Petaluma Swim Club 
            Zone 3 B/C Meet--A+ Qualifier - 12/8/2001 to 12/9/2001             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        55.09  11-12 NRT
        57.59  11-12 PRT
        59.19  11-12 Q
      1:02.99  11-12 AA
      1:11.99  11-12 A
      1:20.99  11-12 B
        52.79  13-14 NRT
        55.49  13-14 PRT
        56.89  13-14 Q
        59.79  13-14 AA
      1:08.39  13-14 A
      1:15.59  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Gogolitsyn, Lana              11 FOG-PC                    1:39.89        
  2  Miller, Natalie L             11 QUIK-PC                   1:34.26        
  3  Wei, Emily R                  13 FOG-PC                    1:27.36        
  4  Karol, Sarah R                15 FOG-PC                    1:30.99        
  5  Nelson, Holly A               11 NAPA-PC                   1:35.97        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Jimenez, Maria C              11 VJO-PC                    1:25.00        
  2  Keith, Kerry A                11 QUIK-PC                   1:23.32        
  3  Pham, Priscilla D             17 SFRP-PC                   1:20.00        
  4  Gerber, Lauren J              11 Koret-PC                  1:22.79        
  5  Kennedy, Mollie P             11 QUIK-PC                   1:24.40        
  6  Nommsen, Lacey J              11 QUIK-PC                   1:26.28        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Kennedy, Brena M              14 QUIK-PC                   1:19.18        
  2  Odom, Pilar A                 11 Koret-PC                  1:17.52  B     
  3  Chan, Yoyo                    13 FOG-PC                    1:16.00        
  4  Pedlar, Annie R               12 PCM-PC                    1:17.20  B     
  5  Horn, Eloise L                11 PCM-PC                    1:18.67  B     
  6  Houk, Katie L                 12 NAPA-PC                   1:19.59  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Hall, Karina N                13 Koret-PC                  1:16.00        
  2  Robertson, Randi A            11 Koret-PC                  1:15.82  B     
  3  Domecus, Jacqueline A         12 VJO-PC                    1:15.58  B     
  4  Greer, Katie N                12 SSS-PC                    1:15.72  B     
  5  Chien, Regina Y               15 SFRP-PC                   1:15.83        
  6  Kricensky, Kate M             12 Unattached-PC             1:16.00  B     
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  McCartney, Amber N            11 QUIK-PC                   1:13.40  B     
  2  Webb, Caroline G              12 Unattached-PC             1:13.01  B     
  3  Blackburn, Aurora N           15 QUIK-PC                   1:12.06  B     
  4  Kalua, Kaitlyn M              12 QUIK-PC                   1:12.62  B     
  5  Rich, Shannon J               12 QUIK-PC                   1:13.14  B     
  6  Edwardsen, Christine          11 Koret-PC                  1:14.45  B     
Heat 6  Finals   
  1  Landau, Abra B                14 FOG-PC                    1:10.76  B     
  2  Robinette, Kaci L             17 QUIK-PC                   1:10.00  B     
  3  Ragan, Madeline M             15 FOG-PC                    1:08.01  B     
  4  Atiq, Nadia A                 15 QUIK-PC                   1:09.00  B     
  5  Tobler, Diana L               15 QUIK-PC                   1:10.60  B     
  6  Flynn, Jackie J               11 SFRP-PC                   1:12.00  B     
 
Event 2  Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        53.29  11-12 NRT
        57.39  11-12 PRT
        58.49  11-12 Q
      1:03.19  11-12 AA
      1:12.29  11-12 A
      1:18.19  11-12 B
        48.99  13-14 NRT
        51.99  13-14 PRT
        53.09  13-14 Q
        55.99  13-14 AA
      1:03.99  13-14 A
      1:10.29  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Dee, Jonathan A               13 FOG-PC                    1:29.84        
  3  Kozlowski, Anthony H          12 NAPA-PC                   1:26.81        
  4  Lee, Jason H                  12 NMAC-PC                   1:27.00        
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Gee, Matthew G                11 FOG-PC                    1:23.59        
  3  Lunsford, James C             11 SSS-PC                    1:21.94        
  4  Yam, Johnny K                 12 FOG-PC                    1:22.10        
  5  Duhn, Christopher N           11 FOG-PC                    1:25.41        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Martin, Max R                 11 NAPA-PC                   1:20.88        
  2  Rattai, Yukio M               12 NAPA-PC                   1:17.88  B     
  3  Yuvananggoon, Tui             16 SFRP-PC                   1:17.25        
  4  Tsang, Jonathan               12 Koret-PC                  1:17.59  B     
  5  Diaz, Neil R                  13 FOG-PC                    1:18.74        
  6  Hesh, Rod J                   11 Unattached-PC             1:21.72        
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Simpson, Max B                11 PCM-PC                    1:16.15  B     
  2  Quan, Matthew J               12 SFRP-PC                   1:14.75  B     
  3  Packer, Christopher B         11 Unattached-PC             1:13.22  B     
  4  Pothong, Chris                12 SFRP-PC                   1:13.87  B     
  5  Dharmasukrit, Charlie         14 SFRP-PC                   1:14.77        
  6  Lee, Nico L                   13 Koret-PC                  1:16.45        
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  Lau, Nelson                   14 FOG-PC                    1:11.71        
  2  Rose, Brian J                 15 FOG-PC                    1:09.84        
  3  Wong, Nathan D                15 FOG-PC                    1:09.00        
  4  Saetang, Benjamin Y           13 SFRP-PC                   1:09.44  B     
  5  Hromalik, Nicholas M          14 Unattached-PC             1:10.33        
  6  Pankov, Alex                  11 Koret-PC                  1:13.00  B     
Heat 6  Finals   
  1  Goldstein, Cliff              16 FOG-PC                    1:07.85        
  2  Spellberg, Matt M             14 FOG-PC                    1:07.24  B     
  3  Shelly, John C                16 FOG-PC                    1:06.42  B     
  4  Weddle, Scott A               14 QUIK-PC                   1:07.00  B     
  5  Su, Lawrence                  13 Koret-PC                  1:07.83  B     
  6  Waldon, Brad T                17 QUIK-PC                   1:08.69        
Heat 7  Finals   
  1  Movsesyan, Aleksandr          13 Koret-PC                  1:05.20  B     
  2  Flamburis, Richard J          17 FOG-PC                    1:04.56  B     
  3  Klochkov, Anton               16 SFRP-PC                   1:04.29  B     
  4  Vizcarra, Nathan M            14 Unattached-PC             1:04.40  B     
  5  Yam, Robert K                 13 FOG-PC                    1:04.91  B     
  6  Hunter, Kyle M                13 Unattached-PC             1:06.08  B     
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        18.99  PRT
        23.19  A
        30.89  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Welton, Mary B                 5 VJO-PC                      35.66        
  3  Winkler, Brigitte J            6 Unattached-PC               29.58  B     
  4  Tampinco, Christina S          8 VJO-PC                      30.87  B     
  5  Megerssa, Ayantu K             7 SFRP-PC                     36.88        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Moran, BoYan J                 7 FOG-PC                      28.22  B     
  2  Davis, Laurel H                8 NAPA-PC                     25.26  B     
  3  Packer, Claire H               8 Unattached-PC               25.18  B     
  4  Berkoe, Haley A                8 PCM-PC                      25.25  B     
  5  Welton, Patricia B             7 VJO-PC                      25.81  B     
  6  Patton, Melanie F              7 VJO-PC                      29.22  B     
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        18.69  PRT
        22.69  A
        30.59  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Marques, Paulo C               8 VJO-PC                      30.59  B     
  2  Keller, Samsom M               8 PCM-PC                      26.75  B     
  3  Viray, Gabriel M               8 VJO-PC                      24.24  B     
  4  Falcon, Richard R              7 Koret-PC                    24.86  B     
  5  Rich, Jonathan W               8 QUIK-PC                     27.50  B     
  6  Garcia, Mariano M              8 VJO-PC                      30.59  B     
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        30.29  NRT
        32.99  PRT
        34.49  Q
        36.39  AA
        41.59  A
        49.59  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Prieto-Valenzuela, Abigail     9 SFRP-PC                   1:20.00        
  3  Winkler, Mattie G              9 Unattached-PC             1:00.00        
  4  Zaccagna, Nikita M            10 QUIK-PC                   1:00.85        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Trin, Allison N               10 FOG-PC                      53.91        
  2  Munger, Holly M                9 QUIK-PC                     50.47        
  3  Quan, Lauren G                10 SFRP-PC                     49.59  B     
  4  Tsang, Fiona                  10 Koret-PC                    50.29        
  5  Sretpisalsilp, Juslin B        9 SFRP-PC                     51.59        
  6  Kaplan, Haley F                9 Koret-PC                    54.06        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Waqa, Lauren A                10 FOG-PC                      46.65  B     
  2  Domecus, Hilllary C            9 VJO-PC                      45.85  B     
  3  Lynch, Kaitlyn N               9 VJO-PC                      44.74  B     
  4  Miller, Shawnie N             10 QUIK-PC                     45.41  B     
  5  Hesh, Roxanne J                9 Unattached-PC               46.54  B     
  6  Broser, Stefi E               10 PCM-PC                      46.83  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Horn, Lucy H                   9 PCM-PC                      44.40  B     
  2  Chukuntarod, Bobbie           10 Koret-PC                    43.00  B     
  3  Sretpisalsilp, Roselin B      10 SFRP-PC                     41.22  A     
  4  Petrakis, Danae                9 Unattached-PC               42.30  B     
  5  Yu, Boya                      10 FOG-PC                      43.49  B     
  6  Wu, Shucen                     9 FOG-PC                      44.46  B     
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        30.39  NRT
        33.09  PRT
        34.09  Q
        35.79  AA
        40.99  A
        48.39  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Sterne, Joseph L               9 Unattached-PC             1:00.02        
  2  Liang, Genghis W              10 Koret-PC                    48.99        
  3  Dattels, Nicholas D           10 Koret-PC                    47.90  B     
  4  Concepcion, William L         10 Koret-PC                    48.49        
  5  Gestuvo, Leland F              9 VJO-PC                      49.18        
  6  Risinger, Jesse A              9 NAPA-PC                     47.19  B     
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Huang, Stanton M               9 Koret-PC                    45.93  B     
  3  Chin, Darren                  10 Koret-PC                    43.48  B     
  4  Lee, Garrick C                 9 Koret-PC                    45.39  B     
  5  Vizcarra, Evan A               9 Unattached-PC               46.42  B     
  6  Ng, Joshua D                  10 Koret-PC                    47.21  B     
 
