Licensed to Terrapins Swim Team        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/22/2002 08:02 PM
            Terrapin A/B Long Course April - 4/19/2002 to 4/21/2002            
               Terrapins April Long Course B/A, Sanction #: 2049               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.19  8&U PRT
          48.19  8&U A
        1:07.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Courtney M    8 SRVL-PC                38.01      37.54 PRT    
  2 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC                37.82      38.69 PRT    
  3 Smith, Nicole A      8 Caj-SN                 38.63      39.38 A      
  4 Houston, Tory M      8 PLS-PC                 37.99      39.98 A      
  5 Natina, Madeleine    8 redd-SN                43.02      40.02 A      
  6 Champagne, Maddie    8 TIGR-PC                45.32      41.69 A      
  7 Alcon, Sasha N       8 FF-PC                  44.50      41.72 A      
  8 Peterson, Kate A     8 Caj-SN                 41.99      41.82 A      
  9 Ritter, Katie G      8 FF-PC                  43.00      43.38 A      
 10 Dang, Tuvi T         8 FF-PC                  45.40      45.97 A      
 10 Herman, Shannon I    8 SRVL-PC                45.52      45.97 A      
B - Division  
  1 Damian, Lauren L     8 FF-PC                  48.79      44.31 A      
  2 Fischer, Lauren E    8 QUIK-PC              1:00.00      45.93 A      
  3 Hoptowit, Emiily L   8 Caj-SN                 52.02      46.01 A      
  4 Aird, Cydni A        6 Caj-SN               1:04.20      46.65 A      
  5 Smith, Riley M       7 TIGR-PC              1:07.00      47.49 A      
  6 Bruno, Hana M        8 TERA-PC                52.55      47.82 A      
  7 Carlos, Cahil C      8 VJO-PC                 57.38      50.00 B      
  8 LU, Linda Z          7 SRVL-PC                48.79      53.77 B      
  9 Gallagher-Holmes,    8 PST-PC                 58.83      53.96 B      
 10 Sahi, Samantha S     7 TERA-PC                50.43      53.99 B      
 11 Gossage, Lizzy A     7 QUIK-PC                55.84      54.22 B      
 12 Velo, Marina L       6 SRVL-PC              1:02.17      54.52 B      
 13 Yoder, Jazlyn N      7 WCAB-PC                50.00      56.40 B      
 14 Jones, Emily M       8 OAPB-PC              1:07.03      57.15 B      
 15 Bicomong, Meghan M   6 VJO-PC               1:07.09      59.20 B      
 16 Schwartz, Katelyn    8 SRVL-PC              1:04.72    1:01.81 B      
 17 Djame, Ashlynne A    7 SRVL-PC                59.00    1:02.07 B      
 18 HE, Jacquelyn L      6 SRVL-PC              1:06.45    1:03.25 B      
 19 Smith, Kira F        7 TAHO-PC              1:03.51    1:04.95 B      
 20 Magno, Julia M       6 PLS-PC               1:07.05    1:08.90        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:27.69  8&U PRT
        1:46.59  8&U A
        2:07.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Courtney M    8 SRVL-PC              1:24.51    1:25.18 PRT    
  2 Natina, Madeleine    8 redd-SN              1:34.52    1:25.40 PRT    
  3 Champagne, Maddie    8 TIGR-PC              1:41.45    1:27.94 A      
  4 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC              1:24.74    1:29.58 A      
  5 Houston, Tory M      8 PLS-PC               1:23.22    1:33.24 A      
  6 Alcon, Sasha N       8 FF-PC                1:36.80    1:34.42 A      
  7 Ritter, Katie G      8 FF-PC                1:34.50    1:36.85 A      
  8 Peterson, Kate A     8 Caj-SN               1:34.30    1:38.83 A      
  9 Damian, Lauren L     8 FF-PC                1:46.49    1:39.01 A      
 10 Prutton, Kendra M    8 TERA-PC              1:46.59    1:39.39 A      
 11 Herman, Shannon I    8 SRVL-PC              1:46.47    1:44.71 A      
 12 Hoptowit, Emiily L   8 Caj-SN               1:44.89    1:45.43 A      
 13 Lewis-Bernardo, Je   7 SRVL-PC              1:35.37    1:50.94 B      
 14 LU, Linda Z          7 SRVL-PC              1:46.49    2:05.93 B      
B - Division  
  1 Torre, Megan M       7 TIGR-PC              1:49.75    1:34.43 A      
  2 Brown, Marissa D     8 SRVL-PC              1:46.74    1:38.51 A      
  3 Smith, Riley M       7 TIGR-PC              2:07.00    1:47.56 B      
  4 Van Der Wilk, Josa   8 EBAT-PC              2:05.39    1:48.59 B      
  5 Bruno, Hana M        8 TERA-PC              1:58.03    1:52.41 B      
  6 Aird, Cydni A        6 Caj-SN               2:05.10    1:52.60 B      
  7 Sahi, Samantha S     7 TERA-PC              1:56.37    1:57.61 B      
  8 Velo, Marina L       6 SRVL-PC              2:07.04    2:05.43 B      
  9 Firestone, Sarah R   7 BEAR-PC              1:57.16    2:07.29 B      
 10 HE, Jacquelyn L      6 SRVL-PC              2:07.02    2:15.65        
 -- Brown, Allison M     8 SRVL-PC              1:46.75         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.09  8&U PRT
          57.89  8&U A
        1:17.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC                46.05      45.13 PRT    
  2 Whyte, Courtney M    8 SRVL-PC                46.34      45.93 PRT    
  3 Smith, Nicole A      8 Caj-SN                 45.52      47.16 PRT    
  4 Champagne, Maddie    8 TIGR-PC                55.80      49.55 A      
  5 Houston, Tory M      8 PLS-PC                 55.59      51.09 A      
  6 Dang, Tuvi T         8 FF-PC                  53.50      51.83 A      
  7 Alcon, Sasha N       8 FF-PC                  55.50      51.97 A      
  8 Sahi, Samantha S     7 TERA-PC                57.39      52.07 A      
  9 Lewis-Bernardo, Je   7 SRVL-PC                43.26      52.18 A      
 10 Ritter, Katie G      8 FF-PC                  52.90      52.39 A      
 11 Peterson, Kate A     8 Caj-SN                 53.17      54.05 A      
 12 Carlos, Cahil C      8 VJO-PC                 53.83    1:02.42 B      
B - Division  
  1 Damian, Lauren L     8 FF-PC                  58.59      49.04 A      
  2 Aird, Cydni A        6 Caj-SN               1:14.00      52.70 A      
  3 Yoder, Jazlyn N      7 WCAB-PC                58.00      54.20 A      
  4 Bruno, Hana M        8 TERA-PC                58.31      55.07 A      
  5 Herman, Shannon I    8 SRVL-PC                58.53      56.47 A      
  6 Fischer, Lauren E    8 QUIK-PC              1:07.29      57.25 A      
  7 Smith, Riley M       7 TIGR-PC              1:17.00    1:00.66 B      
  8 Smith, Kira F        7 TAHO-PC              1:02.92    1:02.96 B      
  9 HE, Jacquelyn L      6 SRVL-PC              1:15.87    1:03.40 B      
 10 Velo, Marina L       6 SRVL-PC              1:16.99    1:03.53 B      
 11 Jones, Emily M       8 OAPB-PC              1:16.97    1:03.54 B      
 12 Schwartz, Katelyn    8 SRVL-PC              1:15.25    1:04.34 B      
 13 Bicomong, Meghan M   6 VJO-PC               1:17.09    1:05.21 B      
 14 Gallagher-Holmes,    8 PST-PC               1:17.09    1:06.13 B      
 15 Djame, Ashlynne A    7 SRVL-PC              1:05.00    1:08.05 B      
 16 Magno, Julia M       6 PLS-PC               1:17.04    1:08.72 B      
 17 LU, Linda Z          7 SRVL-PC                58.59    1:17.81        
 -- Natina, Madeleine    8 redd-SN                58.49         DQ        
 -- Gossage, Lizzy A     7 QUIK-PC              1:04.84         DQ        
 -- Hoptowit, Emiily L   8 Caj-SN               1:05.09         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.19  8&U PRT
        1:01.89  8&U A
        1:24.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC                50.20      49.43 PRT    
  2 Houston, Tory M      8 PLS-PC                 59.50      50.57 PRT    
  3 Peterson, Kate A     8 Caj-SN                 51.72      52.71 PRT    
  4 Whyte, Courtney M    8 SRVL-PC                55.29      54.59 A      
  5 Champagne, Maddie    8 TIGR-PC              1:00.29      54.89 A      
  6 Herman, Shannon I    8 SRVL-PC                55.46      55.60 A      
  7 Lewis-Bernardo, Je   7 SRVL-PC                50.26      57.23 A      
  8 Ritter, Katie G      8 FF-PC                1:01.70      58.76 A      
  9 Prutton, Kendra M    8 TERA-PC              1:01.89      58.92 A      
 10 Hoptowit, Emiily L   8 Caj-SN               1:01.20    1:01.80 A      
B - Division  
  1 Torre, Megan M       7 TIGR-PC              1:07.05      57.21 A      
  2 Natina, Madeleine    8 redd-SN              1:05.10      58.43 A      
  3 Bruno, Hana M        8 TERA-PC              1:06.53      59.67 A      
  4 Brown, Allison M     8 SRVL-PC              1:02.78      59.84 A      
  5 Yoder, Jazlyn N      7 WCAB-PC              1:03.00    1:00.09 A      
  6 Smith, Riley M       7 TIGR-PC              1:24.00    1:02.43 B      
  7 Damian, Lauren L     8 FF-PC                1:02.79    1:04.23 B      
  8 Alcon, Sasha N       8 FF-PC                1:02.10    1:06.65 B      
  9 Sahi, Samantha S     7 TERA-PC              1:09.39    1:07.61 B      
 10 Smith, Kira F        7 TAHO-PC              1:07.34    1:07.67 B      
 11 LU, Linda Z          7 SRVL-PC              1:02.79    1:07.86 B      
 12 Velo, Marina L       6 SRVL-PC              1:17.79    1:08.20 B      
 13 Firestone, Sarah R   7 BEAR-PC              1:14.79    1:08.46 B      
 14 Aird, Cydni A        6 Caj-SN               1:20.00    1:10.44 B      
 15 Van Der Wilk, Josa   8 EBAT-PC              1:19.29    1:10.88 B      
 16 HE, Jacquelyn L      6 SRVL-PC              1:23.19    1:16.18 B      
 17 Gossage, Lizzy A     7 QUIK-PC              1:23.74    1:23.41 B      
 -- Brown, Marissa D     8 SRVL-PC              1:06.86         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whyte, Courtney M    8 SRVL-PC              3:36.06    3:28.53        
  2 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC              3:53.65    3:31.48        
  3 Natina, Madeleine    8 redd-SN              3:25.03    3:37.04        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.09  9-10 PRT
          34.39  9-10 Q
          36.49  9-10 AA
          41.59  9-10 A
          48.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige K    10 OAPB-PC                34.02      32.08 PRT    
  2 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC                33.62      32.38 PRT    
  3 Jones, Jill C       10 OAPB-PC                32.87      32.78 PRT    
  4 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC                34.72      32.89 PRT    
  5 Bispo, Kassy E      10 SOSS-PC                34.14      32.90 PRT    
  6 Yoder, Shaila A     10 WCAB-PC                34.00      33.40 Q      
  7 Osullivan, Katheri  10 Caj-SN                 37.32      33.57 Q      
  8 Guardalabene, Isa   10 BEAR-PC                35.72      33.69 Q      
  9 Anderson, Darcie M   9 Caj-SN                 34.51      33.93 Q      
 10 Goldstein, Anna S   10 BEAR-PC                35.28      34.44 AA     
 11 Tang, Jennifer C    10 OAPB-PC                34.35      34.51 AA     
 12 Anderson, Haley D   10 SRVL-PC                36.87      34.61 AA     
 13 Price, Remy L       10 TIGR-PC                35.96      35.25 AA     
 14 Plunkett, Andie E   10 SOSS-PC                35.65      35.39 AA     
 15 Petrakis, Danae      9 UN-PC                  35.80      35.49 AA     
 16 Chrisco, Clara L    10 Caj-SN                 35.47      35.88 AA     
 17 Behrens, Diane M    10 QUIK-PC                40.99      36.39 AA     
 18 Watson, Kayley A     9 OAPB-PC                35.20      36.41 AA     
 19 Bueno, Nicki F      10 VJO-PC                 39.70      36.68 A      
 20 Aquino, Nina F      10 FF-PC                  36.80      36.81 A      
 21 Chen, Jessica C     10 TERA-PC                38.30      37.30 A      
 22 Lau, Krystal W       9 PLS-PC                 37.66      37.48 A      
 23 Hahn, Micaela M      9 BEAR-PC                33.81      38.07 A      
 24 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC                38.18      38.09 A      
 25 LU, Zoe C           10 FF-PC                  36.50      38.10 A      
 26 Fuller, Brooke       9 SOSS-PC                39.82      38.31 A      
 27 Coirin, Arisa M      9 SOSS-PC                39.24      38.40 A      
 28 Prokop, Sofia K      9 redd-SN                40.80      38.51 A      
 29 Herman, Lyndsay N   10 SRVL-PC                39.40      38.80 A      
 30 Rados, Sam K         9 AIA-PC                 41.49      39.65 A      
 31 Smith, Neysa E      10 Caj-SN                 38.42      39.91 A      
 32 Stanley, Aubrey N   10 Caj-SN                 39.06      40.32 A      
 33 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC                 39.40      40.49 A      
 34 Lee, Christina S    10 TIGR-PC                41.00      43.06 B      
B - Division  
  1 Davey, Kate I        9 TIGR-PC                46.10      35.47 AA     
  2 Charvoz, Katelyn J  10 TERA-PC                42.91      36.22 AA     
  3 Meadows, Alex J     10 PLS-PC                 43.05      37.82 A      
  4 Curran, Hannah M    10 WCAB-PC                43.40      38.18 A      
  5 Wulf, Lisa K         9 OAPB-PC                42.42      38.77 A      
  6 Reis, Katia H       10 PLS-PC                 43.89      39.32 A      
  7 Fischer, Maria E    10 QUIK-PC                44.68      39.73 A      
  8 Lee, Kristi R        9 SRVL-PC                48.70      40.23 A      
  9 Dugan, Tracey N     10 Un-Vjo-PC              43.21      40.73 A      
 10 Medved, Natalie J   10 AIA-PC                 42.16      41.02 A      
 11 Daly, Margaret A     9 EBAT-PC                41.70      41.05 A      
 12 L'Amoreaux, Sara A  10 TERA-PC                48.79      41.56 A      
 13 Breisacher, Sarah    9 TAHO-PC                45.00      41.71 B      
 14 Diaz, Bella X        9 TERA-PC                44.02      41.82 B      
 15 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC                 48.03      42.30 B      
 16 Allard, Courtney N   9 WCAB-PC                46.26      42.36 B      
 17 Naik, Prachi K      10 PLS-PC                 42.58      42.59 B      
 18 Gregorios, Stevi R   9 TIGR-PC                43.89      42.60 B      
 19 HU, Jenny            9 MONT-PC                43.56      42.61 B      
 20 Meyer, Nicole D     10 SRVL-PC                42.40      42.81 B      
 21 Gordis, Lily H       9 BEAR-PC                42.90      42.88 B      
 22 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC                45.76      43.10 B      
 23 Reid, Katie A       10 WCAB-PC                43.54      43.51 B      
 24 Hayes, Theresa M     9 PST-PC                 48.79      43.92 B      
 25 May, Jesse L        10 TERA-PC                45.67      44.19 B      
 26 O'Brien, Lindsay B  10 DDST-PC                47.80      44.45 B      
 27 Minahen, Jenna L     9 VJO-PC                 48.01      45.63 B      
 28 Domecus, Hillary C  10 VJO-PC                 48.79      45.64 B      
 29 Burgin, Adrienne C   9 SRVL-PC                44.37      46.57 B      
 30 Green, Emily A       9 TIGR-PC                48.78      47.27 B      
 31 Terry, Taylor A      9 TERA-PC                48.79      47.37 B      
 32 Calandra, Audrey M  10 MONT-PC                48.79      48.18 B      
 33 Ross, Shelby N       9 TERA-PC                46.99      48.90        
 34 Martin, Yenny W     10 BEAR-PC                44.14      52.77        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  9-10 PRT
        1:16.19  9-10 Q
        1:21.99  9-10 AA
        1:33.49  9-10 A
        1:46.49  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige K    10 OAPB-PC              1:13.56    1:11.51 PRT    
  2 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC              1:14.61    1:13.31 PRT    
  3 Anderson, Darcie M   9 Caj-SN               1:14.15    1:14.85 Q      
  4 Yoder, Shaila A     10 WCAB-PC              1:14.00    1:15.84 Q      
  5 Anderson, Haley D   10 SRVL-PC              1:20.16    1:16.44 AA     
  6 Goldstein, Anna S   10 BEAR-PC              1:19.20    1:16.66 AA     
  7 Plunkett, Andie E   10 SOSS-PC              1:17.30    1:16.80 AA     
  8 Osullivan, Katheri  10 Caj-SN               1:25.75    1:17.95 AA     
  9 Price, Remy L       10 TIGR-PC              1:19.57    1:18.44 AA     
 10 Tang, Jennifer C    10 OAPB-PC              1:17.00    1:19.44 AA     
 11 Petrakis, Danae      9 UN-PC                1:21.40    1:21.40 AA     
 12 Chrisco, Clara L    10 Caj-SN               1:20.71    1:21.41 AA     
 13 Watson, Kayley A     9 OAPB-PC              1:19.20    1:22.68 A      
 14 Lau, Krystal W       9 PLS-PC               1:22.37    1:23.03 A      
 15 Aquino, Nina F      10 FF-PC                1:23.20    1:24.18 A      
 16 Coirin, Arisa M      9 SOSS-PC              1:27.79    1:25.72 A      
 17 Fuller, Brooke       9 SOSS-PC              1:28.20    1:25.78 A      
 18 Ledbetter, Paige I  10 WCAB-PC              1:21.40    1:26.34 A      
 19 LU, Zoe C           10 FF-PC                1:18.53    1:28.19 A      
 20 Prokop, Sofia K      9 redd-SN              1:25.05    1:30.06 A      
 21 Smith, Neysa E      10 Caj-SN               1:27.63    1:30.11 A      
 22 Stanley, Aubrey N   10 Caj-SN               1:25.30    1:30.30 A      
 23 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC               1:33.20    1:30.58 A      
 24 Herman, Lyndsay N   10 SRVL-PC              1:25.72    1:31.45 A      
 25 Rados, Sam K         9 AIA-PC               1:28.00    1:31.66 A      
 26 Lee, Christina S    10 TIGR-PC              1:30.00    1:38.08 B      
 27 Nguyen, Pauline B   10 FF-PC                  59.90    1:41.45 B      
 28 Simmons, Andrea L   10 VJO-PC               1:26.32    1:42.93 B      
 29 Kritikos, Sara C     9 PST-PC                 55.39    1:59.34        
B - Division  
  1 Charvoz, Katelyn J  10 TERA-PC              1:34.98    1:21.98 AA     
  2 Meadows, Alex J     10 PLS-PC               1:35.59    1:22.75 A      
  3 Davey, Kate I        9 TIGR-PC              1:43.72    1:23.64 A      
  4 Bueno, Nicki F      10 VJO-PC               1:34.55    1:24.02 A      
  5 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC               1:33.88    1:24.13 A      
  6 Hahn, Micaela M      9 BEAR-PC              1:35.79    1:24.31 A      
  7 Douvikas, Danielle  10 SRVL-PC              1:33.56    1:25.38 A      
  8 Wulf, Lisa K         9 OAPB-PC              1:38.23    1:29.13 A      
  9 Nguyen, Eileen A     9 FF-PC                1:38.40    1:31.21 A      
 10 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC               1:45.38    1:32.03 A      
 11 Medved, Natalie J   10 AIA-PC               1:37.59    1:33.13 A      
 12 Gregorios, Stevi R   9 TIGR-PC              1:39.01    1:33.14 A      
 13 Diaz, Bella X        9 TERA-PC              1:38.86    1:33.97 B      
 14 Daly, Margaret A     9 EBAT-PC              1:38.32    1:33.99 B      
 15 Reid, Katie A       10 WCAB-PC              1:34.20    1:34.59 B      
 16 Hood, Nicole P       9 WCAB-PC              1:43.96    1:34.74 B      
 17 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC              1:46.45    1:37.48 B      
 18 Dugan, Tracey N     10 Un-Vjo-PC            1:42.96    1:39.00 B      
 19 May, Jesse L        10 TERA-PC              1:38.16    1:39.49 B      
 20 HU, Jenny            9 MONT-PC              1:46.49    1:39.53 B      
 21 Meyer, Nicole D     10 SRVL-PC              1:45.07    1:40.22 B      
 22 O'Brien, Lindsay B  10 DDST-PC              1:45.03    1:41.23 B      
 23 Breisacher, Sarah    9 TAHO-PC              1:34.40    1:42.05 B      
 24 Allard, Courtney N   9 WCAB-PC              1:40.29    1:43.42 B      
 25 Minahen, Jenna L     9 VJO-PC               1:46.20    1:44.25 B      
 26 Kritikos, Anna R     9 PST-PC               1:46.45    1:45.85 B      
 27 Ross, Shelby N       9 TERA-PC              1:40.59    1:49.04        
 28 Eng-Surowiec, Gen    9 MONT-PC              1:42.91    1:49.29        
 29 Burgin, Adrienne C   9 SRVL-PC              1:44.88    1:49.68        
 30 Calandra, Audrey M  10 MONT-PC              1:46.49    1:51.55        
 31 Kelleher, Kaitlin   10 PST-PC               1:46.49    1:54.08        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.79  9-10 PRT
          40.59  9-10 Q
          44.49  9-10 AA
          50.89  9-10 A
          58.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bispo, Kassy E      10 SOSS-PC                39.74      37.49 PRT    
  2 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC                39.76      38.47 PRT    
  3 Bradley, Paige K    10 OAPB-PC                41.07      40.15 Q      
  4 Plunkett, Andie E   10 SOSS-PC                42.05      41.11 AA     
  5 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC                41.94      41.46 AA     
  6 Tang, Jennifer C    10 OAPB-PC                39.83      41.58 AA     
  7 Jones, Jill C       10 OAPB-PC                41.46      41.83 AA     
  8 Anderson, Darcie M   9 Caj-SN                 42.32      41.84 AA     
  9 Guardalabene, Isa   10 BEAR-PC                43.63      41.91 AA     
 10 Chrisco, Clara L    10 Caj-SN                 42.07      42.18 AA     
 11 Osullivan, Katheri  10 Caj-SN                 43.57      43.40 AA     
 12 Anderson, Haley D   10 SRVL-PC                47.07      43.42 AA     
 13 Behrens, Diane M    10 QUIK-PC                48.01      43.52 AA     
 14 Prokop, Sofia K      9 redd-SN                44.97      44.19 AA     
 15 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC                 43.28      44.37 AA     
 16 Aquino, Nina F      10 FF-PC                  44.70      44.38 AA     
 17 Bueno, Nicki F      10 VJO-PC                 47.75      44.57 A      
 18 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC                43.24      44.67 A      
 19 Hahn, Micaela M      9 BEAR-PC                44.23      44.99 A      
 20 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC                 46.03      45.12 A      
 21 Chen, Jessica C     10 TERA-PC                47.10      45.54 A      
 22 Price, Remy L       10 TIGR-PC                47.15      45.80 A      
 23 Smith, Neysa E      10 Caj-SN                 45.80      45.81 A      
 24 Coirin, Arisa M      9 SOSS-PC                48.99      45.86 A      
 25 Charvoz, Katelyn J  10 TERA-PC                48.93      46.20 A      
 26 Herman, Lyndsay N   10 SRVL-PC                45.93      46.54 A      
 27 Wulf, Lisa K         9 OAPB-PC                47.87      46.63 A      
 28 Goldstein, Anna S   10 BEAR-PC                45.29      47.00 A      
 29 LU, Zoe C           10 FF-PC                  44.30      47.84 A      
 30 Lau, Krystal W       9 PLS-PC                 44.99      47.88 A      
 31 Fuller, Brooke       9 SOSS-PC                47.05      49.08 A      
 32 Stanley, Aubrey N   10 Caj-SN                 49.62      49.20 A      
 33 Daly, Margaret A     9 EBAT-PC                50.85      49.62 A      
 34 Naik, Prachi K      10 PLS-PC                 48.53      49.71 A      
 35 Smith, Kelsey A     10 TAHO-PC                50.25      50.11 A      
 36 Medved, Natalie J   10 AIA-PC                 49.00      50.17 A      
 37 Reid, Katie A       10 WCAB-PC                49.44      50.55 A      
 38 O'Brien, Lindsay B  10 DDST-PC                50.80      51.15 B      
B - Division  
  1 Liang, Joann        10 WCAB-PC                53.08      45.42 A      
  2 Davey, Kate I        9 TIGR-PC                57.25      46.92 A      
  3 Fischer, Maria E    10 QUIK-PC                53.95      47.33 A      
  4 Gregorios, Stevi R   9 TIGR-PC                51.04      47.45 A      
  5 Curran, Hannah M    10 WCAB-PC                52.60      48.12 A      
  6 Reis, Katia H       10 PLS-PC                 54.00      48.45 A      
  7 Diaz, Bella X        9 TERA-PC                51.20      49.03 A      
  8 Dugan, Tracey N     10 Un-Vjo-PC              53.47      49.35 A      
  9 Lee, Christina S    10 TIGR-PC                52.00      49.48 A      
 10 Breisacher, Sarah    9 TAHO-PC                52.70      49.56 A      
 11 Meyer, Nicole D     10 SRVL-PC                51.45      49.81 A      
 12 Rados, Sam K         9 AIA-PC                 55.79      50.15 A      
 13 HU, Jenny            9 MONT-PC                52.62      50.27 A      
 14 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC                 57.04      50.79 A      
 15 Minahen, Jenna L     9 VJO-PC                 55.59      51.01 B      
 16 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC                58.00      51.71 B      
 17 Ross, Shelby N       9 TERA-PC                57.59      53.17 B      
 18 May, Jesse L        10 TERA-PC                56.33      53.51 B      
 19 Lee, Kristi R        9 SRVL-PC                58.50      53.81 B      
 20 Domecus, Hillary C  10 VJO-PC                 58.59      54.47 B      
 21 Green, Emily A       9 TIGR-PC                56.38      54.68 B      
 22 Allard, Courtney N   9 WCAB-PC                57.87      55.23 B      
 23 L'Amoreaux, Sara A  10 TERA-PC                58.59      55.28 B      
 24 Burgin, Adrienne C   9 SRVL-PC                58.23      56.29 B      
 25 Hayes, Theresa M     9 PST-PC                 58.59      58.06 B      
 26 Calandra, Audrey M  10 MONT-PC                51.89      58.11 B      
 27 Blum, Sophia        10 BEAR-PC                58.50    1:00.68        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meadows, Alex J     10 PLS-PC                 58.79      47.32 A      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.89  9-10 PRT
          45.69  9-10 Q
          48.39  9-10 AA
          55.29  9-10 A
        1:02.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige K    10 OAPB-PC                40.33      39.72 PRT    
  2 Tang, Jennifer C    10 OAPB-PC                41.50      40.37 PRT    
  3 Yoder, Shaila A     10 WCAB-PC                42.99      40.79 PRT    
  4 Anderson, Darcie M   9 Caj-SN                 41.38      41.96 PRT    
  5 Petrakis, Danae      9 UN-PC                  44.70      42.49 PRT    
  6 Osullivan, Katheri  10 Caj-SN                 43.10      43.01 PRT    
  7 Stanley, Aubrey N   10 Caj-SN                 45.66      45.76 AA     
  8 Anderson, Haley D   10 SRVL-PC                51.03      46.26 AA     
  9 Charvoz, Katelyn J  10 TERA-PC                54.93      46.78 AA     
 10 Price, Remy L       10 TIGR-PC                47.21      47.12 AA     
 11 LU, Zoe C           10 FF-PC                  43.29      47.59 AA     
 12 Chrisco, Clara L    10 Caj-SN                 50.22      47.78 AA     
 13 Prokop, Sofia K      9 redd-SN                48.98      47.91 AA     
 14 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC                52.29      47.94 AA     
 15 Herman, Lyndsay N   10 SRVL-PC                46.52      48.32 AA     
 16 Goldstein, Anna S   10 BEAR-PC                51.22      48.38 AA     
 17 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC                 51.09      49.69 A      
 18 Aquino, Nina F      10 FF-PC                  49.30      50.24 A      
 18 Watson, Kayley A     9 OAPB-PC                47.30      50.24 A      
 20 May, Jesse L        10 TERA-PC                52.32      51.31 A      
 21 Plunkett, Andie E   10 SOSS-PC                52.50      51.42 A      
 22 Wulf, Lisa K         9 OAPB-PC                54.66      52.66 A      
 23 Lau, Krystal W       9 PLS-PC                 51.49      53.01 A      
 23 Nguyen, Eileen A     9 FF-PC                  53.00      53.01 A      
 25 Fuller, Brooke       9 SOSS-PC                53.93      53.37 A      
 26 Smith, Neysa E      10 Caj-SN                 53.42      55.03 A      
 27 Simmons, Andrea L   10 VJO-PC                 49.34      55.18 A      
 28 Eng-Surowiec, Gen    9 MONT-PC                50.79      59.27 B      
B - Division  
  1 Davey, Kate I        9 TIGR-PC                57.56      48.81 A      
  2 Meadows, Alex J     10 PLS-PC                 56.91      51.35 A      
  3 Gregorios, Stevi R   9 TIGR-PC                56.87      51.77 A      
  4 Nguyen, Pauline B   10 FF-PC                  59.90      52.86 A      
  5 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC               1:00.23      53.58 A      
  6 Liang, Joann        10 WCAB-PC              1:00.61      54.08 A      
  7 Lee, Christina S    10 TIGR-PC                58.00      54.61 A      
  8 Hahn, Micaela M      9 BEAR-PC                56.09      54.73 A      
  9 Hood, Nicole P       9 WCAB-PC                56.92      55.15 A      
 10 Rados, Sam K         9 AIA-PC                 57.29      55.78 B      
 11 Coirin, Arisa M      9 SOSS-PC                57.41      56.43 B      
 12 Douvikas, Danielle  10 SRVL-PC                55.32      56.67 B      
 13 Allard, Courtney N   9 WCAB-PC              1:00.02      58.15 B      
 14 Diaz, Bella X        9 TERA-PC              1:00.93      58.28 B      
 15 HU, Jenny            9 MONT-PC                56.48      58.64 B      
 16 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC                 58.51      59.08 B      
 17 Medved, Natalie J   10 AIA-PC               1:02.45    1:00.11 B      
 18 Domecus, Hillary C  10 VJO-PC               1:02.13    1:00.25 B      
 19 Burgin, Adrienne C   9 SRVL-PC              1:02.44    1:01.02 B      
 20 Reid, Katie A       10 WCAB-PC                59.98    1:01.09 B      
 21 Meyer, Nicole D     10 SRVL-PC              1:00.09    1:01.20 B      
 22 Smith, Kelsey A     10 TAHO-PC                58.55    1:01.31 B      
 23 Brice, Kura M        9 TERA-PC              1:01.43    1:02.62 B      
 24 Dugan, Tracey N     10 Un-Vjo-PC            1:01.01    1:03.18        
 25 Calandra, Audrey M  10 MONT-PC              1:02.79    1:04.16        
 26 Daly, Margaret A     9 EBAT-PC              1:01.50    1:04.43        
 27 Ross, Shelby N       9 TERA-PC              1:02.29    1:04.49        
 28 Kelleher, Kaitlin   10 PST-PC               1:02.79    1:05.99        
 29 O'Brien, Lindsay B  10 DDST-PC              1:01.90    1:09.17        
 30 Martin, Yenny W     10 BEAR-PC                57.26    1:09.41        
 -- Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC              1:01.84         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:01.59  9-10 PRT
        3:09.99  9-10 Q
        3:20.39  9-10 AA
        3:48.49  9-10 A
        4:07.49  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige K    10 OAPB-PC              2:53.45    2:53.60 PRT    
  2 Bispo, Kassy E      10 SOSS-PC              3:00.09    2:54.04 PRT    
  3 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC              3:12.87    3:02.30 Q      
  4 Plunkett, Andie E   10 SOSS-PC              3:11.93    3:04.20 Q      
  5 Yoder, Shaila A     10 WCAB-PC              3:10.00    3:07.56 Q      
  6 Tang, Jennifer C    10 OAPB-PC              3:17.39    3:10.28 AA     
  7 Anderson, Darcie M   9 Caj-SN               3:01.92    3:10.29 AA     
  8 Guardalabene, Isa   10 BEAR-PC              3:26.62    3:10.71 AA     
  9 Jones, Jill C       10 OAPB-PC              3:13.24    3:11.16 AA     
 10 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC              3:08.46    3:12.97 AA     
 11 Osullivan, Katheri  10 Caj-SN               3:35.57    3:14.32 AA     
 12 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC              3:22.00    3:17.66 AA     
 13 Aquino, Nina F      10 FF-PC                3:30.20    3:18.56 AA     
 14 Price, Remy L       10 TIGR-PC              3:22.86    3:19.27 AA     
 15 Goldstein, Anna S   10 BEAR-PC              3:30.00    3:20.81 A      
 16 Prokop, Sofia K      9 redd-SN              3:31.31    3:24.39 A      
 17 Chen, Jessica C     10 TERA-PC              3:40.60    3:24.59 A      
 18 Chrisco, Clara L    10 Caj-SN               3:16.96    3:27.29 A      
 19 Watson, Kayley A     9 OAPB-PC              3:24.60    3:27.74 A      
 20 LU, Zoe C           10 FF-PC                3:30.70    3:29.15 A      
 21 Herman, Lyndsay N   10 SRVL-PC              3:39.57    3:32.09 A      
 22 Fuller, Brooke       9 SOSS-PC              3:38.47    3:39.80 A      
 23 Stanley, Aubrey N   10 Caj-SN               3:31.90    3:42.12 A      
 24 Smith, Neysa E      10 Caj-SN               3:36.48    3:44.83 A      
 25 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC               3:48.49    3:49.15 B      
 -- Hahn, Micaela M      9 BEAR-PC              3:24.79         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC               4:07.49    3:14.88 AA     
  2 Bueno, Nicki F      10 VJO-PC               4:07.49    3:17.29 AA     
  3 Charvoz, Katelyn J  10 TERA-PC              4:00.00    3:22.18 A      
  4 Behrens, Diane M    10 QUIK-PC              3:59.04    3:28.14 A      
  5 Liang, Joann        10 WCAB-PC              3:59.48    3:35.45 A      
  6 Reis, Katia H       10 PLS-PC               3:54.09    3:44.42 A      
  7 Wulf, Lisa K         9 OAPB-PC              3:56.46    3:46.27 A      
  8 Reid, Katie A       10 WCAB-PC              3:50.80    3:59.34 B      
  9 Meyer, Nicole D     10 SRVL-PC              3:58.63    4:05.15 B      
 10 Breisacher, Sarah    9 TAHO-PC              4:04.90    4:05.98 B      
 -- Dugan, Tracey N     10 Un-Vjo-PC            4:03.56         DQ        
 -- Ross, Shelby N       9 TERA-PC              4:03.09         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Bella X        9 TERA-PC              4:01.94         DQ        
 -- Coirin, Arisa M      9 SOSS-PC              4:07.49         DQ        
 -- Daly, Margaret A     9 EBAT-PC              3:57.56         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.19  PRT
        2:46.89  Q
        2:56.19  AA
        3:20.79  A
        3:44.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC              2:40.22    2:34.63 PRT    
  2 Bradley, Paige K    10 OAPB-PC              2:36.01    2:35.55 PRT    
  3 Bispo, Kassy E      10 SOSS-PC              2:40.29    2:35.60 PRT    
  4 Anderson, Haley D   10 SRVL-PC              2:48.54    2:36.85 PRT    
  5 Jones, Jill C       10 OAPB-PC              2:45.87    2:42.35 Q      
  6 Osullivan, Katheri  10 Caj-SN               3:08.30    2:47.82 AA     
  7 Anderson, Darcie M   9 Caj-SN               2:45.06    2:48.71 AA     
  8 Goldstein, Anna S   10 BEAR-PC              2:53.22    2:49.05 AA     
  9 Whyte, Courtney M    8 SRVL-PC              3:13.31    2:59.12 A      
 10 Watson, Kayley A     9 OAPB-PC              3:18.00    3:01.58 A      
 11 Price, Remy L       10 TIGR-PC              2:56.53    3:07.34 A      
 12 Fuller, Brooke       9 SOSS-PC              3:12.85    3:11.87 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rados, Sam K         9 AIA-PC               3:20.99    2:55.97 AA     
  2 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC               3:44.29    2:56.39 A      
  3 Herman, Lyndsay N   10 SRVL-PC              3:44.25    2:58.71 A      
  4 Wulf, Lisa K         9 OAPB-PC              3:43.13    3:19.54 A      
  5 Diaz, Bella X        9 TERA-PC              3:30.73    3:25.00 B      
  6 Hood, Nicole P       9 WCAB-PC              3:33.00    3:26.44 B      
  7 Meyer, Nicole D     10 SRVL-PC              3:44.29    3:30.94 B      
  8 Dugan, Tracey N     10 Un-Vjo-PC            3:40.17    3:31.11 B      
  9 Gordis, Lily H       9 BEAR-PC              3:33.00    3:35.65 B      
 10 Burgin, Adrienne C   9 SRVL-PC              3:43.80    3:42.89 B      
 -- Terry, Taylor A      9 TERA-PC              3:44.29         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:33.29  PRT
        5:33.79  Q
        5:52.39  AA
        6:41.69  A
        7:28.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC              5:56.68    5:30.98 PRT    
  2 Bispo, Kassy E      10 SOSS-PC              5:33.49    5:33.18 PRT    
  3 Anderson, Haley D   10 SRVL-PC              6:27.26    5:34.56 AA     
  4 Yoder, Shaila A     10 WCAB-PC              5:45.00    5:42.49 AA     
  5 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC              5:48.00    5:42.64 AA     
  6 Jones, Jill C       10 OAPB-PC              5:48.79    5:46.33 AA     
