S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      15.44
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      15.96
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      16.13
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      17.06
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.86
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.24
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       18.58
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.68
LASS, KELLIANN         8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      18.74
WALN, ALYSSA           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.79
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      19.02
BAUTISTA, ANNA         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      19.23
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          19.67
COMIN, FRANCESCA       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      19.77
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      19.94
HAUSSERMANN, RENA      8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       20.25
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.66
JOSEPH, LAILA          7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       20.84
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      21.24
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      22.57
COLIJN, HANNAH         7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      22.65
WELCH, CALLIE          7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       22.94
MONCRIETT, HARLEY      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.17
HOFFMAN, ABBY          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      24.69
HEEREMA, ANNEKE        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.63
HUFF, BONNIE           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.10
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.59
CLARK, GABRIELLE       6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.51
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      33.60
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.05
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.80
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.04
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.60
LASS, KELLIANN         8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      39.62
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.81
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.18
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.82
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.92
BAUTISTA, ANNA         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      42.04
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.42
WALN, ALYSSA           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.49
HAUSSERMANN, RENA      8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.50
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          42.61
COMIN, FRANCESCA       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.31
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.98
KUENEMAN, ALYSSA       7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.69
COLIJN, HANNAH         7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      49.69
WELCH, CALLIE          7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       49.73
MONCRIETT, HARLEY      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.50
PHILLIPS, LEAH         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.52
NELSON, EMILY          8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEEREMA, ANNEKE        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.82
HEBELER, SARAH         7 PC SLUG AQUATICS           58.47
HUFF, BONNIE           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      19.12
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.70
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.73
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.58
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.96
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      22.19
MONCRIETT, HARLEY      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.59
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      22.79
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          22.83
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      22.84
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.06
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.81
COMIN, FRANCESCA       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      24.68
WALN, ALYSSA           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.73
BAUTISTA, ANNA         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      24.74
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       25.25
LASS, KELLIANN         8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.30
HAUSSERMANN, RENA      8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       25.35
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.53
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.91
HOFFMAN, ABBY          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      26.07
COLIJN, HANNAH         7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      26.81
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.10
WELCH, CALLIE          7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       29.14
HEEREMA, ANNEKE        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.16
CLARK, GABRIELLE       6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.16
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.60
HUFF, BONNIE           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
KUENEMAN, ALYSSA       7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      21.98
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.32
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      22.77
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.05
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.06
HAUSSERMANN, RENA      8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       24.51
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.63
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      24.76
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      24.99
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.07
LASS, KELLIANN         8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.14
NELSON, EMILY          8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.16
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.53
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          26.66
PHILLIPS, LEAH         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.31
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.82
BAUTISTA, ANNA         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      29.07
COMIN, FRANCESCA       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.72
WELCH, CALLIE          7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       31.45
WALN, ALYSSA           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.11
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.97
COLIJN, HANNAH         7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.14
HUFF, BONNIE           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.77
BELLIARD, CHARLOTTE    7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
HEBELER, SARAH         7 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
HEEREMA, ANNEKE        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
KUENEMAN, ALYSSA       7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      18.33
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      18.50
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.87
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.99
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      19.53
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          21.08
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.42
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       21.80
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.89
HAUSSERMANN, RENA      8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       22.26
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      22.35
BAUTISTA, ANNA         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      22.42
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.81
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      22.99
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.38
LASS, KELLIANN         8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      24.61
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.41
COMIN, FRANCESCA       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.52
WALN, ALYSSA           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      25.94
KUENEMAN, ALYSSA       7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      27.97
NELSON, EMILY          8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      28.27
PHILLIPS, LEAH         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:28.97
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.48
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:35.64
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.90
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:40.79
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.75
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:45.20
HAUSSERMANN, RENA      8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:46.57
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:47.51
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT        1:47.62
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:48.68
LASS, KELLIANN         8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:49.67
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:50.96
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:51.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUTISTA, ANNA         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:54.55
WALN, ALYSSA           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:03.13
WELCH, CALLIE          7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:18.60
BELLIARD, CHARLOTTE    7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
COMIN, FRANCESCA       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
HUFF, BONNIE           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.92
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.67
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.70
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.99
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.25
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.53
COMIN, ISABELLA       10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.57
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.60
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.71
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.26
JOSEPH, ANISA         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.45
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.67
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.69
NAPIER, SHELBY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.02
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.43
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.82
WEI, CAROL            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.99
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.42
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.57
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       37.63
KUMALA, ERICA         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.65
DIEHL, CAROLINE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.25
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.27
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.77
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.90
MCNAMARA, ALLISON     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.98
CHEN, CAROLYN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.43
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.24
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.38
CARTER, DANIELLE      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.09
HUFF, SUSANNAH         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.71
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.90
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.01
BOWLSBY, ANNIE         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.75
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.86
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.94
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.23
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.85
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.95
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.46
COMIN, ISABELLA       10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.06
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.77
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:16.81
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.10
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.62
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.97
JOSEPH, ANISA         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.23
NAPIER, SHELBY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:20.31
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.05
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.05
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:23.80
YANG, ELIZABETH       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.91
YANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.49
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.62
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.04
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.16
SIM, ELIZABETH         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.75
DIEHL, CAROLINE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.95
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.87
PHILLIPS, RACHEL       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.90
KUENEMAN, ASHLEY       9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.51
MADSEN, MAKENA         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.04
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.20
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.80
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.48
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:33.61
CHEN, CAROLYN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.73
CARTER, DANIELLE      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.20
MCGUIRE, KATIE        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:38.87
HUFF, SUSANNAH         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.45
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:45.17
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.47
BOWLSBY, ANNIE         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:52.22
DYSON, BRENNA         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:57.20
HOLDERMAN, REBECCA     9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:14.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.60
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.28
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:33.94
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:39.13
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:40.27
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:43.99
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.22
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:44.98
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:51.78
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:54.96
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:59.56
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:15.70
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:16.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:31.95
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:45.54
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:56.64
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    7:09.50
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:14.20
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    7:18.20
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    7:25.43
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    7:43.30
KUENEMAN, ASHLEY       9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    8:23.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.47
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.99
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.89
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.86
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.13
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.70
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.72
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.00
COMIN, ISABELLA       10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.05
DIEHL, CAROLINE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.89
JOSEPH, ANISA         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.07
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.10
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.20
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.33
NAPIER, SHELBY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.56
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.67
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.09
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.21
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.63
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.66
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       46.46
CARTER, DANIELLE      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.02
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.13
WEI, CAROL            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       48.50
CHEN, CAROLYN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.94
BHAT, NEYHA           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.86
HUFF, SUSANNAH         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.57
BOWLSBY, ANNIE         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       55.84
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.66
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:19.99
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.07
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.89
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.40
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.61
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.77
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.20
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:28.43
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:28.92
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.82
YANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.11
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.20
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.24
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.46
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.75
PHILLIPS, RACHEL       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.60
CARTER, DANIELLE      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.51
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.53
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.94
GATRELL, DEMI          9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:42.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGUIRE, KATIE        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:47.37
HUFF, SUSANNAH         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:53.24
BOWLSBY, ANNIE         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
DIEHL, CAROLINE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
DYSON, BRENNA         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
MADSEN, MAKENA         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.81
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.90
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.65
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.84
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.92
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.37
DONNELLY, SARAH        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.80
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.77
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.07
YANG, ELIZABETH       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.45
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.76
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.67
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.15
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.74
CHEN, CAROLYN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.14
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.26
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.30
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      48.68
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.86
NAPIER, SHELBY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.28
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.49
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.71
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.19
GATRELL, DEMI          9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      50.22
PHILLIPS, RACHEL       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.29
COMIN, ISABELLA       10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      50.31
MADSEN, MAKENA         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.41
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.57
YANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.57
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.01
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.74
MCGUIRE, KATIE        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS           54.56
BOWLSBY, ANNIE         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       56.89
CARTER, DANIELLE      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.96
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.37
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.74
KUENEMAN, ASHLEY       9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:00.09
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:00.76
HUFF, SUSANNAH         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.59
DYSON, BRENNA         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
HOLDERMAN, REBECCA     9 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.10
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.73
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.45
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.60
JOSEPH, ANISA         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:32.93
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.85
WEI, CAROL            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:36.59
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.04
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:41.16
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.41
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.43
KUMALA, ERICA         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.56
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.77
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.24
CHEN, CAROLYN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.40
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.83
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.25
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.39
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.37
BHAT, NEYHA           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:51.27
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:54.96
MCNAMARA, ALLISON     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:57.94
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:58.33
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:08.96
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:09.51
HUFF, SUSANNAH         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:18.30
CARTER, DANIELLE      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.43
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.43
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.48
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.01
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.63
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.66
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.71
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.10
COMIN, ISABELLA       10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.07
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.15
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.48
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.20
DONNELLY, SARAH        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.34
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.90
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.09
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.51
DIEHL, CAROLINE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.58
YANG, ELIZABETH       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.70
YANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.39
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.28
GATRELL, DEMI          9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      46.99
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.31
KUENEMAN, ASHLEY       9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.73
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.98
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGUIRE, KATIE        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS           49.25
PHILLIPS, RACHEL       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.91
CHEN, CAROLYN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.80
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.27
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.56
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
JOSEPH, ANISA         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.45
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.56
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.93
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.19
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.42
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:28.68
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:29.08
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.77
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.91
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.21
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.24
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.38
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:40.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.57
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.09
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.73
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.78
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.78
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.81
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.94
DONNELLY, SARAH        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.97
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.66
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.28
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.40
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:29.09
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:29.37
YANG, ELIZABETH       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.02
COMIN, ISABELLA       10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:30.82
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:31.03
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.39
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.29
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.56
NAPIER, SHELBY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.28
GATRELL, DEMI          9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:34.81
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.47
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.86
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.10
MADSEN, MAKENA         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:37.35
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.59
PHILLIPS, RACHEL       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.40
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, CAROLYN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.88
MCGUIRE, KATIE        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:46.13
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:54.92
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:08.31
CARTER, DANIELLE      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.86
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:57.25
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:06.65
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:07.54
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:08.58
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:11.11
PHILLIPS, RACHEL       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:26.31
SIMMONS, EMILY        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         4:16.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      25.71
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.53
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.72
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.80
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.80
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.87
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.22
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.23
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.10
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.36
SIMMONS, TARRYN       12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           30.43
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.47
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.48
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.51
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.57
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.71
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.82
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.98
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.04
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.07
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.12
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.23
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.74
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.75
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.84
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      32.05
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.05
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.19
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.67
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.67
SCHANZER, JESSICA     11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.67
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.07
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.25
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.28
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.47
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      33.55
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.66
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.85
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.41
HENRY, KENDRA         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.59
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.59
MCNAMARA, KELLY       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.62
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.64
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.31
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.60
QING, DANIELLE        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           43.68
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.99
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.76
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:03.14
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.52
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.99
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:05.61
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:05.95
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:06.14
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:06.21
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:07.09
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.42
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:07.57
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:07.57
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:08.02
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:08.37
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.44
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.76
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:08.96
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.66
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:09.91
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.95
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.06
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.20
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.46
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.66
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.29
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.05
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.57
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:14.65
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:14.84
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.17
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.00
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.21
ROSS, MICHAL          11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:18.39
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.22
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.30
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.64
SMITH, DEVONY         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:22.35
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.52
WITTWER, JAMIE        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.02
HORTON, ABBEY         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:37.49
CORBY, ELOWYN         11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:47.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:01.84
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:15.98
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:18.28
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:19.55
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:20.83
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:22.39
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:22.96
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:23.09
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:24.72
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:24.73
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:24.95
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:25.44
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:26.12
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:26.72
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.00
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:28.93
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:29.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:29.33
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.43
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.99
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:33.25
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:33.95
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:34.03
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:34.88
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:36.18
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:36.77
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:36.89
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:38.90
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:40.57
SCHANZER, JESSICA     11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:41.56
SIMMONS, TARRYN       12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:44.57
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:49.65
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:56.99
QING, DANIELLE        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:36.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:20.38
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:43.74
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:59.22
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:59.49
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:02.17
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:11.16
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:11.28
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:16.17
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:16.36
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:18.70
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:20.15
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:24.87
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:29.25
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:30.72
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:33.60
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:35.88
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:43.57
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:44.02
