76  2:34.96  3:24.96  4:15.18  4:53.62  5:31.25
 82 Loftus-Farren, Zoe L      17 MP-PC                5:09.58    5:32.09  
       34.18  1:12.34  1:57.19  2:41.97  3:27.12  4:14.35  4:53.68  5:32.09
 83 Scott, Caitlin E          17 OAPB-PC              5:36.46    5:46.86  
       37.65  1:23.36  2:06.87  2:49.89  3:36.56  4:24.36  5:07.36  5:46.86
 -- Lathrope, Alli W          18 OAPB-PC              5:00.00         DQ  
       31.46  1:07.36  1:45.90  2:24.53  3:06.75  3:50.19  4:25.77       DQ
 -- Lau, Erica H              15 LO-PC                5:15.85         DQ  
 -- Calhoun, Jackie L         17 SLUG-PC              4:50.33         DQ  
       29.51  1:04.07  1:39.93  2:14.66  2:58.30  3:41.36  4:13.39       DQ
 -- Macky, Caitlin J          12 UD-SI                5:12.91         DQ  
       31.70  1:10.24  1:50.93  2:31.47  3:15.42  3:59.43  4:35.64       DQ
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN                24.10      23.27  
  2 Martin, Matthew B         15 OAPB-PC                24.18      23.47  
  3 Cash, Dan E               18 Scaw-CA                24.50      23.58  
  4 Smith, Christian J        16 AGCC-PC                23.94      23.77  
  5 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA                24.49      23.78  
  6 Pittenger, John H         16 RENO-PC                24.25      23.96  
  7 Dorshkind, Mark A         16 OAPB-PC                24.53      23.97  
  8 Stein, Arthur             16 KYSC-PC                24.52      24.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haverlah, Ross P          17 QUIK-PC                24.02      24.04  
 10 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC                24.56      24.06  
 11 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA                24.65      24.27  
 12 Dunn, Ben B               14 PCM-PC                 24.70      24.31  
 13 Scurti, Tyler E           13 ALMA-PC                24.90      24.34  
 14 Meagher, D. Andrew A      15 CLOV-CC                24.59      24.39  
 15 Anderson, Rob G           18 DDSC-OR                24.73      24.40  
 16 Cheng, Anthony K          16 CUDA-PC                24.03      24.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knapp, Alexander L        15 EA-OR                  24.18      24.51  
 17 Gehlert, Alex D           17 SRVLA-PC               25.33      24.51  
 19 Holt, Taylor R            14 CVA-SN                 24.60      24.54  
 20 Little, Tim L             16 QUIK-PC                25.89      24.55  
 21 Burke, Tanner S           16 OAPB-PC                25.06      24.59  
 22 O'Neill, Kevin P          17 RENO-PC                24.26      24.62  
 23 Heinen, Casey K           17 NCA-CA                 25.70      24.67  
 24 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC                25.16      24.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Toda, Devon S             14 ALMA-PC                25.43      24.82  
 26 Tran, TonY                15 OAPB-PC                24.90      24.87  
 26 Tune, David D             15 MP-PC                  24.63      24.87  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Johnson, Cooper B         16 SLO-CA                 25.49      24.89  
 29 Imamoto, Daniel C         16 AGCC-PC                26.11      24.95  
 30 Kephart, Matthew F        17 SMSC-CA                24.18      25.05  
 31 Craft, Devon Z            15 ONDA-PC                25.89      25.14  
 32 Johnson, Sean A           13 PCM-PC                 25.34      25.15  
 33 Rossi, Eric V             16 FDST-CC                25.34      25.17  
 34 Larkin, Alex S            14 BEND-OR                25.25      25.21  
 34 Baldwin, Graeme H         14 SLO-CA                 25.80      25.21  
 36 Butler, Nickolas A        15 SLO-CA                 25.31      25.23  
 37 Norton, John A            18 OAPB-PC                25.00      25.62  
 38 Joyce, Casey C            15 Unattached             25.57      25.78  
 39 Birich, Cooper            15 MP-PC                  28.49      25.88  
 40 Lounsbury, Joe E          14 Scaw-CA                25.73      26.01  
 41 Mackin, Oliver M          16 AGCC-PC                26.99      26.48  
 42 Gunderson, Matthew J      14 SUNN-PC                27.20      26.91  
 43 Friedlos, Don L           15 SMSC-CA                26.21      26.95  
 -- Browne, Campbell W        14 APA-PC                 24.95         NS  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayrapetov, Andrey B       16 PASC-PC                59.50      49.43  
       23.71    49.43                                                      
  2 Lentz, Ian M              15 QUIK-PC                51.00      49.67  
       23.85    49.67                                                      
  3 Bauer, Curtis J           15 EBAT-PC                52.55      49.71  
       24.30    49.71                                                      
  4 Fortune, Ryan S           16 PASC-PC                51.00      49.94  
       24.34    49.94                                                      
  5 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN                51.48      49.97  
       24.10    49.97                                                      
  6 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC                52.11      50.06  
       24.25    50.06                                                      
  7 Schmit, Cason D           17 AIA-PC                 51.49      50.07  
       24.19    50.07                                                      
  8 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 TERA-PC                50.96      50.26  
       24.22    50.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isaacs, Mike J            18 PASC-PC                51.00      50.76  
       24.77    50.76                                                      
 10 Carrasco, Frank M         16 EBAT-PC                51.30      50.82  
       24.29    50.82                                                      
 11 Wecht, Kevin J            16 OAPB-PC                51.65      50.84  
       24.80    50.84                                                      
 12 Jacobs, Ryan J            18 SRN-PC                 52.06      50.88  
       24.07    50.88                                                      
 13 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC                52.89      50.89  
       24.50    50.89                                                      
 14 Tsai, Roger B             15 WV-PC                  50.82      50.97  
       25.06    50.97                                                      
 15 Vickers, Nicholas A       16 EBAT-PC                51.82      50.99  
       24.72    50.99                                                      
 16 Martin, Matthew B         15 OAPB-PC                51.94      51.05  
       24.41    51.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Kyle M          17 SLO-CA                 51.61      51.13  
       24.75    51.13                                                      
 18 Frenn, Tyson J            15 VJO-PC                 51.21      51.15  
       24.50    51.15                                                      
 19 Hu, Deke                  14 Unattached             53.37      51.18  
       24.68    51.18                                                      
 20 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA                51.99      51.22  
       24.82    51.22                                                      
 21 Hall, Joshwin R           16 KYSC-PC                51.60      51.25  
       25.07    51.25                                                      
 22 Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC                52.47      51.27  
       24.91    51.27                                                      
 23 Yribarren, Bobby M        16 FDST-CC                51.83      51.32  
       25.14    51.32                                                      
 24 Sandberg, Jesse K         15 OAPB-PC                51.79      51.41  
       24.54    51.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barrack, Malcom J         14 QUIK-PC                51.98      51.42  
       24.16    51.42                                                      
 26 McGee, Jeff E             17 MP-PC                  51.22      51.43  
       24.70    51.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stirn, Andrew A           15 LO-PC                  51.97      51.51  
       24.82    51.51                                                      
 27 Connolly, Jack            18 NBA-PC                 51.00      51.51  
       24.38    51.51                                                      
 29 Hammaker, Spencer C       14 AGCC-PC                51.74      51.57  
       25.01    51.57                                                      
 30 Tunzi, Gregory B          16 SRN-PC                 53.04      51.61  
       24.90    51.61                                                      
 31 Preston, Nate D           15 WCAB-PC                51.21      51.65  
       24.07    51.65                                                      
 32 Felix, Niko M             16 VJO-PC                 50.72      51.72  
       25.39    51.72                                                      
 33 Damonte, Michael L        17 RENO-PC                51.76      51.73  
       24.86    51.73                                                      
 34 Pittenger, John H         16 RENO-PC                51.20      51.81  
       24.90    51.81                                                      
 35 Rust, Nate L              17 SSS-PC                 52.12      51.86  
       25.32    51.86                                                      
 36 Tran, Frederick           14 DACA-PC                53.48      51.89  
       25.25    51.89                                                      
 37 Atell, Tim P              18 NBA-PC                 51.50      51.90  
       24.26    51.90                                                      
 38 Scanlan, Matthew R R      14 ACB-CC                 52.07      51.92  
       25.51    51.92                                                      
 39 Smith, Christian J        16 AGCC-PC                53.64      52.01  
       24.76    52.01                                                      
 40 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA                53.96      52.02  
       24.88    52.02                                                      
 41 Burke, Tanner S           16 OAPB-PC                54.38      52.05  
       24.83    52.05                                                      
 42 Passerini, Alexander C    18 WCAB-PC                54.00      52.09  
       24.88    52.09                                                      
 43 Pacheco, Franco D         17 SEA-PC                 53.21      52.15  
       25.34    52.15                                                      
 44 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA                 53.82      52.16  
       25.14    52.16                                                      
 45 Dorshkind, Mark A         16 OAPB-PC                53.64      52.20  
       25.88    52.20                                                      
 46 Argilla, Luke B           21 MP-PC                  50.80      52.21  
       24.33    52.21                                                      
 47 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA                54.99      52.28  
       25.79    52.28                                                      
 48 Stinson, Rob D            15 OAPB-PC                52.11      52.29  
       25.10    52.29                                                      
 48 Neo, Alan S               15 PASC-PC                52.98      52.29  
       24.90    52.29                                                      
 50 Kent, Brian J             17 Unattached             52.16      52.32  
       25.22    52.32                                                      
 51 Masterson, Mark P         17 NBA-PC                 50.75      52.39  
       24.91    52.39                                                      
 52 Hudlin, Shane A           16 TERA-PC                53.31      52.42  
       24.87    52.42                                                      
 53 Lindberg, Eric A          16 FDST-CC                54.85      52.55  
       25.52    52.55                                                      
 54 Elliot, Tyler R           15 DACA-PC                52.63      52.63  
       25.04    52.63                                                      
 55 Stein, Arthur             16 KYSC-PC                54.00      52.64  
       25.08    52.64                                                      
 56 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC                52.79      52.70  
       25.68    52.70                                                      
 57 Kikuta, Kyle S            15 VS-PC                  51.54      52.86  
       25.39    52.86                                                      
 58 Rossi, Eric V             16 FDST-CC                54.14      52.96  
       25.98    52.96                                                      
 59 Sclafani, Rodolfo J       15 WEST-PC                52.86      53.03  
       25.69    53.03                                                      
 60 Haverlah, Ross P          17 QUIK-PC                52.61      53.05  
       25.10    53.05                                                      
 61 Goldstein, Jeremy P       14 SCRA-PC                52.67      53.06  
       25.47    53.06                                                      
 62 Yeh, Brian J              15 PASC-PC                53.63      53.13  
       25.11    53.13                                                      
 63 Emadzadeh, Sean S         16 NBA-PC                 52.13      53.18  
       25.50    53.18                                                      
 64 Kim, Jonaton B            15 OAPB-PC                54.57      53.36  
       25.40    53.36                                                      
 64 Craft, Devon Z            15 ONDA-PC                54.85      53.36  
       25.78    53.36                                                      