  7 Goldstein, Anna S   10 BEAR-PC              6:08.12    5:55.66 A      
  8 Price, Remy L       10 TIGR-PC              6:23.77    6:03.71 A      
  9 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC              6:19.00    6:08.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Watson, Kayley A     9 OAPB-PC              6:46.20    6:21.60 A      
  2 Whyte, Courtney M    8 SRVL-PC              7:28.69    6:22.44 A      
  3 Liang, Joann        10 WCAB-PC              7:14.25    6:24.98 A      
  4 Rados, Sam K         9 AIA-PC               6:45.69    6:25.69 A      
  5 Herman, Lyndsay N   10 SRVL-PC              7:26.61    6:26.44 A      
  6 Hood, Nicole P       9 WCAB-PC              7:28.01    7:21.00 B      
  7 Lewis-Bernardo, Je   7 SRVL-PC              7:16.85    8:25.52        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.49  PRT
        1:28.29  Q
        1:35.99  AA
        1:49.29  A
        2:05.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC              1:23.73    1:23.05 PRT    
  2 Plunkett, Andie E   10 SOSS-PC              1:25.03    1:25.48 PRT    
  3 Bradley, Paige K    10 OAPB-PC              1:28.22    1:28.22 Q      
  4 Yoder, Shaila A     10 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:30.40 AA     
  5 Anderson, Darcie M   9 Caj-SN               1:32.84    1:30.88 AA     
  6 Douvikas, Danielle  10 SRVL-PC              1:36.50    1:30.90 AA     
  7 Tang, Jennifer C    10 OAPB-PC              1:29.65    1:31.75 AA     
  8 Chrisco, Clara L    10 Caj-SN               1:33.81    1:32.37 AA     
  9 Aquino, Nina F      10 FF-PC                  44.70    1:32.47 AA     
 10 Ledbetter, Paige I  10 WCAB-PC              1:28.43    1:36.08 A      
 11 Osullivan, Katheri  10 Caj-SN               1:41.35    1:36.17 A      
 12 Watson, Kayley A     9 OAPB-PC              1:25.80    1:36.35 A      
 13 Charvoz, Katelyn J  10 TERA-PC              1:45.29    1:36.41 A      
 14 Fuller, Brooke       9 SOSS-PC              1:41.36    1:39.55 A      
 15 Wulf, Lisa K         9 OAPB-PC              1:39.65    1:40.29 A      
 16 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC               1:42.32    1:40.51 A      
 17 Lau, Krystal W       9 PLS-PC               1:35.70    1:41.50 A      
 18 Whyte, Courtney M    8 SRVL-PC              1:36.68    1:41.70 A      
 19 Smith, Neysa E      10 Caj-SN               1:44.11    1:42.48 A      
 20 Stanley, Aubrey N   10 Caj-SN               1:41.36    1:45.37 A      
 21 Herman, Lyndsay N   10 SRVL-PC              1:41.18    1:45.64 A      
 22 Simmons, Andrea L   10 VJO-PC               1:35.28    1:47.56 A      
 23 Eng-Surowiec, Gen    9 MONT-PC              1:42.20    2:08.66        
 -- LU, Zoe C           10 FF-PC                1:35.90         DQ        
 -- Prokop, Sofia K      9 redd-SN              1:39.79         DQ        
 -- Daly, Margaret A     9 EBAT-PC              1:45.40         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Bueno, Nicki F      10 VJO-PC               2:05.29    1:35.85 AA     
  2 Liang, Joann        10 WCAB-PC              1:52.00    1:38.36 A      
  3 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC              2:05.29    1:38.42 A      
  4 Price, Remy L       10 TIGR-PC              1:49.70    1:38.82 A      
  5 Goldstein, Anna S   10 BEAR-PC              2:00.90    1:39.54 A      
  6 Natina, Madeleine    8 redd-SN              1:59.71    1:41.56 A      
  7 Coirin, Arisa M      9 SOSS-PC              2:05.29    1:41.92 A      
  8 Rados, Sam K         9 AIA-PC               1:50.29    1:44.88 A      
  9 Torre, Megan M       7 TIGR-PC              2:01.20    1:45.00 A      
 10 Meadows, Alex J     10 PLS-PC               1:50.00    1:45.49 A      
 11 Medved, Natalie J   10 AIA-PC               1:50.60    1:46.07 A      
 11 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC               2:04.11    1:46.07 A      
 13 Damian, Lauren L     8 FF-PC                2:05.29    1:46.21 A      
 14 Lee, Christina S    10 TIGR-PC              2:00.00    1:48.26 A      
 15 Hood, Nicole P       9 WCAB-PC              2:00.00    1:48.52 A      
 16 Nguyen, Eileen A     9 FF-PC                1:50.00    1:48.82 A      
 17 Prutton, Kendra M    8 TERA-PC              2:05.29    1:48.85 A      
 18 HU, Jenny            9 MONT-PC              1:51.80    1:49.05 A      
 19 Smith, Kelsey A     10 TAHO-PC              1:53.80    1:49.43 B      
 20 Breisacher, Sarah    9 TAHO-PC              1:54.20    1:49.45 B      
 21 Meyer, Nicole D     10 SRVL-PC              2:00.71    1:51.53 B      
 22 Alcon, Sasha N       8 FF-PC                2:05.00    1:51.62 B      
 23 Reid, Katie A       10 WCAB-PC              1:49.89    1:51.63 B      
 24 Ritter, Katie G      8 FF-PC                2:05.00    1:51.95 B      
 25 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC              2:04.73    1:52.28 B      
 25 May, Jesse L        10 TERA-PC              1:59.12    1:52.28 B      
 27 O'Brien, Lindsay B  10 DDST-PC              1:50.00    1:54.32 B      
 28 Sahi, Samantha S     7 TERA-PC              2:05.10    1:55.32 B      
 29 Peterson, Kate A     8 Caj-SN               1:53.00    1:57.08 B      
 30 Burgin, Adrienne C   9 SRVL-PC              2:03.43    1:58.39 B      
 31 Minahen, Jenna L     9 VJO-PC               2:02.29    1:58.90 B      
 32 Ross, Shelby N       9 TERA-PC              1:59.89    1:59.96 B      
 33 Calandra, Audrey M  10 MONT-PC              2:05.29    2:10.28        
 34 Kritikos, Anna R     9 PST-PC               2:04.16    2:19.09        
 35 Kritikos, Sara C     9 PST-PC               2:04.18    2:28.28        
 -- Kelleher, Kaitlin   10 PST-PC               2:05.19         DQ        
 -- Dugan, Tracey N     10 Un-Vjo-PC            1:56.18         DQ        
 -- Champagne, Maddie    8 TIGR-PC              2:03.45         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.29  PRT
        1:39.99  Q
        1:47.79  AA
        2:02.79  A
        2:14.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige K    10 OAPB-PC              1:29.45    1:27.89 PRT    
  2 Tang, Jennifer C    10 OAPB-PC              1:28.30    1:28.64 PRT    
  3 Petrakis, Danae      9 UN-PC                1:36.80    1:31.75 PRT    
  4 Bispo, Kassy E      10 SOSS-PC              1:28.80    1:32.49 PRT    
  5 Yoder, Shaila A     10 WCAB-PC              1:36.00    1:33.90 PRT    
  6 Anderson, Darcie M   9 Caj-SN               1:28.79    1:35.25 PRT    
  7 Osullivan, Katheri  10 Caj-SN               1:37.90    1:36.14 PRT    
  8 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC              1:38.25    1:39.77 Q      
  9 Prokop, Sofia K      9 redd-SN              1:46.16    1:40.48 AA     
 10 Anderson, Haley D   10 SRVL-PC              1:49.66    1:41.09 AA     
 11 Stanley, Aubrey N   10 Caj-SN               1:39.17    1:41.12 AA     
 12 Jones, Jill C       10 OAPB-PC              1:38.51    1:41.57 AA     
 13 Guardalabene, Isa   10 BEAR-PC              1:44.40    1:41.65 AA     
 14 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC               1:55.16    1:43.16 AA     
 15 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC              1:47.70    1:43.56 AA     
 16 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC              1:50.50    1:44.91 AA     
 17 Chrisco, Clara L    10 Caj-SN               1:51.81    1:44.95 AA     
 18 Charvoz, Katelyn J  10 TERA-PC              1:51.67    1:45.00 AA     
 19 Chen, Jessica C     10 TERA-PC              1:43.90    1:45.02 AA     
 20 Herman, Lyndsay N   10 SRVL-PC              1:40.23    1:45.48 AA     
 21 Price, Remy L       10 TIGR-PC              1:42.83    1:46.04 AA     
 22 LU, Zoe C           10 FF-PC                1:36.29    1:46.42 AA     
 23 Aquino, Nina F      10 FF-PC                1:46.70    1:46.92 AA     
 24 Fischer, Maria E    10 QUIK-PC              1:59.58    1:48.45 A      
 25 Plunkett, Andie E   10 SOSS-PC              1:53.62    1:49.25 A      
 26 Meadows, Alex J     10 PLS-PC               2:01.56    1:53.44 A      
 27 Lee, Christina S    10 TIGR-PC              1:55.00    1:53.74 A      
 28 Wulf, Lisa K         9 OAPB-PC              1:56.68    1:55.02 A      
 29 Fuller, Brooke       9 SOSS-PC              1:57.11    1:56.64 A      
 30 Gordis, Lily H       9 BEAR-PC              1:59.00    1:57.28 A      
 31 Whyte, Courtney M    8 SRVL-PC              2:00.70    2:00.30 A      
 32 Smith, Neysa E      10 Caj-SN               2:00.88    2:01.63 A      
 33 Lewis-Bernardo, Je   7 SRVL-PC              1:20.44    2:03.40 B      
 34 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC               1:57.00    2:05.99 B      
B - Division  
  1 Houston, Tory M      8 PLS-PC               2:12.15    1:47.14 AA     
  2 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC              2:03.79    1:47.55 AA     
  3 Davey, Kate I        9 TIGR-PC              2:10.01    1:48.52 A      
  4 Goldstein, Anna S   10 BEAR-PC              2:13.00    1:51.31 A      
  5 Curran, Hannah M    10 WCAB-PC              2:03.20    1:51.66 A      
  6 Lau, Krystal W       9 PLS-PC               2:04.31    1:53.81 A      
  7 May, Jesse L        10 TERA-PC              2:03.46    1:54.93 A      
  8 Lee, Kristi R        9 SRVL-PC              2:14.50    1:56.26 A      
  9 Champagne, Maddie    8 TIGR-PC              2:03.18    1:57.19 A      
 10 Coirin, Arisa M      9 SOSS-PC              2:14.59    1:57.47 A      
 11 Peterson, Kate A     8 Caj-SN               2:02.90    1:57.51 A      
 11 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC               2:12.36    1:57.51 A      
 13 Gregorios, Stevi R   9 TIGR-PC              2:02.88    1:57.66 A      
 14 Liang, Joann        10 WCAB-PC              2:05.69    1:57.97 A      
 15 Rados, Sam K         9 AIA-PC               2:05.79    1:58.42 A      
 16 Herman, Shannon I    8 SRVL-PC              2:14.55    1:59.50 A      
 17 Reis, Katia H       10 PLS-PC               2:06.53    1:59.76 A      
 18 Naik, Prachi K      10 PLS-PC               2:12.00    2:02.05 A      
 19 Ritter, Katie G      8 FF-PC                2:14.00    2:02.26 A      
 20 Smith, Kelsey A     10 TAHO-PC              2:04.65    2:03.77 B      
 21 Allard, Courtney N   9 WCAB-PC              2:12.60    2:04.53 B      
 22 Dang, Tuvi T         8 FF-PC                2:09.00    2:05.02 B      
 23 Bruno, Hana M        8 TERA-PC              2:14.59    2:11.97 B      
 24 HU, Jenny            9 MONT-PC              2:08.19    2:12.67 B      
 25 Hayes, Theresa M     9 PST-PC               2:14.59    2:12.86 B      
 26 Daly, Margaret A     9 EBAT-PC              2:14.00    2:14.38 B      
 27 Domecus, Hillary C  10 VJO-PC               2:13.82    2:14.51 B      
 28 Hoptowit, Emiily L   8 Caj-SN               2:10.71    2:14.98        
 29 Calandra, Audrey M  10 MONT-PC              2:14.59    2:16.05        
 30 Meyer, Nicole D     10 SRVL-PC              2:14.59    2:16.42        
 31 Burgin, Adrienne C   9 SRVL-PC              2:13.20    2:19.67        
 32 Terry, Taylor A      9 TERA-PC              2:14.59    2:19.74        
 33 Ross, Shelby N       9 TERA-PC              2:10.99    2:20.85        
 -- Harder, Maghan E     8 SRVL-PC              2:14.59         DQ        
 -- Alcon, Sasha N       8 FF-PC                2:14.00         DQ        
 -- Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC              2:13.06         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.59  PRT
        1:30.59  Q
        1:37.29  AA
        1:50.99  A
        2:06.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige K    10 OAPB-PC              1:24.12    1:22.29 PRT    
  2 Plunkett, Andie E   10 SOSS-PC              1:33.20    1:32.66 AA     
  3 Osullivan, Katheri  10 Caj-SN               1:36.41    1:34.94 AA     
  4 Aquino, Nina F      10 FF-PC                1:28.70    1:36.72 AA     
  5 Anderson, Darcie M   9 Caj-SN               1:36.23    1:37.65 A      
  6 Anderson, Haley D   10 SRVL-PC              1:50.80    1:38.62 A      
  7 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC              1:44.41    1:40.91 A      
  8 Whyte, Courtney M    8 SRVL-PC              1:50.99    1:45.43 A      
  9 Rados, Sam K         9 AIA-PC               1:47.99    1:45.62 A      
 10 LU, Zoe C           10 FF-PC                1:34.02    1:48.46 A      
 11 Herman, Lyndsay N   10 SRVL-PC              1:46.49    1:52.88 B      
 12 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC               1:46.69    2:03.88 B      
 -- Smith, Neysa E      10 Caj-SN               1:45.78         DQ        
 -- Prokop, Sofia K      9 redd-SN              1:49.87         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC               2:06.79    1:33.80 AA     
  2 Bueno, Nicki F      10 VJO-PC               1:59.11    1:37.78 A      
  3 Davey, Kate I        9 TIGR-PC              2:00.10    1:46.08 A      
  4 Coirin, Arisa M      9 SOSS-PC              2:06.79    1:50.75 A      
  5 Daly, Margaret A     9 EBAT-PC              2:06.30    1:53.87 B      
  6 Fuller, Brooke       9 SOSS-PC              1:55.50    1:54.51 B      
  7 Houston, Tory M      8 PLS-PC               2:00.35    1:56.67 B      
  8 Breisacher, Sarah    9 TAHO-PC              1:59.70    2:02.06 B      
  9 Meyer, Nicole D     10 SRVL-PC              2:06.79    2:05.78 B      
 -- Ledbetter, Paige I  10 WCAB-PC              2:00.44         DQ        
 -- Torre, Megan M       7 TIGR-PC              2:05.80         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.09  PRT
          30.99  Q
          32.79  AA
          37.39  A
          43.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bispo, Karlee D     12 SOSS-PC                28.75      28.78 PRT    
  2 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC                29.78      28.94 PRT    
  3 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC                 28.96      29.63 PRT    
  4 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC                30.31      30.22 Q      
  5 Pengilly, Ashley L  12 TIGR-PC                30.93      30.43 Q      
  6 Lamb, Jenifer A     12 Un-srvla-PC            30.75      30.60 Q      
  7 Narum, Lisa A       12 PLS-PC                 32.65      30.65 Q      
  8 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC                29.50      30.68 Q      
  9 Court, Kimmy A      12 PLS-PC                 30.32      30.82 Q      
 10 Morphew, Cayla A    12 QUIK-PC                30.92      31.00 AA     
 11 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC                33.33      31.14 AA     
 12 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC                 29.73      31.81 AA     
 13 Watson, Lindsey M   12 OAPB-PC                31.25      31.90 AA     
 14 Petrakis, Kristina  12 UN-PC                  31.50      31.93 AA     
 15 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC                32.65      32.02 AA     
 16 Anderson, Alyssa J  11 SRVL-PC                31.71      32.10 AA     
 17 Huynh, Jasmine C    12 FF-PC                  31.60      32.15 AA     
 18 Plunkett, Ryley C   12 SOSS-PC                32.35      32.22 AA     
 19 Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC                31.28      32.24 AA     
 20 O'Neill, Katie T    12 DDST-PC                30.16      32.47 AA     
 21 O'Brien, Rachel N   11 TERA-PC                32.00      32.52 AA     
 22 Longtin, Elliot C   12 TERA-PC                31.71      32.77 AA     
 23 Penskar, Becky R    12 OAPB-PC                32.73      32.83 A      
 24 Miller, Michelle G  12 WCAB-PC                33.00      32.86 A      
 25 Poon, Bethany C     11 PLS-PC                 36.61      32.93 A      
 26 Britt, Alyssa M     11 TIGR-PC                33.10      33.06 A      
 27 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC                35.18      33.14 A      
 28 Arnason, Lizzy C    12 BEAR-PC                32.00      33.27 A      
 29 Titus, Katie M      11 TIGR-PC                34.63      33.30 A      
 30 Pengilly, Lindsey   11 TIGR-PC                34.49      33.55 A      
 31 Simpson, Whitney G  12 DDST-PC                34.17      33.59 A      
 32 Smith, Lindsey N    12 TIGR-PC                35.52      33.75 A      
 33 Chapman, Jillian A  12 TERA-PC                33.31      33.93 A      
 34 Zuo, Louisa L       12 FF-PC                  34.00      33.98 A      
 35 McCartney, Amber N  11 QUIK-PC                35.76      34.25 A      
 36 Compton, Claire C   12 MONT-PC                36.00      34.32 A      
 37 Bone, Jennifer E    11 FF-PC                  34.70      34.40 A      
 38 Gray, Tessa M       12 TERA-PC                35.07      34.53 A      
 39 Ajimura, Buffy M    11 TERA-PC                34.45      34.56 A      
 40 Barton, Ellen E     12 SOSS-PC                33.33      34.65 A      
 41 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC                 35.29      34.71 A      
 42 Bonnel, Melissa N   11 PLS-PC                 35.52      34.77 A      
 42 Delle Cese, France  12 ALGA-PC                34.64      34.77 A      
 44 McDonnell, Megan F  11 OAPB-PC                35.69      34.86 A      
 45 Amog, Jessica A     11 WCAB-PC                35.45      35.04 A      
 46 Swank, Zoe N        11 OAPB-PC                35.09      35.07 A      
 47 Jovino, Megan A     11 VJO-PC                 36.34      35.10 A      
 48 Lee, Adrienne Y     12 PST-PC                 33.96      35.19 A      
 49 Stoller, Ursula E   12 BEAR-PC                35.98      35.36 A      
 50 Middleton, Lucy T   11 TERA-PC                36.05      35.38 A      
 50 Diaz, Toni A        11 TERA-PC                37.13      35.38 A      
 52 Powers, Alexa D     11 TERA-PC                37.38      35.46 A      
 53 Hansen, Alycia B    11 TERA-PC                35.79      35.55 A      
 54 Colby, Hillary E    11 Caj-SN                 36.11      35.80 A      
 55 Smith, Ashley R     11 DDST-PC                35.00      36.04 A      
 56 Turner, Jordan A    11 TIGR-PC                36.61      36.37 A      
 57 Starkweather, Dani  12 TERA-PC                37.39      36.89 A      
 58 Casas, Alex         11 TIGR-PC                34.31      37.01 A      
 59 Grunert, Kristie P  11 EBAT-PC                34.77      37.06 A      
 60 Alamillo, Lindsay   12 TERA-PC                35.93      37.39 A      
 61 Dang, Vanessa T     11 FF-PC                  36.64      37.88 B      
 62 McDannold, Gabriel  11 TERA-PC                36.27      39.30 B      
 63 Masters, Hillary C  11 OAPB-PC                37.39      39.50 B      
 64 Casas, Alina        11 TIGR-PC                31.00      40.99 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ransford, Emily R   12 QUIK-PC                38.81      34.21 A      
  2 Natina, Margaret P  12 redd-SN                38.43      34.87 A      
  3 Tsuji, Veronica R   11 FF-PC                  38.10      35.01 A      
  4 McBroom, Melanie A  12 TIGR-PC                41.00      35.14 A      
  5 Hames, Kaylee M     12 DDST-PC                39.52      35.24 A      
  6 Atterbury, Skyler   11 QUIK-PC                37.99      35.79 A      
  7 Sankary, Kendl M    12 OAPB-PC                38.00      36.16 A      
  8 Hesner, Geneva M    11 PST-PC                 43.39      36.20 A      
  9 Pezzuto, Makena M   11 VJO-PC                 38.70      36.39 A      
 10 Minahen, Kimberly   12 VJO-PC                 37.43      37.16 A      
 11 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC                37.80      37.39 A      
 12 O'Brien, Mary J     12 DDST-PC                38.00      37.52 B      
 13 Miranda, Desi G     12 VJO-PC                 41.29      37.71 B      
 14 Saritas, Sultana J  12 Caj-SN                 38.53      37.95 B      
 15 Juarez, Desi J      11 TIGR-PC                41.60      38.02 B      
 16 Vargas-Johnson, Al  11 ALGA-PC                39.46      38.56 B      
 17 Worden, Katie E     11 TERA-PC                38.65      38.71 B      
 18 Green, Jillian P    11 TIGR-PC                38.00      38.77 B      
 19 YU, Boya            11 FOG-PC                 43.39      39.05 B      
 20 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC                37.87      39.27 B      
 21 Vaiana, Carolyn P   11 WCAB-PC                38.10      39.46 B      
 22 Lucas, Allie C      11 TERA-PC                39.86      39.51 B      
 23 Galusha, Lauren A   12 TERA-PC                38.12      39.86 B      
 24 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Un-Fo-PC               37.59      40.07 B      
 25 Blanton, Rawny J    11 TERA-PC                38.65      40.45 B      
 26 Call, Michelle S    11 MONT-PC                42.56      41.13 B      
 27 L'Amoreaux, Lisa L  11 TERA-PC                43.39      41.53 B      
 28 Read, KatHERINE L   11 Caj-SN                 42.21      42.05 B      
 29 Rao, Kavya I        12 FF-PC                  43.10      42.13 B      
 30 Hasler, Olivia E    12 MONT-PC                43.39      45.43        
 31 Johnson, Sandy W    11 PST-PC                 43.29      47.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  PRT
        1:07.59  Q
        1:11.69  AA
        1:21.79  A
        1:31.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC               1:02.09    1:03.70 PRT    
  2 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              1:03.80    1:04.64 PRT    
  3 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC              1:08.00    1:05.17 Q      
  4 Court, Kimmy A      12 PLS-PC               1:05.27    1:05.31 Q      
  5 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              1:08.03    1:05.91 Q      
  6 Pengilly, Ashley L  12 TIGR-PC              1:07.66    1:06.54 Q      
  7 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              1:08.22    1:07.04 Q      
  8 Narum, Lisa A       12 PLS-PC               1:13.72    1:07.33 Q      
  9 Stacy, Jessica L    12 TERA-PC              1:10.42    1:08.09 AA     
 10 Lamb, Jenifer A     12 Un-srvla-PC          1:06.09    1:08.12 AA     
 11 Anderson, Alyssa J  11 SRVL-PC              1:10.84    1:08.66 AA     
 12 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC              1:06.27    1:09.08 AA     
 13 Keen, Katie L       11 TIGR-PC              1:11.69    1:09.99 AA     
 14 Plunkett, Ryley C   12 SOSS-PC              1:10.20    1:10.07 AA     
 15 Watson, Lindsey M   12 OAPB-PC              1:08.57    1:10.16 AA     
 16 Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC              1:10.02    1:10.26 AA     
 17 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC              1:13.43    1:10.38 AA     
 18 Petrakis, Kristina  12 UN-PC                1:09.80    1:10.46 AA     
 19 Huynh, Jasmine C    12 FF-PC                1:09.20    1:10.54 AA     
 20 Morphew, Cayla A    12 QUIK-PC              1:09.65    1:10.98 AA     
 21 Titus, Katie M      11 TIGR-PC              1:15.67    1:10.99 AA     
 22 Estep, Melissa A    12 SRVL-PC              1:09.15    1:11.13 AA     
 23 Penskar, Becky R    12 OAPB-PC              1:11.31    1:11.30 AA     
 24 O'Neill, Katie T    12 DDST-PC              1:08.15    1:11.63 AA     
 25 Britt, Alyssa M     11 TIGR-PC              1:10.13    1:11.67 AA     
 26 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              1:16.24    1:11.71 A      
 27 Miller, Michelle G  12 WCAB-PC              1:16.00    1:12.19 A      
 28 Longtin, Elliot C   12 TERA-PC              1:10.45    1:12.54 A      
 29 Arnason, Lizzy C    12 BEAR-PC              1:10.00    1:12.55 A      
 30 O'Brien, Rachel N   11 TERA-PC              1:09.49    1:12.56 A      
 31 Gray, Tessa M       12 TERA-PC              1:18.73    1:14.25 A      
 32 Barton, Ellen E     12 SOSS-PC              1:11.68    1:14.54 A      
 33 Bonnel, Melissa N   11 PLS-PC               1:15.80    1:14.63 A      
 34 Bone, Jennifer E    11 FF-PC                1:16.10    1:14.69 A      
 35 Simpson, Whitney G  12 DDST-PC              1:19.13    1:15.36 A      
 36 Smith, Lindsey N    12 TIGR-PC              1:18.19    1:15.64 A      
 37 Allan, Renae J      11 BBD-PC               1:18.95    1:15.89 A      
 38 Pagan, Lauren A     11 OAPB-PC              1:15.53    1:15.99 A      
 39 Colby, Hillary E    11 Caj-SN               1:16.32    1:16.04 A      
 40 Pengilly, Lindsey   11 TIGR-PC              1:14.67    1:16.11 A      
 41 Stoller, Ursula E   12 BEAR-PC              1:16.91    1:16.34 A      
 42 Chapman, Jillian A  12 TERA-PC              1:12.37    1:16.62 A      
 43 Delker, Erin M      12 SRVL-PC              1:16.76    1:16.95 A      
 43 Pezzuto, Makena M   11 VJO-PC               1:18.37    1:16.95 A      
 45 Zambryski-Stachel,  11 BEAR-PC              1:13.31    1:17.09 A      
 46 Amog, Jessica A     11 WCAB-PC              1:15.95    1:17.13 A      
 47 Jovino, Megan A     11 VJO-PC               1:17.19    1:17.21 A      
 48 Hansen, Alycia B    11 TERA-PC              1:17.33    1:17.71 A      
 49 Hames, Kaylee M     12 DDST-PC              1:21.45    1:17.74 A      
 50 Ajimura, Buffy M    11 TERA-PC              1:16.98    1:17.79 A      
 51 Kohler, Kara M      11 TERA-PC              1:15.12    1:18.26 A      
 52 Zuo, Louisa L       12 FF-PC                1:17.50    1:19.54 A      
 53 Turner, Jordan A    11 TIGR-PC              1:18.60    1:19.80 A      
 54 Atterbury, Skyler   11 QUIK-PC              1:18.45    1:20.36 A      
 55 Powers, Alexa D     11 TERA-PC              1:21.78    1:20.45 A      
 56 Cohen, Rachel S     12 OAPB-PC              1:20.09    1:20.70 A      
 57 Lee, Adrienne Y     12 PST-PC               1:15.95    1:20.90 A      
 58 Starkweather, Dani  12 TERA-PC              1:21.79    1:21.79 A      
 59 Alamillo, Lindsay   12 TERA-PC              1:19.12    1:22.00 B      
 60 Swank, Zoe N        11 OAPB-PC              1:20.55    1:22.08 B      
 61 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC              1:20.21    1:23.53 B      
 62 Casas, Alex         11 TIGR-PC              1:20.42    1:24.06 B      
 63 Cavin, Lindsey E    11 AIA-PC               1:11.25    1:24.34 B      
 64 McDannold, Gabriel  11 TERA-PC              1:21.09    1:24.64 B      
 -- Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               1:20.12         DQ        
 -- Geller, Leore T     12 BEAR-PC              1:18.88         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Ransford, Emily R   12 QUIK-PC              1:24.65    1:16.12 A      
  2 Delle Cese, France  12 ALGA-PC              1:26.00    1:16.77 A      
  3 McBroom, Melanie A  12 TIGR-PC              1:30.00    1:18.27 A      
  3 Tsuji, Veronica R   11 FF-PC                1:24.30    1:18.27 A      
  5 Middleton, Lucy T   11 TERA-PC              1:22.58    1:19.41 A      
  6 Diaz, Toni A        11 TERA-PC              1:28.73    1:19.48 A      
  7 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 VJO-PC               1:26.76    1:19.88 A      
  8 McDonnell, Megan F  11 OAPB-PC              1:31.04    1:20.04 A      
  9 Natina, Margaret P  12 redd-SN              1:23.09    1:20.23 A      
 10 Minahen, Kimberly   12 VJO-PC               1:24.37    1:21.78 A      
 11 Hesner, Geneva M    11 PST-PC               1:31.29    1:24.55 B      
 12 Blanton, Rawny J    11 TERA-PC              1:28.44    1:24.70 B      
 13 Vaiana, Carolyn P   11 WCAB-PC              1:22.60    1:25.45 B      
 14 Worden, Katie E     11 TERA-PC              1:25.23    1:26.59 B      
 15 Lucas, Allie C      11 TERA-PC              1:26.57    1:27.45 B      
 16 Vargas-Johnson, Al  11 ALGA-PC              1:29.67    1:27.66 B      
 17 Sankary, Kendl M    12 OAPB-PC              1:26.00    1:27.72 B      
 18 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC              1:26.89    1:28.08 B      
 19 Smith, Ashley R     11 DDST-PC              1:23.65    1:28.18 B      
 20 Lincoff, Nina       11 FOG-PC               1:31.19    1:28.71 B      
 21 Juarez, Desi J      11 TIGR-PC              1:24.22    1:28.90 B      
 22 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Un-Fo-PC             1:31.00    1:29.30 B      
 23 McCully, Kathy L    12 PST-PC               1:30.45    1:29.75 B      
 24 O'Brien, Mary J     12 DDST-PC              1:23.10    1:31.14 B      
 25 Syu, Stephanie J    12 FF-PC                1:30.10    1:31.33        
 26 Casas, Alina        11 TIGR-PC              1:23.45    1:32.43        
 27 Kritikos, Lisa V    12 PST-PC               1:31.29    1:34.15        
 28 Rao, Kavya I        12 FF-PC                1:31.20    1:34.76        
 29 Cohen, Ilana E      11 PST-PC               1:30.44    1:35.93        
 30 Call, Michelle S    11 MONT-PC              1:31.18    1:36.26        
 31 Castallian, GI      11 MONT-PC              1:28.00    1:37.08        
 32 Lucas, Amy D        11 PST-PC               1:31.29    1:37.25        
 33 Read, KatHERINE L   11 Caj-SN               1:31.27    1:37.98        
 34 D'Ambrosi, Kayla A  11 PST-PC               1:31.20    1:55.45        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:21.89  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:34.19  AA
        2:55.79  A
        3:12.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              2:16.16    2:17.30 PRT    
  2 Pengilly, Ashley L  12 TIGR-PC              2:22.97    2:20.74 PRT    
  3 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              2:22.05    2:20.96 PRT    
  4 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              2:24.85    2:25.29 Q      
  5 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC              2:33.00    2:26.10 Q      
  6 Keen, Katie L       11 TIGR-PC              2:34.19    2:26.32 Q      
  7 Anderson, Alyssa J  11 SRVL-PC              2:30.06    2:28.31 AA     
  8 Plunkett, Ryley C   12 SOSS-PC              2:34.26    2:28.63 AA     
  9 Stacy, Jessica L    12 TERA-PC              2:34.19    2:30.28 AA     
 10 Lamb, Jenifer A     12 Un-srvla-PC          2:23.06    2:30.49 AA     
 11 Goodson, Victoria   12 SRVL-PC              2:37.87    2:30.75 AA     
 12 Watson, Lindsey M   12 OAPB-PC              2:27.52    2:30.79 AA     
 13 Morphew, Cayla A    12 QUIK-PC              2:42.32    2:32.70 AA     
 14 Estep, Melissa A    12 SRVL-PC              2:31.35    2:33.28 AA     
 15 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              2:44.92    2:34.55 A      
 16 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC              2:33.15    2:34.70 A      
 17 Titus, Katie M      11 TIGR-PC              2:37.20    2:34.89 A      
 18 Barton, Ellen E     12 SOSS-PC              2:34.09    2:36.27 A      
 19 Penskar, Becky R    12 OAPB-PC              2:34.25    2:37.32 A      
 20 Smith, Lindsey N    12 TIGR-PC              2:49.52    2:37.64 A      
 21 Stoller, Ursula E   12 BEAR-PC              2:39.10    2:37.69 A      
 22 Pezzuto, Makena M   11 VJO-PC               2:45.14    2:38.52 A      
 23 Gray, Tessa M       12 TERA-PC              2:42.37    2:38.58 A      
 24 O'Brien, Rachel N   11 TERA-PC              2:33.00    2:38.78 A      
 25 Arnason, Lizzy C    12 BEAR-PC              2:35.00    2:39.38 A      
 26 Longtin, Elliot C   12 TERA-PC              2:34.53    2:40.67 A      
 27 Jovino, Megan A     11 VJO-PC               2:42.60    2:41.33 A      
 28 Simpson, Whitney G  12 DDST-PC              2:48.50    2:41.96 A      
 29 Chapman, Jillian A  12 TERA-PC              2:46.62    2:43.75 A      
 30 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               2:35.37    2:43.96 A      
 31 Delker, Erin M      12 SRVL-PC              2:47.88    2:46.00 A      
 32 McCartney, Amber N  11 QUIK-PC              2:44.60    2:46.48 A      
 33 Hansen, Alycia B    11 TERA-PC              2:55.22    2:47.21 A      
 34 Powers, Alexa D     11 TERA-PC              2:55.78    2:49.94 A      
 35 Kohler, Kara M      11 TERA-PC              2:55.79    2:51.25 A      
 36 Ajimura, Buffy M    11 TERA-PC              2:49.69    2:51.64 A      
 37 McDannold, Gabriel  11 TERA-PC              2:53.72    3:00.30 B      
 38 Alamillo, Lindsay   12 TERA-PC              2:51.61    3:03.11 B      
 -- Pengilly, Lindsey   11 TIGR-PC              2:46.12         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Ransford, Emily R   12 QUIK-PC              3:12.48    2:46.83 A      
  2 Atterbury, Skyler   11 QUIK-PC              3:10.00    2:48.90 A      
  3 Diaz, Toni A        11 TERA-PC              2:58.43    2:50.60 A      
  4 Middleton, Lucy T   11 TERA-PC              3:00.01    2:52.38 A      
  5 McDonnell, Megan F  11 OAPB-PC              3:02.08    2:54.34 A      
  6 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 VJO-PC               3:10.02    2:54.95 A      
  7 Vaiana, Carolyn P   11 WCAB-PC              2:56.02    3:00.64 B      
  8 Galusha, Lauren A   12 TERA-PC              2:58.32    3:01.46 B      
  9 Smith, Ashley R     11 DDST-PC              2:58.00    3:06.38 B      
 10 Worden, Katie E     11 TERA-PC              3:12.38    3:19.91        
 11 Castallian, GI      11 MONT-PC              3:12.79    3:29.77        
 12 Read, KatHERINE L   11 Caj-SN               3:12.75    3:36.38        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:58.99  PRT
        5:09.69  Q
        5:29.59  AA
        6:15.79  A
        6:43.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              4:41.78    4:48.53 PRT    
  2 Pengilly, Ashley L  12 TIGR-PC              5:04.10    4:57.82 PRT    
  3 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              5:00.71    4:59.79 Q      
  4 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              5:08.50    5:01.58 Q      
  5 Keen, Katie L       11 TIGR-PC              5:29.59    5:08.62 Q      
  6 Plunkett, Ryley C   12 SOSS-PC              5:15.49    5:14.48 AA     
  7 Lamb, Jenifer A     12 Un-srvla-PC          4:59.88    5:15.17 AA     
  8 Goodson, Victoria   12 SRVL-PC              5:27.92    5:16.91 AA     
  9 Estep, Melissa A    12 SRVL-PC              5:23.18    5:17.60 AA     
 10 Watson, Lindsey M   12 OAPB-PC              5:09.22    5:19.01 AA     
 11 Titus, Katie M      11 TIGR-PC              5:40.33    5:22.00 AA     
 12 Britt, Alyssa M     11 TIGR-PC              5:52.54    5:23.55 AA     
 13 Anderson, Alyssa J  11 SRVL-PC              5:22.48    5:23.62 AA     
 14 Penskar, Becky R    12 OAPB-PC              5:29.31    5:24.16 AA     
 15 Stoller, Ursula E   12 BEAR-PC              5:23.92    5:25.31 AA     
 16 Barton, Ellen E     12 SOSS-PC              5:29.57    5:27.48 AA     
 17 O'Brien, Rachel N   11 TERA-PC              5:23.53    5:27.82 AA     
 18 Arnason, Lizzy C    12 BEAR-PC              5:19.00    5:32.09 A      
 19 Gray, Tessa M       12 TERA-PC              5:39.89    5:34.78 A      
 20 Longtin, Elliot C   12 TERA-PC              5:33.09    5:35.07 A      
 21 Smith, Lindsey N    12 TIGR-PC              5:55.67    5:35.48 A      
 22 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               5:52.66    5:38.17 A      
 23 Compton, Claire C   12 MONT-PC              5:55.00    5:39.61 A      
 24 Jovino, Megan A     11 VJO-PC               6:00.94    5:41.42 A      
 25 Pengilly, Lindsey   11 TIGR-PC              5:55.32    5:41.48 A      
 26 Chapman, Jillian A  12 TERA-PC              5:49.67    5:48.61 A      
 27 Turner, Jordan A    11 TIGR-PC              5:39.10    5:49.91 A      
 28 Delker, Erin M      12 SRVL-PC              6:04.09    5:53.58 A      
 29 Ajimura, Buffy M    11 TERA-PC              6:11.57    6:05.49 A      
 30 Kohler, Kara M      11 TERA-PC              6:02.29    6:05.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Michelle G  12 WCAB-PC              6:43.00    5:40.74 A      
  2 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC              6:24.00    6:13.25 A      
  3 Galusha, Lauren A   12 TERA-PC              6:31.53    6:20.55 B      
