S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      16.19
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      16.39
RABY, CHRISTINA        8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      16.64
JANA, JESSLYN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      17.04
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             17.13
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      18.30
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.63
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.63
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      18.67
KAY, KORTNEY           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      18.69
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      18.90
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      18.91
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      19.24
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             20.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.89
RABY, CHRISTINA        8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.20
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.72
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.76
JANA, JESSLYN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.77
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.13
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.23
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.83
KAY, KORTNEY           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.66
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.70
KAY, KORTNEY           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.74
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.04
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      20.68
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.00
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.57
RABY, CHRISTINA        8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.88
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.26
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      24.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.64
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.33
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.06
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      21.25
KAY, KORTNEY           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.70
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      24.98
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             25.22
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.42
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.71
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.42
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.42
KAY, KORTNEY           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      54.70
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      18.38
RABY, CHRISTINA        8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      19.05
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.21
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             19.55
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      19.75
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.31
JANA, JESSLYN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      21.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.69
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.13
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.56
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.19
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:38.02
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.78
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      27.78
WEI, STEPH            10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.62
REED, SHELLI          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      31.56
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.76
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.86
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.95
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.32
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.48
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR    10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.62
SCHANZER, JESSICA     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.68
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.75
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      32.81
TAKAKI, MADDIE        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.83
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.00
GLEESON, SOFIA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.03
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.29
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.33
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.52
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.54
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.64
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.87
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.01
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.34
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.46
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.10
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.11
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.18
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.49
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.50
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.51
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.53
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.64
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.74
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.84
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.07
JOSEPH, ANISA         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.24
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.26
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       36.52
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE    9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.57
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:02.35
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.64
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.28
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.42
WEI, STEPH            10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.90
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.69
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR    10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.67
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:13.52
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.57
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:13.73
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.78
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLEESON, SOFIA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.87
SCHANZER, JESSICA     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.96
TAKAKI, MADDIE        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.61
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.04
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.12
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.65
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.06
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.37
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.03
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.54
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.07
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:19.32
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:19.63
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.97
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.81
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.43
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.11
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.95
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:26.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:51.14
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:26.22
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:29.91
WEI, STEPH            10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:50.17
REED, SHELLI          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:55.47
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     7:00.62
HUELGA, MONICA        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     7:07.46
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    7:09.41
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           7:10.88
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:11.17
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    7:13.70
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:17.01
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    7:20.03
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    7:20.73
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:28.03
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    7:39.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REED, SHELLI          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      33.74
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.81
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.96
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      36.02
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR    10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.24
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.78
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.13
TAKAKI, MADDIE        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.47
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.42
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.44
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.56
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.69
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLEESON, SOFIA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.04
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.53
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.57
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE    9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.92
WEI, STEPH            10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.92
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       41.27
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.33
SCHANZER, JESSICA     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.37
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.67
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.77
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.84
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.24
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.57
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.76
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.77
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.87
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.35
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       43.40
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.99
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.51
LIU, ANISSA           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.62
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.93
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.29
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:15.57
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.07
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:21.30
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.75
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:23.11
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:23.96
WEI, STEPH            10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.67
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.18
TAKAKI, MADDIE        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.60
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.25
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.59
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.96
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:29.49
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.85
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.15
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.14
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.04
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:33.43
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      38.60
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.50
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.62
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.56
SCHANZER, JESSICA     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.03
JOSEPH, ANISA         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.22
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.48
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.27
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.44
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.73
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.53
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR    10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.79
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.23
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.26
GLEESON, SOFIA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.60
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.06
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.12
TAKAKI, MADDIE        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.16
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.18
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.59
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.60
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.62
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.04
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.10
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.45
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.82
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.17
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE    9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:26.26
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.50
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.35
