S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          16.09
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      16.26
SEITZ, ANDREW          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.32
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.89
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.11
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.36
PEREZ, DANIEL          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          17.47
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           17.63
SNYDER, BRYAN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      17.68
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC D.    8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       17.94
DODD, MATTHEW          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.28
KALBUS, RILEY          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.28
CAREY, SEVE            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.30
OSGOOD, PHILLIP        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.31
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      18.43
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.50
MATISON, MICHAEL M.    7 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       18.60
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      18.64
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             18.78
DELANO, SAM            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             18.90
RIVENES, DRAKE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.91
DELLAMAGGIORE, MICHAE  8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      19.00
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.01
SHUTT, ANDREW L.       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.05
MARTINO, JAMES         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.53
HOSELTON, JAKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           19.60
ONEILL, JACK           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.68
UDINSKI, MICHAEL       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      19.72
MAEDA, EVAN            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       20.11
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          20.28
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.62
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.01
SCHOEMANN, PETER       6 PC PHSCPC                  21.08
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.51
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.02
TAYLOR, TOMMY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      22.02
VANDERFLUIT, STEFAN    7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          22.29
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.30
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.41
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.44
BROG, LOGAN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.58
RYMER, ANDREW          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.02
COUDRIGHT, JOSHUA A.   6 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       23.27
ULINGER, JUSTIN        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.90
DELLA MAGGIORE, ALEX   6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      23.96
CHEN, RYAN             8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.25
KAY, THERON            6 PC VALLEY SPLASH           24.28
MCCOMBS, RYAN          6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      24.94
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.95
NIELSEN, KEVIN         6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.01
MEFFORD, JAKE          7 PC PHSCPC                  25.19
KOSKI, J.J.            4 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.00
NELSON, TOMMY          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.20
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.73
SPYROU, CONSTANTINE    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.66
LUO, DEAN              6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.02
HILLS, JACK            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.13
HEATH, CAMERON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.83
MCGOUGH, JASON         6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, KEVIN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.13
MARTINEZ, ROBERT       6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.52
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.88
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.24
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  4 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.07
GANDER OSTROM, TOMMY   6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.51
AKIN, MATTHEW          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.93
HOCKING, CARNEY        6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.28
KALBUS, MILES          5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.00
CAREY, JORDAN          5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.90
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.79
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.32
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC D.    8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       38.22
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.45
PEREZ, DANIEL          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.75
WANKET, TONY           8 PC PHSCPC                  39.97
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.90
DELLAMAGGIORE, MICHAE  8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.97
DELANO, SAM            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.09
DODD, MATTHEW          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.07
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.14
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.64
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      49.47
WOOD, JACOB            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.81
KAY, THERON            6 PC VALLEY SPLASH           51.25
RYMER, ANDREW          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.94
RHODA, KELLEN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.77
NIELSEN, KEVIN         6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      57.30
MCCOMBS, RYAN          6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:00.69
ULINGER, JUSTIN        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.17
NELSON, TOMMY          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.06
DELLA MAGGIORE, ALEX   6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.21
CHEN, KEVIN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.43
MARTINEZ, ROBERT       6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.80
AKIN, MATTHEW          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.52
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  4 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:37.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.08
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.98
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.91
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:23.26
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.57
SEITZ, ANDREW          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.05
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC D.    8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:25.77
SNYDER, BRYAN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.06
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.43
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.25
KALBUS, RILEY          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEREZ, DANIEL          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.95
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.59
DELLAMAGGIORE, MICHAE  8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.44
RIVENES, DRAKE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.69
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.31
DODD, MATTHEW          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.33
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.76
DELANO, SAM            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.38
MATISON, MICHAEL M.    7 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:35.84
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.70
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:38.75
WOO, ANDREW            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.83
MOHAJER, STEPHAN       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:39.39
OSGOOD, PHILLIP        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.70
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JACKS  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.49
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.50
MARTINO, JAMES         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.07
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.56
SCHOEMANN, PETER       6 PC PHSCPC                1:47.36
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.44
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:50.12
ONEILL, JACK           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:52.73
ANDERSON, CAMERON      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.82
BROG, LOGAN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:54.14
COUDRIGHT, JOSHUA A.   6 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:59.21
NIELSEN, KEVIN         6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:03.04
RYMER, ANDREW          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:08.99
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:10.46
MCCOMBS, RYAN          6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:11.61
HEATH, CAMERON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:12.43
DELLA MAGGIORE, ALEX   6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:15.59
FRANKE, CAMERON        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:31.05
REA, GAVIN             7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:41.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.13
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.60
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC D.    8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       44.68
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.91
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.41
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JACKS  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.18
WANKET, TONY           8 PC PHSCPC                  49.75
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.58
DODD, MATTHEW          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.19
KANE, HUNTER           7 PC PHSCPC                  52.35
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.36
DELLAMAGGIORE, MICHAE  8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      52.66
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.42
WOOD, JACOB            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.74
KAY, THERON            6 PC VALLEY SPLASH           59.80
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.40
RHODA, KELLEN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.27
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.49
MEFFORD, JAKE          7 PC PHSCPC                1:03.03
CHEN, KEVIN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.77
NELSON, TOMMY          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.93
DELANO, SAM            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOMBS, RYAN          6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.79