  4 McDonnell, Megan F  11 OAPB-PC              6:40.09    6:22.50 B      
  5 Alamillo, Lindsay   12 TERA-PC              6:25.00    6:27.52 B      
  6 McDannold, Gabriel  11 TERA-PC              6:39.27    6:30.87 B      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Worden, Katie E     11 TERA-PC              6:53.28    7:01.64        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.09  PRT
          36.19  Q
          39.09  AA
          44.59  A
          51.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Court, Kimmy A      12 PLS-PC                 33.37      33.62 PRT    
  2 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC                 33.13      33.97 PRT    
  3 Bispo, Karlee D     12 SOSS-PC                37.00      34.16 PRT    
  4 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC                34.50      34.62 PRT    
  5 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC                38.31      35.23 Q      
  6 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC                34.40      35.32 Q      
  7 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC                38.68      35.40 Q      
  8 Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC                36.45      36.90 AA     
  9 Goodson, Victoria   12 SRVL-PC                33.18      37.08 AA     
 10 Huynh, Jasmine C    12 FF-PC                  37.50      37.10 AA     
 11 Keen, Katie L       11 TIGR-PC                39.09      37.16 AA     
 12 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC                 34.62      37.25 AA     
 13 Morphew, Cayla A    12 QUIK-PC                37.52      37.43 AA     
 14 Lamb, Jenifer A     12 Un-srvla-PC            37.45      37.53 AA     
 15 Ransford, Emily R   12 QUIK-PC                40.99      37.56 AA     
 16 Plunkett, Ryley C   12 SOSS-PC                37.60      37.57 AA     
 17 O'Brien, Rachel N   11 TERA-PC                36.28      37.66 AA     
 18 Watson, Lindsey M   12 OAPB-PC                37.21      37.69 AA     
 19 Pengilly, Ashley L  12 TIGR-PC                39.09      38.32 AA     
 20 Powers, Alexa D     11 TERA-PC                39.08      38.42 AA     
 21 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC                39.53      38.48 AA     
 21 Anderson, Alyssa J  11 SRVL-PC                40.22      38.48 AA     
 23 Compton, Claire C   12 MONT-PC                38.00      38.56 AA     
 24 O'Neill, Katie T    12 DDST-PC                35.74      38.81 AA     
 25 Zuo, Louisa L       12 FF-PC                  39.30      38.91 AA     
 26 Bone, Jennifer E    11 FF-PC                  39.50      39.11 A      
 27 Petrakis, Kristina  12 UN-PC                  39.20      39.37 A      
 28 Titus, Katie M      11 TIGR-PC                41.58      39.77 A      
 29 Miller, Michelle G  12 WCAB-PC                43.00      39.86 A      
 30 Penskar, Becky R    12 OAPB-PC                44.04      40.08 A      
 31 Amog, Jessica A     11 WCAB-PC                39.78      40.42 A      
 32 Atterbury, Skyler   11 QUIK-PC                41.50      40.47 A      
 33 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC                43.29      40.79 A      
 34 Estep, Melissa A    12 SRVL-PC                39.94      40.85 A      
 34 Bonnel, Melissa N   11 PLS-PC                 42.05      40.85 A      
 36 Masters, Hillary C  11 OAPB-PC                40.26      41.07 A      
 37 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC                 41.51      41.20 A      
 38 Smith, Lindsey N    12 TIGR-PC                42.98      41.25 A      
 39 Sankary, Kendl M    12 OAPB-PC                41.30      41.54 A      
 40 Pengilly, Lindsey   11 TIGR-PC                44.15      41.60 A      
 41 Natina, Margaret P  12 redd-SN                43.88      41.69 A      
 42 Delle Cese, France  12 ALGA-PC                41.94      41.83 A      
 43 Barton, Ellen E     12 SOSS-PC                43.28      41.90 A      
 43 Chapman, Jillian A  12 TERA-PC                41.30      41.90 A      
 45 McDonnell, Megan F  11 OAPB-PC                44.44      41.91 A      
 46 Ajimura, Buffy M    11 TERA-PC                42.24      42.32 A      
 47 Jovino, Megan A     11 VJO-PC                 42.15      42.62 A      
 48 Swank, Zoe N        11 OAPB-PC                43.08      42.67 A      
 49 Poon, Bethany C     11 PLS-PC                 44.59      42.75 A      
 50 Blanton, Rawny J    11 TERA-PC                40.72      42.82 A      
 51 Pezzuto, Makena M   11 VJO-PC                 42.55      42.87 A      
 52 Middleton, Lucy T   11 TERA-PC                43.80      42.90 A      
 53 McCartney, Amber N  11 QUIK-PC                43.24      43.09 A      
 54 McDannold, Gabriel  11 TERA-PC                39.30      43.26 A      
 55 Alamillo, Lindsay   12 TERA-PC                42.48      43.65 A      
 56 Minahen, Kimberly   12 VJO-PC                 44.28      43.97 A      
 57 Dang, Vanessa T     11 FF-PC                  42.31      44.53 A      
 58 Juarez, Desi J      11 TIGR-PC                44.31      44.57 A      
 59 Colby, Hillary E    11 Caj-SN                 44.44      44.91 B      
 60 Galusha, Lauren A   12 TERA-PC                43.86      45.55 B      
 61 Starkweather, Dani  12 TERA-PC                44.59      45.74 B      
 62 Grunert, Kristie P  11 EBAT-PC                44.59      49.13 B      
 -- Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC                 43.78         DQ        
 -- Casas, Alex         11 TIGR-PC                42.41         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hesner, Geneva M    11 PST-PC                 51.89      40.15 A      
  2 McBroom, Melanie A  12 TIGR-PC                51.89      42.18 A      
  3 Hames, Kaylee M     12 DDST-PC                46.00      42.72 A      
  4 Diaz, Toni A        11 TERA-PC                46.81      42.94 A      
  5 Saritas, Sultana J  12 Caj-SN                 44.63      43.62 A      
  6 Hansen, Alycia B    11 TERA-PC                46.16      44.59 A      
  7 Tsuji, Veronica R   11 FF-PC                  45.00      44.92 B      
  8 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Un-Fo-PC               50.00      45.11 B      
  9 Worden, Katie E     11 TERA-PC                45.01      45.65 B      
 10 L'Amoreaux, Lisa L  11 TERA-PC                51.89      45.88 B      
 11 Call, Michelle S    11 MONT-PC                48.84      46.23 B      
 12 Rao, Kavya I        12 FF-PC                  51.80      46.40 B      
 13 Green, Jillian P    11 TIGR-PC                48.64      46.76 B      
 14 YU, Boya            11 FOG-PC                 51.79      46.81 B      
 15 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC                51.89      47.02 B      
 16 O'Brien, Mary J     12 DDST-PC                51.02      47.28 B      
 17 Smith, Ashley R     11 DDST-PC                49.53      47.44 B      
 18 Vaiana, Carolyn P   11 WCAB-PC                45.87      48.15 B      
 19 Vargas-Johnson, Al  11 ALGA-PC                47.49      48.77 B      
 20 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC                49.49      51.56 B      
 21 Johnson, Sandy W    11 PST-PC                 51.79      51.58 B      
 22 Hasler, Olivia E    12 MONT-PC                51.89      54.66        
 23 Read, KatHERINE L   11 Caj-SN                 51.87      55.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.89  PRT
        1:18.39  Q
        1:24.49  AA
        1:36.39  A
        1:47.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Court, Kimmy A      12 PLS-PC               1:09.38    1:13.97 PRT    
  2 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC              1:15.70    1:15.66 PRT    
  3 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              1:18.77    1:15.73 PRT    
  4 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              1:21.00    1:16.20 Q      
  5 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC               1:12.61    1:16.91 Q      
  6 Keen, Katie L       11 TIGR-PC              1:24.49    1:17.48 Q      
  6 Goodson, Victoria   12 SRVL-PC              1:19.57    1:17.48 Q      
  8 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              1:14.34    1:17.68 Q      
  9 Narum, Lisa A       12 PLS-PC               1:20.78    1:18.70 AA     
 10 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC              1:16.80    1:18.98 AA     
 11 Huynh, Jasmine C    12 FF-PC                1:17.00    1:19.25 AA     
 12 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC               1:14.94    1:19.51 AA     
 13 Morphew, Cayla A    12 QUIK-PC              1:22.85    1:20.56 AA     
 14 O'Brien, Rachel N   11 TERA-PC              1:16.54    1:20.95 AA     
 15 Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC              1:19.38    1:20.96 AA     
 16 Lamb, Jenifer A     12 Un-srvla-PC          1:17.57    1:21.52 AA     
 17 Plunkett, Ryley C   12 SOSS-PC              1:21.20    1:21.64 AA     
 18 Anderson, Alyssa J  11 SRVL-PC              1:22.03    1:22.71 AA     
 19 O'Neill, Katie T    12 DDST-PC              1:18.29    1:23.52 AA     
 20 Ransford, Emily R   12 QUIK-PC              1:28.39    1:23.97 AA     
 21 Powers, Alexa D     11 TERA-PC              1:36.38    1:24.60 A      
 22 Pengilly, Ashley L  12 TIGR-PC              1:23.32    1:25.54 A      
 23 Estep, Melissa A    12 SRVL-PC              1:25.98    1:26.03 A      
 24 Zuo, Louisa L       12 FF-PC                1:26.90    1:26.21 A      
 25 Arnason, Lizzy C    12 BEAR-PC              1:22.00    1:26.26 A      
 26 Titus, Katie M      11 TIGR-PC              1:31.45    1:27.01 A      
 27 Atterbury, Skyler   11 QUIK-PC              1:24.50    1:27.15 A      
 28 Amog, Jessica A     11 WCAB-PC              1:23.72    1:27.21 A      
 29 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               1:25.99    1:27.27 A      
 30 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              1:32.50    1:27.33 A      
 31 Smith, Lindsey N    12 TIGR-PC              1:30.38    1:27.86 A      
 32 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC              1:26.73    1:28.21 A      
 33 Longtin, Elliot C   12 TERA-PC              1:29.40    1:28.56 A      
 34 Gray, Tessa M       12 TERA-PC              1:33.47    1:29.29 A      
 35 Barton, Ellen E     12 SOSS-PC              1:30.33    1:29.48 A      
 36 Kohler, Kara M      11 TERA-PC              1:29.57    1:29.87 A      
 37 McDonnell, Megan F  11 OAPB-PC              1:35.36    1:30.36 A      
 38 Pengilly, Lindsey   11 TIGR-PC              1:32.63    1:31.00 A      
 39 Masters, Hillary C  11 OAPB-PC              1:28.90    1:31.03 A      
 40 Pagan, Lauren A     11 OAPB-PC              1:29.90    1:31.12 A      
 41 Pezzuto, Makena M   11 VJO-PC               1:35.77    1:31.13 A      
 42 Natina, Margaret P  12 redd-SN              1:35.97    1:31.31 A      
 43 Chapman, Jillian A  12 TERA-PC              1:27.98    1:31.39 A      
 44 Blanton, Rawny J    11 TERA-PC              1:34.98    1:31.99 A      
 45 McDannold, Gabriel  11 TERA-PC              1:28.32    1:32.34 A      
 46 Ajimura, Buffy M    11 TERA-PC              1:30.19    1:32.36 A      
 47 Simpson, Whitney G  12 DDST-PC              1:36.26    1:32.58 A      
 48 Allan, Renae J      11 BBD-PC               1:35.41    1:32.73 A      
 49 Minahen, Kimberly   12 VJO-PC               1:36.04    1:32.95 A      
 50 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               1:34.57    1:33.38 A      
 51 Alamillo, Lindsay   12 TERA-PC              1:29.54    1:34.30 A      
 52 Sankary, Kendl M    12 OAPB-PC              1:33.00    1:34.64 A      
 53 Worden, Katie E     11 TERA-PC              1:34.04    1:36.32 A      
 54 Delker, Erin M      12 SRVL-PC              1:34.74    1:36.53 B      
 55 Middleton, Lucy T   11 TERA-PC              1:33.78    1:36.73 B      
 56 Hansen, Alycia B    11 TERA-PC              1:34.21    1:37.96 B      
 57 Swank, Zoe N        11 OAPB-PC              1:34.61    1:38.24 B      
 58 Castallian, GI      11 MONT-PC              1:14.30    1:38.31 B      
 59 Smith, Ashley R     11 DDST-PC              1:29.49    1:43.98 B      
 -- Juarez, Desi J      11 TIGR-PC              1:34.01         DQ        
 -- Watson, Lindsey M   12 OAPB-PC              1:18.22         DQ        
 -- Bone, Jennifer E    11 FF-PC                1:22.30         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hames, Kaylee M     12 DDST-PC              1:41.04    1:29.77 A      
  2 Hesner, Geneva M    11 PST-PC               1:47.59    1:30.16 A      
  3 Delle Cese, France  12 ALGA-PC              1:47.00    1:30.93 A      
  4 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 VJO-PC               1:40.08    1:33.11 A      
  5 Colby, Hillary E    11 Caj-SN               1:37.19    1:34.96 A      
  6 Tsuji, Veronica R   11 FF-PC                1:37.30    1:37.57 B      
  7 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Un-Fo-PC             1:45.60    1:37.92 B      
  8 Starkweather, Dani  12 TERA-PC              1:39.39    1:38.85 B      
  9 Lincoff, Nina       11 FOG-PC               1:46.96    1:39.01 B      
 10 Rao, Kavya I        12 FF-PC                1:45.50    1:39.56 B      
 11 Syu, Stephanie J    12 FF-PC                1:36.60    1:40.27 B      
 12 McCully, Kathy L    12 PST-PC               1:43.13    1:42.56 B      
 13 Vargas-Johnson, Al  11 ALGA-PC              1:38.00    1:42.84 B      
 14 Call, Michelle S    11 MONT-PC              1:47.59    1:43.01 B      
 15 Vaiana, Carolyn P   11 WCAB-PC              1:40.21    1:43.91 B      
 16 Cavin, Lindsey E    11 AIA-PC               1:42.00    1:44.87 B      
 17 O'Brien, Mary J     12 DDST-PC              1:40.03    1:47.76        
 18 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC              1:47.59    1:49.09        
 19 Cohen, Ilana E      11 PST-PC               1:46.31    1:52.67        
 20 Read, KatHERINE L   11 Caj-SN               1:47.57    1:54.84        
 -- D'Ambrosi, Kayla A  11 PST-PC               1:47.50         DQ        
 -- Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC              1:39.46         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.29  PRT
          40.59  Q
          42.59  AA
          48.79  A
          55.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC                37.33      37.33 PRT    
  2 Stacy, Jessica L    12 TERA-PC                36.77      38.74 PRT    
  3 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC                 36.82      39.25 PRT    
  4 Britt, Alyssa M     11 TIGR-PC                39.18      39.96 Q      
  5 Huynh, Jasmine C    12 FF-PC                  40.10      40.86 AA     
  6 Delle Cese, France  12 ALGA-PC                42.95      41.07 AA     
  7 Watson, Lindsey M   12 OAPB-PC                41.21      41.29 AA     
  8 Pagan, Lauren A     11 OAPB-PC                40.52      41.38 AA     
  9 Powers, Alexa D     11 TERA-PC                42.58      41.95 AA     
 10 Lamb, Jenifer A     12 Un-srvla-PC            40.40      42.06 AA     
 11 Stoller, Ursula E   12 BEAR-PC                42.72      42.35 AA     
 12 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC                43.16      42.45 AA     
 13 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC                42.79      42.68 A      
 14 Longtin, Elliot C   12 TERA-PC                40.07      42.70 A      
 15 Lee, Adrienne Y     12 PST-PC                 40.83      42.85 A      
 16 Court, Kimmy A      12 PLS-PC                 43.80      43.03 A      
 17 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC                45.00      43.33 A      
 18 Zambryski-Stachel,  11 BEAR-PC                43.73      43.47 A      
 19 Simpson, Whitney G  12 DDST-PC                45.23      43.63 A      
 20 Kohler, Kara M      11 TERA-PC                42.27      43.81 A      
 21 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC                 44.22      43.95 A      
 22 Bone, Jennifer E    11 FF-PC                  44.30      44.01 A      
 23 Penskar, Becky R    12 OAPB-PC                42.61      44.06 A      
 24 Gray, Tessa M       12 TERA-PC                48.27      44.55 A      
 25 Smith, Lindsey N    12 TIGR-PC                46.19      44.79 A      
 26 Goodson, Victoria   12 SRVL-PC                46.68      45.13 A      
 27 Chapman, Jillian A  12 TERA-PC                44.89      45.27 A      
 28 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC                 41.59      45.30 A      
 29 Morphew, Cayla A    12 QUIK-PC                45.00      45.52 A      
 30 Masters, Hillary C  11 OAPB-PC                44.46      45.67 A      
 31 Plunkett, Ryley C   12 SOSS-PC                43.23      45.74 A      
 31 O'Brien, Rachel N   11 TERA-PC                46.13      45.74 A      
 33 Natina, Margaret P  12 redd-SN                48.09      45.90 A      
 34 Ajimura, Buffy M    11 TERA-PC                45.98      46.08 A      
 35 Saritas, Sultana J  12 Caj-SN                 45.36      46.16 A      
 36 McDannold, Gabriel  11 TERA-PC                45.40      46.36 A      
 37 Amog, Jessica A     11 WCAB-PC                45.19      46.53 A      
 38 Turner, Jordan A    11 TIGR-PC                46.53      47.43 A      
 39 Zuo, Louisa L       12 FF-PC                  46.90      47.49 A      
 40 Pengilly, Lindsey   11 TIGR-PC                45.56      47.84 A      
 41 Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC                46.79      48.00 A      
 42 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 VJO-PC                 47.27      48.72 A      
 43 Smith, Ashley R     11 DDST-PC                44.59      48.83 B      
 44 Delker, Erin M      12 SRVL-PC                47.78      48.98 B      
 45 Cavin, Lindsey E    11 AIA-PC                 48.00      50.45 B      
 46 Starkweather, Dani  12 TERA-PC                48.70      53.03 B      
B - Division  
  1 Tsuji, Veronica R   11 FF-PC                  49.90      43.50 A      
  2 Rao, Kavya I        12 FF-PC                  48.80      44.59 A      
  3 McDonnell, Megan F  11 OAPB-PC                49.18      46.19 A      
  4 Bonnel, Melissa N   11 PLS-PC                 50.84      47.03 A      
  5 Ransford, Emily R   12 QUIK-PC                52.26      47.78 A      
  6 Sankary, Kendl M    12 OAPB-PC                50.30      48.13 A      
  7 Lincoff, Nina       11 FOG-PC                 53.50      48.43 A      
  8 Lucas, Amy D        11 PST-PC                 55.49      49.16 B      
  9 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Un-Fo-PC               50.40      50.07 B      
 10 Miller, Michelle G  12 WCAB-PC                49.00      50.32 B      
 11 Linden, Leah G      12 FOG-PC                 55.38      50.35 B      
 12 Atterbury, Skyler   11 QUIK-PC                51.00      50.40 B      
 13 Vargas-Johnson, Al  11 ALGA-PC                52.39      50.44 B      
 14 Worden, Katie E     11 TERA-PC                49.74      51.01 B      
 15 Geller, Leore T     12 BEAR-PC                49.74      51.11 B      
 16 Colby, Hillary E    11 Caj-SN                 48.92      51.46 B      
 17 Vaiana, Carolyn P   11 WCAB-PC                49.92      51.48 B      
 18 Hames, Kaylee M     12 DDST-PC                54.67      51.51 B      
 19 Minahen, Kimberly   12 VJO-PC                 50.98      51.58 B      
 20 Read, KatHERINE L   11 Caj-SN                 52.59      52.19 B      
 21 Miranda, Desi G     12 VJO-PC                 54.66      52.36 B      
 22 Castallian, GI      11 MONT-PC                51.00      52.48 B      
 23 Swank, Zoe N        11 OAPB-PC                55.11      52.83 B      
 24 Arnason, Lizzy C    12 BEAR-PC                50.33      52.87 B      
 25 Middleton, Lucy T   11 TERA-PC                53.01      53.64 B      
 26 Blanton, Rawny J    11 TERA-PC                53.03      53.85 B      
 27 Syu, Stephanie J    12 FF-PC                  52.10      54.22 B      
 28 Hesner, Geneva M    11 PST-PC                 55.49      54.37 B      
 29 Cohen, Ilana E      11 PST-PC                 53.61      54.54 B      
 30 Diaz, Toni A        11 TERA-PC                54.85      54.74 B      
 31 O'Brien, Mary J     12 DDST-PC                50.10      55.48 B      
 32 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC                 55.00      55.63        
 33 Hansen, Alycia B    11 TERA-PC                51.56      55.74        
 34 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC                52.54      56.28        
 35 Rothenberg, Sarah   11 MONT-PC                55.49      56.47        
 36 Juarez, Desi J      11 TIGR-PC                50.26      56.76        
 37 Kennedy, Mollie P   12 QUIK-PC                55.15      58.06        
 38 Kritikos, Lisa V    12 PST-PC                 55.18      59.00        
 39 D'Ambrosi, Kayla A  11 PST-PC                 55.40    1:06.72        
 -- Lucas, Allie C      11 TERA-PC                55.49         DQ        
 -- Titus, Katie M      11 TIGR-PC                49.29         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:04.29  PRT
        3:04.89  Q
        3:17.59  AA
        3:44.59  A
        3:58.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bispo, Karlee D     12 SOSS-PC              2:51.39    2:48.58 PRT    
  2 Narum, Lisa A       12 PLS-PC               3:05.41    2:58.87 PRT    
  3 Stacy, Jessica L    12 TERA-PC              2:43.16    3:00.49 PRT    
  4 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC              2:58.68    3:06.17 AA     
  5 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              3:04.33    3:06.83 AA     
  6 Lamb, Jenifer A     12 Un-srvla-PC          3:07.05    3:09.43 AA     
  7 Stoller, Ursula E   12 BEAR-PC              3:10.78    3:09.68 AA     
  8 Keen, Katie L       11 TIGR-PC              3:17.59    3:11.11 AA     
  9 Britt, Alyssa M     11 TIGR-PC              2:39.87    3:12.16 AA     
 10 Delle Cese, France  12 ALGA-PC              3:27.00    3:14.24 AA     
 11 Pagan, Lauren A     11 OAPB-PC              3:09.89    3:14.75 AA     
 12 Watson, Lindsey M   12 OAPB-PC              3:02.34    3:14.79 AA     
 13 Longtin, Elliot C   12 TERA-PC              3:12.95    3:14.99 AA     
 14 Penskar, Becky R    12 OAPB-PC              3:18.01    3:15.95 AA     
 15 Lee, Adrienne Y     12 PST-PC               3:12.03    3:17.01 AA     
 16 Smith, Lindsey N    12 TIGR-PC              3:28.28    3:17.35 AA     
 17 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              3:21.09    3:17.89 A      
 18 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              3:44.59    3:18.58 A      
 19 Powers, Alexa D     11 TERA-PC              3:17.58    3:18.83 A      
 20 Bone, Jennifer E    11 FF-PC                3:30.30    3:19.59 A      
 21 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               3:23.29    3:20.25 A      
 22 O'Brien, Rachel N   11 TERA-PC              3:44.00    3:22.74 A      
 23 Tsuji, Veronica R   11 FF-PC                3:27.20    3:23.49 A      
 24 Goodson, Victoria   12 SRVL-PC              3:25.59    3:24.82 A      
 25 Simpson, Whitney G  12 DDST-PC              3:41.18    3:25.04 A      
 26 Gray, Tessa M       12 TERA-PC              3:34.06    3:27.13 A      
 27 Turner, Jordan A    11 TIGR-PC              3:35.76    3:27.24 A      
 28 Dang, Vanessa T     11 FF-PC                3:33.07    3:29.57 A      
 29 Chapman, Jillian A  12 TERA-PC              3:21.88    3:31.89 A      
 30 Barton, Ellen E     12 SOSS-PC              3:37.70    3:33.04 A      
 31 Compton, Claire C   12 MONT-PC              3:40.00    3:38.71 A      
 32 McDonnell, Megan F  11 OAPB-PC              3:20.53    3:39.37 A      
 33 McDannold, Gabriel  11 TERA-PC              3:40.77    3:39.54 A      
 34 Ajimura, Buffy M    11 TERA-PC              3:39.05    3:48.65 B      
 35 Casas, Alex         11 TIGR-PC              3:41.20    3:48.79 B      
 36 Pengilly, Lindsey   11 TIGR-PC              3:40.20    3:50.46 B      
 37 Smith, Ashley R     11 DDST-PC              3:24.26    3:50.52 B      
 38 Casas, Alina        11 TIGR-PC              3:41.50    3:55.27 B      
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Alyssa J  11 SRVL-PC              3:58.02    3:19.69 A      
  2 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 VJO-PC               3:54.79    3:21.76 A      
  3 Amog, Jessica A     11 WCAB-PC              3:44.74    3:30.19 A      
  4 Natina, Margaret P  12 redd-SN              3:50.68    3:31.62 A      
  5 Poon, Bethany C     11 PLS-PC               3:58.69    3:34.44 A      
  6 Saritas, Sultana J  12 Caj-SN               3:53.24    3:35.13 A      
  7 Rao, Kavya I        12 FF-PC                3:52.00    3:36.50 A      
  8 Bonnel, Melissa N   11 PLS-PC               3:58.68    3:37.49 A      
  9 Morphew, Cayla A    12 QUIK-PC              3:45.00    3:40.03 A      
 10 Zuo, Louisa L       12 FF-PC                3:45.00    3:43.29 A      
 11 Arnason, Lizzy C    12 BEAR-PC              3:46.00    3:46.29 B      
 12 Vaiana, Carolyn P   11 WCAB-PC              3:45.60    3:49.50 B      
 13 Green, Jillian P    11 TIGR-PC              3:58.00    3:58.11 B      
 14 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Un-Fo-PC             3:58.50    3:59.28        
 15 Worden, Katie E     11 TERA-PC              3:46.19    4:01.60        
 16 Vargas-Johnson, Al  11 ALGA-PC              3:55.68    4:02.05        
 17 YU, Boya            11 FOG-PC               3:58.69    4:02.25        
 18 Juarez, Desi J      11 TIGR-PC              3:53.58    4:07.25        
 19 Hansen, Alycia B    11 TERA-PC              3:58.69    4:08.45        
 20 O'Brien, Mary J     12 DDST-PC              3:57.90    4:19.22        
 -- Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC              3:45.59         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  PRT
        1:17.69  Q
        1:21.79  AA
        1:33.29  A
        1:47.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              1:09.61    1:11.79 PRT    
  2 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              1:14.95    1:14.84 Q      
  3 Narum, Lisa A       12 PLS-PC               1:20.01    1:14.97 Q      
  4 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC              1:20.45    1:15.82 Q      
  5 Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC              1:17.86    1:17.42 Q      
  6 Court, Kimmy A      12 PLS-PC               1:12.35    1:17.57 Q      
  7 Pengilly, Ashley L  12 TIGR-PC              1:18.00    1:18.06 AA     
  8 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC              1:16.57    1:20.02 AA     
  9 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              1:23.16    1:20.19 AA     
 10 Keen, Katie L       11 TIGR-PC              1:21.79    1:20.24 AA     
 11 Huynh, Jasmine C    12 FF-PC                1:22.00    1:20.81 AA     
 12 Penskar, Becky R    12 OAPB-PC              1:21.83    1:20.85 AA     
 13 Britt, Alyssa M     11 TIGR-PC              1:17.27    1:20.96 AA     
 14 O'Brien, Rachel N   11 TERA-PC              1:19.03    1:21.86 A      
 15 Stacy, Jessica L    12 TERA-PC              1:16.21    1:22.46 A      
 16 Miller, Michelle G  12 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:22.85 A      
 17 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC              1:20.70    1:23.17 A      
 18 Lamb, Jenifer A     12 Un-srvla-PC          1:16.88    1:23.22 A      
 19 Anderson, Alyssa J  11 SRVL-PC              1:30.68    1:23.66 A      
 20 Watson, Lindsey M   12 OAPB-PC              1:20.00    1:25.56 A      
 21 Jovino, Megan A     11 VJO-PC               1:28.27    1:26.19 A      
 22 Plunkett, Ryley C   12 SOSS-PC              1:32.69    1:27.14 A      
 23 Barton, Ellen E     12 SOSS-PC              1:33.25    1:27.23 A      
 24 Stoller, Ursula E   12 BEAR-PC              1:23.40    1:27.55 A      
 25 O'Neill, Katie T    12 DDST-PC              1:19.34    1:27.72 A      
 26 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               1:28.45    1:28.07 A      
 27 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               1:25.99    1:28.10 A      
 28 Allan, Renae J      11 BBD-PC               1:29.47    1:31.24 A      
 29 Goodson, Victoria   12 SRVL-PC              1:33.21    1:32.81 A      
 30 Lee, Adrienne Y     12 PST-PC               1:22.10    1:33.04 A      
 31 Middleton, Lucy T   11 TERA-PC              1:31.94    1:35.10 B      
 32 Colby, Hillary E    11 Caj-SN               1:30.72    1:35.85 B      
 33 Hansen, Alycia B    11 TERA-PC              1:31.77    1:45.35 B      
 34 Cavin, Lindsey E    11 AIA-PC               1:26.14    1:49.54        
B - Division  
  1 Titus, Katie M      11 TIGR-PC              1:33.53    1:25.71 A      
  2 Delle Cese, France  12 ALGA-PC              1:46.00    1:29.22 A      
  3 Bonnel, Melissa N   11 PLS-PC               1:44.99    1:29.87 A      
  4 Masters, Hillary C  11 OAPB-PC              1:42.32    1:36.16 B      
  5 Pengilly, Lindsey   11 TIGR-PC              1:34.61    1:36.44 B      
  6 Bone, Jennifer E    11 FF-PC                1:38.10    1:38.52 B      
  7 Amog, Jessica A     11 WCAB-PC              1:34.93    1:39.82 B      
  8 Alamillo, Lindsay   12 TERA-PC              1:37.35    1:43.53 B      
  9 Juarez, Desi J      11 TIGR-PC              1:34.78    1:44.53 B      
 10 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Un-Fo-PC             1:35.19    1:44.99 B      
 11 Zuo, Louisa L       12 FF-PC                1:38.50    1:45.62 B      
 12 Blanton, Rawny J    11 TERA-PC              1:44.70    1:45.63 B      
 13 Starkweather, Dani  12 TERA-PC              1:47.69    1:46.05 B      
 14 McDonnell, Megan F  11 OAPB-PC              1:47.01    1:46.06 B      
 15 McDannold, Gabriel  11 TERA-PC              1:43.12    1:51.64        
 -- Kritikos, Lisa V    12 PST-PC               1:47.59         DQ        
 -- Rao, Kavya I        12 FF-PC                1:47.60         DQ        
 -- Tsuji, Veronica R   11 FF-PC                1:39.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:41.09  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
        3:36.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bispo, Karlee D     12 SOSS-PC              2:30.38    2:35.22 PRT    
  2 Narum, Lisa A       12 PLS-PC               2:43.19    2:36.89 PRT    
  3 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              2:40.80    2:42.58 Q      
  4 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              2:46.61    2:43.63 Q      
  5 Pengilly, Ashley L  12 TIGR-PC              2:48.76    2:44.04 Q      
  6 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              2:45.09    2:44.85 Q      
  7 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC               2:40.30    2:45.50 Q      
  8 Court, Kimmy A      12 PLS-PC               2:48.32    2:46.27 Q      
  9 Keen, Katie L       11 TIGR-PC              2:56.59    2:46.89 Q      
 10 Watson, Lindsey M   12 OAPB-PC              2:43.29    2:49.44 AA     
 11 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC              2:44.56    2:50.11 AA     
 12 Lamb, Jenifer A     12 Un-srvla-PC          2:40.40    2:51.14 AA     
 13 Britt, Alyssa M     11 TIGR-PC              2:43.45    2:52.54 AA     
 14 Penskar, Becky R    12 OAPB-PC              2:56.61    2:52.68 AA     
 15 Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC              2:55.23    2:52.76 AA     
 16 Huynh, Jasmine C    12 FF-PC                2:45.80    2:52.88 AA     
 17 Anderson, Alyssa J  11 SRVL-PC              2:53.58    2:52.92 AA     
 18 O'Brien, Rachel N   11 TERA-PC              2:53.63    2:53.00 AA     
 19 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              3:03.03    2:53.22 AA     
 20 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC              2:53.00    2:54.17 AA     
 21 Plunkett, Ryley C   12 SOSS-PC              2:53.80    2:54.59 AA     
 22 Titus, Katie M      11 TIGR-PC              3:12.49    2:55.95 AA     
 23 Estep, Melissa A    12 SRVL-PC              2:54.61    2:56.10 AA     
 24 Goodson, Victoria   12 SRVL-PC              3:05.82    2:57.10 A      
 25 Longtin, Elliot C   12 TERA-PC              2:54.53    2:57.53 A      
 26 Yung, Anita         12 HSC-PC               2:51.67    2:59.32 A      
 27 Gray, Tessa M       12 TERA-PC              3:16.23    2:59.78 A      
 28 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC              2:51.62    2:59.93 A      
 29 Stoller, Ursula E   12 BEAR-PC              2:57.80    3:00.27 A      
 30 O'Neill, Katie T    12 DDST-PC              2:48.00    3:02.87 A      
 31 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               3:01.35    3:02.94 A      
 32 Bone, Jennifer E    11 FF-PC                3:05.20    3:03.22 A      
 33 Barton, Ellen E     12 SOSS-PC              3:03.25    3:03.44 A      
 34 Poon, Bethany C     11 PLS-PC               3:21.49    3:03.63 A      
 35 Chapman, Jillian A  12 TERA-PC              3:08.65    3:05.53 A      
 36 Smith, Lindsey N    12 TIGR-PC              3:14.08    3:05.86 A      
 37 Pengilly, Lindsey   11 TIGR-PC              3:11.95    3:06.81 A      
 38 Jovino, Megan A     11 VJO-PC               3:11.67    3:07.21 A      
 39 Amog, Jessica A     11 WCAB-PC              3:05.16    3:08.60 A      
 40 Turner, Jordan A    11 TIGR-PC              3:12.60    3:11.13 A      
 41 Arnason, Lizzy C    12 BEAR-PC              3:02.00    3:12.49 A      
 42 Simpson, Whitney G  12 DDST-PC              3:18.01    3:12.62 A      
 43 Lee, Adrienne Y     12 PST-PC               3:03.64    3:13.46 A      
 44 Zuo, Louisa L       12 FF-PC                3:17.20    3:14.83 A      
 45 Ransford, Emily R   12 QUIK-PC              3:16.67    3:14.84 A      
 46 Masters, Hillary C  11 OAPB-PC              3:17.90    3:18.33 A      
 47 Dang, Vanessa T     11 FF-PC                3:13.63    3:20.60 A      
 48 McDannold, Gabriel  11 TERA-PC              3:21.12    3:24.78 B      
 49 Ajimura, Buffy M    11 TERA-PC              3:16.62    3:25.79 B      
 50 Alamillo, Lindsay   12 TERA-PC              3:20.04    3:27.47 B      
 51 Vaiana, Carolyn P   11 WCAB-PC              2:56.02    3:29.51 B      
B - Division  
  1 Stacy, Jessica L    12 TERA-PC              3:35.60    2:48.40 AA     
  2 Miller, Michelle G  12 WCAB-PC              3:22.00    3:04.89 A      
  3 Hames, Kaylee M     12 DDST-PC              3:31.75    3:08.32 A      
  4 McBroom, Melanie A  12 TIGR-PC              3:36.29    3:09.45 A      
  5 McCartney, Amber N  11 QUIK-PC              3:24.70    3:12.05 A      
  6 Tsuji, Veronica R   11 FF-PC                3:25.40    3:15.90 A      
  7 Pezzuto, Makena M   11 VJO-PC               3:33.22    3:18.47 A      
  8 Atterbury, Skyler   11 QUIK-PC              3:36.29    3:18.66 A      
  9 Minahen, Kimberly   12 VJO-PC               3:30.29    3:19.23 A      
 10 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               3:36.00    3:19.46 A      
 11 Hansen, Alycia B    11 TERA-PC              3:29.38    3:19.53 A      
 12 Colby, Hillary E    11 Caj-SN               3:24.55    3:22.94 B      
 13 McDonnell, Megan F  11 OAPB-PC              3:31.50    3:22.99 B      
 14 Middleton, Lucy T   11 TERA-PC              3:25.71    3:25.88 B      
 15 Hesner, Geneva M    11 PST-PC               3:36.29    3:27.15 B      
 16 Blanton, Rawny J    11 TERA-PC              3:30.14    3:30.70 B      
 17 Starkweather, Dani  12 TERA-PC              3:36.29    3:31.86 B      
 18 Rao, Kavya I        12 FF-PC                3:36.20    3:32.56 B      
 19 Galusha, Lauren A   12 TERA-PC              3:25.10    3:32.92 B      
 20 Sankary, Kendl M    12 OAPB-PC              3:35.00    3:33.50 B      
