S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          15.23
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       15.40
SMITH, KAYLA M         8 SN GALT                    16.16
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.32
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          16.35
FILLING, TESS A        8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      16.59
HAGER, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.85
SCHRAKAMP, SAMANTHA    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.99
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.01
ANDERSON, KAELA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      17.06
HENNESSY, SHANNON      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.08
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.10
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.19
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.56
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.56
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          17.57
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.65
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.74
BROWN, ALLISON         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.23
KOSKI, HANNAH          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.32
NELSON, EMMA           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.41
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             18.43
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          18.45
MILLER, MICHAELA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.48
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.54
NEWMAN, CLAIRE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.80
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.97
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      19.03
BROWN, MARISSA         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.06
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.06
KOS, LEXI              8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.16
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             19.31
CRANE, KELLEY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.48
DOUVIKAS, JENNA        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.56
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.59
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.60
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          19.70
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      19.95
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      20.02
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       20.05
NANFRIA, TAYLOR        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.07
LU, MARIE              7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      20.08
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.10
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.25
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             20.34
HUNZIKER, TAYLOR       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.37
BECHTHOLD, KENDALL S   8 SN GALT                    20.52
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.57
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.71
WALN, ALYSSA           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      20.75
LEE, VICTORIA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.10
WELTON, PATRICIA       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      21.12
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           21.43
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      21.65
GUTHRIE, JOSIE         8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      21.72
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.75
CURRAN, HOPE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.79
GOMEZ, NICOLE R        8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      21.81
LU, LINDA              6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORENZ, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.26
HOREL, MEREDITH J      8 SN GALT                    22.51
WALSHIN, CIERRA        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          22.71
SAHI, SAMANTHA         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.97
KREIENSIECK, LIBI      8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           23.34
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.47
HUNZIKER, PEYTON       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.92
HUFF, SUSANNAH         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.01
BURCHARD, CATHERINE    6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.27
CRANDALL, ERIN         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.39
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.50
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.57
WRIGHT, SORAYA         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.57
EASLEY, SHANNON        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.18
XU, LULU               7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.45
SENDEJAS, MARISSA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.50
SOKOLSKY, SONJA        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.79
VELO, MARINA           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.87
HALL, JAMIE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.03
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.39
HOFFMAN, ALEXANDRA     7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.37
SQUARCIA, BRITTANY     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.45
WHITTLE, MICHELINE E   8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      27.59
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.75
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.83
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.84
KUTLU, SELIN           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.16
MAEDA, SADIE           5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.48
MAGNO, JULIA           5 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.37
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.68
KRISTOF, NICOLINA      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.73
CLEARY, ELENA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.76
LI, SYLVAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.25
HE, JACQUELYN          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.46
TANG, STEPHANIE M.     6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.98
WELTON, MARY           5 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      33.07
BURCHARD, VICTORIA     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.54
BELLO, MONICA          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.25
HACKER, ALLISON        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.35
PRUITT, MOLLIE R       6 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      38.39
UDINSKI, KAYLEE        5 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.75
VATEVA, KRISTINA       5 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.82
KAY, MARCELLA          4 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:22.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.24
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.65
SMITH, KAYLA M         8 SN GALT                    34.52
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.78
FILLING, TESS A        8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      36.98
BATIZA, DELISE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.84
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.94
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.20
BECHTHOLD, KENDALL S   8 SN GALT                    42.45
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.55
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.90
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           48.73
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.32
SAHI, SAMANTHA         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.20
MARGERUM, VALERIE      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.97
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.30
VELO, MARINA           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.01
BATIZA, AMAYA          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.46
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.49
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.48
LI, SYLVAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, KAYLA M         8 SN GALT                  1:13.24
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.26
HAGER, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.70
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.90
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.16
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:19.10
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.42
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:21.65
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.20
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.35
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.69
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.85
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.41
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.88
BROWN, MARISSA         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.34
BECHTHOLD, KENDALL S   8 SN GALT                  1:31.33
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.70
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.81
KLEIN, REBECCA         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.86
NELSON, EMMA           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.62
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.59
BROWN, ALLISON         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.74
NEWMAN, CLAIRE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.32
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.90
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.07
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.24
LU, MARIE              7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:36.59
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.82
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.15
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.90
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:38.01
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.86
KOS, LEXI              8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.29
ANDERSON, KAELA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.15
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:40.65
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.89
NANFRIA, TAYLOR        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.99
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.18
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.83
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.45
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.92
PERFECT, MEGHAN        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.40
LAZARUS, JESSICA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.26
HUNZIKER, TAYLOR       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:50.74
DAMESTANI, HELIA       7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOREL, MEREDITH J      8 SN GALT                  1:53.10
HALL, JAMIE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.59
CRANDALL, ERIN         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.77
EASLEY, SHANNON        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:54.75
SAHI, SAMANTHA         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:55.85
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.96
MESCHES, OLIVIA        6 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:59.92
SOKOLSKY, SONJA        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:00.35
MARGERUM, VALERIE      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:01.06
KREIENSIECK, LIBI      8 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:01.37
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:02.12
LORENZ, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:02.13
HUNZIKER, PEYTON       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.29
SENDEJAS, MARISSA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:04.50
ALSTERLIND, CARI       7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:04.60
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     7 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:07.55
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:09.21
KUTLU, SELIN           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:13.55
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.65
LIOU, DEANNA           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:11.53
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.45
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          18.06
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.85
SMITH, KAYLA M         8 SN GALT                    18.86
HAGER, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.62
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       20.28
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.46
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          20.64
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.24
SCHRAKAMP, SAMANTHA    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.56
CRANE, KELLEY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.57
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.76
NELSON, EMMA           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      21.81
NEWMAN, CLAIRE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.84
KOS, LEXI              8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.14
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.14
ANDERSON, KAELA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.15
HENNESSY, SHANNON      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.19
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           22.27
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.41
MILLER, MICHAELA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.43
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.44
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.73
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.77
DOUVIKAS, JENNA        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.80
GOMEZ, NICOLE R        8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      22.95
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.14
BECHTHOLD, KENDALL S   8 SN GALT                    23.15
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.31
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          23.32
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          23.39
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.49
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.54
BROWN, MARISSA         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.65
KOSKI, HANNAH          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.07
BROWN, ALLISON         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.15
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.20
LAZARUS, JESSICA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.53
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.64
KLEIN, REBECCA         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.72
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.75
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.90
WALSHIN, CIERRA        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          24.90
DAMESTANI, HELIA       7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.92
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           25.16
GUTHRIE, JOSIE         8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      25.28
LEE, VICTORIA          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.64
SAHI, SAMANTHA         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.06
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.15
NANFRIA, TAYLOR        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.43
HUNZIKER, TAYLOR       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.80
HUNZIKER, PEYTON       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.10
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.17
HUFF, SUSANNAH         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.84
CRANDALL, ERIN         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.86
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.95
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.02
HOREL, MEREDITH J      8 SN GALT                    28.05
WONG, AMANDA           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.07
BURCHARD, CATHERINE    6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.46
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.68
HACKER, ALLISON        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.74
MARGERUM, VALERIE      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.86
WELTON, PATRICIA       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      28.91
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.03
MESCHES, OLIVIA        6 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           29.14
LORENZ, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.38
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.40
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.43
VELO, MARINA           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.72
LU, LINDA              6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.73
MAEDA, SADIE           5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.76
CURRAN, HOPE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.80
ALSTERLIND, CARI       7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.90
WRIGHT, SORAYA         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.18
XU, LULU               7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.22
KRISTOF, NICOLINA      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.33
EASLEY, SHANNON        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.99
HALL, JAMIE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.00
KUTLU, SELIN           7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.62
CLEARY, ELENA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.71
WHITTLE, MICHELINE E   8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      31.82
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.53
MORLEY, SARA           7 PC PHSCPC                  32.77
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.74
SQUARCIA, BRITTANY     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.52
SENDEJAS, MARISSA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.79
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.99
TANG, STEPHANIE M.     6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.39
LI, SYLVAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.87
PRUITT, MOLLIE R       6 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      36.02
VATEVA, KRISTINA       5 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.63
