Licensed To: Humboldt Coast Aquatics 12/26/2001 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
Z3 C/B/A+ Meet Qualifier 08-Dec-01 to 09-Dec-01 Yards
Location: College of the Redwo
Time F/P/S Name Age Place Points Improv
Event # 1A Female 100 Free 11-12
1:12.15Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 1 --- -2.15
1:12.48Y F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 1 --- -11.76
1:13.26Y F Heldstab, Heidi J. MCSL-PC 12 2 --- ---
1:14.09Y F Colyar, Maia A. HSC-PC 11 2 --- -4.95
1:14.30Y F Rivera, Leonora B. HSC-PC 11 3 --- -10.69
1:15.39Y F Martin, Brooke N. SST-PC 12 3 --- 0.58
1:17.56Y F Parker, Hillary A. HSC-PC 12 4 --- -3.39
1:18.30Y F Summit, Mandi UD-PC 11 4 --- -11.70
1:19.74Y F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 5 --- ---
1:24.40Y F Putman, Tiffany CCSC-PC 11 6 --- -6.87
1:25.27Y F Gutierrez, Elizabeth M. RSC-PC 11 7 --- ---
1:30.96Y F Grant, Valerie C. HSC-PC 11 8 --- ---
1:42.06Y F Fahrnkopf, Kimerly A. RSC-PC 11 9 --- -10.86
 
 
Event # 1B Female 100 Free 13-14
1:12.52Y F Duvernay, Megan CCSC-PC 14 1 --- -4.13
1:15.41Y F Bruggman, Lindsey J. RSC-PC 14 1 --- 2.69
1:22.63Y F Fahrnkopf, Cindi L. RSC-PC 14 2 --- 3.44
1:24.56Y F Barbee, Christine L. HSC-PC 13 3 --- -24.21
 
 
Event # 1C Female 100 Free 15-16
1:12.75Y F Bickford, Katherine R. HSC-PC 15 1 --- 2.36
1:14.30Y F Johnson, Elizabeth M. HSC-PC 16 2 --- -0.57
1:18.80Y F Sterner, Whitney D. HSC-PC 16 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 1D Female 100 Free 17-18
2:47.02Y F Mulvihill, Molly A. UD-PC 17 1 --- 20.77
 
 
Event # 2A Male 100 Free 11-12
1:16.59Y F Bence, Willie R. RSC-PC 12 1 --- -6.74
1:17.16Y F Salmon, Quentin M. SST-PC 12 2 --- -1.51
1:19.97Y F Church, Michael P. HSC-PC 11 3 --- -3.53
1:20.36Y F Marcinek, Tom J. CCSC-PC 12 4 --- -5.78
1:20.73Y F Courturier, Kevin B. RSC-PC 11 5 --- ---
1:32.36Y F Caldwell, Zach H. HSC-PC 12 6 --- ---
1:35.23Y F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 7 --- -21.94
1:37.68Y F McGibbon, Graham J. RSC-PC 12 8 --- -8.82
1:40.81Y F Bickford, Matthew T. HSC-PC 11 9 --- ---
 
 
Event # 2B Male 100 Free 13-14
1:04.32Y F White, Thomas R. RSC-PC 14 1 --- -2.80
1:19.60Y F Chandler, Reid C. MCSL-PC 13 1 --- ---
1:20.15Y F Smith, Rodel L. RSC-PC 14 2 --- -12.32
1:23.89Y F Rider, Kodi A. MCSL-PC 13 3 --- ---
1:25.75Y F Kaser, Jared P. UD-PC 13 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 3A Female 25 Back 6 & Under
28.08Y F Harrison, Caitlin A. UNAT 6 1 --- ---
29.56Y F Gutierrez, Sharon E. RSC-PC 6 1 --- ---
29.76Y F Orders, Sarah A. HSC-PC 6 2 --- -0.93
32.15Y F Hoch, Meagan H. HSC-PC 5 2 --- ---
33.80Y F Hess, Rachel L. SST-PC 6 3 --- -5.45
33.81Y F Orders, Mary C. HSC-PC 4 3 --- -3.72
36.16Y F Close, Paulina E. SST-PC 6 4 --- 3.90
36.67Y F Stroup, Rosemary M. HSC-PC 5 5 --- ---
36.78Y F LaBanca, Madeleine R. HSC-PC 6 6 --- ---
38.04Y F Michel, Alyssa D. SST-PC 6 7 --- -10.62
38.97Y F Ridout, Liliana E. HSC-PC 5 8 --- -12.36
56.69Y F Vides, pending RSC-PC 4 9 --- -3.91
* DQ F Huschle, Greta L. HSC-PC 6 --- --- ---
* DQ F Mahan, Morgan H. HSC-PC 4 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 3B Female 25 Back 7-8
23.94Y F Jensen, Sydney CCSC-PC 8 1 --- -0.57
24.30Y F Williams, Kenzie T. UD-PC 7 2 --- ---
26.92Y F Stark, Karissa B. UD-PC 7 1 --- ---
27.81Y F Lockhart, Jenna L. SST-PC 7 3 --- ---
28.04Y F Rush, Samantha B. SST-PC 7 4 --- ---
28.05Y F Marcinek, Karah J. CCSC-PC 7 5 --- -0.73
 
 
Event # 4A Male 25 Back 6 & Under
31.82Y F Selzer, Danny UD-PC 6 1 --- ---
41.41Y F Selby, Brandon W. SST-PC 5 2 --- ---
45.73Y F Moreno, Dylan M. SST-PC 6 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 4B Male 25 Back 7-8
23.13Y F Cummins, Paul T. HSC-PC 7 1 --- -4.83
23.46Y F Ridout, Zachary R. HSC-PC 8 2 --- -0.72
23.47Y F Crawford, Alexander J. RSC-PC 8 3 --- 0.80
24.14Y F White, John A. RSC-PC 8 4 --- -0.29
24.32Y F Standring, Mark H. CCSC-PC 8 5 --- -7.09
24.66Y F Meyer, pending HSC-PC 7 6 --- -0.15
24.93Y F Bagnell, Ben A. SST-PC 8 7 --- 0.46
25.96Y F Myers, Casey D. UD-PC 8 1 --- ---
26.22Y F Norgaard, Austin CCSC-PC 7 8 --- -0.31
29.36Y F Selzer, Jack B. UD-PC 8 9 --- ---
29.45Y F Ontiveros, Benjamin K. SST-PC 7 10 --- -4.67
29.79Y F Hess, Jacob A. SST-PC 8 11 --- -1.70
38.96Y F Buck, Levi L. SST-PC 8 12 --- ---
DQ F Habiger, Dylan H. CCSC-PC 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 5A Female 50 Fly 8 & Under
42.19Y F Orders, Grace E. HSC-PC 8 1 --- -4.75
45.17Y F Selby, Breanna R. SST-PC 8 2 --- -2.21
45.64Y F Moreno, Alyssa B. SST-PC 8 3 --- -15.51
 
 
Event # 5B Female 50 Fly 9-10
41.05Y F Ridout, Samantha R. HSC-PC 9 1 --- -4.22
41.17Y F Turrell, Megan Q. UNAT 10 2 --- -5.08
42.70Y F Armstrong, Tamara M. RSC-PC 10 3 --- ---
45.19Y F Pilarowski, Genay W. HSC-PC 10 4 --- ---
46.20Y F Stark, Megan UD-PC 10 1 --- -6.51
46.70Y F Vincent, Arianna M. UD-PC 9 5 --- ---
47.67Y F Kane, Kelsey L. SST-PC 10 6 --- -2.73
49.67Y F Close, Emma A. SST-PC 10 2 --- -4.05
50.57Y F Harrison, Amy T. UNAT 10 3 --- -2.34
51.99Y F Williams, Jondea UD-PC 10 4 --- -18.74
53.13Y F Buck, Callie R. SST-PC 10 5 --- -9.00
53.52Y F Vieira, Tia MCSL-PC 10 6 --- ---
57.18Y F Stenback, Macaela R. UD-PC 10 7 --- ---
1:00.35Y F Thompson, Kelsey CCSC-PC 10 8 --- ---
1:03.31Y F Michel, Kyra A. SST-PC 9 9 --- -28.83
DQ F McGaughey, Jordan E. SST-PC 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 6A Male 50 Fly 8 & Under
47.06Y F Gillenwater, Cody RSC-PC 8 1 --- 0.70
 
 
Event # 6B Male 50 Fly 9-10
39.59Y F Wilson, Kai HSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
46.77Y F Tauraso, David K. UNAT 10 1 --- -23.20
1:03.76Y F Olkin, Michael O. SST-PC 9 2 --- ---
1:04.33Y F Hull, Craig O. CCSC-PC 9 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 7A Female 200 IM 11-12
3:03.98Y F Martin, Brooke N. SST-PC 12 1 --- 0.85
3:08.57Y F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 1 --- ---
3:13.76Y F Heldstab, Heidi J. MCSL-PC 12 2 --- ---
3:21.42Y F White, Yasmine N. HSC-PC 12 3 --- ---
3:22.98Y F Colyar, Maia A. HSC-PC 11 4 --- ---
3:24.69Y F Summit, Mandi UD-PC 11 5 --- ---
3:28.39Y F Gutierrez, Elizabeth M. RSC-PC 11 6 --- ---
DQ F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 7B Female 200 IM 13-14
2:49.45Y F MACY, Jenny L. HSC-PC 13 1 --- 0.45
3:15.62Y F Duvernay, Megan CCSC-PC 14 1 --- 0.74
3:20.97Y F Bruggman, Lindsey J. RSC-PC 14 2 --- 9.60
3:26.22Y F Fahrnkopf, Cindi L. RSC-PC 14 3 --- 12.32
DQ F Barbee, Christine L. HSC-PC 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 7C Female 200 IM 15-16
2:48.81Y F Bickford, Katherine R. HSC-PC 15 1 --- -0.73
3:07.97Y F Johnson, Elizabeth M. HSC-PC 16 1 --- 46.95
 
 
Event # 7D Female 200 IM 17-18
DQ F Mulvihill, Molly A. UD-PC 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 8A Male 200 IM 11-12
2:56.03Y F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 1 --- ---
DQ F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 8B Male 200 IM 13-14
2:31.55Y F Ozanian, Jesse J. RSC-PC 13 1 --- -16.73
2:49.07Y F White, Thomas R. RSC-PC 14 2 --- 1.28
 