AKIN, MATTHEW          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.26
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  4 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
MARTINEZ, ROBERT       6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
ULINGER, JUSTIN        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.07
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.22
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.38
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC D.    8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       23.69
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          24.39
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      24.46
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.65
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.03
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.18
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.48
MEFFORD, JAKE          7 PC PHSCPC                  27.04
DELANO, SAM            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.37
WANKET, TONY           8 PC PHSCPC                  27.37
KANE, HUNTER           7 PC PHSCPC                  27.80
HILLS, JACK            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.02
DODD, MATTHEW          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.22
RYMER, ANDREW          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.87
NIELSEN, KEVIN         6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.05
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JACKS  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.29
FLANNERY, WILL E       7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.41
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.87
NELSON, TOMMY          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.89
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.27
WOOD, JACOB            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.39
CHEN, KEVIN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.00
CHEN, RYAN             8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.87
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.18
AKIN, MATTHEW          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
DELLA MAGGIORE, ALEX   6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.63
DAVIDSON, SPENCER      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.00
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           50.53
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC D.    8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       50.54
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.72
SEITZ, ANDREW          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.98
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.57
UDINSKI, MICHAEL       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.14
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.59
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.92
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.04
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      54.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.20
CAREY, SEVE            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.32
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.72
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      56.92
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.82
MEFFORD, JAKE          7 PC PHSCPC                  58.39
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      58.56
HOSELTON, JAKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:00.21
MAEDA, EVAN            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.53
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.31
WOO, ANDREW            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.20
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.25
DELANO, SAM            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.52
ONEILL, JACK           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.64
SPYROU, CONSTANTINE    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.48
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.62
RYMER, ANDREW          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.87
NIELSEN, KEVIN         6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.98
ANDERSON, CAMERON      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.68
BROG, LOGAN            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.12
NELSON, TOMMY          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.16
CHEN, KEVIN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
HEATH, CAMERON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
SCHOEMANN, PETER       6 PC PHSCPC                 DQUED
SHUTT, ANDREW L.       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      15.52
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      16.65
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          18.36
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.39
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.66
WANKET, TONY           8 PC PHSCPC                  21.99
KANE, HUNTER           7 PC PHSCPC                  22.21
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             22.46
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.63
DELLAMAGGIORE, MICHAE  8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.67
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.68
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.02
PEREZ, DANIEL          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          24.97
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JACKS  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.98
DELANO, SAM            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             25.10
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.80
RYMER, ANDREW          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.48
WOOD, JACOB            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.69
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.70
RHODA, KELLEN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.95
HILLS, JACK            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.94
CHEN, RYAN             8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
ENNIS, MIKE A.         6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
NIELSEN, KEVIN         6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
ULINGER, JUSTIN        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.99
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.85
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.00
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.51
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.91
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.71
DELLAMAGGIORE, MICHAE  8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      52.12
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.05
SNYDER, BRYAN          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.95
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.77
PEREZ, DANIEL          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.62
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.17
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.90
DELANO, SAM            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.03
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:29.96
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.00
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.73
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC D.    8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:35.20
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.68
WANKET, TONY           8 PC PHSCPC                1:42.45
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.04
DELLAMAGGIORE, MICHAE  8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:49.24
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:50.63
KANE, HUNTER           7 PC PHSCPC                1:52.68
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JACKS  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:59.64
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:00.97
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:01.15
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:07.28
MEFFORD, JAKE          7 PC PHSCPC                2:08.82
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
DODD, MATTHEW          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
NIELSEN, KEVIN         6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.54
EGAN, NICK             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.83
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.02
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           31.16
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      31.55
MATISON, NICHOLAS J.   9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       31.56
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.87
BLOOMER, JAKE         10 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      31.89
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.23
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.31
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.52
HONG, RICHARD         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.53
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.73
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.73
LEWIS, JEREMY         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.04
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.25
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.71
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.07
MACGREGOR, CAMERON     9 PC PHSCPC                  34.19
LOMAS, JOHN            9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       34.24
FINKES, DONALD J       9 SN GALT                    34.58
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.18
NIELSEN, RYAN         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.60
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.62
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       35.67
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.12
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.15
GRAY, SEAN            10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.28
HENNESSY, ZACK        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.35
HASYCHAK, MARKKUS     10 PC PHSCPC                  36.43
JUAREZ, ANTHONY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.14
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.43
ZHANG, ZHENYANG       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.52
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.56
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.58
PEDDER, MARSHALL       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.98
MCGOUGH, KEVIN         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.19
LEE, JOSEPH            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.55
BIRNAM, IAN A         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      39.60
SUCHLAND, KYLE         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.75
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.83
HASYCHAK, MITCHEL      9 PC PHSCPC                  39.88
BETHAM, STEVEN        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      39.94
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.05
HOSELTON, LLOYD       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           40.19
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.35