 66 Kephart, Matthew F        17 SMSC-CA                51.18      53.37  
       25.43    53.37                                                      
 67 Kearney, Brendan J        16 VJO-PC                 53.94      53.48  
       26.19    53.48                                                      
 68 Gehlert, Alex D           17 SRVLA-PC               54.05      53.51  
       25.63    53.51                                                      
 69 Yoshiwara, Kez K          16 WCAB-PC                53.98      53.84  
       26.01    53.84                                                      
 70 Blinkov, Mikhail B        16 KYSC-PC                54.16      53.90  
       25.38    53.90                                                      
 71 Dunn, Ben B               14 PCM-PC                 54.68      53.92  
       25.95    53.92                                                      
 72 Baldwin, Graeme H         14 SLO-CA                 55.79      53.94  
       26.00    53.94                                                      
 73 Disbrow, Anthony S        15 QUIK-PC                56.49      53.98  
       26.42    53.98                                                      
 74 Imamoto, Daniel C         16 AGCC-PC                55.21      53.99  
       25.89    53.99                                                      
 75 Holt, Taylor R            14 CVA-SN                 55.22      54.09  
       25.62    54.09                                                      
 75 Nikzgd, Ariel F           16 ONDA-PC                54.10      54.09  
       25.85    54.09                                                      
 77 Hine, Tracy P             14 Unattached             54.27      54.10  
       26.04    54.10                                                      
 78 Knapp, Alexander L        15 EA-OR                  53.92      54.11  
       26.13    54.11                                                      
 78 Johnson, Sean A           13 PCM-PC                 56.39      54.11  
       26.00    54.11                                                      
 80 Marshall, Jon C           16 NBA-PC                 51.25      54.21  
       25.64    54.21                                                      
 81 Johnson, Cooper B         16 SLO-CA                 55.70      54.28  
       27.02    54.28                                                      
 82 Cash, Dan E               18 Scaw-CA                54.00      54.31  
       25.66    54.31                                                      
 83 Gibbs, Michael G          18 SSS-PC                 54.23      54.44  
       26.11    54.44                                                      
 83 Shiuan, Kevin             13 WV-PC                  55.50      54.44  
       26.62    54.44                                                      
 85 Meagher, D. Andrew A      15 CLOV-CC                53.33      54.50  
       25.44    54.50                                                      
 86 Pluemer, Adam             15 SUNN-PC                56.79      54.52  
       25.72    54.52                                                      
 87 Weber, Justin W           13 CAB-PC                 53.52      54.55  
       26.33    54.55                                                      
 88 Cheng, Anthony K          16 CUDA-PC                53.50      54.56  
       25.77    54.56                                                      
 89 Hoover, Anthony S         17 TERA-PC                54.00      54.59  
       26.12    54.59                                                      
 90 Bowles, Seth R            15 PASC-PC                55.56      54.63  
       26.72    54.63                                                      
 91 Molda, Michael S          14 CAB-PC                 54.13      54.67  
       26.05    54.67                                                      
 92 Butler, Nickolas A        15 SLO-CA                 56.83      54.68  
       26.35    54.68                                                      
 93 Gremban, Mark A           15 SRVLA-PC               57.65      54.69  
       26.79    54.69                                                      
 94 Toda, Devon S             14 ALMA-PC                55.33      54.71  
       26.62    54.71                                                      
 95 Tupy, Danny               15 LAMV-PC                54.81      54.72  
       26.41    54.72                                                      
 96 Mai, Chris M              15 PCM-PC                 54.01      54.91  
       26.69    54.91                                                      
 97 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC                 55.70      54.94  
       26.47    54.94                                                      
 98 Maciel, Santiago M        14 GGST-PC                53.08      55.02  
       26.30    55.02                                                      
 99 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA                55.30      55.04  
       26.55    55.04                                                      
100 Ancona, Devin M           14 Scaw-CA                54.45      55.06  
       26.63    55.06                                                      
101 Little, Tim L             16 QUIK-PC                55.72      55.19  
       26.24    55.19                                                      
102 Kikuta, Andrew K          13 VS-PC                  56.56      55.21  
       26.77    55.21                                                      
103 Maxwell, Aaron R          16 SEA-PC                 55.53      55.29  
       26.69    55.29                                                      
104 Pecqueux, Mathew          16 Unattached             55.55      55.33  
       26.22    55.33                                                      
104 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS-PC                 55.26      55.33  
       26.29    55.33                                                      
106 Remy, Luke N              15 SOVA-PC                55.00      55.45  
       26.46    55.45                                                      
107 Mackin, Oliver M          16 AGCC-PC                55.94      55.49  
       27.18    55.49                                                      
108 Gremban, Dan J            17 SRVLA-PC               57.25      55.59  
       27.61    55.59                                                      
109 Scott, Colin J            15 OAPB-PC                57.45      55.63  
       26.84    55.63                                                      
110 Mackin, Benjamin W        18 AGCC-PC                52.22      55.68  
       27.04    55.68                                                      
111 Norton, John A            18 OAPB-PC                54.50      55.69  
       26.99    55.69                                                      
112 Nusse, Ysbrand M          14 SCRA-PC                55.48      55.71  
       26.88    55.71                                                      
113 Jensen, Justin E          17 WEST-PC                51.99      55.87  
       26.68    55.87                                                      
114 Tran, TonY                15 OAPB-PC                54.28      55.92  
       26.81    55.92                                                      
115 Agnoietti, Michael A      18 AGCC-PC                54.96      55.94  
       26.74    55.94                                                      
116 Naylor, Jack B            16 MP-PC                  54.41      55.98  
       26.85    55.98                                                      
117 Lynch, Chris T            16 MP-PC                  54.32      56.13  
       26.53    56.13                                                      
118 Wihlborg, Adam E          16 MP-PC                  56.51      56.18  
       26.96    56.18                                                      
119 Hill, Austin T            14 WEST-PC                55.03      56.23  
       26.83    56.23                                                      
120 Davis, Aaron M            14 SMSC-CA                55.79      56.26  
       26.92    56.26                                                      
121 Kane, Robert              16 AGCC-PC                56.35      56.37  
       26.91    56.37                                                      
122 Joyce, Casey C            15 Unattached             55.91      56.44  
       27.18    56.44                                                      
123 Devine, Sean P            15 MP-PC                  54.44      56.55  
       27.16    56.55                                                      
124 Nathan, Casey B           14 CSA-CA                 55.83      56.65  
       27.05    56.65                                                      
125 Browne, Campbell W        14 APA-PC                 57.62      56.78  
       27.80    56.78                                                      
126 Tune, David D             15 MP-PC                  55.58      56.79  
       27.66    56.79                                                      
127 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC                56.43      56.96  
       27.69    56.96                                                      
128 Friedlos, Don L           15 SMSC-CA                56.87      57.48  
       27.23    57.48                                                      
129 Birich, Cooper            15 MP-PC                  55.79      57.64  
       27.50    57.64                                                      
130 Lounsbury, Joe E          14 Scaw-CA                57.92      57.84  
       27.65    57.84                                                      
131 Juette, Max A             16 ACB-CC                 58.02      57.93  
       27.13    57.93                                                      
132 Badala, Brian N           14 MP-PC                  59.00      58.38  
       28.61    58.38                                                      
133 Wigley, Doug W            14 APA-PC                 58.61      58.50  
       27.84    58.50                                                      
134 Gunderson, Matthew J      14 SUNN-PC                58.57      58.81  
       28.46    58.81                                                      
135 Sherer, Peter P           15 MP-PC                  57.89      58.98  
       28.51    58.98                                                      
136 Ice, Timothy L            13 Unattached             59.11      59.06  
       28.04    59.06                                                      
137 Chang, Terry M            15 MP-PC                  56.92      59.45  
       28.58    59.45                                                      
138 McGregor, Kirk M          17 SEA-PC               1:00.70    1:00.89  
       28.50  1:00.89                                                      
 -- Murray, John W            18 PASC-PC                51.00         DQ  
 -- Behnke, Jon A             14 OAPB-PC                55.57         NS  
 -- Snell, Kyle L             16 APA-PC                 56.17         NS  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Disbrow, Zach L           17 OAPB-PC              1:51.90    1:48.04  
       25.18    52.71  1:21.15  1:48.04                                    
  2 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               1:51.92    1:48.37  
       24.45    51.75  1:20.12  1:48.37                                    
  3 Bauer, Curtis J           15 EBAT-PC              1:56.22    1:49.24  
       25.30    53.49  1:21.90  1:49.24                                    
  4 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              1:52.86    1:50.44  
       26.79    55.54  1:22.97  1:50.44                                    
  5 Scanlan, Matthew R R      14 ACB-CC               1:52.15    1:50.76  
       26.26  1:22.80  1:50.76                                             
  6 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA              1:52.00    1:51.02  
       25.87    53.81  1:23.02  1:51.02                                    
  7 Rust, Nate L              17 SSS-PC               1:55.66    1:51.16  
       25.84    54.53  1:23.52  1:51.16                                    
  8 Kawaski, Jason K          16 OAPB-PC              1:52.40    1:51.94  
       25.56    53.92  1:23.29  1:51.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN              1:54.53    1:52.02  
       25.27    54.12  1:23.39  1:52.02                                    
 10 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               1:56.90    1:52.42  
       25.91    53.48  1:22.71  1:52.42                                    
 11 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC               1:53.63    1:52.51  
       26.50    55.14  1:23.96  1:52.51                                    
 11 Gray, Sam F               14 TERA-PC              1:52.97    1:52.51  
       26.51    55.35  1:24.18  1:52.51                                    
 11 Fortune, Ryan S           16 PASC-PC              1:53.00    1:52.51  
       25.48    54.25  1:24.29  1:52.51                                    
 14 Pittenger, John H         16 RENO-PC              1:53.53    1:52.68  
       25.70    54.59  1:24.12  1:52.68                                    
 15 Hamilton, Joey G          23 ONDA-PC              1:54.66    1:52.71  
       25.81    54.34  1:22.77  1:52.71                                    
 16 Pollard, Justin C         15 ALMA-PC              1:55.86    1:52.76  
       25.89    54.44  1:24.30  1:52.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudlin, Shane A           16 TERA-PC              1:56.73    1:52.90  
       25.54    53.75  1:23.17  1:52.90                                    
 18 Anderson, Kyle M          17 SLO-CA               1:56.28    1:52.99  
       26.41    55.02  1:24.33  1:52.99                                    
 19 Accurso, Vincent A        17 NAPA-PC              1:52.00    1:53.08  
       26.05    54.59  1:23.79  1:53.08                                    
 20 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA              1:52.93    1:53.18  
