Licensed to Zone3, Pacific Swimming    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/27/2002 06:06 PM
                    NAPA-NBA-SRN-WCAB Quad Meet - 4/27/2002                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.19  8&U PRT
          48.19  8&U A
        1:07.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn         8 WCAB-PC                37.82      36.71 PRT    
  2 DeRousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                 43.17      38.74 PRT+   
  3 Nestler, Karli       8 SRN-PC                 45.73      41.95 A      
  4 Boyce, Kayla         8 SRN-PC                 48.19      43.83 A      
  5 Curran, Hope         7 WCAB-PC              1:10.00      46.50 A      
  6 Thiele, Heidi        7 SRN-PC               1:07.09      49.45 B      
  7 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 SRN-PC                 53.68      49.83 B      
  8 Kelly, Angeline      8 SRN-PC                    NT      51.50 B      
  9 Tang, Stephanie      7 WCAB-PC              1:03.68      59.34 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.09  8&U PRT
          57.89  8&U A
        1:17.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn         8 WCAB-PC                46.05      43.99 PRT    
  2 Thiele, Heidi        7 SRN-PC               1:17.09      58.93 B      
  3 Kelly, Angeline      8 SRN-PC                    NT    1:03.00 B      
  4 Nestler, Karli       8 SRN-PC               1:05.00    1:04.42 B      
  5 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 SRN-PC               1:00.00    1:12.77 B      
  6 Tang, Stephanie      7 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:13.89 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.19  8&U PRT
        1:01.89  8&U A
        1:24.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn         8 WCAB-PC                50.20      50.66 PRT    
  2 DeRousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                 55.63      55.92 A      
  3 Nestler, Karli       8 SRN-PC                 56.98      56.99 A      
  4 Curran, Hope         7 WCAB-PC              1:40.00    1:00.19 A      
  5 Thiele, Heidi        7 SRN-PC               1:24.49    1:08.46 B      
  6 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 SRN-PC               1:06.21    1:10.72 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.39  8&U PRT
          58.99  8&U A
        1:23.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn         8 WCAB-PC                43.47      44.65 PRT    
  2 DeRousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                 50.56      48.27 A      
  3 Nestler, Karli       8 SRN-PC               1:05.00      53.30 A+     
  4 Boyce, Kayla         8 SRN-PC               1:20.17      56.84 A+     
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  9-10 NRT
          32.19  9-10 WZCT
          33.09  9-10 PRT
          34.39  9-10 Q
          36.49  9-10 AA
          41.59  9-10 A
          48.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Shaila       10 WCAB-PC                34.00      33.24 Q      
  2 DiRado, Maya         9 SRN-PC                 34.92      34.02 Q+     
  3 Gossel, Alison      10 NBA-PC                 35.61      34.63 AA     
  4 Padilla, Rebekah     9 WCAB-PC                37.00      34.75 AA+    
  5 Jaquier, Carly      10 NBA-PC                 36.00      34.99 AA     
  6 Rogers, Kristin      9 SRN-PC                 39.50      35.86 AA+    
  7 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 38.00      36.16 AA+    
  8 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC                37.07      36.18 AA+    
  9 Harris, Kimmie      10 SRN-PC                 38.64      36.25 AA+    
 10 Curran, Hannah      10 WCAB-PC                44.00      37.93 A+     
 11 Hesh, Roxanne        9 NBA-PC                 40.75      38.12 A      
 12 Sims, Stephanie     10 SRN-PC                 40.00      38.31 A      
 13 Sayadi, Azita        9 NBA-PC                 40.46      38.81 A      
 13 DiRado, Sarah       10 SRN-PC                 40.80      38.81 A      
 15 Liang, Joann        10 WCAB-PC                41.55      38.93 A      
 16 Cwikla, Katie       10 SRN-PC                 38.82      38.99 A      