Event 7  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:14.89  11-12 NRT
      2:21.99  11-12 PRT
      2:27.99  11-12 Q
      2:36.89  11-12 AA
      2:59.19  11-12 A
      3:12.99  11-12 B
      2:08.59  13-14 NRT
      2:13.99  13-14 PRT
      2:19.99  13-14 Q
      2:28.09  13-14 AA
      2:49.09  13-14 A
      3:00.89  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Miller, Natalie L             11 QUIK-PC                   3:54.08        
  3  Edwardsen, Christine          11 Koret-PC                  3:48.25        
  4  Keith, Kerry A                11 QUIK-PC                   3:53.60        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Hall, Karina N                13 Koret-PC                  3:30.00        
  2  Houk, Katie L                 12 NAPA-PC                   3:19.31        
  3  Lynch, Stefanie J             12 Unattached-PC             3:14.40        
  4  Risinger, Aisha M             12 NAPA-PC                   3:18.00        
  5  Gerber, Lauren J              11 Koret-PC                  3:21.14        
  6  Webb, Caroline G              12 Unattached-PC             3:39.63        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Kricensky, Kate M             12 Unattached-PC             3:10.00  B     
  2  Atiq, Nadia A                 15 QUIK-PC                   3:07.00        
  3  Tobler, Diana L               15 QUIK-PC                   3:06.13        
  4  McCartney, Amber N            11 QUIK-PC                   3:06.70  B     
  5  Jung, Casey E                 12 Koret-PC                  3:09.23  B     
  6  Nazar, Alexandria             12 SFRP-PC                   3:12.00  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Graeven, Rainey H             12 Koret-PC                  3:05.00  B     
  2  Horn, Eloise L                11 PCM-PC                    3:02.46  B     
  3  Gallagher, Cassandra M        11 FOG-PC                    2:59.39  B     
  4  Greer, Katie N                12 SSS-PC                    3:01.71  B     
  5  Petrakis, Kristina            12 Unattached-PC             3:02.60  B     
  6  Rich, Shannon J               12 QUIK-PC                   3:05.71  B     
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  Weddle, Jessica L             17 QUIK-PC                   2:57.00  B     
  2  Petrakis, Maria               14 Unattached-PC             2:53.80  B     
  3  Ragan, Madeline M             15 FOG-PC                    2:51.26  B     
  4  Hollenbacher, Jessica D       14 PCM-PC                    2:52.61  B     
  5  Robinette, Kaci L             17 QUIK-PC                   2:56.00  B     
  6  Blackburn, Aurora N           15 QUIK-PC                   2:58.63  B     
 
Event 8  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:11.59  11-12 NRT
      2:22.29  11-12 PRT
      2:27.99  11-12 Q
      2:36.59  11-12 AA
      2:58.79  11-12 A
      3:10.19  11-12 B
      2:00.69  13-14 NRT
      2:08.29  13-14 PRT
      2:11.99  13-14 Q
      2:20.89  13-14 AA
      2:40.99  13-14 A
      2:53.39  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Weddle, Scott A               14 QUIK-PC                   3:45.00        
  3  Kozlowski, Anthony H          12 NAPA-PC                   3:34.84        
  4  Lee, Nico L                   13 Koret-PC                  3:36.89        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Pothong, Chris                12 SFRP-PC                   3:17.79        
  2  Quan, Matthew J               12 SFRP-PC                   3:10.19  B     
  3  Waldon, Brad T                17 QUIK-PC                   3:05.89        
  4  Sangster, Justin N            11 PCM-PC                    3:10.13  B     
  5  Saetang, Benjamin Y           13 SFRP-PC                   3:16.40        
  6  Gee, Matthew G                11 FOG-PC                    3:23.63        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Simenstad, Eric               12 NAPA-PC                   3:01.21  B     
  2  Dharmasukrit, Charlie         14 SFRP-PC                   2:59.63        
  3  Vizcarra, Nathan M            14 Unattached-PC             2:46.90  B     
  4  Hromalik, Nicholas M          14 Unattached-PC             2:46.92  B     
  5  Hesh, Rod J                   11 Unattached-PC             3:01.02  B     
  6  Packer, Christopher B         11 Unattached-PC             3:03.20  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Hunter, Kyle M                13 Unattached-PC             2:45.34  B     
  2  Yam, Robert K                 13 FOG-PC                    2:44.70  B     
  3  Wei, Spencer C                15 FOG-PC                    2:35.94  B     
  4  James, Austin L               15 Koret-PC                  2:36.58  B     
  5  Chien, Rex L                  13 SFRP-PC                   2:45.01  B     
  6  Movsesyan, Aleksandr          13 Koret-PC                  2:46.31  B     
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        17.29  PRT
        21.59  A
        32.59  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Roddy, Chloe A                 7 Koret-PC                    34.00        
  3  Winkler, Brigitte J            6 Unattached-PC               29.77  B     
  4  Patton, Melanie F              7 VJO-PC                      30.15  B     
  5  Megerssa, Ayantu K             7 SFRP-PC                   1:07.00        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Falcon, Victoria R             8 Koret-PC                    26.47  B     
  2  Berkoe, Haley A                8 PCM-PC                      25.30  B     
  3  Chukuntarod, Sidney K          8 Koret-PC                    21.95  B     
  4  Davis, Laurel H                8 NAPA-PC                     23.42  B     
  5  Moran, BoYan J                 7 FOG-PC                      26.16  B     
  6  Welton, Patricia B             7 VJO-PC                      26.80  B     
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        17.19  PRT
        20.49  A
        32.09  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Falcon, Richard R              7 Koret-PC                    37.19        
  3  Viray, Gabriel M               8 VJO-PC                      32.09  B     
  4  Garcia, Mariano M              8 VJO-PC                      32.09  B     
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Marques, Paulo C               8 VJO-PC                      32.09  B     
  2  Ehlenbach, Trevor J            8 PCM-PC                      26.52  B     
  3  Kozlowski, Nicholas H          8 NAPA-PC                     24.54  B     
  4  Keller, Samsom M               8 PCM-PC                      25.42  B     
  5  Rich, Jonathan W               8 QUIK-PC                     28.82  B     
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:17.69  NRT
      1:23.29  PRT
      1:27.99  Q
      1:35.19  AA
      1:48.69  A
      2:00.09  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Jimenez, Yanel I              10 VJO-PC                    2:30.08        
  3  Klionsky, Maria                9 Koret-PC                  2:10.00        
  4  Brown, Victoria A              9 Unattached-PC             2:30.00        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Hazelton, Sasha R              9 NAPA-PC                   2:05.02        
  2  Tsang, Fiona                  10 Koret-PC                  2:00.09  B     
  3  Horn, Lucy H                   9 PCM-PC                    1:51.66  B     
  4  Munger, Holly M                9 QUIK-PC                   1:55.40  B     
  5  Domecus, Hilllary C            9 VJO-PC                    2:00.09  B     
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Kaplan, Haley F                9 Koret-PC                  1:50.01  B     
  2  Roth, Deborah A                9 PCM-PC                    1:49.99  B     
  3  Sretpisalsilp, Roselin B      10 SFRP-PC                   1:04.78  NRT   
  4  Hesh, Roxanne J                9 Unattached-PC             1:49.50  B     
  5  Winkler, Mattie G              9 Unattached-PC             1:50.00  B     
  6  Broser, Stefi E               10 PCM-PC                    1:51.07  B     
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:17.99  NRT
      1:25.39  PRT
      1:28.99  Q
      1:33.49  AA
      1:46.79  A
      1:56.39  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Keith, Kyle J                  9 QUIK-PC                   2:17.99        
  2  Sterne, Joseph L               9 Unattached-PC             2:03.21        
  3  Vizcarra, Evan A               9 Unattached-PC             1:58.56        
  4  Risinger, Jesse A              9 NAPA-PC                   2:01.00        
  5  Ng, Joshua D                  10 Koret-PC                  2:10.71        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Liang, Genghis W              10 Koret-PC                  1:57.00        
  2  Zimmerman, David T             9 PCM-PC                    1:55.43  B     
  3  Huang, Stanton M               9 Koret-PC                  1:52.21  B     
  4  Chaillou, Florian             10 FOG-PC                    1:55.12  B     
  5  Dattels, Nicholas D           10 Koret-PC                  1:56.70        
  6  Kozlowski, Nicholas H          8 NAPA-PC                   1:58.39        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        28.99  NRT
        30.79  PRT
        31.99  Q
        34.59  AA
        39.59  A
        46.29  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Miller, Natalie L             11 QUIK-PC                     53.85        
  3  Kennedy, Mollie P             11 QUIK-PC                     47.90        
  4  Keith, Kerry A                11 QUIK-PC                     53.01        
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Nommsen, Lacey J              11 QUIK-PC                     46.73        
  3  Rich, Shannon J               12 QUIK-PC                     45.42  B     
  4  Odom, Pilar A                 11 Koret-PC                    46.29  B     
  5  Nelson, Holly A               11 NAPA-PC                     47.35        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Houk, Katie L                 12 NAPA-PC                     44.17  B     
  2  Kalua, Kaitlyn M              12 QUIK-PC                     41.97  B     
  3  Webb, Caroline G              12 Unattached-PC               41.33  B     
  4  Risinger, Aisha M             12 NAPA-PC                     41.90  B     
  5  Edwardsen, Christine          11 Koret-PC                    42.61  B     
  6  Gerber, Lauren J              11 Koret-PC                    44.59  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Robertson, Randi A            11 Koret-PC                    40.62  B     
  2  Jimenez, Maria C              11 VJO-PC                      40.29  B     
  3  Horn, Eloise L                11 PCM-PC                      39.96  B     
  4  Lynch, Stefanie J             12 Unattached-PC               40.19  B     
  5  McCartney, Amber N            11 QUIK-PC                     40.31  B     
  6  Jung, Casey E                 12 Koret-PC                    41.27  B     
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        28.39  NRT
        30.79  PRT
        31.99  Q
        34.19  AA
        38.99  A
        45.29  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Lunsford, James C             11 SSS-PC                      48.80        
  2  Gee, Matthew G                11 FOG-PC                      46.36        
  3  Sangster, Justin N            11 PCM-PC                      42.90  B     
  4  Duhn, Christopher N           11 FOG-PC                      43.28  B     
  5  Kozlowski, Anthony H          12 NAPA-PC                     48.14        
  6  Simpson, Max B                11 PCM-PC                      50.68        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Rattai, Yukio M               12 NAPA-PC                     41.69  B     
  2  Pankov, Alex                  11 Koret-PC                    40.00  B     
  3  Hesh, Rod J                   11 Unattached-PC               39.01  B     
  4  Tsang, Jonathan               12 Koret-PC                    39.28  B     
  5  Martin, Max R                 11 NAPA-PC                     41.01  B     
  6  Yam, Johnny K                 12 FOG-PC                      42.58  B     
 
Event 15  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      2:17.29  11-12 PRT
      2:20.19  11-12 NRT
      2:23.99  11-12 Q
      2:31.09  11-12 AA
      2:52.89  11-12 A
      3:14.79  11-12 B
      2:06.89  13-14 NRT
      2:14.49  13-14 PRT
      2:20.99  13-14 Q
      2:28.09  13-14 AA
      2:49.09  13-14 A
      3:12.79  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Schallert, Lia B              11 Koret-PC                  3:15.79        
  3  Nazar, Alexandria             12 SFRP-PC                   3:14.50  B     
  4  Phillips, Jocelyn A           12 WCAN-PC                   3:14.79  B     
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Fisher, Claire L              11 Koret-PC                  3:00.00  B     
  3  Roddy, Erika A                11 Koret-PC                  2:55.00  B     
  4  Greer, Katie N                12 SSS-PC                    2:58.84  B     
  5  Short, Sandra C               13 Unattached-PC             3:09.88  B     
 