       26.31    54.80  1:24.39  1:53.18                                    
 21 McGee, Jeff E             17 MP-PC                1:55.21    1:53.34  
       26.31    54.57  1:23.76  1:53.34                                    
 22 Sclafani, Rodolfo J       15 WEST-PC              1:51.76    1:53.51  
       26.51    55.46  1:24.42  1:53.51                                    
 23 Goldstein, Jeremy P       14 SCRA-PC              1:54.44    1:53.60  
       26.38    55.91  1:24.96  1:53.60                                    
 24 Tran, Frederick           14 DACA-PC              1:56.48    1:53.90  
       26.07    55.33  1:25.10  1:53.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, Matthew B         15 OAPB-PC              1:57.12    1:54.21  
       25.95    55.24  1:25.20  1:54.21                                    
 26 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA              1:53.40    1:54.25  
       26.89    56.05  1:25.58  1:54.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Frenn, Tyson J            15 VJO-PC               1:53.25    1:54.34  
       26.11    55.13  1:25.18  1:54.34                                    
 28 Khalsa, Karta S           14 SUNN-PC              1:53.00    1:54.44  
       26.98    55.62  1:24.92  1:54.44                                    
 29 deSenna, Mario K          17 VJO-PC               1:56.36    1:54.47  
       27.13    56.24  1:25.97  1:54.47                                    
 30 Elliot, Tyler R           15 DACA-PC              1:58.43    1:54.48  
       26.54    55.98  1:25.74  1:54.48                                    
 31 Yeh, Brian J              15 PASC-PC              1:55.67    1:54.67  
       26.21    55.14  1:25.08  1:54.67                                    
 32 Erwin, Daniel M           17 WCAB-PC              1:55.25    1:54.71  
       26.77    55.71  1:25.13  1:54.71                                    
 33 Pacheco, Franco D         17 SEA-PC               1:55.87    1:54.72  
       26.55    55.46  1:25.30  1:54.72                                    
 34 Watkins, Eric N           16 Unattached           1:57.62    1:54.79  
       26.82    55.33  1:25.17  1:54.79                                    
 35 Burke, Tanner S           16 OAPB-PC              1:59.00    1:54.91  
       26.57    55.67  1:25.23  1:54.91                                    
 36 O'Grady, Sean B           18 CAB-PC               1:51.26    1:54.96  
       25.46    54.66  1:24.49  1:54.96                                    
 37 Carrasco, Frank M         16 EBAT-PC              1:56.30    1:55.09  
       25.73    54.29  1:24.18  1:55.09                                    
 38 Neo, Alan S               15 PASC-PC              1:58.00    1:55.21  
       26.61    55.88  1:25.63  1:55.21                                    
 39 Isaacs, Mike J            18 PASC-PC              1:55.00    1:55.22  
       25.86    54.36  1:24.52  1:55.22                                    
 40 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC               1:57.60    1:55.34  
       26.92    56.32  1:26.22  1:55.34                                    
 41 Vickers, Nicholas A       16 EBAT-PC              1:54.76    1:55.48  
       27.46    57.32  1:26.89  1:55.48                                    
 42 Sandberg, Jesse K         15 OAPB-PC              1:53.79    1:55.53  
       25.91    54.69  1:24.65  1:55.53                                    
 43 Thompson, Bradley C       15 APA-PC               1:56.15    1:55.86  
       26.67    55.76  1:25.68  1:55.86                                    
 44 Smith, Christian J        16 AGCC-PC              1:57.49    1:55.91  
       26.85    56.04  1:26.22  1:55.91                                    
 45 Dorshkind, Mark A         16 OAPB-PC              1:59.08    1:56.13  
       27.07    56.60  1:27.27  1:56.13                                    
 46 Estandian, Daniel M       15 TERA-PC              1:55.00    1:56.19  
       25.71    55.35  1:26.46  1:56.19                                    
 47 Crossley, John P          15 OAPB-PC              1:56.00    1:56.46  
       25.88    55.04  1:25.62  1:56.46                                    
 48 Johnson, Cooper B         16 SLO-CA               1:59.45    1:56.60  
       28.98    58.61  1:27.91  1:56.60                                    
 49 Jacobs, Ryan J            18 SRN-PC               1:56.56    1:56.67  
       26.78    57.01  1:27.76  1:56.67                                    
 50 Re Cecconi, Luca          17 QUIK-PC              1:57.03    1:56.72  
       26.28    55.73  1:26.60  1:56.72                                    
 51 Stirn, Andrew A           15 LO-PC                1:58.23    1:56.78  
       26.16    55.51  1:26.20  1:56.78                                    
 52 Yoshiwara, Kez K          16 WCAB-PC              1:54.20    1:56.79  
       26.83    55.89  1:26.65  1:56.79                                    
 53 Shiuan, Kevin             13 WV-PC                1:59.37    1:56.88  
       27.67    57.01  1:27.30  1:56.88                                    
 54 Leto, Kyle J              15 SVAA-PC              1:55.28    1:57.18  
       27.27    56.98  1:27.44  1:57.18                                    
 55 Hwang, Fred               13 WV-PC                1:59.99    1:57.61  
       27.08    56.89  1:27.57  1:57.61                                    
 56 Hoover, Anthony S         17 TERA-PC              1:58.00    1:57.66  
       27.55    57.68  1:27.97  1:57.66                                    
 57 Ancona, Devin M           14 Scaw-CA              1:59.99    1:57.80  
       27.05    57.25  1:28.14  1:57.80                                    
 58 Watson, Taylor R          14 OAPB-PC              1:57.01    1:57.96  
       27.51    57.25  1:27.78  1:57.96                                    
 59 Young, Allen M            17 QUIK-PC              1:53.97    1:58.21  
       26.40    56.31  1:27.50  1:58.21                                    
 60 Darling, Quinton S        15 MBSC-PC              1:54.65    1:58.27  
       26.94    56.87  1:28.18  1:58.27                                    
 61 Knapp, Alexander L        15 EA-OR                1:58.87    1:58.58  
       26.30    56.34  1:27.57  1:58.58                                    
 62 Johnson, Sean A           13 PCM-PC               2:01.79    1:58.59  
       27.40    57.84  1:28.61  1:58.59                                    
 63 Rossi, Eric V             16 FDST-CC              1:58.66    1:58.72  
       27.35    56.80  1:27.50  1:58.72                                    
 64 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC              1:57.17    1:58.80  
       27.21    57.57  1:28.51  1:58.80                                    
 65 Martin, Shawn M           14 DDSC-OR              2:01.50    1:58.81  
       27.44    57.78  1:28.52  1:58.81                                    
 66 Hill, Austin T            14 WEST-PC              1:57.02    1:58.93  
       27.35    57.64  1:28.46  1:58.93                                    
 67 Kephart, Matthew F        17 SMSC-CA              1:55.79    1:58.98  
       27.35    57.41  1:27.69  1:58.98                                    
 68 Barrack, Malcom J         14 QUIK-PC              1:53.26    1:59.15  
       26.86    56.84  1:28.25  1:59.15                                    
 69 Bowles, Seth R            15 PASC-PC              2:01.79    1:59.19  
       26.83    56.44  1:27.94  1:59.19                                    
 70 Beattie, Julian H         15 SRVLA-PC             2:01.04    1:59.29  
       27.16    57.42  1:28.41  1:59.29                                    
 71 Gremban, Dan J            17 SRVLA-PC             1:59.57    1:59.32  
       28.28    58.76  1:29.61  1:59.32                                    
 72 Tunzi, Gregory B          16 SRN-PC               1:54.00    1:59.42  
       26.68    56.32  1:27.70  1:59.42                                    
 73 Parker, Kyle W            16 NCA-CA               1:52.36    1:59.64  
       27.11    57.25  1:28.09  1:59.64                                    
 74 Disbrow, Anthony S        15 QUIK-PC              2:01.08    1:59.67  
       27.85    58.59  1:29.63  1:59.67                                    
 74 Nusse, Ysbrand M          14 SCRA-PC              2:07.76    1:59.67  
       28.03    58.27  1:29.38  1:59.67                                    
 76 Scott, Colin J            15 OAPB-PC              2:00.08    1:59.78  
       27.20    57.23  1:28.49  1:59.78                                    
 77 Kim, Jonaton B            15 OAPB-PC              2:01.79    1:59.79  
       26.96    57.22  1:29.51  1:59.79                                    
 78 Norton, John A            18 OAPB-PC              1:56.00    1:59.84  
       27.65    57.97  1:29.03  1:59.84                                    
 79 Craft, Devon Z            15 ONDA-PC              2:02.01    1:59.99  
       27.87    57.46  1:28.81  1:59.99                                    
 80 Nathan, Casey B           14 CSA-CA               2:01.52    2:00.07  
       27.71    57.95  1:29.16  2:00.07                                    
 81 Gallagher, Marcus L       15 FOG-PC               1:59.83    2:00.22  
       27.45    58.01  1:29.26  2:00.22                                    
 82 Hanson, Ryan D            18 NAPA-PC              1:58.60    2:00.38  
       28.21    58.70  1:29.79  2:00.38                                    
 83 Damante, Jacob R          16 VACA-SN              2:03.81    2:00.45  
       26.52    56.59  1:28.57  2:00.45                                    
 84 Behnke, Jon A             14 OAPB-PC              2:00.70    2:00.61  
       27.64    58.35  1:30.48  2:00.61                                    
 85 Gibbs, Michael G          18 SSS-PC               1:56.49    2:00.66  
       27.88    58.41  1:29.42  2:00.66                                    
 86 Arauz, Roberto A          18 AIA-PC               2:00.40    2:00.71  
       28.49    59.63  1:30.50  2:00.71                                    
 87 Adler, Matt R             14 MP-PC                2:00.01    2:01.53  
       27.69    58.33  1:29.85  2:01.53                                    
 88 Remy, Luke N              15 SOVA-PC              2:01.00    2:01.70  
       27.84    59.10  1:30.40  2:01.70                                    
 89 Davis, Aaron M            14 SMSC-CA              2:01.00    2:01.80  
       28.50  1:00.02  1:31.29  2:01.80                                    
 90 Holt, Taylor R            14 CVA-SN               2:05.52    2:01.81  
       26.75    57.23  1:29.51  2:01.81                                    
 91 Friedlos, Don L           15 SMSC-CA              2:01.35    2:02.24  
       28.56    59.28  1:31.15  2:02.24                                    
 92 Wu, Andrew S              13 WV-PC                2:01.79    2:02.25  
       28.82  1:00.10  1:31.66  2:02.25                                    
 93 Clayton, Tyler D          14 SOVA-PC              2:01.01    2:02.41  
       27.84    58.42  1:30.49  2:02.41                                    
 94 Wihlborg, Adam E          16 MP-PC                2:07.12    2:02.64  
       28.74    59.61  1:30.85  2:02.64                                    
 95 Mackin, Benjamin W        18 AGCC-PC              1:57.02    2:02.67  
       28.48    59.25  1:30.86  2:02.67                                    
 96 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              2:01.79    2:03.10  
       28.17    59.25  1:31.34  2:03.10                                    
 97 Birich, Cooper            15 MP-PC                2:01.79    2:04.51  
       29.54  1:00.61  1:32.73  2:04.51                                    
 98 Maxwell, Aaron R          16 SEA-PC               2:01.56    2:04.66  
       28.52  1:00.38  1:32.91  2:04.66                                    
 99 Lynch, Chris T            16 MP-PC                1:57.51    2:05.37  
       27.50    58.71  1:31.89  2:05.37                                    
100 Quistad, Steven D         13 LAMV-PC              2:01.67    2:05.54  
       30.17  1:03.21  1:35.47  2:05.54                                    
101 Pecqueux, Mathew          16 Unattached           2:00.06    2:05.57  
       28.72    59.99  1:32.66  2:05.57                                    
102 Argilla, Luke B           21 MP-PC                1:54.79    2:05.59  
       26.14    56.95  1:30.28  2:05.59                                    
103 Tune, David D             15 MP-PC                2:01.54    2:06.18  
       29.15  1:01.18  1:34.30  2:06.18                                    
104 Sangalang, Caesar F       14 VJO-PC               2:04.06    2:06.92  
       28.52  1:00.09  1:33.33  2:06.92                                    
105 Devine, Sean P            15 MP-PC                1:58.07    2:07.57  
       28.78  1:00.55  1:34.32  2:07.57                                    
106 Jochim, Jeffrey Y         14 ALMA-PC              2:05.50    2:08.20  
       29.02  1:01.93  1:35.38  2:08.20                                    
107 Edeleanu, Christian R     14 OAPB-PC              2:07.40    2:08.99  
       29.02  1:02.06  1:37.24  2:08.99                                    
108 Sherer, Peter P           15 MP-PC                2:05.79    2:10.69  
       28.56  1:00.96  1:35.82  2:10.69                                    
109 Ice, Timothy L            13 Unattached           2:10.76    2:12.30  
       29.79  1:03.76  1:38.99  2:12.30                                    
110 McGregor, Kirk M          17 SEA-PC               2:08.00    2:16.97  
       30.72  1:04.69  1:40.77  2:16.97                                    
111 Kent, Brian J             17 Unattached           1:59.80    2:17.84  
       24.46    52.61  1:38.89  2:17.84                                    
112 Silva, Daniel B           14 Scaw-CA              2:07.98    2:21.69  
       31.04  1:06.12  1:44.21  2:21.69                                    
 -- Lucero, Eric B            16 Unattached           2:00.49         NS  
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN              5:34.80    4:59.56  
       26.92    56.84  1:26.98  1:56.85  2:27.55  2:58.37  3:29.06  4:00.39
     4:30.71  4:59.56                                                      
  2 Burke, Tanner S           16 OAPB-PC              5:16.66    5:08.54  