 17 Hood, Nicole         9 WCAB-PC                43.26      40.81 A+     
 18 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 SRN-PC                 40.61      41.47 A      
 19 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC                46.90      43.20 B      
 20 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC                 45.10      43.34 B      
 21 Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 SRN-PC                 48.12      44.78 B      
 22 Allard, Courtney     9 WCAB-PC                45.99      45.77 B      
 23 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 SRN-PC                 56.95      46.09 B      
 24 Zachry, Katie       10 NAPA-PC                   NT      46.58 B      
 25 Hazelton, Sasha      9 NAPA-PC                51.72      47.07 B      
 26 Yamauchi, Sophia     9 SRN-PC               1:15.00      48.34 B      
 27 Barnes, Sierra      10 NAPA-PC                   NT      51.24        
 28 Bruno, Elizabeth    10 SRN-PC                 55.65      53.01        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  9-10 NRT
        1:10.29  9-10 WZCT
        1:13.49  9-10 PRT
        1:16.19  9-10 Q
        1:21.99  9-10 AA
        1:33.49  9-10 A
        1:46.49  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Paige    10 WCAB-PC              1:22.08    1:21.72 AA+    
  2 Sims, Stephanie     10 SRN-PC               1:30.00    1:27.56 A      
  3 Hood, Nicole         9 WCAB-PC              1:29.00    1:34.69 B-     
  4 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 SRN-PC               1:36.80    1:35.24 B      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  9-10 NRT
          38.09  9-10 WZCT
          39.79  9-10 PRT
          40.59  9-10 Q
          44.49  9-10 AA
          50.89  9-10 A
          58.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya         9 SRN-PC                 43.27      42.78 AA     
  2 Padilla, Rebekah     9 WCAB-PC                38.00      43.96 AA-    
  3 Rogers, Kristin      9 SRN-PC                 44.00      44.25 AA     
  4 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 42.00      44.61 A-     
  5 Harris, Kimmie      10 SRN-PC                 46.65      46.37 A      
  6 DiRado, Sarah       10 SRN-PC                 46.07      46.45 A      
  7 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC                46.01      46.89 A      
  8 Sayadi, Azita        9 NBA-PC                 49.12      50.25 A      
  9 Cwikla, Katie       10 SRN-PC                 49.18      51.42 B-     
 10 Curran, Hannah      10 WCAB-PC                53.60      51.83 B      
 11 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC                 51.81      52.95 B      
 12 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 SRN-PC                 47.70      53.41 B-     
 13 Hazelton, Sasha      9 NAPA-PC                56.45      55.97 B      
 14 Barnes, Sierra      10 NAPA-PC                   NT      56.62 B      
 15 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC                   NT      58.94        
 16 Allard, Courtney     9 WCAB-PC                57.07      59.37        
 17 Bruno, Elizabeth    10 SRN-PC               1:11.64    1:08.82        
 18 Yamauchi, Sophia     9 SRN-PC               1:20.00    1:08.88        
 19 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 SRN-PC               1:12.07    1:10.15        
 -- Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 SRN-PC                 52.52         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  9-10 NRT
        1:21.29  9-10 WZCT
        1:25.49  9-10 PRT
        1:28.29  9-10 Q
        1:35.99  9-10 AA
        1:49.29  9-10 A
        2:05.29  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossel, Alison      10 NBA-PC               1:34.74    1:36.21 A-     
  2 Liang, Joann        10 WCAB-PC              1:40.33    1:42.57 A      
  3 Ledbetter, Paige    10 WCAB-PC              1:39.73    1:44.85 A      
  4 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 SRN-PC               1:44.41    1:46.44 A      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.49  9-10 NRT
          42.09  9-10 WZCT