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:48.11
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:48.69
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:49.45
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:50.79
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:59.87
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    7:02.62
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    7:09.45
SIMMONS, TARRYN       12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         7:16.02
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:26.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.79
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.48
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.40
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.40
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.44
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.39
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      35.90
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.92
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.05
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.62
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.85
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.91
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.18
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.22
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.49
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.49
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.11
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.33
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      38.67
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.75
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.27
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.85
SIMMONS, TARRYN       12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           40.01
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.26
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.27
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.84
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.23
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.34
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.39
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.70
SCHANZER, JESSICA     11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.88
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.30
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.68
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.75
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.24
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.32
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.06
HENRY, KENDRA         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.19
MCNAMARA, KELLY       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.37
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.38
QING, DANIELLE        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           48.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:03.44
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.58
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.80
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.73
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:14.37
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.45
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.27
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.43
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.05
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:16.09
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.35
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:18.17
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:18.29
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.79
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:18.85
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:19.03
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:19.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.16
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.67
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.03
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.90
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.89
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.56
SIGOURNEY, BRITA      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.74
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.17
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.83
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.71
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.84
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.36
SMITH, DEVONY         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:34.00
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.33
ROSS, MICHAL          11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:37.55
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.34
CORBY, ELOWYN         11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:49.10
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.71
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.80
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.89
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.79
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.57
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.74
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.20
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.76
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.87
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.00
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.12
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.62
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.04
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.14
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.22
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.64
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.74
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.82
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.92
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.35
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.45
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.56
SIGOURNEY, BRITA      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.71
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.20
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.25
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.47
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.53
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.72
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.83
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.94
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.08
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.35
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.40
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.48
AYERS, ALEX           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.81
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.21
WITTWER, JAMIE        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.37
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.65
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.29
SMITH, DEVONY         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.42
HENRY, KENDRA         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.45
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.64
ROSS, MICHAL          11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           47.90
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.42
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.12
CORBY, ELOWYN         11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           57.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:18.34
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.37
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.22
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.34
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.38
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.80
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.87
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.95
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.48
SIMMONS, TARRYN       12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:27.70
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:27.79
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:28.38
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.60
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.14
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.37
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.73
SCHANZER, JESSICA     11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.96
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:32.84
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.36
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.99
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.81
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:35.11
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.50
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:35.76
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:36.47
AYERS, ALEX           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:36.78
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:36.83
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:37.66
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:38.65
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:38.83
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:40.38
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:40.38
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:44.29
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:45.02
QING, DANIELLE        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:50.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.71
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.37
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.04
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.06
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.13
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.93
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.13
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       34.63
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.66
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.74
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.30
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.54
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.58
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.58
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.71
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.74
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.36
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.53
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.62
SIGOURNEY, BRITA      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.95
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.97
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.10
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.11
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.44
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.94
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.38
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.53
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.43
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.75
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.38
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.64
ROSS, MICHAL          11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           41.71
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.74
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.31
SMITH, DEVONY         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.66
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.22
HENRY, KENDRA         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.99
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:03.83
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:05.44
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.35
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.82
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:15.19
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.76
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.20
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.97
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.48
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.95
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:21.01
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.28
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.51
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:22.13
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.71
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.94
SIMMONS, TARRYN       12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:23.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.69
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:23.98
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.65
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.22
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.48
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.38
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:27.71
SCHANZER, JESSICA     11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:28.63
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:32.52
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:40.36
QING, DANIELLE        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:15.53
MCNAMARA, KELLY       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:03.92
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:05.13
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.13
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.18
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.19
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:13.50
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:14.78
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.16
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:15.80
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.94
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:15.95
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.10
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.18
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.14
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:17.16
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.29
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:18.01
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:18.38
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:18.46
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:19.09
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.37
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.64
PIERONI, BRIANNA      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:19.80
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.82
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.25
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:21.32
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.43
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.48
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.70
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.74
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.20
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.01
SIGOURNEY, BRITA      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.51
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.63
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.59
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.55
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.30
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.47
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.57
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.74
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.09
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:28.86
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.00
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:31.89
HENRY, KENDRA         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:32.54
ROSS, MICHAL          11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:32.99
CORBY, ELOWYN         11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:55.43
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:39.90
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:40.05
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:42.74
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:47.85
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:49.12
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:50.35
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:50.44
SATO, MIKI            11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:55.28
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:58.21
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:59.28
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:00.41
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:03.38
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:05.77
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:06.60
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:08.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.88
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.63
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.63
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.68
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       26.80
ZAFERES, BARBARA      17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      27.12
SIMENS, DENISE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.29
COVEY, NICOLE         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.44
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.58
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      27.59
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.73
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.77
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.78
SCHULZ, CASEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.94
RILEY, SARA           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.05
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.20
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.44
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.52
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.53
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.56
COONRAD, ROBYN        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           28.79
LASS, STACEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.81
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.85