HE, JACQUELYN          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.10
ANDERSON, ISABELLA     4 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.85
UDINSKI, KAYLEE        5 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, MARIE              7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      47.58
WELTON, MARY           5 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      48.05
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.88
HOFFMAN, ALEXANDRA     7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MAGNO, JULIA           5 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
SOKOLSKY, SONJA        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.67
SMITH, KAYLA M         8 SN GALT                    39.60
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.11
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.38
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.41
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.44
FILLING, TESS A        8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      45.24
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.77
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.62
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           50.24
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.84
SAHI, SAMANTHA         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.68
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.00
NGUYEN, ANGELICA       7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.60
GREEN, ADDIE           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.81
BATIZA, AMAYA          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.11
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.42
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.81
HALL, JAMIE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.56
VELO, MARINA           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.46
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.01
LI, SYLVAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.98
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
MARGERUM, VALERIE      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.55
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      22.83
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          23.03
SMITH, KAYLA M         8 SN GALT                    23.35
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          23.65
FILLING, TESS A        8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      25.20
BECHTHOLD, KENDALL S   8 SN GALT                    25.69
GREEN, ADDIE           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.77
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.11
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.16
BATIZA, DELISE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.35
SAHI, SAMANTHA         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.36
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.88
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.18
MARGERUM, VALERIE      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.83
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.46
WALSHIN, CIERRA        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.25
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELO, MARINA           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.39
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.83
HUFF, SUSANNAH         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.13
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.21
HALL, JAMIE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.29
RODONDI, VERONICA      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.02
LU, LINDA              6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.12
XU, LULU               7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.12
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.25
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.08
BATIZA, AMAYA          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.84
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.07
NGUYEN, ANGELICA       7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.05
BELLO, MONICA          7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.78
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.08
HE, JACQUELYN          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.11
FLANNERY, LEAH M       5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.05
HENNINGS, NOELLE       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.11
SCHRAKAMP, SAMANTHA    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.78
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.15
HAGER, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.21
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.68
CRANE, KELLEY          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.46
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.32
SMITH, KAYLA M         8 SN GALT                    50.34
BURCHARD, VICTORIA     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.40
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.46
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.48
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.21
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.62
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.70
MILLER, MICHAELA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.73
GUTHRIE, JOSIE         8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      53.43
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.46
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.51
HENNESSY, SHANNON      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.11
NELSON, EMMA           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.73
BROWN, ALLISON         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.78
LU, MARIE              7 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      56.81
BECHTHOLD, KENDALL S   8 SN GALT                    56.96
PILJA, KATHRYN         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.35
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.40
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.73
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.78
KLEIN, REBECCA         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.98
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.27
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.29
PERFECT, MEGHAN        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.48
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.58
NANFRIA, TAYLOR        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.62
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.71
GOMEZ, NICOLE R        8 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      58.76
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, MARISSA         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.43
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.64
NEWMAN, CLAIRE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.12
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.40
SAHI, SAMANTHA         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.26
HUNZIKER, TAYLOR       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.30
MARGERUM, VALERIE      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.85
DOUVIKAS, JENNA        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.15
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.64
KOS, LEXI              8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.67
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.90
HUNZIKER, PEYTON       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.13
HOREL, MEREDITH J      8 SN GALT                  1:03.31
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.32
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.94
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.02
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.47
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.86
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.01
LORENZ, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.77
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.51
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.30
HALL, JAMIE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.57
VELO, MARINA           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.81
HUFF, SUSANNAH         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:10.72
LU, LINDA              6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.49
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.05
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.82
ALSTERLIND, CARI       7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.94
MORLEY, SARA           7 PC PHSCPC                1:25.29
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.62
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.93
SENDEJAS, MARISSA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:35.95
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
CLEARY, ELENA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
CURRAN, HOPE           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
EASLEY, SHANNON        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
HE, JACQUELYN          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
KREIENSIECK, LIBI      8 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SOKOLSKY, SONJA        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAHI, SAMANTHA         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.12
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.22
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.26
SMITH, KAYLA M         8 SN GALT                    18.26
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.54
FILLING, TESS A        8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      18.92
BATIZA, DELISE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.60
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          20.04
BECHTHOLD, KENDALL S   8 SN GALT                    20.63
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      21.94
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          22.55
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.67
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.70
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.19
GREEN, ADDIE           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.30
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.54
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.42
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.75
WALN, ALYSSA           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.50
MARGERUM, VALERIE      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.63
BATIZA, AMAYA          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.13
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.94
MAGNO, JULIA           5 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.04
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.17
HENNINGS, NOELLE       6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.97
LI, SYLVAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.13
RODONDI, VERONICA      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.78
VELO, MARINA           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.70
SMITH, KAYLA M         8 SN GALT                    39.90
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.80
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.50
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.11
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.08
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.26
HAGER, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.30
FILLING, TESS A        8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      43.90
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.79
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.06
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.45
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.96
ANDERSON, KAELA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.18
BECHTHOLD, KENDALL S   8 SN GALT                    50.76
HENNESSY, SHANNON      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.66
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.20
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.17
NANFRIA, TAYLOR        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.28
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.25
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.33
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.40
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.07
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.23
SHACKLETON, TAYLOR     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.43
SAHI, SAMANTHA         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.67
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.71
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.81
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.39
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.46
HOREL, MEREDITH J      8 SN GALT                  1:04.74
MURPHY-HOPSON, DEVAN   6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.73
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.64
KREIENSIECK, LIBI      8 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:13.18
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.72
EASLEY, SHANNON        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.75
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.84
HALL, JAMIE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
SOKOLSKY, SONJA        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, KAYLA M         8 SN GALT                  1:27.93
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.05
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.30
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.85
FILLING, TESS A        8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:36.03
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.99
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.67
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:41.89
BECHTHOLD, KENDALL S   8 SN GALT                  1:43.72
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.63
BATIZA, DELISE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.93
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:47.65
SPILLNER, EMMA         8 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:50.58
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:51.94
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:55.99
KOS, LEXI              8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.90
SAHI, SAMANTHA         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:59.95
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:00.02
BATIZA, AMAYA          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.40
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.40
GREEN, ADDIE           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HALL, JAMIE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
VELO, MARINA           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.35
SCHRAKAMP, DANI       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.01
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.68
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.73
DOCTO, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.78
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.96
YOUNG, STEPHANIE K     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      31.87
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.02
ANDERSON, HALEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.41
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.44
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.92
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.47
BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA, IT 10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      33.73
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.93
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.00
ROLAND, KELSEY         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.15
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           34.31
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.66
PEGAN, KENDALL        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.91
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.01
CHAVARRIA, KIMBERLY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.02
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.26
MCGUINESS, EMMA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.39
VANDERFLUIT, CHANTALL  9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.39
JUAREZ, DESI          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.58
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.59
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.70
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.72
CURRAN, HANNAH        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.93
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.08
PETERSON, LAUREN M    10 SN GALT                    36.11
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.23
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.32
HOFSTETTER, ERIN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.38
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.40
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.53
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.68
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.71
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      36.80
SENDEJAS, SARAH       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.81
SULLIVAN, MEAGHAN C.  10 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT      37.03
MCGEE, BROOKE          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      37.12
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.15
MORRISSEY, ERICA      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.31
LUCAS, ALLIE          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.37
DALY, ALAENA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.71
DEDIEGO, CORINNE A     9 SN GALT                    38.00
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.19
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.22
MIGUEL, CAMILLE        9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      38.62
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.80
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.82
CHANG, LINDA          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.09
COURT, SARA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.26
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.33
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.46
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.55
AGUILAR, TIFFANY M     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      39.76
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.98
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.06
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.08
XAVIER, JESSICA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.16