       27.64    58.54  1:30.05  2:01.82  2:33.45  3:04.88  3:36.26  4:07.30
     4:38.03  5:08.54                                                      
  3 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               5:13.66    5:09.23  
       27.69    58.36  1:29.56  2:00.92  2:32.72  3:04.25  3:35.70  4:07.27
     4:38.87  5:09.23                                                      
  4 Clarkson, Eric M          18 WCAB-PC              5:27.50    5:10.41  
       27.41    57.95  1:29.42  2:01.01  2:32.76  3:04.63  3:36.60  4:08.21
     4:39.46  5:10.41                                                      
  5 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              5:20.00    5:11.78  
       27.25    58.00  1:30.08  2:02.39  2:34.69  3:06.76  3:38.41  4:10.20
     4:41.48  5:11.78                                                      
  6 Mackin, Oliver M          16 AGCC-PC              5:24.54    5:17.04  
       29.18  1:01.25  1:33.97  2:06.68  2:39.05  3:11.71  3:43.44  4:15.28
     4:46.74  5:17.04                                                      
  7 Dorshkind, Mark A         16 OAPB-PC              5:20.24    5:17.62  
       29.20  1:00.68  1:33.51  2:06.72  2:39.39  3:12.37  3:44.28  4:16.36
     4:47.96  5:17.62                                                      
  8 Scott, Colin J            15 OAPB-PC              5:20.01    5:17.82  
       28.16    58.99  1:31.52  2:04.08  2:36.43  3:09.05  3:41.57  4:14.09
     4:46.21  5:17.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Christian J        16 AGCC-PC              5:28.47    5:18.28  
       27.25    57.65  1:29.06  2:01.81  2:34.33  3:06.75  3:40.30  4:13.60
     4:46.31  5:18.28                                                      
 10 Rosichan, Alexi P         15 QUIK-PC              5:19.78    5:19.77  
       27.34    57.47  1:29.66  2:01.83  2:34.45  3:07.32  3:40.86  4:14.41
     4:47.06  5:19.77                                                      
 11 Norton, John A            18 OAPB-PC              5:15.00    5:20.74  
       28.48    59.83  1:32.22  2:05.01  2:38.04  3:10.36  3:43.47  4:16.49
     4:48.71  5:20.74                                                      
 12 Davis, Aaron M            14 SMSC-CA              5:27.57    5:20.79  
       29.44  1:01.47  1:34.20  2:06.87  2:39.32  3:12.02  3:44.82  4:17.21
     4:49.69  5:20.79                                                      
 13 Stirn, Andrew A           15 LO-PC                5:23.64    5:22.39  
       28.36  1:00.09  1:32.72  2:06.01  2:39.33  3:12.09  3:45.61  4:18.60
     4:51.22  5:22.39                                                      
 14 Kikuta, Andrew K          13 VS-PC                5:26.44    5:22.92  
       28.59  1:00.99  1:34.03  2:07.15  2:40.14  3:12.98  3:46.90  4:19.22
     4:51.71  5:22.92                                                      
 15 Nikzgd, Ariel F           16 ONDA-PC              5:25.00    5:22.98  
       29.15  1:01.69  1:35.39  2:08.09  2:40.80  3:13.44  3:46.26  4:19.22
     4:51.00  5:22.98                                                      
 16 Knapp, Alexander L        15 EA-OR                5:26.50    5:23.87  
       28.02  1:00.79  1:33.71  2:06.04  2:38.63  3:11.90  3:45.15  4:18.75
     4:51.59  5:23.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 English, Natan A          14 SRN-PC               5:20.11    5:24.17  
       28.79  1:01.21  1:33.60  2:06.58  2:39.70  3:12.89  3:46.12  4:19.29
     4:52.20  5:24.17                                                      
 18 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC              5:14.18    5:24.47  
       28.72  1:00.94  1:33.94  2:07.44  2:41.04  3:14.59  3:48.13  4:21.20
     4:53.95  5:24.47                                                      
 19 Friedlos, Don L           15 SMSC-CA              5:23.61    5:24.64  
       29.01  1:00.52  1:33.29  2:06.45  2:40.06  3:13.54  3:47.20  4:20.46
     4:53.35  5:24.64                                                      
 20 Naylor, Jack B            16 MP-PC                5:15.49    5:24.68  
       30.32  1:02.85  1:35.58  2:08.71  2:41.73  3:14.40  3:47.74  4:21.18
     4:53.94  5:24.68                                                      
 21 Nathan, Casey B           14 CSA-CA               5:37.17    5:24.76  
       29.32  1:02.13  1:34.77  2:07.50  2:39.99  3:13.12  3:46.39  4:19.20
     4:52.30  5:24.76                                                      
 22 Arauz, Roberto A          18 AIA-PC               5:24.50    5:25.52  
       29.69  1:02.66  1:35.76  2:08.96  2:42.25  3:15.48  3:48.47  4:21.55
     4:54.49  5:25.52                                                      
 23 Kephart, Matthew F        17 SMSC-CA              5:27.53    5:27.78  
       28.02  1:00.22  1:32.82  2:05.31  2:38.53  3:11.16  3:45.02  4:18.72
     4:53.72  5:27.78                                                      
 24 Birich, Cooper            15 MP-PC                5:27.54    5:27.80  
       29.15  1:01.49  1:34.14  2:08.05  2:41.54  3:15.08  3:48.79  4:22.60
     4:56.08  5:27.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ancona, Devin M           14 Scaw-CA              5:20.13    5:31.71  
       28.94  1:01.00  1:33.33  2:06.84  2:40.19  3:14.41  3:48.83  4:23.57
     4:58.24  5:31.71                                                      
 26 Lucero, Eric B            16 Unattached           5:24.67    5:32.39  
       29.81  1:01.63  1:34.52  2:08.24  2:41.69  3:15.74  3:49.60  4:23.97
     4:58.85  5:32.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Imamoto, Daniel C         16 AGCC-PC              5:28.22    5:35.58  
       29.70  1:02.28  1:34.93  2:08.98  2:43.04  3:16.82  3:51.85  4:26.36
     5:01.23  5:35.58                                                      
 28 Meagher, D. Andrew A      15 CLOV-CC              5:22.89    5:41.21  
       30.11  1:03.13  1:37.38  2:12.30  2:46.47  3:20.52  3:55.18  4:30.94
     5:07.05  5:41.21                                                      
 -- Martin, Matthew B         15 OAPB-PC              5:24.43         DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Imamoto, Daniel C         16 AGCC-PC              1:00.97      59.39  
       29.52    59.39                                                      
  2 Johnson, Sean A           13 PCM-PC               1:01.23      59.84  
       29.10    59.84                                                      
  3 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC              1:01.16      59.90  
       29.06    59.90                                                      
  4 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC              1:01.78      59.98  
       29.65    59.98                                                      
  5 Stirn, Andrew A           15 LO-PC                1:01.93    1:00.10  
       29.54  1:00.10                                                      
  6 English, Natan A          14 SRN-PC               1:01.55    1:00.75  
       29.42  1:00.75                                                      
  7 Anderson, Rob G           18 DDSC-OR              1:01.95    1:00.82  
       29.68  1:00.82                                                      
  8 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               1:01.97    1:00.83  
       29.54  1:00.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Matthew B         15 OAPB-PC              1:01.41    1:00.88  
       29.04  1:00.88                                                      
 10 Sandberg, Jesse K         15 OAPB-PC              1:01.38    1:00.90  
       29.75  1:00.90                                                      
 11 Joyce, Casey C            15 Unattached           1:00.66    1:01.06  
       30.24  1:01.06                                                      
 12 Martin, Shawn M           14 DDSC-OR              1:03.08    1:01.21  
       30.30  1:01.21                                                      
 12 Dunn, Ben B               14 PCM-PC               1:02.93    1:01.21  
       30.16  1:01.21                                                      
 14 Kent, Brian J             17 Unattached           1:00.69    1:01.91  
       30.24  1:01.91                                                      
 15 Young, Allen M            17 QUIK-PC              1:01.21    1:02.35  
       29.84  1:02.35                                                      
 16 Lindberg, Eric A          16 FDST-CC              1:04.99    1:02.47  
       30.95  1:02.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Butler, Nickolas A        15 SLO-CA               1:04.36    1:02.87  
       30.92  1:02.87                                                      
 18 Rossi, Eric V             16 FDST-CC              1:03.41    1:03.06  
       31.42  1:03.06                                                      
 19 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA              1:04.55    1:03.18  
       31.27  1:03.18                                                      
 20 Meagher, D. Andrew A      15 CLOV-CC              1:02.51    1:03.29  
       30.32  1:03.29                                                      
 21 Scott, Colin J            15 OAPB-PC              1:03.13    1:03.32  
       31.00  1:03.32                                                      
 22 Toda, Devon S             14 ALMA-PC              1:03.52    1:03.53  
       31.07  1:03.53                                                      
 23 Kephart, Matthew F        17 SMSC-CA              1:07.38    1:03.97  
       30.98  1:03.97                                                      
 24 Silva, Daniel B           14 Scaw-CA              1:03.61    1:04.24  
       31.11  1:04.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC               1:05.41    1:04.30  
       31.55  1:04.30                                                      
 26 Cheng, Anthony K          16 CUDA-PC              1:04.00    1:04.84  
       30.90  1:04.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA              1:04.00    1:04.85  
       32.22  1:04.85                                                      
 28 Tran, TonY                15 OAPB-PC              1:02.09    1:04.88  
       32.23  1:04.88                                                      
 29 Tune, David D             15 MP-PC                1:07.13    1:04.89  
       32.32  1:04.89                                                      
 30 Kikuta, Andrew K          13 VS-PC                1:04.65    1:04.95  
       32.27  1:04.95                                                      
 31 Nathan, Casey B           14 CSA-CA               1:05.25    1:05.57  
       32.15  1:05.57                                                      
 32 Gunderson, Matthew J      14 SUNN-PC              1:06.50    1:05.92  
       33.15  1:05.92                                                      
 33 Cox, Taylor G             13 Scaw-CA              1:06.15    1:06.82  
       32.70  1:06.82                                                      
 34 Little, Tim L             16 QUIK-PC              1:07.19    1:07.16  
       33.96  1:07.16                                                      
 -- Burke, Tanner S           16 OAPB-PC              1:05.27         DQ  
 -- Gehlert, Alex D           17 SRVLA-PC             1:01.05         DQ  
       30.22       DQ                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC             2:25.40    1:55.58  
       28.24    57.66  1:27.26  1:55.58                                    
  2 Lindberg, Scott M         16 FDST-CC              2:11.60    2:01.88  
       29.55  1:00.46  1:31.08  2:01.88                                    
  3 White, Tobin A            16 CAB-PC               2:17.37    2:06.01  
       29.40  1:00.38  1:32.83  2:06.01                                    
  4 Johnson, Sean A           13 PCM-PC               2:13.27    2:07.66  
       30.43  1:02.75  1:35.19  2:07.66                                    
  5 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              2:12.00    2:08.06  
       29.68  1:01.63  1:34.29  2:08.06                                    
  6 Hudlin, Shane A           16 TERA-PC              2:11.33    2:08.29  
       29.08  1:01.75  1:35.34  2:08.29                                    
  7 Zucchelli, Philip D       16 QUIK-PC              2:10.42    2:08.82  
       29.77  1:02.06  1:36.09  2:08.82                                    
  8 O'Neill, Kevin P          17 RENO-PC              2:10.75    2:09.06  
       30.53  1:03.14  1:36.53  2:09.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ancona, Devin M           14 Scaw-CA              2:10.20    2:09.56  
       31.04  1:04.45  1:37.82  2:09.56                                    
 10 Larkin, Alex S            14 BEND-OR              2:17.81    2:09.63  
       31.07  1:03.85  1:36.65  2:09.63                                    
 11 Gibbs, Michael G          18 SSS-PC               2:10.42    2:09.81  
       30.10  1:02.46  1:36.11  2:09.81                                    
 12 Martin, Shawn M           14 DDSC-OR              2:14.17    2:10.07  
       30.83  1:03.55  1:36.79  2:10.07                                    
 13 Rust, Nate L              17 SSS-PC               2:12.37    2:10.10  
       31.62  1:04.91  1:38.10  2:10.10                                    
 14 Atell, Tim P              18 NBA-PC               2:25.00    2:10.23  
       31.37  1:04.26  1:37.70  2:10.23                                    
 15 Frenn, Tyson J            15 VJO-PC               2:12.21    2:10.63  
       31.25  1:04.05  1:37.18  2:10.63                                    
 16 Fortune, Ryan S           16 PASC-PC              2:26.00    2:10.66  
       32.00  1:05.49  1:38.23  2:10.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joyce, Casey C            15 Unattached           2:10.16    2:10.69  
       31.22  1:03.97  1:37.88  2:10.69                                    
 18 Scott, Colin J            15 OAPB-PC              2:11.57    2:10.75  
       30.75  1:03.06  1:36.78  2:10.75                                    
 19 Gehlert, Alex D           17 SRVLA-PC             2:25.00    2:11.32  
       30.83  1:03.56  1:37.30  2:11.32                                    
 20 Stirn, Andrew A           15 LO-PC                2:17.88    2:11.58  