 21 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Un-Fo-PC             3:36.25    3:36.72        
 22 Swank, Zoe N        11 OAPB-PC              3:35.10    3:36.77        
 23 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC              3:28.70    3:40.66        
 24 YU, Boya            11 FOG-PC               3:36.28    3:41.23        
 25 Vargas-Johnson, Al  11 ALGA-PC              3:34.57    3:41.78        
 26 Worden, Katie E     11 TERA-PC              3:36.28    3:44.95        
 27 Grunert, Kristie P  11 EBAT-PC              3:36.24    3:53.43        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.09  13-14 PRT
          30.99  13-14 Q
          31.49  13-14 AA
          35.89  13-14 A
          40.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Medved, Emily M     14 Un-Ai-PC               28.63      28.86 PRT    
  2 Bard, Presley A     14 TERA-PC                27.93      29.52 PRT    
  3 Chambers, Megan M   14 Caj-SN                 28.67      29.59 PRT    
  3 Chang, Marisa J     14 Un_oa-PC               29.26      29.59 PRT    
  5 Thurman, Hope S     14 OAPB-PC                29.08      29.60 PRT    
  6 Schonborn, Lindsay  14 OAPB-PC                31.30      29.69 PRT    
  7 Harper, Kirsten A   14 WCAB-PC                29.26      29.85 PRT    
  8 Schrakamp, Nicole   13 Un_oa-PC               29.59      29.88 PRT    
  9 Yoshiwara, Carole   13 WCAB-PC                30.28      30.08 PRT    
 10 Skropeta, Kathryn   13 WCAB-PC                29.56      30.10 Q      
 11 Cureton, Jillian T  13 TERA-PC                29.51      30.26 Q      
 12 Sun, Noelle         14 Un_oa-PC               32.00      30.30 Q      
 13 Swensen, Katie B    14 PLS-PC                 30.63      30.34 Q      
 14 Middleton, Reginna  13 TERA-PC                29.71      30.41 Q      
 15 Wolf, Abby R        13 TERA-PC                31.84      30.59 Q      
 16 Charvoz, Carolyne   14 Un-Te-PC               30.00      30.67 Q      
 17 Lee, Sylvie C       13 TERA-PC                30.79      30.70 Q      
 18 Oettinger, Nikki C  14 Un-Vjo-PC              29.81      30.78 Q      
 19 Webster, Katie L    13 redd-SN                29.64      30.98 Q      
 20 Bienati, Angie F    14 VJO-PC                 30.40      30.99 Q      
 21 Turner, Natalie J   13 TAHO-PC                31.22      31.06 AA     
 22 Ure, Katie K        14 OAPB-PC                33.00      31.16 AA     
 23 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC                 30.95      31.19 AA     
 24 Vaughan, Jessica L  14 AIA-PC                 31.18      31.30 AA     
 25 Comes, Kelsey A     13 SRVL-PC                32.21      31.31 AA     
 26 Farmer, Devon A     14 Un-PLS-PC              30.90      31.45 AA     
 27 Full, Mary C        14 Un-Wc-PC               31.37      31.49 AA     
 28 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 VJO-PC                 31.20      31.61 A      
 29 Young, Kaitlin C    14 DDST-PC                30.76      31.70 A      
 30 Valencia, Jana M    13 QUIK-PC                32.68      31.71 A      
 31 Bradshaw, Nora A    13 SRVL-PC                31.74      31.72 A      
 32 Estrada, Michelle   13 OAPB-PC                32.39      31.73 A      
 32 Allen, Courtney M   13 PLS-PC                 32.87      31.73 A      
 34 Bever, Katy A       13 OAPB-PC                32.97      31.90 A      
 35 Gossage, Alexandra  14 QUIK-PC                32.24      31.96 A      
 36 Ellis, Chelsea O    13 TERA-PC                33.00      31.98 A      
 36 Davis, Alison L     14 Un-PLS-PC              31.29      31.98 A      
 38 Kennedy, Maddie A   13 AIA-PC                 31.64      31.99 A      
 39 Stitt, Elizabeth A  13 TERA-PC                31.56      32.01 A      
 40 Choi, Erin M        13 PST-PC                 31.19      32.02 A      
 41 Artz, Lauren A      14 TERA-PC                31.92      32.08 A      
 42 Wulf, Ashley E      14 OAPB-PC                32.93      32.20 A      
 43 Griffoul, Emily C   14 PST-PC                 31.46      32.21 A      
 44 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Un-Vjo-PC              31.93      32.44 A      
 45 Tillman, Samiyyah   13 PLS-PC                 33.27      32.55 A      
 46 Sandberg, Lindsay   14 OAPB-PC                33.35      32.59 A      
 47 Lavagnino, Caitlin  14 PLS-PC                 32.09      32.62 A      
 48 Jones, Allyson E    13 OAPB-PC                32.83      32.64 A      
 49 Walovich, Kristin   14 PLS-PC                 32.51      32.66 A      
 50 Curran, Ebey K      13 WCAB-PC                35.12      32.73 A      
 51 Gregorios, Alexa L  14 TIGR-PC                32.69      32.78 A      
 52 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC                32.50      32.79 A      
 53 Sugitani, Michelle  14 ALGA-PC                31.80      32.90 A      
 54 Crowe, Melissa D    14 Un-Te-PC               34.00      33.36 A      
 55 Sigala, Josefina    13 DDST-PC                33.23      33.46 A      
 56 Hooper, Cheyenne A  13 TERA-PC                35.21      33.49 A      
 57 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC                 35.59      33.60 A      
 58 Lee, Eunice         13 OAPB-PC                33.37      33.64 A      
 59 Payne, Lacey J      13 TAHO-PC                35.10      33.73 A      
 60 Miller, Amanda D    13 TERA-PC                35.80      33.88 A      
 61 Bonino, Sara A      13 ALGA-PC                32.42      33.96 A      
 62 Panger, Maija E     13 PLS-PC                 33.51      34.41 A      
 63 Hill, Ashley N      14 TERA-PC                33.27      34.49 A      
 64 Nelson, Megan E     14 PLS-PC                 33.24      34.57 A      
 65 Gilberson, Ashleig  13 redd-SN                32.67      34.60 A      
 65 Usedom, Elizabeth   13 PLS-PC                 35.44      34.60 A      
 67 Haarz, Colby E      14 Un_oa-PC               32.09      34.62 A      
 68 Miller, Mande K     13 TERA-PC                33.75      35.07 A      
 69 Kleespies, Kelly A  13 WCAB-PC                35.34      35.34 A      
 70 McKinlay, Stephani  13 ALGA-PC                31.90      35.47 A      
 71 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC                 34.68      35.70 A      
 72 Bang, Lisa          13 PLS-PC                 34.00      36.65 B      
B - Division  
  1 Francis, Lauren E   13 Un_oa-PC               39.54      30.94 Q      
  2 Hadsell, Stephanie  13 TERA-PC                36.70      32.40 A      
  3 Miller, Barrie T    13 PLS-PC                 40.99      33.46 A      
  4 Baughn, Jessie L    14 DDST-PC                37.90      33.65 A      
  5 Pietkiewicz, Nicol  13 FF-PC                  37.80      34.40 A      
  6 Garcia, Sharissa P  13 TERA-PC                40.00      34.67 A      
  7 Mills, Justeen A    13 DDST-PC                40.99      35.34 A      
  8 Fong, Amy W         13 FF-PC                  37.80      35.61 A      
  9 Scudder, Katy A     13 SRVL-PC                40.99      35.86 A      
 10 Florsheim, Orli K   13 PST-PC                 40.99      36.09 B      
 11 Reddig, Heidi J     13 PLS-PC                 36.79      36.16 B      
 12 Ghannadan, Sarah M  13 TERA-PC                39.20      36.34 B      
 13 Lufting, Alex       14 FF-PC                  36.50      36.39 B      
 14 Nguyen, Jenn M      13 FF-PC                  40.58      37.64 B      
 15 Szczotka, Jenny M   14 SRVL-PC                39.58      39.39 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  13-14 PRT
        1:04.59  13-14 Q
        1:07.79  13-14 AA
        1:17.29  13-14 A
        1:25.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Kelly L     14 Un-Wc-PC             1:01.98    1:02.62 Q      
  2 Mar, Lauren V       14 Un-Fo-PC             1:02.97    1:02.77 Q      
  3 Rogers, Lauren M    14 Un-Te-PC             1:01.62    1:03.07 Q      
  4 Lee, Sylvie C       13 TERA-PC              1:03.39    1:03.43 Q      
  5 Swensen, Katie B    14 PLS-PC               1:02.64    1:03.45 Q      
  6 White, Heather C    14 OAPB-PC              1:03.07    1:03.46 Q      
  7 Medved, Emily M     14 Un-Ai-PC             1:02.26    1:04.25 Q      
  8 Schonborn, Lindsay  14 OAPB-PC              1:10.30    1:04.26 Q      
  9 Cureton, Jillian T  13 TERA-PC              1:05.75    1:04.57 Q      
 10 Yoshiwara, Carole   13 WCAB-PC              1:04.58    1:04.75 AA     
 11 Dwelley, Kate E     13 TERA-PC              1:01.16    1:05.43 AA     
 12 Bard, Presley A     14 TERA-PC              1:00.85    1:05.45 AA     
 13 Skropeta, Kathryn   13 WCAB-PC              1:05.57    1:06.02 AA     
 14 Wolf, Abby R        13 TERA-PC              1:06.83    1:06.10 AA     
 15 Farmer, Devon A     14 Un-PLS-PC            1:05.27    1:06.23 AA     
 16 Allen, Courtney M   13 PLS-PC               1:10.43    1:06.42 AA     
 17 Chang, Marisa J     14 Un_oa-PC             1:06.00    1:06.47 AA     
 18 Schrakamp, Nicole   13 Un_oa-PC             1:05.91    1:06.72 AA     
 19 Bond, Jennifer J    14 Un-Ai-PC             1:07.56    1:06.76 AA     
 20 LI, Robin           13 TERA-PC              1:05.39    1:06.82 AA     
 21 Webster, Katie L    13 redd-SN              1:05.44    1:06.91 AA     
 22 Middleton, Reginna  13 TERA-PC              1:01.64    1:07.04 AA     
 23 Narum, Jennifer L   13 PLS-PC               1:04.71    1:07.08 AA     
 24 Isabel, Eli B       14 Un-PLS-PC            1:07.57    1:07.13 AA     
 25 Sun, Noelle         14 Un_oa-PC             1:11.00    1:07.49 AA     
 26 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC               1:07.45    1:07.54 AA     
 27 Charvoz, Carolyne   14 Un-Te-PC             1:07.80    1:07.60 AA     
 28 Bienati, Angie F    14 VJO-PC               1:08.87    1:07.71 AA     
 29 Oettinger, Nikki C  14 Un-Vjo-PC            1:05.56    1:07.89 A      
 30 Turner, Natalie J   13 TAHO-PC              1:08.49    1:08.07 A      
 31 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 VJO-PC               1:05.93    1:08.18 A      
 32 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              1:04.66    1:08.24 A      
 33 Hong, Karen         13 QUIK-PC              1:08.20    1:08.42 A      
 34 Francis, Lauren E   13 Un_oa-PC             1:16.03    1:08.46 A      
 34 Madrigal, Amanda M  13 TERA-PC              1:05.80    1:08.46 A      
 36 Deyoreo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC              1:08.28    1:08.81 A      
 37 Stitt, Elizabeth A  13 TERA-PC              1:12.58    1:08.97 A      
 38 Young, Kaitlin C    14 DDST-PC              1:08.84    1:09.08 A      
 39 Richards, Christin  14 Un-Te-PC             1:09.92    1:09.11 A      
 40 Estrada, Michelle   13 OAPB-PC              1:09.90    1:09.27 A      
 41 Lavagnino, Caitlin  14 PLS-PC               1:07.72    1:09.44 A      
 42 Griffoul, Emily C   14 PST-PC               1:08.06    1:09.51 A      
 43 Stitt, Catherine A  14 Un-Te-PC             1:07.00    1:09.71 A      
 44 Bradshaw, Nora A    13 SRVL-PC              1:07.60    1:09.82 A      
 45 Sugitani, Michelle  14 ALGA-PC              1:09.20    1:09.95 A      
 46 Davis, Alison L     14 Un-PLS-PC            1:07.76    1:10.01 A      
 47 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Un-Vjo-PC            1:08.97    1:10.07 A      
 48 Artz, Lauren A      14 TERA-PC              1:09.36    1:10.17 A      
 49 Wulf, Ashley E      14 OAPB-PC              1:14.14    1:10.23 A      
 50 Jimenez, Chelsea J  14 Un-srvla-PC          1:07.98    1:10.43 A      
 51 Retherford, Tanya   13 WCAB-PC              1:08.26    1:10.61 A      
 52 Valencia, Jana M    13 QUIK-PC              1:12.00    1:10.63 A      
 53 Toriggino, Nicole   13 TERA-PC              1:13.52    1:10.87 A      
 54 Chia, Justine X     13 WCAB-PC              1:15.00    1:10.96 A      
 55 Comes, Kelsey A     13 SRVL-PC              1:12.55    1:11.44 A      
 56 Bever, Katy A       13 OAPB-PC              1:08.00    1:11.64 A      
 57 Hooper, Cheyenne A  13 TERA-PC              1:17.29    1:11.65 A      
 58 Payne, Lacey J      13 TAHO-PC              1:13.50    1:11.67 A      
 59 Rutherford, Mikhai  13 AIA-PC               1:11.12    1:11.88 A      
 60 Sandberg, Lindsay   14 OAPB-PC              1:14.17    1:12.00 A      
 61 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC              1:11.30    1:12.03 A      
 62 Ellis, Chelsea O    13 TERA-PC              1:14.00    1:12.11 A      
 63 Gregorios, Alexa L  14 TIGR-PC              1:13.03    1:12.32 A      
 64 Gossage, Alexandra  14 QUIK-PC              1:08.90    1:12.62 A      
 65 Miller, Amanda D    13 TERA-PC              1:17.20    1:12.70 A      
 66 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC               1:16.69    1:12.73 A      
 67 Wray, Lexi M        13 TERA-PC              1:11.15    1:12.92 A      
 68 Sigala, Josefina    13 DDST-PC              1:16.51    1:13.47 A      
 69 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              1:14.16    1:15.35 A      
 70 Tillman, Samiyyah   13 PLS-PC               1:16.45    1:15.68 A      
 71 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               1:15.27    1:17.42 B      
 72 Williams, Sarah J   13 TERA-PC              1:17.29    1:17.61 B      
 73 Crowe, Melissa D    14 Un-Te-PC             1:14.75    1:17.71 B      
 74 Panger, Maija E     13 PLS-PC               1:10.72    1:17.75 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hadsell, Stephanie  13 TERA-PC              1:21.98    1:10.69 A      
  2 Udinski, Tara M     13 PLS-PC               1:25.09    1:11.19 A      
  3 Miller, Mande K     13 TERA-PC              1:19.06    1:13.64 A      
  4 Tsuyemura, Stephan  14 FF-PC                1:18.20    1:16.09 A      
  5 Baughn, Jessie L    14 DDST-PC              1:18.12    1:16.35 A      
  6 Isokawa, Dana       14 PST-PC               1:21.20    1:16.36 A      
  7 Mills, Justeen A    13 DDST-PC              1:25.09    1:16.95 A      
  8 Garcia, Sharissa P  13 TERA-PC              1:21.20    1:17.64 B      
  9 Moon, Joy E         13 PST-PC               1:25.09    1:17.92 B      
 10 Wonner, Katy E      14 un-alga-PC           1:21.75    1:18.05 B      
 11 Kleespies, Kelly A  13 WCAB-PC              1:20.14    1:18.53 B      
 12 Ghannadan, Sarah M  13 TERA-PC              1:21.95    1:19.27 B      
 13 Scudder, Katy A     13 SRVL-PC              1:25.09    1:19.77 B      
 14 Sawrey-Kubicek, Da  13 OAPB-PC              1:17.89    1:19.83 B      
 15 Reddig, Heidi J     13 PLS-PC               1:25.09    1:20.76 B      
 16 Bang, Lisa          13 PLS-PC               1:18.00    1:21.29 B      
 17 Lufting, Alex       14 FF-PC                1:20.20    1:23.85 B      
 18 Benson, Haley A     14 BBD-PC               1:24.27    1:30.26        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hill, Ashley N      14 TERA-PC                   NT    1:14.55 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  13-14 PRT
        2:17.69  13-14 Q
        2:26.79  13-14 AA
        2:47.39  13-14 A
        3:00.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren M    14 Un-Te-PC             2:11.48    2:11.81 PRT    
  2 McLane, Julianne M  14 Un-Te-PC             2:11.00    2:12.58 PRT    
  3 Dwelley, Kate E     13 TERA-PC              2:12.77    2:13.90 PRT    
  4 Swensen, Katie B    14 PLS-PC               2:15.71    2:17.15 Q      
  5 Allen, Courtney M   13 PLS-PC               2:30.22    2:18.73 AA     
  6 Yoshiwara, Carole   13 WCAB-PC              2:17.03    2:19.18 AA     
  7 Bard, Presley A     14 TERA-PC              2:11.26    2:20.97 AA     
  8 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 VJO-PC               2:19.75    2:21.84 AA     
  9 Lee, Sylvie C       13 TERA-PC              2:16.88    2:22.22 AA     
 10 Bond, Jennifer J    14 Un-Ai-PC             2:26.35    2:23.63 AA     
 11 Cureton, Jillian T  13 TERA-PC              2:25.47    2:23.72 AA     
 12 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              2:20.56    2:23.89 AA     
 13 Webster, Katie L    13 redd-SN              2:30.65    2:24.21 AA     
 14 Bienati, Angie F    14 VJO-PC               2:26.33    2:24.55 AA     
 15 LI, Robin           13 TERA-PC              2:19.37    2:24.59 AA     
 16 Kennedy, Maddie A   13 AIA-PC               2:25.41    2:24.61 AA     
 17 Artz, Lauren A      14 TERA-PC              2:24.05    2:25.96 AA     
 18 Wolf, Abby R        13 TERA-PC              2:24.05    2:26.02 AA     
 19 Middleton, Reginna  13 TERA-PC              2:27.81    2:26.74 AA     
 20 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              2:24.00    2:26.86 A      
 21 Deyoreo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC              2:24.99    2:26.98 A      
 22 Oettinger, Nikki C  14 Un-Vjo-PC            2:22.59    2:27.48 A      
 23 McBroom, Tiffany L  14 TIGR-PC              2:30.45    2:28.16 A      
 24 Skropeta, Kathryn   13 WCAB-PC              2:22.11    2:29.19 A      
 25 Young, Kaitlin C    14 DDST-PC              2:30.35    2:30.13 A      
 26 Gregorios, Alexa L  14 TIGR-PC              2:32.66    2:30.61 A      
 27 Hooper, Cheyenne A  13 TERA-PC              2:42.22    2:33.04 A      
 28 Bradshaw, Nora A    13 SRVL-PC              2:31.14    2:33.61 A      
 29 Wray, Lexi M        13 TERA-PC              2:31.66    2:33.69 A      
 30 Wulf, Ashley E      14 OAPB-PC              2:42.77    2:34.06 A      
 31 Miller, Amanda D    13 TERA-PC              2:47.00    2:35.52 A      
 32 Bever, Katy A       13 OAPB-PC              2:20.00    2:36.02 A      
 33 Madrigal, Amanda M  13 TERA-PC              2:30.30    2:37.04 A      
 34 Sugitani, Michelle  14 ALGA-PC              2:32.26    2:37.73 A      
 35 Jones, Allyson E    13 OAPB-PC              2:45.17    2:39.49 A      
 36 Valencia, Jana M    13 QUIK-PC              2:41.00    2:39.63 A      
 37 Toriggino, Nicole   13 TERA-PC              2:45.97    2:39.65 A      
 38 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC              2:36.90    2:39.70 A      
 39 Chia, Justine X     13 WCAB-PC              2:46.79    2:40.63 A      
 40 Sandberg, Lindsay   14 OAPB-PC              2:45.39    2:43.20 A      
 41 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              2:40.09    2:44.60 A      
 42 Williams, Sarah J   13 TERA-PC              2:47.39    2:50.51 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hadsell, Stephanie  13 TERA-PC              2:52.89    2:34.76 A      
  2 Bonino, Sara A      13 ALGA-PC              2:50.28    2:35.35 A      
  3 Lee, Eunice         13 OAPB-PC              2:47.60    2:40.95 A      
  4 Wonner, Katy E      14 un-alga-PC           2:59.51    2:42.15 A      
  5 Sigala, Josefina    13 DDST-PC              2:58.44    2:42.67 A      
  6 Miller, Mande K     13 TERA-PC              2:58.46    2:43.11 A      
  7 Comes, Kelsey A     13 SRVL-PC              2:50.39    2:43.13 A      
  8 Reingold, Sarah B   14 BEAR-PC              2:48.00    2:44.11 A      
  9 Baughn, Jessie L    14 DDST-PC              2:58.13    2:46.72 A      
 10 Ghannadan, Sarah M  13 TERA-PC              2:58.36    2:54.49 B      
 11 Garcia, Sharissa P  13 TERA-PC              2:56.20    2:58.04 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  13-14 PRT
        1:13.59  13-14 Q
        1:18.29  13-14 AA
        1:29.29  13-14 A
        1:42.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren M    14 Un-Te-PC             1:04.36    1:07.22 PRT    
  2 Medved, Emily M     14 Un-Ai-PC             1:08.81    1:09.37 PRT    
  3 McLane, Julianne M  14 Un-Te-PC             1:07.00    1:11.18 PRT    
  4 White, Heather C    14 OAPB-PC              1:09.17    1:11.74 PRT    
  5 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              1:10.80    1:12.60 Q      
  6 Bard, Presley A     14 TERA-PC              1:07.60    1:12.98 Q      
  7 Mar, Lauren V       14 Un-Fo-PC             1:10.69    1:13.01 Q      
  8 Lavagnino, Caitlin  14 PLS-PC               1:10.81    1:13.67 AA     
  9 Cureton, Jillian T  13 TERA-PC              1:14.43    1:14.78 AA     
 10 Mooney, Kelly L     14 Un-Wc-PC             1:21.01    1:14.91 AA     
 11 Isabel, Eli B       14 Un-PLS-PC            1:13.49    1:15.45 AA     
 12 Ure, Katie K        14 OAPB-PC              1:17.00    1:15.46 AA     
 13 Deyoreo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC              1:21.48    1:15.86 AA     
 14 Rutherford, Mikhai  13 AIA-PC               1:15.35    1:16.05 AA     
 15 Bienati, Angie F    14 VJO-PC               1:16.27    1:16.52 AA     
 16 Middleton, Reginna  13 TERA-PC              1:17.84    1:16.61 AA     
 17 Bond, Jennifer J    14 Un-Ai-PC             1:15.00    1:16.67 AA     
 18 Narum, Jennifer L   13 PLS-PC               1:17.12    1:16.74 AA     
 19 Chang, Marisa J     14 Un_oa-PC             1:18.49    1:17.13 AA     
 20 Schonborn, Lindsay  14 OAPB-PC              1:22.30    1:17.42 AA     
 21 Lewis, Kelsey L     13 WCAB-PC              1:21.98    1:17.82 AA     
 22 Davis, Alison L     14 Un-PLS-PC            1:14.96    1:17.93 AA     
 23 Wulf, Ashley E      14 OAPB-PC              1:21.63    1:18.20 AA     
 24 Young, Kaitlin C    14 DDST-PC              1:12.41    1:18.47 A      
 25 Sun, Noelle         14 Un_oa-PC             1:18.00    1:18.49 A      
 26 Vaughan, Jessica L  14 AIA-PC               1:18.98    1:18.80 A      
 27 Petrakis, Maria     14 UN-PC                1:17.85    1:18.99 A      
 28 Francis, Lauren E   13 Un_oa-PC             1:27.19    1:19.03 A      
 29 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              1:19.27    1:19.17 A      
 30 Choi, Erin M        13 PST-PC               1:17.38    1:19.24 A      
 31 Retherford, Tanya   13 WCAB-PC              1:18.43    1:20.38 A      
 32 Oettinger, Nikki C  14 Un-Vjo-PC            1:15.32    1:20.82 A      
 33 Bever, Katy A       13 OAPB-PC              1:19.20    1:21.46 A      
 34 Richards, Christin  14 Un-Te-PC             1:20.25    1:21.50 A      
 35 Artz, Lauren A      14 TERA-PC              1:22.58    1:21.55 A      
 36 Yoshiwara, Carole   13 WCAB-PC              1:23.27    1:21.80 A      
 37 LI, Robin           13 TERA-PC              1:20.70    1:21.88 A      
 38 Madrigal, Amanda M  13 TERA-PC              1:21.03    1:22.33 A      
 39 McBroom, Tiffany L  14 TIGR-PC              1:26.25    1:22.43 A      
 40 Bradshaw, Nora A    13 SRVL-PC              1:19.37    1:22.45 A      
 41 Hong, Karen         13 QUIK-PC              1:21.63    1:23.24 A      
 42 Hooper, Cheyenne A  13 TERA-PC              1:25.01    1:23.31 A      
 43 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Un-Vjo-PC            1:21.79    1:24.02 A      
 44 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              1:18.78    1:24.32 A      
 45 Griffoul, Emily C   14 PST-PC               1:21.52    1:24.51 A      
 46 Charvoz, Carolyne   14 Un-Te-PC             1:18.00    1:24.59 A      
 47 Estrada, Michelle   13 OAPB-PC              1:21.28    1:24.79 A      
 48 Turner, Natalie J   13 TAHO-PC              1:21.92    1:24.83 A      
 49 Chia, Justine X     13 WCAB-PC              1:22.37    1:24.88 A      
 50 Stitt, Catherine A  14 Un-Te-PC             1:24.00    1:25.25 A      
 51 Miller, Mande K     13 TERA-PC              1:22.49    1:25.99 A      
 52 Jimenez, Chelsea J  14 Un-srvla-PC          1:21.31    1:26.47 A      
 53 Lee, Sylvie C       13 TERA-PC              1:18.00    1:27.23 A      
 54 Ellis, Chelsea O    13 TERA-PC              1:29.00    1:27.58 A      
 55 Gregorios, Alexa L  14 TIGR-PC              1:23.29    1:27.78 A      
 56 Comes, Kelsey A     13 SRVL-PC              1:25.68    1:28.30 A      
 57 Armstrong, Jillian  13 SRVL-PC              1:29.29    1:28.61 A      
 58 Gossage, Alexandra  14 QUIK-PC              1:26.85    1:28.80 A      
 59 Toriggino, Nicole   13 TERA-PC              1:28.92    1:28.94 A      
 60 Sandberg, Lindsay   14 OAPB-PC              1:25.02    1:29.25 A      
 61 Miller, Amanda D    13 TERA-PC              1:29.20    1:29.92 B      
 62 Payne, Lacey J      13 TAHO-PC              1:25.60    1:30.43 B      
 63 Crowe, Melissa D    14 Un-Te-PC             1:28.00    1:30.60 B      
 -- Schrakamp, Nicole   13 Un_oa-PC             1:17.60         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hadsell, Stephanie  13 TERA-PC              1:37.11    1:21.67 A      
  2 Wray, Lexi M        13 TERA-PC              1:30.61    1:23.71 A      
  3 Valencia, Jana M    13 QUIK-PC              1:35.00    1:25.43 A      
  4 Moon, Joy E         13 PST-PC               1:42.29    1:26.69 A      
  5 Bonino, Sara A      13 ALGA-PC              1:31.88    1:28.09 A      
  6 Vaughn, Elizabeth   13 ALGA-PC              1:34.80    1:28.46 A      
  7 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC               1:30.41    1:29.88 B      
  8 Udinski, Tara M     13 PLS-PC               1:42.29    1:30.66 B      
  9 Wonner, Katy E      14 un-alga-PC           1:33.91    1:31.26 B      
 10 Nelson, Megan E     14 PLS-PC               1:30.42    1:31.48 B      
 11 Isokawa, Dana       14 PST-PC               1:41.00    1:32.51 B      
 12 Stitt, Elizabeth A  13 TERA-PC              1:40.29    1:32.62 B      
 13 Tillman, Samiyyah   13 PLS-PC               1:32.21    1:32.66 B      
 14 Mills, Justeen A    13 DDST-PC              1:42.29    1:33.55 B      
 15 Scudder, Katy A     13 SRVL-PC              1:42.29    1:34.07 B      
 16 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               1:30.92    1:35.27 B      
 17 Garcia, Sharissa P  13 TERA-PC              1:40.00    1:35.44 B      
 18 Tsuyemura, Stephan  14 FF-PC                1:33.90    1:35.46 B      
 19 Sigala, Josefina    13 DDST-PC              1:30.76    1:35.61 B      
 20 Ghannadan, Sarah M  13 TERA-PC              1:37.68    1:36.16 B      
 21 Williams, Sarah J   13 TERA-PC              1:38.74    1:37.55 B      
 22 Kleespies, Kelly A  13 WCAB-PC              1:36.89    1:37.59 B      
 23 Bang, Lisa          13 PLS-PC               1:39.00    1:42.93        
 24 Reddig, Heidi J     13 PLS-PC               1:42.29    1:45.53        
 25 Lufting, Alex       14 FF-PC                1:36.70    1:46.14        
 26 Mitchell, Samantha  14 BEAR-PC              1:40.01    1:47.04        
 -- Panger, Maija E     13 PLS-PC               1:29.30         DQ        
 -- Baughn, Jessie L    14 DDST-PC              1:39.10         DQ        
 -- Benson, Haley A     14 BBD-PC               1:42.29         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.79  13-14 PRT
        2:39.09  13-14 Q
        2:46.99  13-14 AA
        3:10.29  13-14 A
        3:36.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren M    14 Un-Te-PC             2:16.30    2:21.64 PRT    
  2 McLane, Julianne M  14 Un-Te-PC             2:23.97    2:30.99 PRT    
  3 Narum, Jennifer L   13 PLS-PC               2:31.57    2:34.96 Q      
  4 Bard, Presley A     14 TERA-PC              2:34.24    2:35.24 Q      
  5 Lavagnino, Caitlin  14 PLS-PC               2:29.99    2:35.58 Q      
  6 Chambers, Megan M   14 Caj-SN               2:34.80    2:36.86 Q      
  7 Dwelley, Kate E     13 TERA-PC              2:37.11    2:37.23 Q      
  8 Medved, Emily M     14 Un-Ai-PC             2:32.70    2:38.53 Q      
  9 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              2:33.95    2:38.81 Q      
 10 Rutherford, Mikhai  13 AIA-PC               2:37.34    2:39.59 AA     
 11 Middleton, Reginna  13 TERA-PC              2:43.83    2:41.24 AA     
 12 Cureton, Jillian T  13 TERA-PC              2:45.91    2:41.86 AA     
 13 Isabel, Eli B       14 Un-PLS-PC            2:38.98    2:43.93 AA     
 14 Deyoreo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC              2:55.26    2:45.44 AA     
 15 Schonborn, Lindsay  14 OAPB-PC              3:08.00    2:45.70 AA     
 16 Bienati, Angie F    14 VJO-PC               2:51.02    2:45.92 AA     
 16 Lewis, Kelsey L     13 WCAB-PC              2:48.45    2:45.92 AA     
 18 LI, Robin           13 TERA-PC              2:43.99    2:46.59 AA     
 19 Davis, Alison L     14 Un-PLS-PC            2:41.14    2:47.11 A      
 20 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              2:46.56    2:47.29 A      
 21 Chang, Marisa J     14 Un_oa-PC             2:50.71    2:47.91 A      
 22 Petrakis, Maria     14 UN-PC                2:41.30    2:48.29 A      
 23 Ure, Katie K        14 OAPB-PC              2:43.00    2:48.54 A      
 24 Young, Kaitlin C    14 DDST-PC              2:38.42    2:49.24 A      
 25 Sun, Noelle         14 Un_oa-PC             2:52.00    2:49.64 A      
 26 Vaughan, Jessica L  14 AIA-PC               2:55.17    2:50.13 A      
 27 McBroom, Tiffany L  14 TIGR-PC              2:53.12    2:51.32 A      
 28 Swensen, Katie B    14 PLS-PC               2:47.71    2:51.38 A      
 29 Walovich, Kristin   14 PLS-PC               2:57.23    2:52.07 A      
 30 Wulf, Ashley E      14 OAPB-PC              2:58.17    2:52.16 A      
 31 Francis, Lauren E   13 Un_oa-PC             3:09.29    2:54.02 A      
 32 Madrigal, Amanda M  13 TERA-PC              2:48.81    2:54.63 A      
 33 Bever, Katy A       13 OAPB-PC              2:52.50    2:56.18 A      
 34 Lee, Sylvie C       13 TERA-PC              2:47.88    2:56.23 A      
 35 Wray, Lexi M        13 TERA-PC              2:46.79    2:56.62 A      
 36 Estrada, Michelle   13 OAPB-PC              3:00.10    2:59.30 A      
 37 Jones, Allyson E    13 OAPB-PC              3:08.14    3:00.58 A      
 38 Full, Mary C        14 Un-Wc-PC             2:51.44    3:01.65 A      
 39 Gregorios, Alexa L  14 TIGR-PC              2:57.08    3:04.14 A      
 40 Griffoul, Emily C   14 PST-PC               3:03.21    3:06.45 A      
 41 Valencia, Jana M    13 QUIK-PC              3:00.00    3:07.15 A      
 42 Crowe, Melissa D    14 Un-Te-PC             3:05.08    3:07.17 A      
 43 Miller, Amanda D    13 TERA-PC              3:10.20    3:09.84 A      
 44 Ellis, Chelsea O    13 TERA-PC              3:08.00    3:13.20 B      
 45 Williams, Sarah J   13 TERA-PC              3:10.29    3:15.33 B      
 46 Gossage, Alexandra  14 QUIK-PC              3:02.25    3:15.90 B      
 47 Bang, Lisa          13 PLS-PC               3:05.00    3:33.75 B      
 -- Choi, Erin M        13 PST-PC               2:40.97         DQ        
 -- Miller, Mande K     13 TERA-PC              3:06.06         DQ        
 -- Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              2:54.94         DQ        
 -- White, Heather C    14 OAPB-PC              2:28.09         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Curran, Ebey K      13 WCAB-PC              3:16.20    3:02.36 A      
  2 Toriggino, Nicole   13 TERA-PC              3:20.22    3:08.54 A      
  3 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC               3:36.09    3:12.50 B      
  4 Kleespies, Kelly A  13 WCAB-PC              3:24.05    3:15.39 B      
  5 Pietkiewicz, Nicol  13 FF-PC                3:18.60    3:15.54 B      
  6 Ghannadan, Sarah M  13 TERA-PC              3:25.41    3:23.56 B      
  7 Usedom, Elizabeth   13 PLS-PC               3:20.32    3:29.52 B      
  8 Fong, Amy W         13 FF-PC                3:36.00    3:33.74 B      
  9 Reddig, Heidi J     13 PLS-PC               3:36.09    3:42.82        
 10 Mitchell, Samantha  14 BEAR-PC              3:36.06    3:47.60        
 11 Lufting, Alex       14 FF-PC                3:36.00    3:50.10        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.79  13-14 PRT
        1:23.29  13-14 Q
        1:28.59  13-14 AA
        1:40.99  13-14 A
        1:51.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Allen, Courtney M   13 PLS-PC               1:18.51    1:16.82 PRT    
  2 Harper, Kirsten A   14 WCAB-PC              1:17.84    1:20.41 PRT    
  3 Schonborn, Lindsay  14 OAPB-PC              1:25.30    1:22.05 Q      
  4 Dwelley, Kate E     13 TERA-PC              1:24.77    1:22.90 Q      
  5 Thurman, Hope S     14 OAPB-PC              1:25.16    1:23.30 AA     
  6 Lewis, Kelsey L     13 WCAB-PC              1:21.48    1:23.66 AA     
  7 Vaughan, Jessica L  14 AIA-PC               1:23.63    1:23.78 AA     
  8 Wulf, Ashley E      14 OAPB-PC              1:26.12    1:23.91 AA     
  9 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              1:22.52    1:23.99 AA     
 10 Chambers, Megan M   14 Caj-SN               1:20.13    1:24.27 AA     
 11 White, Heather C    14 OAPB-PC              1:22.06    1:24.34 AA     
 12 Lee, Sylvie C       13 TERA-PC              1:18.84    1:24.74 AA     
 13 Narum, Jennifer L   13 PLS-PC               1:30.92    1:25.10 AA     
 14 Full, Mary C        14 Un-Wc-PC             1:22.50    1:26.16 AA     
 15 Wolf, Abby R        13 TERA-PC              1:20.07    1:26.18 AA     
 16 Cureton, Jillian T  13 TERA-PC              1:24.96    1:28.99 A      
 17 Estrada, Michelle   13 OAPB-PC              1:26.69    1:29.23 A      
 18 Sun, Noelle         14 Un_oa-PC             1:31.00    1:29.30 A      
 19 Curran, Ebey K      13 WCAB-PC              1:34.69    1:29.52 A      
 20 Webster, Katie L    13 redd-SN              1:27.84    1:29.70 A      
 21 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Un-Vjo-PC            1:27.19    1:29.78 A      
 22 Comes, Kelsey A     13 SRVL-PC              1:28.63    1:29.84 A      
 23 LI, Robin           13 TERA-PC              1:26.41    1:30.20 A      
 24 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC               1:26.85    1:30.43 A      
 25 Rutherford, Mikhai  13 AIA-PC               1:27.20    1:30.69 A      
 25 Charvoz, Carolyne   14 Un-Te-PC             1:28.99    1:30.69 A      
 27 Kennedy, Maddie A   13 AIA-PC               1:34.52    1:30.99 A      
 28 Sandberg, Lindsay   14 OAPB-PC              1:35.90    1:31.18 A      
 29 Artz, Lauren A      14 TERA-PC              1:30.64    1:31.55 A      
 30 Isabel, Eli B       14 Un-PLS-PC            1:29.01    1:31.81 A      
 31 Gregorios, Alexa L  14 TIGR-PC              1:29.99    1:32.19 A      
 32 Toriggino, Nicole   13 TERA-PC              1:27.64    1:32.42 A      
 33 Madrigal, Amanda M  13 TERA-PC              1:26.26    1:32.62 A      
 34 Davis, Alison L     14 Un-PLS-PC            1:30.80    1:32.86 A      
 35 Nelson, Megan E     14 PLS-PC               1:28.54    1:32.94 A      
 36 Choi, Erin M        13 PST-PC               1:36.48    1:33.13 A      
 37 McBroom, Tiffany L  14 TIGR-PC              1:36.08    1:33.52 A      
 38 Sugitani, Michelle  14 ALGA-PC              1:27.80    1:33.79 A      
 39 Wray, Lexi M        13 TERA-PC              1:34.39    1:33.81 A      
 40 Oettinger, Nikki C  14 Un-Vjo-PC            1:31.02    1:35.06 A      
 41 Pietkiewicz, Nicol  13 FF-PC                1:32.20    1:35.51 A      
 42 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              1:33.99    1:35.90 A      
 43 Lee, Eunice         13 OAPB-PC              1:33.45    1:36.05 A      
 44 Hooper, Cheyenne A  13 TERA-PC              1:40.50    1:36.71 A      
 45 Hill, Ashley N      14 TERA-PC              1:35.08    1:36.85 A      
 46 Stitt, Elizabeth A  13 TERA-PC              1:38.68    1:37.03 A      
 47 Walovich, Kristin   14 PLS-PC               1:38.15    1:37.33 A      
 48 Haarz, Colby E      14 Un_oa-PC             1:36.09    1:37.97 A      
 49 Tillman, Samiyyah   13 PLS-PC               1:34.93    1:38.14 A      
 50 Bienati, Angie F    14 VJO-PC               1:39.98    1:38.77 A      
 51 Valencia, Jana M    13 QUIK-PC              1:37.70    1:39.89 A      
 52 Panger, Maija E     13 PLS-PC               1:34.37    1:40.84 A      
 53 McKinlay, Stephani  13 ALGA-PC              1:30.66    1:41.45 B      
 54 Lufting, Alex       14 FF-PC                1:39.60    1:42.23 B      
 55 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               1:40.43    1:43.36 B      
 56 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC              1:38.80    1:43.46 B      