Event 16  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      2:10.99  11-12 NRT
      2:14.29  11-12 PRT
      2:19.09  11-12 Q
      2:31.59  11-12 AA
      2:52.49  11-12 A
      3:07.69  11-12 B
      1:58.59  13-14 NRT
      2:08.79  13-14 PRT
      2:14.99  13-14 Q
      2:26.69  13-14 AA
      2:47.49  13-14 A
      3:02.29  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Goldstein, Cliff              16 FOG-PC                    3:08.24        
  3  Johnson, Dustin F             11 PCM-PC                    3:00.00  B     
  4  Dharmasukrit, Charlie         14 SFRP-PC                   3:07.23        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Young, James E                12 Koret-PC                  2:52.50  B     
  2  Su, Lawrence                  13 Koret-PC                  2:50.33  B     
  3  Vizcarra, Nathan M            14 Unattached-PC             2:47.50  B     
  4  Chien, Rex L                  13 SFRP-PC                   2:50.21  B     
  5  Hunter, Kyle M                13 Unattached-PC             2:51.04  B     
  6  Kozinsky, Sieva               11 Koret-PC                  2:58.09  B     
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        34.39  PRT
        42.99  A
      1:00.09  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Megerssa, Ayantu K             7 SFRP-PC                   1:16.20        
  3  Moran, BoYan J                 7 FOG-PC                    1:01.99        
  4  Packer, Claire H               8 Unattached-PC             1:06.29        
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Patton, Melanie F              7 VJO-PC                      59.74  B     
  3  Berkoe, Haley A                8 PCM-PC                      53.76  B     
  4  Winkler, Brigitte J            6 Unattached-PC               58.39  B     
  5  Roddy, Chloe A                 7 Koret-PC                  1:01.00        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Huang, Verna W                 7 Koret-PC                    47.73  B     
  2  Davis, Laurel H                8 NAPA-PC                     47.28  B     
  3  Bisgaard, Haley M              8 Unattached-PC               43.70  B     
  4  Fischer, Lauren E              7 QUIK-PC                     44.21  B     
  5  Welton, Patricia B             7 VJO-PC                      47.67  B     
  6  Tampinco, Christina S          8 VJO-PC                      49.64  B     
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        33.99  PRT
        40.89  A
        59.09  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Marques, Paulo C               8 VJO-PC                      59.09  B     
  2  Keller, Samsom M               8 PCM-PC                      46.81  B     
  3  Rich, Jonathan W               8 QUIK-PC                     45.07  B     
  4  Falcon, Richard R              7 Koret-PC                    45.23  B     
  5  Viray, Gabriel M               8 VJO-PC                      47.76  B     
  6  Garcia, Mariano M              8 VJO-PC                      59.09  B     
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:09.09  NRT
      1:13.39  PRT
      1:16.99  Q
      1:22.99  AA
      1:34.79  A
      1:45.89  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Brown, Victoria A              9 Unattached-PC             2:10.00        
  3  Zaccagna, Nikita M            10 QUIK-PC                   1:54.00        
  4  Hazelton, Sasha R              9 NAPA-PC                   1:57.85        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Harrington, Nicole A           9 Unattached-PC             1:53.32        
  2  Chukuntarod, Bobbie           10 Koret-PC                  1:47.62        
  3  Rivera, Cera E                 9 VJO-PC                    1:45.89  B     
  4  Munger, Holly M                9 QUIK-PC                   1:47.07        
  5  Domecus, Hilllary C            9 VJO-PC                    1:49.89        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Kaplan, Haley F                9 Koret-PC                  1:42.60  B     
  2  Tsang, Fiona                  10 Koret-PC                  1:39.50  B     
  3  Waqa, Lauren A                10 FOG-PC                    1:37.70  B     
  4  Winkler, Mattie G              9 Unattached-PC             1:38.50  B     
  5  Lynch, Kaitlyn N               9 VJO-PC                    1:42.15  B     
  6  Quan, Lauren G                10 SFRP-PC                   1:45.89  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Fischer, Maria E              10 QUIK-PC                   1:35.72  B     
  2  Horn, Lucy H                   9 PCM-PC                    1:35.47  B     
  3  Sretpisalsilp, Roselin B      10 SFRP-PC                   1:34.01  A     
  4  Broser, Stefi E               10 PCM-PC                    1:34.91  B     
  5  Petrakis, Danae                9 Unattached-PC             1:35.60  B     
  6  Hesh, Roxanne J                9 Unattached-PC             1:35.86  B     
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:09.09  NRT
      1:15.19  PRT
      1:16.99  Q
      1:21.39  AA
      1:32.99  A
      1:42.29  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Egan, Sam D                   10 PCM-PC                    1:54.37        
  3  Liang, Genghis W              10 Koret-PC                  1:45.00        
  4  Gestuvo, Leland F              9 VJO-PC                    1:47.15        
  5  Sterne, Joseph L               9 Unattached-PC             2:12.11        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Zimmerman, David T             9 PCM-PC                    1:36.31  B     
  2  Risinger, Jesse A              9 NAPA-PC                   1:35.41  B     
  3  Huang, Stanton M               9 Koret-PC                  1:34.43  B     
  4  Dattels, Nicholas D           10 Koret-PC                  1:35.00  B     
  5  Chin, Darren                  10 Koret-PC                  1:36.00  B     
  6  Keith, Kyle J                  9 QUIK-PC                   1:44.33        
 
Event 21  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:09.29  11-12 NRT
      1:13.79  11-12 PRT
      1:17.59  11-12 Q
      1:22.99  11-12 AA
      1:34.79  11-12 A
      1:43.79  11-12 B
      1:06.09  13-14 NRT
      1:10.29  13-14 PRT
      1:12.89  13-14 Q
      1:18.69  13-14 AA
      1:29.89  13-14 A
      1:39.19  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Miller, Natalie L             11 QUIK-PC                   2:04.50        
  2  Kennedy, Brena M              14 QUIK-PC                   1:59.02        
  3  Kennedy, Mollie P             11 QUIK-PC                   1:55.46        
  4  Wei, Emily R                  13 FOG-PC                    1:55.89        
  5  Nommsen, Lacey J              11 QUIK-PC                   2:01.00        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Jimenez, Maria C              11 VJO-PC                    1:53.89        
  2  Odom, Pilar A                 11 Koret-PC                  1:43.79  B     
  3  Pedlar, Annie R               12 PCM-PC                    1:40.00  B     
  4  Greer, Katie N                12 SSS-PC                    1:43.46  B     
  5  Gogolitsyn, Lana              11 FOG-PC                    1:46.84        
  6  Nelson, Holly A               11 NAPA-PC                   1:55.35        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Edwardsen, Christine          11 Koret-PC                  1:39.65  B     
  2  McCartney, Amber N            11 QUIK-PC                   1:38.73  B     
  3  Lynch, Stefanie J             12 Unattached-PC             1:38.05  B     
  4  Risinger, Aisha M             12 NAPA-PC                   1:38.27  B     
  5  Tobler, Diana L               15 QUIK-PC                   1:39.08  B     
  6  Rich, Shannon J               12 QUIK-PC                   1:39.69  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Jung, Casey E                 12 Koret-PC                  1:36.86  B     
  2  Landau, Abra B                14 FOG-PC                    1:36.40  B     
  3  Aguayo, Chelsi I              11 NAPA-PC                   1:35.76  B     
  4  Kricensky, Kate M             12 Unattached-PC             1:36.00  B     
  5  Gallagher, Cassandra M        11 FOG-PC                    1:36.59  B     
  6  Houk, Katie L                 12 NAPA-PC                   1:37.96  B     
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  Flynn, Jackie J               11 SFRP-PC                   1:34.79  A     
  2  Robinette, Kaci L             17 QUIK-PC                   1:33.00  B     
  3  Lo, Melissa Y                 16 FOG-PC                    1:30.00  B     
  4  Chan, Yoyo                    13 FOG-PC                    1:33.00  B     
  5  Short, Sandra C               13 Unattached-PC             1:34.64  B     
  6  Hollenbacher, Jessica D       14 PCM-PC                    1:35.45  B     
 
Event 22  Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:08.09  11-12 NRT
      1:14.19  11-12 PRT
      1:16.99  11-12 Q
      1:20.89  11-12 AA
      1:32.39  11-12 A
      1:42.69  11-12 B
      1:01.19  13-14 NRT
      1:07.29  13-14 PRT
      1:08.99  13-14 Q
      1:13.49  13-14 AA
      1:23.99  13-14 A
      1:32.89  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Lunsford, James C             11 SSS-PC                    2:07.01        
  2  Simpson, Max B                11 PCM-PC                    1:45.49        
  3  Tsang, Jonathan               12 Koret-PC                  1:42.69  B     
  4  Johnson, Dustin F             11 PCM-PC                    1:43.00        
  5  Rattai, Yukio M               12 NAPA-PC                   1:51.57        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Smith, Kevin L                12 Unattached-PC             1:41.39  B     
  2  Gee, Matthew G                11 FOG-PC                    1:40.94  B     
  3  Quan, Matthew J               12 SFRP-PC                   1:37.16  B     
  4  Simenstad, Eric               12 NAPA-PC                   1:39.56  B     
  5  Pothong, Chris                12 SFRP-PC                   1:41.19  B     
  6  Sangster, Justin N            11 PCM-PC                    1:42.09  B     
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Vizcarra, Nathan M            14 Unattached-PC             1:36.71        
  2  Packer, Christopher B         11 Unattached-PC             1:35.19  B     
  3  Yam, Johnny K                 12 FOG-PC                    1:33.24  B     
  4  Diaz, Neil R                  13 FOG-PC                    1:33.26        
  5  Lee, Nico L                   13 Koret-PC                  1:36.16        
  6  Wong, Brian D                 13 FOG-PC                    1:37.00        
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Pham, Alex T                  13 FOG-PC                    1:29.48  B     
  2  Lau, Nelson                   14 FOG-PC                    1:29.11  B     
  3  Su, Lawrence                  13 Koret-PC                  1:25.21  B     
  4  Flamburis, Richard J          17 FOG-PC                    1:26.21  B     
  5  Saetang, Benjamin Y           13 SFRP-PC                   1:29.30  B     
  6  Rose, Brian J                 15 FOG-PC                    1:30.62        
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  Chuong, Lawrence              15 FOG-PC                    1:24.39  B     
  2  Spellberg, Matt M             14 FOG-PC                    1:24.00  B     
  3  Klochkov, Anton               16 SFRP-PC                   1:20.50  B     
  4  Pham, Charles                 15 FOG-PC                    1:21.23  B     
  5  Shelly, John C                16 FOG-PC                    1:24.27  B     
  6  James, Austin L               15 Koret-PC                  1:25.07  B     
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        46.19  PRT
        52.29  A
      1:15.89  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Packer, Claire H               8 Unattached-PC             1:32.02        
  2  Moran, BoYan J                 7 FOG-PC                    1:24.56        
  3  Bisgaard, Haley M              8 Unattached-PC             1:15.89  B     
  4  Patton, Melanie F              7 VJO-PC                    1:21.25        
  5  Falcon, Victoria R             8 Koret-PC                  1:25.19        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Huang, Verna W                 7 Koret-PC                  1:14.30  B     
  2  Berkoe, Haley A                8 PCM-PC                    1:04.96  B     
  3  Davis, Laurel H                8 NAPA-PC                     58.22  B     
  4  Tampinco, Christina S          8 VJO-PC                      59.39  B     
  5  Winkler, Brigitte J            6 Unattached-PC             1:06.00  B     
  6  Fischer, Lauren E              7 QUIK-PC                   1:15.89  B     
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        45.59  PRT
        54.79  A
      1:15.59  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  3  Kozlowski, Nicholas H          8 NAPA-PC                     56.09  B     
  4  Ehlenbach, Trevor J            8 PCM-PC                      59.69  B     
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        55.99  NRT
      1:04.19  PRT
      1:06.99  Q
      1:12.49  AA
      1:22.79  A
      1:34.89  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Ochoa, Milagro                 9 SFRP-PC                   2:37.70        
  3  Prieto-Valenzuela, Abigail     9 SFRP-PC                   2:17.87        
  4  Ochoa, Laura                   9 SFRP-PC                   2:30.87        
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Rivera, Cera E                 9 VJO-PC                    1:34.89  B     
  3  Jimenez, Yanel I              10 VJO-PC                    1:46.65        
  4  Harrington, Nicole A           9 Unattached-PC             1:49.57        
  5  Queirolo, Jovel J              9 FOG-PC                    1:54.99        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Klionsky, Maria                9 Koret-PC                  1:45.00        
  2  Kaplan, Haley F                9 Koret-PC                  1:35.19        
  3  Chukuntarod, Bobbie           10 Koret-PC                  1:33.86  B     
  4  Brown, Victoria A              9 Unattached-PC             1:51.00        
  5  Domecus, Hilllary C            9 VJO-PC                    1:36.27        
  6  Gogolitsyn, Nadia              9 FOG-PC                    1:46.24        
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Lynch, Kaitlyn N               9 VJO-PC                    1:29.44  B     
  2  Munger, Holly M                9 QUIK-PC                   1:28.69  B     
  3  Hesh, Roxanne J                9 Unattached-PC             1:27.22  B     
  4  Zaccagna, Nikita M            10 QUIK-PC                   1:28.22  B     
  5  Horn, Lucy H                   9 PCM-PC                    1:29.20  B     
  6  Winkler, Mattie G              9 Unattached-PC             1:30.70  B     
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  Waqa, Lauren A                10 FOG-PC                    1:25.81  B     
  2  Yu, Boya                      10 FOG-PC                    1:24.52  B     
  3  Sretpisalsilp, Roselin B      10 SFRP-PC                   1:22.60  A     
  4  Sretpisalsilp, Juslin B        9 SFRP-PC                   1:22.79  A     
  5  Fischer, Maria E              10 QUIK-PC                   1:25.44  B     
  6  Tsang, Fiona                  10 Koret-PC                  1:25.91  B     
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        59.89  NRT
      1:05.19  PRT
      1:06.99  Q
      1:10.39  AA
      1:19.69  A
      1:29.09  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Concepcion, William L         10 Koret-PC                  1:43.31        
  3  Gestuvo, Leland F              9 VJO-PC                    1:29.39        
  4  Chaillou, Florian             10 FOG-PC                    1:36.24        
  5  Sterne, Joseph L               9 Unattached-PC             2:06.21        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Vizcarra, Evan A               9 Unattached-PC             1:28.53  B     
  2  Lee, Garrick C                 9 Koret-PC                  1:25.16  B     
  3  Chin, Darren                  10 Koret-PC                  1:21.47  B     
  4  Zimmerman, David T             9 PCM-PC                    1:22.68  B     
  5  Ng, Joshua D                  10 Koret-PC                  1:25.92  B     
  6  Dattels, Nicholas D           10 Koret-PC                  1:28.80  B     
 