       31.14  1:04.33  1:38.05  2:11.58                                    
 21 English, Natan A          14 SRN-PC               2:11.38    2:11.68  
       30.05  1:03.15  1:37.51  2:11.68                                    
 22 Martin, Matthew B         15 OAPB-PC              2:15.71    2:11.70  
       29.82  1:04.12  1:38.92  2:11.70                                    
 23 Crossley, John P          15 OAPB-PC              2:12.00    2:11.79  
       31.17  1:04.53  1:39.01  2:11.79                                    
 24 Dunn, Ben B               14 PCM-PC               2:29.54    2:11.82  
       30.48  1:03.20  1:37.50  2:11.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Holt, Taylor R            14 CVA-SN               2:12.76    2:11.87  
       31.28  1:04.58  1:38.77  2:11.87                                    
 26 Imamoto, Daniel C         16 AGCC-PC              2:15.48    2:12.25  
       30.99  1:04.35  1:38.54  2:12.25                                    
 26 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS-PC               2:15.34    2:12.25  
       31.45  1:04.43  1:38.76  2:12.25                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Blinkov, Mikhail B        16 KYSC-PC              2:25.06    2:12.74  
       29.65  1:02.12  1:36.89  2:12.74                                    
 29 Hill, Austin T            14 WEST-PC              2:16.00    2:12.98  
       31.82  1:05.37  1:39.65  2:12.98                                    
 29 Molda, Michael S          14 CAB-PC               2:14.41    2:12.98  
       32.13  1:05.90  1:40.07  2:12.98                                    
 31 Goldstein, Jeremy P       14 SCRA-PC              2:24.69    2:13.57  
       31.38  1:05.67  1:39.85  2:13.57                                    
 32 Kearney, Brendan J        16 VJO-PC               2:14.74    2:13.78  
       32.58  1:07.06  1:41.80  2:13.78                                    
 33 Behnke, Jon A             14 OAPB-PC              2:18.00    2:13.93  
       30.82  1:05.16  1:40.75  2:13.93                                    
 34 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC               2:18.16    2:13.94  
       31.62  1:05.58  1:39.89  2:13.94                                    
 35 Sclafani, Rodolfo J       15 WEST-PC              2:15.54    2:13.97  
       32.82  1:06.35  1:42.18  2:13.97                                    
 36 Passerini, Alexander C    18 WCAB-PC              2:15.00    2:14.35  
       31.12  1:04.91  1:39.59  2:14.35                                    
 37 Gremban, Dan J            17 SRVLA-PC             2:19.27    2:15.11  
       32.44  1:06.77  1:41.23  2:15.11                                    
 38 Pluemer, Adam             15 SUNN-PC              2:10.69    2:15.31  
       31.48  1:04.77  1:40.15  2:15.31                                    
 39 Goldfield, Alec T         15 PASC-PC              2:23.00    2:15.58  
       32.53  1:07.26  1:42.07  2:15.58                                    
 40 Connolly, Jack            18 NBA-PC               2:15.00    2:16.21  
       31.62  1:05.83  1:41.39  2:16.21                                    
 41 Arauz, Roberto A          18 AIA-PC               2:21.44    2:16.41  
       32.85  1:08.22  1:42.58  2:16.41                                    
 42 Meagher, D. Andrew A      15 CLOV-CC              2:15.96    2:16.58  
       31.71  1:05.63  1:40.87  2:16.58                                    
 43 Pacheco, Franco D         17 SEA-PC               2:17.48    2:16.75  
       33.24  1:07.86  1:43.16  2:16.75                                    
 44 Rosichan, Alexi P         15 QUIK-PC              2:24.04    2:16.86  
       32.19  1:06.33  1:41.41  2:16.86                                    
 45 Yeh, Brian J              15 PASC-PC              2:18.88    2:17.03  
       32.11  1:06.61  1:41.72  2:17.03                                    
 46 Toda, Devon S             14 ALMA-PC              2:24.38    2:17.07  
       32.53  1:06.79  1:42.22  2:17.07                                    
 47 Masterson, Mark P         17 NBA-PC               2:19.25    2:17.19  
       32.95  1:07.96  1:43.00  2:17.19                                    
 48 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA              2:36.69    2:17.39  
       32.60  1:07.29  1:42.62  2:17.39                                    
 49 Hine, Tracy P             14 Unattached           2:13.85    2:17.42  
       32.42  1:07.54  1:42.94  2:17.42                                    
 50 Kikuta, Andrew K          13 VS-PC                2:18.22    2:17.60  
       32.69  1:07.74  1:43.60  2:17.60                                    
 51 Hoover, Anthony S         17 TERA-PC              2:22.00    2:17.81  
       33.83  1:08.72  1:43.88  2:17.81                                    
 52 Nathan, Casey B           14 CSA-CA               2:17.01    2:18.03  
       33.38  1:08.34  1:43.21  2:18.03                                    
 53 Giblin, Jason M           14 OAPB-PC              2:18.43    2:18.38  
       32.96  1:08.86  1:44.58  2:18.38                                    
 54 Thivierge, Shaun K        14 SCRA-PC              2:23.59    2:18.64  
       32.42  1:08.46  1:45.26  2:18.64                                    
 55 Emadzadeh, Sean S         16 NBA-PC               2:24.50    2:18.93  
       32.12  1:08.31  1:45.62  2:18.93                                    
 56 Juette, Max A             16 ACB-CC               2:25.57    2:19.03  
       32.98  1:07.22  1:43.04  2:19.03                                    
 57 Shiuan, Kevin             13 WV-PC                2:23.45    2:19.09  
       32.82  1:08.09  1:43.72  2:19.09                                    
 58 Nusse, Ysbrand M          14 SCRA-PC              2:20.40    2:19.22  
       32.59  1:07.21  1:43.21  2:19.22                                    
 59 Cox, Taylor G             13 Scaw-CA              2:21.09    2:19.49  
       32.67  1:08.35  1:44.77  2:19.49                                    
 60 Kyffin, Chadwick          13 SVAA-PC              2:19.72    2:20.79  
       33.01  1:08.60  1:44.57  2:20.79                                    
 61 Marshall, Jon C           16 NBA-PC               2:13.75    2:21.02  
       33.05  1:08.24  1:44.79  2:21.02                                    
 62 Marshall, Troy W          17 NBA-PC               2:15.00    2:21.04  
       33.99  1:09.51  1:45.53  2:21.04                                    
 63 Lynch, Chris T            16 MP-PC                2:19.23    2:21.32  
       32.97  1:07.85  1:44.52  2:21.32                                    
 64 Tran, TonY                15 OAPB-PC              2:16.19    2:21.45  
       33.23  1:08.48  1:45.06  2:21.45                                    
 65 Tune, David D             15 MP-PC                2:24.76    2:21.67  
       33.77  1:08.73  1:45.62  2:21.67                                    
 66 Silva, Daniel B           14 Scaw-CA              2:20.07    2:22.12  
       33.05  1:08.95  1:45.92  2:22.12                                    
 67 Gunderson, Matthew J      14 SUNN-PC              2:21.36    2:22.88  
       35.24  1:11.30  1:47.54  2:22.88                                    
 68 Tupy, Danny               15 LAMV-PC              2:22.39    2:23.01  
       33.37  1:09.26  1:46.54  2:23.01                                    
 69 Lucero, Eric B            16 Unattached           2:23.14    2:23.69  
       33.74  1:09.73  1:47.32  2:23.69                                    
 70 Badala, Brian N           14 MP-PC                2:42.50    2:24.06  
       35.12  1:11.40  1:48.87  2:24.06                                    
 71 Craft, Devon Z            15 ONDA-PC              2:26.00    2:24.07  
       32.52  1:07.35  1:44.80  2:24.07                                    
 72 Snell, Kyle L             16 APA-PC               2:26.04    2:25.19  
       35.14  1:12.77  1:49.40  2:25.19                                    
 73 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              2:21.57    2:27.84  
       34.01  1:11.91  1:50.35  2:27.84                                    
 74 Remy, Luke N              15 SOVA-PC              2:26.60    2:30.22  
       35.31  1:13.69  1:52.64  2:30.22                                    
 75 Chang, Terry M            15 MP-PC                2:41.98    2:33.32  
       36.60  1:14.94  1:54.87  2:33.32                                    
 -- Rossi, Eric V             16 FDST-CC              2:21.93         DQ  
       32.43  1:06.05  1:41.21       DQ                                    
 -- Gremban, Mark A           15 SRVLA-PC             2:12.42         DQ  
       31.62  1:04.49  1:38.31       DQ                                    
 -- Khalsa, Karta S           14 SUNN-PC              2:11.78         DQ  
       31.34  1:04.78  1:39.92       DQ                                    
 -- Melder, Eric I            18 AIA-PC               2:20.27         DQ  
       32.87  1:07.87  1:43.08       DQ                                    
 -- Devine, Sean P            15 MP-PC                2:25.98         DQ  
       33.14  1:08.58  1:45.33       DQ                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rob G           18 DDSC-OR              1:07.72    1:03.69  
       30.02  1:03.69                                                      
  2 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               1:07.80    1:04.81  
       30.65  1:04.81                                                      
  3 Zucchelli, Philip D       16 QUIK-PC              1:07.11    1:04.96  
       31.08  1:04.96                                                      
  4 McDaniels, Scott T        15 AIA-PC               1:07.67    1:05.94  
       32.02  1:05.94                                                      
  5 Luu, Kevin D              14 DACA-PC              1:07.88    1:06.27  
       31.59  1:06.27                                                      
  6 Goldfield, Alec T         15 PASC-PC              1:08.25    1:06.32  
       31.72  1:06.32                                                      
  7 Rosichan, Alexi P         15 QUIK-PC              1:07.22    1:06.54  
       31.81  1:06.54                                                      
  8 Nikzgd, Ariel F           16 ONDA-PC              1:08.30    1:06.58  
       31.41  1:06.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gibbs, Michael G          18 SSS-PC               1:09.60    1:06.85  
       31.57  1:06.85                                                      
 10 Neo, Alan S               15 PASC-PC              1:08.00    1:06.98  
       31.50  1:06.98                                                      
 11 Ewald, Bruno H            18 LAMV-PC              1:08.50    1:07.52  
       31.40  1:07.52                                                      
 12 Wecht, Kevin J            16 OAPB-PC              1:08.13    1:07.59  
       32.75  1:07.59                                                      
 13 Wigley, Doug W            14 APA-PC               1:08.96    1:07.89  
       31.83  1:07.89                                                      
 14 Juette, Max A             16 ACB-CC               1:10.00    1:07.90  
       32.20  1:07.90                                                      
 15 Johnson, Cooper B         16 SLO-CA               1:07.48    1:08.17  
       32.51  1:08.17                                                      
 16 Bauer, Curtis J           15 EBAT-PC              1:11.53    1:08.30  
       31.64  1:08.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kearney, Brendan J        16 VJO-PC               1:07.53    1:08.36  
       32.05  1:08.36                                                      
 18 Jochim, Jeffrey Y         14 ALMA-PC              1:09.10    1:08.81  
       32.42  1:08.81                                                      
 19 Giblin, Jason M           14 OAPB-PC              1:08.29    1:08.90  
       32.52  1:08.90                                                      
 20 Ice, Timothy L            13 Unattached           1:08.43    1:08.92  
       32.31  1:08.92                                                      
 21 Arndt, Matthew E          17 SRVLA-PC             1:08.00    1:08.96  
       32.99  1:08.96                                                      
 22 Sherer, Peter P           15 MP-PC                1:08.90    1:08.97  
       31.98  1:08.97                                                      
 23 Hu, Deke                  14 Unattached           1:07.88    1:09.05  
       32.77  1:09.05                                                      
 24 Lindberg, Eric A          16 FDST-CC              1:12.20    1:09.17  
       32.84  1:09.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heinen, Casey K           17 NCA-CA               1:13.65    1:09.18  
       32.96  1:09.18                                                      
 26 Smith, Christian J        16 AGCC-PC              1:11.67    1:09.25  
       32.47  1:09.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC              1:07.48    1:09.33  
       32.83  1:09.33                                                      
 28 Mai, Chris M              15 PCM-PC               1:10.09    1:09.44  
       32.72  1:09.44                                                      
 29 Flores-Maxfield, Kam K    11 SSFAC-PC             1:11.59    1:09.55  
       32.80  1:09.55                                                      
 30 Tsui, Brian J             17 SUNN-PC              1:10.00    1:09.76  
       33.42  1:09.76                                                      
 31 Pecqueux, Mathew          16 Unattached           1:09.09    1:09.82  
       32.18  1:09.82                                                      
 32 Preston, Nate D           15 WCAB-PC              1:10.98    1:10.02  
       32.21  1:10.02                                                      
 33 Scott, Colin J            15 OAPB-PC              1:12.02    1:10.08  
       33.26  1:10.08                                                      
 34 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA              1:11.50    1:10.18  
       33.13  1:10.18                                                      
 35 Gehlert, Alex D           17 SRVLA-PC             1:10.03    1:10.70  