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.44
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.67
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.23
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:34.62
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.38
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:35.94
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:36.48
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.32
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.18
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.32
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR    10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.50
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.63
JOSEPH, ANISA         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:40.10
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:40.96
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:41.14
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.16
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.03
GLEESON, SOFIA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.75
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.33
TAKAKI, MADDIE        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:44.77
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:47.05
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.25
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:49.12
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.69
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.30
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.55
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR    10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.57
REED, SHELLI          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      34.73
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.83
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.00
TAKAKI, MADDIE        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.65
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.72
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.23
WEI, STEPH            10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.93
SCHANZER, JESSICA     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.35
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.21
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.97
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.24
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.70
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.79
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.06
GLEESON, SOFIA        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.18
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.36
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.46
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.56
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.24
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE    9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.54
HUELGA, MONICA        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.95
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.16
LIU, ANISSA           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.34
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.36
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.85
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.74
WEI, STEPH            10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.22
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.73
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR    10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.24
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:28.90
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:32.39
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.51
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:37.23
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.30
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.48
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:42.53
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:43.06
SCHANZER, JESSICA     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:14.29
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.11
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:20.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.58
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR    10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.19
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.13
WEI, STEPH            10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.30
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.34
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.64
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.66
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.73
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.02
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.13
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.37
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.45
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.68
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.96
TAKAKI, MADDIE        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.26
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.42
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.71
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.87
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.88
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE    9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:28.08
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:28.44
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.91
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.62
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.67
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.89
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:32.75
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.81
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.71
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:35.72
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:38.16
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:38.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.16
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      26.23
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.45
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.02
PERRY, CAITLIN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.48
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.49
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.71
KITAMURA, KIRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.02
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.10
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           29.13
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.39
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.40
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.77
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.80
LEE, JOYCE            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.82
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.83
SCHULZ, ERIN          12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.86
POON, MELISSA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.92
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.99
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.08
BLENN, MICHELLE       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.12
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.19
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.20
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.54
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.56
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.60
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.72
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.75
VILLAREAL, GRACE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.91
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           30.98
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.03
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.11
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.16
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.22
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.30
CUTLER, LAUREN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.35
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.43
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.68
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.69
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.83
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.88
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.95
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.99
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.26
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           32.33
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.34
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.36
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.68
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.78
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.84
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.90
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.93
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.58
LEE, ESTHER           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.66
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:01.52
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:15.60
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.24
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.64
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:16.89
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:16.97
PERRY, CAITLIN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:17.00
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:18.43
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:18.66
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:19.19
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:19.27
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:19.27
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:19.38
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:22.69
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:22.70
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:22.86
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:22.87
POON, MELISSA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:22.89
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:23.20
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:23.28
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:24.16
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:24.36
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:24.97
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:25.12
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:27.18
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:29.92
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.62
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:31.69
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:33.37
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:33.79
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:34.79
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:35.65
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:36.62
WELLS, ALEX           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:36.89
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:39.53
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:22.64
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:57.70
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:00.21
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:02.77
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:03.19
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:05.91
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:06.03
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:07.02
KITAMURA, KIRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:07.85
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:07.88
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:08.00
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:10.81
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:11.28
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:12.08
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:12.19
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:12.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:12.98
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    6:13.85
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         6:14.48
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:16.78
LEE, JOYCE            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:25.76
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:34.20
WELLS, ALEX           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:35.69
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:38.09
BLENN, MICHELLE       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:39.65
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:40.18
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:40.84
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:45.48
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:47.27
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:51.04
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:54.16
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:54.56
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:55.51
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:56.79
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           7:16.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.74
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.09
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.37
LEE, JOYCE            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.61
PERRY, CAITLIN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.75
POON, MELISSA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.00
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.02
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.36
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.75
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.03
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.22