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       28.89
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.90
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.21
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.22
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.36
KITAMURA, KIRA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.41
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.52
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.52
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.79
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.80
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.87
COMPTON, CASSANDRA    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.06
GRASSL, KATIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.27
MOHR, ALI             13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           30.38
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      30.45
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.54
GRUENFELDT-ROY-, ALYS 16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.57
WELLS, MADDY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.11
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.19
ORDWAY, CAREY         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.30
FULLER, KENDRA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.35
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS           31.35
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.71
STRAFACE, SARA        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.72
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      31.78
SHOEMAKER, AMY        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.85
VINING, TESS          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.00
MILLER, JOHANNA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.20
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      32.28
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.36
LEWIS, ROBIN          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.64
BAILEY, AMY           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.67
WU, VANESSA           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.73
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.03
WRANGELL, KATI        14 PC SLUG AQUATICS           33.28
WRIGHT, NATASHA       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIELSEN, ANDREA       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.45
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.19
DANNA, NICOLE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.14
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       57.61
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.77
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.17
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.30
SCHULZ, CASEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.40
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.81
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.81
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.92
ZAFERES, BARBARA      17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:00.03
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.68
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.88
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.06
HANNA, MARIE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.35
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:01.37
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.38
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.50
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.62
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.32
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.51
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.84
RAHN, ALISON          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.10
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.35
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:04.67
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.84
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.25
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.69
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:06.49
NELSON, JESSA         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:06.68
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.90
TANZA, LAUREL         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.07
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.09
OTOMO, EMILY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.92
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.43
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.10
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.16
GRASSL, KATIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.78
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.07
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.75
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:10.80
LEWIS, ROBIN          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.11
MILLER, JOHANNA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.11
WELLS, MADDY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.29
WU, VANESSA           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.36
VINING, TESS          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.43
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.70
DONNELLY, LAURA       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.20
BAILEY, AMY           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.74
GRAY, SABRINA         13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:18.21
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:00.07
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:01.50
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:05.56
ZAFERES, BARBARA      17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:06.43
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:07.79
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.24
SCHULZ, CASEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.53
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.57
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:10.51
HANNA, MARIE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.62
SIMENS, DENISE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.16
COVEY, NICOLE         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.19
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.74
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.11
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.17
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.13
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:15.95
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.94
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:17.76
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.07
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:18.50
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.36
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.50
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:21.86
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.51
KITAMURA, KIRA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:24.04
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:24.10
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:24.19
GRUENFELDT-ROY-, ALYS 16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.12
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:25.25
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:26.15
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.71
COONRAD, ROBYN        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:28.08
FULLER, KENDRA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.54
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.76
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:31.09
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.20
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:32.49
STRAFACE, SARA        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:32.71
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.58
WRANGELL, KATI        14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:34.72
WELLS, MADDY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.79
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:35.36
GRASSL, KATIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.29
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:42.38
LEWIS, ROBIN          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:45.69
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.45
DANNA, NICOLE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:15.33
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:15.70
SCHULZ, CASEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:31.39
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:31.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:35.21
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:36.02
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:36.43
HANNA, MARIE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:41.71
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:52.78
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:54.75
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:01.48
BECKWITH, COREY       17 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:01.68
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:13.32
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:15.13
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:17.87
KITAMURA, KIRA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:23.01
NELSON, JESSA         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:25.72
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:25.94
GRUENFELDT-ROY-, ALYS 16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:30.54
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:39.85
GRASSL, KATIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:02.97
DONNELLY, LAURA       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:03.63
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:04.55
LEWIS, ROBIN          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:05.79
WELLS, MADDY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:11.23
WRIGHT, NATASHA       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    7:11.40
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.30
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.52
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.17
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:05.85
LASS, STACEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.64
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.32
ZAFERES, BARBARA      17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:08.61
RILEY, SARA           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.82
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.07
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.11
SIMENS, DENISE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.30
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.99
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.59
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.78
COVEY, NICOLE         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.80
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.98
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.20
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.34
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.37
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.66
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.42
SCHULZ, CASEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.61
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:13.64
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.51
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.64
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.66
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:15.07
KITAMURA, KIRA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.34
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.43
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.70
HANNA, MARIE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.36
GRUENFELDT-ROY-, ALYS 16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COONRAD, ROBYN        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:17.81
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.45
ORDWAY, CAREY         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.92
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.26
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:19.37
OTOMO, EMILY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.54
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.01
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.10
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:20.67
VINING, TESS          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.85
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.09
GRASSL, KATIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.34
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.38
SHOEMAKER, AMY        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.38
LEWIS, ROBIN          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.46
STRAFACE, SARA        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.68
WRIGHT, NATASHA       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.60
MILLER, JOHANNA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.61
WRANGELL, KATI        14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:25.40
BAILEY, AMY           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.06
FULLER, KENDRA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.70
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:28.85
WELLS, MADDY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.40
DANNA, NICOLE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.99
MOHR, ALI             13 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
WU, VANESSA           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, BARBARA      17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.06
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.79
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.07
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.31
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.75
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.47
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.09
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.18
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.38
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.35
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.62
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.37
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.31
SCHULZ, CASEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.33
VINING, TESS          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.34
HANNA, MARIE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.50
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.70
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.73
TANZA, LAUREL         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.58
LASS, STACEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.68
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.86
NELSON, JESSA         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.08
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:26.31
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.42
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.53
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:26.78
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.60
GRUENFELDT-ROY-, ALYS 16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.82
RAHN, ALISON          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.72
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.93
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.64
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.84
MILLER, JOHANNA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.85
WU, VANESSA           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:30.31
RUBAII, KALI          15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:30.88
GRASSL, KATIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.55
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.73
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.86
NIELSEN, ANDREA       13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.31
GRAY, SABRINA         13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:33.66
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:34.31
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:34.68
DONNELLY, LAURA       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.80
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:36.26
BAILEY, AMY           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:36.69
WELLS, MADDY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.89
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.95
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.53
ZAFERES, BARBARA      17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.73
SCHULZ, CASEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.14
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.45
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.07
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:07.41
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.79
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.22
LASS, STACEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.22
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.37
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.02
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.48
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.61
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.75
RAHN, ALISON          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.97
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.25
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.34
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.53
HANNA, MARIE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.57
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:11.74
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.18
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.98
COMPTON, CASSANDRA    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.44
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.30
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.45
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.58
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.05
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.79
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:17.02
VINING, TESS          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.39
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.61