REID, KATIE           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.19
GRIDER, BRITTANY N    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.41
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.64
TABOR, SAMANTHA        9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      40.67
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.01
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.15
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.29
MAY, JESSE            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.53
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.73
CHAN, KRISTA           9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.88
GIESSLER, KALENA       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.32
NGUYEN, CATHERINE     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.57
CONROY, ALESIA         9 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.58
KARYOTAUIS, HELENE    10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.69
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.77
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.94
MORLEY, KRISTINE      10 PC PHSCPC                  42.94
RAMOS, LISA            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.17
SENECK,               10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.36
DIAZ, CHELSEA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.92
RAMOS, AUBREY M        9 SN GALT                    44.11
DANSEY, CLAIRE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.63
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.77
WRIGHT, NIARA          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.66
EASLEY, KRISTIN        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.78
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.50
DOAN, VALERIE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.09
PHILLIPS, JESSICA      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.11
HURLBURT, TESS         9 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      48.13
DONIDA, JAZZICA        9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      48.30
SUZUKI, ESTHER         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      49.85
ROSS, SHELBY           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.92
XU, LISA               9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.04
MAAS, LIVIA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.11
BUYER, KYM            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.77
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.00
SHEIKHREZAI, DARYA     9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          54.44
COUGHENNOWER, KELSEY   9 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      56.29
HOREL, AMANDA M       10 SN GALT                    58.61
FAKALATA, MELE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          59.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.92
YOUNG, STEPHANIE K     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:12.32
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.64
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.67
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.16
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.71
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.04
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.58
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.35
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.54
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:20.26
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:20.42
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.73
SULLIVAN, MEAGHAN C.  10 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:23.78
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.79
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.89
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.59
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.22
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.55
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:29.63
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.06
CHAN, KRISTA           9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.27
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.38
AGUILAR, TIFFANY M     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:31.45
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.69
JUAREZ, DESI          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.72
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.70
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:36.91
NGUYEN, TAM           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:36.94
CHANG, LINDA          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.86
RODONDI, ASHLEY       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.05
GRIDER, BRITTANY N    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:39.30
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.00
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:43.45
EASLEY, KRISTIN        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.82
RAMOS, LISA            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:51.27
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.76
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:01.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:18.44
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:20.78
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:27.48
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.42
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.99
ANDERSON, HALEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.14
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.77
YOUNG, STEPHANIE K     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:38.80
BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA, IT 10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:42.24
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:42.85
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:44.15
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.41
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.51
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:44.69
PETERSON, LAUREN M    10 SN GALT                  2:44.74
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.04
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:46.66
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:47.08
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:47.89
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.46
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:52.05
CURRAN, HANNAH        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:52.76
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:54.09
PEGAN, KENDALL        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.88
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:55.45
CHOO, LAURA           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:57.37
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SENDEJAS, SARAH       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:58.38
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.94
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.56
DEDIEGO, CORINNE A     9 SN GALT                  3:00.15
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.81
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:01.06
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:03.53
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:06.62
SULLIVAN, MEAGHAN C.  10 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    3:06.67
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:06.90
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.16
TABOR, SAMANTHA        9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:15.10
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:16.59
MORLEY, KRISTINE      10 PC PHSCPC                3:17.95
RAMOS, AUBREY M        9 SN GALT                  3:18.12
AGUILAR, TIFFANY M     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:20.19
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:21.92
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:23.05
XAVIER, JESSICA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:31.57
HOREL, AMANDA M       10 SN GALT                  4:32.77
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.45
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.38
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.87
YOUNG, STEPHANIE K     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      38.97
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.29
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.51
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.32
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.91
COURT, SARA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.40
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      42.34
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.46
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.59
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.74
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.09
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.45
SULLIVAN, MEAGHAN C.  10 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT      44.68
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           44.93
JUAREZ, DESI          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.03
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.04
CHANG, LINDA          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.12
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.37
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.64
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.79
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.42
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.75
AGUILAR, TIFFANY M     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      46.96
GRIDER, BRITTANY N    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.17
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.25
MIGUEL, CAMILLE        9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      48.02
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.16
MORRISSEY, ERICA      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.59
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.35
ROSS, SHELBY           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.98
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      50.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.76
RODONDI, ASHLEY       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.72
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.98
RAMOS, LISA            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.16
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.89
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.75
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.86
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.09
DOCTO, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.34
SCHRAKAMP, DANI       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.20
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.02
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.21
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.53
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:25.71
YOUNG, STEPHANIE K     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:25.84
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.80
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.16
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.44
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.66
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.75
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.26
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.65
PETERSON, LAUREN M    10 SN GALT                  1:31.67
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.87
SENDEJAS, SARAH       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:32.11
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.97
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.07
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:33.11
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.44
VANDERFLUIT, CHANTALL  9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.47
PEGAN, KENDALL        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.97
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.05
COURT, SARA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.76
CHAVARRIA, KIMBERLY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.77
GRYDER, SARAH          9 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:34.77
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.66
CHOO, LAURA           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:36.25
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.28
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.95
HOFSTETTER, ERIN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.03
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.45
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.92
TABOR, SAMANTHA        9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:37.92
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.22
MORRISSEY, ERICA      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.47
MCGUINESS, EMMA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.54
CURRAN, HANNAH        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.72
SULLIVAN, MEAGHAN C.  10 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:38.74
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.01
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.62
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.82
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.91
DEDIEGO, CORINNE A     9 SN GALT                  1:40.92
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:41.43
DALY, ALAENA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.52
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:41.85
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:43.30
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.80
JUAREZ, DESI          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:44.16
GIESSLER, KALENA       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:47.50
RAMOS, LISA            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.10
AGUILAR, TIFFANY M     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:48.19
CONROY, ALESIA         9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:48.25
MAY, JESSE            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.33
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:48.33
LUCAS, ALLIE          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.61
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:49.99
WINTERS, SARAH         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:50.30
GRIDER, BRITTANY N    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:51.99
ROSS, SHELBY           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:52.10
DOAN, VALERIE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:54.62
RAMOS, AUBREY M        9 SN GALT                  1:59.91
PHILLIPS, JESSICA      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:09.05
KARYOTAUIS, HELENE    10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:12.25
HOREL, AMANDA M       10 SN GALT                  2:45.55
CHANG, LINDA          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
DANSEY, CLAIRE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
FAKALATA, MELE        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HOLLENBECK, VICTORIA   9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.47
CARLSON, KASEY        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.23
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.88
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.22
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.30
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.08
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.24
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.74
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.74
DOCTO, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.38
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.44
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           44.52
NGUYEN, CATHERINE     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.55
ANDERSON, HALEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.08
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.09
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.57
YOUNG, STEPHANIE K     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      46.08
BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA, IT 10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      46.12
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.15
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.16
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.18
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.38
CHAVARRIA, KIMBERLY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.66
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.70
ROLAND, KELSEY         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           46.97
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.58
HOFSTETTER, ERIN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.89
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.97
MAY, JESSE            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.97
PEGAN, KENDALL        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.03
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.25
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.58
SULLIVAN, MEAGHAN C.  10 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT      48.71
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.84
MCGUINESS, EMMA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.88
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.13
DEDIEGO, CORINNE A     9 SN GALT                    49.56
MIGUEL, CAMILLE        9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      49.59
CURRAN, HANNAH        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.74
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.74
SENECK,               10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.00
COURT, SARA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.02
MAEDA, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.24
MCGEE, BROOKE          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      50.25
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.42
CHAN, KRISTA           9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.62
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.71
JUAREZ, DESI          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.78
PETERSON, LAUREN M    10 SN GALT                    50.93
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.03
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      51.15
CHANG, LINDA          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.30
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.43
XAVIER, JESSICA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.47