STAPLETON, KODY        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.53
LI, YALTA             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.87
GERRITY, PATRICK       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.46
LAHEY, A.J.           10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.57
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.37
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.63
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.76
ZAPPEL, TYLER          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.01
NANFRIA, CHARLIE      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.29
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.50
CHOW, BRYAN Y          9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      43.66
MACIEL, RUBEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.98
LIAO, ERIC             9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.65
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.07
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.09
FLANIGAN, RYAN        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.10
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.39
TESLUK, MIKE           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           45.73
SNYDER, DOUG           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.23
EASLEY, DEREK          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.27
GOLUBCHIK, MAXIM       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.27
PALOMAR, ERIC          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.45
LO, JONATHAN           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.49
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.89
PERKINS, BRADLEY       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.42
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.50
KNAPP, TREVOR         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.28
BARKER, ALEX          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.55
VAN DILLEN, KYLE       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.10
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.62
TESLUK, RYAN          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           50.67
MARTIN, ALEX           9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.75
CHEN, KEVIN           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.31
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.64
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      56.19
HARPSTER, ANDREW      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.40
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:08.72
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.49
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.53
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.55
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.09
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.63
LOMAS, JOHN            9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:16.32
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.26
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.35
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.19
GRAY, SEAN            10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:20.11
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.93
NIELSEN, RYAN         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.33
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.47
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.81
JUAREZ, ANTHONY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.50
RHODA, KY              9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.17
LI, YALTA             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.90
BIRNAM, IAN A         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:33.29
STAPLETON, KODY        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.37
GREGORIEV, ROSS       10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:35.76
GREEN, CONNOR          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.22
LIN, RICHARD           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:48.01
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.67
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:51.65
KNAPP, TREVOR         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.09
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:54.55
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:58.45
MARGERUM, DERICK       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:59.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:24.29
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:24.53
MATISON, NICHOLAS J.   9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:27.36
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.71
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:33.98
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.03
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:34.41
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.58
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.81
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.68
BLOOMER, JAKE         10 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:40.48
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:42.83
LOMAS, JOHN            9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:44.69
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.73
LEWIS, JEREMY         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.96
HARPSTER, ANDREW      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.06
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:46.38
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:48.34
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:48.47
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:49.40
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.78
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:57.11
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:58.13
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:05.20
LAZARUS, DANNY         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:07.30
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:09.00
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:09.29
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:12.06
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:13.27
PARK, JAEWOO           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:13.98
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:14.78
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:15.51
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:22.40
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:31.73
LAHEY, A.J.           10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:37.29
EASLEY, DEREK          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:44.10
SNYDER, DOUG           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:44.49
TESLUK, MIKE           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:49.19
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:49.88
TESLUK, RYAN          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         4:01.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.63
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      37.14
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.57
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.67
HENNESSY, ZACK        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.24
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.72
MACGREGOR, CAMERON     9 PC PHSCPC                  39.81
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.88
LOMAS, JOHN            9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       40.12
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.47
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.54
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.52
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.72
JUAREZ, ANTHONY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.59
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.04
GREGORIEV, ROSS       10 PC MARIN PIRATES           47.98
NIELSEN, RYAN         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.24
STAPLETON, KODY        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.02
LIAO, ERIC             9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.44
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.49
LI, YALTA             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.01
CHEN, KEVIN           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.09
LIN, RICHARD           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.25
BIRNAM, IAN A         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      53.40
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.69
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      57.04
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.32
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.98
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.58
MARGERUM, DERICK       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.56
MACIEL, RUBEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.47
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:15.55
MATISON, NICHOLAS J.   9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:20.17
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.83
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.25
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:22.48
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.60
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.07
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.10
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.98
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.31
HASYCHAK, MARKKUS     10 PC PHSCPC                1:26.39
HENNESSY, ZACK        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.89
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.95
LOMAS, JOHN            9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:27.70
BLOOMER, JAKE         10 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:28.36
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:31.00
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.17
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.41
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.23
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.76
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.09
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.69
BETHAM, STEVEN        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:37.46
ZHANG, ZHENYANG       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.75
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.00
HASYCHAK, MITCHEL      9 PC PHSCPC                1:40.61
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.05
DUNN, NATE             9 PC PHSCPC                1:41.45
FINKES, DONALD J       9 SN GALT                  1:42.35
LEE, JOSEPH            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.38
JUAREZ, ANTHONY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.67
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.69
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.89
CHOW, BRYAN Y          9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:43.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRESTON, ROD          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:43.61
NANFRIA, CHARLIE      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.34
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.60
LAZARUS, DANNY         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.75
NIELSEN, RYAN         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:47.07