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.29
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:15.33
KITAMURA, KIRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.83
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:16.17
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.17
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.34
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.80
VILLAREAL, GRACE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:17.91
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:18.26
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.72
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.74
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.91
SCHULZ, ERIN          12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.10
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.37
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:20.37
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.92
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.03
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.06
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.06
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:21.25
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.42
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.50
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.54
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.62
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:23.47
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.60
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.82
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.14
WELLS, ALEX           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.34
LEE, ESTHER           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:29.45
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:34.90
POON, MELISSA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:36.50
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:36.91
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.01
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.09
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.36
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:42.58
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:42.68
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:43.21
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:44.40
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:46.66
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:47.11
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:48.30
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:50.12
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:51.18
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:55.33
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:56.86
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:58.07
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    NO SHOW
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.61
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.33
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.69
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.83
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.33
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.52
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.81
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.84
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.42
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.52
PERRY, CAITLIN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.64
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.73
POON, MELISSA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.21
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.27
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.30
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.37
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.76
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.09
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.67
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.69
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.13
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.15
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.36
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.84
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.93
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       43.34
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.35
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.50
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.03
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.29
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.58
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:21.03
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.20
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.01
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.22
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.86
PERRY, CAITLIN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.86
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:25.04
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.07
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.35
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.42
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.42
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.05
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:26.55
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.67
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.71
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:27.72
SCHULZ, ERIN          12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.25
KITAMURA, KIRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:28.28
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.48
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:28.55
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.58
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:28.86
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.65
LEE, JOYCE            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.01
BLENN, MICHELLE       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.04
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:30.45
LEE, ESTHER           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.05
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.36
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.52
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.53
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.02
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.90
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.99
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.04
PERRY, CAITLIN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.67
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:09.76
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.88
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.84
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.73
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.22
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.30
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:17.14
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.32
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.54
VILLAREAL, GRACE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:17.87
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:18.36
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.47
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.91
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.95
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.60
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.88
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:24.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:29.14
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:39.95
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:40.81
PERRY, CAITLIN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:41.02
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:47.16
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:47.78
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:49.40
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:53.70
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:58.11
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:25.22
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:26.90
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:27.09
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:33.60
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:36.94
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:37.75
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:44.68
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:48.59
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:50.35
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:51.37
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:51.62
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:52.13
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:58.41
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:05.79
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:07.97
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:17.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       26.26
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.55
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.58
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.73
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.76
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       27.87
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.89
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      28.08
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.24
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       28.28
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.30
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.37
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.53
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.65
CHEN, JESSICA         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       28.73
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.76
FAHMY, JANNA          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.77
WEHDE, KATHERINE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.79
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.82
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       28.95
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.02
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.13
WING, KELLI           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.45
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.59
COONRAD, ROBYN        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.78
MARSHALL, CARINE      14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.36
TAKYU, MICHIKO        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.63
PINARBASI, EMILE      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.99
MICOTTI, KELLY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.27
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.44
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       31.50
WITTWER, JUSTINE      14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:05.85
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:06.44
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:07.86
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:08.28
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:09.47
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:09.61
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:09.83
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:09.87
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:11.27
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.35
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:14.08
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:15.60
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:15.64
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:16.55
WING, KELLI           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:16.62
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:19.14
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:19.31
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:19.32
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:19.35
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:19.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:20.25
MICOTTI, KELLY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:20.59
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:21.35
FAHMY, JANNA          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:21.87
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:23.22
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:25.34
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:26.56
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:26.93
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:28.62
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:33.39
PINARBASI, EMILE      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:39.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:33.50
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:34.05
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:42.67
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:52.28
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:53.14
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:53.39
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:55.56
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:55.72
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:57.41
TAMURA, KIERSTEN      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:59.97
WING, KELLI           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:01.08
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:03.66
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:07.33
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:07.76
MICOTTI, KELLY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:08.83
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:09.92
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:14.53
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:28.76
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:29.78