          43.89  9-10 PRT
          45.69  9-10 Q
          48.39  9-10 AA
          55.29  9-10 A
        1:02.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Shaila       10 WCAB-PC                42.99      43.74 PRT    
  2 Jaquier, Carly      10 NBA-PC                 45.00      45.13 Q      
  3 Gossel, Alison      10 NBA-PC                 48.58      49.81 A      
  4 Sims, Stephanie     10 SRN-PC                 53.52      52.68 A      
  5 Rogers, Kristin      9 SRN-PC                 55.23      53.49 A      
  6 DiRado, Sarah       10 SRN-PC                 55.93      53.81 A+     
  7 Yamauchi, Sophia     9 SRN-PC               1:10.00      53.99 A      
  8 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 57.00      54.63 A+     
  9 Hood, Nicole         9 WCAB-PC                53.93      55.91 B-     
 10 Curran, Hannah      10 WCAB-PC              1:02.00      56.21 B      
 11 Cwikla, Katie       10 SRN-PC                    NT      57.32 B      
 12 Sayadi, Azita        9 NBA-PC                 55.03      57.74 B-     
 13 Liang, Joann        10 WCAB-PC                55.08      57.85 B-     
 14 Allard, Courtney     9 WCAB-PC                55.29      59.72 B-     
 15 Harris, Kimmie      10 SRN-PC               1:02.87    1:01.14 B      
 16 Zachry, Katie       10 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:01.25 B      
 17 Barnes, Sierra      10 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:04.56        
 18 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC               1:35.82    1:08.46        
 19 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC              1:16.74    1:08.88        
 20 Hazelton, Sasha      9 NAPA-PC              1:12.59    1:11.00        
 21 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:12.52        
 -- Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 SRN-PC               1:06.86         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  9-10 NRT
        1:30.99  9-10 WZCT
        1:36.29  9-10 PRT
        1:39.99  9-10 Q
        1:47.79  9-10 AA
        2:02.79  9-10 A
        2:14.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Shaila       10 WCAB-PC              1:36.00    1:32.62 PRT    
  2 Jaquier, Carly      10 NBA-PC               1:35.30    1:36.55 Q-     
  3 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC              1:49.81    1:50.56 A      
  4 Hood, Nicole         9 WCAB-PC              1:55.48    1:56.79 A      
  5 Sims, Stephanie     10 SRN-PC               2:00.73    1:58.34 A      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.29  9-10 NRT
          35.19  9-10 WZCT
          37.09  9-10 PRT
          38.99  9-10 Q
          41.09  9-10 AA
          46.79  9-10 A
          55.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya         9 SRN-PC                 38.47      38.89 Q      
  2 Gossel, Alison      10 NBA-PC                 38.36      39.95 AA-    
  3 Jaquier, Carly      10 NBA-PC                 40.00      40.27 AA     
  4 Yoder, Shaila       10 WCAB-PC                42.00      40.39 AA+    
  5 Rogers, Kristin      9 SRN-PC                 43.00      41.27 A      
  6 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 42.00      42.44 A      
  7 Harris, Kimmie      10 SRN-PC                 43.20      42.95 A      
  8 Padilla, Rebekah     9 WCAB-PC                39.00      43.56 A-     
  9 DiRado, Sarah       10 SRN-PC                 44.93      44.44 A      
 10 Liang, Joann        10 WCAB-PC                45.87      46.24 A      
 11 Sayadi, Azita        9 NBA-PC                 47.26      47.15 B      
 12 Curran, Hannah      10 WCAB-PC                54.00      48.87 B      
 13 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC                46.68      50.38 B-     
 14 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC               1:06.71    1:00.43        
 15 Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 SRN-PC                 58.40    1:00.59        
 16 Cwikla, Katie       10 SRN-PC                 50.61    1:00.65        
 17 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:01.77        
 18 Hazelton, Sasha      9 NAPA-PC              1:15.53    1:04.15        