 
Event # 8C Male 200 IM 15-16
2:32.07Y F Pilarowski, Connor A. HSC-PC 15 1 --- -2.63
2:35.12Y F Gruenke, Jess A. UD-PC 16 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 9A Female 25 Fly 6 & Under
27.21Y F Gillenwater, Michaela K. RSC-PC 6 1 --- -1.18
33.44Y F Harrison, Caitlin A. UNAT 6 2 --- ---
35.89Y F Orders, Sarah A. HSC-PC 6 1 --- 1.11
* DQ F Close, Paulina E. SST-PC 6 --- --- ---
* DQ F Hess, Rachel L. SST-PC 6 --- --- ---
* DQ F Michel, Alyssa D. SST-PC 6 --- --- ---
* DQ F Orders, Mary C. HSC-PC 4 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 9B Female 25 Fly 7-8
25.17Y F Kane, Lindsey T. SST-PC 8 1 --- -0.43
26.25Y F Jensen, Sydney CCSC-PC 8 2 --- -1.28
34.05Y F Marcinek, Karah J. CCSC-PC 7 1 --- -9.74
* DQ F Lockhart, Jenna L. SST-PC 7 --- --- ---
* DQ F Rush, Samantha B. SST-PC 7 --- --- ---
* DQ F Stark, Karissa B. UD-PC 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 10B Male 25 Fly 7-8
20.68Y F Ridout, Zachary R. HSC-PC 8 1 --- -1.78
22.83Y F Eilers, Tiegan P. SST-PC 8 2 --- ---
28.22Y F White, John A. RSC-PC 8 3 --- 0.10
28.30Y F Standring, Mark H. CCSC-PC 8 4 --- -2.63
28.35Y F Myers, Casey D. UD-PC 8 5 --- ---
29.80Y F Bagnell, Ben A. SST-PC 8 1 --- ---
30.42Y F Selzer, Jack B. UD-PC 8 6 --- 1.15
* DQ F Buck, Levi L. SST-PC 8 --- --- ---
* DQ F Hess, Jacob A. SST-PC 8 --- --- ---
* DQ F Norgaard, Austin CCSC-PC 7 --- --- ---
* DQ F Ontiveros, Benjamin K. SST-PC 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 11A Female 100 Breast 8 & Under
1:53.90Y F Orders, Grace E. HSC-PC 8 1 --- ---
2:07.30Y F Kane, Lindsey T. SST-PC 8 2 --- ---
2:10.42Y F Moreno, Alyssa B. SST-PC 8 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 11B Female 100 Breast 9-10
1:39.85Y F Turrell, Megan Q. UNAT 10 1 --- -15.03
1:41.43Y F Buck, Callie R. SST-PC 10 1 --- -9.10
1:47.38Y F Williams, Jondea UD-PC 10 2 --- ---
1:48.10Y F Stark, Megan UD-PC 10 3 --- -10.77
1:52.27Y F Kane, Kelsey L. SST-PC 10 4 --- 1.06
1:53.43Y F Vincent, Arianna M. UD-PC 9 5 --- ---
1:56.16Y F Harrison, Amy T. UNAT 10 1 --- -20.92
1:56.23Y F Close, Emma A. SST-PC 10 2 --- -3.00
1:56.45Y F Deak, Alyssa M. RSC-PC 10 3 --- -8.11
2:05.90Y F Mahan, Elizabeth E. HSC-PC 9 4 --- ---
2:06.63Y F Ontiveros, Brianna J. SST-PC 9 5 --- ---
2:13.30Y F Buckles, Miriam A. CCSC-PC 9 6 --- ---
2:24.55Y F Michel, Kyra A. SST-PC 9 7 --- -17.72
2:43.75Y F McGaughey, Jordan E. SST-PC 9 8 --- ---
* DQ F Stenback, Macaela R. UD-PC 10 --- --- ---
* DQ F Thompson, Kelsey CCSC-PC 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 12A Male 100 Breast 8 & Under
DQ F Gillenwater, Cody RSC-PC 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 12B Male 100 Breast 9-10
1:36.28Y F Wilson, Kai HSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
1:51.56Y F Hull, Kayle CCSC-PC 10 1 --- -5.59
2:04.48Y F Olkin, Michael O. SST-PC 9 2 --- ---
DQ F Stauffer, Noah H. HSC-PC 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 13 Female 50 Back 11-12
39.93Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 1 --- 0.22
41.80Y F Colyar, Maia A. HSC-PC 11 2 --- -0.53
42.08Y F Gutierrez, Elizabeth M. RSC-PC 11 1 --- -7.40
42.54Y F Parker, Hillary A. HSC-PC 12 3 --- -1.34
42.58Y F Heldstab, Heidi J. MCSL-PC 12 2 --- ---
42.66Y F Stark, Ashley UD-PC 11 4 --- -16.21
43.21Y F Rivera, Leonora B. HSC-PC 11 5 --- 1.31
44.75Y F Summit, Mandi UD-PC 11 6 --- -16.75
46.66Y F Grant, Valerie C. HSC-PC 11 3 --- ---
47.00Y F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 7 --- ---
47.50Y F Putman, Tiffany CCSC-PC 11 8 --- 1.61
48.39Y F White, Yasmine N. HSC-PC 12 9 --- 2.24
1:02.67Y F Fahrnkopf, Kimerly A. RSC-PC 11 4 --- -0.20
* DQ F Erlandson, Maya HSC-PC 11 --- --- ---
* DQ F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 14 Male 50 Back 11-12
38.78Y F Bence, Willie R. RSC-PC 12 1 --- -1.25
40.34Y F Marcinek, Tom J. CCSC-PC 12 2 --- -4.70
42.33Y F Church, Michael P. HSC-PC 11 3 --- -2.65
42.79Y F Salmon, Quentin M. SST-PC 12 1 --- ---
42.89Y F Courturier, Kevin B. RSC-PC 11 4 --- ---
45.30Y F Caldwell, Zach H. HSC-PC 12 2 --- ---
51.72Y F McGibbon, Graham J. RSC-PC 12 3 --- 2.46
53.24Y F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 4 --- ---
DQ F Bickford, Matthew T. HSC-PC 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 15A Female 200 Back 13-14
3:25.44Y F Bruggman, Lindsey J. RSC-PC 14 1 --- 8.28
DQ F Vanspeybroeck, Maggie M. HSC-PC 14 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 15B Female 200 Back 15-16
3:10.88Y F Johnson, Elizabeth M. HSC-PC 16 1 --- 4.48
 
 
Event # 15C Female 200 Back 17-18
DQ F Mulvihill, Molly A. UD-PC 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 16A Male 200 Back 13-14
3:22.12Y F Chandler, Reid C. MCSL-PC 13 1 --- ---
DQ F Kaser, Jared P. UD-PC 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 17A Female 50 Free 6 & Under
48.97Y F Gillenwater, Michaela K. RSC-PC 6 1 --- 0.50
52.79Y F Orders, Sarah A. HSC-PC 6 2 --- -4.74
1:01.50Y F Gutierrez, Sharon E. RSC-PC 6 1 --- ---
1:02.74Y F Harrison, Caitlin A. UNAT 6 2 --- ---
1:13.57Y F Michel, Alyssa D. SST-PC 6 3 --- ---
1:13.69Y F Orders, Mary C. HSC-PC 4 4 --- ---
1:17.38Y F Close, Paulina E. SST-PC 6 5 --- -16.50
1:36.32Y F Hess, Rachel L. SST-PC 6 3 --- -33.67
NS F LaBanca, Madeleine R. HSC-PC 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 17B Female 50 Free 7-8
48.91Y F Anderson, Makaila L. UD-PC 7 1 --- ---
52.48Y F Williams, Kenzie T. UD-PC 7 2 --- ---
53.33Y F Marcinek, Karah J. CCSC-PC 7 3 --- -0.82
54.11Y F Chamberlain, Shelby L. HSC-PC 8 1 --- ---
58.24Y F Stark, Karissa B. UD-PC 7 2 --- ---
1:08.95Y F Lockhart, Jenna L. SST-PC 7 3 --- ---
1:12.97Y F Rush, Samantha B. SST-PC 7 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 18A Male 50 Free 6 & Under
1:03.95Y F Selzer, Danny UD-PC 6 1 --- -30.48
 
 
Event # 18B Male 50 Free 7-8
40.56Y F Ridout, Zachary R. HSC-PC 8 1 --- -3.73
41.66Y F Standring, Mark H. CCSC-PC 8 2 --- -5.79
42.19Y F Eilers, Tiegan P. SST-PC 8 3 --- ---
43.04Y F White, John A. RSC-PC 8 4 --- -1.76
44.59Y F Meyer, pending HSC-PC 7 5 --- -5.47
45.94Y F Bagnell, Ben A. SST-PC 8 6 --- -9.52
45.99Y F Crawford, Alexander J. RSC-PC 8 7 --- -7.19
48.32Y F Myers, Casey D. UD-PC 8 1 --- ---
50.09Y F Selzer, Jack B. UD-PC 8 8 --- -3.60
50.48Y F Cummins, Paul T. HSC-PC 7 2 --- ---
57.61Y F Norgaard, Austin CCSC-PC 7 9 --- -3.62
1:04.42Y F Hess, Jacob A. SST-PC 8 10 --- -6.55
1:05.01Y F Habiger, Dylan H. CCSC-PC 7 3 --- ---
1:26.97Y F Buck, Levi L. SST-PC 8 11 --- ---
NS F Ontiveros, Benjamin K. SST-PC 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 19A Female 100 IM 8 & Under
1:30.66Y F Merrit, Frances M. UD-PC 8 1 --- ---
1:37.84Y F Orders, Grace E. HSC-PC 8 2 --- 0.22
1:39.43Y F Selby, Breanna R. SST-PC 8 3 --- -9.81
1:44.36Y F Moreno, Alyssa B. SST-PC 8 4 --- -1.31
2:03.74Y F Kane, Lindsey T. SST-PC 8 1 --- ---
2:07.91Y F Jensen, Sydney CCSC-PC 8 2 --- ---
2:11.96Y F Chamberlain, Shelby L. HSC-PC 8 1 --- ---
* DQ F Close, Paulina E. SST-PC 6 --- --- ---
* DQ F Michel, Alyssa D. SST-PC 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 19B Female 100 IM 9-10
1:34.86Y F Pilarowski, Genay W. HSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
1:35.60Y F Vincent, Arianna M. UD-PC 9 2 --- ---
1:39.57Y F Kane, Kelsey L. SST-PC 10 3 --- 1.32
1:42.28Y F Stark, Megan UD-PC 10 4 --- 0.02
1:45.16Y F Buck, Callie R. SST-PC 10 1 --- -0.41
1:47.72Y F Close, Emma A. SST-PC 10 2 --- 3.57
1:49.43Y F Ontiveros, Brianna J. SST-PC 9 3 --- ---
1:50.23Y F Harrison, Amy T. UNAT 10 5 --- -9.07
1:52.54Y F Williams, Jondea UD-PC 10 4 --- ---
1:55.29Y F Mahan, Elizabeth E. HSC-PC 9 5 --- 1.39
2:01.82Y F Rider, Kaley M. MCSL-PC 10 6 --- ---
2:04.63Y F Buckles, Miriam A. CCSC-PC 9 7 --- ---
2:22.74Y F Jensen, Amanda N. SST-PC 9 6 --- ---
2:27.82Y F McGaughey, Jordan E. SST-PC 9 8 --- 3.76
* DQ F Michel, Kyra A. SST-PC 9 --- --- ---
* DQ F Stenback, Macaela R. UD-PC 10 --- --- ---
* DQ F Vieira, Tia MCSL-PC 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 20A Male 100 IM 8 & Under
DQ F Selzer, Jack B. UD-PC 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 20B Male 100 IM 9-10
1:27.76Y F Wilson, Kai HSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
1:39.54Y F Hull, Kayle CCSC-PC 10 2 --- -7.69
1:52.42Y F Olkin, Michael O. SST-PC 9 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 21A Female 100 Breast 11-12
1:34.02Y F Colyar, Maia A. HSC-PC 11 1 --- -3.49
1:34.03Y F White, Yasmine N. HSC-PC 12 2 --- -3.22
1:35.39Y F Parker, Hillary A. HSC-PC 12 3 --- -0.76
1:35.80Y F Martin, Brooke N. SST-PC 12 4 --- -0.55
1:37.90Y F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 5 --- ---
1:38.43Y F Grant, Valerie C. HSC-PC 11 1 --- ---
1:41.62Y F Rivera, Leonora B. HSC-PC 11 6 --- 1.30
1:47.25Y F Gutierrez, Elizabeth M. RSC-PC 11 2 --- -11.97
1:51.02Y F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 3 --- -16.69
1:59.48Y F Fahrnkopf, Kimerly A. RSC-PC 11 4 --- -5.78
2:10.24Y F Putman, Tiffany CCSC-PC 11 5 --- ---
DQ F Erlandson, Maya HSC-PC 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 21B Female 100 Breast 13-14
1:34.48Y F Vanspeybroeck, Maggie M. HSC-PC 14 1 --- ---
1:35.03Y F MACY, Jenny L. HSC-PC 13 1 --- 2.15
1:35.72Y F Bruggman, Lindsey J. RSC-PC 14 2 --- 0.60
1:38.82Y F Fahrnkopf, Cindi L. RSC-PC 14 3 --- 3.23
1:40.42Y F Duvernay, Megan CCSC-PC 14 4 --- 1.29
DQ F Barbee, Christine L. HSC-PC 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 21C Female 100 Breast 15-16
1:34.55Y F Sterner, Whitney D. HSC-PC 16 1 --- ---
1:37.36Y F Johnson, Elizabeth M. HSC-PC 16 1 --- 2.29
DQ F Mulas, Roberta SST-PC 16 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 22A Male 100 Breast 11-12
1:37.90Y F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 1 --- 2.62
1:38.58Y F Courturier, Kevin B. RSC-PC 11 2 --- ---
1:39.64Y F Salmon, Quentin M. SST-PC 12 1 --- ---
1:47.25Y F Church, Michael P. HSC-PC 11 1 --- -3.61
1:51.26Y F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 2 --- ---
1:52.01Y F McGibbon, Graham J. RSC-PC 12 3 --- -1.32
1:52.92Y F Marcinek, Tom J. CCSC-PC 12 4 --- ---
1:55.46Y F Caldwell, Zach H. HSC-PC 12 5 --- -15.26
1:58.58Y F Bickford, Matthew T. HSC-PC 11 6 --- -0.05
 