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:32.26
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:47.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:07.55
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.53
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:09.07
TAMURA, KIERSTEN      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.68
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.89
WEHDE, KATHERINE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:10.14
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.34
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.92
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:12.11
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.01
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.49
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.58
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:13.59
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.99
CHEN, JESSICA         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.44
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:14.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:15.66
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.71
MICOTTI, KELLY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:15.85
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.94
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.07
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:16.28
MARSHALL, CARINE      14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:18.46
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.49
PINARBASI, EMILE      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.63
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:23.13
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:28.95
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.83
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:32.44
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:32.63
WEHDE, KATHERINE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:34.97
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:35.37
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:35.47
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:36.20
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:37.38
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:37.50
MICOTTI, KELLY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:41.31
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.53
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:45.50
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:50.34
PINARBASI, EMILE      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:53.43
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.52
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:16.97
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:17.92
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.96
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.18
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.45
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:19.70
WING, KELLI           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.89
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.90
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.29
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.54
TAKYU, MICHIKO        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.83
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.25
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.28
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.37
THORSRUD, DANA        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.62
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.44
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.23
TELLES, JORDAN        14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:26.56
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.58
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:29.00
MARSHALL, CARINE      14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:30.98
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:31.32
PINARBASI, EMILE      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:45.77
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:46.12
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:46.69
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.93
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:50.10
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:50.41
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:52.57
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:53.31
TAKYU, MICHIKO        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.34
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:57.62
THORSRUD, DANA        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:58.56
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:59.69
COONRAD, ROBYN        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:00.07
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:00.09
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:02.42
CHEN, JESSICA         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:04.25
PINARBASI, EMILE      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:06.27
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:06.42
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:08.07
MARSHALL, CARINE      14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:09.02
WITTWER, JUSTINE      14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:12.87
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
WING, KELLI           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:05.55
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.70
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:05.85
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:06.33
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.66
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.15
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.26
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.42
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.91
WING, KELLI           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:10.57
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.94
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.30
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.14
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.80
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.88
WEHDE, KATHERINE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:12.97
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.40
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.02
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.17
TAKYU, MICHIKO        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.29
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.62
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.93
MICOTTI, KELLY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAMURA, KIERSTEN      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:28.44
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:28.83
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:30.24
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:33.70
WING, KELLI           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:42.23
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:48.10
MICOTTI, KELLY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         4:58.97
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:12.06
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:15.46
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:16.67
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:16.72
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:21.39
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:21.44
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:21.54
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:23.94
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:28.71
MICOTTI, KELLY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:31.96
WING, KELLI           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:34.04
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:43.80
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:45.47
MARSHALL, CARINE      14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     5:45.55
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       26.82
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.94
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.28
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.40
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.58
BAIR, CAMERON         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.74
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      27.75
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.93
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      28.06
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       29.33
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.47
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.58
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.62
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.67
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.06
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS           30.08
TANZA, LAUREL         17 PC SLUG AQUATICS           30.48
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.20
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALHOUN, JACKIE       17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:01.17
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:02.22
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:05.92
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:10.60
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:11.67
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:12.71
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:14.93
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:16.25
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:16.60
REED, ERIN            15 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:17.86
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:18.69
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:19.13
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:19.17
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:19.89
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:20.83
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:22.34
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:22.48
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:23.28
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:27.13
TANZA, LAUREL         17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:28.19
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:28.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALHOUN, JACKIE       17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:21.29
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:23.46
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:37.62
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:44.74
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:52.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LASS, STACEY          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:54.39
KAY, DANIELLE         15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:55.16
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:03.95
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:07.01
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:14.27
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:14.88
BECKWITH, COREY       17 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:16.22
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:17.91
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:22.23
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:29.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:05.27
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.27
LASS, STACEY          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:08.49
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.75
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.90
KAY, DANIELLE         15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.17
BAIR, CAMERON         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.77
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:11.01
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.01
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.86
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.64
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:15.68
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.69
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.82
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.77
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALHOUN, JACKIE       17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:16.61
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:16.68
KAY, DANIELLE         15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:26.71
LASS, STACEY          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:27.74
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:28.17
REED, ERIN            15 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:29.28
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.19
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:35.61
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.35
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:38.50
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:40.94
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:41.67
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:42.95
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:45.23
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:46.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.30
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.78
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:15.54
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:15.78
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.50
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.69
KAY, DANIELLE         15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.56
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:21.37
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.66
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.85
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.09