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.14
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.81
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.53
TANZA, LAUREL         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.81
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.37
BAILEY, AMY           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.60
DONNELLY, LAURA       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.75
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:26.93
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.04
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.70
NELSON, JESSA         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:32.18
WELLS, MADDY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.68
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.85
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.21
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.68
ZAFERES, BARBARA      17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:24.08
SIMENS, DENISE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.64
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.77
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.77
SCHULZ, CASEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.66
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.99
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.37
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.42
LASS, STACEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.49
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:31.01
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:31.63
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.87
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:33.58
RILEY, SARA           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.88
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.90
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:35.50
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:36.26
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.43
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.63
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.69
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:36.70
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.90
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.27
RAHN, ALISON          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.52
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:37.66
HANNA, MARIE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.74
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.62
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:40.38
KITAMURA, KIRA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:43.97
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:44.83
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:46.78
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.58
COMPTON, CASSANDRA    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.02
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.25
MOHR, ALI             13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:49.44
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:49.92
FULLER, KENDRA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.82
VINING, TESS          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.46
WRANGELL, KATI        14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:51.82
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:52.75
WRIGHT, NATASHA       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:53.31
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.02
WU, VANESSA           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:55.70
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:56.13
BAILEY, AMY           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:58.54
DANNA, NICOLE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:16.52
COONRAD, ROBYN        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:46.12
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:02.60
SCHULZ, CASEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:05.50
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:11.24
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:11.89
ZAFERES, BARBARA      17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:11.91
LASS, STACEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:12.84
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:14.14
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:19.73
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:21.32
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:21.97
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:27.32
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:30.46
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:30.85
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:36.91
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:40.03
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:47.41
TANZA, LAUREL         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:47.48
NELSON, JESSA         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:58.16
COMPTON, CASSANDRA    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:06.11
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:09.24
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:17.22
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      13.93
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      14.31
FAHMY, ADAM            8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      14.80
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       15.21
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      15.83
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      16.70
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      16.85
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      16.93
COLLADO, LOREN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.24
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      17.73
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      17.78
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.82
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      18.05
NAPIER, STEWART        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      18.33
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      18.71
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      18.93
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      18.96
OPATRNY, MATTHEW       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.15
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      19.81
HEEREMA, LUKE          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.02
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.02
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.40
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.41
NIELSEN, KEVIN         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      20.55
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.74
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.77
HOFFMAN, SPENCER       6 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      21.36
LEFEBVRE, RYAN         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.55
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      22.96
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      23.03
CARTER, COLE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.73
MEHECH, PAULO          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.11
GAGEN, ROBBIE          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.20
GRACE, ZIAH            8 PC SLUG AQUATICS           32.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.27
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.03
FAHMY, ADAM            8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.43
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.47
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.21
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.97
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.46
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.58
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.93
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      39.64
NAPIER, STEWART        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.47
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.65
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.20
COLLADO, LOREN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.29
HEEREMA, LUKE          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.88
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.04
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.36
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.69
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      44.79
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.76
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.03
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.77
LEFEBVRE, RYAN         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.52
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.33
VANDERSTOEP, JORDAN    8 PC SLUG AQUATICS           52.49
MEHECH, PAULO          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.09
CARTER, COLE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.43
GAGEN, ROBBIE          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.28
GRACE, ZIAH            8 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:29.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.61
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      17.90
FAHMY, ADAM            8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      18.70
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       19.22
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      19.37
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.57
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      21.08
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.30
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.51
NAPIER, STEWART        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.74
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      21.77
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      22.22
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.27
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.60
COLLADO, LOREN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.70
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.74
OPATRNY, MATTHEW       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.06
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      23.43
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.84
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.24
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.81
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      24.85
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      26.11
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.19
LEFEBVRE, RYAN         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      26.81
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      26.97
MEHECH, PAULO          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.98
CARTER, COLE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.21
NIELSEN, KEVIN         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.47
GAGEN, ROBBIE          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.00
GRACE, ZIAH            8 PC SLUG AQUATICS           33.43
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.11
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.96
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.35
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      21.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      22.24
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      23.58
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.63
OPATRNY, MATTHEW       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.99
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      24.64
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.06
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.25
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.37
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.86
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.12
COLLADO, LOREN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.42
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.52
HEEREMA, LUKE          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.46
LEFEBVRE, RYAN         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.05
MEHECH, PAULO          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.35
GAGEN, ROBBIE          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.14
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.61
GRACE, ZIAH            8 PC SLUG AQUATICS           38.75
FAHMY, ADAM            8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
VANDERSTOEP, JORDAN    8 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      15.47
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      15.71
FAHMY, ADAM            8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      16.50
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      17.32
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.96
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      18.42
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.28
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      20.30
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      22.31
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.69
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.08
COLLADO, LOREN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.09
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      23.13
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.42
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.63
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.26
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.38
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.66
LEFEBVRE, RYAN         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      27.02
CARTER, COLE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
HEEREMA, LUKE          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    NO SHOW
MEHECH, PAULO          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
NAPIER, STEWART        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.65
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:23.50
FAHMY, ADAM            8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.00
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.26
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.62
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.95
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.84
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.81
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.78
NAPIER, STEWART        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:45.82
COLLADO, LOREN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.32
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.55
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:48.33
NIELSEN, CHRIS         8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:49.29
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:51.56
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.61
NIELSEN, KEVIN         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:56.64
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:00.32
LEFEBVRE, RYAN         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:01.12
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:11.87
GAGEN, ROBBIE          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:18.94
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.79
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.40
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.92
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.62
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.82
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.99
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.72
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.80
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.14
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      34.17
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.29
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.31
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.56
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.73
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.35
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.76
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.83
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      35.86
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.86
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.90
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.01
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.14
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.84
SHIELDS, PATRICK       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.85
DELLA MAGGIORE, MICHA  9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.88
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.05
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.80
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.10
ROLLINSON, KEVIN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.29
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          38.61
PLATT, ROBERT          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.27
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.36
HEBELER, MATT         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS           40.44
MORRIS, J.D.           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.72
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.69
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.31
MUSCH, ALEX            9 PC SLUG AQUATICS           50.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.04
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.83
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.93
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.94
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.18
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.06
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:12.90
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.37
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.64
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.66
LIU, PATRICK          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.79
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:17.10
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.11
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.17
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:18.05
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:18.94