       34.05  1:10.70                                                      
 36 Chen, Morris              15 DCD-PC               1:12.17    1:10.84  
       34.21  1:10.84                                                      
 37 Maxwell, Aaron R          16 SEA-PC               1:08.27    1:10.93  
       33.27  1:10.93                                                      
 38 Joyce, Casey C            15 Unattached           1:11.77    1:11.04  
       33.39  1:11.04                                                      
 39 Wihlborg, Adam E          16 MP-PC                1:09.86    1:11.05  
       33.65  1:11.05                                                      
 40 McGregor, Kirk M          17 SEA-PC               1:08.82    1:11.31  
       32.85  1:11.31                                                      
 41 O'Neill, Kevin P          17 RENO-PC              1:10.61    1:11.36  
       33.61  1:11.36                                                      
 42 Dunn, Ben B               14 PCM-PC               1:15.12    1:11.42  
       33.63  1:11.42                                                      
 43 Vickers, Nicholas A       16 EBAT-PC              1:13.42    1:12.00  
       34.28  1:12.00                                                      
 44 Little, Tim L             16 QUIK-PC              1:13.17    1:12.14  
       34.17  1:12.14                                                      
 45 Remy, Luke N              15 SOVA-PC              1:13.40    1:12.22  
       35.53  1:12.22                                                      
 46 Tran, TonY                15 OAPB-PC              1:12.40    1:12.34  
       34.15  1:12.34                                                      
 47 Meagher, D. Andrew A      15 CLOV-CC              1:11.65    1:12.36  
       33.94  1:12.36                                                      
 48 Berquist, Sean W          15 SCRA-PC              1:13.18    1:12.72  
       34.32  1:12.72                                                      
 49 Ramos, Nick J             13 RENO-PC              1:15.05    1:13.32  
       34.93  1:13.32                                                      
 50 Lawrence, David S         16 SUNN-PC              1:10.35    1:13.35  
       34.66  1:13.35                                                      
 51 Gremban, Dan J            17 SRVLA-PC             1:14.01    1:13.36  
       34.77  1:13.36                                                      
 51 Chan, John N              14 FAC-SN               1:10.39    1:13.36  
       35.94  1:13.36                                                      
 53 Johnson, Sean A           13 PCM-PC               1:15.32    1:13.50  
       34.90  1:13.50                                                      
 54 Chang, Terry M            15 MP-PC                1:10.85    1:13.83  
       34.89  1:13.83                                                      
 55 Thivierge, Shaun K        14 SCRA-PC              1:14.14    1:14.44  
       34.09  1:14.44                                                      
 56 Disbrow, Anthony S        15 QUIK-PC              1:12.50    1:14.69  
       35.55  1:14.69                                                      
 57 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC              1:13.40    1:14.73  
       36.45  1:14.73                                                      
 58 Martin, Jeremy W          16 TERA-PC              1:08.60    1:15.43  
       36.01  1:15.43                                                      
 59 Sangalang, Caesar F       14 VJO-PC               1:13.47    1:16.44  
       35.42  1:16.44                                                      
 60 Tune, David D             15 MP-PC                1:13.08    1:16.90  
       36.90  1:16.90                                                      
 61 Stratton-Clarke, Sebasti  16 MP-PC                1:13.49    1:17.02  
       35.77  1:17.02                                                      
 62 Quistad, Steven D         13 LAMV-PC              1:19.21    1:18.05  
       37.12  1:18.05                                                      
 -- Kikuta, Kyle S            15 VS-PC                1:07.73         DQ  
       34.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Maciel, Santiago M        14 GGST-PC              1:12.05         DQ  
       35.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Watkins, Eric N           16 Unattached           1:10.30         NS  
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Dan E               18 Scaw-CA              2:28.00    2:13.95  
       29.25  1:03.28  1:38.70  2:13.95                                    
  2 Anderson, Rob G           18 DDSC-OR              2:27.46    2:18.20  
       30.83  1:05.63  1:41.52  2:18.20                                    
  3 Larkin, Alex S            14 BEND-OR              2:30.02    2:22.16  
       32.46  1:08.26  1:44.46  2:22.16                                    
  4 Cathey, Dominic G         16 ONDA-PC              2:28.00    2:22.74  
       32.32  1:09.04  1:45.68  2:22.74                                    
  5 Rosichan, Alexi P         15 QUIK-PC              2:28.56    2:23.25  
       32.02  1:08.04  1:45.34  2:23.25                                    
  6 Goldfield, Alec T         15 PASC-PC              2:29.40    2:25.51  
       33.73  1:10.94  1:48.19  2:25.51                                    
  7 Anderson, Kyle M          17 SLO-CA               2:29.78    2:26.19  
       33.30  1:10.83  1:48.81  2:26.19                                    
  8 Neo, Alan S               15 PASC-PC              2:35.00    2:27.12  
       33.55  1:11.46  1:49.00  2:27.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giblin, Jason M           14 OAPB-PC              2:29.09    2:27.24  
       33.37  1:10.52  1:48.76  2:27.24                                    
 10 Wigley, Doug W            14 APA-PC               2:27.58    2:28.02  
       32.53  1:09.75  1:48.90  2:28.02                                    
 10 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC               2:29.73    2:28.02  
       34.69  1:12.64  1:50.59  2:28.02                                    
 12 Ice, Timothy L            13 Unattached           2:29.19    2:28.04  
       34.02  1:11.64  1:50.03  2:28.04                                    
 13 Hoover, Anthony S         17 TERA-PC              2:27.00    2:29.51  
       34.94  1:12.74  1:51.46  2:29.51                                    
 14 Johnson, Cooper B         16 SLO-CA               2:35.18    2:29.78  
       34.46  1:12.22  1:50.69  2:29.78                                    
 15 Flores-Maxfield, Kam K    11 SSFAC-PC             2:39.90    2:31.18  
       34.93  1:14.11  1:52.55  2:31.18                                    
 16 Drom, Ryan N              14 SMSC-CA              2:37.30    2:31.24  
       35.21  1:14.25  1:53.04  2:31.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scioscia, Sam J           16 SRVLA-PC             2:33.45    2:31.58  
       35.35  1:14.51  1:52.99  2:31.58                                    
 18 Heinen, Casey K           17 NCA-CA               2:40.56    2:31.79  
       34.42  1:12.19  1:51.87  2:31.79                                    
 19 Vickers, Nicholas A       16 EBAT-PC              2:41.78    2:32.50  
       34.94  1:13.39  1:52.59  2:32.50                                    
 20 Sherer, Peter P           15 MP-PC                2:40.55    2:32.74  
       34.75  1:14.27  1:53.67  2:32.74                                    
 21 Wu, Andrew S              13 WV-PC                2:38.69    2:32.90  
       35.12  1:13.92  1:53.72  2:32.90                                    
 22 Gremban, Dan J            17 SRVLA-PC             2:31.31    2:32.92  
       35.18  1:14.15  1:53.59  2:32.92                                    
 23 Weber, Justin W           13 CAB-PC               2:30.01    2:33.43  
       34.96  1:14.27  1:54.27  2:33.43                                    
 24 Burke, Toki T             15 QUIK-PC              2:28.80    2:33.56  
       34.90  1:13.31  1:53.02  2:33.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lindberg, Eric A          16 FDST-CC              2:37.67    2:33.81  
       35.11  1:14.85  1:54.56  2:33.81                                    
 26 Scott, Colin J            15 OAPB-PC              2:32.31    2:33.88  
       34.92  1:14.16  1:53.96  2:33.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nathan, Casey B           14 CSA-CA               2:29.15    2:35.61  
       35.14  1:13.89  1:54.30  2:35.61                                    
 28 English, Natan A          14 SRN-PC               2:43.20    2:36.19  
       35.16  1:14.86  1:55.22  2:36.19                                    
 29 McGregor, Kirk M          17 SEA-PC               2:36.21    2:36.49  
       35.09  1:15.06  1:55.61  2:36.49                                    
 30 Wihlborg, Adam E          16 MP-PC                2:39.92    2:36.89  
       36.66  1:15.92  1:55.67  2:36.89                                    
 31 Meagher, D. Andrew A      15 CLOV-CC              2:40.71    2:36.91  
       35.09  1:14.40  1:55.12  2:36.91                                    
 32 Toda, Devon S             14 ALMA-PC              2:41.05    2:37.47  
       35.30  1:15.01  1:55.96  2:37.47                                    
 33 Maciel, Santiago M        14 GGST-PC              2:34.19    2:37.60  
       35.35  1:15.02  1:56.01  2:37.60                                    
 34 Rossi, Eric V             16 FDST-CC              2:40.70    2:37.67  
       34.82  1:14.95  1:55.96  2:37.67                                    
 35 Maxwell, Aaron R          16 SEA-PC               2:31.39    2:37.68  
       35.00  1:14.45  1:55.01  2:37.68                                    
 36 Disbrow, Anthony S        15 QUIK-PC              2:38.94    2:37.78  
       35.54  1:15.71  1:56.56  2:37.78                                    
 37 Chen, Morris              15 DCD-PC               2:38.69    2:37.97  
       36.40  1:16.09  1:56.94  2:37.97                                    
 38 Badala, Brian N           14 MP-PC                2:40.00    2:38.19  
       36.24  1:16.48  1:58.28  2:38.19                                    
 39 Chang, Terry M            15 MP-PC                2:41.81    2:40.32  
       37.48  1:18.86  2:00.65  2:40.32                                    
 40 Berquist, Sean W          15 SCRA-PC              2:41.69    2:40.42  
       36.08  1:16.42  1:58.35  2:40.42                                    
 41 Chan, John N              14 FAC-SN               2:39.47    2:40.73  
       36.66  1:17.46  1:59.38  2:40.73                                    
 42 Thivierge, Shaun K        14 SCRA-PC              2:42.17    2:42.88  
       35.43  1:16.95  1:59.65  2:42.88                                    
 43 Cox, Taylor G             13 Scaw-CA              2:42.98    2:43.71  
       38.17  1:19.49  2:02.05  2:43.71                                    
 44 Hwang, Fred               13 WV-PC                2:39.99    2:45.95  
       37.78  1:19.50  2:02.57  2:45.95                                    
 45 Stratton-Clarke, Sebasti  16 MP-PC                2:44.02    2:46.46  
       36.98  1:19.23  2:03.37  2:46.46                                    
 46 Tune, David D             15 MP-PC                2:40.63    2:49.16  
       38.79  1:21.79  2:05.60  2:49.16                                    
 -- Juette, Max A             16 ACB-CC               2:31.38         DQ  
       33.38  1:10.98  1:48.53                                             
 -- Smith, Christian J        16 AGCC-PC              2:40.70         DQ  
       33.19  1:10.40  1:51.13                                             
 -- Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               2:32.04         DQ  
       32.64  1:09.07  1:46.48                                             
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy W             16 SRVLA-PC             1:03.30      54.52  
       25.31    54.52                                                      
  2 Wells, Taylor J           21 SCRA-PC                57.23      55.62  
       26.02    55.62                                                      
  3 Lathrope, Scott P         15 OAPB-PC                57.60      55.96  
       26.24    55.96                                                      
  4 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               1:01.00      56.47  
  5 Khalsa, Karta S           14 SUNN-PC                57.39      56.54  
       27.12    56.54                                                      
  6 Damonte, Michael L        17 RENO-PC                58.00      56.70  
       26.34    56.70                                                      
  7 Carrasco, Frank M         16 EBAT-PC                57.70      56.87  
       26.73    56.87                                                      
  8 Evans, Tim A              22 WCAB-PC                57.91      56.92  
       25.76    56.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA                58.61      57.03  
       26.77    57.03                                                      
  9 Hall, Joshwin R           16 KYSC-PC                57.00      57.03  
       26.46    57.03                                                      
 11 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC                 58.41      57.05  
       27.13    57.05                                                      
 12 Preston, Nate D           15 WCAB-PC                58.68      57.15  
       26.48    57.15                                                      
 13 Leifer, Kalani K          15 SCRA-PC                58.02      57.27  
       26.49    57.27                                                      
 14 Tran, Frederick           14 DACA-PC                58.78      57.61  
       27.30    57.61                                                      
 15 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               1:01.04      57.76  
 16 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               1:00.90      57.82  
       26.80    57.82                                                      
 16 Dorshkind, Mark A         16 OAPB-PC                58.90      57.82  