ZAPPEL, TYLER          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:51.90
SUCHLAND, KYLE         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.73
PALOMAR, ERIC          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.70
VAN DILLEN, KYLE       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:56.60
EASLEY, DEREK          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:06.54
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:19.20
RYTZ, LUKE            10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:24.48
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:46.34
BARKER, ALEX          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
GERRITY, PATRICK       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
PARK, JAEWOO           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           36.90
LEWIS, JEREMY         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.64
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.83
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      40.35
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.02
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.18
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.30
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.55
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.02
HONG, RICHARD         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.94
MACIEL, RUBEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.37
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.56
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.56
HENNESSY, ZACK        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.82
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.26
ZHANG, ZHENYANG       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.26
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.59
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.98
LOMAS, JOHN            9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       46.54
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.58
HARPSTER, ANDREW      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.68
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.79
HASYCHAK, MARKKUS     10 PC PHSCPC                  47.23
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       47.26
EGAN, NICK             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.48
MACGREGOR, CAMERON     9 PC PHSCPC                  47.49
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.64
BLOOMER, JAKE         10 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      48.35
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.43
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.63
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.95
NIELSEN, RYAN         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      49.36
CHOW, BRYAN Y          9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      49.78
GRAY, SEAN            10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           50.27
LEE, JOSEPH            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.83
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.28
BIRNAM, IAN A         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      52.07
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.09
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.82
LO, JONATHAN           9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.05
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.26
LIAO, ERIC             9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.06
PEDDER, MARSHALL       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.23
MARTIN, ALEX           9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      55.41
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.89
MCGOUGH, KEVIN         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.97
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.10
GOLUBCHIK, MAXIM       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.10
SUCHLAND, KYLE         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.33
KNAPP, TREVOR         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.59
FINKES, DONALD J       9 SN GALT                    56.92
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.25
CHEN, KEVIN           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.08
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.01
NANFRIA, CHARLIE      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.08
SNYDER, DOUG           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.12
TESLUK, RYAN          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           59.13
HASYCHAK, MITCHEL      9 PC PHSCPC                  59.30
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.45
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.51
PERKINS, BRADLEY       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.73
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.04
VAN DILLEN, KYLE       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.58
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.28
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.35
GERRITY, PATRICK       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.09
BETHAM, STEVEN        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:08.14
JUAREZ, ANTHONY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.19
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.85
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.70
TESLUK, MIKE           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:11.69
PALOMAR, ERIC          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.64
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.58
FLANIGAN, RYAN        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.31
LAHEY, A.J.           10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
RYTZ, LUKE            10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:28.54
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.63
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.44
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.61
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.31
GREGORIEV, ROSS       10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:42.86
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.79
HENNESSY, ZACK        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.10
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.90
NIELSEN, RYAN         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:51.92
PARK, JAEWOO           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:55.22
RHODA, KY              9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:06.54
KNAPP, TREVOR         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:09.83
MARGERUM, DERICK       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.03
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.75
JUAREZ, ANTHONY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.01
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.21
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.69
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.92
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.65
LOMAS, JOHN            9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       39.72
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      39.80
MACGREGOR, CAMERON     9 PC PHSCPC                  41.37
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.49
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.12
GRAY, SEAN            10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           42.77
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.85
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.71
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.11
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.24
GREGORIEV, ROSS       10 PC MARIN PIRATES           47.26
PARK, JAEWOO           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.26
NIELSEN, RYAN         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.05
LI, YALTA             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.52
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.70
RHODA, KY              9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.75
BIRNAM, IAN A         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      54.14
JUAREZ, ANTHONY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.80
LIN, RICHARD           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.78
CHEN, KEVIN           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.30
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.56
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.19
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
HENNESSY, ZACK        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
MARGERUM, DERICK       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.94
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.46
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:20.84
EGAN, NICK             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.84
LEWIS, JEREMY         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.62
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.71
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.16
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.81
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.97
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.57
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.88
MATISON, NICHOLAS J.   9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:25.23
HONG, RICHARD         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.38
LOMAS, JOHN            9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:27.02
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.68
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.53
HASYCHAK, MARKKUS     10 PC PHSCPC                1:28.86
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.49
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:30.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.19
FINKES, DONALD J       9 SN GALT                  1:30.28
ZHANG, ZHENYANG       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.13
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.25
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.59
HARPSTER, ANDREW      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.37
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:33.75
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.85
HENNESSY, ZACK        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.24
CHOW, BRYAN Y          9 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:39.00
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.37
PARK, JAEWOO           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.48
NIELSEN, RYAN         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:42.87
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.95
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.14
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.07
BIRNAM, IAN A         10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:47.68
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.29
BETHAM, STEVEN        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:52.28
HASYCHAK, MITCHEL      9 PC PHSCPC                1:52.32
NANFRIA, CHARLIE      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:53.25
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.38
JUAREZ, ANTHONY        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.72
SNYDER, DOUG           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:58.20
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:02.32
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.70
TESLUK, RYAN          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:04.91
TESLUK, MIKE           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:07.01
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:07.59
ZAPPEL, TYLER          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:08.06
MARTIN, ALEX           9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:10.19
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:10.50
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:24.37
FLANIGAN, RYAN        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:34.55
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
GERRITY, PATRICK       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
LEE, JOSEPH            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
PALOMAR, ERIC          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
STAPLETON, KODY        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.32
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:49.70
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:59.61
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:01.76
LOMAS, JOHN            9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     3:02.42
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:02.66
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:04.07
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:13.18
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:13.83
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:17.54
GREGORIEV, ROSS       10 PC MARIN PIRATES         3:18.52
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:32.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIM, JOSEPH           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.99
BECHTHOLD, BRETT C    12 SN GALT                    27.11
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.06
GINGERELLI, BRANDON   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.49
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.59
MILLER, JACKSON       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.85
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.16
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.31
ZAPPEL, JASE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.78
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.83
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.92
MARTINO, ANDREW       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.94
PIQUETTE, CHRIS       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.94
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.96
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.06
PERFECT, BRAD         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.08
HASYCHAK, MATTHEW     12 PC PHSCPC                  30.12
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.13
LANGER, TRAVIS        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.14
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.30
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.31
BRACKEN, STEWART      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.61
TRAN, ALEX            12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      30.67
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.97
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.02
DICKHOFF, DAVID J     12 SN GALT                    31.10
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.24
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           31.28
TARNASKY, ADAM T      11 SN GALT                    31.28
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.34
CURRAN, DAVID         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.55
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.80
WALKER, RYAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.91
BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA, CA 12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      31.98
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.05
CHOW, ARICK Y         11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      32.11
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           32.66
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.72
DIMAS, FERNANDO       11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      32.95
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      32.97
MCDERMOTT, HAYDEN     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.27
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.62
SUZUKI, AMMON         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.79
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      33.84
JACOB, SARGON         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.28
MCKEE, CAMERON        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.29
CRANE, JEREMY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.30
NUZZO, JOSH           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.30
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.38
FOSTER, DANIEL J      11 SN GALT                    35.41
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.06
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.13
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.04
FUENTES, NATHANIEL    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.51
CORBIN, MICHAEL T     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.69
WHITTLE, HARRY B      11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      38.36
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.67
GOMEZ, TONY R         11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      38.93
TESLUK, ADAM          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           39.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.27
KIM, K.W.             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.29
UKRAINCZYK, LUKA      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.75
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.83
KUO, ALAN             11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.99
KUTLU, ALP            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.76
DO, STANLEY           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.18
CHOW, BRYAN           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.22
BECHTHOLD, BRETT C    12 SN GALT                  1:01.26
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.61
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.10
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.09
PERFECT, BRAD         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.28
PIQUETTE, CHRIS       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:07.57
LANGER, TRAVIS        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.62
TARNASKY, ADAM T      11 SN GALT                  1:07.89
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.66
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.77
DICKHOFF, DAVID J     12 SN GALT                  1:09.01
BRACKEN, STEWART      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.43
WALKER, RYAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.45
ENOS, MATT            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.61
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.73
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.36
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.13
MAI, DAVID            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.66
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.39
MULLINS, JON          11 PC PHSCPC                1:15.72
RAMASWAMI, VISHNU     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.21
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.74
NUZZO, JOSH           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.34
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.78
JACOB, SARGON         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:20.27
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.54
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.04
CORBIN, MICHAEL T     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.16
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.63
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.22
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.15
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:04.69
KIM, JOSEPH           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:11.49
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:12.69
MARTINO, ANDREW       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:18.55
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:19.56
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.90
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:21.92
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.46
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:22.95
ZAPPEL, JASE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.30
BECHTHOLD, BRETT C    12 SN GALT                  2:23.34
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.52
HASYCHAK, MATTHEW     12 PC PHSCPC                2:24.48
TARNASKY, ADAM T      11 SN GALT                  2:27.29
CURRAN, DAVID         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.31
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.25
PIQUETTE, CHRIS       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:28.68
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.73
TRAN, ALEX            12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:29.58
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:30.47
LANGER, TRAVIS        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.24
PERFECT, BRAD         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.42
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.56
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.57
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:33.95
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.51
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:34.72
BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA, CA 12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:35.78
BRACKEN, STEWART      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.36
DICKHOFF, DAVID J     12 SN GALT                  2:36.59
ENOS, MATT            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.91
WALKER, RYAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.74
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:43.33
CHOW, ARICK Y         11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:44.24
GOLTRA, COLIN         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.61
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:47.35
NUZZO, JOSH           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.16
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:52.70
FOSTER, DANIEL J      11 SN GALT                  2:53.23
DIMAS, FERNANDO       11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:54.03
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:56.09
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:56.55
MCKEE, CAMERON        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:57.43
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:59.14
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:59.19
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:09.07
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:14.04
DUNN, MAX             12 PC PHSCPC                3:15.28
KARYOTAUIS, VASSILI   12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:20.46
TESLUK, ADAM          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:24.58
HASSLER, JORDAN       11 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    3:24.69
KIM, K.W.             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:29.44
UKRAINCZYK, LUKA      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:29.48
KUTLU, ALP            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:53.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:27.39
TARNASKY, ADAM T      11 SN GALT                  6:31.38
PERFECT, BRAD         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:37.48
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:58.66
DICKHOFF, DAVID J     12 SN GALT                  7:00.61
LEUNG, KEVIN          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     7:19.35
KANE, KYLE            11 PC PHSCPC                7:35.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    7:55.31
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    8:13.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.97
BECHTHOLD, BRETT C    12 SN GALT                    32.35
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.89
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.91
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.99
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.23
HASYCHAK, MATTHEW     12 PC PHSCPC                  36.45
PERFECT, BRAD         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.74
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.96
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.00
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.03
MILLER, JACKSON       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.35
TRAN, ALEX            12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      37.51
PIQUETTE, CHRIS       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.52
CURRAN, DAVID         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.58
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.06
TARNASKY, ADAM T      11 SN GALT                    38.34
LANGER, TRAVIS        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.43
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.79
ENOS, MATT            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.92
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.16
DICKHOFF, DAVID J     12 SN GALT                    39.23
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.23
CHOW, ARICK Y         11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      39.32
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.70
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.09
BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA, CA 12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      40.21
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.72
DIMAS, FERNANDO       11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      40.96
MCKEE, CAMERON        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.56
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.87
FOSTER, DANIEL J      11 SN GALT                    41.90
BRACKEN, STEWART      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.29
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.62
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.71
CRANE, JEREMY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.13
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.50
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      44.27
JACOB, SARGON         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.31
WALKER, RYAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.37
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.63
GOMEZ, TONY R         11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      45.31
FUENTES, NATHANIEL    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.38
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.52
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.65
CORBIN, MICHAEL T     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.71
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      47.11
NUZZO, JOSH           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.39
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.60
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.78
KUTLU, ALP            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.88
HASSLER, JORDAN       11 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      52.83
TESLUK, ADAM          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           53.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITTLE, HARRY B      11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      55.75
ZAPPEL, JASE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.26
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.73
CHOW, BRYAN           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.10
BECHTHOLD, BRETT C    12 SN GALT                  1:12.68
PERFECT, BRAD         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.82
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.26
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.03
TARNASKY, ADAM T      11 SN GALT                  1:21.51
PIQUETTE, CHRIS       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.30
LANGER, TRAVIS        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.62
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.55
DICKHOFF, DAVID J     12 SN GALT                  1:25.57
CRANE, JEREMY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.66
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.00
KANE, KYLE            11 PC PHSCPC                1:30.56
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.92
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:35.72
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.80
NGUYEN, TRI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:37.58
JACOB, SARGON         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:37.71
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:46.56
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:51.47
LEUNG, KEVIN          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
WALKER, RYAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERFECT, BRAD         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.75
CHOW, BRYAN           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.33
BECHTHOLD, BRETT C    12 SN GALT                    40.89
KANE, KYLE            11 PC PHSCPC                  42.07
NGUYEN, TRI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.22
MULLINS, JON          11 PC PHSCPC                  43.25
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.60
DICKHOFF, DAVID J     12 SN GALT                    43.65
TARNASKY, ADAM T      11 SN GALT                    43.96
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.19
WALKER, RYAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.30
RAMASWAMI, VISHNU     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.66
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.75
CRANE, JEREMY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.43
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           47.56
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.92
LEUNG, KEVIN          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.25
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.49
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.35
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.39
JACOB, SARGON         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          58.02
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:00.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CORBIN, MICHAEL T     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
PIQUETTE, CHRIS       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.25
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:44.68
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.48
PERFECT, BRAD         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.80
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:59.40
CURRAN, DAVID         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:04.65
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:07.04
ENOS, MATT            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:09.31
HASYCHAK, MATTHEW     12 PC PHSCPC                3:10.71
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:11.07
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:11.32
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:15.50
GOLTRA, COLIN         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:17.22
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:19.33
DICKHOFF, DAVID J     12 SN GALT                  3:19.92
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:20.47
WALKER, RYAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:27.43
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:28.39
TARNASKY, ADAM T      11 SN GALT                  3:30.40
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:30.50
FOSTER, DANIEL J      11 SN GALT                  3:36.88
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:37.16
UKRAINCZYK, LUKA      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:37.78
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:39.88
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:42.16
KUO, ALAN             11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:49.60
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:52.36
KIM, K.W.             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:11.76
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
PIQUETTE, CHRIS       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.03
KIM, JOSEPH           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.65
BECHTHOLD, BRETT C    12 SN GALT                    30.54
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.22
GINGERELLI, BRANDON   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.25
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.95
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.19
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.75
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.81
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.88
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.88
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.38
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.81
HASYCHAK, MATTHEW     12 PC PHSCPC                  35.15
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.52
FOSTER, DANIEL J      11 SN GALT                    35.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, JACKSON       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.15
CHOW, ARICK Y         11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      36.33
LANGER, TRAVIS        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.37
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.98
DIMAS, FERNANDO       11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      37.07
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.30
HARRINGTON, BRANDON   12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.74
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.81
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           37.96
MARTINO, ANDREW       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.77
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.99
CRANE, JEREMY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.40
TARNASKY, ADAM T      11 SN GALT                    39.46
WALKER, RYAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.74
SUZUKI, AMMON         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.78
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.79
MCDERMOTT, HAYDEN     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.80
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      40.47
TRAN, ALEX            12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      40.54
BRACKEN, STEWART      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.66
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.76
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.01
BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA, CA 12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      42.53
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.24
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.77
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.47
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.50
MCKEE, CAMERON        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.31
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      46.20
NUZZO, JOSH           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.09
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.53
GOMEZ, TONY R         11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      47.93
TESLUK, ADAM          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           50.94
JACOB, SARGON         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.09
HASSLER, JORDAN       11 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      52.50
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      53.31
WHITTLE, HARRY B      11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      53.96
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
WINTERS, ANDY         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:05.64
BECHTHOLD, BRETT C    12 SN GALT                  1:08.31
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.31
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.46
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.00
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.43
RAMASWAMI, VISHNU     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.03
CRANE, JEREMY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.97
LEUNG, KEVIN          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.95
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:36.34
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:56.35
JACOB, SARGON         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
WALKER, RYAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:22.78
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.00
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.76
BECHTHOLD, BRETT C    12 SN GALT                  2:39.28
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:50.08
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.27
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:51.43
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.42
ENOS, MATT            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.82
DICKHOFF, DAVID J     12 SN GALT                  2:54.06
LANGER, TRAVIS        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.83
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:57.41
TARNASKY, ADAM T      11 SN GALT                  2:57.56
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.50
MARTINEZ, MATTHEW     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:02.60
WALKER, RYAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:06.90
NUZZO, JOSH           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:21.61
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:22.14
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:28.77
HARRINGTON, BRANDON   12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
JACOB, SARGON         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
PIQUETTE, CHRIS       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:04.98
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:20.35
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:36.03
BECHTHOLD, BRETT C    12 SN GALT                  5:47.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      23.32
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.06
MRSNY, CAMERON        17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          24.41
SMITH, PAUL           15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      24.46
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.00
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.10
CHAN, JOHN T          13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       25.65
ALLAN, MATT           18 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.17
GRAY, RYAN            14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           26.47
RETORT, GABRIEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.53
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.19
KWAN, MATT            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.48
KOZLOSKI, KYLE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.63
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.64
CHANG, ANDREW         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.89
MULLINS, BRIAN        14 PC PHSCPC                  29.11
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      29.45
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.83
HELBERG, ROBBIE M.    13 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT      29.94
DELEO, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.62
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.19
MAIER, ERIC           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.07
ENNIS, NICK           14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.41
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.28
MRSNY, CAMERON        17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.49
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.50
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      54.37
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      54.65
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, CH 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.32
SMITH, PAUL           15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      55.97
HOLT, TAYLOR R        14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      56.81
ALLAN, MATT           18 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.90
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.07
CHAN, JOHN T          13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       57.86
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.89
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.15
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.22
WERTZ, MARK           16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          58.39
RETORT, GABRIEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.71
GRAY, RYAN            14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           59.54
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.68
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:01.85
SHAH, ANSHUL          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.12
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.83
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.88
KOZLOSKI, KYLE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.98
KWAN, MATT            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.00
CHANG, ANDREW         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.13
MULLINS, BRIAN        14 PC PHSCPC                1:03.52
HELBERG, ROBBIE M.    13 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:04.19
MANCINI, BRIAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.61
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.35
DELEO, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.51
MAIER, ERIC           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.95
KNAPP, CAMERON        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.43
CRANE, IAN            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.70
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:51.89
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.15
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:53.33
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:54.06
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:58.86
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:01.09
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:02.27
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:02.49
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:02.65
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:03.38
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:03.47
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:03.72
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:03.83
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:05.13
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:05.56
SMITH, PAUL           15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:05.82
FAHR, JOSEPH R        16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:06.00
LOGAN, TYLER          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.17
IRAZABAL, MIGUEL V    17 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:07.36
MARTINEZ, CARLOS I    13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:08.62
ALLAN, MATT           18 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:09.08
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:09.24
BETHEL, ZACHARY E     14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:11.84
SCUDDER, ERIC S       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:11.97
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.15
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:13.31
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:13.56
FOSTER, RICHARD       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.69
RETORT, GABRIEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.93
WERTZ, MARK           16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:16.09
KWAN, MATT            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.11
MCCOLM, NATE          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.33
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.92
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:18.12
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:18.35
MANCINI, BRIAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.90
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.24
HELBERG, ROBBIE M.    13 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    2:20.34
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:20.39
GRAY, RYAN            14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:25.11
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.21
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:25.26
SMITH, JOEL           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:26.04
BLOOMER, TRAVIS       13 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:26.83
BETHEL, DOMINIC P     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:28.40
SMITH, DAVID          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:28.43
CLEMENT, MATT         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.46
FLUSS, JOEL           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.90
KNAPP, CAMERON        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.77
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:18.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:19.27
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:32.82
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:40.73
SCUDDER, ERIC S       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:49.67
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:49.88
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:54.61