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.41
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.75
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.90
DELLA MAGGIORE, MICHA  9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.92
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.98
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:22.87
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.60
LAIHSU, ALEX          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.39
ROLLINSON, KEVIN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.51
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.61
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.00
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.10
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.83
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.07
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT        1:29.76
HEBELER, MATT         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:33.46
PLATT, ROBERT          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:34.03
MORRIS, J.D.           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.79
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:42.89
VANDERSTOEP, KYLE     10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:49.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:10.34
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:15.23
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:26.16
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:29.42
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:31.23
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:36.69
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:37.67
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:37.76
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:43.19
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.02
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:44.80
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:45.34
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:45.46
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:45.57
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.92
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:48.35
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:48.94
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.72
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:50.80
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:53.52
DELLA MAGGIORE, MICHA  9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:56.26
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:04.70
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:08.86
SHIELDS, PATRICK       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:08.99
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:09.79
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:10.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:56.12
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:24.40
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:31.77
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:58.92
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:02.79
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     7:06.51
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    7:07.78
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     7:19.58
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    7:20.48
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    7:26.26
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    7:30.83
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     7:32.78
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    7:34.19
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    7:43.74
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:52.28
SHIELDS, PATRICK       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    8:09.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.74
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.87
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.07
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.40
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.67
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.99
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.13
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.69
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.32
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.27
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      41.77
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.78
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.97
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.40
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.86
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.08
DELLA MAGGIORE, MICHA  9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.68
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.82
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.26
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.94
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.42
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.81
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.25
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.50
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.57
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.21
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          50.03
PLATT, ROBERT          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.77
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.79
MUSCH, ALEX            9 PC SLUG AQUATICS           56.43
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.26
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.04
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.46
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.38
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.58
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.06
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.65
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.19
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.70
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.79
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:30.39
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.91
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.28
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.69
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:32.82
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.76
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.17
DELLA MAGGIORE, MICHA  9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:39.24
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.60
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.63
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:40.93
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:41.64
HEBELER, MATT         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:44.30
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:56.60
PLATT, ROBERT          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:58.63
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.62
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.76
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.84
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.51
LAIHSU, ALEX          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.56
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.03
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.04
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.83
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.56
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.62
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.66
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          46.87
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.40
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.59
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      47.62
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.84
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.07
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.55
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      48.69
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.82
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.29
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.74
MORRIS, J.D.           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.19
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.57
DELLA MAGGIORE, MICHA  9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.30
VANDERSTOEP, KYLE     10 PC SLUG AQUATICS           51.93
ROLLINSON, KEVIN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.43
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.97
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.38
HEBELER, MATT         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS           54.31
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.96
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      56.95
LIU, PATRICK          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.15
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.10
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.72
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:37.70
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:38.82
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.21
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:39.69
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:41.08
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.37
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.50
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.88
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:44.00
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:44.28
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:45.08
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:45.68
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:46.62
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT        1:47.23
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:48.14
MORRIS, J.D.           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:50.02
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:51.37
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:51.94
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:52.18
ROLLINSON, KEVIN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.29
SHIELDS, PATRICK       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:54.69
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.34
HEBELER, MATT         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:58.20
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:58.38
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:59.11
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:00.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.82
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.50
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.44
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.49
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.51
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.44
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.66
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      38.71
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.65
LIU, PATRICK          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.84
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.09
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.18
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.25
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.39
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.93
LAIHSU, ALEX          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.20
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.31
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.77
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.83
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.85
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.98
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      48.36
HEBELER, MATT         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS           49.27
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.19
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.02
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.86
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.78
DELLA MAGGIORE, MICHA  9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    NO SHOW
PLATT, ROBERT          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.55
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.61
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.78
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.16
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.94
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.04
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:31.06
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.05
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:33.73
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.24
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.51
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.80
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.00
SHIELDS, PATRICK       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:47.52
HEBELER, MATT         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:47.81
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.61
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.15
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.66
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.35
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.87
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.37
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:25.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.80
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.10
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.22
LIU, PATRICK          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.58
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.06
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:28.07
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.91
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.33
LAIHSU, ALEX          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.79
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.05
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.08
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:32.17
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:32.49
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.76
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:33.06
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.13
DELLA MAGGIORE, MICHA  9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.04
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.36
HEBELER, MATT         10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:39.24
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.65
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:42.70
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:43.76
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
VANDERSTOEP, KYLE     10 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:35.02
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:02.91
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:04.61
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:13.41
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:16.51
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:24.88
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:27.50
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:31.73
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      27.42
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.53
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.63
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.64
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.77
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.79
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.94
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      28.98
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.26
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.30
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.32
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.42
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.42
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.51
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.90
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.05
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.09
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.19
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.28
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.49
MCDANIEL, ZACH        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.74
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.90
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.33
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.78
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.17
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.65
NIELSEN, RYAN         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.34
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.47
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      33.63
LOREDO, MICHAEL       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.72
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.00
TIRADO, TYLER         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.11
VEZEAU, JONATHAN      12 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          35.69
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.55
CHU, SAM              11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.74
BREKKA, MARSHALL      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.58
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:00.04
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.10
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.06
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:02.25
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.00
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.02
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.11
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:03.23
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.78
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.90
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.59
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.04
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:05.13
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:05.66
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:05.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.81
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.05