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:22.39
TANZA, LAUREL         17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:22.47
LASS, STACEY          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:27.14
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.14
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.73
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:38.69
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:40.76
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:42.15
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:45.20
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:50.94
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:55.12
KAY, DANIELLE         15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:55.76
BAIR, CAMERON         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.28
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:56.96
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:57.90
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:03.47
TANZA, LAUREL         17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:04.64
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:10.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.21
CALHOUN, JACKIE       17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:04.37
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.91
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:06.59
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.30
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:07.51
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:08.10
LASS, STACEY          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:08.53
REED, ERIN            15 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:09.26
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.13
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:13.04
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.36
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:21.55
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:26.17
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.01
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:39.61
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:43.05
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:48.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALHOUN, JACKIE       17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         4:50.33
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     4:51.64
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:04.07
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:08.58
LASS, STACEY          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:29.49
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     5:33.39
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:36.51
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:38.72
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:40.25
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:45.50
TANZA, LAUREL         17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:05.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      14.85
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      14.85
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       15.62
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      15.84
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.04
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      16.10
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      16.18
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      16.19
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.35
SHILLING, STEPHEN      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      16.35
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      16.52
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      16.88
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      16.93
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             17.04
WEN, BOBBY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.10
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      17.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.81
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.13
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.95
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.01
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.92
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.64
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.40
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.96
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.96
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.96
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.10
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.65
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.86
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.34
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.45
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.46
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.38
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.59
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.18
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:21.23
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.14
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.05
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.25
SHILLING, STEPHEN      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.75
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.42
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.48
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      19.64
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.12
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.15
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      20.19
WEN, BOBBY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.35
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       20.59
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.20
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      21.29
SHILLING, STEPHEN      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      21.36
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      21.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.21
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.57
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.58
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.62
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.07
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.61
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.85
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.33
WEN, BOBBY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.61
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      20.79
WEN, BOBBY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.60
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.97
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      22.97
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.05
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             23.36
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      24.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.29
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      48.51
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.77
WEN, BOBBY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.91
SHILLING, STEPHEN      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.53
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.95
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.47
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      15.85
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.62
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      16.77
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      16.98
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      17.06
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       17.23
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      17.56
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      18.16
WEN, BOBBY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.24
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      18.50
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.08
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.77
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.93
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.74
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.52
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.78
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.23
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.78
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.95
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.04
WEN, BOBBY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.63
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.36
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.95
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:30.69
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.72
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:32.39
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.52
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.02
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:35.45
WEN, BOBBY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.17
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.41
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.86
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.04
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.20
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.69
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.47
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.92
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.14
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.53
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.67
VITEZ, CODY            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.85
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.93
LINEBERRY, EVAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.44
FAN, BRIAN             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.53
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.59
GRACIA, JOEY          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.62
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.64
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           33.83
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.87
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.04
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.36
GRACIA, TIMOTHY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.43
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.72
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.90
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.92
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.01
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.88
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.81
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:10.52
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:10.71
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:10.92
LINEBERRY, EVAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.05
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.57
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.21
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.33
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.43
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:13.82
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.89
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.54
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.93
GRACIA, JOEY          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:43.83
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:02.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:32.27
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:36.02
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:47.66
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    7:03.64
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    7:05.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.55
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.68
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.98
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.34
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.50
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.50
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.82
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.99
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.15
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.15
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.49
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.74
LINEBERRY, EVAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.28
GRACIA, JOEY          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.40
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.37
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.74
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.19
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.31
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.54
GRACIA, TIMOTHY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.08
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.17
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.17
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.46
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.10
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.68
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.64
GRACIA, JOEY          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.02
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:27.34
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.10
GRACIA, TIMOTHY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.27
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:34.69
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.01
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.42
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.69
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           42.95
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.46
PIUNTI, JACK           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.60
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.90
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.23
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.41
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.79
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.92
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.87
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.71
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.87
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.18
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.54
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.00
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.09
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.75
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:35.51
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.08
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.60
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:39.31
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:39.68
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:40.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.96
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.33
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.35
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.42
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.45
LINEBERRY, EVAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.58
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.39
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.60
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.08
GRACIA, JOEY          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.39
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.65
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.75
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.24
GRACIA, TIMOTHY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.46
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.78
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.98
VITEZ, CODY            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.40
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.34
LINEBERRY, EVAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.02
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.43
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.03
GRACIA, JOEY          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.73
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.76
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.94
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.73
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.16
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.70
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.63
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.18
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.79
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.31
LINEBERRY, EVAN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.96
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.70
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.56
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.56
GRACIA, JOEY          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.01
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.35
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.86
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.99
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:28.46
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.11
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.12
NOSAL, JOSHUA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.39
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.23
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.70
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.92
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.25
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.35
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.38
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.52
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.64
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.66
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.73
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.75
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.80
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.12
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.21
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      30.27
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.32
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.33
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.38
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.54
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.54
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.62
CHAN, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.00
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.01
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.08
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.33
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.60
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.65
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       31.87
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.95
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.07
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.10
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:09.35
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:14.42
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:14.43
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:15.59
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:15.62
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.94
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.23
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:18.72
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:18.80
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:19.09
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.06
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:21.68
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:23.02
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:23.06
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:24.74
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:24.97
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.34
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:25.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:27.06
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:27.62
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:28.22
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:29.50
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:30.41
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:31.07
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:31.76
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:34.74
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:36.92
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:41.63
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:43.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:44.62
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:51.50
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:53.97
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:54.13
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:55.39
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:02.36
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:03.46
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:06.92
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:09.49
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:15.33
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:15.73
CHAN, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:15.94
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:17.09
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:17.64
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:18.04
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:29.85
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:37.31
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:37.50
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:41.36
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:43.43
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.67
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:11.77
NOSAL, JOSHUA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.90
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.19
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.45
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.25
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.57
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.84
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.11
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.15
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.43
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:17.92
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:18.02
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.08
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.21
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.61
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.42
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.65
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.67
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.01
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.85
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:32.85
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:36.91
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.11
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:38.98
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.18
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.75
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:45.27
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:46.28
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:48.79
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:49.75
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.25
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.80
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.81
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.90
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.17
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.54
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.01
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.42
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.31
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.41
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.10
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.13
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.49
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.46
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.85
RICHARDSON, WARREN    11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.46
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.82
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.17
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.56
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.72
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.80
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.49
FAST, KYLE            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.61
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.68
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.27
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.95
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.10
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.30
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.37
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.15
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.54
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.59
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.58
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.97
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.55
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.72
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.66
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:40.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.40
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.51
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.20
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:12.37
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.11
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.81
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.28
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.35
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.88
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.31
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.58
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.11
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.28
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.53
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.90
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.99
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:37.41
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.82
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.83
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:43.78
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:46.81
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:52.37
NOSAL, JOSHUA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:57.87
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:25.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:27.40
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:28.98
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:35.39
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:39.98
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:41.53
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:45.52
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:45.85
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:54.50
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:54.95
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:58.05
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:10.09
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.98
MAHER, IAN            13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.13
TODA, DEVON           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.49
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       25.56
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.70
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      25.89
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           25.99
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       26.24
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           26.68
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       26.69
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.74
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.90
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.12
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.18
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.23
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.25
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.31
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.53
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.92
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       27.94
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.76
SORDO, VINCENT        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:57.27
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:01.94
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:02.26
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:02.85
TODA, DEVON           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:03.45
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:04.45
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:05.21
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:08.01
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:08.16
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:08.47
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:08.65
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:09.16
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:11.48
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:12.01
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:12.40
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.57
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:14.26
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:14.62
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:22.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:18.92
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:24.14
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         5:26.44
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:27.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:27.81
TODA, DEVON           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:31.31
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:35.00
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:35.73
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:38.94
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:41.93
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:42.20
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:45.48
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:53.35
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:54.95
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:58.41
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:59.73
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:00.70
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:06.38
TOMKINS, JOE          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:10.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:01.54
TODA, DEVON           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.52
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.68
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:04.49
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:04.65
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.19
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:06.62
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.87
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.38
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:07.75
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.36
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:11.85
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.37
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.42
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:17.37
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:18.22
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:19.27
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:19.72
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.27
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:23.51
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.25
TODA, DEVON           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:24.38
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.61
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.85
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:36.91
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:38.93
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:40.98
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.09
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:12.05
TODA, DEVON           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.82
MAHER, IAN            13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.43
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.05
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.13
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.07
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.08
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.38
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:18.26
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.38
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.52
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.43
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.59
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.80
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.01
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:34.19
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:35.47
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:37.17
TODA, DEVON           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:41.05
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:41.96
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.15
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:43.43
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:45.30
SORDO, VINCENT        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:45.80
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:46.05
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:49.84
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:54.34
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.40
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:55.92
TOMKINS, JOE          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:03.32
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:00.69
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:02.44
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.26
TODA, DEVON           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.56
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.58
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.57
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.69
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.98
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.14
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.71
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.00
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:17.12
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:24.08
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.08
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:31.67
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.24
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:37.78
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:48.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    4:43.06
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:54.13
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         4:54.54
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:55.40
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:06.09
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:10.01
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:14.13
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:18.69
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:34.00
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:38.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      21.66
WILLIAMS, NATHAN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.76
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      23.93
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       24.14
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       25.02
FRINK, STEPHEN        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       25.10
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      25.57
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      25.81
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY             25.86
WILLIAMS, RYAN        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       26.46
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       27.29
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:51.83
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:56.34
FRINK, STEPHEN        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:57.44
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:59.81
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:01.68
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:02.65
WILLIAMS, RYAN        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:04.27
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:04.30
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:04.34
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:11.17
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:12.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:07.34
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:08.57
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:14.12
FRINK, STEPHEN        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:31.14
WILLIAMS, RYAN        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:39.89
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:43.78
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:49.10
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:53.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      56.48
WILLIAMS, NATHAN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.20
FRINK, STEPHEN        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:02.61
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.15
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:03.26
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:04.62
WILLIAMS, RYAN        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:06.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:09.57
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:10.01
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, NATHAN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.85
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:18.44
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:20.52
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:22.50
FRINK, STEPHEN        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:22.55
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:23.69
WILLIAMS, RYAN        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:28.13
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:32.98
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:34.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUCHOMEL, F.J.        19 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.23
MAHER, COLIN          15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:10.04
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:11.12
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.67
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:12.92
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.93
FRINK, STEPHEN        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.02
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.65
WILLIAMS, RYAN        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.05
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.87
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:29.52
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:35.30
FRINK, STEPHEN        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:39.54
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:40.83
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:41.32
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:41.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      56.75
SUCHOMEL, F.J.        19 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      57.89
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      58.91
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.34
WILLIAMS, NATHAN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                   MORGAN HILL SWIM CLUB & GILROY GATORS SWIM TEAM    A+   MEET
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-211                          11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:01.76
MAHER, JAMES          16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.22
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.77
WILLIAMS, RYAN        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:04.42
FRINK, STEPHEN        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:04.89
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.41
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:05.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:10.36
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:14.49
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:41.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:27.97
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:45.67
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:57.32
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:08.81