 
Event # 22B Male 100 Breast 13-14
1:22.73Y F White, Thomas R. RSC-PC 14 1 --- -2.87
1:38.76Y F Chandler, Reid C. MCSL-PC 13 1 --- ---
1:44.77Y F Smith, Rodel L. RSC-PC 14 2 --- -19.50
1:54.93Y F Rider, Kodi A. MCSL-PC 13 3 --- ---
2:01.01Y F Kaser, Jared P. UD-PC 13 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 22C Male 100 Breast 15-16
1:20.52Y F Gruenke, Jess A. UD-PC 16 1 --- -10.75
 
 
Event # 23A Female 50 Breast 6 & Under
1:02.70Y F Gillenwater, Michaela K. RSC-PC 6 1 --- -1.55
1:07.88Y F Harrison, Caitlin A. UNAT 6 1 --- ---
1:09.40Y F Orders, Sarah A. HSC-PC 6 2 --- -4.47
1:36.18Y F Orders, Mary C. HSC-PC 4 2 --- ---
* DQ F Close, Paulina E. SST-PC 6 --- --- ---
* DQ F Gutierrez, Sharon E. RSC-PC 6 --- --- ---
* DQ F Hess, Rachel L. SST-PC 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 23B Female 50 Breast 7-8
55.78Y F Selby, Breanna R. SST-PC 8 1 --- -5.04
57.29Y F Anderson, Makaila L. UD-PC 7 2 --- ---
59.01Y F Moreno, Alyssa B. SST-PC 8 3 --- -1.24
1:04.65Y F Jensen, Sydney CCSC-PC 8 4 --- 1.45
1:13.99Y F Stark, Karissa B. UD-PC 7 5 --- ---
1:16.44Y F Marcinek, Karah J. CCSC-PC 7 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 24B Male 50 Breast 7-8
55.81Y F Ridout, Zachary R. HSC-PC 8 1 --- -0.04
1:00.02Y F Myers, Casey D. UD-PC 8 2 --- ---
1:00.15Y F Eilers, Tiegan P. SST-PC 8 3 --- ---
1:06.13Y F Norgaard, Austin CCSC-PC 7 4 --- ---
1:06.70Y F Bagnell, Ben A. SST-PC 8 5 --- -5.45
1:10.48Y F Standring, Mark H. CCSC-PC 8 1 --- ---
* DQ F Hess, Jacob A. SST-PC 8 --- --- ---
* DQ F Meyer, pending HSC-PC 7 --- --- ---
* DQ F White, John A. RSC-PC 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 25B Female 100 Free 7-8
1:20.05Y F Merrit, Frances M. UD-PC 8 1 --- -6.92
1:28.31Y F Orders, Grace E. HSC-PC 8 2 --- -1.50
 
 
Event # 25C Female 100 Free 9-10
1:21.43Y F Ridout, Samantha R. HSC-PC 9 1 --- -3.48
1:26.47Y F Stark, Megan UD-PC 10 2 --- -1.64
1:29.83Y F Vieira, Tia MCSL-PC 10 1 --- ---
1:33.71Y F Ontiveros, Brianna J. SST-PC 9 2 --- -9.41
1:35.20Y F Buck, Callie R. SST-PC 10 3 --- -5.92
1:35.66Y F Rider, Kaley M. MCSL-PC 10 4 --- ---
1:38.65Y F Harrison, Amy T. UNAT 10 5 --- -5.55
1:38.92Y F Deak, Alyssa M. RSC-PC 10 6 --- -2.87
1:39.35Y F Kane, Kelsey L. SST-PC 10 3 --- 6.58
1:40.03Y F Stenback, Macaela R. UD-PC 10 7 --- ---
1:41.39Y F Close, Emma A. SST-PC 10 8 --- 8.60
1:41.49Y F Pilarowski, Genay W. HSC-PC 10 9 --- ---
1:42.68Y F Mahan, Elizabeth E. HSC-PC 9 10 --- -2.12
1:43.24Y F Thompson, Kelsey CCSC-PC 10 11 --- -13.24
1:50.54Y F Michel, Kyra A. SST-PC 9 12 --- -15.55
1:57.65Y F Buckles, Miriam A. CCSC-PC 9 13 --- -14.38
1:57.96Y F Jensen, Amanda N. SST-PC 9 4 --- ---
1:59.92Y F Flenner, Whitney E. HSC-PC 10 14 --- ---
2:14.85Y F McGaughey, Jordan E. SST-PC 9 15 --- 2.79
2:24.43Y F Ritter, Anya G. HSC-PC 9 16 --- ---
 
 
Event # 26C Male 100 Free 9-10
1:17.91Y F Wilson, Kai HSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
1:31.09Y F Stauffer, Noah H. HSC-PC 9 2 --- 0.11
1:35.48Y F Hull, Kayle CCSC-PC 10 1 --- -4.01
1:43.29Y F Olkin, Michael O. SST-PC 9 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 27A Female 100 Fly 11-12
1:29.84Y F Heldstab, Heidi J. MCSL-PC 12 1 --- ---
1:30.54Y F Slater, Joelle UD-PC 11 1 --- -0.22
1:33.98Y F Martin, Brooke N. SST-PC 12 2 --- 2.00
1:37.23Y F Stark, Ashley UD-PC 11 3 --- 3.33
1:39.20Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 2 --- -0.17
1:43.57Y F Summit, Mandi UD-PC 11 3 --- ---
1:51.55Y F Putman, Tiffany CCSC-PC 11 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 27B Female 100 Fly 13-14
1:17.41Y F Anderson, Megan R. NMAC-PC 13 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 27C Female 100 Fly 15-16
1:24.37Y F Bickford, Katherine R. HSC-PC 15 1 --- -3.74
 
 
Event # 27D Female 100 Fly 17-18
DQ F Mulvihill, Molly A. UD-PC 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 28C Male 100 Fly 15-16
1:19.59Y F Gruenke, Jess A. UD-PC 16 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 29A Female 100 Free 6 & Under
1:45.34Y F Gillenwater, Michaela K. RSC-PC 6 1 --- 3.11
1:59.61Y F Orders, Sarah A. HSC-PC 6 1 --- -17.42
2:24.46Y F Harrison, Caitlin A. UNAT 6 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 29B Female 100 Free 7-8
1:36.55Y F Moreno, Alyssa B. SST-PC 8 1 --- -1.93
1:37.18Y F Selby, Breanna R. SST-PC 8 2 --- -20.13
1:45.51Y F Anderson, Makaila L. UD-PC 7 3 --- ---
1:50.05Y F Kane, Lindsey T. SST-PC 8 4 --- ---
2:12.95Y F Marcinek, Karah J. CCSC-PC 7 1 --- ---
2:46.28Y F Lockhart, Jenna L. SST-PC 7 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 30B Male 100 Free 7-8
1:33.12Y F Ridout, Zachary R. HSC-PC 8 1 --- -4.65
1:42.66Y F Standring, Mark H. CCSC-PC 8 2 --- ---
1:46.96Y F Selzer, Jack B. UD-PC 8 3 --- -10.23
2:13.82Y F Norgaard, Austin CCSC-PC 7 4 --- ---
3:08.36Y F Hess, Jacob A. SST-PC 8 5 --- ---
DQ F Myers, Casey D. UD-PC 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 31B Female 50 Back 7-8
44.01Y F Merrit, Frances M. UD-PC 8 1 --- -4.93
46.72Y F Orders, Grace E. HSC-PC 8 2 --- -0.26
47.97Y F Selby, Breanna R. SST-PC 8 3 --- -2.54
 