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.42
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.67
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:08.61
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:09.45
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.53
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:09.71
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.91
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.04
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:12.59
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.21
MCDANIEL, ZACH        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.74
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:15.16
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.82
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.57
VEZEAU, JONATHAN      12 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT        1:22.16
CHU, SAM              11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.58
BREKKA, MARSHALL      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.70
KLETZER, BEN          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:29.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:08.52
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:09.72
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:10.33
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:11.27
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:12.95
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:13.65
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:15.73
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:17.64
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:17.65
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:18.96
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:19.39
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:20.53
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:21.18
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:22.82
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:23.61
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.04
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:24.30
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:24.93
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:25.58
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:27.58
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:27.84
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:28.12
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:36.51
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:39.72
MCDANIEL, ZACH        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:39.75
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:41.28
TIRADO, TYLER         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:46.77
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:50.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:36.25
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:37.64
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:43.23
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:44.00
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:51.95
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:53.28
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:01.49
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:05.46
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:09.26
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:09.68
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:10.91
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:16.23
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:18.51
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:20.44
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:25.93
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    6:26.23
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    6:28.96
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:33.79
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:34.10
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:37.18
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:43.71
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:53.61
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:55.30
LOREDO, MICHAEL       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    7:12.53
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    7:12.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.11
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.28
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.49
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.94
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.25
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.47
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.17
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.56
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.57
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.74
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.95
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.53
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.79
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.11
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.12
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.15
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.68
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.13
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.67
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.85
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.06
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.78
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.17
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.42
LOREDO, MICHAEL       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.45
NIELSEN, RYAN         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.21
MCDANIEL, ZACH        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VEZEAU, JONATHAN      12 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          49.12
BREKKA, MARSHALL      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.67
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.45
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.53
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.97
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.38
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.45
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:14.07
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.05
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.91
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.27
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.89
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.87
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.83
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.08
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.25
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.68
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.69
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.50
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.10
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.83
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.10
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.21
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:35.16
BREKKA, MARSHALL      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:43.35
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
KLETZER, BEN          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.84
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.20
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.89
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.24
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.60
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.83
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.60
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.62
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.21
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.22
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.48
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.12
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.80
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.33
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.62
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.73
MCDANIEL, ZACH        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.20
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.39
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.44
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.51
UKRAINCZYK, LUKA      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.71
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.82
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.83
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.99
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.08
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.45
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.91
VEZEAU, JONATHAN      12 CA IRVINE AQUAZOT          45.80
CHU, SAM              11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.48
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      47.52
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.37
KLETZER, BEN          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           50.12
BREKKA, MARSHALL      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:17.12
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.26
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.08
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.42
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.98
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.74
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.87
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.45
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.00
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.43
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.97
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.32
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.33
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.14
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.87
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:31.30
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:32.94
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.47
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:35.18
LOREDO, MICHAEL       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:36.06
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.53
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:38.78
MCDANIEL, ZACH        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:39.62
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.88
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.55
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.60
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.90
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.05
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.55
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.59
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.33
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       33.43
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.58
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.13
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.65
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.64
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.80
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.81
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.06
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.14
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.29
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      36.98
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.63
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.30
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.42
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.43
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.90
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.78
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.52
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.65
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      42.10
MCDANIEL, ZACH        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.58
KLETZER, BEN          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           48.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.84
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.17
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.26
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.16
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.43
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.84
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:12.15
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.84
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.97
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.82
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.89
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:17.93
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.81
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.66
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.76
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.02
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.51
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.04
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:24.05
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.71
TIRADO, TYLER         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:31.81
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:32.85
LOREDO, MICHAEL       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:33.63
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.13
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:34.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.22
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.97
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.87
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:11.22
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.72
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.54
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.88
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.23
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.36
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.11
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.26
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:15.43
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.66
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:15.73
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.16
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.92
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.99
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.53
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.24
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.43
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.85
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:20.02
WOYAK, IAN            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.19
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.70
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:24.43
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:24.57
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.02
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.52
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:25.63
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.40
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.68
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.91
KLETZER, BEN          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:31.64
CHU, SAM              11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:32.30
BREKKA, MARSHALL      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:46.12
MCDANIEL, ZACH        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
UKRAINCZYK, LUKA      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.61
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:26.00
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:32.10
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:35.24
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:35.43
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:37.73
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.54
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:40.01
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:40.45
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.10
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:47.28
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:49.01
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:50.74
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:51.31
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:54.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:55.71
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:03.68
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:06.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.05
ZAFERES, TOM          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      23.12
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      23.84
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.99
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.03
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.07
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.19
WHITE, NATHAN         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.24
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      24.87
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.11
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.30
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.38
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      25.39
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       25.71
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.83
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.09
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.16
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.31
PEARLMAN, BROOK       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.55
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.57
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.58
LOH, ALEX             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.71
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.73
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           26.96
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.40
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.61
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.73
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.60
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.64