 19 Allard, Courtney     9 WCAB-PC                49.99    1:05.16        
 20 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 SRN-PC               1:13.23    1:16.60        
 -- Bruno, Elizabeth    10 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ledbetter, Paige    10 WCAB-PC                48.37         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.59  9-10 NRT
        1:21.49  9-10 WZCT
        1:26.59  9-10 PRT
        1:30.59  9-10 Q
        1:37.29  9-10 AA
        1:50.99  9-10 A
        2:06.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya         9 SRN-PC               1:28.49    1:27.86 Q      
  2 Ledbetter, Paige    10 WCAB-PC              2:05.29    1:46.02 A+     
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  11-12 NRT
        1:03.69  11-12 WZCT
        1:05.09  11-12 PRT
        1:07.59  11-12 Q
        1:11.69  11-12 AA
        1:21.79  11-12 A
        1:31.29  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC               1:02.09    1:03.02 WZCT-  
  2 Holman, Amanda      12 WCAB-PC              1:08.00    1:05.93 Q+     
  3 Bland, Dori         12 NAPA-PC              1:05.98    1:07.27 Q      
  4 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC               1:06.98    1:08.80 AA-    
  5 Dellaria, Lyndsie   12 NBA-PC               1:05.06    1:08.96 AA-    
  6 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 SRN-PC               1:16.00    1:09.93 AA+    
  7 Cutler, Gabby       12 NBA-PC               1:08.72    1:10.63 AA     
  8 Harper, Shelley     12 WCAB-PC              1:16.24    1:11.36 AA+    
  9 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC               1:15.78    1:11.88 A      
 10 Miller, Michelle    12 WCAB-PC              1:20.00    1:11.95 A      
 11 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC               1:14.36    1:14.05 A      
 12 Rieser, Abby        12 NBA-PC               1:15.50    1:14.45 A      
 13 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               1:17.50    1:14.75 A      
 14 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC              1:17.87    1:17.60 A      
 15 Carey, Danielle     12 NAPA-PC              1:11.13    1:17.64 A-     
 16 Loggins, Kendall    11 SRN-PC               1:27.38    1:19.03 A+     
 17 Aguayo, Chelsie     11 NAPA-PC              1:21.55    1:19.59 A      
 18 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC               1:21.00    1:19.66 A      
 19 Moscone, Zea        11 NBA-PC               1:21.01    1:19.72 A      
 20 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC              1:29.70    1:21.22 A+     
 21 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC               1:33.09    1:22.97 B      
 22 Vaiana, Carolyn     11 WCAB-PC              1:22.60    1:22.99 B      
 23 Collins, Lauren     12 SRN-PC               1:25.00    1:27.13 B      
 24 Loback, Cammy       11 NBA-PC               1:30.19    1:27.67 B      
 25 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC               1:32.46    1:27.72 B      
 26 Jones, Allie        12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:28.06 B      
 27 DeRousseau, Mikael  11 SRN-PC               1:32.70    1:28.95 B      
 28 Acquistapace, Cait  12 SRN-PC               1:39.80    1:40.75        
 29 Pierce, Anna        12 SRN-PC               1:39.90    1:41.24        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.89  11-12 NRT
        2:18.49  11-12 WZCT
        2:21.89  11-12 PRT
        2:26.99  11-12 Q
        2:34.19  11-12 AA
        2:55.79  11-12 A
        3:12.79  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC               2:19.53    2:20.03 PRT    
  2 Holman, Amanda      12 WCAB-PC              2:33.00    2:29.46 AA     
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA-PC               2:31.00    2:32.74 AA     
  4 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC               2:42.89    2:38.56 A      
  4 Amog, Jessica       11 WCAB-PC              2:42.93    2:38.56 A      
  6 Miller, Michelle    12 WCAB-PC              3:00.00    2:38.91 A+     
  7 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               2:44.00    2:42.19 A      