Event 27  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:01.19  11-12 NRT
      1:05.49  11-12 PRT
      1:08.39  11-12 Q
      1:12.49  11-12 AA
      1:22.79  11-12 A
      1:36.09  11-12 B
        58.39  13-14 NRT
      1:01.29  13-14 PRT
      1:04.29  13-14 Q
      1:07.59  13-14 AA
      1:17.59  13-14 A
      1:27.79  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Miller, Natalie L             11 QUIK-PC                   1:55.32        
  3  Kennedy, Mollie P             11 QUIK-PC                   1:49.90        
  4  Nommsen, Lacey J              11 QUIK-PC                   1:50.83        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Kennedy, Brena M              14 QUIK-PC                   1:46.19        
  2  Risinger, Aisha M             12 NAPA-PC                   1:42.00        
  3  Schallert, Lia B              11 Koret-PC                  1:38.76        
  4  Chan, Yoyo                    13 FOG-PC                    1:40.00        
  5  McCartney, Amber N            11 QUIK-PC                   1:44.06        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Gerber, Lauren J              11 Koret-PC                  1:36.89        
  2  Aguayo, Chelsi I              11 NAPA-PC                   1:32.60  B     
  3  Atiq, Nadia A                 15 QUIK-PC                   1:30.00        
  4  Kalua, Kaitlyn M              12 QUIK-PC                   1:31.07  B     
  5  Lo, Melissa Y                 16 FOG-PC                    1:32.94        
  6  Domecus, Jacqueline A         12 VJO-PC                    1:37.66        
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Graeven, Rainey H             12 Koret-PC                  1:28.00  B     
  2  Petrakis, Kristina            12 Unattached-PC             1:25.60  B     
  3  Jung, Casey E                 12 Koret-PC                  1:23.84  B     
  4  Short, Sandra C               13 Unattached-PC             1:25.19  B     
  5  Phillips, Jocelyn A           12 WCAN-PC                   1:25.87  B     
  6  Gallagher, Cassandra M        11 FOG-PC                    1:28.69  B     
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  Flynn, Jackie J               11 SFRP-PC                   1:23.00  B     
  2  Sangster, Daniella R          13 PCM-PC                    1:21.66  B     
  3  Weddle, Jessica L             17 QUIK-PC                   1:17.00  B     
  4  Chien, Regina Y               15 SFRP-PC                   1:18.31  B     
  5  Hollenbacher, Jessica D       14 PCM-PC                    1:22.50  B     
  6  Blackburn, Aurora N           15 QUIK-PC                   1:23.70  B     
 
Event 28  Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        57.36  11-12 NRT
      1:05.59  11-12 PRT
      1:08.49  11-12 Q
      1:12.99  11-12 AA
      1:23.39  11-12 A
      1:33.59  11-12 B
        54.09  13-14 NRT
        58.39  13-14 PRT
      1:00.49  13-14 Q
      1:03.59  13-14 AA
      1:12.59  13-14 A
      1:22.29  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Dee, Jonathan A               13 FOG-PC                    1:59.08        
  2  Hesh, Rod J                   11 Unattached-PC             1:40.63        
  3  Gee, Matthew G                11 FOG-PC                    1:34.00        
  4  Pothong, Chris                12 SFRP-PC                   1:38.17        
  5  Saetang, Benjamin Y           13 SFRP-PC                   1:43.08        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Johnson, Dustin F             11 PCM-PC                    1:32.07  B     
  2  Quan, Matthew J               12 SFRP-PC                   1:26.87  B     
  3  Packer, Christopher B         11 Unattached-PC             1:25.31  B     
  4  Smith, Kevin L                12 Unattached-PC             1:26.18  B     
  5  Martin, Max R                 11 NAPA-PC                   1:28.39  B     
  6  Yam, Johnny K                 12 FOG-PC                    1:33.66        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Young, James E                12 Koret-PC                  1:24.17  B     
  2  Chien, Rex L                  13 SFRP-PC                   1:17.59  B     
  3  Flamburis, Richard J          17 FOG-PC                    1:14.26  B     
  4  James, Austin L               15 Koret-PC                  1:14.31  B     
  5  Yam, Robert K                 13 FOG-PC                    1:23.80        
  6  Weddle, Scott A               14 QUIK-PC                   1:25.00        
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:18.29  PRT
      1:35.29  A
      1:54.59  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Megerssa, Ayantu K             7 SFRP-PC                   2:50.57        
  3  Roddy, Chloe A                 7 Koret-PC                  1:55.00        
  4  Moran, BoYan J                 7 FOG-PC                    2:01.45        
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Bisgaard, Haley M              8 Unattached-PC             1:54.59  B     
  3  Huang, Verna W                 7 Koret-PC                  1:38.55  B     
  4  Davis, Laurel H                8 NAPA-PC                   1:42.16  B     
  5  Fischer, Lauren E              7 QUIK-PC                   1:54.59  B     
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:16.49  PRT
      1:28.99  A
      1:51.59  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Rich, Jonathan W               8 QUIK-PC                   1:46.80  B     
  3  Ehlenbach, Trevor J            8 PCM-PC                    1:33.87  B     
  4  Keller, Samsom M               8 PCM-PC                    1:40.52  B     
  5  Kozlowski, Nicholas H          8 NAPA-PC                   1:54.29        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        31.69  NRT
        34.29  PRT
        35.99  Q
        39.49  AA
        45.19  A
        52.29  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ochoa, Milagro                 9 SFRP-PC                   1:05.96        
  2  Prieto-Valenzuela, Abigail     9 SFRP-PC                   1:03.15        
  3  Lee, Ticia L                   9 Koret-PC                    53.47        
  4  Lynch, Kaitlyn N               9 VJO-PC                      56.51        
  5  Brown, Victoria A              9 Unattached-PC             1:04.00        
  6  Ochoa, Laura                   9 SFRP-PC                   1:08.64        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Rivera, Cera E                 9 VJO-PC                      52.29  B     
  2  Harrington, Nicole A           9 Unattached-PC               51.60  B     
  3  Kaplan, Haley F                9 Koret-PC                    51.34  B     
  4  Domecus, Hilllary C            9 VJO-PC                      51.52  B     
  5  Zaccagna, Nikita M            10 QUIK-PC                     51.68  B     
  6  Hazelton, Sasha R              9 NAPA-PC                     51.31  B     
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Chukuntarod, Bobbie           10 Koret-PC                    49.97  B     
  2  Fischer, Maria E              10 QUIK-PC                     47.59  B     
  3  Winkler, Mattie G              9 Unattached-PC               46.17  B     
  4  Horn, Lucy H                   9 PCM-PC                      46.72  B     
  5  Munger, Holly M                9 QUIK-PC                     48.49  B     
  6  Jimenez, Yanel I              10 VJO-PC                      52.85        
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Waqa, Lauren A                10 FOG-PC                      45.72  B     
  2  Wu, Shucen                     9 FOG-PC                      45.50  B     
  3  Sretpisalsilp, Roselin B      10 SFRP-PC                     45.10  A     
  4  Sretpisalsilp, Juslin B        9 SFRP-PC                     45.18  A     
  5  Miller, Shawnie N             10 QUIK-PC                     45.70  B     
  6  Tsang, Fiona                  10 Koret-PC                    45.95  B     
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        31.99  NRT
        35.09  PRT
        35.99  Q
        38.89  AA
        44.49  A
        50.79  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Sterne, Joseph L               9 Unattached-PC             1:04.10        
  3  Chaillou, Florian             10 FOG-PC                      55.26        
  4  Egan, Sam D                   10 PCM-PC                      55.56        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Chin, Darren                  10 Koret-PC                    53.12        
  2  Lee, Garrick C                 9 Koret-PC                    49.18  B     
  3  Concepcion, William L         10 Koret-PC                    45.19  B     
  4  Liang, Genghis W              10 Koret-PC                    48.00  B     
  5  Gestuvo, Leland F              9 VJO-PC                      49.63  B     
 
Event 33  Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      5:15.89  11-12 NRT
      5:34.79  11-12 PRT
      5:47.09  11-12 Q
      6:05.39  11-12 AA
      6:57.19  11-12 A
      7:29.99  11-12 B
      5:00.59  13-14 NRT
      5:17.39  13-14 PRT
      5:25.99  13-14 Q
      5:42.29  13-14 AA
      6:30.89  13-14 A
      7:12.69  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Lynch, Stefanie J             12 Unattached-PC             7:58.00        
  2  Graeven, Rainey H             12 Koret-PC                  7:32.29        
  3  Schallert, Lia B              11 Koret-PC                  7:26.00  B     
  4  Gerber, Lauren J              11 Koret-PC                  7:30.00        
  5  Risinger, Aisha M             12 NAPA-PC                   7:35.00        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Robinette, Kaci L             17 QUIK-PC                   7:10.00  B     
  2  Kalua, Kaitlyn M              12 QUIK-PC                   7:06.31  B     
  3  Pham, Priscilla D             17 SFRP-PC                   7:00.00  B     
  4  Greer, Katie N                12 SSS-PC                    7:01.31  B     
  5  Kricensky, Kate M             12 Unattached-PC             7:10.00  B     
  6  Domecus, Jacqueline A         12 VJO-PC                    7:23.62  B     
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Aguayo, Chelsi I              11 NAPA-PC                   6:59.19  B     
  2  Atiq, Nadia A                 15 QUIK-PC                   6:45.00  B     
  3  Petrakis, Maria               14 Unattached-PC             6:34.80  B     
  4  Blackburn, Aurora N           15 QUIK-PC                   6:36.06  B     
  5  Lew, Stephanie M              14 Koret-PC                  6:45.00  B     
  6  Fisher, Claire L              11 Koret-PC                  7:00.00  B     
 
Event 34  Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      5:10.49  11-12 NRT
      5:37.49  11-12 PRT
      5:46.59  11-12 Q
      6:05.39  11-12 AA
      6:57.19  11-12 A
      7:29.99  11-12 B
      4:46.99  13-14 NRT
      5:05.19  13-14 PRT
      5:11.99  13-14 Q
      5:28.09  13-14 AA
      6:14.59  13-14 A
      6:33.79  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Diaz, Neil R                  13 FOG-PC                    7:50.26        
  3  Goldstein, Cliff              16 FOG-PC                    7:24.26        
  4  Simenstad, Eric               12 NAPA-PC                   7:31.20        
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Shelly, John C                16 FOG-PC                    7:15.25        
  3  Pankov, Alex                  11 Koret-PC                  7:10.00  B     
  4  Litvak, Igor                  16 FOG-PC                    7:15.24        
  5  Rose, Brian J                 15 FOG-PC                    7:22.24        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Johnson, Dustin F             11 PCM-PC                    7:00.21  B     
  2  Dharmasukrit, Charlie         14 SFRP-PC                   6:40.54        
  3  James, Austin L               15 Koret-PC                  6:15.36        
  4  Kvyat, Misha                  13 SFRP-PC                   6:30.00  B     
  5  Kozinsky, Sieva               11 Koret-PC                  7:00.00  B     
  6  Spellberg, Matt M             14 FOG-PC                    7:01.24        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:58.79  11-12 NRT
      2:05.39  11-12 PRT
      2:09.29  11-12 Q
      2:16.49  11-12 AA
      2:35.89  11-12 A
      2:51.69  11-12 B
      1:53.89  13-14 NRT
      1:58.99  13-14 PRT
      2:03.59  13-14 Q
      2:09.79  13-14 AA
      2:28.29  13-14 A
      2:40.29  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Webb, Caroline G              12 Unattached-PC             3:24.18        
  3  Yip, Yvette L                 16 Koret-PC                  3:08.55        
  4  Kennedy, Mollie P             11 QUIK-PC                   3:10.03        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Ziemba, Irene F               12 SSS-PC                    3:01.01        
  2  Domecus, Jacqueline A         12 VJO-PC                    2:52.87        
  3  Odom, Pilar A                 11 Koret-PC                  2:51.69  B     
  4  Nazar, Alexandria             12 SFRP-PC                   2:51.69  B     
  5  Kennedy, Brena M              14 QUIK-PC                   2:54.31        
  6  Nommsen, Lacey J              11 QUIK-PC                   3:02.08        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Hall, Karina N                13 Koret-PC                  2:45.00        
  2  Robertson, Randi A            11 Koret-PC                  2:42.00  B     
  3  Austin, Sidney S              11 PCM-PC                    2:40.00  B     
  4  Lizardo, Jessica C            12 Koret-PC                  2:40.00  B     
  5  Greer, Katie N                12 SSS-PC                    2:43.42  B     
  6  Edwardsen, Christine          11 Koret-PC                  2:45.42  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Tobler, Diana L               15 QUIK-PC                   2:38.07  B     
  2  Chan, Yoyo                    13 FOG-PC                    2:38.00  B     
  3  Kricensky, Kate M             12 Unattached-PC             2:37.00  B     
  4  Hollenbacher, Jessica D       14 PCM-PC                    2:37.98  B     
  5  Fisher, Claire L              11 Koret-PC                  2:38.06  B     
  6  Risinger, Aisha M             12 NAPA-PC                   2:39.61  B     
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  Atiq, Nadia A                 15 QUIK-PC                   2:35.00  B     
  2  Lim, Mabel                    17 FOG-PC                    2:32.99  B     
  3  Robinette, Kaci L             17 QUIK-PC                   2:32.00  B     
  4  Ragan, Madeline M             15 FOG-PC                    2:32.16  B     
  5  Blackburn, Aurora N           15 QUIK-PC                   2:34.30  B     
  6  Aguayo, Chelsi I              11 NAPA-PC                   2:36.18  B     
 
Event 36  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:55.99  11-12 NRT
      2:05.69  11-12 PRT
      2:10.19  11-12 Q
      2:16.69  11-12 AA
      2:36.19  11-12 A
      2:44.19  11-12 B
      1:46.89  13-14 NRT
      1:53.99  13-14 PRT
      1:55.99  13-14 Q
      2:01.09  13-14 AA
      2:19.49  13-14 A
      2:28.39  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Saetang, Benjamin Y           13 SFRP-PC                   3:21.57        
  2  Pothong, Chris                12 SFRP-PC                   3:01.00        
  3  Rattai, Yukio M               12 NAPA-PC                   2:59.00        
  4  Dee, Jonathan A               13 FOG-PC                    3:00.99        
  5  Chan, Sunny S                 13 FOG-PC                    3:02.00        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Lee, Nico L                   13 Koret-PC                  2:44.19        
  2  Dharmasukrit, Charlie         14 SFRP-PC                   2:35.26        
  3  Rose, Brian J                 15 FOG-PC                    2:30.21        
  4  Diaz, Neil R                  13 FOG-PC                    2:30.75        
  5  Carter, Reed W                13 PCM-PC                    2:38.99        
  6  Yuvananggoon, Tui             16 SFRP-PC                   2:48.00        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Shelly, John C                16 FOG-PC                    2:25.26        
  2  Spellberg, Matt M             14 FOG-PC                    2:22.26  B     
  3  Goldstein, Cliff              16 FOG-PC                    2:21.26  B     
  4  Angle, Charles T              15 Koret-PC                  2:22.00  B     
  5  Hromalik, Nicholas M          14 Unattached-PC             2:24.29  B     
  6  Waldon, Brad T                17 QUIK-PC                   2:30.02        
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        40.99  PRT
        51.59  A
      1:09.09  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Roddy, Chloe A                 7 Koret-PC                  1:10.00        
  2  Caro, Diana                    7 VJO-PC                    1:09.09  B     
  3  Patton, Melanie F              7 VJO-PC                    1:07.05  B     
  4  Packer, Claire H               8 Unattached-PC             1:08.23  B     
  5  Bisgaard, Haley M              8 Unattached-PC             1:09.09  B     
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Winkler, Brigitte J            6 Unattached-PC             1:03.26  B     
  2  Huang, Verna W                 7 Koret-PC                    52.51  B     
  3  Dyhr, Camille E                8 FOG-PC                      52.00  B     
  4  Chukuntarod, Sidney K          8 Koret-PC                    52.00  B     
  5  Welton, Patricia B             7 VJO-PC                      55.85  B     
  6  Berkoe, Haley A                8 PCM-PC                    1:04.68  B     
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        40.79  PRT
        50.49  A
      1:08.59  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Falcon, Richard R              7 Koret-PC                  1:14.53        
  3  Ford, Kent W                   8 Koret-PC                    58.00  B     
  4  Marques, Paulo C               8 VJO-PC                    1:08.59  B     
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:08.19  NRT
      1:14.79  PRT
      1:18.99  Q
      1:26.09  AA
      1:38.39  A
      1:53.19  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Wu, Shucen                     9 FOG-PC                    1:52.99  B     
  3  Sretpisalsilp, Roselin B      10 SFRP-PC                   1:38.00  A     
  4  Roth, Deborah A                9 PCM-PC                    1:42.01  B     
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:07.69  NRT
      1:17.99  PRT
      1:20.99  Q
      1:26.29  AA
      1:38.39  A
      1:49.79  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  3  Huang, Stanton M               9 Koret-PC                  1:48.50  B     
  4  Risinger, Jesse A              9 NAPA-PC                   1:55.00        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        27.69  NRT
        29.29  PRT
        30.29  Q
        32.09  AA
        36.69  A
        42.89  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Gogolitsyn, Lana              11 FOG-PC                      59.09        
  3  Nommsen, Lacey J              11 QUIK-PC                     51.35        
  4  Keith, Kerry A                11 QUIK-PC                     51.56        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Kennedy, Mollie P             11 QUIK-PC                     48.83        
  2  Pang, Jinna                   11 FOG-PC                      43.70        
  3  Kalua, Kaitlyn M              12 QUIK-PC                     40.58  B     
  4  Odom, Pilar A                 11 Koret-PC                    42.89  B     
  5  Leung, Candice S              12 FOG-PC                      47.59        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Risinger, Aisha M             12 NAPA-PC                     39.22  B     
  2  Horn, Eloise L                11 PCM-PC                      38.12  B     
  3  Flynn, Jackie J               11 SFRP-PC                     36.70  B     
  4  Aguayo, Chelsi I              11 NAPA-PC                     38.04  B     
  5  Greer, Katie N                12 SSS-PC                      38.28  B     
  6  Jung, Casey E                 12 Koret-PC                    39.37  B     
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        26.99  NRT
        28.99  PRT
        29.99  Q
        32.19  AA
        36.79  A
        41.99  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Kozlowski, Anthony H          12 NAPA-PC                     47.65        
  3  Rattai, Yukio M               12 NAPA-PC                     41.17  B     
  4  O'Connor, Kellen C            11 Unattached-PC               45.53        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Tsang, Jonathan               12 Koret-PC                    39.78  B     
  2  Martin, Max R                 11 NAPA-PC                     38.04  B     
  3  Simenstad, Eric               12 NAPA-PC                     37.08  B     
  4  Packer, Christopher B         11 Unattached-PC               37.18  B     
  5  Pothong, Chris                12 SFRP-PC                     38.20  B     
 