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:00.86
RETORT, GABRIEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:05.59
MANCINI, BRIAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:06.50
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:08.24
HELBERG, ROBBIE M.    13 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    6:28.36
CLEMENT, MATT         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:43.71
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:47.68
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:54.38
ALLAN, MATT           18 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     7:09.57
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      13 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.17
PRESTON, NATE         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.16
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:02.73
SMITH, PAUL           15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:04.93
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.94
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.22
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.68
FAHR, JOSEPH R        16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:07.01
SCUDDER, ERIC S       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:07.07
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.20
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.29
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.18
BETHEL, ZACHARY E     14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:08.30
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.86
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.07
MARTINEZ, CARLOS I    13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:09.44
IRAZABAL, MIGUEL V    17 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:10.71
WERTZ, MARK           16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.06
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.10
RETORT, GABRIEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.37
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.05
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.05
PHAM, JOHN            14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.09
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.71
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.93
FOSTER, RICHARD       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.09
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.96
KWAN, MATT            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.06
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:15.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.63
HELBERG, ROBBIE M.    13 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:16.29
ALLAN, MATT           18 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.51
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.42
MANCINI, BRIAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.67
BETHEL, DOMINIC P     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:19.13
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.18
MCCOLM, NATE          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.55
FLUSS, JOEL           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.78
CLEMENT, MATT         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.94
SMITH, JOEL           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.28
FOSTER, MURRAY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.89
SMITH, DAVID          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.59
KNAPP, CAMERON        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.93
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.47
LOGAN, TYLER          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.62
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:02.29
MRSNY, CAMERON        17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:14.22
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:15.74
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.35
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:21.48
SMITH, PAUL           15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:22.05
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:24.04
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.47
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:32.39
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.36
KWAN, MATT            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.22
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:40.89
MANCINI, BRIAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.05
DELEO, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.81
MAIER, ERIC           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:08.06
WERTZ, MARK           16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:05.84
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.36
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.68
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.61
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.48
WERTZ, MARK           16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.57
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.46
BETHEL, ZACHARY E     14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:16.78
RETORT, GABRIEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.30
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.55
ALLAN, MATT           18 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.82
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.16
SHAH, ANSHUL          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.67
PHAM, JOHN            14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.76
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.76
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.55
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.71
SCUDDER, ERIC S       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:23.75
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.34
KOZLOSKI, KYLE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.74
HELBERG, ROBBIE M.    13 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:26.21
MANCINI, BRIAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.44
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.81
KNAPP, CAMERON        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.41
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:28.67
SMITH, JOEL           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.43
BETHEL, DOMINIC P     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:29.61
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.58
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.94
KWAN, MATT            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.28
BIANCHI, SCOTT        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:36.55
SMITH, DAVID          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.64
CRANE, IAN            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.77
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.00
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.87
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:45.61
BROWN, DAVID          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.78
CHANG, ANDREW         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.14
CHAN, JOHN T          13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:41.65
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.57
ALLAN, MATT           18 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:49.18
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:53.82
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.35
MULLINS, BRIAN        14 PC PHSCPC                2:55.47
RETORT, GABRIEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:56.08
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:08.23
KNAPP, CAMERON        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:14.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.64
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.57
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.52
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.36
SMITH, PAUL           15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:06.73
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.27
CHAN, JOHN T          13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:10.14
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.17
HELBERG, ROBBIE M.    13 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:14.54
GRAY, RYAN            14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:17.97
KOZLOSKI, KYLE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.40
DELEO, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.36
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:28.41
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.22
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.38
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:27.40
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:43.95
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:46.13
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:04.90
PRESTON, NATE         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.26
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:12.13
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:16.63
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:18.61
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.62
FAHR, JOSEPH R        16 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:21.25
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:21.86
SMITH, PAUL           15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:24.75
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.90
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:24.95
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.14
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:27.48
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.90
WERTZ, MARK           16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:27.99
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.06
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:30.20
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:31.14
MARTINEZ, CARLOS I    13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:33.96
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:34.68
FOSTER, RICHARD       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.37
HELBERG, ROBBIE M.    13 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    2:36.87
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:39.86
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:40.68
KWAN, MATT            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.72
MCCOLM, NATE          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.33
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.34
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:46.06
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:48.44
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:49.44
GRAY, RYAN            14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:53.75
FLUSS, JOEL           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.45
BLOOMER, TRAVIS       13 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH     DQUED
BROWN, DAVID          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    4:53.53
HOLT, TAYLOR R        14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    4:56.61
MRSNY, CAMERON        17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        4:59.63
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:26.30
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:40.29