  8 Duffy, Fiona        11 NBA-PC               2:49.82    2:46.63 A      
  9 McGowan, Jennifer   11 WCAB-PC              2:48.17    2:49.69 A      
 10 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC              3:04.61    2:57.84 B      
 11 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC               3:01.51    2:58.39 B      
 12 Moscone, Zea        11 NBA-PC               2:59.80    2:58.71 B      
 13 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC              3:13.29    3:10.39 B      
 14 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC               3:19.87    3:12.99        
 15 Loback, Cammy       11 NBA-PC               3:18.48    3:14.01        
 16 Collins, Lauren     12 SRN-PC               3:15.00    3:17.13        
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:06.99  11-12 NRT
       10:09.19  11-12 PRT
       10:19.59  11-12 Q
       10:58.39  11-12 AA
       12:30.59  11-12 A
       13:26.39  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Dori         12 NAPA-PC             11:08.56   10:42.84 AA+    
  2 Duffy, Aoife        12 NBA-PC              11:30.00   10:56.26 AA+    
  3 Cutler, Gabby       12 NBA-PC              11:26.50   11:00.08 A      
  4 Duffy, Fiona        11 NBA-PC              12:30.00   12:03.50 A      
  5 Rogers, Jessie      11 SRN-PC                    NT   12:34.44 B      
  6 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC                   NT   12:51.13 B      
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:21.49  11-12 NRT
       19:56.59  11-12 PRT
       20:01.99  11-12 Q
       21:05.99  11-12 AA
       23:30.19  11-12 A
       24:43.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC              21:05.00   21:01.87 AA     
 -- Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  11-12 NRT
        1:13.19  11-12 WZCT
        1:15.89  11-12 PRT
        1:18.39  11-12 Q
        1:24.49  11-12 AA
        1:36.39  11-12 A
        1:47.59  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC               1:12.61    1:15.44 PRT-   
  2 Holman, Amanda      12 WCAB-PC              1:15.70    1:16.36 Q-     
  3 Harlin, Nicole      12 SRN-PC               1:26.69    1:24.37 AA+    
  4 Harper, Shelley     12 WCAB-PC              1:32.50    1:25.90 A      
  5 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA-PC               1:27.60    1:26.10 A      
  6 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               1:25.12    1:27.34 A      
  7 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC               1:26.95    1:27.90 A      
  8 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC               1:31.95    1:29.17 A      
  9 McGowan, Jennifer   11 WCAB-PC              1:27.22    1:30.56 A      
 10 Scharfen, Misa      12 SRN-PC               1:37.32    1:31.96 A+     
 11 Rieser, Abby        12 NBA-PC               1:30.73    1:33.18 A      
 12 Aguayo, Chelsie     11 NAPA-PC              1:33.39    1:34.99 A      
 13 Lynch, Stefanie     12 NBA-PC               1:39.41    1:35.40 A+     
 14 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC               1:40.23    1:36.66 B      
 15 Collins, Lauren     12 SRN-PC               1:40.00    1:38.56 B      
 16 Loggins, Kendall    11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:41.74 B      
 17 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC              2:01.59    1:43.14 B      
 18 Vaiana, Carolyn     11 WCAB-PC              1:40.21    1:44.92 B      
 19 Loback, Cammy       11 NBA-PC               1:49.60    1:48.27        
 20 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC               1:42.85    1:49.45        
 -- Rutten, Nicole      12 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.39  11-12 NRT
        2:41.39  11-12 PRT
        2:43.19  11-12 Q
        2:50.89  11-12 AA
        3:14.49  11-12 A
        3:40.29  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Amanda      12 WCAB-PC              2:50.00    2:48.24 AA     
  2 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC               2:50.00    2:57.16 A-     
  3 Cutler, Gabby       12 NBA-PC               2:56.82    3:00.71 A      
  4 Amog, Jessica       11 WCAB-PC              2:57.55    3:03.30 A      