AGUILAR, TIFFANY M     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      51.60
MORLEY, KRISTINE      10 PC PHSCPC                  51.79
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.83
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.99
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.40
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.57
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.59
RAMOS, AUBREY M        9 SN GALT                    53.05
LUCAS, ALLIE          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.24
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      53.30
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.41
DONIDA, JAZZICA        9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      53.57
GRYDER, SARAH          9 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      53.62
DALY, ALAENA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.94
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.01
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.30
REID, KATIE           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.32
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.99
GRIDER, BRITTANY N    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.04
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.47
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.09
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.98
MAAS, LIVIA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.53
SENDEJAS, SARAH       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           59.54
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.33
ROSS, SHELBY           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.50
HOLLENBECK, VICTORIA   9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.89
BUYER, KYM            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.71
XU, LISA               9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.05
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.18
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.37
SUZUKI, ESTHER         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.19
WINTERS, SARAH         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.01
HURLBURT, TESS         9 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:05.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EASLEY, KRISTIN        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.70
RAMOS, LISA            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.32
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.79
DOAN, VALERIE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.55
HOREL, AMANDA M       10 SN GALT                  1:20.75
COUGHENNOWER, KELSEY   9 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH     DQUED
MORRISSEY, ERICA      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
PHILLIPS, JESSICA      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WRIGHT, NIARA          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.74
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.89
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.71
YOUNG, STEPHANIE K     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:41.98
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.32
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:44.73
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:45.06
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.13
SULLIVAN, MEAGHAN C.  10 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:46.90
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.73
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:50.17
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:51.94
JUAREZ, DESI          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.21
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:52.52
CHANG, LINDA          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.80
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:52.98
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:53.37
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:55.18
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:56.35
CHAN, KRISTA           9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:56.41
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:00.50
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:11.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.55
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.33
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.34
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.92
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.60
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.10
COURT, SARA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.02
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.07
NGUYEN, TAM           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.33
YOUNG, STEPHANIE K     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      40.95
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.02
JUAREZ, DESI          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.43
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.90
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.58
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.64
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.24
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      44.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.40
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.42
SULLIVAN, MEAGHAN C.  10 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT      45.46
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           47.55
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.55
MORRISSEY, ERICA      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.58
CHAN, KRISTA           9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.97
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.84
CHANG, LINDA          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.13
AGUILAR, TIFFANY M     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      51.35
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      51.78
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.81
GRIDER, BRITTANY N    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.25
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.25
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.16
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.76
ROSS, SHELBY           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.98
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.78
RAMOS, LISA            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.09
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.33
RODONDI, ASHLEY       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.06
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.55
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.13
SCHRAKAMP, DANI       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.95
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.86
DOCTO, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.88
YOUNG, STEPHANIE K     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:24.87
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.93
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.15
ANDERSON, HALEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.45
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.60
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.24
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.36
BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA, IT 10 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:28.39
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.40
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.04
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.42
PEGAN, KENDALL        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.76
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.95
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.99
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.03
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.52
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.19
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.56
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.72
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.81
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.36
CURRAN, HANNAH        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.89
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.11
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.59
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:35.93
JUAREZ, DESI          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:36.27
PETERSON, LAUREN M    10 SN GALT                  1:36.32
COURT, SARA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGUINESS, EMMA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.48
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.94
DEDIEGO, CORINNE A     9 SN GALT                  1:37.00
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:37.22
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.53
ROLAND, KELSEY         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:37.58
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.62
CHAVARRIA, KIMBERLY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.08
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:38.99
HOFSTETTER, ERIN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.27
MCGEE, BROOKE          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:39.60
CHOO, LAURA           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.65
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:39.69
SULLIVAN, MEAGHAN C.  10 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:39.75
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:40.30
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:40.37
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.66
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.96
GRYDER, SARAH          9 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:42.17
AGUILAR, TIFFANY M     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:42.18
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:42.47
MIGUEL, CAMILLE        9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:42.88
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.90
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:43.36
CHAN, KRISTA           9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:43.43
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.95
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:44.27
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:45.43
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.59
MAEDA, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:47.21
LUCAS, ALLIE          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.73
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.86
GRIDER, BRITTANY N    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.26
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.99
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:00.79
ROSS, SHELBY           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.53
RAMOS, LISA            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.74
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:10.73
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:12.04
HOREL, AMANDA M       10 SN GALT                  2:28.22
BUYER, KYM            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
CONROY, ALESIA         9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
DOAN, VALERIE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MORRISSEY, ERICA      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
VANDERFLUIT, CHANTALL  9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:53.48
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:01.18
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:02.77
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:03.67
YOUNG, STEPHANIE K     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:03.70
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:03.93
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:14.34
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:19.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KORTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:19.06
SULLIVAN, MEAGHAN C.  10 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    3:23.00
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:29.44
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:30.17
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:31.03
AGUILAR, TIFFANY M     9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:37.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.53
HOLMAN, AMANDA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       26.73
YOUNG, LESLIE Y       12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      27.50
SCHLITZ, JESSICA M    12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      27.55
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.76
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.11
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.30
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.33
UDINSKI, TARA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.51
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.64
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      28.64
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.70
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.77
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           29.13
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.19
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.37
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.52
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.54
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.55
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.85
DANEL, ALLIE R.       12 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       29.87
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.88
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.92
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.98
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.04
SELAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.19
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           30.32
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.34
DI FATTA, GEENA L.    12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT      30.38
WALOVICH, CAREY       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.45
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.46
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.68
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.77
WARREN, KATIE N       12 SN GALT                    30.81
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.90
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.94
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.98
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.99
KUTLIK, ALEXA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.02
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.22
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.27
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.39
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.49
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.60
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.62
CRAIN, ERICA L        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      31.89
FERNANDEZ, OLIVIA     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      31.91
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.92
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.06
SHUTT, ROBYN          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.07
SCUDDER, NICOLE M     11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.08
SUCHLAND, SAMMIE      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.18
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.27
AMOG, JESSICA         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.29
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.32
PESICKA, EMILY        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.44
KLESCEWSKI, CARINA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.47
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.48
FINKES, JENNIFER S    11 SN GALT                    32.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           32.56
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.57
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.64
CLARK, EMILY O        11 SN GALT                    32.66
CHAN, ASHLEY L.       11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       32.72
LOVLIEN, AMY          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.74
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.74
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.85
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           32.86
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.92
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.96
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.97
HOUGH, CHRISTINA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.00
TROTH, JESSICA L      12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      33.12
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.24
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.30
WALKER, DANNICA       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.36
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.39
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.61
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.62
MCDONALD, GABBIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.82
FISHER, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.83
SCUDDER, KATY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.88
MORRISSEY, FRANCES    11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.11
BLANTON, RAWNY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.14
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.32
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.33
DONIDA, ERICA         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      34.42
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      34.44
GUTHRIE, SADIE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      34.44
RUDISILL, KAREN       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.50
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.52
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.53
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.54
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.65
TURZER, MICHELLE      11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       34.98
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.58
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.58
MARTINEZ, EMMA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.63
NIELSEN, ANDREA       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.89
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.94
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.05
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.06
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.36
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.40
HAMMAKER, CLAIRE      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.61
PETERSON, ANNA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.99
ANDERSON, KELLI       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.00
KELLER, MICHELLE      12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      37.52
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.58
HUGHES, CAITLIN       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.89
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.53
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.26
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.44
HORN, KAITLYN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.27
MCGOUGH, CHERI        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.26
MILLER, BRITTANIE     11 PC PHSCPC                  42.91
SANCHEZ, FATIMA       12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      44.91
MILLER, MICHELLE      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOUNG, LESLIE Y       12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      59.80
HOLMAN, AMANDA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.03
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.14
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:01.33
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.85
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.87
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.17
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.35
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.41
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.48
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:03.77
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.96
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.13
ELLIS, CHELSEA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.21
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.48
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.85
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.00
DI FATTA, GEENA L.    12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:05.23
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:07.25
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:07.37
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.39
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.91
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.95
MA, STEPHANIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.82
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.06
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.59
PANGER, MAIJA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.25
HAWKINS, ALLISON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.31
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.41
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.65
WALKER, DANNICA       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.35
WARREN, KATIE N       12 SN GALT                  1:11.98
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.03
MCDONALD, GABBIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.01
SCUDDER, KATY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.15
HOUGH, CHRISTINA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.48
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.15
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.38
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.38
CHAN, ASHLEY L.       11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:14.53
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.87
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.06
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:15.60
BLANTON, RAWNY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.95
FISHER, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.14
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.30
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.94
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.72
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.80
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:19.20
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.57
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.61
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.63
TURZER, MICHELLE      11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:20.09
MARTINEZ, EMMA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.39
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:21.10
HENDERSON, GERIANN    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:22.23
HUGHES, CAITLIN       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.26
NIELSEN, ANDREA       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORRISSEY, FRANCES    11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.37
HAMMAKER, CLAIRE      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.15
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.07
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.89
MACIEL, JENNIFER      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.26
SCHLITZ, JESSICA M    12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:07.26
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:10.65
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:14.11
YOUNG, LESLIE Y       12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:14.47
HOLMAN, AMANDA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:14.93
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:16.27
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.37
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:16.62
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:17.61
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.71
HAMMONS, CASEY        12 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU    2:18.16
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.30
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.08
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.22
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:19.26
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.27
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:19.30
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:19.79
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:20.14
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:21.22
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.59
DI FATTA, GEENA L.    12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    2:21.73
DANEL, ALLIE R.       12 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:22.09
ELLIS, CHELSEA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.81
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:23.06
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.06
RODRIGUEZ, CHANAE E.  12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    2:23.15
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.18
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.47
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.12
HILL, DANA            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.03
SELAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:26.24
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.98
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.75
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:28.19
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:29.34
PANGER, MAIJA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.81
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:29.93
FERNANDEZ, OLIVIA     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:30.25
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.32
AMOG, JESSICA         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:31.17
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.71
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:32.08
SCUDDER, NICOLE M     11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:32.28
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:32.56
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:32.94
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.38
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.39
SHUTT, ROBYN          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:33.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:35.34
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.10
CHAN, ASHLEY L.       11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:37.11
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:37.16
MCDONALD, GABBIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.31
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.48
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.17
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.63
WARREN, KATIE N       12 SN GALT                  2:39.65
PESICKA, EMILY        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.84
HOUGH, CHRISTINA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:40.98
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:41.59
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.00
WALKER, DANNICA       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.51
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:42.52
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:42.78
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:43.13
BLANTON, RAWNY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.49
CRAIN, ERICA L        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:43.66
CLARK, EMILY O        11 SN GALT                  2:44.71
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:45.44
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:45.69
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:45.78
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.35
FINKES, JENNIFER S    11 SN GALT                  2:47.27
REDDIG, HEIDI         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:47.66
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.70
GUTHRIE, SADIE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:48.70
FISHER, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:48.77
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:50.02
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.67
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:53.88
RUDISILL, KAREN       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:55.33
TURZER, MICHELLE      11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:55.41
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:56.49
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.58
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.71
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:59.42
MORRISSEY, FRANCES    11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.64
HENDERSON, GERIANN    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:00.87
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:02.37
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.85
BARTON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:12.98
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:18.97
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:22.72
MILLER, BRITTANIE     11 PC PHSCPC                3:27.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHLITZ, JESSICA M    12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:48.88
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:12.69
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:13.60
DI FATTA, GEENA L.    12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    6:14.21
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:17.83
RODRIGUEZ, CHANAE E.  12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    6:25.73
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:27.28
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:29.08
AMOG, JESSICA         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:45.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MA, STEPHANIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:55.73
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     7:02.66
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:04.61
HAWKINS, ALLISON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    7:06.28
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    7:08.19
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:10.97
MCDONALD, GABBIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:15.26
BLANTON, RAWNY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:17.11
NIELSEN, ANDREA       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.39
HOLMAN, AMANDA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.24
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.38
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.54
SCHLITZ, JESSICA M    12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.71
YOUNG, LESLIE Y       12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.89
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.22
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.27
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.42
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.75
DANEL, ALLIE R.       12 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       34.08
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.84
DI FATTA, GEENA L.    12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT      34.96
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.03
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.25
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.33
HILL, DANA            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.58
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.65
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.70
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.77
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.86
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.61
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.65
WALOVICH, CAREY       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.74
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.80
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.87
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           37.06
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.19
SELAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.31
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.32
PANGER, MAIJA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.36
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.39
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.49
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     11 PC PHSCPC                  37.49
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.75
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.75
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.79
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.98
AMOG, JESSICA         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.03
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.28
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.43
WARREN, KATIE N       12 SN GALT                    38.46
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.61
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.73
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.05
BLANTON, RAWNY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAIN, ERICA L        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      39.17
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.26
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.35
TROTH, JESSICA L      12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      39.43
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.48
CHAN, ASHLEY L.       11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       39.61
FERNANDEZ, OLIVIA     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      39.65
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.67
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.75
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.78
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.91
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      40.23
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.24
KLESCEWSKI, CARINA    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.37
WALKER, DANNICA       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.37
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.62
HOUGH, CHRISTINA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.85
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.94
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.57
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.80
MORRISSEY, FRANCES    11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.82
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.97
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.97
FINKES, JENNIFER S    11 SN GALT                    42.79
CLARK, EMILY O        11 SN GALT                    42.80
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.17
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      43.31
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.59
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.79
SUCHLAND, SAMMIE      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.81
ANDERSON, KELLI       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.04
DONIDA, ERICA         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      44.18
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.48
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.02
MARTINEZ, EMMA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.09
HUGHES, CAITLIN       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.10
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.18
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.42
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.79
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.03
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.67
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.09
FISHER, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.15
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.48
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.49
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.59
TURZER, MICHELLE      11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       47.66
HAMMAKER, CLAIRE      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.37
KELLER, MICHELLE      12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      51.30
SANCHEZ, FATIMA       12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      52.64
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.21
MILLER, BRITTANIE     11 PC PHSCPC                  53.32
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.71
MACIEL, JENNIFER      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.30
MILLER, MICHELLE      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:00.02
RUDISILL, KAREN       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.50
SCHLITZ, JESSICA M    12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:10.64
YOUNG, LESLIE Y       12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:10.91
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.93
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.08
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:14.89
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.34
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.43
DI FATTA, GEENA L.    12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:17.25
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.37
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.14
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.42
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:18.68
ELLIS, CHELSEA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.10
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     11 PC PHSCPC                1:20.57
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.86
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.56
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.10
MCDONALD, GABBIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.00
MA, STEPHANIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.11
BLANTON, RAWNY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.39
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.91
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:23.97
WALKER, DANNICA       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.07
WARREN, KATIE N       12 SN GALT                  1:25.89
PESICKA, EMILY        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.40
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.62
CHAN, ASHLEY L.       11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:26.74
HOUGH, CHRISTINA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.77
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.44
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.97
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.52
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.26
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.16
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.97
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:38.00
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.75
HUGHES, CAITLIN       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.87
TURZER, MICHELLE      11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:39.76
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:42.17
MORRISSEY, FRANCES    11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.20
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.35
HENDERSON, GERIANN    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:48.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOUNG, LESLIE Y       12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      35.53
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.72
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.43
SCHLITZ, JESSICA M    12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      36.85
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      37.91
HAWKINS, ALLISON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.94
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.74
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.02
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           39.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.58
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.88
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.51
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.53
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.90
SEIDMAN-MCDONNELL, JA 11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.00
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.17
MCDONALD, GABBIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.75
WALKER, DANNICA       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.99
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.46
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.02
WARREN, KATIE N       12 SN GALT                    44.25
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.30
CHAN, ASHLEY L.       11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       45.20
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     11 PC PHSCPC                  45.27
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.45
NIELSEN, ANDREA       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.49
MA, STEPHANIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.80
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.31
FISHER, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.35
HOUGH, CHRISTINA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.47
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.81
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.20
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.44
HENDERSON, GERIANN    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      47.76
SCUDDER, KATY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.98
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.05
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.21
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.19
HUGHES, CAITLIN       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.83
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      50.67
MORRISSEY, FRANCES    11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.68
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.32
TURZER, MICHELLE      11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       53.09
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.28
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.51
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:49.06
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.69
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:49.70
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:50.51
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.33
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:54.38
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:54.73
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:56.21
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:56.75
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.65
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:58.03
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.29
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.42
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.80
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.99
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:01.76
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:02.25
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:02.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:02.79
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.91
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:03.49
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:03.73
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:03.91
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:06.54
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:09.39
MCDONALD, GABBIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:11.07
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:11.65
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:12.48
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:13.57
GUTHRIE, SADIE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    3:14.39
WALKER, DANNICA       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:14.51
HILL, DANA            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:15.54
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:16.13
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:18.15
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:20.41
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:20.59
AMOG, JESSICA         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:20.67
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:21.79
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:22.94
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:25.30
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:27.25
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:28.59
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:28.96
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     11 PC PHSCPC                3:29.73
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:29.87
NIELSEN, ANDREA       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:30.53
BARTON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:31.17
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:31.73
ANDERSON, KELLI       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:33.36
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:36.06
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:36.24
BLANTON, RAWNY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:38.82
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:39.53
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:41.48
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:42.07
HENDERSON, GERIANN    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:43.02
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:43.94
MILLER, BRITTANIE     11 PC PHSCPC                4:32.88
PANGER, MAIJA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.80
HOLMAN, AMANDA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.58
YOUNG, LESLIE Y       12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      29.66
SCHLITZ, JESSICA M    12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      29.80
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.86
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.31
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.71
RODRIGUEZ, CHANAE E.  12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT      31.00
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.04
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.36
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.43
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.57
DANEL, ALLIE R.       12 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       31.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.95
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.07
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.15
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.16
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.18
UDINSKI, TARA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.47
ELLIS, CHELSEA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.62
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.66
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           32.93
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.09
SELAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.26
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.43
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.60
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.27
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           34.31
DI FATTA, GEENA L.    12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT      34.43
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.43
WALOVICH, CAREY       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.53
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.64
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.68
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.05
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.09
SCUDDER, NICOLE M     11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      35.13
CRAIN, ERICA L        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      35.20
SHUTT, ROBYN          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.24
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.34
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     11 PC PHSCPC                  35.45
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.67
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.80
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.84
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.96
FERNANDEZ, OLIVIA     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      36.13
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.30
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.50
WARREN, KATIE N       12 SN GALT                    36.55
TROTH, JESSICA L      12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      36.64
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.76
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.79
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.04
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.09
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.15
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           37.38
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.56
AMOG, JESSICA         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.83
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.85
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.87
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.90
PESICKA, EMILY        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.08
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.27
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.60
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.66
FINKES, JENNIFER S    11 SN GALT                    38.76
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.81
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.99
HOUGH, CHRISTINA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.12
LOVLIEN, AMY          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.48
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.70
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.71
REDDIG, HEIDI         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.21
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      40.58
CLARK, EMILY O        11 SN GALT                    40.65
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.01
TURZER, MICHELLE      11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       41.03
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.08
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           41.19
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.30
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.39
MCDONALD, GABBIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.78
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.65
MCGOUGH, CHERI        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.88
BARTON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      43.93
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.38
RUDISILL, KAREN       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.40
ANDERSON, KELLI       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.65
MORRISSEY, FRANCES    11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.68
PETERSON, ANNA        11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.75
KELLER, MICHELLE      12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      45.25
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.39
NIELSEN, ANDREA       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.42
MARTINEZ, EMMA        12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.89
HUGHES, CAITLIN       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.48
HAMMAKER, CLAIRE      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.52
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.78
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.87
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.52
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.35
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.16
SANCHEZ, FATIMA       12 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      58.32
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MILLER, MICHELLE      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLMAN, AMANDA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.59
YOUNG, LESLIE Y       12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:08.69
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.42
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.36
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.65
RODRIGUEZ, CHANAE E.  12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:11.68
SCHLITZ, JESSICA M    12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:11.83
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.81
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.95
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.27
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:18.30
PANGER, MAIJA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.39
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.99
DI FATTA, GEENA L.    12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:25.04
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.27
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.27
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.39
WARREN, KATIE N       12 SN GALT                  1:25.78
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:33.61
BLANTON, RAWNY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.97
PESICKA, EMILY        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.61
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.92
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.47
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.50
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:42.54
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALKER, DANNICA       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.63
TURZER, MICHELLE      11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:45.15
NIELSEN, ANDREA       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOUNG, LESLIE Y       12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:26.16
SCHLITZ, JESSICA M    12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:26.42
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:31.18
HOLMAN, AMANDA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:33.88
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:34.59
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.00
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.09
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.29
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:37.62
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:39.20
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:40.06
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.31
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.87
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:40.90
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:41.44
RODRIGUEZ, CHANAE E.  12 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    2:41.87
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:42.88
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:43.19
PANGER, MAIJA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:47.38
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:47.55
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:48.06
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:49.70
AMOG, JESSICA         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:50.62
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:52.46
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.51
MCCRACKEN, RACHEL     11 PC PHSCPC                2:58.36
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:59.69
WALKER, DANNICA       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.14
MCDONALD, GABBIE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:01.21
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:03.61
WARREN, KATIE N       12 SN GALT                  3:03.82
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:04.05
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:04.91
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:07.04
BLANTON, RAWNY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:07.92
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:09.23
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:10.21
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:14.04
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:21.42
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:26.82
MORRISSEY, FRANCES    11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
PESICKA, EMILY        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOUNG, LESLIE Y       12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:14.52
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:23.09
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:24.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:40.48
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:40.62
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:47.96
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:53.08
SCUDDER, NICOLE M     11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:58.96
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:08.00
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:12.46
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:42.30
NIELSEN, ANDREA       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    7:20.33
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
SCHLITZ, JESSICA M    12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORUZA, MARY A        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.87
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.06
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.45
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.76
ROSA, TRICIA A        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.92
SCHLITZ, ANNE N       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      28.24
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.29
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.37
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.57
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.67
LI, CHOR              16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.76
CORTES, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      28.87
SMITH, MEGHAN         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.93
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.02
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.03
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.28
BURNS, LORIANNE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.36
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.46
ONOJAFE, RACHEL       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.47
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.52
MILLER, NATALIA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.79
GRIFFITH, KATIE L     13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      30.13
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.28
SMITH, COLLEEN        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.35
BOUGHOUKALOS, AMY M   14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      30.39
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.69
KOSNIK, CARRIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.03
KELLY, KRISTEN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.24
MACINNES, TARA        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           31.27
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.62
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.88
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.08
USEDOM, ELIZABETH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.10
PETROFSKY, ERICA      14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      32.15
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      32.56
CURRAN, CAITE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.72
SIVOK, MARINDA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.87
BRIONES, JUSTINE      14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      32.88
MA, TISH              16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.34
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.75
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.82
SHIROMIZU, RANDI      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.98
HOMELE-OXLEY, JOLENE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.91
BANG, LISA            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.44
LI, VANNETT           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.18
SEONI, DIVYA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.18
MORUZA, JULIA         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORUZA, MARY A        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.47
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      58.75
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.55
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.68
HANS, KIRSTIN         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.92
ROSA, TRICIA A        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.18
MORUZA, JULIA         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.45
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.63
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:00.83
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.89
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.89
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.18
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.27
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.65
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.42
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.76
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.86
REIDL, ROBIN A        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:02.86
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.04
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.08
SMITH, MEGHAN         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.21
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.28
YUAN, YING-YING       13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:03.45
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.53
SCHLITZ, ANNE N       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:03.66
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.68
CORTES, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:03.75
LI, CHOR              16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.10
BURNS, LORIANNE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.84
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.84
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.90
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.06
ONOJAFE, RACHEL       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.56
BOUGHOUKALOS, AMY M   14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:05.75
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.89
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.98
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.10
KOSNIK, CARRIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.65
GRIFFITH, KATIE L     13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:06.68
MILLER, NATALIA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.34
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.28
ROACH, REGINA A.      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.71
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.19
SIVOK, MARINDA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.67
PETROFSKY, ERICA      14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:10.03
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.65
USEDOM, ELIZABETH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.77
KELLY, KRISTEN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.88
CURRAN, CAITE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.31
BRIONES, JUSTINE      14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:11.40
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.54
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.84
SHIROMIZU, RANDI      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.19
ALBUS, LINDSAY A.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:13.20
SUON, SAMANTHA        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.45
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:13.92
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.15
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.40
MA, TISH              16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.58
BANG, LISA            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.91
HOMELE-OXLEY, JOLENE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.72
LI, VANNETT           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.65
LAU, VIVIAN           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:05.10
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:05.46
HANS, KIRSTIN         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:06.31
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:06.89
MACHIAVELLI, CECILIA  16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:08.05
MORUZA, MARY A        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:09.16
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.22
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:09.30
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.54
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:09.77
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:10.30
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:11.04
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.33
FRANCIS, LAUREN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.75
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:11.78
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:12.23
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:13.55
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:15.82
MORUZA, JULIA         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.03
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:16.20
FREDERICK, VERONICA   14 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:16.42
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.02
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:17.50
DALY, ALYSIA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.99
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.38
YUAN, YING-YING       13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:19.31
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:19.39
CRAIN, JULIA M        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:19.88
SCHLITZ, ANNE N       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:19.91
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:19.98
REYES, AMANDA         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:20.07
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.12
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:20.28
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:20.54
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.56
CORTES, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:21.42
TOEVS, NATALIE C.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    2:21.77
LI, CHOR              16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:22.10
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:22.19
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:22.35
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:22.80
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:23.84
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:24.03
WOLKOFF, XENIA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.43
BOUGHOUKALOS, AMY M   14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:24.52
ODEA, KATIE           14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:24.99
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:25.21
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.27
GARCIA, LAUREN        13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:26.17
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:26.42
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.39
ALBUS, LINDSAY A.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    2:29.22
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.64
BURNS, LORIANNE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.72
ROLAND, TAMARA        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:29.80
WILSON, CARRIE E      14 SN GALT                  2:30.39
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.65
ROACH, REGINA A.      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:31.20
GRIFFITH, KATIE L     13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:31.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACINNES, TARA        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:31.97
MOYLES, CAITLYN       13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:32.41
ONEILL, LAUREN        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.82
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:32.84
BISAILLON, MICHELE E. 13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.48
TANG, EMILY           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:36.28
SMITH, COLLEEN        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.59
CURRAN, CAITE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.64
PETROFSKY, ERICA      14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:39.67
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:39.79
ROLAND, CHANEL        15 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:40.02
AUNE, ALEX            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.72
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:42.36
HANSON, MADDIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.21
USEDOM, ELIZABETH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.00
SUON, SAMANTHA        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:46.70
APPLEGATE, LAUREN A   14 SN GALT                  2:47.17
LAU, VIVIAN           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.40
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:07.80
LEE, HANNA            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:08.57
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
MA, TISH              16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:33.91
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:35.31
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:35.51
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:35.80
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:38.18
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:48.10
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:48.47
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:49.90
REIDL, ROBIN A        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:50.52
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:50.55
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:51.68
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:54.07
SMYTH, MYCAL          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:58.67
CRAIN, JULIA M        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    6:07.33
MORUZA, JULIA         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:07.54
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:10.80
TOEVS, NATALIE C.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    6:14.23
SCHLITZ, ANNE N       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    6:17.08
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:19.35
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:21.00
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:28.20
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:28.66
GARCIA, LAUREN        13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    6:29.32
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:31.91
ROACH, REGINA A.      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:44.16
ALBUS, LINDSAY A.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    6:45.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.95
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.75
JAIME, BRITTNEY J     14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:07.39
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.04
DALY, ALYSIA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.12
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.28
FRANCIS, LAUREN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.33
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.46
MORUZA, MARY A        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.48
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:10.60
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.17
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.48
REIDL, ROBIN A        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:12.15
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.39
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.69
YUAN, YING-YING       13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:12.72
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.29
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.93
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.11
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.20
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.28
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.31
SCHLITZ, ANNE N       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:14.47
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.64
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.34
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.39
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:15.54
MORUZA, JULIA         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.81
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.90
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.93
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.06
WOLKOFF, XENIA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.09
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.51
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.95
KELLY, KRISTEN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.06
CRAIN, JULIA M        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:17.17
CORTES, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:17.38
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.65
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.91
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:17.95
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.11
REYES, AMANDA         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.51
GRIFFITH, KATIE L     13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:18.88