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.43
SORDO, VINCENT        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.49
BOSTON, JACK          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.70
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.89
COLIJN, ROSS          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.40
CONTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.47
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.97
ROLLINSON, BRAD       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.83
HONNEF, PETER         14 PC SLUG AQUATICS           34.14
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.42
ZAFERES, TOM          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.65
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.97
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.25
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.62
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.77
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.28
WHITE, NATHAN         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.50
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.65
NELSON, DANIEL        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.99
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.58
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.14
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AUSICH, ROYCE         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.45
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.07
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      56.17
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.27
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.45
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.66
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           57.00
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       57.29
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.38
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.77
PEARLMAN, BROOK       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.91
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      58.90
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.34
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.37
JUDD, TYLER           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.43
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.71
NELSON, JEFF          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:00.02
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.09
SIM, SAMUEL           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.42
FERRANTE, MATT        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.51
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:03.94
BOSTON, JACK          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.92
VERREY, CHARLIE       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.24
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:05.27
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:06.12
CONTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:06.35
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.11
COLIJN, ROSS          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:07.14
CARTER, EVAN          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.02
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:18.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.10
ZAFERES, TOM          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:47.15
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:51.57
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:52.27
NOH, JISUNG           14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:52.65
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:54.57
WHITE, NATHAN         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:55.78
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:55.88
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:56.69
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:56.87
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.88
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:57.77
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:57.85
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:57.91
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:59.13
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:59.48
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:00.99
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:01.88
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:03.39
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:04.51
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:04.88
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:05.21
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:06.49
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:06.91
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:08.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:11.11
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:12.82
BOSTON, JACK          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:18.06
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:18.27
SORDO, VINCENT        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:18.90
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:19.25
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:19.55
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:20.91
CONTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:25.58
COLIJN, ROSS          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:31.79
HONNEF, PETER         14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:42.02
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:50.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:46.41
ZAFERES, TOM          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:49.73
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:03.46
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:05.73
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:06.60
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:06.80
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:08.63
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:09.96
AUSICH, ROYCE         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:11.29
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:13.78
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:14.24
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:18.22
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:19.14
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:21.76
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:26.07
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:29.26
NELSON, DANIEL        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:31.71
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:37.70
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:46.80
NELSON, JEFF          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:52.61
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:55.39
FERRANTE, MATT        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:58.12
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:59.44
BOSTON, JACK          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:08.39
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:11.92
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:20.92
CONTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:38.35
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    7:13.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.34
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.32
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.17
ZAFERES, TOM          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.17
WHITE, NATHAN         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.74
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.87
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.08
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:03.11
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.13
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:03.38
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.87
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.38
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.57
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.91
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.97
LOH, ALEX             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.15
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.22
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.22
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.34
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.46
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.63
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.77
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.72
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:10.79
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.05
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.21
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.27
BOSTON, JACK          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.75
CONTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:12.52
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.12
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.85
SORDO, VINCENT        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:14.96
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.66
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.26
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:18.14
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.89
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.51
COLIJN, ROSS          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.41
HONNEF, PETER         14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:27.77
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.81
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.37
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.10
NELSON, DANIEL        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:08.52
ZAFERES, TOM          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:08.67
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.55
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.59
LOH, ALEX             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.66
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.21
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:12.40
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.51
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.72
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.31
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:13.60
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.98
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.18
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.71
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.72
WHITE, NATHAN         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.47
SIM, SAMUEL           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.63
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.56
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.70
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.94
JUDD, TYLER           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.15
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.91
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.04
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.55
NELSON, JEFF          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:22.10
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:23.03
FERRANTE, MATT        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.28
CARTER, EVAN          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.13
VERREY, CHARLIE       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.78
CONTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.78
BOSTON, JACK          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.43
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.73
COLIJN, ROSS          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.05
ROLLINSON, BRAD       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.34
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:37.73
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, TOM          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.74
WHITE, NATHAN         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.67
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.80
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      56.97
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.43
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.90
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.09
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.58
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.60
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      59.29
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.67
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.60
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.91
NELSON, DANIEL        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:00.93
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.38
AUSICH, ROYCE         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.03
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.17
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.90
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:04.97
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.51
PEARLMAN, BROOK       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.82
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.90
LOH, ALEX             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.11
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.09
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.19
SIM, SAMUEL           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.90
JUDD, TYLER           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.80
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.27
CONTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.67
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.16
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.19
NELSON, JEFF          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.92
BOSTON, JACK          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:17.29
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.81
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERREY, CHARLIE       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.99
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, TOM          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:03.11
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:04.75
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:05.32
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:05.99
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:06.15
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:08.76
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:09.39
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:10.38
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:11.05
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.46
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.47
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.18
WHITE, NATHAN         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.52
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:15.22
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.40
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:17.13
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:18.62
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:20.11
LOH, ALEX             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.50
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:21.19
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:22.57
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:23.35
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.92
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.23
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.00
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.04
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:28.60
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:29.24
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.93
SORDO, VINCENT        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:34.76
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:34.81
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:35.09
FERRANTE, MATT        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:37.30
BOSTON, JACK          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:38.48
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:40.95
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.56
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:44.62
HONNEF, PETER         14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:03.97
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:08.55
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, TOM          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:17.95
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:22.99
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:27.79
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:33.08
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:34.53
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:35.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S  S P R I N G  F L I N G
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-045                          04/19/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:38.24
AUSICH, ROYCE         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:42.48
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:45.60
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:47.19
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:47.36
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:49.87
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:52.41
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:52.84
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    4:58.82
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:59.97
LOH, ALEX             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:01.04
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:07.35
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:19.21
NELSON, JEFF          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:19.32
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:25.26
FERRANTE, MATT        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:29.50
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:30.03
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:53.68
BOSTON, JACK          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
CONTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED