Douglas Dolfin Swim Team 
                            Zone 4 Novice - 12/2/01                            
                               Sanction #: 1224                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budge, Tarra E            10 Reno-PC                          18.39  
  2 Harris, K.J. J            12 Carson-PC                        19.81  
  3 Loomis, Morgan M          11 Carson-PC                        20.28  
  4 Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                        21.71  
  5 Branson, Kelly R           7 Reno-PC                          22.31  
  6 Norberg, Drew M            6 Tahoe-PC                         22.47  
  7 McEwan, Morgan E           7 Carson-PC                        22.48  
  8 Genasci, Annie K           6 Tahoe-PC                         23.75  
  9 Baumgarlner, Krista M      8 Carson-PC                        25.09  
 10 Farenbruch, Jessica        7 Carson-PC                        25.40  
 11 Belt, Emily V              8 Tahoe-PC                         26.20  
 12 Curry, Chandler            8 Carson-PC                        28.22  
 13 Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                         34.92  
 14 Jessberger, Maggie         7 Carson-PC                        35.70  
 -- Marin, Casandra A          6 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Brooks, Alexa R            7 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- McEachern, Jenny           9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Patel, Pooja T            10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Stephanie L         15 Carson-PC                        31.65  
  2 Plambeck, Karen J         13 Reno-PC                          35.21  
  3 Barrett, Jill K           11 Reno-PC                          36.36  
  4 Duin, Sarah A             14 Dolfins-PC                       38.42  
  5 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                          38.88  
  6 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                          39.21  
  7 Branson, Kate E            9 Reno-PC                          42.98  
  8 McEwan, Katie             10 Carson-PC                        43.32  
  9 Ferguson, Katie C          9 Unpc-PC                          44.26  
 10 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                       46.52  
 11 Scharrer, Emily C         10 Tahoe-PC                         48.14  
 12 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                         49.35  
 13 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                        50.03  
 14 Churchill, Allison K       7 Tahoe-PC                         50.65  
 15 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                       50.73  
 16 Huges, Allie M            11 Dolfins-PC                       51.23  
 17 Raleigh, Kristen A         9 Reno-PC                          52.98  
 18 Perkins, Chelsey           9 Carson-PC                        55.84  
 19 Uppendahl, Carrissa J     10 Tahoe-PC                         56.60  
 20 Trujillo, Dani M           8 Dolfins-PC                       57.16  
 21 Breen, Haley M             8 Reno-PC                        1:12.51  
 -- Ray, Aujanae M             9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Austin, Alysse V           9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                       1:14.80  
  2 Baughn, Jessie L          14 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.60  
  3 McNeil, Haley             13 Reno-PC                        1:18.85  
  4 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:22.70  
  5 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:28.39  
  6 Anderson, Rachel K        10 Reno-PC                        1:29.36  
  7 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson-PC                      1:33.07  
  8 Churchill, Angela M       10 Tahoe-PC                       1:43.93  
 -- LeCount, Jessica M        14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Hautekiet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Olsen, Krysta R           11 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budge, Tarra E            10 Reno-PC                          21.12  
  2 Harris, K.J. J            12 Carson-PC                        21.27  
  3 Perkins, Chelsey           9 Carson-PC                        25.51  
  4 McEwan, Katie             10 Carson-PC                        25.94  
  5 Farenbruch, Jessica        7 Carson-PC                        26.51  
  6 Raleigh, Kristen A         9 Reno-PC                          27.00  
  7 Belt, Emily V              8 Tahoe-PC                         27.07  
  7 Jessberger, Maggie         7 Carson-PC                        27.07  
  9 Churchill, Allison K       7 Tahoe-PC                         27.61  
 10 Trujillo, Dani M           8 Dolfins-PC                       28.21  
 11 Branson, Kelly R           7 Reno-PC                          28.23  
 12 McEwan, Morgan E           7 Carson-PC                        28.69  
 13 Baumgarlner, Krista M      8 Carson-PC                        28.93  
 14 Norberg, Drew M            6 Tahoe-PC                         29.40  
 15 Loomis, Morgan M          11 Carson-PC                        30.18  
 16 Breen, Haley M             8 Reno-PC                          31.27  
 16 Genasci, Annie K           6 Tahoe-PC                         31.27  
 18 Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                         33.30  
 19 Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                        33.43  
 20 Curry, Chandler            8 Carson-PC                        33.56  
 21 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                         34.85  
 -- Brooks, Alexa R            7 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- McEachern, Jenny           9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Marin, Casandra A          6 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Patel, Pooja T            10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Stephanie L         15 Carson-PC                        41.64  
  2 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                         46.03  
  3 Anderson, Rachel K        10 Reno-PC                          46.11  
  4 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                          47.69  
  5 Branson, Kate E            9 Reno-PC                          49.57  
  6 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson-PC                        50.73  
  7 Duin, Sarah A             14 Dolfins-PC                       54.43  
  8 Scharrer, Emily C         10 Tahoe-PC                         54.87  
  9 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                       56.10  
 10 Churchill, Angela M       10 Tahoe-PC                         56.28  
 11 Uppendahl, Carrissa J     10 Tahoe-PC                         58.66  
 12 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:02.14  
 -- Barrett, Jill K           11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- LeCount, Jessica M        14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Olsen, Krysta R           11 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Austin, Alysse V           9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baughn, Jessie L          14 Dolfins-PC                     1:27.42  
  2 McNeil, Haley             13 Reno-PC                        1:27.98  
 -- Hautekiet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Cook, Jessi R             10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budge, Tarra E            10 Reno-PC                          24.33  
  2 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson-PC                        25.06  
  3 Ferguson, Katie C          9 Unpc-PC                          25.90  
  4 Trujillo, Dani M           8 Dolfins-PC                       30.12  
  5 Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                        30.31  
  6 Loomis, Morgan M          11 Carson-PC                        30.79  
  7 Norberg, Drew M            6 Tahoe-PC                         31.40  
  8 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                         31.70  
  9 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                        32.62  
 10 McEwan, Morgan E           7 Carson-PC                        32.65  
 11 Belt, Emily V              8 Tahoe-PC                         33.15  
 12 Curry, Chandler            8 Carson-PC                        33.21  
 13 Raleigh, Kristen A         9 Reno-PC                          35.98  
 14 Branson, Kelly R           7 Reno-PC                          36.15  
 15 Genasci, Annie K           6 Tahoe-PC                         36.27  
 16 Jessberger, Maggie         7 Carson-PC                        38.84  
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Haley             13 Reno-PC                          47.77  
  2 Anderson, Rachel K        10 Reno-PC                          53.15  
  3 Duin, Sarah A             14 Dolfins-PC                       54.75  
  4 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                          57.20  
  5 Huges, Allie M            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.70  
  6 Uppendahl, Carrissa J     10 Tahoe-PC                       1:03.68  
  7 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     1:05.31  
 -- Ray, Aujanae M             9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Austin, Alysse V           9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                       1:35.26  
  2 Baughn, Jessie L          14 Dolfins-PC                     1:37.79  
  3 Plambeck, Karen J         13 Reno-PC                        1:39.40  
  4 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:41.35  
  5 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                        1:48.39  
  6 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:56.80  
  7 Branson, Kate E            9 Reno-PC                        1:57.99  
 -- Hautekiet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Olsen, Krysta R           11 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- LeCount, Jessica M        14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Cook, Jessi R             10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Stephanie L         15 Carson-PC                        18.37  
  2 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                          19.58  
  3 McEwan, Katie             10 Carson-PC                        29.14  
  4 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                        29.31  
  5 Perkins, Chelsey           9 Carson-PC                        32.90  
  6 Baumgarlner, Krista M      8 Carson-PC                        34.22  
  7 Breen, Haley M             8 Reno-PC                          36.38  
  8 Churchill, Allison K       7 Tahoe-PC                         39.53  
  9 Farenbruch, Jessica        7 Carson-PC                        41.65  
 -- McEachern, Jenny           9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                         44.59  
  2 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                       44.96  
  3 Plambeck, Karen J         13 Reno-PC                          47.63  
  3 Barrett, Jill K           11 Reno-PC                          47.63  
  5 Churchill, Angela M       10 Tahoe-PC                       1:00.13  
  6 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:11.87  
 -- Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                       1:31.23  
 -- Cook, Jessi R             10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Erik J            7 Tahoe-PC                         23.03  
  2 Stevenson, Ben D           6 Reno-PC                          24.48  
  3 Gentner, Cory              6 Carson-PC                        26.63  
  4 Branco, Jacob              7 Carson-PC                        29.70  
  5 Eckert, Eric               6 Carson-PC                        37.31  
  6 Shirey, Dillan             6 Carson-PC                        43.69  
  7 Kalinowski, Daniel R       4 Tahoe-PC                         46.85  
 -- Busenlehner, Hunter B      5 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Brooks, Austin D           5 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Bailey, Alex J             8 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Marin, Fransico J          7 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budge, Zander G           15 Reno-PC                          31.76  
  2 Frye, Dan L               14 Dolfins-PC                       33.37  
  3 Bending, Micheal D        10 Reno-PC                          33.94  
  4 Gentner, Luke             10 Carson-PC                        37.50  
  5 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson-PC                        39.44  
  6 Swoger, Travis D          13 Tahoe-PC                         39.96  
  7 Gentner, Ian K            11 Carson-PC                        41.02  
  8 Dragen, David A           11 Dolfins-PC                       47.64  
  9 Shirey, Brandon            8 Carson-PC                        48.75  
 10 Simpson, Michael J        11 Tahoe-PC                         53.18  
 11 Trujillo, Corey M         11 Dolfins-PC                       57.01  
 12 Sunderland, Alex J         9 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.31  
 13 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                     1:11.47  
 -- Lanier, Christopher L     10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Krites, Kyle W            10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Miller, Patrick T          8 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Moore, Harley T           11 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Desmond, Brian A          12 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                     1:17.45  
  2 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.12  
  3 Reed, Albert A             9 Tahoe-PC                       1:28.29  
  3 Bender, Cameren C         10 Reno-PC                        1:28.29  
  5 Belt, Josh S              10 Tahoe-PC                       2:05.29  
 -- Spafford, Andy M           9 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gentner, Ian K            11 Carson-PC                        22.53  
  2 Shirey, Brandon            8 Carson-PC                        24.07  
  3 Branco, Jacob              7 Carson-PC                        30.18  
  4 Edwards, Erik J            7 Tahoe-PC                         32.94  
  5 Gentner, Cory              6 Carson-PC                        33.26  
  6 Kalinowski, Daniel R       4 Tahoe-PC                         46.71  
  7 Eckert, Eric               6 Carson-PC                        50.25  
 -- Brooks, Austin D           5 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Miller, Patrick T          8 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Marin, Fransico J          7 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Busenlehner, Hunter B      5 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budge, Zander G           15 Reno-PC                          41.54  
  2 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson-PC                        43.31  
  3 Gentner, Luke             10 Carson-PC                        44.53  
  4 Frye, Dan L               14 Dolfins-PC                       45.77  
  5 Swoger, Travis D          13 Tahoe-PC                         48.26  
  6 Trujillo, Corey M         11 Dolfins-PC                       55.02  
  7 Dragen, David A           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.24  
  8 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.27  
  9 Sunderland, Alex J         9 Dolfins-PC                     1:11.50  
 10 Simpson, Michael J        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:12.29  
 -- Lanier, Christopher L     10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Krites, Kyle W            10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Desmond, Brian A          12 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Moore, Harley T           11 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.87  
  2 Bending, Micheal D        10 Reno-PC                        1:35.19  
  3 Reed, Albert A             9 Tahoe-PC                       1:36.93  
 -- Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragen, David A           11 Dolfins-PC                       33.68  
  2 Stevenson, Ben D           6 Reno-PC                          35.62  
  3 Gentner, Cory              6 Carson-PC                        35.90  
  4 Branco, Jacob              7 Carson-PC                        51.42  
 -- Moore, Harley T           11 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bailey, Alex J             8 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budge, Zander G           15 Reno-PC                          42.41  
  2 Bender, Cameren C         10 Reno-PC                          46.21  
  3 Trujillo, Corey M         11 Dolfins-PC                     1:00.48  
  4 Belt, Josh S              10 Tahoe-PC                       1:09.14  
 -- Spafford, Andy M           9 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Krites, Kyle W            10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Lanier, Christopher L     10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bending, Micheal D        10 Reno-PC                        1:41.76  
  2 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:44.85  
 -- Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gentner, Luke             10 Carson-PC                        27.65  
  2 Shirey, Brandon            8 Carson-PC                        32.37  
  3 Edwards, Erik J            7 Tahoe-PC                         32.69  
  4 Stevenson, Ben D           6 Reno-PC                          44.66  
 -- Bailey, Alex J             8 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frye, Dan L               14 Dolfins-PC                       43.14  
  2 Bender, Cameren C         10 Reno-PC                          44.80  
  3 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                       45.87  
  4 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                       49.60  
  5 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson-PC                        51.88  
  6 Belt, Josh S              10 Tahoe-PC                       1:04.57  
 -- Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Spafford, Andy M           9 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Albert A             9 Tahoe-PC                       1:44.64