       27.43    57.82                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 King, Cody C              14 SMSC-CA                59.64      57.91  
       27.70    57.91                                                      
 19 Stinson, Rob D            15 OAPB-PC                59.82      57.98  
       26.99    57.98                                                      
 20 Tsai, Roger B             15 WV-PC                  57.64      58.12  
       27.33    58.12                                                      
 21 Weltz, Scott W            14 SVAA-PC                58.63      58.23  
       27.52    58.23                                                      
 22 Zhu, Tony                 15 SUNN-PC                56.92      58.26  
       27.35    58.26                                                      
 23 Emadzadeh, Sean S         16 NBA-PC                 57.90      58.35  
       27.16    58.35                                                      
 23 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA                59.91      58.35  
       27.11    58.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hammaker, Spencer C       14 AGCC-PC                58.62      58.59  
       27.28    58.59                                                      
 26 Song, Mike C              15 WCAB-PC                57.63      58.60  
       26.81    58.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC              1:00.41      58.61  
       27.81    58.61                                                      
 28 Barrack, Malcom J         14 QUIK-PC                57.86      58.85  
       27.06    58.85                                                      
 29 Erickson, Nicholas E      17 WCAB-PC              1:00.00      59.14  
       27.27    59.14                                                      
 30 Elliot, Tyler R           15 DACA-PC              1:00.56      59.15  
       27.60    59.15                                                      
 30 Martin, Matthew B         15 OAPB-PC                59.24      59.15  
       27.55    59.15                                                      
 32 Pacheco, Franco D         17 SEA-PC                 57.09      59.19  
       27.55    59.19                                                      
 33 Sandberg, Jesse K         15 OAPB-PC                58.59      59.21  
       27.29    59.21                                                      
 33 Hoover, Anthony S         17 TERA-PC                58.50      59.21  
       27.68    59.21                                                      
 35 Goldfield, Alec T         15 PASC-PC              1:00.20      59.27  
       27.91    59.27                                                      
 36 Donnelly, Danny C         13 CAB-PC                 58.04      59.41  
       27.76    59.41                                                      
 37 Butler, Nickolas A        15 SLO-CA                 59.61      59.69  
       27.76    59.69                                                      
 38 Maxwell, Darren J         15 WEST-PC                57.01      59.85  
       29.06    59.85                                                      
 39 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC                 59.05    1:00.02  
       28.55  1:00.02                                                      
 40 Stirn, Andrew A           15 LO-PC                  59.47    1:00.40  
       28.22  1:00.40                                                      
 41 Nikzgd, Ariel F           16 ONDA-PC              1:01.10    1:00.45  
 41 Luu, Kevin D              14 DACA-PC              1:01.32    1:00.45  
 43 Rossi, Eric V             16 FDST-CC              1:01.98    1:00.49  
 43 O'Neill, Kevin P          17 RENO-PC                58.94    1:00.49  
       27.52  1:00.49                                                      
 45 Goldstein, Jeremy P       14 SCRA-PC                59.56    1:00.51  
       28.22  1:00.51                                                      
 46 Arauz, Roberto A          18 AIA-PC               1:00.33    1:00.61  
       28.60  1:00.61                                                      
 47 Tran, TonY                15 OAPB-PC                57.70    1:00.66  
       27.83  1:00.66                                                      
 48 Bowles, Seth R            15 PASC-PC              1:03.49    1:00.71  
       28.68  1:00.71                                                      
 49 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC                57.57    1:00.89  
       27.62  1:00.89                                                      
 50 Estandian, Daniel M       15 TERA-PC              1:00.00    1:01.06  
       28.03  1:01.06                                                      
 51 Gremban, Mark A           15 SRVLA-PC             1:07.26    1:01.10  
       29.04  1:01.10                                                      
 52 Ancona, Devin M           14 Scaw-CA              1:00.48    1:01.20  
       28.39  1:01.20                                                      
 53 English, Natan A          14 SRN-PC               1:00.51    1:01.51  
       27.78  1:01.51                                                      
 54 Mackin, Oliver M          16 AGCC-PC              1:01.69    1:01.57  
 55 Kikuta, Andrew K          13 VS-PC                1:02.44    1:01.67  
 56 Holt, Taylor R            14 CVA-SN               1:02.99    1:01.76  
       28.60  1:01.76                                                      
 57 Meagher, D. Andrew A      15 CLOV-CC              1:03.48    1:01.87  
       28.12  1:01.87                                                      
 58 Joyce, Casey C            15 Unattached           1:00.92    1:01.97  
 59 Damante, Jacob R          16 VACA-SN              1:01.71    1:01.99  
 60 Kim, Jonaton B            15 OAPB-PC              1:02.68    1:02.04  
       29.38  1:02.04                                                      
 61 Kane, Robert              16 AGCC-PC              1:02.87    1:02.05  
       29.12  1:02.05                                                      
 62 Beattie, Julian H         15 SRVLA-PC             1:00.15    1:02.11  
       28.46  1:02.11                                                      
 63 Young, Allen M            17 QUIK-PC              1:01.74    1:02.13  
 63 Yoshiwara, Kez K          16 WCAB-PC              1:02.45    1:02.13  
 65 Hanson, Ryan D            18 NAPA-PC              1:02.50    1:02.41  
       28.93  1:02.41                                                      
 66 Verna, Jon S              15 SCRA-PC              1:03.52    1:02.58  
       29.29  1:02.58                                                      
 67 Agnoietti, Michael A      18 AGCC-PC              1:00.06    1:02.73  
       28.37  1:02.73                                                      
 68 Norton, John A            18 OAPB-PC              1:01.00    1:03.00  
 69 Davis, Aaron M            14 SMSC-CA              1:02.63    1:03.10  
       30.23  1:03.10                                                      
 70 Argilla, Luke B           21 MP-PC                1:00.37    1:03.80  
       29.79  1:03.80                                                      
 70 Lawrence, David S         16 SUNN-PC              1:03.56    1:03.80  
       28.66  1:03.80                                                      
 72 Rosichan, Alexi P         15 QUIK-PC              1:01.44    1:04.76  
 73 Berquist, Sean W          15 SCRA-PC              1:07.51    1:06.51  
       31.03  1:06.51                                                      
 74 Giblin, Jason M           14 OAPB-PC              1:02.98    1:07.06  
       30.65  1:07.06                                                      
 75 Chang, Terry M            15 MP-PC                1:01.36    1:07.16  
 76 Sangalang, Caesar F       14 VJO-PC               1:05.77    1:07.17  
       30.73  1:07.17                                                      
 77 Martin, Jeremy W          16 TERA-PC              1:03.50    1:07.63  
       31.02  1:07.63                                                      
 78 Tsui, Brian J             17 SUNN-PC              1:03.59    1:07.96  
       30.59  1:07.96                                                      
 79 Chan, John N              14 FAC-SN               1:03.59    1:08.49  
       31.54  1:08.49                                                      
 -- Craft, Devon Z            15 ONDA-PC              1:02.00         DQ  
 -- Heinen, Casey K           17 NCA-CA               1:01.83         DQ  
 -- Kent, Brian J             17 Unattached             59.47         DQ  
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Nathan J           18 CAB-PC               2:24.80    2:07.77  
       27.91    59.46  1:32.99  2:07.77                                    
  2 Tunzi, Gregory B          16 SRN-PC               2:12.58    2:08.91  
       27.30    59.98  1:34.68  2:08.91                                    
  3 Pollard, Justin C         15 ALMA-PC              2:19.50    2:09.34  
       28.89  1:01.70  1:35.35  2:09.34                                    
  4 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC               2:10.43    2:09.51  
       29.90  1:03.03  1:36.00  2:09.51                                    
  5 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               2:20.90    2:09.66  
       28.27  1:00.12  1:34.46  2:09.66                                    
  6 Hu, Deke                  14 Unattached           2:11.06    2:09.73  
       29.30  1:02.42  1:36.87  2:09.73                                    
  7 Goldfield, Alec T         15 PASC-PC              2:13.96    2:10.09  
       29.88  1:03.16  1:36.60  2:10.09                                    
  8 Dorshkind, Mark A         16 OAPB-PC              2:12.69    2:10.38  
       29.04  1:02.67  1:36.67  2:10.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molda, Michael S          14 CAB-PC               2:10.23    2:10.77  
       28.50  1:01.29  1:35.68  2:10.77                                    
 10 Heinen, Casey K           17 NCA-CA               2:19.72    2:10.85  
       28.37  1:00.61  1:34.96  2:10.85                                    
 11 Butler, Nickolas A        15 SLO-CA               2:23.08    2:10.86  
       30.44  1:04.03  1:37.78  2:10.86                                    
 12 Tsai, Roger B             15 WV-PC                2:12.70    2:11.68  
       29.39  1:02.43  1:36.62  2:11.68                                    
 13 Weber, Justin W           13 CAB-PC               2:12.59    2:11.85  
       30.09  1:03.64  1:39.40  2:11.85                                    
 14 Lindberg, Eric A          16 FDST-CC              2:17.55    2:11.91  
       29.56  1:02.95  1:37.73  2:11.91                                    
 15 Gremban, Mark A           15 SRVLA-PC             2:24.38    2:13.26  
       30.08  1:04.02  1:38.54  2:13.26                                    
 16 Carrasco, Frank M         16 EBAT-PC              2:15.50    2:14.39  
       28.83  1:02.65  1:37.73  2:14.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowles, Seth R            15 PASC-PC              2:17.62    2:14.65  
       29.66  1:04.33  1:39.37  2:14.65                                    
 18 Nikzgd, Ariel F           16 ONDA-PC              2:22.00    2:16.52  
       30.55  1:04.68  1:40.21  2:16.52                                    
 19 Davis, Aaron M            14 SMSC-CA              2:23.20    2:17.03  
       30.53  1:05.37  1:40.67  2:17.03                                    
 20 Pacheco, Franco D         17 SEA-PC               2:10.41    2:17.33  
       29.31  1:03.21  1:39.45  2:17.33                                    
 21 Hwang, Fred               13 WV-PC                2:20.99    2:18.61  
       31.03  1:05.73  1:42.15  2:18.61                                    
 22 Yoshiwara, Kez K          16 WCAB-PC              2:20.15    2:18.69  
       30.14  1:04.95  1:41.73  2:18.69                                    
 23 Maciel, Santiago M        14 GGST-PC              2:17.12    2:22.14  
       30.24  1:06.03  1:44.90  2:22.14                                    
 24 Kikuta, Andrew K          13 VS-PC                2:24.08    2:22.45  
       33.31  1:10.86  1:45.68  2:22.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arauz, Roberto A          18 AIA-PC               2:20.11    2:23.08  
       30.68  1:06.62  1:43.93  2:23.08                                    
 26 O'Neill, Kevin P          17 RENO-PC              2:23.42    2:27.68  
       29.92  1:05.30  1:44.87  2:27.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Agnoietti, Michael A      18 AGCC-PC              2:17.79    2:29.09  
       29.84  1:05.78  1:46.70  2:29.09                                    
 28 Pluemer, Adam             15 SUNN-PC              2:44.89    2:31.39  
       31.51  1:09.26  1:51.83  2:31.39                                    
 29 Craft, Devon Z            15 ONDA-PC              2:23.00    2:34.54  
       31.56  1:09.89  1:51.20  2:34.54                                    
 30 Maxwell, Aaron R          16 SEA-PC               2:48.68    2:40.82  
       31.93  1:11.03  1:55.88  2:40.82                                    
 -- Kikuta, Kyle S            15 VS-PC                2:12.67         DQ  
       30.18  1:04.83  1:41.41       DQ                                    
 -- Goldstein, Jeremy P       14 SCRA-PC              2:16.60         DQ  
       30.15  1:04.61  1:39.71       DQ                                    
 -- Holt, Taylor R            14 CVA-SN               2:20.36         DQ  
       29.34  1:04.92  1:44.61       DQ                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff M             18 MP-PC                2:05.50    1:59.66  
       26.71    59.02  1:33.53  1:59.66                                    
  2 Bauer, Curtis J           15 EBAT-PC              2:08.66    2:03.69  
       26.80    58.37  1:35.45  2:03.69                                    
  3 Tikhonoff, Pichit J       14 LCRC-SN              2:07.41    2:04.51  
       26.92  1:01.03  1:36.22  2:04.51                                    
  4 Weltz, Scott W            14 SVAA-PC              2:05.29    2:04.56  
       27.49  1:01.00  1:35.62  2:04.56                                    
  5 Gonzales, Covie R         17 MBSC-PC              2:20.19    2:04.60  
       26.36    59.61  1:34.97  2:04.60                                    
  6 Fortune, Ryan S           16 PASC-PC              2:10.00    2:04.90  
       27.92  1:00.71  1:37.92  2:04.90                                    
  7 Galutira, Jed W           17 SEA-PC               2:05.99    2:05.52  
       27.02    59.14  1:38.89  2:05.52                                    
  8 White, Tobin A            16 CAB-PC               2:09.93    2:05.68  
       27.92    59.17  1:37.55  2:05.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrell, Josh S           15 VACA-SN              2:07.97    2:06.33  
       27.48  1:01.13  1:36.98  2:06.33                                    
 10 Dunn, David A             15 MHSC-PC              2:11.09    2:06.35  
       27.46    59.75  1:35.60  2:06.35                                    
 11 Marin, Jesse L            15 CSA-CA               2:10.11    2:06.49  
       27.46  1:00.04  1:37.71  2:06.49                                    
 12 Preston, Nate D           15 WCAB-PC              2:07.79    2:06.75  
       27.14    59.38  1:38.07  2:06.75                                    
 13 Stinson, Rob D            15 OAPB-PC              2:08.01    2:07.00  
       27.26  1:01.19  1:37.53  2:07.00                                    
 14 Rust, Nate L              17 SSS-PC               2:09.14    2:07.31  
       27.65  1:00.90  1:39.42  2:07.31                                    
 15 Scioscia, Sam J           16 SRVLA-PC             2:09.04    2:07.52  
       26.59    59.52  1:39.08  2:07.52                                    
 16 Schmit, Cason D           17 AIA-PC               2:20.19    2:07.93  
       28.36  1:01.44  1:38.97  2:07.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barkley, Brandon W        18 SMSC-CA              2:10.17    2:07.99  
       27.75    59.99  1:39.41  2:07.99                                    
 18 Hamilton, Neal A          15 AIA-PC               2:07.27    2:08.28  
       28.85  1:01.69  1:39.42  2:08.28                                    
 19 Haverlah, Ross P          17 QUIK-PC              2:07.77    2:09.07  
       27.42  1:03.31  1:38.21  2:09.07                                    
 20 Lindberg, Eric A          16 FDST-CC              2:09.61    2:09.08  
       27.18  1:00.15  1:39.14  2:09.08                                    
 21 Hudlin, Shane A           16 TERA-PC              2:10.03    2:09.40  
       28.27  1:00.17  1:40.43  2:09.40                                    
 22 Hu, Deke                  14 Unattached           2:06.08    2:09.43  
       27.56  1:02.71  1:40.80  2:09.43                                    
 23 White, Nathan J           18 CAB-PC               2:09.03    2:09.55  
       26.43    59.45  1:40.73  2:09.55                                    
 24 Gibbs, Michael G          18 SSS-PC               2:06.70    2:09.58  
       28.07  1:00.75  1:38.41  2:09.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wikholm, Paul A           16 SMSC-CA              2:09.70    2:10.25  
       27.78  1:03.21  1:40.63  2:10.25                                    
 26 Nikzgd, Ariel F           16 ONDA-PC              2:13.70    2:10.72  
       29.51  1:04.37  1:40.84  2:10.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scott, Colin J            15 OAPB-PC              2:10.58    2:10.77  
       29.16  1:01.76  1:40.56  2:10.77                                    
 28 Hoover, Anthony S         17 TERA-PC              2:12.00    2:10.94  
       27.55  1:02.27  1:40.87  2:10.94                                    
 29 Erwin, Daniel M           17 WCAB-PC              2:08.59    2:11.05  
       28.79  1:02.36  1:40.78  2:11.05                                    
 30 Pollard, Justin C         15 ALMA-PC              2:15.00    2:11.12  
       27.39  1:02.22  1:41.43  2:11.12                                    
 31 Zucchelli, Philip D       16 QUIK-PC              2:19.61    2:11.26  
       28.33  1:01.35  1:39.93  2:11.26                                    
 32 Knapp, Alexander L        15 EA-OR                2:16.38    2:11.33  
       28.26  1:03.39  1:41.43  2:11.33                                    
 33 Goldfield, Alec T         15 PASC-PC              2:13.32    2:11.72  
       28.42  1:03.91  1:41.22  2:11.72                                    
 34 Arndt, Matthew E          17 SRVLA-PC             2:06.68    2:11.93  
       27.44  1:02.96  1:41.09  2:11.93                                    
 35 Dorshkind, Mark A         16 OAPB-PC              2:12.53    2:12.32  
       27.66  1:03.01  1:43.10  2:12.32                                    
 36 Larkin, Alex S            14 BEND-OR              2:15.15    2:12.55  
       30.58  1:02.94  1:41.07  2:12.55                                    
 37 Jacobs, Ryan J            18 SRN-PC               2:12.54    2:12.60  
       27.26  1:02.17  1:43.31  2:12.60                                    
 38 Johnson, Sean A           13 PCM-PC               2:17.15    2:12.61  
       29.38  1:02.16  1:41.92  2:12.61                                    
 39 Maxwell, Darren J         15 WEST-PC              2:08.09    2:12.67  
       27.68  1:02.29  1:42.47  2:12.67                                    
 40 Gehlert, Alex D           17 SRVLA-PC             2:10.77    2:12.89  
       29.31  1:02.59  1:43.27  2:12.89                                    
 41 Thompson, Bradley C       15 APA-PC               2:14.83    2:13.06  
       29.25  1:03.65  1:43.20  2:13.06                                    
 42 Nathan, Casey B           14 CSA-CA               2:11.08    2:13.39  
       28.93  1:03.74  1:42.97  2:13.39                                    
 43 Watson, Taylor R          14 OAPB-PC              2:13.78    2:13.53  
       28.45  1:01.82  1:42.79  2:13.53                                    
 44 Naylor, Jack B            16 MP-PC                2:09.41    2:13.65  
       28.40  1:04.35  1:40.49  2:13.65                                    
 45 Rosichan, Alexi P         15 QUIK-PC              2:14.46    2:13.67  
       28.14  1:04.36  1:42.26  2:13.67                                    
 46 Watkins, Eric N           16 Unattached           2:08.75    2:13.92  
       27.86  1:03.36  1:44.70  2:13.92                                    
 47 Kikuta, Kyle S            15 VS-PC                2:10.34    2:13.96  
       28.84  1:04.53  1:44.92  2:13.96                                    
 48 Damante, Jacob R          16 VACA-SN              2:09.04    2:13.97  
       29.01  1:04.86  1:43.75  2:13.97                                    
 49 Vickers, Nicholas A       16 EBAT-PC              2:14.65    2:14.02  
       29.11  1:05.28  1:45.06  2:14.02                                    
 50 Dunn, Ben B               14 PCM-PC               2:15.23    2:14.19  
       29.53  1:03.20  1:43.42  2:14.19                                    
 51 Joyce, Casey C            15 Unattached           2:13.80    2:14.34  
       28.40  1:02.63  1:42.87  2:14.34                                    
 52 Kikuta, Andrew K          13 VS-PC                2:19.53    2:14.50  
       29.93  1:04.09  1:44.48  2:14.50                                    
 53 Juette, Max A             16 ACB-CC               2:21.52    2:14.57  
       30.66  1:06.43  1:45.19  2:14.57                                    
 54 English, Natan A          14 SRN-PC               2:13.90    2:14.58  
       28.35  1:01.20  1:42.65  2:14.58                                    
 55 Maciel, Santiago M        14 GGST-PC              2:10.99    2:14.72  
       29.45  1:03.66  1:44.31  2:14.72                                    
 56 Pacheco, Franco D         17 SEA-PC               2:15.00    2:14.73  
       27.58  1:03.07  1:44.47  2:14.73                                    
 57 Donnelly, Danny C         13 CAB-PC               2:14.48    2:14.92  
       28.42  1:00.82  1:44.24  2:14.92                                    
 58 Stirn, Andrew A           15 LO-PC                2:17.17    2:15.27  
       28.90  1:03.91  1:44.63  2:15.27                                    
 59 Kephart, Matthew F        17 SMSC-CA              2:20.19    2:15.33  
       27.90  1:02.75  1:45.29  2:15.33                                    
 60 Holt, Taylor R            14 CVA-SN               2:20.98    2:16.42  
       28.61  1:02.54  1:45.41  2:16.42                                    
 61 O'Neill, Kevin P          17 RENO-PC              2:13.19    2:16.50  
       29.04  1:02.52  1:43.68  2:16.50                                    
 62 Pittenger, John H         16 RENO-PC              2:16.71    2:16.58  
       28.71  1:02.31  1:48.47  2:16.58                                    
 63 Arauz, Roberto A          18 AIA-PC               2:15.23    2:16.83  
       29.10  1:04.13  1:45.75  2:16.83                                    
 64 Jochim, Jeffrey Y         14 ALMA-PC              2:20.11    2:16.86  
       29.10  1:05.84  1:44.77  2:16.86                                    
 65 Baldwin, Graeme H         14 SLO-CA               2:14.00    2:17.03  
       30.72  1:06.51  1:44.70  2:17.03                                    
 66 Flores-Maxfield, Kam K    11 SSFAC-PC             2:17.35    2:17.14  
       30.67  1:06.08  1:44.87  2:17.14                                    
 67 Giblin, Jason M           14 OAPB-PC              2:18.69    2:17.38  
       29.89  1:05.67  1:44.87  2:17.38                                    
 68 Butler, Nickolas A        15 SLO-CA               2:16.75    2:17.97  
       28.89  1:04.25  1:46.77  2:17.97                                    
 69 Behnke, Jon A             14 OAPB-PC              2:18.36    2:18.82  
       31.05  1:03.89  1:47.82  2:18.82                                    
 70 Meagher, D. Andrew A      15 CLOV-CC              2:16.87    2:19.37  
       29.26  1:03.89  1:47.15  2:19.37                                    
 71 Hill, Austin T            14 WEST-PC              2:16.01    2:19.44  
       30.72  1:04.97  1:49.13  2:19.44                                    
 72 Maxwell, Aaron R          16 SEA-PC               2:19.04    2:19.51  
       29.64  1:08.11  1:47.61  2:19.51                                    
 73 Mai, Chris M              15 PCM-PC               2:19.74    2:19.69  
       29.51  1:07.78  1:47.86  2:19.69                                    
 73 Tran, TonY                15 OAPB-PC              2:16.51    2:19.69  
       30.38  1:08.06  1:49.22  2:19.69                                    
 75 Adler, Matt R             14 MP-PC                2:15.10    2:19.86  
       29.55  1:05.32  1:48.32  2:19.86                                    
 76 Wigley, Doug W            14 APA-PC               2:23.20    2:20.65  
       30.96  1:09.57  1:48.61  2:20.65                                    
 77 Craft, Devon Z            15 ONDA-PC              2:21.47    2:21.03  
       29.23  1:04.25  1:47.42  2:21.03                                    
 78 Berquist, Sean W          15 SCRA-PC              2:31.53    2:24.15  
       31.60  1:10.46  1:50.99  2:24.15                                    
 79 Martin, Jeremy W          16 TERA-PC              2:20.19    2:24.96  
       30.03  1:07.34  1:50.69  2:24.96                                    
 80 Tune, David D             15 MP-PC                2:19.87    2:25.04  
       32.93  1:08.95  1:52.33  2:25.04                                    
 81 Quistad, Steven D         13 LAMV-PC              2:24.01    2:26.00  
       33.97  1:11.39  1:54.56  2:26.00                                    
 82 McGregor, Kirk M          17 SEA-PC               2:20.00    2:27.76  
       30.49  1:10.51  1:50.67  2:27.76                                    
 83 Stratton-Clarke, Sebasti  16 MP-PC                2:27.01    2:27.86  
       32.29  1:09.74  1:54.47  2:27.86                                    
 84 Badala, Brian N           14 MP-PC                2:19.00    2:27.88  
       33.90  1:11.29  1:54.28  2:27.88                                    
 85 Edeleanu, Christian R     14 OAPB-PC              2:20.18    2:28.21  
       31.25  1:09.99  1:55.98  2:28.21                                    
 86 Lounsbury, Joe E          14 Scaw-CA              2:26.00    2:29.11  
       32.26  1:08.71  1:54.70  2:29.11                                    
 87 Chang, Terry M            15 MP-PC                2:26.07    2:29.63  
       33.16  1:12.86  1:55.30  2:29.63                                    
 -- Zhu, Tony                 15 SUNN-PC              2:08.70         DQ  
       28.23  1:01.62  1:41.21                                             
 -- Gremban, Mark A           15 SRVLA-PC             2:14.30         DQ  
       28.78  1:03.24  1:44.06                                             
 -- Luu, Kevin D              14 DACA-PC              2:14.02         DQ  
       28.37  1:03.80  1:42.17                                             
 -- Landefeld, John C         16 MP-PC                2:10.00         DQ  
       25.93    58.80  1:38.01                                             
 -- Wihlborg, Adam E          16 MP-PC                2:19.34         DQ  
       31.40  1:08.99  1:48.44                                             
 -- Hanson, Ryan D            18 NAPA-PC              2:13.10         DQ  
       30.51  1:05.97  1:51.36                                             
 -- Gallagher, Marcus L       15 FOG-PC               2:17.36         NS  
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammaker, Spencer C       14 AGCC-PC              4:49.97    4:37.04  
  2 Johnson, Sean A           13 PCM-PC               4:51.08    4:37.98  
  3 Martin, Shawn M           14 DDSC-OR              4:56.38    4:46.34  
  4 Knapp, Alexander L        15 EA-OR                4:55.11    4:47.36  
  5 O'Neill, Kevin P          17 RENO-PC              4:55.87    4:47.63  
  6 Kikuta, Andrew K          13 VS-PC                4:54.54    4:48.62  
  7 Craft, Devon Z            15 ONDA-PC              4:59.99    4:51.70  
  8 Arauz, Roberto A          18 AIA-PC               4:51.91    4:52.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Taylor G             13 Scaw-CA              4:54.85    4:58.56  
 -- Nikzgd, Ariel F           16 ONDA-PC              4:56.51         DQ