  5 Scharfen, Misa      12 SRN-PC               3:24.11    3:12.50 A+     
  6 Duffy, Aoife        12 NBA-PC               3:10.00    3:13.67 A      
  7 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC              3:38.19    3:18.81 B      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  11-12 NRT
        1:22.09  11-12 WZCT
        1:25.39  11-12 PRT
        1:28.19  11-12 Q
        1:34.09  11-12 AA
        1:47.29  11-12 A
        1:56.59  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allard, Chelsea     12 WCAB-PC              1:20.81    1:20.99 WZCT   
  2 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC               1:23.17    1:28.00 Q-     
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 SRN-PC               1:36.00    1:28.63 AA+    
  4 Harper, Shelley     12 WCAB-PC              1:32.90    1:34.66 A-     
  5 Rogers, Jessie      11 SRN-PC               1:36.35    1:37.13 A      
  6 Carey, Danielle     12 NAPA-PC              1:26.17    1:37.22 A-     
  7 Harlin, Nicole      12 SRN-PC               1:40.26    1:37.33 A      
  8 Rieser, Abby        12 NBA-PC               1:37.43    1:37.46 A      
  9 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA-PC               1:36.40    1:37.59 A      
 10 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC               1:43.69    1:40.60 A      
 11 Moscone, Zea        11 NBA-PC               1:45.50    1:41.57 A      
 12 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC               1:42.47    1:42.61 A      
 13 Lynch, Stefanie     12 NBA-PC               1:43.59    1:43.61 A      
 14 Aguayo, Chelsie     11 NAPA-PC              1:46.60    1:44.76 A      
 15 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC              1:55.52    1:45.38 A+     
 16 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC              1:47.89    1:46.89 A+     
 17 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               1:52.34    1:47.73 B      
 18 Jones, Allie        12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:47.75 B      
 19 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC              1:53.27    1:47.84 B      
 20 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC               1:49.61    1:48.18 B      
 21 Miller, Michelle    12 WCAB-PC              1:45.00    1:49.46 B-     
 22 Vaiana, Carolyn     11 WCAB-PC              2:02.61    1:49.55 B      
 23 Rutten, Nicole      12 SRN-PC               1:49.00    1:50.37 B      
 24 DeRousseau, Mikael  11 SRN-PC               1:50.08    1:50.56 B      
 25 McGowan, Jennifer   11 WCAB-PC              1:52.57    1:52.63 B      
 26 Loback, Cammy       11 NBA-PC               1:53.46    1:55.14 B      
 27 Acquistapace, Cait  12 SRN-PC               2:10.00    1:55.47 B      
 28 Loggins, Kendall    11 SRN-PC                    NT    2:07.73        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.09  11-12 NRT
        3:04.29  11-12 PRT
        3:04.89  11-12 Q
        3:17.59  11-12 AA
        3:44.59  11-12 A
        3:58.69  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Dori         12 NAPA-PC              3:15.77    3:07.33 AA     
  2 Allard, Chelsea     12 WCAB-PC              5:28.68    3:07.52 AA     
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 SRN-PC               3:20.00    3:11.08 AA+    
  4 Rogers, Jessie      11 SRN-PC               3:28.37    3:26.68 A      
  5 Amog, Jessica       11 WCAB-PC              3:44.74    3:29.10 A+     
  6 Duffy, Fiona        11 NBA-PC               3:33.57    3:30.38 A      
  7 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:44.45 A      
  8 Aguayo, Chelsie     11 NAPA-PC              3:40.59    3:44.71 B-     
  9 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC               3:42.81    3:44.81 B-     
 10 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC              4:04.60    3:46.63 B      
 11 Lynch, Stefanie     12 NBA-PC               3:51.64    3:47.17 B      
 12 Vaiana, Carolyn     11 WCAB-PC              3:45.60    3:49.32 B      
 13 Jones, Allie        12 SRN-PC                    NT    3:50.16 B      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  11-12 NRT
        1:11.49  11-12 WZCT
        1:13.89  11-12 PRT
        1:17.69  11-12 Q
        1:21.79  11-12 AA
        1:33.29  11-12 A
        1:47.69  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Dori         12 NAPA-PC              1:16.36    1:17.34 Q      
  2 Harper, Shelley     12 WCAB-PC              1:23.16    1:18.36 AA+    
  3 Allard, Chelsea     12 WCAB-PC              1:20.81    1:21.85 A-     
  4 Carey, Danielle     12 NAPA-PC              1:19.86    1:22.27 A-     
  5 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC               1:28.55    1:23.91 A      
  6 Miller, Michelle    12 WCAB-PC              1:25.00    1:24.25 A      
  7 Harlin, Nicole      12 SRN-PC               1:27.43    1:28.20 A      
  8 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC               1:31.07    1:33.52 B-     
  9 Jones, Allie        12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:41.72 B      
 10 Loggins, Kendall    11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:47.10 B      
 11 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC               1:52.69    1:48.72        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:38.89  11-12 NRT
        2:44.89  11-12 PRT
        2:46.89  11-12 Q
        2:56.49  11-12 AA
        3:20.69  11-12 A
        3:49.19  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC               2:54.00    3:05.08 A-     
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:40.49  11-12 NRT
        5:50.99  11-12 PRT
        5:53.79  11-12 Q
        6:10.39  11-12 AA
        7:04.29  11-12 A
        7:43.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 SRN-PC               6:25.00    5:59.25 AA+    
  2 Duffy, Aoife        12 NBA-PC               6:27.75    6:14.53 A      
  3 Allard, Chelsea     12 WCAB-PC              6:08.56    6:16.12 A-     
  4 Carey, Danielle     12 NAPA-PC              6:38.54    6:26.62 A      
  5 Amog, Jessica       11 WCAB-PC              7:43.99    6:32.91 A+     
  6 Rogers, Jessie      11 SRN-PC               7:03.90    6:41.69 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  13-14 NRT
        2:13.79  13-14 WZCT
        2:15.39  13-14 PRT
        2:17.69  13-14 Q
        2:26.79  13-14 AA
        2:47.39  13-14 A
        3:00.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 SRN-PC               2:17.00    2:12.74 WZCT+  
  2 McGowan, Christina  14 UNAT-PC              2:13.67    2:14.46 PRT-   
  3 Carey, Lea          14 UNAT-PC              2:17.44    2:20.92 AA-    
  4 Martin, Katelyn     14 NAPA-PC              2:24.62    2:21.73 AA     
  5 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               2:18.21    2:21.84 AA     
  6 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 UNAT-PC              2:22.08    2:23.22 AA     
  7 Kline, Victoria     14 UNAT-PC              2:21.01    2:25.42 AA     
  8 Full, Mary          14 UNAT-PC              2:25.15    2:25.88 AA     
  9 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC              2:29.56    2:31.28 A      
 10 Hartman, Erin       14 UNAT-PC              2:36.93    2:32.24 A      
 11 Curran, Ebey        13 WCAB-PC              2:40.70    2:32.56 A      
 12 Stuhr, Allie        13 SRN-PC               2:34.19    2:33.34 A      
 13 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC               2:37.02    2:34.45 A      
 14 Thiele, Lizzy       13 SRN-PC               2:39.01    2:36.69 A      
 15 Short, Sandra       13 NBA-PC               2:46.02    2:37.05 A      
 16 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC               2:36.20    2:38.56 A      
 17 Smith, April        13 WCAB-PC              2:40.00    2:39.41 A      
 18 Kleespies, Kelly    13 WCAB-PC              2:49.84    2:41.45 A+     
 19 Corwin, Caitie      13 NAPA-PC              2:36.99    2:42.31 A      
 20 Tunzi, Elyse        13 SRN-PC               3:04.84    2:46.43 A      
 20 Hoberg, Terri       13 SRN-PC               2:56.39    2:46.43 A+     
 20 Gossel, Jane        13 NBA-PC               2:55.00    2:46.43 A+     
 23 Gorecki, Alicia     13 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:56.74 B      