Event 43  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:37.49  11-12 NRT
      2:42.29  11-12 PRT
      2:43.89  11-12 Q
      2:55.19  11-12 AA
      3:17.69  11-12 A
      3:32.69  11-12 B
      2:22.39  13-14 NRT
      2:30.69  13-14 PRT
      2:39.99  13-14 Q
      2:51.19  13-14 AA
      3:15.49  13-14 A
      3:28.59  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  McCartney, Amber N            11 QUIK-PC                   4:13.49        
  2  Horn, Eloise L                11 PCM-PC                    3:31.05  B     
  3  Lynch, Stefanie J             12 Unattached-PC             3:30.00  B     
  4  Woon, Tiffany R               15 FOG-PC                    3:30.99        
  5  Edwardsen, Christine          11 Koret-PC                  3:32.69  B     
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Lizardo, Joyce C              15 Koret-PC                  3:28.99  B     
  2  Kricensky, Kate M             12 Unattached-PC             3:28.00  B     
  3  Lim, Mabel                    17 FOG-PC                    3:21.99  B     
  4  Roddy, Erika A                11 Koret-PC                  3:25.00  B     
  5  Yip, Yvette L                 16 Koret-PC                  3:28.32  B     
  6  Kennedy, Brena M              14 QUIK-PC                   3:29.53        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Ragan, Madeline M             15 FOG-PC                    3:21.23  B     
  2  Fisher, Claire L              11 Koret-PC                  3:18.95  B     
  3  Aguayo, Chelsi I              11 NAPA-PC                   3:18.04  B     
  4  Webb, Caroline G              12 Unattached-PC             3:18.72  B     
  5  Ford, Magdelena M             11 Koret-PC                  3:20.00  B     
  6  Gallagher, Cassandra M        11 FOG-PC                    3:21.29  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Litvinova, Anna O             12 Koret-PC                  3:18.00  B     
  2  Sangster, Daniella R          13 PCM-PC                    3:16.66  B     
  3  Kalua, Kaitlyn M              12 QUIK-PC                   1:36.22  NRT   
  4  Valerio, Heather M            12 QUIK-PC                   3:15.00  A     
  5  Robertson, Randi A            11 Koret-PC                  3:18.00  B     
  6  Lizardo, Jessica C            12 Koret-PC                  3:18.00  B     
 
Event 44  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:26.29  11-12 NRT
      2:29.89  11-12 PRT
      2:36.19  11-12 Q
      2:45.59  11-12 AA
      3:08.69  11-12 A
      3:21.49  11-12 B
      2:12.99  13-14 NRT
      2:25.29  13-14 PRT
      2:32.09  13-14 Q
      2:41.69  13-14 AA
      3:04.69  13-14 A
      3:17.49  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Johnson, Dustin F             11 PCM-PC                    3:55.00        
  3  Shelly, John C                16 FOG-PC                    3:16.42        
  4  Lee, Nico L                   13 Koret-PC                  3:36.89        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Spellberg, Matt M             14 FOG-PC                    3:12.42  B     
  2  Kozinsky, Sieva               11 Koret-PC                  3:10.69  B     
  3  Movsesyan, Aleksandr          13 Koret-PC                  3:06.15  B     
  4  Young, James E                12 Koret-PC                  3:08.70  B     
  5  Su, Lawrence                  13 Koret-PC                  3:10.99  B     
  6  Saetang, Benjamin Y           13 SFRP-PC                   3:15.49  B     
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:25.19  PRT
      1:49.29  A
      2:21.09  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Tampinco, Christina S          8 VJO-PC                    2:21.09  B     
  2  Dyhr, Camille E                8 FOG-PC                    2:05.00  B     
  3  Huang, Verna W                 7 Koret-PC                  1:52.37  B     
  4  Berkoe, Haley A                8 PCM-PC                    1:59.03  B     
  5  Winkler, Brigitte J            6 Unattached-PC             2:16.76  B     
  6  Falcon, Victoria R             8 Koret-PC                  2:27.37        
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:26.69  PRT
      1:45.09  A
      2:19.09  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Keller, Samsom M               8 PCM-PC                    2:05.69  B     
  3  Kozlowski, Nicholas H          8 NAPA-PC                   1:47.11  B     
  4  Rich, Jonathan W               8 QUIK-PC                   2:05.45  B     
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:08.09  NRT
      1:14.49  PRT
      1:16.99  Q
      1:25.09  AA
      1:37.19  A
      1:51.99  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Ochoa, Laura                   9 SFRP-PC                   2:41.00        
  3  Brown, Victoria A              9 Unattached-PC             2:05.00        
  4  Ochoa, Milagro                 9 SFRP-PC                   2:39.00        
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Lunsford, Julia R              9 SSS-PC                    2:00.99        
  3  Quan, Lauren G                10 SFRP-PC                   1:51.99  B     
  4  Hazelton, Sasha R              9 NAPA-PC                   1:57.25        
  5  Cheng, Vanessa P              10 FOG-PC                    2:02.99        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Tsang, Fiona                  10 Koret-PC                  1:51.99  B     
  2  Munger, Holly M                9 QUIK-PC                   1:48.35  B     
  3  Kaplan, Haley F                9 Koret-PC                  1:46.05  B     
  4  Horn, Lucy H                   9 PCM-PC                    1:47.28  B     
  5  Yu, Boya                      10 FOG-PC                    1:51.99  B     
  6  Lee, Ticia L                   9 Koret-PC                  1:51.99  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Winkler, Mattie G              9 Unattached-PC             1:45.00  B     
  2  Chukuntarod, Bobbie           10 Koret-PC                  1:38.00  B     
  3  Jimenez, Yanel I              10 VJO-PC                    1:28.08  A     
  4  Sretpisalsilp, Roselin B      10 SFRP-PC                   1:30.01  A     
  5  Roth, Deborah A                9 PCM-PC                    1:40.00  B     
  6  Wu, Shucen                     9 FOG-PC                    1:45.87  B     
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:08.29  NRT
      1:16.39  PRT
      1:18.99  Q
      1:22.89  AA
      1:35.19  A
      1:47.49  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Gestuvo, Leland F              9 VJO-PC                    1:47.49  B     
  3  Lee, Garrick C                 9 Koret-PC                  1:45.08  B     
  4  Huang, Stanton M               9 Koret-PC                  1:47.30  B     
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Chin, Darren                  10 Koret-PC                  1:41.33  B     
  2  Shen, Nick A                  10 FOG-PC                    1:39.00  B     
  3  Lim, Brian                    10 FOG-PC                    1:35.19  A     
  4  Risinger, Jesse A              9 NAPA-PC                   1:36.11  B     
  5  Andersen, Wyatt J              9 SSS-PC                    1:41.32  B     
  6  Liang, Genghis W              10 Koret-PC                  1:45.00  B     
 
Event 49  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:01.69  11-12 NRT
      1:05.99  11-12 PRT
      1:08.99  11-12 Q
      1:14.59  11-12 AA
      1:25.29  11-12 A
      1:35.69  11-12 B
        58.99  13-14 NRT
      1:02.39  13-14 PRT
      1:04.99  13-14 Q
      1:09.29  13-14 AA
      1:19.29  13-14 A
      1:31.19  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Woon, Tiffany R               15 FOG-PC                    1:45.99        
  2  Ziemba, Irene F               12 SSS-PC                    1:36.22        
  3  Webb, Caroline G              12 Unattached-PC             1:33.53  B     
  4  Rich, Shannon J               12 QUIK-PC                   1:33.98  B     
  5  Jimenez, Maria C              11 VJO-PC                    1:45.00        
  6  Nelson, Holly A               11 NAPA-PC                   1:48.56        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Tobler, Diana L               15 QUIK-PC                   1:30.84  B     
  2  Edwardsen, Christine          11 Koret-PC                  1:30.05  B     
  3  Kricensky, Kate M             12 Unattached-PC             1:30.00  B     
  4  Ford, Magdelena M             11 Koret-PC                  1:30.00  B     
  5  Austin, Sidney S              11 PCM-PC                    1:30.10  B     
  6  Kalua, Kaitlyn M              12 QUIK-PC                   1:31.75  B     
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Lynch, Stefanie J             12 Unattached-PC             1:28.26  B     
  2  Hall, Karina N                13 Koret-PC                  1:28.00  B     
  3  Robertson, Randi A            11 Koret-PC                  1:26.84  B     
  4  Lincoff, Nina                 11 FOG-PC                    1:27.83  B     
  5  Horn, Eloise L                11 PCM-PC                    1:28.15  B     
  6  Lizardo, Joyce C              15 Koret-PC                  1:29.46  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Blackburn, Aurora N           15 QUIK-PC                   1:26.09  B     
  2  Chan, Yoyo                    13 FOG-PC                    1:25.00  B     
  3  Robinette, Kaci L             17 QUIK-PC                   1:24.00  B     
  4  Atiq, Nadia A                 15 QUIK-PC                   1:25.00  B     
  5  Hollenbacher, Jessica D       14 PCM-PC                    1:25.03  B     
  6  Gallagher, Cassandra M        11 FOG-PC                    1:26.69  B     
 
Event 50  Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:00.69  11-12 NRT
      1:06.49  11-12 PRT
      1:08.99  11-12 Q
      1:13.49  11-12 AA
      1:23.99  11-12 A
      1:33.89  11-12 B
        55.09  13-14 NRT
        59.39  13-14 PRT
      1:01.99  13-14 Q
      1:07.19  13-14 AA
      1:16.79  13-14 A
      1:24.89  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Unruh, Aleander K             11 Unattached-PC             1:46.88        
  2  Kozlowski, Anthony H          12 NAPA-PC                   1:40.29        
  3  Rawles, Chris J               12 NMAC-PC                   1:35.00        
  4  Saetang, Benjamin Y           13 SFRP-PC                   1:35.55        
  5  Lunsford, James C             11 SSS-PC                    1:42.20        
  6  Dee, Jonathan A               13 FOG-PC                    1:50.09        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Sangster, Justin N            11 PCM-PC                    1:30.50  B     
  2  Dharmasukrit, Charlie         14 SFRP-PC                   1:26.02        
  3  Lee, Brandon C                12 Koret-PC                  1:25.00  B     
  4  Tsang, Jonathan               12 Koret-PC                  1:25.48  B     
  5  Neidich, Alon B               16 FOG-PC                        XNT        
  6  O'Connor, Kellen C            11 Unattached-PC             1:33.86  B     
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Packer, Christopher B         11 Unattached-PC             1:24.27  B     
  2  Weddle, Scott A               14 QUIK-PC                   1:22.00  B     
  3  Angle, Charles T              15 Koret-PC                  1:20.79  B     
  4  Rose, Brian J                 15 FOG-PC                    1:21.26        
  5  Martin, Max R                 11 NAPA-PC                   1:24.05  B     
  6  Simenstad, Eric               12 NAPA-PC                   1:24.43  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Su, Lawrence                  13 Koret-PC                  1:18.32  B     
  2  Hromalik, Nicholas M          14 Unattached-PC             1:17.30  B     
  3  Waldon, Brad T                17 QUIK-PC                   1:16.01  B     
  4  James, Austin L               15 Koret-PC                  1:16.79  B     
  5  Goldstein, Cliff              16 FOG-PC                    1:17.98  B     
  6  Hunter, Kyle M                13 Unattached-PC             1:19.91  B     
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  Porton, Daniel I              13 Koret-PC                  1:27.69        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        15.79  PRT
        19.49  A
        27.09  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Welton, Mary B                 5 VJO-PC                      33.34        
  2  Caro, Diana                    7 VJO-PC                      27.09  B     
  3  Winkler, Brigitte J            6 Unattached-PC               24.93  B     
  4  Patton, Melanie F              7 VJO-PC                      25.21  B     
  5  Bisgaard, Haley M              8 Unattached-PC               27.09  B     
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Berkoe, Haley A                8 PCM-PC                      23.03  B     
  2  Packer, Claire H               8 Unattached-PC               20.29  B     
  3  Huang, Verna W                 7 Koret-PC                    20.15  B     
  4  Welton, Patricia B             7 VJO-PC                      20.25  B     
  5  Tampinco, Christina S          8 VJO-PC                      21.50  B     
  6  Dyhr, Camille E                8 FOG-PC                      24.00  B     
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        15.39  PRT
        18.39  A
        26.59  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Falcon, Richard R              7 Koret-PC                    33.54        
  2  Rich, Jonathan W               8 QUIK-PC                     19.55  B     
  3  Keller, Samsom M               8 PCM-PC                      18.91  B     
  4  Ford, Kent W                   8 Koret-PC                    19.00  B     
  5  Marques, Paulo C               8 VJO-PC                      26.59  B     
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        35.39  NRT
        38.29  PRT
        40.59  Q
        43.09  AA
        49.29  A
        56.19  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Brown, Victoria A              9 Unattached-PC             1:06.00        
  3  Hazelton, Sasha R              9 NAPA-PC                     58.51        
  4  Queirolo, Jovel J              9 FOG-PC                    1:04.09        
  5  Lunsford, Julia R              9 SSS-PC                    1:10.20        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Domecus, Hilllary C            9 VJO-PC                      54.11  B     
  2  Broser, Stefi E               10 PCM-PC                      53.17  B     
  3  Winkler, Mattie G              9 Unattached-PC               50.93  B     
  4  Kaplan, Haley F                9 Koret-PC                    52.21  B     
  5  Horn, Lucy H                   9 PCM-PC                      54.02  B     
  6  Munger, Holly M                9 QUIK-PC                     54.36  B     
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Miller, Shawnie N             10 QUIK-PC                     49.49  B     
  2  Sretpisalsilp, Juslin B        9 SFRP-PC                     49.27  A     
  3  Jimenez, Yanel I              10 VJO-PC                      26.19  NRT   
  4  Sretpisalsilp, Roselin B      10 SFRP-PC                     30.10  NRT   
  5  Tsang, Fiona                  10 Koret-PC                    49.49  B     
  6  Chukuntarod, Bobbie           10 Koret-PC                    50.71  B     
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        35.59  NRT
        39.09  PRT
        40.59  Q
        43.09  AA
        49.29  A
        55.59  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Gestuvo, Leland F              9 VJO-PC                    1:00.93        
  2  Andersen, Wyatt J              9 SSS-PC                      56.49        
  3  Shen, Nick A                  10 FOG-PC                      55.00  B     
  4  Wilson, Phillip E             10 VJO-PC                      55.59  B     
  5  Keith, Kyle J                  9 QUIK-PC                     59.00        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Sterne, Joseph L               9 Unattached-PC               53.21  B     
  2  Huang, Stanton M               9 Koret-PC                    52.96  B     
  3  Lee, Garrick C                 9 Koret-PC                    52.46  B     
  4  Chaillou, Florian             10 FOG-PC                      52.71  B     
  5  Liang, Genghis W              10 Koret-PC                    53.00  B     
  6  Curtis, William J              9 PCM-PC                      54.02  B     
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        32.29  NRT
        34.19  PRT
        35.99  Q
        37.79  AA
        43.29  A
        49.99  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Nommsen, Lacey J              11 QUIK-PC                     59.67        
  4  Jimenez, Maria C              11 VJO-PC                      57.29        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Leung, Candice S              12 FOG-PC                      54.47        
  2  Nelson, Holly A               11 NAPA-PC                     48.21  B     
  3  McCartney, Amber N            11 QUIK-PC                     47.30  B     
  4  Pang, Jinna                   11 FOG-PC                      48.00  B     
  5  Anderson, Morgan A            11 NMAC-PC                     48.39  B     
  6  Kennedy, Mollie P             11 QUIK-PC                     56.64        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Lincoff, Nina                 11 FOG-PC                      45.96  B     
  2  Ziemba, Irene F               12 SSS-PC                      45.00  B     
  3  Gogolitsyn, Lana              11 FOG-PC                      44.56  B     
  4  Greer, Katie N                12 SSS-PC                      44.83  B     
  5  Risinger, Aisha M             12 NAPA-PC                     45.56  B     
  6  Rich, Shannon J               12 QUIK-PC                     46.85  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Kricensky, Kate M             12 Unattached-PC               44.00  B     
  2  Gerber, Lauren J              11 Koret-PC                    43.71  B     
  3  Flynn, Jackie J               11 SFRP-PC                     43.30  B     
  4  Nazar, Alexandria             12 SFRP-PC                     43.32  B     
  5  Webb, Caroline G              12 Unattached-PC               43.78  B     
  6  Odom, Pilar A                 11 Koret-PC                    44.36  B     
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        31.19  NRT
        33.99  PRT
        34.99  Q
        37.79  AA
        43.29  A
        49.49  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Lunsford, James C             11 SSS-PC                      57.48        
  2  O'Connor, Kellen C            11 Unattached-PC               47.02  B     
  3  Martin, Max R                 11 NAPA-PC                     45.57  B     
  4  Johnson, Dustin F             11 PCM-PC                      46.38  B     
  5  Tsang, Jonathan               12 Koret-PC                    47.15  B     
  6  Unruh, Aleander K             11 Unattached-PC             1:02.25        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Pothong, Chris                12 SFRP-PC                     44.88  B     
  2  Andersen, Garrett R           12 SSS-PC                      43.91  B     
  3  Packer, Christopher B         11 Unattached-PC               43.49  B     
  4  Simenstad, Eric               12 NAPA-PC                     43.91  B     
  5  Sangster, Justin N            11 PCM-PC                      44.13  B     
  6  Rawles, Chris J               12 NMAC-PC                     45.00  B     
 
Event 57  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      2:19.29  11-12 NRT
      2:22.79  11-12 PRT
      2:28.79  11-12 Q
      2:36.49  11-12 AA
      3:02.89  11-12 A
      3:24.79  11-12 B
      2:07.39  13-14 NRT
      2:15.69  13-14 PRT
      2:24.99  13-14 Q
      2:32.29  13-14 AA
      2:53.89  13-14 A
      3:20.19  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Valerio, Heather M            12 QUIK-PC                   3:15.00  B     
  2  Litvinova, Anna O             12 Koret-PC                  3:15.00  B     
  3  Fisher, Claire L              11 Koret-PC                  3:05.50  B     
  4  Hollenbacher, Jessica D       14 PCM-PC                    3:10.01  B     
  5  Roddy, Erika A                11 Koret-PC                  3:15.00  B     
 
Event 58  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      2:13.89  11-12 NRT
      2:17.89  11-12 PRT
      2:22.99  11-12 Q
      2:30.99  11-12 AA
      2:51.79  11-12 A
      3:07.19  11-12 B
      2:00.29  13-14 NRT
      2:11.89  13-14 PRT
      2:17.99  13-14 Q
      2:25.89  13-14 AA
      2:46.59  13-14 A
      3:02.19  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  James, Austin L               15 Koret-PC                  2:58.22        
  3  Young, James E                12 Koret-PC                  2:51.80  B     
  4  Dharmasukrit, Charlie         14 SFRP-PC                   2:55.43  B     
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        20.89  PRT
        24.79  A
        34.09  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Falcon, Victoria R             8 Koret-PC                    38.09        
  2  Roddy, Chloe A                 7 Koret-PC                    35.00        
  3  Packer, Claire H               8 Unattached-PC               32.09  B     
  4  Bisgaard, Haley M              8 Unattached-PC               34.09  B     
  5  Patton, Melanie F              7 VJO-PC                      35.40        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Berkoe, Haley A                8 PCM-PC                      29.40  B     
  2  Tampinco, Christina S          8 VJO-PC                      28.63  B     
  3  Huang, Verna W                 7 Koret-PC                    26.69  B     
  4  Dyhr, Camille E                8 FOG-PC                      28.00  B     
  5  Winkler, Brigitte J            6 Unattached-PC               29.33  B     
  6  Welton, Patricia B             7 VJO-PC                      31.28  B     
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        20.89  PRT
        24.29  A
        33.89  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Rich, Jonathan W               8 QUIK-PC                     37.43        
  2  Marques, Paulo C               8 VJO-PC                      33.89  B     
  3  Kozlowski, Nicholas H          8 NAPA-PC                     25.67  B     
  4  Keller, Samsom M               8 PCM-PC                      29.58  B     
  5  Falcon, Richard R              7 Koret-PC                    36.72        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:27.69  NRT
      2:43.19  PRT
      2:46.99  Q
      2:58.49  AA
      3:23.79  A
      3:41.39  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Brown, Victoria A              9 Unattached-PC             4:25.00        
  3  Kaplan, Haley F                9 Koret-PC                  3:45.00        
  4  Yu, Boya                      10 FOG-PC                    3:45.40        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Lee, Ticia L                   9 Koret-PC                  3:41.39  B     
  2  Broser, Stefi E               10 PCM-PC                    3:30.00  B     
  3  Domecus, Hilllary C            9 VJO-PC                    1:49.89  NRT   
  4  Roth, Deborah A                9 PCM-PC                    3:25.97  B     
  5  Quan, Lauren G                10 SFRP-PC                   3:41.39  B     
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:27.69  NRT
      2:43.09  PRT
      2:48.29  Q
      2:57.79  AA
      3:23.09  A
      3:36.49  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Liang, Genghis W              10 Koret-PC                  3:50.00        
  3  Chin, Darren                  10 Koret-PC                  3:31.10  B     
  4  Risinger, Jesse A              9 NAPA-PC                   3:42.00        
 
Event 63  Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        25.39  11-12 NRT
        26.69  11-12 PRT
        27.19  11-12 Q
        28.89  11-12 AA
        32.99  11-12 A
        38.49  11-12 B
        24.39  13-14 NRT
        25.59  13-14 PRT
        26.29  13-14 Q
        27.69  13-14 AA
        31.69  13-14 A
        36.39  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Lizardo, Joyce C              15 Koret-PC                    57.28        
  3  Keith, Kerry A                11 QUIK-PC                     38.46  B     
  4  Jimenez, Maria C              11 VJO-PC                      47.23        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Nelson, Holly A               11 NAPA-PC                     39.91        
  2  Ziemba, Irene F               12 SSS-PC                      39.00        
  3  Gerber, Lauren J              11 Koret-PC                    37.90  B     
  4  Leung, Candice S              12 FOG-PC                      43.44        
  5  Gogolitsyn, Lana              11 FOG-PC                      39.21        
  6  Hanft, Sarah E                16 FOG-PC                      39.99        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Lincoff, Nina                 11 FOG-PC                      37.51  B     
  2  Lynch, Stefanie J             12 Unattached-PC               36.05  B     
  3  Jung, Casey E                 12 Koret-PC                    35.40  B     
  4  Anderson, Morgan A            11 NMAC-PC                     35.45  B     
  5  Nommsen, Lacey J              11 QUIK-PC                     37.50  B     
  6  Kennedy, Brena M              14 QUIK-PC                     37.70        
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Hall, Karina N                13 Koret-PC                    34.76  B     
  2  Rich, Shannon J               12 QUIK-PC                     33.89  B     
  3  Greer, Katie N                12 SSS-PC                      33.34  B     
  4  Woon, Tiffany R               15 FOG-PC                      33.56  B     
  5  Kennedy, Mollie P             11 QUIK-PC                     34.43  B     
  6  Gallagher, Cassandra M        11 FOG-PC                      35.40  B     
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  Robinette, Kaci L             17 QUIK-PC                     32.30  B     
  2  Atiq, Nadia A                 15 QUIK-PC                     32.00  B     
  3  Blackburn, Aurora N           15 QUIK-PC                     31.40  B     
  4  Chan, Yoyo                    13 FOG-PC                      32.00  B     
  5  Lim, Mabel                    17 FOG-PC                      32.20  B     
  6  Flynn, Jackie J               11 SFRP-PC                     33.00  B     
 