 57 Fong, Amy W         13 FF-PC                1:39.00    1:44.01 B      
 58 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              1:37.40    1:47.48 B      
 -- Turner, Natalie J   13 TAHO-PC              1:31.82         DQ        
 -- Swensen, Katie B    14 PLS-PC               1:23.13         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hadsell, Stephanie  13 TERA-PC              1:44.31    1:30.08 A      
  2 Baughn, Jessie L    14 DDST-PC              1:48.80    1:37.27 A      
  3 Payne, Lacey J      13 TAHO-PC              1:49.80    1:39.10 A      
  4 Bonino, Sara A      13 ALGA-PC              1:42.99    1:40.36 A      
  5 Kleespies, Kelly A  13 WCAB-PC              1:43.04    1:41.47 B      
  6 Mills, Justeen A    13 DDST-PC              1:51.06    1:41.53 B      
  7 Crowe, Melissa D    14 Un-Te-PC             1:45.00    1:41.92 B      
  8 Florsheim, Orli K   13 PST-PC               1:51.09    1:43.67 B      
  9 Sigala, Josefina    13 DDST-PC              1:42.45    1:44.03 B      
 10 Farmer, Devon A     14 Un-PLS-PC            1:50.43    1:44.06 B      
 11 Szczotka, Jenny M   14 SRVL-PC              1:50.51    1:48.38 B      
 12 Nguyen, Jenn M      13 FF-PC                1:44.64    1:48.99 B      
 13 Scudder, Katy A     13 SRVL-PC              1:51.09    1:49.14 B      
 14 Williams, Sarah J   13 TERA-PC              1:51.09    1:49.40 B      
 15 Ghannadan, Sarah M  13 TERA-PC              1:49.91    1:49.63 B      
 16 Garcia, Sharissa P  13 TERA-PC              1:48.00    1:50.64 B      
 17 Usedom, Elizabeth   13 PLS-PC               1:45.27    1:50.71 B      
 18 Mitchell, Samantha  14 BEAR-PC              1:47.80    1:53.31        
 19 Reddig, Heidi J     13 PLS-PC               1:51.09    2:02.23        
 -- Bang, Lisa          13 PLS-PC               1:45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  13-14 PRT
        2:59.99  13-14 Q
        3:12.39  13-14 AA
        3:39.29  13-14 A
        3:53.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Allen, Courtney M   13 PLS-PC               2:51.98    2:50.57 PRT    
  2 Schonborn, Lindsay  14 OAPB-PC              3:08.00    2:56.13 Q      
  3 Swensen, Katie B    14 PLS-PC               2:58.99    2:56.44 Q      
  4 Chambers, Megan M   14 Caj-SN               2:48.18    2:56.93 Q      
  5 Dwelley, Kate E     13 TERA-PC              3:01.21    2:57.17 Q      
  6 White, Heather C    14 OAPB-PC              2:52.26    2:58.82 Q      
  7 Lee, Sylvie C       13 TERA-PC              2:49.45    3:00.35 AA     
  8 Wolf, Abby R        13 TERA-PC              2:52.16    3:00.78 AA     
  9 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              2:50.50    3:01.08 AA     
 10 Narum, Jennifer L   13 PLS-PC               3:11.28    3:01.96 AA     
 11 Wulf, Ashley E      14 OAPB-PC              3:04.39    3:02.58 AA     
 12 Mooney, Kelly L     14 Un-Wc-PC             3:07.00    3:02.76 AA     
 13 Vaughan, Jessica L  14 AIA-PC               3:00.23    3:03.41 AA     
 14 Estrada, Michelle   13 OAPB-PC              3:02.50    3:05.81 AA     
 15 LI, Robin           13 TERA-PC              3:04.97    3:08.22 AA     
 16 Sun, Noelle         14 Un_oa-PC             3:22.00    3:10.33 AA     
 17 Rutherford, Mikhai  13 AIA-PC               3:06.50    3:11.37 AA     
 18 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Un-Vjo-PC            3:14.93    3:11.46 AA     
 19 Charvoz, Carolyne   14 Un-Te-PC             3:07.99    3:11.52 AA     
 20 Sandberg, Lindsay   14 OAPB-PC              3:07.88    3:12.45 A      
 21 Wray, Lexi M        13 TERA-PC              3:23.12    3:12.77 A      
 22 Nelson, Megan E     14 PLS-PC               3:21.68    3:12.91 A      
 23 Toriggino, Nicole   13 TERA-PC              3:07.60    3:13.03 A      
 24 Chia, Justine X     13 WCAB-PC              3:06.12    3:15.04 A      
 25 Bond, Jennifer J    14 Un-Ai-PC             3:05.00    3:15.36 A      
 26 Madrigal, Amanda M  13 TERA-PC              2:57.68    3:15.86 A      
 27 Artz, Lauren A      14 TERA-PC              3:11.76    3:16.18 A      
 28 Sugitani, Michelle  14 ALGA-PC              3:14.18    3:17.34 A      
 29 McBroom, Tiffany L  14 TIGR-PC              3:23.58    3:20.63 A      
 30 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC               3:12.43    3:20.90 A      
 31 Davis, Alison L     14 Un-PLS-PC            3:09.43    3:20.92 A      
 32 Wonner, Katy E      14 un-alga-PC           3:36.02    3:23.24 A      
 33 Gregorios, Alexa L  14 TIGR-PC              3:29.69    3:25.51 A      
 34 Hill, Ashley N      14 TERA-PC              3:04.93    3:26.36 A      
 35 Baughn, Jessie L    14 DDST-PC              3:24.20    3:28.17 A      
 36 Valencia, Jana M    13 QUIK-PC              3:25.00    3:29.70 A      
 37 Hooper, Cheyenne A  13 TERA-PC              3:39.29    3:29.85 A      
 38 Bienati, Angie F    14 VJO-PC               3:39.29    3:30.82 A      
 39 Tillman, Samiyyah   13 PLS-PC               3:32.61    3:32.96 A      
 40 Ellis, Chelsea O    13 TERA-PC              3:35.00    3:40.48 B      
 41 Tsuyemura, Stephan  14 FF-PC                3:36.80    3:42.26 B      
 42 Bang, Lisa          13 PLS-PC               3:31.00    4:04.65        
B - Division  
  1 Hadsell, Stephanie  13 TERA-PC              3:44.11    3:16.17 A      
  2 Comes, Kelsey A     13 SRVL-PC              3:42.02    3:17.99 A      
  3 Chang, Marisa J     14 Un_oa-PC             3:40.74    3:18.51 A      
  4 Stitt, Elizabeth A  13 TERA-PC              3:41.20    3:26.26 A      
  5 Moon, Joy E         13 PST-PC               3:53.49    3:30.81 A      
  6 Mills, Justeen A    13 DDST-PC              3:53.49    3:36.80 A      
  7 Kleespies, Kelly A  13 WCAB-PC              3:45.36    3:38.71 A      
  8 Lufting, Alex       14 FF-PC                3:40.30    3:40.89 B      
  9 Williams, Sarah J   13 TERA-PC              3:53.49    3:42.03 B      
 10 Benson, Haley A     14 BBD-PC               3:40.87    3:42.62 B      
 11 Udinski, Tara M     13 PLS-PC               3:53.49    3:43.27 B      
 12 Ghannadan, Sarah M  13 TERA-PC              3:53.05    3:50.20 B      
 13 Mitchell, Samantha  14 BEAR-PC              3:51.70    4:06.61        
 14 Reddig, Heidi J     13 PLS-PC               3:53.49    4:19.83        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.09  13-14 PRT
        2:41.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.59  13-14 AA
        3:15.59  13-14 A
        3:44.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dwelley, Kate E     13 TERA-PC              2:26.34    2:26.08 PRT    
  2 Heath, Samantha M   14 Un-srvla-PC          2:39.94    2:33.02 PRT    
  3 McLane, Julianne M  14 Un-Te-PC             2:28.03    2:33.39 PRT    
  4 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              2:37.16    2:37.37 Q      
  5 Swensen, Katie B    14 PLS-PC               2:39.93    2:37.40 Q      
  6 Chambers, Megan M   14 Caj-SN               2:33.69    2:37.95 Q      
  7 Farmer, Devon A     14 Un-PLS-PC            2:37.65    2:38.84 Q      
  8 Deyoreo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC              2:54.50    2:45.67 AA     
  9 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 VJO-PC               2:48.19    2:46.64 AA     
 10 Vaughan, Jessica L  14 AIA-PC               2:59.17    2:49.59 AA     
 11 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              2:50.01    2:51.95 A      
 12 Mar, Lauren V       14 Un-Fo-PC             2:45.10    2:53.52 A      
 13 Lavagnino, Caitlin  14 PLS-PC               2:52.30    2:53.55 A      
 14 Isabel, Eli B       14 Un-PLS-PC            2:40.89    2:53.93 A      
 15 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC               2:58.93    2:55.15 A      
 16 Chang, Marisa J     14 Un_oa-PC             2:50.04    2:55.62 A      
 17 McBroom, Tiffany L  14 TIGR-PC              2:59.42    2:55.94 A      
 18 Webster, Katie L    13 redd-SN              2:52.73    2:55.97 A      
 19 Schrakamp, Nicole   13 Un_oa-PC             2:50.16    2:58.37 A      
 20 Nelson, Megan E     14 PLS-PC               3:14.94    2:59.93 A      
 21 Gossage, Alexandra  14 QUIK-PC              2:52.46    3:03.29 A      
 22 Stitt, Catherine A  14 Un-Te-PC             3:15.00    3:10.29 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bonino, Sara A      13 ALGA-PC              3:17.56    3:11.11 A      
  2 Panger, Maija E     13 PLS-PC               3:28.62    3:21.60 B      
 -- Armstrong, Jillian  13 SRVL-PC              3:44.19         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  13-14 PRT
        2:36.49  13-14 Q
        2:46.89  13-14 AA
        3:10.79  13-14 A
        3:23.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dwelley, Kate E     13 TERA-PC              2:30.60    2:32.36 PRT    
  2 Chambers, Megan M   14 Caj-SN               2:33.33    2:34.65 Q      
  3 Thurman, Hope S     14 OAPB-PC              2:35.68    2:36.49 Q      
  4 Narum, Jennifer L   13 PLS-PC               2:36.23    2:37.52 AA     
  5 Swensen, Katie B    14 PLS-PC               2:44.69    2:37.70 AA     
  6 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              2:35.76    2:38.98 AA     
  7 Schonborn, Lindsay  14 OAPB-PC              2:45.30    2:39.13 AA     
  8 Lewis, Kelsey L     13 WCAB-PC              2:39.20    2:39.18 AA     
  9 Cureton, Jillian T  13 TERA-PC              2:34.53    2:39.51 AA     
 10 Bard, Presley A     14 TERA-PC              2:29.17    2:41.22 AA     
 11 Allen, Courtney M   13 PLS-PC               2:51.10    2:42.45 AA     
 12 Vaughan, Jessica L  14 AIA-PC               2:42.10    2:42.69 AA     
 13 Lee, Sylvie C       13 TERA-PC              2:34.84    2:43.00 AA     
 14 Isabel, Eli B       14 Un-PLS-PC            2:36.92    2:43.94 AA     
 15 Wolf, Abby R        13 TERA-PC              2:35.40    2:44.31 AA     
 16 LI, Robin           13 TERA-PC              2:49.43    2:44.67 AA     
 17 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              2:42.16    2:45.01 AA     
 18 Schrakamp, Nicole   13 Un_oa-PC             2:40.59    2:45.08 AA     
 19 Chang, Marisa J     14 Un_oa-PC             2:48.93    2:45.79 AA     
 20 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 VJO-PC               2:42.72    2:46.61 AA     
 21 Deyoreo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC              2:45.05    2:47.60 A      
 22 Middleton, Reginna  13 TERA-PC              2:50.41    2:47.85 A      
 23 Rutherford, Mikhai  13 AIA-PC               2:47.67    2:48.08 A      
 24 Full, Mary C        14 Un-Wc-PC             2:46.49    2:49.07 A      
 25 Artz, Lauren A      14 TERA-PC              2:46.06    2:49.62 A      
 26 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC               2:47.36    2:50.29 A      
 27 Petrakis, Maria     14 UN-PC                2:43.20    2:50.82 A      
 28 Wulf, Ashley E      14 OAPB-PC              2:57.47    2:50.96 A      
 29 McBroom, Tiffany L  14 TIGR-PC              2:49.98    2:51.01 A      
 30 Charvoz, Carolyne   14 Un-Te-PC             2:50.99    2:51.17 A      
 31 Sun, Noelle         14 Un_oa-PC             2:57.00    2:51.21 A      
 32 Kennedy, Maddie A   13 AIA-PC               2:52.50    2:51.23 A      
 33 Skropeta, Kathryn   13 WCAB-PC              2:44.02    2:51.60 A      
 34 Webster, Katie L    13 redd-SN              2:44.67    2:51.81 A      
 35 Turner, Natalie J   13 TAHO-PC              2:46.17    2:52.84 A      
 36 Madrigal, Amanda M  13 TERA-PC              2:41.61    2:53.16 A      
 37 Ure, Katie K        14 OAPB-PC              2:50.00    2:53.35 A      
 38 Gregorios, Alexa L  14 TIGR-PC              2:57.05    2:53.94 A      
 39 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Un-Vjo-PC            2:34.60    2:54.02 A      
 40 Nelson, Megan E     14 PLS-PC               2:58.94    2:54.35 A      
 41 Francis, Lauren E   13 Un_oa-PC             3:08.79    2:54.90 A      
 42 Walovich, Kristin   14 PLS-PC               3:02.57    2:56.12 A      
 43 Bradshaw, Nora A    13 SRVL-PC              3:00.74    2:56.56 A      
 44 Toriggino, Nicole   13 TERA-PC              2:56.04    2:56.92 A      
 45 Payne, Lacey J      13 TAHO-PC              3:00.00    2:57.42 A      
 46 Comes, Kelsey A     13 SRVL-PC                25.61    2:57.99 A      
 47 Bever, Katy A       13 OAPB-PC              2:52.60    2:58.57 A      
 48 Valencia, Jana M    13 QUIK-PC              3:00.00    3:00.38 A      
 49 Hill, Ashley N      14 TERA-PC              2:52.97    3:01.33 A      
 50 Gossage, Alexandra  14 QUIK-PC              2:51.05    3:01.77 A      
 51 Hooper, Cheyenne A  13 TERA-PC              3:06.80    3:02.03 A      
 52 Lee, Eunice         13 OAPB-PC              3:07.46    3:02.61 A      
 53 Griffoul, Emily C   14 PST-PC               2:56.21    3:04.22 A      
 54 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC              3:00.00    3:04.23 A      
 55 Panger, Maija E     13 PLS-PC               2:47.29    3:04.30 A      
 56 Jones, Allyson E    13 OAPB-PC              3:09.78    3:05.83 A      
 57 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              3:04.19    3:06.71 A      
 58 Haarz, Colby E      14 Un_oa-PC             2:56.18    3:07.03 A      
 59 Ellis, Chelsea O    13 TERA-PC              3:08.00    3:10.13 A      
 60 McKinlay, Stephani  13 ALGA-PC              2:59.46    3:11.99 B      
 61 Crowe, Melissa D    14 Un-Te-PC             3:06.59    3:12.17 B      
 62 Miller, Mande K     13 TERA-PC              3:08.79    3:20.11 B      
 -- Estrada, Michelle   13 OAPB-PC              2:48.19         DQ        
 -- Bang, Lisa          13 PLS-PC               3:05.00         DQ        
 -- White, Heather C    14 OAPB-PC              2:28.99         DQ        
 -- Yoshiwara, Carole   13 WCAB-PC              2:42.22         DQ        
 -- Harper, Kirsten A   14 WCAB-PC              2:36.34         DQ        
 -- Retherford, Tanya   13 WCAB-PC              2:52.93         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Curran, Ebey K      13 WCAB-PC              3:21.40    2:59.62 A      
  2 Miller, Barrie T    13 PLS-PC               3:23.09    3:08.84 A      
  3 Tillman, Samiyyah   13 PLS-PC               3:12.45    3:09.91 A      
  4 Pietkiewicz, Nicol  13 FF-PC                3:15.00    3:10.84 B      
  5 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC               3:23.09    3:12.43 B      
  6 Mills, Justeen A    13 DDST-PC              3:23.09    3:13.56 B      
  7 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               3:12.26    3:13.79 B      
  8 Kleespies, Kelly A  13 WCAB-PC              3:14.94    3:15.61 B      
  9 Williams, Sarah J   13 TERA-PC              3:23.09    3:21.52 B      
 10 Lufting, Alex       14 FF-PC                3:18.00    3:23.44        
 11 Ghannadan, Sarah M  13 TERA-PC              3:22.84    3:24.77        
 12 Nguyen, Jenn M      13 FF-PC                3:23.00    3:29.93        
 -- Fong, Amy W         13 FF-PC                3:23.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:28.49  13-14 PRT
        5:37.99  13-14 Q
        5:54.49  13-14 AA
        6:44.09  13-14 A
        7:13.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Narum, Jennifer L   13 PLS-PC               5:17.10    5:21.07 PRT    
  2 Swensen, Katie B    14 PLS-PC               5:40.53    5:23.21 PRT    
  3 Chambers, Megan M   14 Caj-SN               5:22.71    5:26.93 PRT    
  4 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              5:23.63    5:34.81 Q      
  5 Lewis, Kelsey L     13 WCAB-PC              5:35.09    5:38.08 AA     
  6 Bond, Jennifer J    14 Un-Ai-PC             5:35.00    5:39.96 AA     
  7 Cureton, Jillian T  13 TERA-PC              5:35.16    5:40.80 AA     
  8 LI, Robin           13 TERA-PC              5:50.10    5:41.48 AA     
  9 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 VJO-PC               5:35.25    5:46.98 AA     
 10 Wolf, Abby R        13 TERA-PC              5:35.19    5:47.67 AA     
 11 Lee, Sylvie C       13 TERA-PC              5:29.33    5:49.00 AA     
 12 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              5:40.86    5:50.78 AA     
 13 Deyoreo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC              5:49.05    5:50.91 AA     
 14 McBroom, Tiffany L  14 TIGR-PC              5:56.58    5:52.81 AA     
 15 Kennedy, Maddie A   13 AIA-PC               6:11.52    5:53.91 AA     
 16 Artz, Lauren A      14 TERA-PC              5:49.79    5:55.34 A      
 17 Schrakamp, Nicole   13 Un_oa-PC             5:54.09    5:59.66 A      
 18 Madrigal, Amanda M  13 TERA-PC              5:38.00    6:14.45 A      
 19 Roach, Erika L      13 WCAB-PC              6:44.09    6:16.42 A      
 20 Toriggino, Nicole   13 TERA-PC              6:32.59    6:19.16 A      
 21 Hooper, Cheyenne A  13 TERA-PC              6:30.27    6:21.19 A      
 22 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              6:18.00    6:41.14 A      
 23 Williams, Sarah J   13 TERA-PC              6:44.09    6:57.92 B      
 -- Gossage, Alexandra  14 QUIK-PC              6:02.88         DQ        
 -- Wray, Lexi M        13 TERA-PC              6:04.55         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Comes, Kelsey A     13 SRVL-PC              7:00.00    6:17.48 A      
  2 Bonino, Sara A      13 ALGA-PC              6:46.09    6:25.79 A      
  3 Chia, Justine X     13 WCAB-PC              7:00.00    6:36.88 A      
  4 Ghannadan, Sarah M  13 TERA-PC              7:09.89    7:03.29 B      
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.99  15-16 PRT
          29.49  15-16 Q
          31.09  15-16 AA
          35.59  15-16 A
          40.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 VanDerLinde, Laris  16 Caj-SN                 29.00      28.72 PRT    
  2 Gima, Shannon E     15 Un-Ai-PC               31.43      30.55 AA     
  3 Kelly, Alexander C  15 redd-SN                29.03      30.62 AA     
  4 Garland, Courtney   15 redd-SN                29.88      30.88 AA     
  5 Arnason, Gretchen   15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC    31.17      31.09 AA     
  6 Reed, Kirsten L     15 Un-PLS-PC              31.50      31.55 A      
  6 Flud, Nicole L      15 Un-Te-PC               32.72      31.55 A      
  8 Brennan, Shana M    15 PLS-PC                 30.43      31.88 A      
  9 Schull, Kim M       15 PLS-PC                 32.66      31.99 A      
 10 Bueno, Nadine F     16 Un-Vjo-PC              31.97      32.26 A      
 11 Palmer, Sandrine E  15 Un-Soss-PC             33.91      32.46 A      
 12 Barnes, Alyssa M    15 Un-Ai-PC               32.28      32.56 A      
 13 LI, Sam             15 Un-ff-PC               33.60      32.65 A      
 14 Lillegard, Janet F  15 DDST-PC                34.91      32.76 A      
 15 Pezzuto, Kaylie M   15 Un-Vjo-PC              32.00      32.80 A      
 16 O'Brien, Meghan M   15 Un-PLS-PC              33.75      32.82 A      
 17 Jumper, Laura M     16 Un-Te-PC               33.10      33.08 A      
 18 Jagust, Amy M       15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC    33.90      33.58 A      
 19 Panger, Samantha C  15 Un-PLS-PC              34.00      33.77 A      
 20 Roach, Regina A     15 Un-Wc-PC               34.12      33.98 A      
 21 Lyons, Olivia M     16 TERA-PC                32.50      34.50 A      
 22 Johnson, Kimberly   15 PST-PC                 34.14      35.48 A      
B - Division  
  1 Shih, Marissa A     16 PST-PC                 40.89      32.88 A      
  2 Smith, Colleen A    16 Un-PLS-PC              35.81      34.57 A      
  3 Kennedy, Brena M    15 QUIK-PC                38.63      35.60 B      
  4 Mitchell, Chelsea   15 redd-SN                40.49      41.32        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  15-16 PRT
        1:02.79  15-16 Q
        1:07.39  15-16 AA
        1:16.99  15-16 A
        1:24.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Avilla, Leah K      16 Un-srvla-PC            59.67    1:00.74 PRT    
  2 VanDerLinde, Laris  16 Caj-SN               1:02.00    1:01.83 Q      
  3 Jenkins, Courtney   15 Un-srvla-PC          1:02.09    1:02.07 Q      
  4 Schultz, Megan E    16 Un-srvla-PC          1:03.00    1:04.63 AA     
  5 Taylor, Sarah H     16 Un-srvla-PC          1:04.00    1:04.71 AA     
  6 Silva, Jennifer L   16 Un-srvla-PC          1:02.80    1:05.18 AA     
  7 Reed, Kirsten L     15 Un-PLS-PC            1:07.67    1:06.40 AA     
  8 Barnes, Alyssa M    15 Un-Ai-PC             1:08.96    1:07.74 A      
  9 Zeidler, Kayla A    15 Un-Te-PC             1:04.63    1:07.80 A      
 10 Garland, Courtney   15 redd-SN              1:06.30    1:08.23 A      
 11 Gima, Shannon E     15 Un-Ai-PC             1:10.78    1:08.26 A      
 12 Lillegard, Janet F  15 DDST-PC              1:09.13    1:08.38 A      
 13 Flud, Nicole L      15 Un-Te-PC             1:09.77    1:08.93 A      
 14 Kelly, Alexander C  15 redd-SN              1:04.40    1:09.06 A      
 15 Arnason, Gretchen   15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  1:09.00    1:10.07 A      
 16 Bueno, Nadine F     16 Un-Vjo-PC            1:10.87    1:10.25 A      
 17 Pezzuto, Kaylie M   15 Un-Vjo-PC            1:11.39    1:10.83 A      
 18 Brennan, Shana M    15 PLS-PC               1:03.46    1:11.17 A      
 19 Jagust, Amy M       15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  1:15.00    1:12.22 A      
 20 Panger, Samantha C  15 Un-PLS-PC            1:07.00    1:12.68 A      
 21 Jumper, Laura M     16 Un-Te-PC             1:12.22    1:12.80 A      
 22 O'Brien, Meghan M   15 Un-PLS-PC            1:15.12    1:12.98 A      
 23 Sonderegger, Laure  15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  1:09.00    1:14.51 A      
 24 Onojafe, Rachel E   15 PLS-PC               1:04.61    1:16.40 A      
 25 Roach, Regina A     15 Un-Wc-PC             1:15.87    1:17.39 B      
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Colleen A    16 Un-PLS-PC            1:20.28    1:18.98 B      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kennedy, Brena M    15 QUIK-PC              1:25.09    1:22.52 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.39  15-16 PRT
        2:16.69  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.29  15-16 A
        3:59.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doria, Angela D     15 Un-Te-PC             2:18.76    2:19.60 AA     
  2 VanDerLinde, Laris  16 Caj-SN               2:15.00    2:20.58 AA     
  3 Lillegard, Janet F  15 DDST-PC              2:44.81    2:27.41 A      
  4 Sonderegger, Laure  15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  2:29.50    2:27.71 A      
  5 Pezzuto, Kaylie M   15 Un-Vjo-PC            2:29.08    2:30.02 A      
  6 Arnason, Gretchen   15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  2:40.20    2:31.13 A      
  7 Roach, Regina A     15 Un-Wc-PC             2:43.51    2:46.11 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jagust, Amy M       15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  2:47.39    2:33.63 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  15-16 PRT
        1:12.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.89  15-16 AA
        1:29.99  15-16 A
        1:42.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Courtney   15 Un-srvla-PC          1:11.00    1:11.32 Q      
  2 VanDerLinde, Laris  16 Caj-SN               1:10.60    1:12.34 Q      
  3 Avilla, Leah K      16 Un-srvla-PC          1:13.54    1:14.11 AA     
  4 Barnes, Alyssa M    15 Un-Ai-PC             1:14.49    1:16.66 AA     
  5 Gima, Shannon E     15 Un-Ai-PC             1:14.74    1:16.80 AA     
  6 Zeidler, Kayla A    15 Un-Te-PC             1:12.76    1:18.55 AA     
  7 Kelly, Alexander C  15 redd-SN              1:16.13    1:18.71 AA     
  8 Arnason, Gretchen   15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  1:16.00    1:19.73 A      
  9 Doria, Angela D     15 Un-Te-PC             1:16.81    1:19.89 A      
 10 Brennan, Shana M    15 PLS-PC               1:10.99    1:20.45 A      
 11 Garland, Courtney   15 redd-SN              1:19.80    1:21.00 A      
 12 Jumper, Laura M     16 Un-Te-PC             1:16.93    1:21.06 A      
 13 Panger, Samantha C  15 Un-PLS-PC            1:14.00    1:21.15 A      
 14 O'Brien, Meghan M   15 Un-PLS-PC            1:28.81    1:23.17 A      
 15 Onojafe, Rachel E   15 PLS-PC               1:13.00    1:26.64 A      
 16 Jagust, Amy M       15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  1:29.29    1:27.86 A      
 17 Flud, Nicole L      15 Un-Te-PC             1:27.90    1:29.51 A      
 18 Roach, Regina A     15 Un-Wc-PC             1:26.44    1:34.14 B      
 -- Schultz, Megan E    16 Un-srvla-PC          1:08.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Pezzuto, Kaylie M   15 Un-Vjo-PC            1:30.30    1:36.35 B      
  2 Smith, Colleen A    16 Un-PLS-PC            1:42.59    1:37.85 B      
  3 Kennedy, Brena M    15 QUIK-PC              1:40.29    1:45.39        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  15-16 PRT
        2:37.49  15-16 Q
        2:48.09  15-16 AA
        3:11.69  15-16 A
        3:36.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brice, Shiloh M     16 Un-Te-PC             2:36.15    2:40.73 AA     
  2 Brennan, Shana M    15 PLS-PC               2:30.31    2:43.27 AA     
  3 VanDerLinde, Laris  16 Caj-SN               2:33.35    2:43.50 AA     
  4 Barnes, Alyssa M    15 Un-Ai-PC             2:38.09    2:43.73 AA     
  5 Jumper, Laura M     16 Un-Te-PC             2:44.74    2:47.98 AA     
  6 Gima, Shannon E     15 Un-Ai-PC             2:44.14    2:48.59 A      
  7 Reed, Kirsten L     15 Un-PLS-PC            2:50.03    2:48.97 A      
  8 Doria, Angela D     15 Un-Te-PC             2:45.00    2:50.30 A      
  9 Panger, Samantha C  15 Un-PLS-PC            2:57.00    2:52.82 A      
 10 Garland, Courtney   15 redd-SN              2:55.06    2:55.45 A      
 11 Bueno, Nadine F     16 Un-Vjo-PC            3:00.92    2:58.54 A      
 12 Arnason, Gretchen   15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  2:50.00    2:59.05 A      
 13 Palmer, Sandrine E  15 Un-Soss-PC           3:04.81    3:02.09 A      
 14 Roach, Regina A     15 Un-Wc-PC             3:09.51    3:14.02 B      
 15 Sonderegger, Laure  15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  3:10.29    3:17.79 B      
B - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Meghan M   15 Un-PLS-PC            3:30.19    2:52.38 A      
  2 Pezzuto, Kaylie M   15 Un-Vjo-PC            3:29.44    3:15.51 B      
  3 LI, Sam             15 Un-ff-PC             3:18.80    3:27.33 B      
  4 Smith, Colleen A    16 Un-PLS-PC            3:36.09    3:32.76 B      
 -- Flud, Nicole L      15 Un-Te-PC             3:12.03         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.19  15-16 PRT
        1:22.79  15-16 Q
        1:28.59  15-16 AA
        1:40.99  15-16 A
        1:51.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reed, Kirsten L     15 Un-PLS-PC            1:18.99    1:21.16 Q      
  2 Garland, Courtney   15 redd-SN              1:19.98    1:22.63 Q      
  3 Brice, Shiloh M     16 Un-Te-PC             1:20.88    1:22.74 Q      
  4 Doria, Angela D     15 Un-Te-PC             1:18.45    1:25.05 AA     
  5 Kelly, Alexander C  15 redd-SN              1:22.01    1:25.79 AA     
  6 Lyons, Olivia M     16 TERA-PC              1:27.50    1:30.73 A      
  7 O'Brien, Meghan M   15 Un-PLS-PC            1:38.48    1:31.28 A      
  8 Jumper, Laura M     16 Un-Te-PC             1:22.78    1:31.96 A      
  9 Palmer, Sandrine E  15 Un-Soss-PC           1:31.41    1:32.08 A      
 10 Johnson, Kimberly   15 PST-PC               1:32.25    1:33.99 A      
 11 Gima, Shannon E     15 Un-Ai-PC             1:32.13    1:35.07 A      
 12 Pezzuto, Kaylie M   15 Un-Vjo-PC            1:33.68    1:35.45 A      
 13 Schull, Kim M       15 PLS-PC               1:37.09    1:35.51 A      
 14 Flud, Nicole L      15 Un-Te-PC             1:39.27    1:36.73 A      
 15 Jagust, Amy M       15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  1:40.99    1:37.49 A      
 16 Sonderegger, Laure  15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  1:36.50    1:40.07 A      
 17 Smith, Colleen A    16 Un-PLS-PC            1:37.69    1:41.13 B      
 18 LI, Sam             15 Un-ff-PC             1:38.70    1:43.05 B      
B - Division  
  1 Shih, Marissa A     16 PST-PC               1:51.09    1:32.62 A      
  2 Arnason, Gretchen   15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  1:50.00    1:43.20 B      
  3 Kennedy, Brena M    15 QUIK-PC              1:51.04    1:49.48 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.59  15-16 PRT
        2:58.99  15-16 Q
        3:12.99  15-16 AA
        3:40.19  15-16 A
        3:53.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brice, Shiloh M     16 Un-Te-PC             2:50.50    2:53.32 Q      
  2 Gentry, Kelly M     15 Un-srvla-PC          2:53.66    2:56.03 Q      
  3 Doria, Angela D     15 Un-Te-PC             2:41.61    2:59.60 AA     
  4 Reed, Kirsten L     15 Un-PLS-PC            2:59.40    2:59.64 AA     
  5 Garland, Courtney   15 redd-SN              2:56.05    3:03.47 AA     
  6 O'Brien, Meghan M   15 Un-PLS-PC            3:27.47    3:13.41 A      
  7 Lyons, Olivia M     16 TERA-PC              3:00.00    3:18.69 A      
  8 Jumper, Laura M     16 Un-Te-PC             2:58.98    3:22.81 A      
  9 Gima, Shannon E     15 Un-Ai-PC             3:17.91    3:23.58 A      
 10 Jagust, Amy M       15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  3:39.29    3:23.79 A      
 11 Flud, Nicole L      15 Un-Te-PC             3:31.77    3:29.73 A      
 -- Sonderegger, Laure  15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  3:23.50         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Colleen A    16 Un-PLS-PC            3:43.63    3:41.36 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.19  15-16 PRT
        2:38.59  15-16 Q
        2:47.49  15-16 AA
        3:10.99  15-16 A
        3:42.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brice, Shiloh M     16 Un-Te-PC             2:19.23    2:27.07 PRT    
  2 Kelly, Alexander C  15 redd-SN              2:39.00    2:39.53 AA     
  3 Bueno, Nadine F     16 Un-Vjo-PC            2:54.65    2:47.14 AA     
  4 Gima, Shannon E     15 Un-Ai-PC             2:52.70    2:47.32 AA     
  5 Brennan, Shana M    15 PLS-PC               2:40.32    2:47.80 A      
  6 Sonderegger, Laure  15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  2:47.50    2:52.78 A      
  7 Arnason, Gretchen   15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  3:10.00    3:04.84 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  15-16 PRT
        2:35.79  15-16 Q
        2:43.39  15-16 AA
        3:06.39  15-16 A
        3:20.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brice, Shiloh M     16 Un-Te-PC             2:25.48    2:31.15 Q      
  2 VanDerLinde, Laris  16 Caj-SN               2:35.10    2:34.82 Q      
  3 Kelly, Alexander C  15 redd-SN              2:34.78    2:41.05 AA     
  4 Reed, Kirsten L     15 Un-PLS-PC            2:42.63    2:42.62 AA     
  5 Doria, Angela D     15 Un-Te-PC             2:38.58    2:44.09 A      
  6 Barnes, Alyssa M    15 Un-Ai-PC             2:58.44    2:46.62 A      
  7 Brennan, Shana M    15 PLS-PC               2:32.30    2:47.38 A      
  8 Gima, Shannon E     15 Un-Ai-PC             2:52.60    2:49.11 A      
  9 Garland, Courtney   15 redd-SN              2:45.50    2:49.94 A      
 10 Palmer, Sandrine E  15 Un-Soss-PC           3:02.45    2:53.93 A      
 11 Sonderegger, Laure  15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  2:51.10    2:54.14 A      
 12 O'Brien, Meghan M   15 Un-PLS-PC            3:05.31    2:54.31 A      
 13 Schull, Kim M       15 PLS-PC               3:04.81    2:57.47 A      
 14 Jumper, Laura M     16 Un-Te-PC             2:50.45    2:57.64 A      
 15 Lillegard, Janet F  15 DDST-PC              2:53.20    2:57.88 A      
 16 Lyons, Olivia M     16 TERA-PC              3:00.00    2:59.50 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jagust, Amy M       15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  3:10.79    2:53.40 A      
  2 Shih, Marissa A     16 PST-PC               3:20.59    3:04.93 A      
  3 Flud, Nicole L      15 Un-Te-PC             3:11.77    3:05.16 A      
  4 Pezzuto, Kaylie M   15 Un-Vjo-PC            3:15.48    3:05.58 A      
  5 LI, Sam             15 Un-ff-PC             3:16.20    3:12.11 B      
  6 Roach, Regina A     15 Un-Wc-PC             3:20.59    3:22.72        
 -- Smith, Colleen A    16 Un-PLS-PC            3:20.59         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:17.09  15-16 PRT
        5:33.99  15-16 Q
        5:45.19  15-16 AA
        6:29.19  15-16 A
        7:08.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arnason, Gretchen   15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  6:15.15    6:16.94 A      
 -- Sonderegger, Laure  15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  6:08.40         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Jagust, Amy M       15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC  6:44.09    6:03.64 A      
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.59  17-18 PRT
          29.29  17-18 Q
          31.89  17-18 AA
          36.49  17-18 A
          41.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Davis, Laura M      17 TERA-PC                27.50      28.15 PRT    
  2 Radecke, Jen D      17 Un-Ai-PC               27.93      28.25 PRT    
  3 Vanhorne, Katie     17 UN-PC                  28.80      28.99 Q      
  4 Seamons, Konnie R   17 DDST-PC                30.50      29.56 AA     
  5 Guimaraes, Luiza S  17 redd-SN                29.00      29.70 AA     
  6 Compton, Rachelle   17 Un-PLS-PC              31.20      30.81 AA     
  7 Klemin, Sara A      18 UN Quick-PC            36.49      30.84 AA     
  8 Nelson, Julie B     17 Un-PLS-PC              30.25      31.21 AA     
  9 Morsilli, Heather   18 Un-PLS-PC              30.82      31.31 AA     
 10 Sangalang, Kristin  17 Un-Vjo-PC              31.84      31.81 AA     
 11 Lamay, Brittany L   18 Un-PLS-PC              32.70      33.07 A      
 12 Scott, Caitlin E    17 Un_oa-PC               34.03      34.96 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rauch, Maria        17 DDST-PC                40.29      39.03 B      
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  17-18 PRT
        1:03.69  17-18 Q
        1:08.09  17-18 AA
        1:17.99  17-18 A
        1:25.39  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Radecke, Jen D      17 Un-Ai-PC               59.96    1:01.52 Q      
  2 Vanhorne, Katie     17 UN-PC                1:02.50    1:02.22 Q      
  3 Seamons, Konnie R   17 DDST-PC              1:04.69    1:03.54 Q      
  4 Compton, Rachelle   17 Un-PLS-PC            1:04.15    1:04.14 AA     
  5 Sater, Katy C       17 Un-srvla-PC          1:04.33    1:04.28 AA     
  6 Morsilli, Heather   18 Un-PLS-PC            1:03.67    1:06.03 AA     
  7 Jimenez, Megan M    18 Un-srvla-PC          1:04.99    1:06.63 AA     
  8 Gardner, Julie A    17 Un-Te-PC             1:03.33    1:06.79 AA     
  9 Tran, Denise N      17 Un-srvla-PC          1:06.53    1:06.90 AA     
 10 Usedom, Ashley L    17 Un-srvla-PC          1:06.15    1:06.91 AA     
 11 Klemin, Sara A      18 UN Quick-PC          1:11.00    1:06.95 AA     
 12 Lillegard, Sarah M  17 DDST-PC              1:08.54    1:08.07 AA     
 13 Rowe, Alison B      17 Un-Te-PC             1:01.90    1:08.86 A      
 14 Chinn, Sarah M      18 AIA-PC               1:08.00    1:09.17 A      
 15 Sangalang, Kristin  17 Un-Vjo-PC            1:09.90    1:09.61 A      