 
Event # 31C Female 50 Back 9-10
44.37Y F Kane, Kelsey L. SST-PC 10 1 --- 0.90
45.01Y F Pilarowski, Genay W. HSC-PC 10 2 --- ---
46.69Y F Ridout, Samantha R. HSC-PC 9 3 --- 1.19
47.45Y F Close, Emma A. SST-PC 10 4 --- -0.57
48.77Y F Rider, Kaley M. MCSL-PC 10 1 --- ---
49.89Y F Mahan, Elizabeth E. HSC-PC 9 5 --- 1.58
50.71Y F Stark, Megan UD-PC 10 6 --- -11.62
51.70Y F Ontiveros, Brianna J. SST-PC 9 7 --- 0.52
51.71Y F Thompson, Kelsey CCSC-PC 10 8 --- -6.25
51.89Y F Williams, Jondea UD-PC 10 9 --- -13.38
51.96Y F Vieira, Tia MCSL-PC 10 2 --- ---
51.99Y F Deak, Alyssa M. RSC-PC 10 10 --- 3.82
53.11Y F Buck, Callie R. SST-PC 10 3 --- 2.83
54.57Y F Buckles, Miriam A. CCSC-PC 9 4 --- -0.24
55.88Y F Harrison, Amy T. UNAT 10 5 --- 1.47
56.01Y F Flenner, Whitney E. HSC-PC 10 6 --- ---
56.12Y F Jensen, Amanda N. SST-PC 9 11 --- 0.71
57.45Y F Ritter, Anya G. HSC-PC 9 7 --- ---
1:02.54Y F Stenback, Macaela R. UD-PC 10 8 --- ---
DQ F McGaughey, Jordan E. SST-PC 9 --- --- ---
NS F Michel, Kyra A. SST-PC 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 32B Male 50 Back 7-8
54.05Y F Crawford, Alexander J. RSC-PC 8 1 --- 4.22
 
 
Event # 32C Male 50 Back 9-10
47.56Y F Olkin, Michael O. SST-PC 9 1 --- ---
1:00.42Y F Hull, Craig O. CCSC-PC 9 2 --- -8.19
 
 
Event # 33A Female 500 Free 11-12
7:00.71Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 1 --- -1.04
7:17.85Y F Martin, Brooke N. SST-PC 12 2 --- 4.76
7:30.10Y F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 3 --- ---
7:47.48Y F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 1 --- ---
9:38.05Y F Putman, Tiffany CCSC-PC 11 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 33B Female 500 Free 13-14
6:20.92Y F Gellner, Alexandra HSC-PC 14 1 --- -12.70
 
 
Event # 33C Female 500 Free 15-16
7:17.37Y F Johnson, Elizabeth M. HSC-PC 16 1 --- 4.92
 
 
Event # 33D Female 500 Free 17-18
DQ F Mulvihill, Molly A. UD-PC 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 34A Male 500 Free 11-12
6:20.15Y F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 1 --- -38.72
6:37.10Y F Gillenwater, Timothy RSC-PC 12 1 --- -60.36
7:34.21Y F Salmon, Quentin M. SST-PC 12 2 --- -34.27
9:10.23Y F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 35A Female 200 Free 11-12
2:36.06Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 1 --- -5.98
2:42.31Y F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 2 --- ---
2:45.99Y F Martin, Brooke N. SST-PC 12 3 --- 5.17
2:54.63Y F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 1 --- ---
2:54.89Y F Parker, Hillary A. HSC-PC 12 2 --- -5.69
2:56.17Y F Summit, Mandi UD-PC 11 3 --- ---
2:56.23Y F Rivera, Leonora B. HSC-PC 11 4 --- 1.55
2:56.65Y F Colyar, Maia A. HSC-PC 11 5 --- 0.33
3:16.44Y F White, Yasmine N. HSC-PC 12 6 --- ---
3:44.27Y F Fahrnkopf, Kimerly A. RSC-PC 11 7 --- ---
3:57.58Y F Kline, Leslie A. MCSL-PC 11 8 --- ---
DQ F Stark, Ashley UD-PC 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 35B Female 200 Free 13-14
2:29.98Y F Stauffer, Sarah E. HSC-PC 14 1 --- 6.05
2:31.97Y F Anderson, Megan R. NMAC-PC 13 2 --- ---
2:36.04Y F Vanspeybroeck, Maggie M. HSC-PC 14 3 --- ---
2:52.09Y F Bruggman, Lindsey J. RSC-PC 14 1 --- 2.25
2:53.10Y F Fahrnkopf, Cindi L. RSC-PC 14 2 --- 6.13
3:02.52Y F Barbee, Christine L. HSC-PC 13 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 35C Female 200 Free 15-16
2:39.26Y F Johnson, Elizabeth M. HSC-PC 16 1 --- -2.41
3:50.84Y F Mulas, Roberta SST-PC 16 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 36A Male 200 Free 11-12
2:48.53Y F Salmon, Quentin M. SST-PC 12 1 --- ---
2:55.98Y F Church, Michael P. HSC-PC 11 2 --- -10.74
3:03.81Y F Marcinek, Tom J. CCSC-PC 12 3 --- ---
3:29.13Y F McGibbon, Graham J. RSC-PC 12 4 --- -18.67
 
 
Event # 36B Male 200 Free 13-14
2:17.88Y F Ozanian, Jesse J. RSC-PC 13 1 --- -7.46
3:20.65Y F Kaser, Jared P. UD-PC 13 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 37A Female 50 Back 6 & Under
1:02.55Y F Harrison, Caitlin A. UNAT 6 1 --- ---
1:11.98Y F Close, Paulina E. SST-PC 6 1 --- 1.63
1:18.27Y F Orders, Mary C. HSC-PC 4 2 --- ---
DQ F Orders, Sarah A. HSC-PC 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 37B Female 50 Back 7-8
54.97Y F Williams, Kenzie T. UD-PC 7 1 --- ---
55.13Y F Jensen, Sydney CCSC-PC 8 2 --- -2.92
58.75Y F Chamberlain, Shelby L. HSC-PC 8 3 --- -7.55
1:00.41Y F Lockhart, Jenna L. SST-PC 7 4 --- ---
1:02.49Y F Marcinek, Karah J. CCSC-PC 7 5 --- 0.73
1:03.56Y F Stark, Karissa B. UD-PC 7 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 38A Male 50 Back 6 & Under
1:13.39Y F Selzer, Danny UD-PC 6 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 38B Male 50 Back 7-8
46.72Y F Ridout, Zachary R. HSC-PC 8 1 --- -4.24
50.09Y F Eilers, Tiegan P. SST-PC 8 2 --- ---
52.25Y F Bagnell, Ben A. SST-PC 8 3 --- -2.99
52.67Y F Norgaard, Austin CCSC-PC 7 4 --- -6.03
59.62Y F Selzer, Jack B. UD-PC 8 5 --- ---
1:30.62Y F Buck, Levi L. SST-PC 8 6 --- ---
* DQ F Cummins, Paul T. HSC-PC 7 --- --- ---
* DQ F Meyer, pending HSC-PC 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 39B Female 100 Fly 7-8
1:42.10Y F Merrit, Frances M. UD-PC 8 1 --- ---
1:42.68Y F Orders, Grace E. HSC-PC 8 2 --- ---
2:07.50Y F Moreno, Alyssa B. SST-PC 8 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 39C Female 100 Fly 9-10
1:34.40Y F Turrell, Megan Q. UNAT 10 1 --- ---
1:35.05Y F Armstrong, Tamara M. RSC-PC 10 2 --- ---
1:36.20Y F Ridout, Samantha R. HSC-PC 9 3 --- -5.98
1:47.03Y F Stark, Megan UD-PC 10 4 --- ---
1:55.66Y F Close, Emma A. SST-PC 10 1 --- -8.18
2:03.02Y F Vieira, Tia MCSL-PC 10 2 --- ---
2:10.36Y F Kane, Kelsey L. SST-PC 10 3 --- 4.55
2:14.14Y F Buck, Callie R. SST-PC 10 4 --- -10.88
 
 
Event # 40C Male 100 Fly 9-10
1:57.34Y F Boden, Tyler J. HSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 41 Female 50 Fly 11-12
35.90Y F Slater, Joelle UD-PC 11 1 --- -0.82
39.64Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 2 --- 0.32
40.48Y F Stark, Ashley UD-PC 11 3 --- -2.20
40.70Y F Martin, Brooke N. SST-PC 12 4 --- 0.25
41.42Y F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 1 --- -14.39
41.51Y F Parker, Hillary A. HSC-PC 12 5 --- -0.52
41.65Y F Summit, Mandi UD-PC 11 6 --- -6.82
41.83Y F Rivera, Leonora B. HSC-PC 11 2 --- -0.26
43.20Y F White, Yasmine N. HSC-PC 12 3 --- ---
44.60Y F Colyar, Maia A. HSC-PC 11 4 --- -1.77
48.66Y F Gutierrez, Elizabeth M. RSC-PC 11 5 --- -7.89
53.15Y F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 42 Male 50 Fly 11-12
38.33Y F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 1 --- -0.37
44.13Y F Bence, Willie R. RSC-PC 12 1 --- -2.34
45.48Y F Marcinek, Tom J. CCSC-PC 12 2 --- ---
57.83Y F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 3 --- -1.21
DQ F Knight, Ryan RSC-PC 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 43A Female 200 Breast 13-14
3:18.45Y F Bruggman, Lindsey J. RSC-PC 14 1 --- -6.09
3:29.58Y F Fahrnkopf, Cindi L. RSC-PC 14 2 --- 3.39
 
 
Event # 43B Female 200 Breast 15-16
3:17.72Y F Johnson, Elizabeth M. HSC-PC 16 1 --- -6.64
 
 
Event # 44A Male 200 Breast 13-14
4:18.09Y F Rider, Kodi A. MCSL-PC 13 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 44B Male 200 Breast 15-16
2:59.74Y F Gruenke, Jess A. UD-PC 16 1 --- -21.62
 