GIBSON, ALLISON       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.01
MATA, CHRISTINE       15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:19.08
ROLAND, TAMARA        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:19.08
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.09
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.56
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:19.58
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.77
MILLER, NATALIA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.92
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.35
BOUGHOUKALOS, AMY M   14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:20.90
WILSON, CARRIE E      14 SN GALT                  1:21.82
ROACH, REGINA A.      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.49
KOSNIK, CARRIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.00
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.73
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.37
ROLAND, CHANEL        15 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:26.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOYLES, CAITLYN       13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:26.53
TANG, EMILY           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.08
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.29
SMITH, COLLEEN        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.25
MACINNES, TARA        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:30.35
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.45
HANSON, MADDIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.98
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.20
USEDOM, ELIZABETH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.97
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.25
CURRAN, CAITE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.32
APPLEGATE, LAUREN A   14 SN GALT                  1:34.58
SUON, SAMANTHA        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:35.33
LEE, HANNA            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.85
AUNE, ALEX            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.54
LI, VANNETT           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.90
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:42.44
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:42.84
BANG, LISA            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.08
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.72
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.87
JAIME, BRITTNEY J     14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:25.96
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:29.42
REIDL, ROBIN A        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:33.23
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:34.53
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.65
YUAN, YING-YING       13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:34.93
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.66
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:35.87
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.32
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:39.22
SMITH, MEGHAN         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:42.43
SCHLITZ, ANNE N       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:46.56
KELLY, KRISTEN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.99
CORTES, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:48.10
ROACH, REGINA A.      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:57.04
PETROFSKY, ERICA      14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    3:09.43
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:25.40
LAU, VIVIAN           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:26.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.92
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.76
REIDL, ROBIN A        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:13.78
HANS, KIRSTIN         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.82
MACHIAVELLI, CECILIA  16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.60
JAIME, BRITTNEY J     14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:16.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.32
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.91
SCHLITZ, ANNE N       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:18.07
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.66
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.86
TOEVS, NATALIE C.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:19.15
MORUZA, MARY A        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.40
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.51
FREDERICK, VERONICA   14 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:19.85
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.99
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.46
REYES, AMANDA         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.53
LI, CHOR              16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.56
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.56
BURNS, LORIANNE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.94
SMYTH, MYCAL          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.95
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.15
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.19
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.40
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.42
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.46
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.19
ONEILL, LAUREN        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.05
MORUZA, JULIA         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.09
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.42
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.56
CRAIN, JULIA M        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:23.74
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.17
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.28
MILLER, NATALIA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.47
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.73
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.80
WILSON, CARRIE E      14 SN GALT                  1:24.90
GARCIA, LAUREN        13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:24.96
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.00
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.63
BOUGHOUKALOS, AMY M   14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:25.73
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.19
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.56
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.83
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.96
CURRAN, CAITE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.71
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.10
WOLKOFF, XENIA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.28
GRIFFITH, KATIE L     13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:30.69
MATA, CHRISTINE       15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:31.94
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.08
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.14
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.31
DALY, ALYSIA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.56
ALBUS, LINDSAY A.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:32.84
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.08
USEDOM, ELIZABETH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.17
TANG, EMILY           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.44
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:33.93
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.00
BISAILLON, MICHELE E. 13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.39
KOSNIK, CARRIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.54
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.08
LEE, HANNA            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.72
KELLY, KRISTEN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.40
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:42.25
BANG, LISA            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:42.43
HANSON, MADDIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.96
APPLEGATE, LAUREN A   14 SN GALT                  1:43.52
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:48.50
SMITH, COLLEEN        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REIDL, ROBIN A        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:35.83
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.27
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:43.35
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:43.87
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:49.33
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.49
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:49.53
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.97
SCHLITZ, ANNE N       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:50.47
TOEVS, NATALIE C.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    2:50.48
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.98
MORUZA, JULIA         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:54.88
BURNS, LORIANNE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:56.88
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:02.52
GRIFFITH, KATIE L     13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:07.08
BOUGHOUKALOS, AMY M   14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:07.17
CURRAN, CAITE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:10.05
BRIONES, JUSTINE      14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    3:12.22
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.80
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:16.21
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:42.86
BANG, LISA            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
SMITH, COLLEEN        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.61
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.84
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.14
REIDL, ROBIN A        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:06.09
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.26
JAIME, BRITTNEY J     14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:08.96
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.09
MORUZA, MARY A        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.42
ROSA, TRICIA A        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.46
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.49
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.15
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.32
YUAN, YING-YING       13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:13.65
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.73
BURNS, LORIANNE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.46
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.11
GRIFFITH, KATIE L     13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:17.90
MILLER, NATALIA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.99
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.91
BOUGHOUKALOS, AMY M   14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:19.20
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.40
SCHLITZ, ANNE N       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:19.95
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.86
SUON, SAMANTHA        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.74
TOEVS, NATALIE C.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:24.98
ALBUS, LINDSAY A.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    1:25.23
SIVOK, MARINDA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.76
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.26
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.52
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:27.69
KOSNIK, CARRIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.74
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.13
ROACH, REGINA A.      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.87
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:47.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.56
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:28.14
REIDL, ROBIN A        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:29.67
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:33.44
JAIME, BRITTNEY J     14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:33.90
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.24
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.67
ROSA, TRICIA A        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.52
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.33
FREDERICK, VERONICA   14 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:37.39
YUAN, YING-YING       13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:44.99
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.90
GRIFFITH, KATIE L     13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:00.15
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:04.70
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.20
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:25.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:22.69
REIDL, ROBIN A        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:22.79
MACHIAVELLI, CECILIA  16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.25
HANS, KIRSTIN         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.22
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:26.16
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.47
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.47
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.44
SMYTH, MYCAL          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.81
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.00
ROSA, TRICIA A        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.76
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.78
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:31.11
FREDERICK, VERONICA   14 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:31.63
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:31.80
SCHLITZ, ANNE N       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:33.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:34.10
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.35
FRANCIS, LAUREN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:34.57
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.41
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.89
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.20
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.85
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:37.24
YUAN, YING-YING       13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:37.36
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.55
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.99
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.16
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.17
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.34
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:39.46
REYES, AMANDA         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:39.59
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:40.23
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:40.51
BURNS, LORIANNE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:40.66
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.11
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:42.06
ODEA, KATIE           14 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:42.65
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:42.99
WOLKOFF, XENIA        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.07
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:43.13
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:43.63
DALY, ALYSIA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.04
BOUGHOUKALOS, AMY M   14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:44.20
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.51
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.74
CORTES, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:45.43
WILSON, CARRIE E      14 SN GALT                  2:45.54
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:45.69
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:45.95
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:47.00
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:47.46
ONEILL, LAUREN        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.69
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.98
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.44
ALBUS, LINDSAY A.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    2:52.82
GIBSON, ALLISON       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.30
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:56.59
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.42
KOSNIK, CARRIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:57.63
SMITH, COLLEEN        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.09
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:58.10
MOYLES, CAITLYN       13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:59.17
ROACH, REGINA A.      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:00.45
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:00.54
CURRAN, CAITE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:04.87
USEDOM, ELIZABETH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.80
TOEVS, NATALIE C.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    3:07.19
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:08.57
HANSON, MADDIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:09.76
SUON, SAMANTHA        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:11.38
BROWN, KAREN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:11.90
LAU, VIVIAN           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:24.75
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:26.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1215                          12/01/01  THRU  12/02/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:08.16
REIDL, ROBIN A        13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:10.71
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:13.60
JAIME, BRITTNEY J     14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:22.91
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:25.48
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:33.73
YUAN, YING-YING       13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    5:33.85
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:40.45
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:48.36
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:53.07
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:56.70
ALBUS, LINDSAY A.     15 CC NORTH COUNTY AQUAT    5:58.92
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:11.24
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    6:16.68