 16 Scott, Caitlin E    17 Un_oa-PC             1:14.53    1:17.92 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rauch, Maria        17 DDST-PC              1:25.16    1:31.04        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.49  17-18 PRT
        2:19.99  17-18 Q
        2:29.29  17-18 AA
        2:50.49  17-18 A
        3:01.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Radecke, Jen D      17 Un-Ai-PC             2:08.52    2:10.50 Q      
  2 Guimaraes, Luiza S  17 redd-SN              2:17.02    2:17.17 Q      
  3 Seamons, Konnie R   17 DDST-PC              2:20.76    2:20.11 AA     
  4 Sangalang, Kristin  17 Un-Vjo-PC            2:28.18    2:30.05 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  17-18 PRT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.89  17-18 AA
        1:33.59  17-18 A
        1:44.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke, Jen D      17 Un-Ai-PC             1:07.94    1:09.14 PRT    
  2 Guimaraes, Luiza S  17 redd-SN              1:08.92    1:11.59 Q      
  3 Sater, Katy C       17 Un-srvla-PC          1:14.00    1:12.54 Q      
  4 Morsilli, Heather   18 Un-PLS-PC            1:10.80    1:15.05 Q      
  5 Tran, Denise N      17 Un-srvla-PC          1:12.98    1:15.48 Q      
  6 Vanhorne, Katie     17 UN-PC                1:12.60    1:17.09 Q      
  7 Usedom, Ashley L    17 Un-srvla-PC          1:14.55    1:18.81 AA     
  8 Klemin, Sara A      18 UN Quick-PC          1:30.00    1:20.55 AA     
  9 Compton, Rachelle   17 Un-PLS-PC            1:20.04    1:20.68 AA     
 10 Lillegard, Sarah M  17 DDST-PC              1:20.63    1:21.92 A      
 11 Lamay, Brittany L   18 Un-PLS-PC            1:19.17    1:23.90 A      
 12 Chinn, Sarah M      18 AIA-PC               1:21.00    1:25.22 A      
 13 Sangalang, Kristin  17 Un-Vjo-PC            1:25.68    1:26.08 A      
 14 Scott, Caitlin E    17 Un_oa-PC             1:24.95    1:28.69 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.89  17-18 PRT
        2:44.89  17-18 Q
        2:59.59  17-18 AA
        3:24.89  17-18 A
        3:42.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke, Jen D      17 Un-Ai-PC             2:27.39    2:30.99 Q      
  2 Davis, Laura M      17 TERA-PC              2:27.06    2:31.12 Q      
  3 Morsilli, Heather   18 Un-PLS-PC            2:27.35    2:38.02 Q      
  4 Compton, Rachelle   17 Un-PLS-PC            2:50.31    2:46.21 AA     
  5 Lillegard, Sarah M  17 DDST-PC              2:57.23    2:51.45 AA     
  6 Klemin, Sara A      18 UN Quick-PC          3:24.89    2:52.58 AA     
  7 Lamay, Brittany L   18 Un-PLS-PC            2:41.01    2:56.49 AA     
  8 Sangalang, Kristin  17 Un-Vjo-PC            2:59.59    3:04.64 A      
  9 Scott, Caitlin E    17 Un_oa-PC             3:01.79    3:10.08 A      
 -- Guimaraes, Luiza S  17 redd-SN              2:34.00         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.09  17-18 PRT
        1:25.39  17-18 Q
        1:31.19  17-18 AA
        1:44.09  17-18 A
        1:52.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      17 TERA-PC              1:12.28    1:14.42 PRT    
  2 Nelson, Julie B     17 Un-PLS-PC            1:25.00    1:28.42 AA     
  3 Vanhorne, Katie     17 UN-PC                1:27.70    1:30.21 AA     
  4 Lillegard, Sarah M  17 DDST-PC              1:32.49    1:32.09 A      
  5 Seamons, Konnie R   17 DDST-PC              1:40.89    1:33.59 A      
  6 Scott, Caitlin E    17 Un_oa-PC             1:31.47    1:33.74 A      
  7 Sangalang, Kristin  17 Un-Vjo-PC            1:35.98    1:38.92 A      
B - Division  
  1 Klemin, Sara A      18 UN Quick-PC          1:50.00    1:35.35 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.19  17-18 PRT
        3:07.69  17-18 Q
        3:16.99  17-18 AA
        3:45.09  17-18 A
        3:56.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gardner, Julie A    17 Un-Te-PC             2:51.10    3:01.05 Q      
  2 Morsilli, Heather   18 Un-PLS-PC            3:04.20    3:02.75 Q      
  3 Chinn, Sarah M      18 AIA-PC               3:09.00    3:15.05 AA     
  4 Scott, Caitlin E    17 Un_oa-PC             3:20.47    3:22.10 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  17-18 PRT
        2:47.89  17-18 Q
        2:56.19  17-18 AA
        3:20.79  17-18 A
        3:46.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke, Jen D      17 Un-Ai-PC             2:25.66    2:31.03 PRT    
  2 Rowe, Alison B      17 Un-Te-PC             2:27.24    2:33.53 Q      
  3 Guimaraes, Luiza S  17 redd-SN              2:37.80    2:40.78 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.29  17-18 PRT
        2:38.79  17-18 Q
        2:49.89  17-18 AA
        3:14.09  17-18 A
        3:24.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      17 TERA-PC              2:17.94    2:25.12 PRT    
  2 Morsilli, Heather   18 Un-PLS-PC            2:30.30    2:36.70 Q      
  3 Nelson, Julie B     17 Un-PLS-PC            2:33.17    2:37.60 Q      
  4 Vanhorne, Katie     17 UN-PC                2:40.20    2:40.78 AA     
  5 Lillegard, Sarah M  17 DDST-PC              2:48.46    2:48.30 AA     
  6 Lamay, Brittany L   18 Un-PLS-PC            2:41.10    2:52.22 A      
  7 Scott, Caitlin E    17 Un_oa-PC             2:57.98    3:11.44 A      
B - Division  
  1 Klemin, Sara A      18 UN Quick-PC          3:20.00    2:52.15 A      
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:21.39  17-18 PRT
        5:52.29  17-18 Q
        6:09.59  17-18 AA
        6:39.89  17-18 A
        7:13.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lillegard, Sarah M  17 DDST-PC              5:54.43    5:54.75 AA     
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLane, Julianne M  14 Un-Te-PC             9:23.00    9:22.00        
  2 Rogers, Lauren M    14 Un-Te-PC             9:33.59    9:27.14        
  3 Heath, Samantha M   14 Un-srvla-PC          9:56.76    9:41.91        
  4 Swensen, Katie B    14 PLS-PC               9:50.42    9:41.93        
  5 Dwelley, Kate E     13 TERA-PC              9:33.10    9:43.37        
  6 Compton, Rachelle   17 Un-PLS-PC            9:43.19    9:45.51        
  7 Narum, Jennifer L   13 PLS-PC               9:25.22    9:46.09        
  8 Taylor, Sarah H     16 Un-srvla-PC          9:55.00    9:50.29        
  9 Silva, Jennifer L   16 Un-srvla-PC         10:30.88    9:55.19        
 10 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              9:52.47   10:04.25        
 11 Chambers, Megan M   14 Caj-SN              10:17.20   10:05.93        
 12 Lee, Sylvie C       13 TERA-PC             10:20.00   10:10.04        
 13 Farmer, Devon A     14 Un-PLS-PC           10:08.11   10:10.36        
 14 Rowe, Alison B      17 Un-Te-PC             9:37.83   10:15.35        
 15 Seamons, Konnie R   17 DDST-PC              9:09.40   10:17.13        
 16 Doria, Angela D     15 Un-Te-PC             9:54.43   10:17.31        
 17 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 VJO-PC              10:04.89   10:19.48        
 18 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC             10:30.07   10:19.75        
 19 LI, Robin           13 TERA-PC             10:01.81   10:20.52        
 20 Deyoreo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC             12:30.59   10:23.12        
 21 Bard, Presley A     14 TERA-PC             10:21.00   10:24.64        
 22 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC             10:45.46   10:25.42        
 23 Allen, Courtney M   13 PLS-PC              10:42.00   10:25.85        
 24 Yoshiwara, Carole   13 WCAB-PC             10:12.57   10:25.96        
 25 Reed, Kirsten L     15 Un-PLS-PC           12:00.00   10:26.07        
 26 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC             10:53.00   10:26.71        
 27 Bond, Jennifer J    14 Un-Ai-PC            10:56.67   10:28.98        
 28 Lillegard, Janet F  15 DDST-PC             12:29.59   10:31.96        
 29 Stitt, Catherine A  14 Un-Te-PC            10:10.00   10:31.98        
 30 Artz, Lauren A      14 TERA-PC             10:09.42   10:32.98        
 31 Mooney, Kelly L     14 Un-Wc-PC            10:18.00   10:37.30        
 32 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC             10:39.19   10:37.47        
 33 Gardner, Julie A    17 Un-Te-PC            10:05.00   10:41.65        
 34 Vaughan, Jessica L  14 AIA-PC              10:55.00   10:45.36        
 35 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Un-Vjo-PC           11:46.29   10:46.78        
 36 Arnason, Gretchen   15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC 11:22.19   10:47.58        
 37 Pengilly, Ashley L  12 TIGR-PC             10:53.72   10:50.49        
 38 Anderson, Alyssa J  11 SRVL-PC             12:09.25   10:52.02        
 39 Rutherford, Mikhai  13 AIA-PC              12:12.29   10:52.47        
 40 Bradshaw, Nora A    13 SRVL-PC             11:35.74   10:54.20        
 41 Goodson, Victoria   12 SRVL-PC             12:20.59   10:55.34        
 42 McBroom, Tiffany L  14 TIGR-PC             11:25.33   10:55.47        
 43 Skropeta, Kathryn   13 WCAB-PC             11:00.00   11:04.09        
 44 Gray, Tessa M       12 TERA-PC             12:13.11   11:04.85        
 45 Madrigal, Amanda M  13 TERA-PC             10:31.85   11:06.94        
 46 Young, Kaitlin C    14 DDST-PC             12:12.29   11:07.27        
 47 Flud, Nicole L      15 Un-Te-PC            11:48.80   11:09.36        
 48 Stoller, Ursula E   12 BEAR-PC             11:20.20   11:10.13        
 49 Wray, Lexi M        13 TERA-PC             11:24.50   11:10.36        
 50 Bonnel, Melissa N   11 PLS-PC              12:30.59   11:11.56        
 51 Pezzuto, Kaylie M   15 Un-Vjo-PC           10:25.65   11:13.32        
 52 Jumper, Laura M     16 Un-Te-PC            12:02.79   11:15.33        
 53 Hooper, Cheyenne A  13 TERA-PC             10:44.39   11:16.20        
 54 Jovino, Megan A     11 VJO-PC              12:29.40   11:20.22        
 55 Penskar, Becky R    12 OAPB-PC             10:58.95   11:20.91        
 56 Sugitani, Michelle  14 ALGA-PC             11:45.00   11:21.89        
 57 Barton, Ellen E     12 SOSS-PC             11:46.20   11:25.50        
 58 Pezzuto, Makena M   11 VJO-PC              12:30.59   11:28.10        
 59 Arnason, Lizzy C    12 BEAR-PC             12:30.59   11:28.12        
 60 Hong, Karen         13 QUIK-PC             12:30.59   11:30.05        
 61 Klemin, Sara A      18 UN Quick-PC         12:30.59   11:30.78        
 62 Sonderegger, Laure  15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC 11:13.90   11:32.85        
 63 Longtin, Elliot C   12 TERA-PC             11:27.34   11:33.92        
 64 Gossage, Alexandra  14 QUIK-PC             11:29.11   11:34.59        
 65 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC             12:30.01   11:37.85        
 66 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC             12:30.59   11:40.90        
 67 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC              12:25.09   11:42.50        
 68 Crowe, Melissa D    14 Un-Te-PC            12:04.56   11:43.26        
 69 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC              12:30.59   11:45.91        
 70 Lyons, Olivia M     16 TERA-PC             11:00.00   11:49.70        
 71 Toriggino, Nicole   13 TERA-PC             12:30.58   11:50.59        
 72 Roach, Regina A     15 Un-Wc-PC            12:21.22   11:51.91        
 73 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC             12:25.09   11:52.83        
 74 Miller, Mande K     13 TERA-PC             11:51.47   11:54.13        
 75 Comes, Kelsey A     13 SRVL-PC             12:30.59   11:55.87        
 76 Miller, Amanda D    13 TERA-PC             12:14.29   11:58.92        
 77 Delker, Erin M      12 SRVL-PC             12:30.59   12:08.72        
 78 Williams, Sarah J   13 TERA-PC             12:30.59   12:12.70        
 79 Chapman, Jillian A  12 TERA-PC             12:20.34   12:19.25        
 80 Ellis, Chelsea O    13 TERA-PC             12:20.00   12:24.86        
 81 Udinski, Tara M     13 PLS-PC              12:30.59   12:27.95        
 82 Kohler, Kara M      11 TERA-PC             12:30.59   12:45.72        
 83 Reddig, Heidi J     13 PLS-PC              12:30.59   13:01.93        
 84 Ajimura, Buffy M    11 TERA-PC             12:30.50   13:06.64        
 85 Worden, Katie E     11 TERA-PC             12:30.59   14:10.67        
 -- Jagust, Amy M       15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC 12:30.59         DQ        
 -- Zeidler, Kayla A    15 Un-Te-PC            11:25.70         DQ        
 -- Bonino, Sara A      13 ALGA-PC             12:30.39         DQ        
 -- Guimaraes, Luiza S  17 redd-SN              9:46.00         DQ        
 -- Brice, Shiloh M     16 Un-Te-PC             9:44.90         DQ        
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLane, Julianne M  14 Un-Te-PC            17:51.96   17:49.09        
  2 Rogers, Lauren M    14 Un-Te-PC            19:18.18   18:04.84        
  3 Dwelley, Kate E     13 TERA-PC             18:10.70   18:16.53        
  4 Narum, Jennifer L   13 PLS-PC              18:07.11   18:41.94        
  5 Radecke, Jen D      17 Un-Ai-PC            17:58.37   19:01.80        
  6 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC             18:48.21   19:12.54        
  7 Doria, Angela D     15 Un-Te-PC            19:08.18   19:15.18        
  8 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 VJO-PC              19:10.71   19:18.74        
  9 Farmer, Devon A     14 Un-PLS-PC           19:27.06   19:34.13        
 10 Lavagnino, Caitlin  14 PLS-PC              18:58.12   19:39.59        
 11 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC             19:07.75   19:40.98        
 12 Brice, Shiloh M     16 Un-Te-PC            18:45.38   19:49.04        
 13 Bard, Presley A     14 TERA-PC             20:05.99   19:49.90        
 14 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC             19:59.99   19:50.42        
 15 Court, Kimmy A      12 PLS-PC              23:01.00   19:52.48        
 16 Deyoreo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC             23:03.19   19:59.37        
 17 LI, Robin           13 TERA-PC             19:13.23   20:01.86        
 18 Pengilly, Ashley L  12 TIGR-PC             21:15.91   20:18.95        
 19 Stitt, Catherine A  14 Un-Te-PC            19:45.00   20:25.21        
 20 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC             20:02.34   20:27.39        
 21 Artz, Lauren A      14 TERA-PC             19:38.45   20:34.91        
 22 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC             19:43.23   20:41.49        
 23 Hooper, Cheyenne A  13 TERA-PC             21:36.59   20:48.60        
 24 Bradshaw, Nora A    13 SRVL-PC             22:03.63   20:53.75        
 25 Plunkett, Ryley C   12 SOSS-PC             21:05.05   20:54.96        
 26 Panger, Samantha C  15 Un-PLS-PC           22:30.00   20:55.43        
 27 Wray, Lexi M        13 TERA-PC             21:34.81   21:02.72        
 28 Roach, Erika L      13 WCAB-PC             23:03.19   21:26.05        
 29 Gray, Tessa M       12 TERA-PC             23:00.73   21:27.51        
 30 Goodson, Victoria   12 SRVL-PC             22:40.99   21:27.86        
 31 Arnason, Gretchen   15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC 20:58.99   21:30.90        
 32 Stoller, Ursula E   12 BEAR-PC             20:55.63   21:31.57        
 33 Arnason, Lizzy C    12 BEAR-PC             23:02.19   21:40.11        
 34 Madrigal, Amanda M  13 TERA-PC             19:57.91   21:44.23        
 35 Stitt, Elizabeth A  13 TERA-PC             22:59.72   21:49.72        
 36 Bonino, Sara A      13 ALGA-PC             22:50.39   21:54.62        
 37 Bonnel, Melissa N   11 PLS-PC              23:03.19   22:06.65        
 38 Longtin, Elliot C   12 TERA-PC             21:08.81   22:14.95        
 39 Sugitani, Michelle  14 ALGA-PC             21:45.88   22:14.98        
 40 Jagust, Amy M       15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC 23:03.19   22:17.43        
 41 Pezzuto, Makena M   11 VJO-PC              23:03.19   22:18.80        
 42 Sonderegger, Laure  15 Un-B erkeley Bea-PC 21:10.00   22:26.53        
 43 Gossage, Alexandra  14 QUIK-PC             21:50.88   22:30.69        
 44 Roach, Regina A     15 Un-Wc-PC            23:03.19   23:09.36        
 45 Williams, Sarah J   13 TERA-PC             23:03.19   23:24.77        
 -- Comes, Kelsey A     13 SRVL-PC             23:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.49  8&U PRT
          46.09  8&U A
        1:06.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Sean R       8 WCAB-PC                42.30      38.44 PRT    
  2 Lewis-Bernardo, Ja   7 SRVL-PC                44.27      43.81 A      
  3 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC                45.85      46.20 B      
  4 Tait, Ethan D        7 UN-PC                  41.07      49.08 B      
B - Division  
  1 HE, Brian R          8 SRVL-PC                46.89      39.86 A      
  2 HO, Dustin C         8 AIA-PC               1:01.71      44.83 A      
  3 Parker, Otis C       8 VJO-PC                 56.38      49.75 B      
  4 Holzmuller, Kurt R   8 TERA-PC                51.50      50.57 B      
  5 Woo, Andrew M        8 WCAB-PC                56.00      50.77 B      
  6 Nelson, Tommy L      7 PLS-PC               1:05.48      56.78 B      
  7 Domecus, Gabriel S   7 VJO-PC               1:04.35      58.62 B      
  8 Augst, Evan C        7 VJO-PC               1:06.01    1:07.10        
  9 Kumaraswamy, Vikra   8 PLS-PC               1:00.00    1:20.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.69  8&U PRT
        1:40.09  8&U A
        2:04.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Sean R       8 WCAB-PC              1:31.00    1:31.04 A      
  2 Lewis-Bernardo, Ja   7 SRVL-PC              1:39.67    1:38.71 A      
B - Division  
  1 HE, Brian R          8 SRVL-PC              1:57.36    1:34.14 A      
  2 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC              1:44.08    1:45.13 B      
  3 Tait, Ethan D        7 UN-PC                1:41.07    1:45.58 B      
  4 Parker, Otis C       8 VJO-PC               2:00.95    1:48.44 B      
  5 Holzmuller, Kurt R   8 TERA-PC              1:56.00    1:53.18 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.39  8&U PRT
          56.69  8&U A
        1:16.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Sean R       8 WCAB-PC                54.00      50.94 A      
  2 Lewis-Bernardo, Ja   7 SRVL-PC                41.11      52.45 A      
  3 HO, Dustin C         8 AIA-PC                 56.21      53.75 A      
  4 Tait, Ethan D        7 UN-PC                  52.41      54.15 A      
B - Division  
  1 HE, Brian R          8 SRVL-PC                59.26      48.07 A      
  2 Holzmuller, Kurt R   8 TERA-PC                57.75      53.53 A      
  3 Woo, Andrew M        8 WCAB-PC              1:05.00      58.70 B      
  4 Parker, Otis C       8 VJO-PC               1:10.95    1:01.17 B      
  5 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC              1:00.95    1:03.82 B      
  6 Nelson, Tommy L      7 PLS-PC               1:14.26    1:07.93 B      
  7 Augst, Evan C        7 VJO-PC               1:16.48    1:10.41 B      
  8 Kumaraswamy, Vikra   8 PLS-PC               1:06.00    1:51.74        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.69  8&U PRT
        1:01.39  8&U A
        1:24.19  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Sean R       8 WCAB-PC                53.35      49.17 PRT    
B - Division  
  1 HE, Brian R          8 SRVL-PC              1:20.19      54.28 A      
  2 Tait, Ethan D        7 UN-PC                1:24.19      56.78 A      
  3 HO, Dustin C         8 AIA-PC               1:03.95      57.21 A      
  4 Parker, Otis C       8 VJO-PC               1:10.45    1:00.20 A      
  5 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC              1:15.80    1:11.76 B      
  6 Lewis-Bernardo, Ja   7 SRVL-PC              1:05.08    1:11.87 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HE, Brian R          8 SRVL-PC              4:00.26    4:04.26        
 -- Mooney, Sean R       8 WCAB-PC              3:52.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.49  9-10 PRT
          34.39  9-10 Q
          37.09  9-10 AA
          42.19  9-10 A
          46.99  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meints, Joshua C    10 TERA-PC                35.49      32.19 PRT    
  2 Barton, RJ J        10 SOSS-PC                33.05      32.34 PRT    
  3 Molina, Michael E   10 AIA-PC                 35.25      32.66 PRT    
  4 Richard, Timothy R  10 CMST-PC                33.59      32.85 PRT    
  5 Wooldridge, Andy A   9 PLS-PC                 32.85      32.86 PRT    
  6 Mooney, Trevor J    10 WCAB-PC                36.30      34.90 AA     
  7 Wong, Kai           10 MONT-PC                33.05      36.44 AA     
  8 Palmer, Fredrik W   10 SOSS-PC                37.36      36.84 AA     
  9 Burbidge, Nick L     9 WCAB-PC                39.50      36.95 AA     
 10 Stringer, Shaun R   10 WCAB-PC                36.19      37.40 A      
 11 Nelson, Bradley C   10 PLS-PC                 39.85      37.44 A      
 12 Genasci, Luca S      9 TAHO-PC                42.15      37.87 A      
 13 Shapiro, Jake H      9 MONT-PC                41.05      38.08 A      
 14 Juarez, Anthony G    9 TIGR-PC                34.64      38.27 A      
 15 Delle Cese, Alexan   9 ALGA-PC                41.43      40.79 A      
 16 Thompson, Jared R    9 ALGA-PC                41.14      42.67 B      
 17 Freeman, Clint D     9 TERA-PC                42.19      42.79 B      
B - Division  
  1 Vaiana, Nick J       9 WCAB-PC                42.40      37.22 A      
  2 LU, Kevin Z          9 SRVL-PC                44.64      39.70 A      
  3 Collins, Stephen A  10 TERA-PC                45.38      40.12 A      
  4 Dodd, Matthew L      9 TERA-PC                43.38      43.26 B      
  5 Stapleton, Kody S   10 TERA-PC                43.92      43.34 B      
  6 Chia, Jonathan C     9 WCAB-PC                43.13      57.29        
  7 DeRoche, Derek P    10 PST-PC                 46.90      59.88        
  8 Virkar, Alok S       9 PLS-PC                 46.99    1:04.24        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.09  9-10 PRT
        1:16.29  9-10 Q
        1:20.09  9-10 AA
        1:31.09  9-10 A
        1:40.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barton, RJ J        10 SOSS-PC              1:11.34    1:11.90 PRT    
  2 Meints, Joshua C    10 TERA-PC              1:16.49    1:12.59 PRT    
  3 Molina, Michael E   10 AIA-PC               1:17.62    1:14.15 Q      
  4 Harper, Gregory W   10 WCAB-PC              1:11.75    1:14.25 Q      
  5 Wooldridge, Andy A   9 PLS-PC               1:14.03    1:14.42 Q      
  6 Covrig, Daniel M    10 SOSS-PC              1:22.82    1:15.11 Q      
  7 Mooney, Trevor J    10 WCAB-PC              1:16.32    1:17.11 AA     
  8 Goodson, Wesley O    9 SRVL-PC              1:24.27    1:19.63 AA     
  9 Genasci, Luca S      9 TAHO-PC              1:24.60    1:20.07 AA     
 10 Burbidge, Nick L     9 WCAB-PC              1:27.48    1:24.91 A      
 11 Nelson, Bradley C   10 PLS-PC               1:27.55    1:26.14 A      
 12 Juarez, Anthony G    9 TIGR-PC              1:21.31    1:26.95 A      
 13 Wong, Kai           10 MONT-PC              1:26.00    1:28.77 A      
 14 Weber, Luke A       10 MONT-PC              1:30.00    1:31.33 B      
 15 Heath, Dylan J       9 SRVL-PC              1:30.98    1:31.49 B      
B - Division  
  1 Vaiana, Nick J       9 WCAB-PC              1:32.20    1:24.14 A      
  2 LU, Kevin Z          9 SRVL-PC              1:38.04    1:27.95 A      
  3 Delle Cese, Alexan   9 ALGA-PC              1:40.49    1:32.81 B      
  4 Freeman, Clint D     9 TERA-PC              1:40.59    1:34.90 B      
  5 Chia, Jonathan C     9 WCAB-PC              1:40.50    1:35.27 B      
  6 Tang, Jeffery S      9 AIA-PC               1:39.77    1:41.51        
  7 Hale, Brendan T      9 MONT-PC              1:38.31    1:44.78        
  8 Goldsmith, Joel P   10 MONT-PC              1:40.00    1:45.42        
 -- Louie, Ralston P     9 PST-PC               1:40.59         DQ        
 -- DeRoche, Derek P    10 PST-PC               1:40.49         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  9-10 PRT
          41.59  9-10 Q
          44.39  9-10 AA
          50.69  9-10 A
          57.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barton, RJ J        10 SOSS-PC                39.86      38.40 PRT    
  2 Molina, Michael E   10 AIA-PC                 40.08      38.67 PRT    
  3 Meints, Joshua C    10 TERA-PC                41.79      38.89 PRT    
  4 Wooldridge, Andy A   9 PLS-PC                 41.42      40.70 Q      
  5 Richard, Timothy R  10 CMST-PC                41.41      41.67 AA     
  6 Burbidge, Nick L     9 WCAB-PC                48.48      42.52 AA     
  7 Mooney, Trevor J    10 WCAB-PC                42.27      42.60 AA     
  8 Palmer, Fredrik W   10 SOSS-PC                41.90      44.02 AA     
  9 Goodson, Wesley O    9 SRVL-PC                47.86      44.80 A      
 10 Collins, Stephen A  10 TERA-PC                49.60      45.46 A      
 11 Stringer, Shaun R   10 WCAB-PC                45.92      46.17 A      
 12 Freeman, Clint D     9 TERA-PC                50.69      47.48 A      
 13 Wong, Kai           10 MONT-PC                48.00      48.22 A      
 14 Nelson, Bradley C   10 PLS-PC                 49.28      49.73 A      
 15 Wichmann, Robert L   9 WCAB-PC                43.92      51.61 B      
 16 Juarez, Anthony G    9 TIGR-PC                46.28      51.96 B      
B - Division  
  1 Vaiana, Nick J       9 WCAB-PC                51.67      46.40 A      
  2 Shapiro, Jake H      9 MONT-PC                51.00      46.89 A      
  3 LU, Kevin Z          9 SRVL-PC                50.97      46.90 A      
  4 Delle Cese, Alexan   9 ALGA-PC                51.37      49.96 A      
  5 Chia, Jonathan C     9 WCAB-PC                55.57      50.42 A      
  6 Thompson, Jared R    9 ALGA-PC                51.87      50.48 A      
  7 Weber, Luke A       10 MONT-PC                52.74      51.12 B      
  8 Dodd, Matthew L      9 TERA-PC                52.71      52.24 B      
  9 Feldman, Dan P      10 WCAB-PC                57.59      53.29 B      
 10 Stapleton, Kody S   10 TERA-PC                55.88      53.79 B      
 11 DeRoche, Derek P    10 PST-PC                 57.58    1:14.38        
 12 Virkar, Alok S       9 PLS-PC                 57.59    1:14.57        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.79  9-10 PRT
          46.29  9-10 Q
          48.69  9-10 AA
          55.59  9-10 A
        1:02.29  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meints, Joshua C    10 TERA-PC                46.30      41.71 PRT    
  2 Barton, RJ J        10 SOSS-PC                40.57      42.42 PRT    
  3 Wooldridge, Andy A   9 PLS-PC                 45.48      44.13 PRT    
  4 Covrig, Daniel M    10 SOSS-PC                46.94      44.39 PRT    
  5 Molina, Michael E   10 AIA-PC                 47.37      44.68 PRT    
  6 Mooney, Trevor J    10 WCAB-PC                49.00      46.28 Q      
  7 Harper, Gregory W   10 WCAB-PC                49.44      48.46 AA     
  8 Goodson, Wesley O    9 SRVL-PC                54.37      49.40 A      
  9 Heath, Dylan J       9 SRVL-PC                52.69      49.90 A      
 10 Nelson, Bradley C   10 PLS-PC                 50.76      50.83 A      
 11 Genasci, Luca S      9 TAHO-PC                53.25      51.30 A      
 12 Delle Cese, Alexan   9 ALGA-PC                53.30      52.47 A      
 13 Freeman, Clint D     9 TERA-PC                55.59      53.38 A      
 14 Wong, Kai           10 MONT-PC                51.00      53.47 A      
B - Division  
  1 LU, Kevin Z          9 SRVL-PC                57.15      48.85 A      
  2 Louie, Ralston P     9 PST-PC               1:02.29      52.14 A      
  3 Burbidge, Nick L     9 WCAB-PC              1:01.60      56.45 B      
  4 Vaiana, Nick J       9 WCAB-PC                55.99      57.00 B      
  5 Weber, Luke A       10 MONT-PC              1:02.00      57.04 B      
  6 Tang, Jeffery S      9 AIA-PC                 58.89      58.82 B      
  7 Chia, Jonathan C     9 WCAB-PC                58.64    1:01.69 B      
  8 Goldsmith, Joel P   10 MONT-PC                58.00    1:02.63        
  9 Juarez, Anthony G    9 TIGR-PC                55.85    1:04.66        
 10 Hale, Brendan T      9 MONT-PC              1:02.20    1:08.33        
 -- Collins, Stephen A  10 TERA-PC              1:01.60         DQ        
 -- DeRoche, Derek P    10 PST-PC               1:02.25         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:05.09  9-10 PRT
        3:12.29  9-10 Q
        3:21.59  9-10 AA
        3:49.79  9-10 A
        4:03.09  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barton, RJ J        10 SOSS-PC              2:50.75    2:50.46 PRT    
  2 Meints, Joshua C    10 TERA-PC              3:12.39    3:01.55 PRT    
  3 Richard, Timothy R  10 CMST-PC              3:10.67    3:05.25 Q      
  4 Molina, Michael E   10 AIA-PC               3:18.23    3:05.33 Q      
  5 Wooldridge, Andy A   9 PLS-PC               3:49.48    3:10.65 Q      
  6 Mooney, Trevor J    10 WCAB-PC              3:13.31    3:15.52 AA     
  7 Palmer, Fredrik W   10 SOSS-PC              3:25.04    3:20.45 AA     
  8 Genasci, Luca S      9 TAHO-PC              3:34.60    3:29.11 A      
  9 Burbidge, Nick L     9 WCAB-PC              3:25.54    3:31.28 A      
 10 Nelson, Bradley C   10 PLS-PC               3:42.14    3:37.52 A      
B - Division  
  1 LU, Kevin Z          9 SRVL-PC              4:03.09    3:30.72 A      
  2 Freeman, Clint D     9 TERA-PC              4:03.09    3:55.72 B      
  3 Wong, Kai           10 MONT-PC              4:03.09    3:56.36 B      
  4 Vaiana, Nick J       9 WCAB-PC              3:50.20    3:56.55 B      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  PRT
        2:46.29  Q
        2:55.79  AA
        3:20.29  A
        3:32.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hinshaw, Ben S      10 WV-PC                2:27.94    2:26.80 PRT    
  2 Barton, RJ J        10 SOSS-PC              2:33.39    2:33.76 PRT    
  3 Meints, Joshua C    10 TERA-PC              2:46.49    2:37.44 PRT    
  4 Hinshaw, Adam J      8 WV-PC                2:40.00    2:39.41 PRT    
  5 Wooldridge, Andy A   9 PLS-PC               2:41.91    2:40.57 PRT    
  6 Harper, Gregory W   10 WCAB-PC              2:40.19    2:43.40 Q      
  7 Covrig, Daniel M    10 SOSS-PC              2:55.29    2:43.63 Q      
  8 Goodson, Wesley O    9 SRVL-PC              3:00.43    2:48.71 AA     
  9 Burbidge, Nick L     9 WCAB-PC              3:12.76    2:58.59 A      
 10 Stringer, Shaun R   10 WCAB-PC              2:56.04    2:59.31 A      
B - Division  
  1 Vaiana, Nick J       9 WCAB-PC              3:22.02    3:02.41 A      
  2 LU, Kevin Z          9 SRVL-PC              3:32.39    3:03.23 A      
  3 HE, Brian R          8 SRVL-PC              3:25.21    3:22.24 B      
  4 Wong, Kai           10 MONT-PC              3:32.39    3:25.39 B      
  5 Weber, Luke A       10 MONT-PC              3:23.63    3:29.38 B      
  6 Wichmann, Robert L   9 WCAB-PC              3:30.00    3:29.63 B      
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  PRT
        5:32.59  Q
        5:51.59  AA
        6:40.69  A
        7:04.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hinshaw, Ben S      10 WV-PC                5:08.00    4:58.55 PRT    
  2 Barton, RJ J        10 SOSS-PC              5:27.23    5:23.62 PRT    
  3 Meints, Joshua C    10 TERA-PC              5:52.09    5:32.39 Q      
  4 Goodson, Wesley O    9 SRVL-PC              6:15.10    6:03.37 A      
  5 Stringer, Shaun R   10 WCAB-PC              6:05.92    6:05.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Burbidge, Nick L     9 WCAB-PC              6:41.34    6:05.89 A      
  2 LU, Kevin Z          9 SRVL-PC              7:04.89    6:30.82 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.59  PRT
        1:28.69  Q
        1:32.99  AA
        1:46.09  A
        1:59.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barton, RJ J        10 SOSS-PC              1:23.91    1:22.61 PRT    
  2 Meints, Joshua C    10 TERA-PC              1:28.89    1:24.34 PRT    
  3 Molina, Michael E   10 AIA-PC               1:25.55    1:25.40 PRT    
  4 Wooldridge, Andy A   9 PLS-PC               1:34.63    1:29.65 AA     
  5 Covrig, Daniel M    10 SOSS-PC              1:46.08    1:29.79 AA     
  6 Goodson, Wesley O    9 SRVL-PC              1:40.10    1:31.09 AA     
  7 Harper, Gregory W   10 WCAB-PC              1:38.40    1:32.18 AA     
  8 Mooney, Trevor J    10 WCAB-PC              1:30.93    1:32.97 AA     
  9 Genasci, Luca S      9 TAHO-PC              1:43.42    1:36.08 A      
 10 Heath, Dylan J       9 SRVL-PC              1:44.49    1:41.71 A      
 11 Weber, Luke A       10 MONT-PC              1:42.77    1:49.07 B      
 12 Goldsmith, Joel P   10 MONT-PC              1:42.50    1:55.44 B      
 -- Juarez, Anthony G    9 TIGR-PC              1:45.68         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Burbidge, Nick L     9 WCAB-PC              1:47.06    1:38.05 A      
  2 LU, Kevin Z          9 SRVL-PC              1:54.34    1:39.12 A      
  3 Vaiana, Nick J       9 WCAB-PC              1:46.79    1:39.69 A      
  4 Nelson, Bradley C   10 PLS-PC               1:47.28    1:45.01 A      
  5 Collins, Stephen A  10 TERA-PC              1:54.42    1:47.09 B      
  6 Delle Cese, Alexan   9 ALGA-PC              1:59.70    1:47.63 B      
  7 Chia, Jonathan C     9 WCAB-PC              1:58.80    1:48.65 B      
  8 Wong, Kai           10 MONT-PC              1:59.79    1:49.63 B      
  9 Dodd, Matthew L      9 TERA-PC              1:51.56    1:51.02 B      
 10 Tang, Jeffery S      9 AIA-PC               1:51.73    1:57.98 B      
 11 Tait, Ethan D        7 UN-PC                1:59.89    1:59.70 B      
 12 Louie, Ralston P     9 PST-PC               1:59.89    2:01.52        
 13 Hale, Brendan T      9 MONT-PC              1:57.97    2:01.68        
 -- Freeman, Clint D     9 TERA-PC              1:59.89         DQ        
 -- HE, Brian R          8 SRVL-PC              1:56.02         DQ        
 -- Mooney, Sean R       8 WCAB-PC              1:50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:37.29  PRT
        1:41.79  Q
        1:46.69  AA
        2:01.49  A
        2:10.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barton, RJ J        10 SOSS-PC              1:30.41    1:31.22 PRT    
  2 Richard, Timothy R  10 CMST-PC              1:30.50    1:32.61 PRT    
  3 Meints, Joshua C    10 TERA-PC              1:41.99    1:32.95 PRT    
  4 Molina, Michael E   10 AIA-PC               1:45.05    1:35.76 PRT    
  5 Wooldridge, Andy A   9 PLS-PC               1:51.79    1:43.27 AA     
  6 Palmer, Fredrik W   10 SOSS-PC              1:43.70    1:44.17 AA     
  7 Mooney, Trevor J    10 WCAB-PC              1:46.60    1:45.57 AA     
  8 Goodson, Wesley O    9 SRVL-PC              1:54.10    1:46.44 AA     
  9 Nelson, Bradley C   10 PLS-PC               1:55.06    1:49.35 A      
 10 Mooney, Sean R       8 WCAB-PC              1:57.65    1:52.12 A      
 11 Genasci, Luca S      9 TAHO-PC              1:55.42    1:55.21 A      
 12 Freeman, Clint D     9 TERA-PC              2:01.49    1:58.02 A      
 13 Lewis-Bernardo, Ja   7 SRVL-PC              1:50.16    2:40.44        
B - Division  
  1 LU, Kevin Z          9 SRVL-PC              2:02.09    1:46.56 AA     
  2 Wichmann, Robert L   9 WCAB-PC              2:05.00    1:52.48 A      
  3 Delle Cese, Alexan   9 ALGA-PC              2:10.00    1:58.20 A      