 
Event # 45A Female 100 IM 6 & Under
2:08.64Y F Orders, Sarah A. HSC-PC 6 1 --- ---
2:20.69Y F Harrison, Caitlin A. UNAT 6 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 45B Female 100 IM 7-8
1:56.02Y F Kane, Lindsey T. SST-PC 8 1 --- ---
2:20.28Y F Williams, Kenzie T. UD-PC 7 2 --- ---
2:27.84Y F Marcinek, Karah J. CCSC-PC 7 1 --- ---
2:31.31Y F Wattenburger, Kenzi M. UD-PC 7 2 --- ---
* DQ F Anderson, Makaila L. UD-PC 7 --- --- ---
* DQ F Jensen, Sydney CCSC-PC 8 --- --- ---
* DQ F Lockhart, Jenna L. SST-PC 7 --- --- ---
* DQ F Stark, Karissa B. UD-PC 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 46B Male 100 IM 7-8
1:42.83Y F Ridout, Zachary R. HSC-PC 8 1 --- -5.87
1:53.01Y F Eilers, Tiegan P. SST-PC 8 2 --- ---
2:02.97Y F Myers, Casey D. UD-PC 8 1 --- ---
2:12.21Y F Selzer, Jack B. UD-PC 8 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 47B Female 100 Back 7-8
1:40.61Y F Orders, Grace E. HSC-PC 8 1 --- ---
1:42.08Y F Merrit, Frances M. UD-PC 8 2 --- ---
1:44.58Y F Moreno, Alyssa B. SST-PC 8 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 47C Female 100 Back 9-10
1:27.95Y F Vincent, Arianna M. UD-PC 9 1 --- ---
1:35.78Y F Pilarowski, Genay W. HSC-PC 10 2 --- ---
1:37.29Y F Kane, Kelsey L. SST-PC 10 3 --- -8.63
1:41.45Y F Deak, Alyssa M. RSC-PC 10 1 --- -15.06
1:41.64Y F Stark, Megan UD-PC 10 4 --- ---
1:47.78Y F Mahan, Elizabeth E. HSC-PC 9 5 --- ---
1:51.63Y F Vieira, Tia MCSL-PC 10 2 --- ---
1:53.49Y F Harrison, Amy T. UNAT 10 6 --- ---
1:56.93Y F Flenner, Whitney E. HSC-PC 10 3 --- ---
1:58.06Y F Buckles, Miriam A. CCSC-PC 9 4 --- -4.26
* DQ F Buck, Callie R. SST-PC 10 --- --- ---
* DQ F Close, Emma A. SST-PC 10 --- --- ---
* DQ F Rider, Kaley M. MCSL-PC 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 48C Male 100 Back 9-10
1:22.24Y F Wilson, Kai HSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
1:39.00Y F Tauraso, David K. UNAT 10 1 --- ---
DQ F Stauffer, Noah H. HSC-PC 9 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 49A Female 100 Back 11-12
1:24.97Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 1 --- -2.49
1:29.42Y F Gutierrez, Elizabeth M. RSC-PC 11 1 --- -14.95
1:31.99Y F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 2 --- -2.12
1:34.27Y F Parker, Hillary A. HSC-PC 12 2 --- -3.90
1:34.31Y F Stark, Ashley UD-PC 11 3 --- ---
1:36.79Y F Colyar, Maia A. HSC-PC 11 3 --- -8.49
1:46.03Y F White, Yasmine N. HSC-PC 12 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 49B Female 100 Back 13-14
1:19.72Y F Gellner, Alexandra HSC-PC 14 1 --- -0.10
1:20.85Y F Gephart, Summer UD-PC 14 2 --- ---
1:24.46Y F Alto, Sarah I. HSC-PC 14 3 --- 3.26
1:32.34Y F Bruggman, Lindsey J. RSC-PC 14 1 --- 4.57
1:35.41Y F Lester, Kelsey S. HSC-PC 14 4 --- ---
DQ F Barbee, Christine L. HSC-PC 13 --- --- ---
NS F Vanspeybroeck, Maggie M. HSC-PC 14 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 49C Female 100 Back 15-16
1:25.34Y F Bickford, Katherine R. HSC-PC 15 1 --- 4.01
1:27.98Y F Johnson, Elizabeth M. HSC-PC 16 2 --- 0.74
1:54.10Y F Mulas, Roberta SST-PC 16 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 50A Male 100 Back 11-12
1:24.04Y F Bence, Willie R. RSC-PC 12 1 --- -2.64
1:27.79Y F Marcinek, Tom J. CCSC-PC 12 2 --- ---
1:34.00Y F Church, Michael P. HSC-PC 11 1 --- ---
1:49.57Y F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 50B Male 100 Back 13-14
1:18.62Y F Ozanian, Jesse J. RSC-PC 13 1 --- 1.19
1:28.73Y F Smith, Rodel L. RSC-PC 14 2 --- -15.14
1:49.84Y F Rider, Kodi A. MCSL-PC 13 3 --- ---
DQ F Kaser, Jared P. UD-PC 13 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 50C Male 100 Back 15-16
1:13.88Y F Gruenke, Jess A. UD-PC 16 1 --- -9.59
 
 
Event # 51A Female 25 Free 6 & Under
22.34Y F Orders, Sarah A. HSC-PC 6 1 --- -0.92
27.59Y F Huschle, Greta L. HSC-PC 6 1 --- -3.89
28.28Y F Close, Paulina E. SST-PC 6 2 --- -10.69
28.59Y F Hoch, Meagan H. HSC-PC 5 3 --- ---
31.01Y F Harrison, Caitlin A. UNAT 6 2 --- ---
33.67Y F Orders, Mary C. HSC-PC 4 4 --- -1.11
NS F Mahan, Morgan H. HSC-PC 4 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 51B Female 25 Free 7-8
21.11Y F Jensen, Sydney CCSC-PC 8 1 --- -3.17
22.86Y F Anderson, Makaila L. UD-PC 7 1 --- ---
24.10Y F Marcinek, Karah J. CCSC-PC 7 2 --- -0.28
25.38Y F Williams, Kenzie T. UD-PC 7 3 --- ---
26.02Y F Rush, Samantha B. SST-PC 7 4 --- ---
27.97Y F Lockhart, Jenna L. SST-PC 7 2 --- ---
1:03.99Y F Stark, Karissa B. UD-PC 7 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 52A Male 25 Free 6 & Under
27.93Y F Selzer, Danny UD-PC 6 1 --- ---
DQ F Moreno, Dylan M. SST-PC 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 52B Male 25 Free 7-8
18.95Y F Bagnell, Ben A. SST-PC 8 1 --- -2.06
18.96Y F Eilers, Tiegan P. SST-PC 8 2 --- ---
19.67Y F Ridout, Zachary R. HSC-PC 8 3 --- 0.30
20.70Y F Myers, Casey D. UD-PC 8 1 --- ---
20.87Y F Selzer, Jack B. UD-PC 8 4 --- -0.57
23.25Y F Cummins, Paul T. HSC-PC 7 2 --- -2.34
24.11Y F Norgaard, Austin CCSC-PC 7 5 --- -2.21
33.88Y F Buck, Levi L. SST-PC 8 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 53B Female 50 Breast 7-8
52.95Y F Orders, Grace E. HSC-PC 8 1 --- -3.29
1:02.38Y F Jensen, Sydney CCSC-PC 8 2 --- -0.82
 
 
Event # 53C Female 50 Breast 9-10
47.91Y F Kane, Kelsey L. SST-PC 10 1 --- -1.43
48.29Y F Turrell, Megan Q. UNAT 10 2 --- -3.79
* 48.82Y F Ridout, Samantha R. HSC-PC 9 3 --- -1.10
* 48.82Y F Williams, Jondea UD-PC 10 3 --- -11.02
51.31Y F Stark, Megan UD-PC 10 5 --- -2.93
52.40Y F Vincent, Arianna M. UD-PC 9 6 --- ---
54.75Y F Harrison, Amy T. UNAT 10 7 --- -11.67
56.08Y F Close, Emma A. SST-PC 10 1 --- -0.82
57.04Y F Deak, Alyssa M. RSC-PC 10 2 --- -14.29
58.38Y F Mahan, Elizabeth E. HSC-PC 9 3 --- -0.20
59.94Y F Ritter, Anya G. HSC-PC 9 4 --- ---
1:04.51Y F Buckles, Miriam A. CCSC-PC 9 5 --- -3.59
1:05.26Y F Rider, Kaley M. MCSL-PC 10 6 --- ---
1:09.83Y F Jensen, Amanda N. SST-PC 9 8 --- -11.75
1:14.78Y F Flenner, Whitney E. HSC-PC 10 7 --- ---
 
 
Event # 54C Male 50 Breast 9-10
54.34Y F Boden, Tyler J. HSC-PC 10 1 --- 3.52
1:00.72Y F Stauffer, Noah H. HSC-PC 9 2 --- ---
DQ F Bence, Timmie M. RSC-PC 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 55 Female 50 Breast 11-12
43.36Y F White, Yasmine N. HSC-PC 12 1 --- -3.83
44.27Y F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 2 --- ---
45.82Y F Martin, Brooke N. SST-PC 12 1 --- 1.15
46.98Y F Rivera, Leonora B. HSC-PC 11 3 --- 0.49
49.77Y F Gutierrez, Elizabeth M. RSC-PC 11 1 --- -3.75
49.98Y F McCullough, Colleen S. HSC-PC 12 2 --- ---
53.53Y F Fahrnkopf, Kimerly A. RSC-PC 11 3 --- -3.67
54.92Y F Kline, Leslie A. MCSL-PC 11 4 --- ---
1:04.60Y F Sanford, Camille M. HSC-PC 11 5 --- ---
 
 
Event # 56 Male 50 Breast 11-12
45.86Y F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 1 --- 2.17
46.90Y F Salmon, Quentin M. SST-PC 12 2 --- -3.38
48.20Y F Church, Michael P. HSC-PC 11 3 --- -1.11
50.40Y F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 4 --- ---
51.39Y F Caldwell, Zach H. HSC-PC 12 1 --- ---
52.00Y F McGibbon, Graham J. RSC-PC 12 2 --- -0.13
53.68Y F Bence, Willie R. RSC-PC 12 5 --- ---
53.95Y F Bickford, Matthew T. HSC-PC 11 3 --- -2.97
58.15Y F Knight, Ryan RSC-PC 11 4 --- -6.15
 
 
Event # 57C Female 200 Fly 17-18
DQ F Mulvihill, Molly A. UD-PC 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 59A Female 25 Breast 6 & Under
31.97Y F Harrison, Caitlin A. UNAT 6 1 --- ---
48.62Y F Orders, Mary C. HSC-PC 4 1 --- ---
* DQ F Close, Paulina E. SST-PC 6 --- --- ---
* DQ F Orders, Sarah A. HSC-PC 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 59B Female 25 Breast 7-8
24.70Y F Kane, Lindsey T. SST-PC 8 1 --- -0.54
27.62Y F Jensen, Sydney CCSC-PC 8 2 --- -2.18
27.71Y F Anderson, Makaila L. UD-PC 7 3 --- ---
27.89Y F Moreno, Alyssa B. SST-PC 8 4 --- -4.51
32.55Y F Marcinek, Karah J. CCSC-PC 7 5 --- -6.68
34.02Y F Williams, Kenzie T. UD-PC 7 1 --- ---
36.85Y F Stark, Karissa B. UD-PC 7 2 --- ---
* DQ F Lockhart, Jenna L. SST-PC 7 --- --- ---
* DQ F Rush, Samantha B. SST-PC 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 60A Male 25 Breast 6 & Under
DQ F Selzer, Danny UD-PC 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 60B Male 25 Breast 7-8
26.27Y F Eilers, Tiegan P. SST-PC 8 1 --- ---
27.06Y F Ridout, Zachary R. HSC-PC 8 2 --- 0.92
27.58Y F Norgaard, Austin CCSC-PC 7 3 --- -9.71
28.21Y F Myers, Casey D. UD-PC 8 4 --- ---
31.91Y F Bagnell, Ben A. SST-PC 8 1 --- -2.82
33.96Y F Selzer, Jack B. UD-PC 8 5 --- ---
41.29Y F Cummins, Paul T. HSC-PC 7 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 61B Female 200 IM 7-8
3:29.18Y F Merrit, Frances M. UD-PC 8 1 --- ---
3:42.46Y F Orders, Grace E. HSC-PC 8 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 61C Female 200 IM 9-10
3:07.45Y F Turrell, Megan Q. UNAT 10 1 --- ---
3:13.00Y F Armstrong, Tamara M. RSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
3:19.96Y F Ridout, Samantha R. HSC-PC 9 2 --- -7.40
3:26.05Y F Vincent, Arianna M. UD-PC 9 3 --- ---
3:31.65Y F Pilarowski, Genay W. HSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
3:33.66Y F Stark, Megan UD-PC 10 4 --- -7.55
3:41.04Y F Kane, Kelsey L. SST-PC 10 2 --- ---
3:46.38Y F Buck, Callie R. SST-PC 10 3 --- -48.23
3:46.49Y F Close, Emma A. SST-PC 10 4 --- -25.93
3:52.27Y F Harrison, Amy T. UNAT 10 5 --- -22.53
4:06.53Y F Williams, Jondea UD-PC 10 6 --- ---
4:17.61Y F Mahan, Elizabeth E. HSC-PC 9 7 --- ---
 
 
Event # 62C Male 200 IM 9-10
3:00.38Y F Wilson, Kai HSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 63A Female 50 Free 11-12
31.48Y F Colyar, Maia A. HSC-PC 11 1 --- -2.06
33.11Y F Slater, Joelle UD-PC 11 2 --- -0.57
33.28Y F Parker, Hillary A. HSC-PC 12 3 --- -0.30
34.95Y F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 4 --- -3.38
34.97Y F Summit, Mandi UD-PC 11 5 --- -3.67
35.00Y F Rivera, Leonora B. HSC-PC 11 6 --- 1.25
35.42Y F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 7 --- ---
37.66Y F Gutierrez, Elizabeth M. RSC-PC 11 1 --- -7.60
37.72Y F Parimuha, Kindra J. RSC-PC 12 2 --- ---
43.13Y F Sanford, Camille M. HSC-PC 11 3 --- ---
44.83Y F Fahrnkopf, Kimerly A. RSC-PC 11 4 --- -4.48
47.15Y F Kline, Leslie A. MCSL-PC 11 5 --- ---
48.29Y F McCullough, Colleen S. HSC-PC 12 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 63B Female 50 Free 13-14
32.51Y F Bruggman, Lindsey J. RSC-PC 14 1 --- -0.39
33.19Y F Lester, Kelsey S. HSC-PC 14 2 --- ---
34.99Y F Fahrnkopf, Cindi L. RSC-PC 14 3 --- -0.31
37.38Y F Barbee, Christine L. HSC-PC 13 1 --- -1.20
 
 
Event # 63C Female 50 Free 15-16
33.65Y F Johnson, Elizabeth M. HSC-PC 16 1 --- -0.13
34.31Y F Sterner, Whitney D. HSC-PC 16 2 --- ---
34.99Y F Bickford, Katherine R. HSC-PC 15 3 --- 1.36
42.07Y F Mulas, Roberta SST-PC 16 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 63D Female 50 Free 17-18
1:21.20Y F Mulvihill, Molly A. UD-PC 17 1 --- 13.00
 
 
Event # 64A Male 50 Free 11-12
33.88Y F Salmon, Quentin M. SST-PC 12 1 --- ---
34.18Y F Marcinek, Tom J. CCSC-PC 12 2 --- -2.78
35.95Y F Bence, Willie R. RSC-PC 12 3 --- -0.54
36.93Y F Church, Michael P. HSC-PC 11 1 --- -1.47
36.94Y F Caldwell, Zach H. HSC-PC 12 2 --- -7.88
43.15Y F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 3 --- -6.85
44.90Y F McGibbon, Graham J. RSC-PC 12 4 --- ---
45.78Y F Bickford, Matthew T. HSC-PC 11 5 --- -2.39
52.20Y F Knight, Ryan RSC-PC 11 6 --- 0.61
 
 
Event # 64B Male 50 Free 13-14
33.40Y F Rider, Kodi A. MCSL-PC 13 1 --- ---
35.98Y F Smith, Rodel L. RSC-PC 14 2 --- -2.10
37.51Y F Kaser, Jared P. UD-PC 13 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 65A Female 50 Fly 6 & Under
DQ F Close, Paulina E. SST-PC 6 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 65B Female 50 Fly 7-8
1:02.41Y F Kane, Lindsey T. SST-PC 8 1 --- -6.16
1:08.90Y F Chamberlain, Shelby L. HSC-PC 8 2 --- ---
* DQ F Lockhart, Jenna L. SST-PC 7 --- --- ---
* DQ F Stark, Karissa B. UD-PC 7 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 66B Male 50 Fly 7-8
57.07Y F Eilers, Tiegan P. SST-PC 8 1 --- ---
1:06.50Y F Bagnell, Ben A. SST-PC 8 2 --- -14.79
1:11.06Y F Myers, Casey D. UD-PC 8 1 --- ---
DQ F Buck, Levi L. SST-PC 8 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 67C Female 50 Free 9-10
37.05Y F Vincent, Arianna M. UD-PC 9 1 --- ---
38.58Y F Kane, Kelsey L. SST-PC 10 2 --- 1.58
38.79Y F Rider, Kaley M. MCSL-PC 10 1 --- ---
39.15Y F Pilarowski, Genay W. HSC-PC 10 3 --- ---
39.88Y F Close, Emma A. SST-PC 10 2 --- -2.33
43.77Y F Buck, Callie R. SST-PC 10 3 --- -4.04
44.12Y F Deak, Alyssa M. RSC-PC 10 4 --- -1.18
45.11Y F Jensen, Amanda N. SST-PC 9 5 --- -6.67
47.38Y F Ritter, Anya G. HSC-PC 9 4 --- -4.71
47.53Y F Harrison, Amy T. UNAT 10 6 --- -0.61
48.35Y F Mahan, Elizabeth E. HSC-PC 9 5 --- 2.05
50.65Y F Flenner, Whitney E. HSC-PC 10 6 --- ---
55.93Y F Buckles, Miriam A. CCSC-PC 9 7 --- 1.77
 
 
Event # 68C Male 50 Free 9-10
34.72Y F Wilson, Kai HSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
38.57Y F Stauffer, Noah H. HSC-PC 9 2 --- 0.23
1:24.63Y F Bence, Timmie M. RSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 69 Female 100 IM 11-12
1:25.11Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 1 --- 1.78
1:27.21Y F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 1 --- ---
1:28.96Y F Rivera, Leonora B. HSC-PC 11 2 --- -1.06
1:29.12Y F Parker, Hillary A. HSC-PC 12 3 --- -2.10
1:30.57Y F Colyar, Maia A. HSC-PC 11 4 --- -0.86
1:31.62Y F Summit, Mandi UD-PC 11 2 --- -9.37
1:32.14Y F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 3 --- ---
1:35.96Y F White, Yasmine N. HSC-PC 12 5 --- ---
1:40.70Y F Gutierrez, Elizabeth M. RSC-PC 11 4 --- -9.35
1:50.56Y F Kline, Leslie A. MCSL-PC 11 5 --- ---
1:57.28Y F Fahrnkopf, Kimerly A. RSC-PC 11 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 70 Male 100 IM 11-12
1:31.99Y F Marcinek, Tom J. CCSC-PC 12 1 --- -4.76
1:32.86Y F Salmon, Quentin M. SST-PC 12 1 --- ---
1:33.36Y F Church, Michael P. HSC-PC 11 2 --- ---
1:34.11Y F Bence, Willie R. RSC-PC 12 3 --- -1.15
1:47.45Y F Caldwell, Zach H. HSC-PC 12 4 --- ---
1:49.57Y F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 5 --- ---
2:05.46Y F Bickford, Matthew T. HSC-PC 11 6 --- ---
DQ F Knight, Ryan RSC-PC 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 71C Female 400 IM 17-18
DQ F Mulvihill, Molly A. UD-PC 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event #201B Female 100 Free 7-8
2:26.12Y F Rasmussen, Stephanie A. RAD-SN 7 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #201C Female 100 Free 9-10
1:12.78Y F Selby, Ashley N. SST-PC 10 1 --- -6.30
1:18.65Y F Rasmussen, Bethany J. RAD-SN 10 2 --- 2.58
1:18.97Y F Bishop, Katie UD-PC 10 3 --- -24.01
1:20.31Y F Vincent, Arianna M. UD-PC 9 4 --- ---
1:21.26Y F Armstrong, Tamara M. RSC-PC 10 5 --- ---
1:36.10Y F Copsey, Ellen L. RAD-SN 9 1 --- -1.09
 
 
Event #201D Female 100 Free 11-12
1:03.48Y F Yung, Anita HSC-PC 12 1 --- 0.55
1:11.45Y F Stark, Ashley UD-PC 11 2 --- -2.36
1:32.70Y F Copsey, Claire E. RAD-SN 11 1 --- -0.22
 
 
Event #201E Female 100 Free 13-14
59.44Y F Winther, Cory A. UNAT 13 1 --- -1.99
1:02.47Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 2 --- -3.39
1:02.53Y F Malone, Andy C. HSC-PC 14 3 --- -1.03
1:02.82Y F Hoch, Molly H. HSC-PC 13 4 --- 0.56
1:04.54Y F Gates, Danni HSC-PC 13 1 --- 1.06
1:04.72Y F Willis, Molly HSC-PC 14 5 --- 1.32
1:05.67Y F Alto, Sarah I. HSC-PC 14 6 --- 0.59
1:05.81Y F Gephart, Summer UD-PC 14 7 --- -9.75
1:06.60Y F Gellner, Alexandra HSC-PC 14 8 --- -0.29
1:07.55Y F Stauffer, Sarah E. HSC-PC 14 9 --- 2.31
1:07.66Y F MACY, Jenny L. HSC-PC 13 10 --- 0.99
1:08.32Y F Vanspeybroeck, Maggie M. HSC-PC 14 11 --- ---
1:10.43Y F Anderson, Megan R. NMAC-PC 13 12 --- 1.97
1:14.63Y F Rasmussen, Courtney K. RAD-SN 13 1 --- 2.89
 
 
Event #201F Female 100 Free 15-16
1:03.24Y F Rasmussen, Tiffany M. RAD-SN 16 1 --- -1.02
 
 
Event #201G Female 100 Free 17-18
59.82Y F Lazzar, Megan A. HSC-PC 17 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #202B Male 100 Free 7-8
1:18.02Y F Gillenwater, Cody RSC-PC 8 1 --- 0.45
1:37.63Y F White, John A. RSC-PC 8 1 --- -15.99
 
 
Event #202C Male 100 Free 9-10
1:11.53Y F Tauraso, David K. UNAT 10 1 --- -14.98
 
 
Event #202D Male 100 Free 11-12
1:06.91Y F Gillenwater, Timothy RSC-PC 12 1 --- -4.80
1:07.13Y F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 2 --- -1.94
 
 
Event #202E Male 100 Free 13-14
54.75Y F Johnson, Andrew R. HSC-PC 14 1 --- -0.36
59.27Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 2 --- -13.14
59.62Y F Ozanian, Jesse J. RSC-PC 13 3 --- -6.39
 
 
Event #202F Male 100 Free 15-16
51.63Y F Taylor, Russell HSC-PC 15 1 --- 0.38
54.54Y F Standring, Jason R. CCSC-PC 16 2 --- -2.43
57.11Y F Gruenke, Jess A. UD-PC 16 3 --- -4.91
57.71Y F Pilarowski, Connor A. HSC-PC 15 4 --- -1.58
58.50Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 5 --- 1.05
 
 
Event #203C Female 200 IM 9-10
3:04.52Y F Selby, Ashley N. SST-PC 10 1 --- ---
3:14.67Y F Bishop, Katie UD-PC 10 2 --- ---
DQ F Rasmussen, Bethany J. RAD-SN 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event #203D Female 200 IM 11-12
2:41.41Y F Yung, Anita HSC-PC 12 1 --- -1.38
3:05.01Y F Stark, Ashley UD-PC 11 2 --- -15.47
 
 
Event #203E Female 200 IM 13-14
2:33.21Y F Hoch, Molly H. HSC-PC 13 1 --- 3.31
2:34.42Y F Winther, Cory A. UNAT 13 2 --- -1.48
2:36.78Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 3 --- -6.02
2:36.87Y F Gephart, Summer UD-PC 14 4 --- ---
2:38.16Y F Willis, Molly HSC-PC 14 5 --- 0.84
2:40.46Y F Gates, Danni HSC-PC 13 6 --- 2.37
2:43.06Y F Gellner, Alexandra HSC-PC 14 7 --- 2.07
2:44.20Y F Malone, Andy C. HSC-PC 14 8 --- 2.43
 
 
Event #203F Female 200 IM 15-16
2:37.49Y F Rasmussen, Tiffany M. RAD-SN 16 1 --- -2.10
2:37.96Y F Kingshill, Emily E. RSC-PC 15 2 --- 5.88
 
 
Event #203G Female 200 IM 17-18
2:19.56Y F Henrich, Pilvi N. HSC-PC 17 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #204D Male 200 IM 11-12
2:45.18Y F Gillenwater, Timothy RSC-PC 12 1 --- -11.66
3:17.08Y F Courturier, Kevin B. RSC-PC 11 2 --- ---
3:17.31Y F Bence, Willie R. RSC-PC 12 3 --- ---
 
 
Event #204E Male 200 IM 13-14
2:24.66Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 1 --- -29.56
 
 
Event #204F Male 200 IM 15-16
2:25.09Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 1 --- -3.37
 
 
Event #205D Female 200 Back 11-12
2:37.47Y F Yung, Anita HSC-PC 12 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #205E Female 200 Back 13-14
2:31.44Y F Winther, Cory A. UNAT 13 1 --- ---
2:35.21Y F Stauffer, Sarah E. HSC-PC 14 2 --- 6.28
2:40.29Y F Hoch, Molly H. HSC-PC 13 3 --- 4.01
2:44.07Y F MACY, Jenny L. HSC-PC 13 4 --- -0.18
 
 
Event #205F Female 200 Back 15-16
2:26.73Y F Sattler, Shanti E. RSC-PC 16 1 --- 4.63
2:38.38Y F Kingshill, Emily E. RSC-PC 15 2 --- 5.31
 
 
Event #205G Female 200 Back 17-18
2:31.70Y F Lazzar, Megan A. HSC-PC 17 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #206D Male 200 Back 11-12
2:45.31Y F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #206E Male 200 Back 13-14
2:20.87Y F Johnson, Andrew R. HSC-PC 14 1 --- 3.74
 
 
Event #206F Male 200 Back 15-16
2:27.17Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 1 --- 0.69
 
 
Event #206G Male 200 Back 17-18
2:00.36Y F Stocum, Byron J. HSC-PC 17 1 --- 5.24
 
 
Event #207C Female 100 Breast 9-10
1:38.22Y F Selby, Ashley N. SST-PC 10 1 --- -4.02
1:39.23Y F Bishop, Katie UD-PC 10 2 --- ---
1:39.31Y F Pilarowski, Genay W. HSC-PC 10 3 --- ---
1:39.85Y F Turrell, Megan Q. UNAT 10 4 --- -15.03
1:41.68Y F Rasmussen, Bethany J. RAD-SN 10 5 --- -0.12
1:44.75Y F Armstrong, Tamara M. RSC-PC 10 6 --- ---
 
 
Event #207D Female 100 Breast 11-12
1:26.21Y F Yung, Anita HSC-PC 12 1 --- 2.59
1:26.37Y F Slater, Joelle UD-PC 11 2 --- -2.50
1:35.01Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 3 --- 0.93
1:37.74Y F Stark, Ashley UD-PC 11 4 --- -2.30
1:54.70Y F Copsey, Claire E. RAD-SN 11 1 --- -2.37
 
 
Event #207E Female 100 Breast 13-14
1:16.83Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 1 --- -2.62
1:17.25Y F Hoch, Molly H. HSC-PC 13 2 --- 1.76
1:20.88Y F Gephart, Summer UD-PC 14 3 --- -14.09
1:21.40Y F Malone, Andy C. HSC-PC 14 4 --- -0.36
1:23.43Y F Anderson, Megan R. NMAC-PC 13 5 --- -6.73
1:23.49Y F Gates, Danni HSC-PC 13 6 --- 1.51
1:24.58Y F Alto, Sarah I. HSC-PC 14 7 --- 1.51
1:25.10Y F Gellner, Alexandra HSC-PC 14 8 --- 3.04
1:27.39Y F Stauffer, Sarah E. HSC-PC 14 9 --- 6.00
1:33.59Y F Rasmussen, Courtney K. RAD-SN 13 1 --- 2.11
 
 
Event #207F Female 100 Breast 15-16
1:23.39Y F Rasmussen, Tiffany M. RAD-SN 16 1 --- -0.60
1:27.28Y F Bickford, Katherine R. HSC-PC 15 2 --- 0.94
 
 
Event #207G Female 100 Breast 17-18
1:12.53Y F Henrich, Pilvi N. HSC-PC 17 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #208C Male 100 Breast 9-10
DQ F Tauraso, David K. UNAT 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event #208D Male 100 Breast 11-12
1:23.48Y F Gillenwater, Timothy RSC-PC 12 1 --- -7.21
 
 
Event #208E Male 100 Breast 13-14
1:11.39Y F Johnson, Andrew R. HSC-PC 14 1 --- 0.18
1:16.83Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 2 --- -14.26
1:22.12Y F Ozanian, Jesse J. RSC-PC 13 3 --- -6.03
 
 
Event #208F Male 100 Breast 15-16
1:05.84Y F Taylor, Russell HSC-PC 15 1 --- 4.71
1:11.20Y F Standring, Jason R. CCSC-PC 16 2 --- -0.61
1:18.41Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 3 --- -0.02
1:19.92Y F Pilarowski, Connor A. HSC-PC 15 4 --- 1.63
 
 
Event #209C Female 100 Fly 9-10
1:32.50Y F Rasmussen, Bethany J. RAD-SN 10 1 --- ---
1:35.14Y F Bishop, Katie UD-PC 10 2 --- ---
 
 
Event #209E Female 100 Fly 13-14
1:13.24Y F Gephart, Summer UD-PC 14 1 --- ---
1:13.37Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 2 --- -5.35
1:15.13Y F Malone, Andy C. HSC-PC 14 3 --- -2.08
1:15.28Y F Winther, Cory A. UNAT 13 4 --- 0.56
1:15.79Y F Willis, Molly HSC-PC 14 5 --- 3.82
1:16.42Y F Gates, Danni HSC-PC 13 6 --- -0.12
 
 
Event #209F Female 100 Fly 15-16
1:12.90Y F Rasmussen, Tiffany M. RAD-SN 16 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #209G Female 100 Fly 17-18
1:05.24Y F Henrich, Pilvi N. HSC-PC 17 1 --- ---
1:09.68Y F Lazzar, Megan A. HSC-PC 17 2 --- ---
 
 
Event #210E Male 100 Fly 13-14
1:10.03Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 1 --- -19.48
 
 
Event #210G Male 100 Fly 17-18
54.60Y F Stocum, Byron J. HSC-PC 17 1 --- 0.88
 
 
Event #211B Female 500 Free 7-8
7:46.32Y F Merrit, Frances M. UD-PC 8 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #211C Female 500 Free 9-10
7:14.90Y F Rasmussen, Bethany J. RAD-SN 10 1 --- ---
7:27.77Y F Turrell, Megan Q. UNAT 10 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #211E Female 500 Free 13-14
6:10.11Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 1 --- -22.86
6:17.00Y F Willis, Molly HSC-PC 14 2 --- -3.92
6:27.88Y F Alto, Sarah I. HSC-PC 14 3 --- 2.88
6:28.03Y F Gates, Danni HSC-PC 13 4 --- 0.76
6:30.13Y F Malone, Andy C. HSC-PC 14 5 --- -16.26
 
 
Event #211F Female 500 Free 15-16
6:11.43Y F Rasmussen, Tiffany M. RAD-SN 16 1 --- -54.90
 
 
Event #212C Male 500 Free 9-10
7:04.90Y F Tauraso, David K. UNAT 10 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #212E Male 500 Free 13-14
5:42.44Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #212F Male 500 Free 15-16
5:42.11Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 1 --- -18.68
6:04.68Y F Gruenke, Jess A. UD-PC 16 2 --- -45.71
 
 
Event #213C Female 200 Free 9-10
2:51.35Y F Bishop, Katie UD-PC 10 1 --- ---
2:52.41Y F Vincent, Arianna M. UD-PC 9 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #213D Female 200 Free 11-12
2:26.45Y F Yung, Anita HSC-PC 12 1 --- 3.47
3:23.94Y F Copsey, Claire E. RAD-SN 11 1 --- -8.81
 
 
Event #213E Female 200 Free 13-14
2:12.75Y F Winther, Cory A. UNAT 13 1 --- -3.48
2:16.34Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 2 --- -7.02
2:20.31Y F Willis, Molly HSC-PC 14 3 --- 4.96
2:22.16Y F Conger, Brandee UD-PC 13 4 --- -1.62
2:22.19Y F Hoch, Molly H. HSC-PC 13 5 --- 7.33
2:22.29Y F Alto, Sarah I. HSC-PC 14 6 --- -0.97
* 2:25.34Y F Gellner, Alexandra HSC-PC 14 7 --- 5.48
* 2:25.34Y F Malone, Andy C. HSC-PC 14 7 --- 0.21
2:27.49Y F Gephart, Summer UD-PC 14 9 --- ---
 
 
Event #213F Female 200 Free 15-16
2:08.64Y F Keller, Allison M. RAD-SN 15 1 --- ---
2:09.56Y F Sattler, Shanti E. RSC-PC 16 2 --- 1.62
 
 
Event #214C Male 200 Free 9-10
2:40.56Y F Tauraso, David K. UNAT 10 1 --- -37.39
 
 
Event #214D Male 200 Free 11-12
2:25.68Y F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 1 --- -2.95
 
 
Event #214E Male 200 Free 13-14
2:00.48Y F Johnson, Andrew R. HSC-PC 14 1 --- 1.69
2:09.79Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 2 --- -43.22
 
 
Event #214F Male 200 Free 15-16
2:06.25Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 1 --- 0.30
2:07.92Y F Gruenke, Jess A. UD-PC 16 2 --- -24.42
2:15.14Y F Pilarowski, Connor A. HSC-PC 15 3 --- 1.23
 