Event 64  Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        24.49  11-12 NRT
        26.89  11-12 PRT
        26.99  11-12 Q
        28.69  11-12 AA
        32.79  11-12 A
        37.49  11-12 B
        22.69  13-14 NRT
        23.99  13-14 PRT
        24.59  13-14 Q
        25.89  13-14 AA
        29.59  13-14 A
        34.09  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Unruh, Aleander K             11 Unattached-PC               40.90        
  3  Chan, Sunny S                 13 FOG-PC                      38.99        
  4  Dee, Jonathan A               13 FOG-PC                      38.99        
  5  Porton, Daniel I              13 Koret-PC                    35.89        
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Kozlowski, Anthony H          12 NAPA-PC                     37.52        
  3  Andersen, Garrett R           12 SSS-PC                      36.14  B     
  4  Yuvananggoon, Tui             16 SFRP-PC                     36.21        
  5  O'Connor, Kellen C            11 Unattached-PC               38.13        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Neidich, Alon B               16 FOG-PC                        XNT        
  2  Lunsford, James C             11 SSS-PC                      35.05  B     
  3  Diaz, Neil R                  13 FOG-PC                      34.24        
  4  Lee, Jason H                  12 NMAC-PC                     34.89  B     
  5  Rattai, Yukio M               12 NAPA-PC                     35.51  B     
  6  Pothong, Chris                12 SFRP-PC                     36.02  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Packer, Christopher B         11 Unattached-PC               33.34  B     
  2  Tsang, Jonathan               12 Koret-PC                    32.92  B     
  3  Carter, Reed W                13 PCM-PC                      32.00  B     
  4  Rose, Brian J                 15 FOG-PC                      32.42        
  5  Rawles, Chris J               12 NMAC-PC                     33.00  B     
  6  Lee, Nico L                   13 Koret-PC                    33.60  B     
Heat 5  Finals   
  1  Su, Lawrence                  13 Koret-PC                    31.01  B     
  2  Shelly, John C                16 FOG-PC                      30.26  B     
  3  Goldstein, Cliff              16 FOG-PC                      29.89  B     
  4  Weddle, Scott A               14 QUIK-PC                     30.01  B     
  5  Saetang, Benjamin Y           13 SFRP-PC                     30.38  B     
  6  Spellberg, Matt M             14 FOG-PC                      31.02  B     
Heat 6  Finals   
  1  James, Austin L               15 Koret-PC                    29.21  B     
  2  Flamburis, Richard J          17 FOG-PC                      28.98  B     
  3  Angle, Charles T              15 Koret-PC                    28.16  B     
  4  Waldon, Brad T                17 QUIK-PC                     28.19  B     
  5  Klochkov, Anton               16 SFRP-PC                     29.20  B     
  6  Litvak, Igor                  16 FOG-PC                      29.25  B     
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        41.19  PRT
        52.59  A
      1:14.59  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  3  Dyhr, Camille E                8 FOG-PC                      54.00  B     
  4  Falcon, Victoria R             8 Koret-PC                    55.53  B     
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        41.19  PRT
        52.09  A
      1:14.39  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  3  Kozlowski, Nicholas H          8 NAPA-PC                   1:02.29  B     
  4  Rich, Jonathan W               8 QUIK-PC                   1:04.44  B     
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        27.59  NRT
        29.49  PRT
        30.19  Q
        32.19  AA
        36.79  A
        43.49  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  2  Ochoa, Laura                   9 SFRP-PC                   1:13.00        
  3  Cheng, Vanessa P              10 FOG-PC                      52.99        
  4  Ochoa, Milagro                 9 SFRP-PC                   1:11.00        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Queirolo, Jovel J              9 FOG-PC                      52.99        
  2  Brown, Victoria A              9 Unattached-PC               48.96        
  3  Jimenez, Yanel I              10 VJO-PC                      45.50        
  4  Gogolitsyn, Nadia              9 FOG-PC                      45.64        
  5  Winkler, Mattie G              9 Unattached-PC               50.00        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Lunsford, Julia R              9 SSS-PC                      43.43  B     
  2  Chukuntarod, Bobbie           10 Koret-PC                    42.03  B     
  3  Horn, Lucy H                   9 PCM-PC                      38.92  B     
  4  Munger, Holly M                9 QUIK-PC                     39.65  B     
  5  Hazelton, Sasha R              9 NAPA-PC                     43.20  B     
  6  Kaplan, Haley F                9 Koret-PC                    45.04        
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Yu, Boya                      10 FOG-PC                      38.26  B     
  2  Tsang, Fiona                  10 Koret-PC                    37.30  B     
  3  Sretpisalsilp, Roselin B      10 SFRP-PC                     30.79  AA    
  4  Sretpisalsilp, Juslin B        9 SFRP-PC                     36.10  A     
  5  Lee, Ticia L                   9 Koret-PC                    37.54  B     
  6  Wu, Shucen                     9 FOG-PC                      38.50  B     
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        27.49  NRT
        29.49  PRT
        30.29  Q
        31.89  AA
        36.49  A
        41.39  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Sterne, Joseph L               9 Unattached-PC               49.71        
  3  Chaillou, Florian             10 FOG-PC                      48.29        
  4  Lim, Brian                    10 FOG-PC                      49.29        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Curtis, William J              9 PCM-PC                      43.64        
  2  Wilson, Phillip E             10 VJO-PC                      41.39  B     
  3  Shen, Nick A                  10 FOG-PC                      41.00  B     
  4  Andersen, Wyatt J              9 SSS-PC                      41.10  B     
  5  Caro, Chris D                  9 VJO-PC                      41.39  B     
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Lee, Garrick C                 9 Koret-PC                    40.29  B     
  2  Gestuvo, Leland F              9 VJO-PC                      38.55  B     
  3  Huang, Stanton M               9 Koret-PC                    37.88  B     
  4  Keith, Kyle J                  9 QUIK-PC                     38.01  B     
  5  Liang, Genghis W              10 Koret-PC                    40.00  B     
  6  Kozlowski, Nicholas H          8 NAPA-PC                     40.89  B     
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:02.89  NRT
      1:06.29  PRT
      1:08.49  Q
      1:12.49  AA
      1:22.79  A
      1:33.19  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Keith, Kerry A                11 QUIK-PC                   1:49.22        
  3  Leung, Candice S              12 FOG-PC                    1:44.01        
  4  Ziemba, Irene F               12 SSS-PC                    1:45.00        
Heat 2  Finals   
  2  Nommsen, Lacey J              11 QUIK-PC                   1:39.92        
  3  Edwardsen, Christine          11 Koret-PC                  1:31.32  B     
  4  Gerber, Lauren J              11 Koret-PC                  1:32.08  B     
  5  Nelson, Holly A               11 NAPA-PC                   1:42.09        
Heat 3  Finals   
  1  Lincoff, Nina                 11 FOG-PC                    1:27.86  B     
  2  Anderson, Morgan A            11 NMAC-PC                   1:27.28  B     
  3  McCartney, Amber N            11 QUIK-PC                   1:25.37  B     
  4  Risinger, Aisha M             12 NAPA-PC                   1:26.10  B     
  5  Greer, Katie N                12 SSS-PC                    1:27.28  B     
  6  Ford, Magdelena M             11 Koret-PC                  1:30.00  B     
Heat 4  Finals   
  1  Lynch, Stefanie J             12 Unattached-PC             1:25.25  B     
  2  Horn, Eloise L                11 PCM-PC                    1:23.30  B     
  3  Flynn, Jackie J               11 SFRP-PC                   1:22.80  B     
  4  Kalua, Kaitlyn M              12 QUIK-PC                   1:22.91  B     
  5  Webb, Caroline G              12 Unattached-PC             1:24.75  B     
  6  Jung, Casey E                 12 Koret-PC                  1:25.29  B     
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:01.09  NRT
      1:05.89  PRT
      1:07.09  Q
      1:13.49  AA
      1:23.99  A
      1:30.79  B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Kozlowski, Anthony H          12 NAPA-PC                   1:43.20        
  3  Andersen, Garrett R           12 SSS-PC                    1:31.44        
  4  Lunsford, James C             11 SSS-PC                    1:39.55        
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Tsang, Jonathan               12 Koret-PC                  1:30.79  B     
  2  Packer, Christopher B         11 Unattached-PC             1:27.19  B     
  3  Simenstad, Eric               12 NAPA-PC                   1:25.34  B     
  4  Sangster, Justin N            11 PCM-PC                    1:27.16  B     
  5  O'Connor, Kellen C            11 Unattached-PC             1:28.51  B     
 
Event 71  Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      4:59.99  11-12 NRT
      5:13.19  11-12 PRT
      5:15.89  11-12 Q
      5:30.29  11-12 AA
      6:19.59  11-12 A
      6:48.29  11-12 B
      4:30.19  13-14 NRT
      4:44.09  13-14 PRT
      4:59.99  13-14 Q
      5:14.99  13-14 AA
      5:59.59  13-14 A
      6:18.09  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  2  Blackburn, Aurora N           15 QUIK-PC                   6:19.41  B     
  3  Fisher, Claire L              11 Koret-PC                  6:23.37  B     
  4  Domecus, Jacqueline A         12 VJO-PC                    6:48.29  B     
Heat 2  Finals   
  1  Roddy, Erika A                11 Koret-PC                  6:30.00  B     
  2  Litvinova, Anna O             12 Koret-PC                  6:20.00  B     
  3  Sangster, Daniella R          13 PCM-PC                    6:00.03  B     
  4  Valerio, Heather M            12 QUIK-PC                   7:00.00        
  5  Rich, Shannon J               12 QUIK-PC                   6:31.29  B     
 
Event 72  Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      4:44.79  11-12 NRT
      4:53.19  11-12 PRT
      5:02.99  11-12 Q
      5:20.49  11-12 AA
      6:07.69  11-12 A
      6:35.09  11-12 B
      4:16.49  13-14 NRT
      4:35.89  13-14 PRT
      4:46.99  13-14 Q
      5:04.49  13-14 AA
      5:47.59  13-14 A
      6:04.99  13-14 B
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Finals   
  1  Johnson, Dustin F             11 PCM-PC                    6:58.00        
  2  Dharmasukrit, Charlie         14 SFRP-PC                   6:33.32        
  3  Young, James E                12 Koret-PC                  6:07.70  B     
  4  Kozinsky, Sieva               11 Koret-PC                  6:15.07  B     
  5  Lee, Brandon C                12 Koret-PC                  6:39.09