  4 Burbidge, Nick L     9 WCAB-PC              2:07.23    2:00.92 A      
  5 Weber, Luke A       10 MONT-PC              2:02.00    2:03.19 B      
  6 Vaiana, Nick J       9 WCAB-PC              2:02.61    2:03.49 B      
  7 Tait, Ethan D        7 UN-PC                2:10.99    2:10.91 B      
  8 Juarez, Anthony G    9 TIGR-PC              2:05.11    2:16.54        
 -- Wong, Kai           10 MONT-PC              2:10.90         DQ        
 -- Harder, Matthew J    9 SRVL-PC              2:10.99         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.89  PRT
        1:30.79  Q
        1:35.89  AA
        1:49.29  A
        2:01.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barton, RJ J        10 SOSS-PC              1:27.88    1:21.63 PRT    
  2 Harper, Gregory W   10 WCAB-PC              1:22.30    1:22.20 PRT    
  3 Molina, Michael E   10 AIA-PC               1:29.76    1:28.92 Q      
  4 Covrig, Daniel M    10 SOSS-PC              1:49.28    1:30.56 Q      
  5 Meints, Joshua C    10 TERA-PC              1:30.99    1:32.53 AA     
  6 Mooney, Trevor J    10 WCAB-PC              1:38.00    1:35.57 AA     
  7 Wooldridge, Andy A   9 PLS-PC               1:37.42    1:36.93 A      
  8 Tang, Jeffery S      9 AIA-PC               1:33.96    1:45.57 A      
  9 Goodson, Wesley O    9 SRVL-PC              1:49.29    1:49.16 A      
B - Division  
  1 Burbidge, Nick L     9 WCAB-PC              2:00.49    1:44.60 A      
  2 LU, Kevin Z          9 SRVL-PC              2:01.19    1:50.17 B      
  3 Nelson, Bradley C   10 PLS-PC               1:52.10    1:53.15 B      
  4 Heath, Dylan J       9 SRVL-PC              1:59.64    2:01.01 B      
  5 Mooney, Sean R       8 WCAB-PC              2:01.19    2:04.72        
 -- Lewis-Bernardo, Ja   7 SRVL-PC              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Goldsmith, Joel P   10 MONT-PC              2:01.19         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.79  PRT
          30.69  Q
          32.59  AA
          37.19  A
          42.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laiman, Brighton    12 FF-PC                  29.30      29.31 PRT    
  2 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC                30.98      29.53 PRT    
  3 Dentone, Matthew D  12 TERA-PC                29.86      29.91 Q      
  4 Gossage, Daniel L   12 QUIK-PC                30.13      30.07 Q      
  5 Bishop, Matt M      11 TERA-PC                32.50      30.64 Q      
  6 Read, Devin V       12 Caj-SN                 31.35      31.23 AA     
  7 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC                34.51      31.45 AA     
  8 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC                37.00      31.69 AA     
  9 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC                33.61      31.86 AA     
 10 Prokop, Anders K    11 redd-SN                31.01      32.01 AA     
 11 Reingold, Jake B    11 MONT-PC                33.34      32.18 AA     
 12 Whyte, Ryan M       12 SRVL-PC                31.18      32.73 A      
 13 Nelson, Billy R     11 PLS-PC                 34.72      32.88 A      
 14 Perfect, Brad H     11 SRVL-PC                33.08      32.92 A      
 15 Hunter, Pierce A    11 SRVL-PC                33.19      33.23 A      
 16 Halladay, David R   11 Caj-SN                 32.56      33.60 A      
 17 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC                32.54      33.71 A      
 18 Laflamme, David W   11 SOSS-PC                35.20      33.75 A      
 19 Enos, Matthew B     11 TERA-PC                37.19      34.17 A      
 20 Fuller, Brad        12 SOSS-PC                35.24      34.70 A      
 21 Kelly, Liam J       11 MONT-PC                34.81      34.88 A      
 22 Prokop, Ingmar K    11 redd-SN                32.80      35.10 A      
 23 Kalbus, Porter J    11 SRVL-PC                35.46      35.38 A      
 24 McMahon, Jack R     12 WCAB-PC                34.47      35.52 A      
 25 Celaya, Mitchell J  12 BEAR-PC                34.77      35.56 A      
 26 Horrell, Max        11 QUIK-PC                36.02      36.29 A      
B - Division  
  1 Daly, Joseph A      12 EBAT-PC                39.88      37.16 A      
  2 Calandra, Troy A    12 MONT-PC                39.12      37.38 B      
  3 Raskin, Jacob A     12 PST-PC                 42.29      37.54 B      
  4 Oonk, Doug J        11 SRVL-PC                39.03      37.60 B      
  5 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC                37.96      37.78 B      
  6 Davey, Ben P        11 TIGR-PC                41.95      37.83 B      
  7 Aiken, Marshall D   11 WCAB-PC                39.92      38.02 B      
  8 Miranda, Ron G      11 VJO-PC                 42.29      38.47 B      
  9 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC                38.27      40.00 B      
 10 Brix, Nikolas S     11 TERA-PC                38.59      41.07 B      
 11 Sedor, Justin A     12 PST-PC                 41.30      42.41        
 12 Kumaraswamy, Varun  11 PLS-PC                 40.00      58.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:11.59  AA
        1:21.69  A
        1:27.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bishop, Matt M      11 TERA-PC              1:10.00    1:05.64 Q      
  2 Laiman, Brighton    12 FF-PC                1:07.40    1:05.65 Q      
  3 Herman, Taylor R    12 SRVL-PC              1:05.67    1:05.90 Q      
  4 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC              1:06.75    1:06.00 Q      
  5 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC              1:17.02    1:08.21 AA     
  6 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC              1:12.29    1:09.91 AA     
  7 Whyte, Ryan M       12 SRVL-PC              1:06.47    1:10.02 AA     
  8 Read, Devin V       12 Caj-SN               1:08.15    1:11.01 AA     
  9 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC              1:21.00    1:11.26 AA     
 10 Nelson, Billy R     11 PLS-PC               1:15.19    1:11.38 AA     
 11 Hunter, Pierce A    11 SRVL-PC              1:13.60    1:11.69 A      
 12 Prokop, Anders K    11 redd-SN              1:12.05    1:12.51 A      
 13 Perfect, Brad H     11 SRVL-PC              1:12.68    1:12.76 A      
 14 Laflamme, David W   11 SOSS-PC              1:15.61    1:13.31 A      
 15 Fuller, Brad        12 SOSS-PC              1:17.83    1:14.34 A      
 16 Reingold, Jake B    11 MONT-PC              1:16.09    1:14.62 A      
 17 Rados, Matthew S    11 AIA-PC               1:19.69    1:16.11 A      
 18 Cornelius, Tommy C  11 PST-PC               1:18.91    1:16.24 A      
 19 McMahon, Jack R     12 WCAB-PC              1:18.12    1:16.26 A      
 20 Enos, Matthew B     11 TERA-PC              1:21.69    1:17.37 A      
 21 Kalbus, Porter J    11 SRVL-PC              1:17.35    1:17.68 A      
 22 Prokop, Ingmar K    11 redd-SN              1:14.09    1:18.09 A      
 23 Kelly, Liam J       11 MONT-PC              1:21.19    1:20.74 A      
 24 Leung, Kevin K      12 WCAB-PC              1:21.69    1:21.47 A      
 25 Shapiro, Sam R      11 MONT-PC              1:19.10    1:22.00 B      
 26 Zyarko, Anton V     12 WCAB-PC              1:21.69    1:22.36 B      
 -- Gossage, Daniel L   12 QUIK-PC              1:06.03         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Jake M     11 BBD-PC               1:21.94    1:14.50 A      
  2 Mao, August         12 WCAB-PC              1:22.00    1:14.92 A      
  3 Armstrong, Patrick  12 SRVL-PC              1:27.99    1:19.76 A      
  4 Balague, Justin F   11 VJO-PC               1:27.99    1:22.89 B      
  5 Horrell, Max        11 QUIK-PC              1:22.06    1:23.71 B      
  6 Miranda, Ron G      11 VJO-PC               1:27.99    1:24.96 B      
  7 Daly, Joseph A      12 EBAT-PC              1:27.99    1:25.55 B      
  8 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC              1:22.69    1:26.09 B      
  9 Aiken, Marshall D   11 WCAB-PC              1:25.23    1:26.26 B      
 10 Calandra, Troy A    12 MONT-PC              1:27.56    1:27.80 B      
 11 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              1:27.98    1:28.72        
 12 Rose, Noah H        11 BEAR-PC              1:25.90    1:29.47        
 13 Wang, Tony S        12 WCAB-PC              1:26.00    1:33.20        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.39  PRT
        2:27.29  Q
        2:34.39  AA
        2:56.09  A
        3:04.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L   12 QUIK-PC              2:26.13    2:21.16 PRT    
  2 Herman, Taylor R    12 SRVL-PC              2:23.65    2:23.92 Q      
  3 Whyte, Ryan M       12 SRVL-PC              2:22.57    2:24.26 Q      
  4 Hinshaw, Ryan M     12 WV-PC                2:34.86    2:30.44 AA     
  5 Read, Devin V       12 Caj-SN               2:28.50    2:34.56 A      
  6 Perfect, Brad H     11 SRVL-PC              2:37.53    2:34.74 A      
  7 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC              2:56.00    2:35.61 A      
  8 Laflamme, David W   11 SOSS-PC              2:44.22    2:38.31 A      
  9 Fuller, Brad        12 SOSS-PC              2:45.49    2:38.83 A      
 10 Rados, Matthew S    11 AIA-PC               2:44.39    2:40.91 A      
 11 Kalbus, Porter J    11 SRVL-PC              2:46.38    2:41.00 A      
 12 Enos, Matthew B     11 TERA-PC              2:56.09    2:46.18 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Jake M     11 BBD-PC               2:56.71    2:46.30 A      
  2 Aiken, Marshall D   11 WCAB-PC              3:04.59    3:07.24        
  3 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC              2:59.00    3:09.79        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.29  PRT
        5:12.99  Q
        5:29.59  AA
        6:15.79  A
        6:43.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC              5:06.98    5:01.44 PRT    
  2 Herman, Taylor R    12 SRVL-PC              5:02.23    5:06.33 Q      
  3 Whyte, Ryan M       12 SRVL-PC              5:01.15    5:06.85 Q      
  4 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC              5:55.33    5:07.22 Q      
  5 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC              5:26.48    5:11.08 Q      
  6 Hinshaw, Ryan M     12 WV-PC                5:17.94    5:25.48 AA     
  7 Perfect, Brad H     11 SRVL-PC              5:56.10    5:27.28 AA     
  8 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC              6:15.00    5:30.96 A      
  9 Laflamme, David W   11 SOSS-PC              6:30.15    5:34.11 A      
 10 Kalbus, Porter J    11 SRVL-PC              5:57.78    5:44.28 A      
 11 Rados, Matthew S    11 AIA-PC               5:36.59    5:47.91 A      
 12 Reingold, Jake B    11 MONT-PC              5:46.00    5:48.74 A      
 13 Enos, Matthew B     11 TERA-PC              6:41.00    5:57.43 A      
 14 Bloomer, Jake M     11 BBD-PC               6:42.99    5:59.91 A      
 15 Kelly, Liam J       11 MONT-PC              6:03.43    6:06.34 A      
B - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Sam R      11 MONT-PC              6:25.00    6:39.28 B      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.19  PRT
          36.79  Q
          38.69  AA
          44.09  A
          50.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC                34.83      35.10 PRT    
  2 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC                44.00      35.49 Q      
  3 Bishop, Matt M      11 TERA-PC                38.60      36.80 AA     
  4 Dentone, Matthew D  12 TERA-PC                36.11      36.87 AA     
  5 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC                40.83      36.98 AA     
  6 Laiman, Brighton    12 FF-PC                  37.20      37.13 AA     
  7 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC                39.21      37.43 AA     
  8 Gossage, Daniel L   12 QUIK-PC                36.73      37.76 AA     
  9 Prokop, Anders K    11 redd-SN                39.20      38.04 AA     
 10 Read, Devin V       12 Caj-SN                 36.02      38.39 AA     
 11 Halladay, David R   11 Caj-SN                 37.30      38.94 A      
 12 Hunter, Pierce A    11 SRVL-PC                38.76      39.12 A      
 13 Laflamme, David W   11 SOSS-PC                40.68      39.17 A      
 14 Reingold, Jake B    11 MONT-PC                39.31      39.92 A      
 15 McMahon, Jack R     12 WCAB-PC                40.82      39.97 A      
 16 Whyte, Ryan M       12 SRVL-PC                39.57      40.03 A      
 17 Perfect, Brad H     11 SRVL-PC                40.06      40.33 A      
 18 Enos, Matthew B     11 TERA-PC                44.09      41.38 A      
 19 Prokop, Ingmar K    11 redd-SN                40.61      41.53 A      
 20 Kalbus, Porter J    11 SRVL-PC                41.96      41.63 A      
 21 Horrell, Max        11 QUIK-PC                42.90      41.74 A      
 22 Nelson, Billy R     11 PLS-PC                 41.28      42.79 A      
 23 Fuller, Brad        12 SOSS-PC                42.64      42.84 A      
 24 Kelly, Liam J       11 MONT-PC                43.50      43.39 A      
B - Division  
  1 Balague, Justin F   11 VJO-PC                 50.79      45.97 B      
  2 Aiken, Marshall D   11 WCAB-PC                50.79      46.10 B      
  3 Miranda, Ron G      11 VJO-PC                 50.79      46.62 B      
  4 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC                46.23      46.64 B      
  5 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC                45.20      46.93 B      
  6 Oonk, Doug J        11 SRVL-PC                46.79      47.12 B      
  7 Brix, Nikolas S     11 TERA-PC                48.56      47.68 B      
  8 Sedor, Justin A     12 PST-PC                 50.11      48.05 B      
  9 Davey, Ben P        11 TIGR-PC                49.50      50.23 B      
 10 Calandra, Troy A    12 MONT-PC                47.34      52.91        
 11 Kumaraswamy, Varun  11 PLS-PC                 45.00    1:07.17        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  PRT
        1:19.49  Q
        1:23.39  AA
        1:35.09  A
        1:45.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Herman, Taylor R    12 SRVL-PC              1:10.61    1:13.80 PRT    
  2 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC              1:20.53    1:18.27 Q      
  3 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC              1:33.22    1:18.45 Q      
  4 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC              1:35.00    1:19.58 AA     
  5 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC              1:24.82    1:20.49 AA     
  6 Hunter, Pierce A    11 SRVL-PC              1:25.34    1:21.18 AA     
  7 Bishop, Matt M      11 TERA-PC              1:22.00    1:21.39 AA     
  8 Read, Devin V       12 Caj-SN               1:17.17    1:22.87 AA     
  9 Prokop, Anders K    11 redd-SN              1:26.56    1:23.66 A      
 10 Laiman, Brighton    12 FF-PC                1:26.20    1:23.87 A      
 11 Reingold, Jake B    11 MONT-PC              1:23.59    1:26.20 A      
 12 Cornelius, Tommy C  11 PST-PC               1:31.10    1:26.38 A      
 13 Whyte, Ryan M       12 SRVL-PC              1:22.30    1:26.46 A      
 14 Perfect, Brad H     11 SRVL-PC              1:26.70    1:27.01 A      
 15 Laflamme, David W   11 SOSS-PC              1:24.05    1:27.84 A      
 16 Mao, August         12 WCAB-PC              1:35.09    1:28.10 A      
 17 McMahon, Jack R     12 WCAB-PC              1:27.14    1:31.13 A      
 18 Fuller, Brad        12 SOSS-PC              1:28.92    1:31.27 A      
 19 Enos, Matthew B     11 TERA-PC              1:35.09    1:31.50 A      
 20 Prokop, Ingmar K    11 redd-SN              1:28.08    1:31.53 A      
 21 Shapiro, Sam R      11 MONT-PC              1:30.60    1:33.35 A      
 22 Leung, Kevin K      12 WCAB-PC              1:35.09    1:34.45 A      
 23 Kelly, Liam J       11 MONT-PC              1:33.42    1:35.12 B      
 -- Zyarko, Anton V     12 WCAB-PC              1:28.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Horrell, Max        11 QUIK-PC              1:43.72    1:33.63 A      
  2 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC              1:37.09    1:42.23 B      
  3 Aiken, Marshall D   11 WCAB-PC              1:45.49    1:44.75 B      
  4 Calandra, Troy A    12 MONT-PC              1:44.41    1:46.51        
 -- Balague, Justin F   11 VJO-PC               1:45.49         DQ        
 -- Daly, Joseph A      12 EBAT-PC              1:45.49         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Patrick  12 SRVL-PC              1:45.49         DQ        
 -- Bloomer, Jake M     11 BBD-PC               1:37.19         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.99  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          55.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Herman, Taylor R    12 SRVL-PC                40.38      39.63 Q      
  2 Perfect, Brad H     11 SRVL-PC                41.38      39.87 Q      
  3 Bishop, Matt M      11 TERA-PC                43.00      39.94 Q      
  4 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC                42.00      40.48 Q      
  5 Read, Devin V       12 Caj-SN                 40.61      41.06 AA     
  6 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC                49.00      41.47 AA     
  7 Laiman, Brighton    12 FF-PC                  43.30      42.36 AA     
  8 Enos, Matthew B     11 TERA-PC                49.29      43.18 A      
  9 Gossage, Daniel L   12 QUIK-PC                45.99      45.24 A      
 10 Rados, Matthew S    11 AIA-PC                 45.09      45.52 A      
 11 Laflamme, David W   11 SOSS-PC                45.14      45.68 A      
 12 Fuller, Brad        12 SOSS-PC                45.94      46.13 A      
 13 Prokop, Anders K    11 redd-SN                44.94      48.45 A      
 14 Nelson, Billy R     11 PLS-PC                 48.20      48.94 A      
 15 Horrell, Max        11 QUIK-PC                48.34      49.44 B      
 16 Prokop, Ingmar K    11 redd-SN                46.27      50.04 B      
B - Division  
  1 Mao, August         12 WCAB-PC                55.00      48.30 A      
  2 Kelly, Liam J       11 MONT-PC                50.48      48.90 A      
  3 Reingold, Jake B    11 MONT-PC                51.33      49.07 A      
  4 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC                49.50      50.64 B      
  5 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC                52.19      51.18 B      
  6 Wang, Tony S        12 WCAB-PC                53.48      52.80 B      
  7 Miranda, Ron G      11 VJO-PC                 55.69      53.44 B      
  8 Brix, Nikolas S     11 TERA-PC                53.22      53.86 B      
  9 Leung, Kevin K      12 WCAB-PC                50.00      54.08 B      
 10 Aiken, Marshall D   11 WCAB-PC                55.55      54.20 B      
 11 Shapiro, Sam R      11 MONT-PC                52.00      55.15 B      
 12 Balague, Justin F   11 VJO-PC                 55.69      55.34 B      
 13 Daly, Joseph A      12 EBAT-PC                55.69      57.05        
 -- Calandra, Troy A    12 MONT-PC                55.69         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.39  PRT
        2:56.89  Q
        3:05.99  AA
        3:31.69  A
        3:44.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Herman, Taylor R    12 SRVL-PC              2:54.01    2:58.79 AA     
  2 Bishop, Matt M      11 TERA-PC              3:03.00    3:06.62 A      
  3 Perfect, Brad H     11 SRVL-PC              3:08.95    3:10.05 A      
  4 Rados, Matthew S    11 AIA-PC               3:15.69    3:30.27 A      
  5 Enos, Matthew B     11 TERA-PC              3:31.69    3:31.13 A      
  6 Prokop, Anders K    11 redd-SN              3:21.21    3:35.94 B      
  7 Prokop, Ingmar K    11 redd-SN              3:23.33    3:41.38 B      
  8 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC              3:31.69    3:44.91        
B - Division  
  1 Laiman, Brighton    12 FF-PC                3:35.50    3:23.57 A      
  2 Halladay, David R   11 Caj-SN               3:39.30    3:23.99 A      
  3 Fuller, Brad        12 SOSS-PC              3:33.11    3:30.73 A      
  4 Davey, Ben P        11 TIGR-PC              3:42.50    3:37.32 B      
  5 Kelly, Liam J       11 MONT-PC              3:35.00    3:39.67 B      
  6 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC              3:34.69    3:51.37        
  7 Horrell, Max        11 QUIK-PC              3:40.21    3:52.54        
  8 Celaya, Mitchell J  12 BEAR-PC              3:40.00    4:02.90        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sedor, Justin A     12 PST-PC               3:45.93         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.09  PRT
        1:17.99  Q
        1:22.79  AA
        1:34.49  A
        1:45.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel L   12 QUIK-PC              1:14.10    1:11.60 PRT    
  2 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC              1:24.78    1:12.98 PRT    
  3 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC              1:20.71    1:13.03 PRT    
  4 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC              1:15.75    1:15.45 Q      
  5 Laflamme, David W   11 SOSS-PC              1:18.24    1:16.70 Q      
  6 Kalbus, Porter J    11 SRVL-PC              1:28.14    1:21.49 AA     
  7 Laiman, Brighton    12 FF-PC                1:23.60    1:23.21 A      
  8 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC              1:34.00    1:23.92 A      
  9 Whyte, Ryan M       12 SRVL-PC              1:14.88    1:24.74 A      
 10 McMahon, Jack R     12 WCAB-PC              1:24.96    1:31.73 A      
 11 Fuller, Brad        12 SOSS-PC              1:33.82    1:33.90 A      
 12 Kelly, Liam J       11 MONT-PC              1:31.45    1:35.36 B      
 13 Prokop, Anders K    11 redd-SN              1:30.01    1:41.43 B      
B - Division  
  1 Perfect, Brad H     11 SRVL-PC              1:34.57    1:32.47 A      
  2 Mao, August         12 WCAB-PC              1:40.00    1:34.88 B      
  3 Nelson, Billy R     11 PLS-PC               1:39.14    1:36.03 B      
  4 Horrell, Max        11 QUIK-PC              1:44.65    1:38.36 B      
  5 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              1:38.46    1:39.46 B      
  6 Rose, Noah H        11 BEAR-PC              1:38.00    1:40.25 B      
  7 Enos, Matthew B     11 TERA-PC              1:35.00    1:41.55 B      
  8 Aiken, Marshall D   11 WCAB-PC              1:45.18    1:48.13        
 -- Shapiro, Sam R      11 MONT-PC              1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Leung, Kevin K      12 WCAB-PC              1:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:41.69  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
        3:33.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC              2:51.97    2:45.20 Q      
  2 Bishop, Matt M      11 TERA-PC              3:00.00    2:48.22 Q      
  3 Dentone, Matthew D  12 TERA-PC              2:46.18    2:48.46 AA     
  4 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC              3:03.94    2:49.50 AA     
  5 Laiman, Brighton    12 FF-PC                2:53.00    2:50.32 AA     
  6 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC              3:21.00    2:52.52 AA     
  7 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC              2:55.83    2:53.17 AA     
  8 Whyte, Ryan M       12 SRVL-PC              2:50.08    2:53.21 AA     
  9 Read, Devin V       12 Caj-SN               3:12.92    2:55.47 AA     
 10 Hunter, Pierce A    11 SRVL-PC              3:01.75    2:56.79 A      
 11 Laflamme, David W   11 SOSS-PC              3:02.70    3:00.91 A      
 12 Perfect, Brad H     11 SRVL-PC              3:02.59    3:02.80 A      
 13 Prokop, Anders K    11 redd-SN              2:49.70    3:04.56 A      
 14 Enos, Matthew B     11 TERA-PC              3:21.49    3:05.06 A      
 15 Rados, Matthew S    11 AIA-PC               3:06.59    3:06.13 A      
 16 Fuller, Brad        12 SOSS-PC              3:11.59    3:06.28 A      
 17 Kalbus, Porter J    11 SRVL-PC              3:04.19    3:06.73 A      
 18 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC              2:57.60    3:10.31 A      
 19 Prokop, Ingmar K    11 redd-SN              2:54.92    3:11.19 A      
 20 Kelly, Liam J       11 MONT-PC              3:15.60    3:16.71 A      
 21 Reingold, Jake B    11 MONT-PC              3:10.14    3:19.28 A      
 22 Raskin, Jacob A     12 PST-PC               2:33.39    3:30.87 B      
B - Division  
  1 Halladay, David R   11 Caj-SN               3:30.00    3:05.59 A      
  2 Horrell, Max        11 QUIK-PC              3:32.40    3:24.58 B      
  3 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              3:32.98    3:29.42 B      
  4 Aiken, Marshall D   11 WCAB-PC              3:33.39    3:32.46 B      
  5 Celaya, Mitchell J  12 BEAR-PC              3:29.08    3:39.59        
  6 Daly, Joseph A      12 EBAT-PC              3:30.39    3:44.95        
 -- Calandra, Troy A    12 MONT-PC              3:33.39         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  13-14 PRT
          28.29  13-14 Q
          29.69  13-14 AA
          33.89  13-14 A
          38.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shih, David         14 DDST-PC                27.54      27.16 PRT    
  2 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC                 27.50      27.91 Q      
  3 Kim, Joseph S       13 PLS-PC                 33.25      28.09 Q      
  4 Hill, Cory R        13 TIGR-PC                28.87      28.15 Q      
  5 Pawlowski, Adam J   14 PLS-PC                 30.35      28.24 Q      
  6 Mata, Donny T       13 VJO-PC                 28.55      28.31 AA     
  7 Kao, Kristofer G    14 OAPB-PC                29.45      28.64 AA     
  8 Retort, Gabriel J   14 Un-PLS-PC              28.94      28.70 AA     
  9 Edeleanu, Christia  14 OAPB-PC                29.55      28.78 AA     
 10 Burgin, Paul F      13 SRVL-PC                29.08      28.82 AA     
 11 Vanhoven, Sebastia  14 TERA-PC                27.71      29.01 AA     
 12 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC                 30.18      29.02 AA     
 13 Gray, Sam F         14 Un-Te-PC               28.91      29.09 AA     
 14 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC                 29.69      29.25 AA     
 15 Mathre, Erik M      14 FF-PC                  30.10      29.29 AA     
 16 Krompier, Jesse S   14 WCAB-PC                29.00      29.30 AA     
 17 Arndt, Michael B    14 SRVL-PC                30.44      29.37 AA     
 18 Pagan, Darren C     13 OAPB-PC                30.18      29.53 AA     
 19 Rodrigues, Neal M   14 ALGA-PC                30.80      29.57 AA     
 20 Salamati, Behan     13 SRVL-PC                31.17      29.60 AA     
 21 Davis, Kendall R    13 TERA-PC                28.57      29.62 AA     
 22 Shveyd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC                30.00      29.68 AA     
 23 Farrell, Brian K    14 Caj-SN                 29.39      29.77 A      
 24 Askham, Travis L    14 TERA-PC                31.00      30.14 A      
 25 Holland, Kent W     13 OAPB-PC                32.00      30.20 A      
 26 Soo-Tho, Schyler K  13 VJO-PC                 30.48      30.27 A      
 27 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC                30.69      30.39 A      
 28 Kelly, Thomas III   13 redd-SN                29.80      30.77 A      
 29 Roman, Shawn R      13 TIGR-PC                31.34      30.82 A      
 30 Vogelgesang, Scott  14 SRVL-PC                31.36      31.20 A      
 31 Aurandt, Andrew P   14 TIGR-PC                33.16      31.94 A      
 32 Dickey, Sam M       13 redd-SN                31.80      32.09 A      
 33 Gendotti, Nathan R  13 Un-Te-PC               33.89      32.55 A      
 34 Tiemeyer, Stephen   13 FF-PC                  33.10      34.22 B      
 35 Slack, Dustin J     13 TERA-PC                33.48      36.35 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kwan, Matt P        13 PLS-PC                 38.59      29.50 AA     
  2 Zhang, Christopher  13 WCAB-PC                34.89      30.80 A      
  3 Kozloski, Kyle M    13 PLS-PC                 38.59      31.22 A      
  4 HO, Nick S          13 SRVL-PC                34.50      31.90 A      
  5 Curley, Joe A       13 TERA-PC                35.80      32.06 A      
  6 Maier, Eric D       14 PLS-PC                 38.59      33.90 B      
  7 Arnold, Tom C       14 Un-Te-PC               33.91      34.51 B      
  8 Smith, Matt R       13 Caj-SN                 35.01      34.57 B      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.79  13-14 PRT
        1:00.69  13-14 Q
        1:03.69  13-14 AA
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:19.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranahan, Kellen E   14 Un-Te-PC               56.25      57.35 PRT    
  2 Shih, David         14 DDST-PC                58.61      57.84 PRT    
  3 Unruh, Joe P        14 Un_oa-PC             1:00.23      59.91 Q      
  4 Pawlowski, Adam J   14 PLS-PC               1:05.50    1:00.84 AA     
  5 Gray, Sam F         14 Un-Te-PC             1:00.13    1:00.90 AA     
  6 Kao, Kristofer G    14 OAPB-PC              1:02.30    1:01.61 AA     
  7 Mata, Donny T       13 VJO-PC               1:02.08    1:02.01 AA     
  8 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               1:05.37    1:02.70 AA     
  9 Burgin, Paul F      13 SRVL-PC              1:03.12    1:03.66 AA     
 10 Rodrigues, Neal M   14 ALGA-PC              1:08.89    1:03.82 A      
 11 Tang, Eric C        13 OAPB-PC              1:03.00    1:04.09 A      
 12 Vanhoven, Sebastia  14 TERA-PC              1:02.42    1:04.55 A      
 13 Pagan, Darren C     13 OAPB-PC              1:04.26    1:04.64 A      
 14 Krompier, Jesse S   14 WCAB-PC              1:02.00    1:04.99 A      
 15 Arndt, Michael B    14 SRVL-PC              1:07.63    1:05.13 A      
 16 Retort, Gabriel J   14 Un-PLS-PC            1:03.60    1:05.32 A      
 17 Salamati, Behan     13 SRVL-PC              1:07.03    1:05.37 A      
 18 Askham, Travis L    14 TERA-PC              1:05.00    1:05.57 A      
 19 Davis, Kendall R    13 TERA-PC              1:04.80    1:05.76 A      
 20 Soo-Tho, Schyler K  13 VJO-PC               1:04.89    1:05.87 A      
 21 Kelly, Thomas III   13 redd-SN              1:06.23    1:06.19 A      
 22 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              1:07.62    1:06.44 A      
 23 Shveyd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              1:05.00    1:06.80 A      
 24 Holland, Kent W     13 OAPB-PC              1:09.29    1:07.30 A      
 25 Farrell, Brian K    14 Caj-SN               1:07.26    1:08.71 A      
 26 Vogelgesang, Scott  14 SRVL-PC              1:08.54    1:09.57 A      
 27 Clement, Matt S     13 PLS-PC               1:11.99    1:10.73 A      
 28 Gendotti, Nathan R  13 Un-Te-PC             1:12.59    1:10.93 A      
 29 Forster, Ben S      13 AIA-PC               1:10.66    1:14.82 B      
B - Division  
  1 Mathre, Erik M      14 FF-PC                1:13.10    1:06.41 A      
  2 Kwan, Matt P        13 PLS-PC               1:19.39    1:07.12 A      
  3 Roman, Shawn R      13 TIGR-PC              1:12.95    1:09.03 A      
  4 Aurandt, Andrew P   14 TIGR-PC              1:14.08    1:09.34 A      
  5 Sheridan, Sean C    13 BEAR-PC              1:19.24    1:12.27 A      
  6 Tiemeyer, Stephen   13 FF-PC                1:16.60    1:13.09 B      
  7 Arnold, Tom C       14 Un-Te-PC             1:14.54    1:13.66 B      
  8 HO, Nick S          13 SRVL-PC              1:19.00    1:15.13 B      
  9 Smith, Matt R       13 Caj-SN               1:19.32    1:17.14 B      
 10 Mai, David          13 WCAB-PC              1:18.22    1:23.18        
 11 Slack, Dustin J     13 TERA-PC              1:14.36    1:24.38        
 -- Curley, Joe A       13 TERA-PC              1:18.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.69  13-14 PRT
        2:11.59  13-14 Q
        2:17.99  13-14 AA
        2:37.39  13-14 A
        2:46.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gray, Sam F         14 Un-Te-PC             2:07.27    2:07.86 PRT    
  2 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               2:10.59    2:08.98 PRT    
  3 Kao, Kristofer G    14 OAPB-PC              2:16.80    2:13.79 AA     
  4 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              2:22.22    2:15.43 AA     
  5 Mata, Donny T       13 VJO-PC               2:15.45    2:16.38 AA     
  6 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               2:23.51    2:18.02 A      
  7 Vanhoven, Sebastia  14 TERA-PC              2:21.46    2:20.76 A      
  8 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              2:21.27    2:21.78 A      
  9 Burgin, Paul F      13 SRVL-PC              2:21.96    2:21.90 A      
 10 Arndt, Michael B    14 SRVL-PC              2:26.69    2:23.35 A      
 11 Holland, Kent W     13 OAPB-PC              2:33.91    2:24.43 A      
 11 Shveyd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              2:18.99    2:24.43 A      
 13 Farrell, Brian K    14 Caj-SN               2:26.14    2:28.66 A      
 14 Vogelgesang, Scott  14 SRVL-PC              2:30.43    2:31.32 A      
B - Division  
  1 Aurandt, Andrew P   14 TIGR-PC              2:37.79    2:32.13 A      
  2 Gendotti, Nathan R  13 Un-Te-PC             2:37.59    2:32.67 A      
  3 Sheridan, Sean C    13 BEAR-PC              2:46.02    2:37.97 B      
  4 Terres, Matt B      13 SRVL-PC              2:40.84    2:38.03 B      
  5 Curley, Joe A       13 TERA-PC              2:46.00    2:42.09 B      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.39  13-14 PRT
        1:10.99  13-14 Q
        1:16.19  13-14 AA
        1:26.89  13-14 A
        1:35.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranahan, Kellen E   14 Un-Te-PC             1:20.01    1:08.36 PRT    
  2 Shih, David         14 DDST-PC              1:08.67    1:08.78 PRT    
  3 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              1:15.69    1:10.84 Q      
  4 Pagan, Darren C     13 OAPB-PC              1:10.91    1:11.61 AA     
  5 Krompier, Jesse S   14 WCAB-PC              1:10.00    1:11.62 AA     
  6 Mata, Donny T       13 VJO-PC               1:16.33    1:12.37 AA     
  7 Unruh, Joe P        14 Un_oa-PC             1:12.13    1:12.67 AA     
  8 Kao, Kristofer G    14 OAPB-PC              1:15.89    1:12.77 AA     
  9 Arndt, Michael B    14 SRVL-PC              1:16.19    1:13.00 AA     
 10 Askham, Travis L    14 TERA-PC              1:18.50    1:14.89 AA     
 11 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               1:19.70    1:14.98 AA     
 12 Kelly, Thomas III   13 redd-SN              1:14.90    1:15.96 AA     
 13 Vanhoven, Sebastia  14 TERA-PC              1:12.95    1:16.00 AA     
 14 Pawlowski, Adam J   14 PLS-PC               1:19.93    1:16.23 A      
 15 Burgin, Paul F      13 SRVL-PC              1:17.15    1:16.44 A      
 16 Holland, Kent W     13 OAPB-PC              1:24.30    1:17.67 A      
 17 Shveyd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              1:16.00    1:17.68 A      
 18 Soo-Tho, Schyler K  13 VJO-PC               1:16.80    1:18.25 A      
 19 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              1:23.05    1:18.80 A      
 20 Bautista, Garret A  14 Un-Vjo-PC            1:21.40    1:19.32 A      
 21 Tang, Eric C        13 OAPB-PC              1:14.61    1:19.65 A      
 22 Retort, Gabriel J   14 Un-PLS-PC            1:17.30    1:19.81 A      
 23 Davis, Kendall R    13 TERA-PC              1:14.37    1:20.77 A      