 
Event #214G Male 200 Free 17-18
1:50.99Y F Stocum, Byron J. HSC-PC 17 1 --- -1.87
 
 
Event #215C Female 200 Breast 9-10
3:39.78Y F Bishop, Katie UD-PC 10 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #215D Female 200 Breast 11-12
3:03.48Y F Yung, Anita HSC-PC 12 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #215E Female 200 Breast 13-14
2:45.85Y F Hoch, Molly H. HSC-PC 13 1 --- 2.89
2:47.69Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 2 --- -8.09
2:49.52Y F Gephart, Summer UD-PC 14 3 --- ---
2:55.12Y F Conger, Brandee UD-PC 13 4 --- -17.77
2:58.87Y F Alto, Sarah I. HSC-PC 14 5 --- 0.29
2:59.93Y F Malone, Andy C. HSC-PC 14 6 --- -0.83
3:02.38Y F Gellner, Alexandra HSC-PC 14 7 --- 3.77
3:06.81Y F Anderson, Megan R. NMAC-PC 13 8 --- ---
 
 
Event #215F Female 200 Breast 15-16
2:56.05Y F Kingshill, Emily E. RSC-PC 15 1 --- 4.19
 
 
Event #215G Female 200 Breast 17-18
2:37.35Y F Henrich, Pilvi N. HSC-PC 17 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #216E Male 200 Breast 13-14
2:44.70Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #216F Male 200 Breast 15-16
2:51.19Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 1 --- -2.19
2:54.21Y F Pilarowski, Connor A. HSC-PC 15 2 --- 14.27
 
 
Event #217C Female 100 Back 9-10
1:33.72Y F Armstrong, Tamara M. RSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
1:37.62Y F Bishop, Katie UD-PC 10 2 --- ---
 
 
Event #217D Female 100 Back 11-12
1:10.29Y F Yung, Anita HSC-PC 12 1 --- -0.19
 
 
Event #217E Female 100 Back 13-14
1:11.32Y F Winther, Cory A. UNAT 13 1 --- -1.95
1:14.67Y F Hoch, Molly H. HSC-PC 13 2 --- 3.91
1:15.18Y F Willis, Molly HSC-PC 14 1 --- ---
1:15.74Y F Conger, Brandee UD-PC 13 3 --- -4.99
1:16.22Y F Gates, Danni HSC-PC 13 4 --- 1.71
DQ F Stauffer, Sarah E. HSC-PC 14 --- --- ---
 
 
Event #217F Female 100 Back 15-16
1:10.57Y F Keller, Allison M. RAD-SN 15 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #218C Male 100 Back 9-10
DQ F Boden, Tyler J. HSC-PC 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event #218D Male 100 Back 11-12
DQ F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 --- --- ---
 
 
Event #218E Male 100 Back 13-14
1:05.91Y F Johnson, Andrew R. HSC-PC 14 1 --- 0.94
1:12.55Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #218F Male 100 Back 15-16
1:08.52Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 1 --- -0.22
 
 
Event #218G Male 100 Back 17-18
54.47Y F Stocum, Byron J. HSC-PC 17 1 --- 1.55
 
 
Event #219C Female 200 Fly 9-10
3:36.14Y F Bishop, Katie UD-PC 10 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #219E Female 200 Fly 13-14
2:42.09Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 1 --- -14.93
2:46.38Y F Gephart, Summer UD-PC 14 2 --- ---
 
 
Event #219F Female 200 Fly 15-16
2:30.92Y F Sattler, Shanti E. RSC-PC 16 1 --- 6.36
2:35.52Y F Keller, Allison M. RAD-SN 15 2 --- ---
 
 
Event #219G Female 200 Fly 17-18
2:22.61Y F Henrich, Pilvi N. HSC-PC 17 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #220E Male 200 Fly 13-14
2:42.00Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #220G Male 200 Fly 17-18
2:02.51Y F Stocum, Byron J. HSC-PC 17 1 --- 2.89
 
 
Event #221B Female 50 Free 7-8
36.77Y F Merrit, Frances M. UD-PC 8 1 --- -1.52
38.05Y F Orders, Grace E. HSC-PC 8 2 --- -1.21
41.79Y F Moreno, Alyssa B. SST-PC 8 3 --- -6.47
44.05Y F Kane, Lindsey T. SST-PC 8 4 --- 1.63
 
 
Event #221C Female 50 Free 9-10
38.33Y F Vieira, Tia MCSL-PC 10 1 --- ---
39.96Y F Armstrong, Tamara M. RSC-PC 10 1 --- ---
40.64Y F Copsey, Ellen L. RAD-SN 9 2 --- -2.10
NS F Bishop, Katie UD-PC 10 --- --- ---
 
 
Event #221D Female 50 Free 11-12
28.10Y F Yung, Anita HSC-PC 12 1 --- 0.45
32.22Y F Stark, Ashley UD-PC 11 2 --- -2.17
32.96Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 3 --- -0.22
39.75Y F Copsey, Claire E. RAD-SN 11 1 --- -1.25
 
 
Event #221E Female 50 Free 13-14
27.30Y F Winther, Cory A. UNAT 13 1 --- -0.79
28.51Y F Hoch, Molly H. HSC-PC 13 2 --- 0.71
28.92Y F Anderson, Megan R. NMAC-PC 13 3 --- ---
29.04Y F Malone, Andy C. HSC-PC 14 4 --- 0.42
29.05Y F Gates, Danni HSC-PC 13 5 --- 0.44
29.57Y F Gephart, Summer UD-PC 14 6 --- -3.13
29.79Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 7 --- -1.17
29.82Y F Vanspeybroeck, Maggie M. HSC-PC 14 8 --- ---
30.01Y F Conger, Brandee UD-PC 13 9 --- -0.94
30.34Y F Willis, Molly HSC-PC 14 10 --- 0.90
30.48Y F Alto, Sarah I. HSC-PC 14 11 --- 0.47
31.06Y F Stauffer, Sarah E. HSC-PC 14 12 --- 1.46
32.15Y F Gellner, Alexandra HSC-PC 14 13 --- 1.23
 
 
Event #221F Female 50 Free 15-16
30.37Y F Kingshill, Emily E. RSC-PC 15 1 --- 1.10
 
 
Event #222A Male 50 Free 6 & Under
1:12.94Y F Selzer, Danny UD-PC 6 1 --- -21.49
 
 
Event #222B Male 50 Free 7-8
51.97Y F Selzer, Jack B. UD-PC 8 1 --- -1.72
 
 
Event #222C Male 50 Free 9-10
33.13Y F Tauraso, David K. UNAT 10 1 --- -5.78
35.46Y F Boden, Tyler J. HSC-PC 10 2 --- 0.92
 
 
Event #222D Male 50 Free 11-12
31.53Y F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 1 --- -0.53
 
 
Event #222E Male 50 Free 13-14
25.36Y F Johnson, Andrew R. HSC-PC 14 1 --- -0.06
27.06Y F Ozanian, Jesse J. RSC-PC 13 2 --- -2.24
 
 
Event #222F Male 50 Free 15-16
26.34Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 1 --- -0.48
26.49Y F Pilarowski, Connor A. HSC-PC 15 2 --- -0.42
27.56Y F Gruenke, Jess A. UD-PC 16 3 --- -2.76
 
 
Event #222G Male 50 Free 17-18
23.61Y F Stocum, Byron J. HSC-PC 17 1 --- 0.22
 
 
Event #223D Female 400 IM 11-12
6:23.10Y F Slater, Joelle UD-PC 11 1 --- ---
6:25.24Y F Martin, Brooke N. SST-PC 12 1 --- 1.31
 
 
Event #223E Female 400 IM 13-14
5:27.60Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 1 --- -19.20
5:37.28Y F Conger, Brandee UD-PC 13 2 --- -18.05
5:38.88Y F Gates, Danni HSC-PC 13 3 --- -7.04
5:49.67Y F Malone, Andy C. HSC-PC 14 4 --- ---
 
 
Event #223F Female 400 IM 15-16
5:12.18Y F Keller, Allison M. RAD-SN 15 1 --- ---
5:13.10Y F Sattler, Shanti E. RSC-PC 16 2 --- 1.28
 
 
Event #223G Female 400 IM 17-18
5:01.34Y F Henrich, Pilvi N. HSC-PC 17 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #224E Male 400 IM 13-14
5:07.89Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #224F Male 400 IM 15-16
5:06.70Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 1 --- -11.47
 
 
Event #301A Female 500 Free 11-12
7:00.71Y F Scheirbeck, Kelly A. SST-PC 11 1 --- -1.04
7:17.85Y F Martin, Brooke N. SST-PC 12 2 --- 4.76
7:30.10Y F Learn, Molly J. UD-PC 12 3 --- ---
7:47.48Y F Grubaugh, Allison J. UD-PC 11 4 --- ---
9:38.05Y F Putman, Tiffany CCSC-PC 11 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #301B Male 500 Free 11-12
6:20.15Y F McCullough, Ross M. HSC-PC 12 1 --- -38.72
6:37.10Y F Gillenwater, Timothy RSC-PC 12 1 --- -60.36
7:34.21Y F Salmon, Quentin M. SST-PC 12 2 --- -34.27
9:10.23Y F Franklin, Tay A. SST-PC 11 3 --- ---
 
 
Event #301C Female 500 Free 13-14
6:20.92Y F Gellner, Alexandra HSC-PC 14 1 --- -12.70
 
 
Event #301E Female 500 Free 15-16
7:17.37Y F Johnson, Elizabeth M. HSC-PC 16 1 --- 4.92
 
 
Event #301G Female 500 Free 17-18
7:21.41Y F Mulvihill, Molly A. UD-PC 17 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #302A Female 500 Free 8 & Under
7:46.32Y F Merrit, Frances M. UD-PC 8 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #302C Female 500 Free 9-10
7:14.90Y F Rasmussen, Bethany J. RAD-SN 10 1 --- ---
7:27.77Y F Turrell, Megan Q. UNAT 10 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #302D Male 500 Free 9-10
7:04.90Y F Tauraso, David K. UNAT 10 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #302G Female 500 Free 13-14
6:10.11Y F Mulvihill, Abby UD-PC 13 1 --- -22.86
6:17.00Y F Willis, Molly HSC-PC 14 2 --- -3.92
6:27.88Y F Alto, Sarah I. HSC-PC 14 3 --- 2.88
6:28.03Y F Gates, Danni HSC-PC 13 4 --- 0.76
6:30.13Y F Malone, Andy C. HSC-PC 14 5 --- -16.26
 
 
Event #302H Male 500 Free 13-14
5:42.44Y F Turnipseed, Aaron J. RAD-SN 13 1 --- ---
 
 
Event #302I Female 500 Free 15-16
6:11.43Y F Rasmussen, Tiffany M. RAD-SN 16 1 --- -54.90
 
 
Event #302J Male 500 Free 15-16
5:42.11Y F McClure, Myles S. HSC-PC 15 1 --- -18.68
6:04.68Y F Gruenke, Jess A. UD-PC 16 2 --- -45.71