 24 Rodrigues, Neal M   14 ALGA-PC              1:24.40    1:22.03 A      
 25 Mathre, Erik M      14 FF-PC                1:20.50    1:22.46 A      
 26 Vogelgesang, Scott  14 SRVL-PC              1:20.53    1:22.95 A      
 27 Arnold, Tom C       14 Un-Te-PC             1:22.38    1:24.51 A      
 28 Forster, Ben S      13 AIA-PC               1:21.85    1:27.06 B      
 29 Roman, Shawn R      13 TIGR-PC              1:26.71    1:27.94 B      
 30 Tiemeyer, Stephen   13 FF-PC                1:25.20    1:28.21 B      
 31 Gendotti, Nathan R  13 Un-Te-PC             1:26.89    1:31.07 B      
B - Division  
  1 Clement, Matt S     13 PLS-PC               1:31.55    1:22.87 A      
  2 Curley, Joe A       13 TERA-PC              1:27.00    1:24.22 A      
  3 Kwan, Matt P        13 PLS-PC               1:35.49    1:24.24 A      
  4 Slack, Dustin J     13 TERA-PC              1:30.47    1:33.23 B      
  5 HO, Nick S          13 SRVL-PC              1:35.00    1:36.07        
  6 Smith, Matt R       13 Caj-SN               1:35.40    1:36.83        
 -- Aurandt, Andrew P   14 TIGR-PC              1:32.65         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.89  13-14 PRT
        2:33.29  13-14 Q
        2:45.69  13-14 AA
        3:08.89  13-14 A
        3:24.69  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shih, David         14 DDST-PC              2:31.20    2:26.93 PRT    
  2 Pagan, Darren C     13 OAPB-PC              2:32.25    2:31.76 Q      
  3 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              2:33.29    2:33.46 AA     
  4 Gray, Sam F         14 Un-Te-PC             2:30.80    2:34.28 AA     
  5 Arndt, Michael B    14 SRVL-PC              2:35.29    2:34.77 AA     
  6 Mata, Donny T       13 VJO-PC               2:43.65    2:36.37 AA     
  7 Krompier, Jesse S   14 WCAB-PC              2:50.00    2:36.43 AA     
  8 Salamati, Behan     13 SRVL-PC              2:45.60    2:36.53 AA     
  9 Kao, Kristofer G    14 OAPB-PC              2:45.10    2:37.46 AA     
 10 Pawlowski, Adam J   14 PLS-PC               2:49.57    2:38.87 AA     
 11 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               2:36.22    2:39.73 AA     
 12 Askham, Travis L    14 TERA-PC              2:50.00    2:40.22 AA     
 13 Hill, Cory R        13 TIGR-PC              3:04.70    2:42.27 AA     
 14 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               3:08.89    2:42.46 AA     
 15 Shveyd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              2:40.99    2:44.13 AA     
 16 Vanhoven, Sebastia  14 TERA-PC              2:35.80    2:44.78 AA     
 17 Kim, Joseph S       13 PLS-PC               3:07.88    2:45.66 AA     
 18 Burgin, Paul F      13 SRVL-PC              2:45.05    2:49.92 A      
 19 Vogelgesang, Scott  14 SRVL-PC              2:46.04    2:50.30 A      
 20 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              2:44.50    2:50.63 A      
 21 Davis, Kendall R    13 TERA-PC              2:45.06    2:51.22 A      
 22 Arnold, Tom C       14 Un-Te-PC             2:45.60    2:52.87 A      
 23 Retort, Gabriel J   14 Un-PLS-PC            2:49.50    2:54.80 A      
 24 Rodrigues, Neal M   14 ALGA-PC              2:36.00    2:55.23 A      
 25 Edeleanu, Christia  14 OAPB-PC              2:49.37    2:55.55 A      
 -- Holland, Kent W     13 OAPB-PC              3:02.91         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, Garret A  14 Un-Vjo-PC            3:24.69    2:47.35 A      
  2 Mathre, Erik M      14 FF-PC                3:10.40    2:55.40 A      
  3 Kwan, Matt P        13 PLS-PC               3:24.69    2:57.88 A      
  4 Tiemeyer, Stephen   13 FF-PC                3:16.00    3:10.51 B      
  5 Kozloski, Kyle M    13 PLS-PC               3:24.69    3:11.66 B      
  6 Maier, Eric D       14 PLS-PC               3:24.69    3:26.99        
  7 Smith, Matt R       13 Caj-SN               3:20.69    3:29.95        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.19  13-14 PRT
        1:19.59  13-14 Q
        1:23.49  13-14 AA
        1:35.19  13-14 A
        1:44.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              1:10.27    1:11.58 PRT    
  2 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               1:12.11    1:12.93 PRT    
  3 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              1:19.88    1:17.14 PRT    
  4 Burgin, Paul F      13 SRVL-PC              1:19.48    1:19.79 AA     
  5 Krompier, Jesse S   14 WCAB-PC              1:25.00    1:20.73 AA     
  6 Kelly, Thomas III   13 redd-SN              1:20.80    1:20.86 AA     
  7 Pagan, Darren C     13 OAPB-PC              1:21.32    1:21.27 AA     
  8 Vanhoven, Sebastia  14 TERA-PC              1:16.67    1:21.36 AA     
  9 Gray, Sam F         14 Un-Te-PC             1:23.14    1:21.85 AA     
 10 Hill, Cory R        13 TIGR-PC              1:23.82    1:22.63 AA     
 11 Bautista, Garret A  14 Un-Vjo-PC            1:16.77    1:22.86 AA     
 12 Soo-Tho, Schyler K  13 VJO-PC               1:22.20    1:24.10 A      
 13 Retort, Gabriel J   14 Un-PLS-PC            1:23.50    1:25.26 A      
 14 Kao, Kristofer G    14 OAPB-PC              1:33.20    1:25.95 A      
 15 Shveyd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              1:26.00    1:27.53 A      
 16 Mathre, Erik M      14 FF-PC                1:29.30    1:30.03 A      
 17 Farrell, Brian K    14 Caj-SN               1:29.14    1:30.42 A      
 18 Arndt, Michael B    14 SRVL-PC              1:26.62    1:33.77 A      
 19 Dickey, Sam M       13 redd-SN              1:33.10    1:34.48 A      
 20 Rodrigues, Neal M   14 ALGA-PC              1:32.54    1:34.84 A      
 21 Gendotti, Nathan R  13 Un-Te-PC             1:35.19    1:35.66 B      
 22 Slack, Dustin J     13 TERA-PC              1:32.09    1:41.74 B      
 -- Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               1:29.79         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Curley, Joe A       13 TERA-PC              1:40.00    1:29.64 A      
  2 Aurandt, Andrew P   14 TIGR-PC              1:35.21    1:31.69 A      
  3 Roman, Shawn R      13 TIGR-PC              1:37.74    1:34.72 A      
  4 Arnold, Tom C       14 Un-Te-PC             1:35.87    1:37.89 B      
  5 HO, Nick S          13 SRVL-PC              1:41.00    1:39.07 B      
  6 Kwan, Matt P        13 PLS-PC               1:44.49    1:42.64 B      
  7 Kozloski, Kyle M    13 PLS-PC               1:44.49    1:42.70 B      
  8 Smith, Matt R       13 Caj-SN               1:44.13    1:43.32 B      
  9 Tiemeyer, Stephen   13 FF-PC                1:41.40    1:46.40        
 10 Maier, Eric D       14 PLS-PC               1:44.49    1:49.57        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  13-14 PRT
        2:52.79  13-14 Q
        3:01.89  13-14 AA
        3:27.49  13-14 A
        3:41.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              2:30.19    2:34.33 PRT    
  2 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               2:32.11    2:37.80 PRT    
  3 Tang, Eric C        13 OAPB-PC              2:48.25    2:46.86 PRT    
  4 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              2:45.50    2:48.27 Q      
  5 Bautista, Garret A  14 Un-Vjo-PC            2:48.26    2:54.80 AA     
  6 Burgin, Paul F      13 SRVL-PC              2:52.93    2:56.06 AA     
  7 Mata, Donny T       13 VJO-PC               3:00.09    2:56.09 AA     
  8 Pagan, Darren C     13 OAPB-PC              2:52.35    2:57.49 AA     
  9 Kelly, Thomas III   13 redd-SN              2:56.05    2:58.79 AA     
 10 Salamati, Behan     13 SRVL-PC              3:07.90    2:59.08 AA     
 11 Vanhoven, Sebastia  14 TERA-PC              2:53.20    3:00.01 AA     
 12 Krompier, Jesse S   14 WCAB-PC              3:00.00    3:00.82 AA     
 13 Soo-Tho, Schyler K  13 VJO-PC               2:57.80    3:03.87 A      
 14 Shveyd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              3:00.00    3:07.58 A      
 15 Retort, Gabriel J   14 Un-PLS-PC            3:00.90    3:15.28 A      
 16 Dickey, Sam M       13 redd-SN              3:17.98    3:21.20 A      
B - Division  
  1 Mathre, Erik M      14 FF-PC                3:28.30    3:16.71 A      
  2 Rodrigues, Neal M   14 ALGA-PC              3:28.00    3:19.74 A      
  3 Sheridan, Sean C    13 BEAR-PC              3:32.30    3:24.94 A      
  4 Tiemeyer, Stephen   13 FF-PC                3:31.00    3:25.54 A      
  5 Smith, Matt R       13 Caj-SN               3:41.10    3:37.55 B      
  6 HO, Nick S          13 SRVL-PC              3:41.00    3:39.93 B      
  7 Mai, David          13 WCAB-PC              3:40.80    3:49.29        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.49  13-14 PRT
        2:36.09  13-14 Q
        2:43.69  13-14 AA
        3:06.69  13-14 A
        3:23.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Salamati, Behan     13 SRVL-PC              2:34.62    2:28.08 PRT    
  2 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              2:43.69    2:35.99 Q      
  3 Krompier, Jesse S   14 WCAB-PC              2:55.00    2:39.89 AA     
  4 Kao, Kristofer G    14 OAPB-PC              2:43.50    2:47.33 A      
  5 Shveyd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              2:40.00    2:51.09 A      
  6 Vogelgesang, Scott  14 SRVL-PC              2:46.04    2:51.10 A      
  7 Gendotti, Nathan R  13 Un-Te-PC             3:06.69    2:59.54 A      
B - Division  
  1 Arndt, Michael B    14 SRVL-PC              3:15.08    2:51.15 A      
 -- Aurandt, Andrew P   14 TIGR-PC              3:15.84         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.49  13-14 PRT
        2:30.19  13-14 Q
        2:38.49  13-14 AA
        3:00.59  13-14 A
        3:14.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               2:26.51    2:26.64 PRT    
  2 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              2:28.49    2:27.39 PRT    
  3 Mata, Donny T       13 VJO-PC               2:40.65    2:31.07 AA     
  4 Salamati, Behan     13 SRVL-PC              2:39.60    2:31.99 AA     
  5 Shih, David         14 DDST-PC              2:28.45    2:32.05 AA     
  6 Kao, Kristofer G    14 OAPB-PC              2:37.70    2:32.43 AA     
  7 Pagan, Darren C     13 OAPB-PC              2:35.43    2:32.96 AA     
  8 Hill, Cory R        13 TIGR-PC              2:40.97    2:37.13 AA     
  9 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               2:48.11    2:38.66 A      
 10 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              2:31.10    2:38.82 A      
 11 Burgin, Paul F      13 SRVL-PC              2:39.34    2:40.61 A      
 12 Kelly, Thomas III   13 redd-SN              2:34.17    2:40.98 A      
 13 Bautista, Garret A  14 Un-Vjo-PC            2:48.20    2:42.50 A      
 14 Soo-Tho, Schyler K  13 VJO-PC               2:49.50    2:43.48 A      
 15 Kim, Joseph S       13 PLS-PC               2:59.75    2:43.55 A      
 16 Edeleanu, Christia  14 OAPB-PC              2:48.28    2:45.88 A      
 17 Farrell, Brian K    14 Caj-SN               2:44.66    2:47.52 A      
 18 Vogelgesang, Scott  14 SRVL-PC              2:44.20    2:51.17 A      
 19 Mathre, Erik M      14 FF-PC                2:51.60    2:52.68 A      
 20 Gendotti, Nathan R  13 Un-Te-PC             3:00.59    2:57.70 A      
 -- Forster, Ben S      13 AIA-PC               2:55.71         DQ        
 -- Terres, Matt B      13 SRVL-PC              2:56.59         DQ        
 -- Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               2:41.67         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Retort, Gabriel J   14 Un-PLS-PC            3:08.40    2:46.14 A      
  2 Holland, Kent W     13 OAPB-PC              3:10.00    2:50.80 A      
  3 Kwan, Matt P        13 PLS-PC               3:14.39    3:02.13 B      
  4 Curley, Joe A       13 TERA-PC              3:14.00    3:02.59 B      
  5 Tiemeyer, Stephen   13 FF-PC                3:04.21    3:06.15 B      
  6 Zhang, Christopher  13 WCAB-PC              3:12.00    3:06.80 B      
  7 Roman, Shawn R      13 TIGR-PC              3:10.12    3:14.99        
 -- Dickey, Sam M       13 redd-SN              3:08.08         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  13-14 PRT
        5:25.99  13-14 Q
        5:42.99  13-14 AA
        6:30.99  13-14 A
        6:47.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              5:23.62    5:11.36 PRT    
  2 Pagan, Darren C     13 OAPB-PC              5:22.95    5:26.47 AA     
  3 Kao, Kristofer G    14 OAPB-PC              5:41.60    5:30.65 AA     
  4 Mata, Donny T       13 VJO-PC               5:50.01    5:33.33 AA     
  5 Burgin, Paul F      13 SRVL-PC              5:40.99    5:42.83 AA     
  6 Shveyd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              5:35.00    5:46.61 A      
  7 Arndt, Michael B    14 SRVL-PC              5:44.89    5:47.30 A      
  8 Vanhoven, Sebastia  14 TERA-PC              5:45.99    5:51.02 A      
  9 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              5:25.00    5:54.10 A      
 10 Gendotti, Nathan R  13 Un-Te-PC             6:30.99    6:03.83 A      
 11 Aurandt, Andrew P   14 TIGR-PC              6:21.88    6:10.19 A      
 12 Terres, Matt B      13 SRVL-PC              6:21.62    6:18.07 A      
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  15-16 PRT
          26.49  15-16 Q
          27.89  15-16 AA
          31.89  15-16 A
          36.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natina, Joseph O    15 redd-SN                26.07      25.98 PRT    
  2 Deckert, Mike C     15 Un-Te-PC               26.99      26.67 AA     
  3 Hardy, Jason A      16 Un-Te-PC               26.44      26.75 AA     
  3 Biel, Matt B        15 Un-Te-PC               26.91      26.75 AA     
  5 Chen, Easton K      15 Un-Wc-PC               27.10      27.40 AA     
  6 Hudlin, Shane M     16 Un-Te-PC               28.61      27.41 AA     
  7 Frenn, Tyson J      16 Un-Vjo-PC              27.33      27.59 AA     
  8 Tinnel, Sean E      16 DDST-PC                27.42      28.05 A      
  9 Hamilton, Neal A    15 Un-Ai-PC               27.70      28.14 A      
 10 Hengl, Nicholas     15 Un_oa-PC               28.06      28.17 A      
 11 Porcella, Tommy M   15 Un-Te-PC               28.93      28.61 A      
 12 Holzworth, Chrs J   16 Caj-SN                 29.05      28.86 A      
 13 Stanwick, Michael   15 Un-Vjo-PC              29.08      29.27 A      
 14 Beattie, Julian H   15 Un-srvla-PC            30.59      29.28 A      
 15 Martin, Jeremy W    16 TERA-PC                29.18      29.52 A      
 16 Morsilli, Nick C    15 Un-PLS-PC              29.87      29.85 A      
 17 Domecus, Brian J    15 Un-Vjo-PC              31.62      30.79 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ghannadan, Mehdi J  15 Un-Te-PC               33.00      32.60 B      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  15-16 PRT
          57.39  15-16 Q
        1:00.79  15-16 AA
        1:09.49  15-16 A
        1:16.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Biel, Matt B        15 Un-Te-PC               56.65      57.25 Q      
  2 Hardy, Jason A      16 Un-Te-PC               56.97      57.27 Q      
  3 Natina, Joseph O    15 redd-SN                56.40      57.39 Q      
  4 Frenn, Tyson J      16 Un-Vjo-PC              59.01      58.27 AA     
  5 Krause, Bobby M     15 Un-srvla-PC          1:00.50      58.98 AA     
  6 Dwelley, John A     16 Un-Te-PC               56.13      59.06 AA     
  7 Hamilton, Neal A    15 Un-Ai-PC             1:00.20      59.44 AA     
  8 Vickers, Nic A      16 UN-PC                  59.21      59.53 AA     
  9 Chen, Easton K      15 Un-Wc-PC               58.98      59.80 AA     
 10 Hudlin, Shane M     16 Un-Te-PC             1:01.13    1:00.58 AA     
 11 Tinnel, Sean E      16 DDST-PC              1:00.32    1:00.86 A      
 12 Meller, Ryan A      16 TAHO-PC              1:00.30    1:01.88 A      
 13 Holzworth, Chrs J   16 Caj-SN               1:06.00    1:01.93 A      
 14 Rexroth, David N    16 Un-Tigers-PC         1:04.39    1:02.02 A      
 15 Burke, Toki T       15 UN-PC                1:00.00    1:02.52 A      
 16 Stanwick, Michael   15 Un-Vjo-PC            1:06.14    1:03.20 A      
 17 Hengl, Nicholas     15 Un_oa-PC             1:02.10    1:03.32 A      
 18 Morsilli, Nick C    15 Un-PLS-PC            1:02.10    1:04.07 A      
 19 Martin, Jeremy W    16 TERA-PC              1:04.71    1:04.44 A      
 20 Porcella, Tommy M   15 Un-Te-PC             1:04.08    1:04.58 A      
 21 Bobb, Patrick A     15 AIA-PC               1:05.28    1:05.29 A      
 22 Khibin, Volodymyr   15 PLS-PC               1:06.00    1:14.18 B      
B - Division  
  1 Domecus, Brian J    15 Un-Vjo-PC            1:09.61    1:06.46 A      
  2 Ghannadan, Mehdi J  15 Un-Te-PC             1:12.00    1:15.88 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.59  15-16 PRT
        2:05.09  15-16 Q
        2:12.29  15-16 AA
        2:30.89  15-16 A
        2:41.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Biel, Matt B        15 Un-Te-PC             1:59.08    2:00.35 PRT    
  2 Deckert, Mike C     15 Un-Te-PC             2:00.99    2:01.83 PRT    
  3 Dentone, Peter G    15 Un-Te-PC             2:13.03    2:12.66 A      
  4 Holzworth, Chrs J   16 Caj-SN               2:15.00    2:16.79 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ghannadan, Mehdi J  15 Un-Te-PC             2:39.00    2:55.00        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.79  15-16 PRT
        1:07.19  15-16 Q
        1:12.09  15-16 AA
        1:22.19  15-16 A
        1:30.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Biel, Matt B        15 Un-Te-PC             1:05.00    1:05.42 PRT    
  2 Scioscia, Sam J     16 Un-srvla-PC          1:06.62    1:05.87 Q      
  3 Natina, Joseph O    15 redd-SN              1:06.00    1:06.18 Q      
  4 Dwelley, John A     16 Un-Te-PC             1:05.00    1:08.18 AA     
  5 Hudlin, Shane M     16 Un-Te-PC             1:05.21    1:08.31 AA     
  6 Hamilton, Neal A    15 Un-Ai-PC             1:07.50    1:08.43 AA     
  7 Burke, Toki T       15 UN-PC                1:10.67    1:10.52 AA     
  8 Hengl, Nicholas     15 Un_oa-PC             1:12.37    1:11.96 AA     
  9 Holzworth, Chrs J   16 Caj-SN               1:17.00    1:14.40 A      
 10 Meller, Ryan A      16 TAHO-PC              1:11.30    1:15.00 A      
 11 Porcella, Tommy M   15 Un-Te-PC             1:18.02    1:16.03 A      
 12 Vickers, Nic A      16 UN-PC                1:15.50    1:16.52 A      
 13 Morsilli, Nick C    15 Un-PLS-PC            1:11.73    1:16.77 A      
 14 Beattie, Julian H   15 Un-srvla-PC          1:18.81    1:16.81 A      
 15 Rexroth, David N    16 Un-Tigers-PC         1:17.37    1:20.09 A      
 16 Bobb, Patrick A     15 AIA-PC               1:17.90    1:20.35 A      
 17 Khibin, Volodymyr   15 PLS-PC               1:09.60    1:20.48 A      
 18 Tinnel, Sean E      16 DDST-PC              1:12.42    1:21.64 A      
 19 Martin, Jeremy W    16 TERA-PC              1:17.85    1:26.47 B      
 -- Gremban, Mark A     15 Un-srvla-PC          1:10.48         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Ghannadan, Mehdi J  15 Un-Te-PC             1:29.00    1:41.71        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  15-16 PRT
        2:23.79  15-16 Q
        2:36.49  15-16 AA
        2:58.49  15-16 A
        3:15.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Biel, Matt B        15 Un-Te-PC             2:20.09    2:17.89 PRT    
  2 Natina, Joseph O    15 redd-SN              2:17.97    2:21.95 Q      
  3 Hamilton, Neal A    15 Un-Ai-PC             2:22.73    2:23.73 Q      
  4 Dwelley, John A     16 Un-Te-PC             2:13.56    2:23.92 AA     
  5 Hardy, Jason A      16 Un-Te-PC             2:27.38    2:25.62 AA     
  6 Hudlin, Shane M     16 Un-Te-PC             2:20.63    2:28.19 AA     
  7 Burke, Toki T       15 UN-PC                2:32.24    2:31.87 AA     
  8 Porcella, Tommy M   15 Un-Te-PC             2:35.67    2:39.84 A      
  9 Morsilli, Nick C    15 Un-PLS-PC            2:36.15    2:39.88 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  15-16 PRT
        1:14.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.79  15-16 A
        1:40.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beattie, Julian H   15 Un-srvla-PC          1:13.99    1:11.72 PRT    
  2 Chen, Easton K      15 Un-Wc-PC             1:11.40    1:12.56 PRT    
  3 Dwelley, John A     16 Un-Te-PC             1:15.00    1:14.77 Q      
  4 Stanwick, Michael   15 Un-Vjo-PC            1:15.36    1:17.01 AA     
  5 Hengl, Nicholas     15 Un_oa-PC             1:17.91    1:19.70 A      
  6 Hamilton, Neal A    15 Un-Ai-PC             1:20.22    1:20.29 A      
  7 Holzworth, Chrs J   16 Caj-SN               1:19.00    1:21.57 A      
  8 Tinnel, Sean E      16 DDST-PC              1:19.68    1:23.82 A      
  9 Burke, Toki T       15 UN-PC                1:23.73    1:24.38 A      
 10 Domecus, Brian J    15 Un-Vjo-PC            1:21.59    1:24.84 A      
 11 Martin, Jeremy W    16 TERA-PC              1:20.00    1:25.65 A      
 12 Morsilli, Nick C    15 Un-PLS-PC            1:20.91    1:28.30 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ghannadan, Mehdi J  15 Un-Te-PC             1:37.00    1:36.85 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.09  15-16 PRT
        2:45.69  15-16 Q
        2:53.89  15-16 AA
        3:18.29  15-16 A
        3:33.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beattie, Julian H   15 Un-srvla-PC          2:35.86    2:35.59 PRT    
  2 Chen, Easton K      15 Un-Wc-PC             2:37.50    2:39.59 PRT    
  3 Hamilton, Neal A    15 Un-Ai-PC             2:50.50    2:49.03 AA     
  4 Stanwick, Michael   15 Un-Vjo-PC            2:46.57    2:49.83 AA     
  5 Dwelley, John A     16 Un-Te-PC             2:40.00    2:50.05 AA     
  6 Domecus, Brian J    15 Un-Vjo-PC            2:56.28    2:58.39 A      
  7 Hengl, Nicholas     15 Un_oa-PC             2:47.82    3:02.77 A      
  8 Tinnel, Sean E      16 DDST-PC              2:50.23    3:03.35 A      
  9 Vickers, Nic A      16 UN-PC                3:00.02    3:04.11 A      
 10 Morsilli, Nick C    15 Un-PLS-PC            2:48.36    3:05.92 A      
 11 Bobb, Patrick A     15 AIA-PC               2:56.92    3:09.61 A      
 12 Rexroth, David N    16 Un-Tigers-PC         3:10.00    3:13.71 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ghannadan, Mehdi J  15 Un-Te-PC             3:28.00    3:38.32        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:32.59  15-16 AA
        2:54.49  15-16 A
        3:10.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scioscia, Sam J     16 Un-srvla-PC          2:18.29    2:20.85 Q      
  2 Biel, Matt B        15 Un-Te-PC             2:19.60    2:22.19 Q      
  3 Hardy, Jason A      16 Un-Te-PC             2:32.10    2:22.41 Q      
  4 Burke, Toki T       15 UN-PC                2:13.89    2:25.72 Q      
  5 Hamilton, Neal A    15 Un-Ai-PC             2:28.00    2:26.97 Q      
  6 Natina, Joseph O    15 redd-SN              2:20.50    2:26.98 Q      
  7 Gremban, Mark A     15 Un-srvla-PC          2:33.89    2:34.87 A      
  8 Beattie, Julian H   15 Un-srvla-PC          2:27.80    2:37.55 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.19  15-16 PRT
        2:23.29  15-16 Q
        2:30.29  15-16 AA
        2:51.29  15-16 A
        3:05.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwelley, John A     16 Un-Te-PC             2:13.23    2:21.79 Q      
  2 Hamilton, Neal A    15 Un-Ai-PC             2:28.00    2:23.24 Q      
  3 Chen, Easton K      15 Un-Wc-PC             2:27.50    2:29.29 AA     
  4 Natina, Joseph O    15 redd-SN              2:18.02    2:29.70 AA     
  5 Burke, Toki T       15 UN-PC                2:24.82    2:30.60 A      
  6 Beattie, Julian H   15 Un-srvla-PC          2:37.75    2:30.83 A      
  7 Hudlin, Shane M     16 Un-Te-PC             2:26.37    2:31.11 A      
  8 Frenn, Tyson J      16 Un-Vjo-PC            2:29.69    2:31.54 A      
  9 Holzworth, Chrs J   16 Caj-SN               2:32.00    2:40.30 A      
 10 Tinnel, Sean E      16 DDST-PC              2:33.68    2:43.98 A      
 11 Martin, Jeremy W    16 TERA-PC              2:45.89    2:46.34 A      
 12 Stanwick, Michael   15 Un-Vjo-PC            2:46.35    2:47.79 A      
 -- Rexroth, David N    16 Un-Tigers-PC         2:38.15         DQ        
 -- Scott, Colin J      15 OAPB-PC              2:28.43         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Ghannadan, Mehdi J  15 Un-Te-PC             3:04.00    3:29.35        
 -- Lovewell, Joseph J  15 UN-PC                2:55.02         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.79  17-18 PRT
          25.99  17-18 Q
          27.89  17-18 AA
          31.89  17-18 A
          36.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dunipace, Eric A    17 Un-PLS-PC              25.68      26.45 AA     
  2 Morss, Greg S       17 Un-PLS-PC              26.58      26.65 AA     
  3 Chaves, Quinlan Z   18 Un-PLS-PC              27.66      27.57 AA     
  3 Schmit, Cason D     18 UN-PC                  28.03      27.57 AA     
  5 Felix, Niko M       17 Un-Vjo-PC              27.43      27.70 AA     
  6 Kearney, Brendan J  17 Un-Vjo-PC              28.39      28.22 A      
  7 Desenna, Mario K    17 Un-Vjo-PC              29.31      28.83 A      
  8 Arauz, Robert A     18 Un-Ai-PC               28.00      29.16 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.09  17-18 PRT
          57.29  17-18 Q
        1:00.19  17-18 AA
        1:08.79  17-18 A
        1:15.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy W       17 Un-srvla-PC            53.62      54.48 PRT    
  2 Dunipace, Eric A    17 Un-PLS-PC              57.49      57.48 AA     
  3 Felix, Niko M       17 Un-Vjo-PC              57.98      58.65 AA     
  4 Chaves, Quinlan Z   18 Un-PLS-PC              59.18      58.85 AA     
  5 Schmit, Cason D     18 UN-PC                  58.06    1:00.08 AA     
  6 Poirier, Todd D     17 Un-PLS-PC              59.20    1:00.77 A      
  7 Desenna, Mario K    17 Un-Vjo-PC            1:03.28    1:02.02 A      
  8 Gremban, Dan J      17 Un-srvla-PC          1:04.83    1:03.03 A      
  9 RE Cecconi, Luca    17 UN-PC                1:01.00    1:03.12 A      
 10 Arauz, Robert A     18 Un-Ai-PC             1:02.00    1:03.41 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.89  17-18 PRT
        2:04.19  17-18 Q
        2:12.29  17-18 AA
        2:30.89  17-18 A
        2:41.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desenna, Mario K    17 Un-Vjo-PC            2:11.77    2:10.52 AA     
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.29  17-18 PRT
        1:08.49  17-18 Q
        1:11.89  17-18 AA
        1:21.89  17-18 A
        1:30.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy W       17 Un-srvla-PC          1:00.41    1:01.07 PRT    
  2 Dunipace, Eric A    17 Un-PLS-PC            1:06.39    1:06.17 Q      
  3 Poirier, Todd D     17 Un-PLS-PC            1:03.60    1:06.45 Q      
  4 RE Cecconi, Luca    17 UN-PC                1:06.90    1:09.23 AA     
  5 Schmit, Cason D     18 UN-PC                1:10.99    1:10.88 AA     
  6 Kearney, Brendan J  17 Un-Vjo-PC            1:13.30    1:13.32 A      
  7 Arauz, Robert A     18 Un-Ai-PC             1:15.00    1:13.55 A      
  8 Gremban, Dan J      17 Un-srvla-PC          1:15.33    1:15.67 A      
  9 Felix, Niko M       17 Un-Vjo-PC            1:20.98    1:16.01 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.09  17-18 PRT
        2:35.39  17-18 Q
        2:42.99  17-18 AA
        3:05.89  17-18 A
        3:18.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunipace, Eric A    17 Un-PLS-PC            2:24.54    2:23.67 Q      
  2 Kearney, Brendan J  17 Un-Vjo-PC            2:41.43    2:34.27 Q      
  3 Morss, Greg S       17 Un-PLS-PC            2:32.01    2:37.67 AA     
  4 Arauz, Robert A     18 Un-Ai-PC             2:30.00    2:40.09 AA     
  5 Desenna, Mario K    17 Un-Vjo-PC            2:29.56    2:41.58 AA     
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.89  17-18 PRT
        1:15.69  17-18 Q
        1:19.49  17-18 AA
        1:30.59  17-18 A
        1:41.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko M       17 Un-Vjo-PC            1:08.10    1:12.82 Q      
  2 Kearney, Brendan J  17 Un-Vjo-PC            1:17.62    1:21.57 A      
  3 Schmit, Cason D     18 UN-PC                1:22.96    1:22.05 A      
  4 Morss, Greg S       17 Un-PLS-PC            1:18.72    1:22.80 A      
  5 Dunipace, Eric A    17 Un-PLS-PC            1:29.99    1:27.92 A      
  6 Arauz, Robert A     18 Un-Ai-PC             1:30.00    1:32.84 B      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.39  17-18 PRT
        2:48.99  17-18 Q
        2:57.29  17-18 AA
        3:22.09  17-18 A
        3:34.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko M       17 Un-Vjo-PC            2:26.66    2:37.53 PRT    
  2 Kearney, Brendan J  17 Un-Vjo-PC            2:43.79    2:49.26 AA     
  3 Schmit, Cason D     18 UN-PC                3:02.54    2:58.95 A      
  4 Dunipace, Eric A    17 Un-PLS-PC            3:19.60    3:24.86 B      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.39  17-18 PRT
        2:31.39  17-18 Q
        2:38.79  17-18 AA
        3:00.99  17-18 A
        3:13.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaves, Quinlan Z   18 Un-PLS-PC            2:10.58    2:13.23 PRT    
  2 Desenna, Mario K    17 Un-Vjo-PC            2:22.22    2:21.47 Q      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  17-18 PRT
        2:23.69  17-18 Q
        2:30.79  17-18 AA
        2:51.89  17-18 A
        3:05.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaves, Quinlan Z   18 Un-PLS-PC            2:18.11    2:21.45 Q      
  2 Felix, Niko M       17 Un-Vjo-PC            2:10.72    2:25.15 AA     
  3 Kearney, Brendan J  17 Un-Vjo-PC            2:26.16    2:29.98 AA     
  4 Schmit, Cason D     18 UN-PC                2:43.60    2:35.35 A      
  5 Dunipace, Eric A    17 Un-PLS-PC            2:40.33    2:42.37 A      
 -- Poirier, Todd D     17 Un-PLS-PC            2:27.00         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:52.89  17-18 PRT
        5:20.39  17-18 Q
        5:36.09  17-18 AA
        6:22.99  17-18 A
        6:38.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Brendan J  17 Un-Vjo-PC            5:19.09    5:16.32 Q      
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biel, Matt B        15 Un-Te-PC             8:26.75    8:38.26        
  2 Hardy, Jason A      16 Un-Te-PC             8:54.73    9:03.18        
  3 Krause, Bobby M     15 Un-srvla-PC          9:12.00    9:10.70        
  4 Gray, Sam F         14 Un-Te-PC             9:02.57    9:12.95        
  5 Dwelley, John A     16 Un-Te-PC             8:46.85    9:13.91        
  6 Desenna, Mario K    17 Un-Vjo-PC            9:29.32    9:31.16        
  7 Gremban, Mark A     15 Un-srvla-PC          9:36.24    9:33.98        
  8 Gremban, Dan J      17 Un-srvla-PC          9:45.46    9:36.97        
  8 Felix, Niko M       17 Un-Vjo-PC            9:45.69    9:36.97        
 10 Pawlowski, Adam J   14 PLS-PC              10:05.51    9:43.73        
 11 Kearney, Brendan J  17 Un-Vjo-PC            9:28.95    9:46.47        
 12 Hudlin, Shane M     16 Un-Te-PC            11:30.25    9:51.19        
 13 Kao, Kristofer G    14 OAPB-PC             10:15.10    9:54.00        
 14 Porcella, Tommy M   15 Un-Te-PC             9:44.97    9:56.99        
 15 Dentone, Peter G    15 Un-Te-PC            12:00.00    9:57.71        
 16 Frenn, Tyson J      16 Un-Vjo-PC            9:59.69   10:03.32        
 17 RE Cecconi, Luca    17 UN-PC                9:50.00   10:03.51        
 18 Shih, David         14 DDST-PC             10:45.15   10:04.63        
 19 Mata, Donny T       13 VJO-PC              10:44.44   10:04.82        
 20 Dunipace, Eric A    17 Un-PLS-PC           10:28.78   10:13.53        
 21 Arauz, Robert A     18 Un-Ai-PC            11:00.00   10:24.27        
 22 Vanhoven, Sebastia  14 TERA-PC             11:03.80   10:28.60        
 23 Salamati, Behan     13 SRVL-PC             10:47.60   10:30.67        
 24 Herman, Taylor R    12 SRVL-PC             12:30.89   10:34.80        
 25 Burgin, Paul F      13 SRVL-PC             10:45.45   10:36.57        
 26 Whyte, Ryan M       12 SRVL-PC             10:27.10   10:39.36        
 27 Dentone, Matthew D  12 TERA-PC             12:30.89   10:41.31        
 28 Arndt, Michael B    14 SRVL-PC             11:28.00   10:45.06        
 29 Retort, Gabriel J   14 Un-PLS-PC           11:43.50   10:51.50        
 30 Gendotti, Nathan R  13 Un-Te-PC            11:42.79   10:53.62        
 31 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC             12:24.00   10:56.07        
 32 Rodrigues, Neal M   14 ALGA-PC             12:30.89   10:57.79        
 33 Bautista, Garret A  14 Un-Vjo-PC           11:54.09   11:01.14        
 34 Clement, Matt S     13 PLS-PC              11:52.99   11:13.89        
 35 Hunter, Pierce A    11 SRVL-PC             12:30.89   11:19.46        
 36 Arnold, Tom C       14 Un-Te-PC            11:09.72   11:25.02        
 37 Nelson, Billy R     11 PLS-PC              12:25.06   11:28.71        
 38 Rados, Matthew S    11 AIA-PC              11:58.49   11:38.17        
 39 Kalbus, Porter J    11 SRVL-PC             11:35.56   12:12.02        
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biel, Matt B        15 Un-Te-PC            16:19.58   16:11.97        
  2 Deckert, Mike C     15 Un-Te-PC            16:56.01   17:01.09        
  3 Hardy, Jason A      16 Un-Te-PC            16:54.88   17:13.31        
  4 Gray, Sam F         14 Un-Te-PC            17:12.75   17:35.05        
  5 Dwelley, John A     16 Un-Te-PC            17:09.68   17:37.89        
  6 Morsilli, Nick C    15 Un-PLS-PC           17:26.53   17:41.40        
  7 Desenna, Mario K    17 Un-Vjo-PC           17:45.56   18:00.14        
  8 Natina, Joseph O    15 redd-SN             17:30.00   18:28.62        
  9 Pawlowski, Adam J   14 PLS-PC              21:01.32   18:46.03        
 10 Porcella, Tommy M   15 Un-Te-PC            19:19.35   19:21.95        
 11 Whyte, Ryan M       12 SRVL-PC             19:56.46   19:44.96        
 12 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC             20:34.00   20:04.97        
 13 Shveyd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC             18:30.00   20:05.75        
 14 Gossage, Daniel L   12 QUIK-PC             22:41.31   20:08.11        
 15 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC             21:32.47   20:18.47        
 16 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC             21:31.64   20:19.40        
 17 Herman, Taylor R    12 SRVL-PC             23:02.89   20:30.05        
 18 Dentone, Matthew D  12 TERA-PC             23:02.89   20:31.24        
 19 Aurandt, Andrew P   14 TIGR-PC             21:20.40   20:45.17        
 20 Arndt, Michael B    14 SRVL-PC             20:45.48   20:51.62        
 21 Gendotti, Nathan R  13 Un-Te-PC            21:59.11   21:04.52        
 22 Vanhoven, Sebastia  14 TERA-PC             22:07.60   21:09.78        
 23 Nelson, Billy R     11 PLS-PC              23:01.48   21:34.51        
 24 Hunter, Pierce A    11 SRVL-PC             23:02.89   21:50.06        
 25 Arnold, Tom C       14 Un-Te-PC            21:06.18   22:07.20        
 26 Rados, Matthew S    11 AIA-PC              22:02.29   22:26.26        
 27 Kalbus, Porter J    11 SRVL-PC             21:07.96   22:45.30        
 28 Read, Devin V       12 Caj-SN              23:02.83   23:12.51        
 29 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC             23:02.89   23:19.12        
 -- Salamati, Behan     13 SRVL-PC             19:50.81         DQ