 24 MacLean, Lindsay    13 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:03.79        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:11.19  13-14 NRT
        9:42.89  13-14 WZCT
        9:56.59  13-14 PRT
       10:07.19  13-14 Q
       10:44.39  13-14 AA
       12:14.29  13-14 A
       12:25.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina  14 UNAT-PC              9:36.75    9:46.43 PRT-   
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 UNAT-PC             10:01.39    9:56.52 PRT+   
  3 Harper, Kirsten     14 UNAT-PC              9:47.73   10:05.05 Q-     
  4 Lewis, Kelsey       13 WCAB-PC             10:33.85   10:15.09 AA     
  5 Full, Mary          14 UNAT-PC             11:19.99   10:31.81 AA+    
  6 Kline, Victoria     14 UNAT-PC             11:11.29   10:40.66 AA+    
  7 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC             10:17.84   10:54.50 A-     
  8 Kleespies, Kelly    13 WCAB-PC             12:20.29   11:22.00 A+     
  9 Corwin, Caitie      13 NAPA-PC                   NT   12:03.10 A      
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:39.09  13-14 NRT
       18:23.79  13-14 WZCT
       19:06.69  13-14 PRT
       19:08.59  13-14 Q
       20:05.99  13-14 AA
       22:54.39  13-14 A
       23:30.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC             20:43.24   21:22.01 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.69  13-14 NRT
        2:31.89  13-14 WZCT
        2:34.79  13-14 PRT
        2:39.09  13-14 Q
        2:46.99  13-14 AA
        3:10.29  13-14 A
        3:36.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 SRN-PC               2:39.00    2:31.73 WZCT+  
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 UNAT-PC              2:37.85    2:34.19 PRT+   
  3 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               2:34.01    2:40.88 AA-    
  4 McGowan, Christina  14 UNAT-PC              2:28.12    2:44.20 AA-    
  5 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC              2:45.44    2:45.43 AA     
  6 Hartman, Erin       14 UNAT-PC              2:47.93    2:45.96 AA+    
  7 Carey, Lea          14 UNAT-PC              2:42.04    2:45.97 AA     
  8 Harper, Kirsten     14 UNAT-PC              2:49.75    2:46.81 AA+    
  9 Lewis, Kelsey       13 WCAB-PC              2:48.45    2:47.46 A      
 10 Kline, Victoria     14 UNAT-PC              2:46.05    2:51.91 A-     
 11 Martin, Katelyn     14 NAPA-PC              2:53.02    2:52.50 A      
 11 Thiele, Lizzy       13 SRN-PC               3:02.51    2:52.50 A      
 13 Tunzi, Elyse        13 SRN-PC               2:57.23    2:52.64 A      
 14 Woo, Caitie         13 SRN-PC               3:12.24    2:59.91 A+     
 15 Stuhr, Allie        13 SRN-PC               2:50.89    3:00.64 A      
 16 Curran, Ebey        13 WCAB-PC              2:52.30    3:00.75 A      
 17 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC               2:58.10    3:03.97 A      
 18 Short, Sandra       13 NBA-PC               3:09.55    3:04.54 A      
 19 Gossel, Jane        13 NBA-PC               3:15.00    3:07.15 A+     
 20 Smith, April        13 WCAB-PC              3:10.00    3:07.52 A      
 21 Kleespies, Kelly    13 WCAB-PC              3:24.05    3:13.63 B      
 22 Gorecki, Alicia     13 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:16.89 B      
 -- Corwin, Caitie      13 NAPA-PC              2:24.99         DQ        
 -- MacLean, Lindsay    13 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.89  13-14 NRT
        2:50.89  13-14 WZCT
        2:53.99  13-14 PRT
        2:59.99  13-14 Q
        3:12.39  13-14 AA
        3:39.29  13-14 A
        3:53.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 UNAT-PC              2:52.50    2:59.43 Q-     
  2 Harper, Kirsten     14 UNAT-PC              2:47.55    3:03.59 AA-    
  3 Lewis, Kelsey       13 WCAB-PC              2:53.88    3:03.84 AA-    
  4 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC               2:58.20    3:09.04 AA-    
  5 Sheppard, JC        14 NBA-PC               3:12.80    3:09.61 AA+    
  6 Full, Mary          14 UNAT-PC              2:58.26    3:11.03 AA-    
  7 Smith, April        13 WCAB-PC              3:10.00    3:12.81 A-     
  8 Curran, Ebey        13 WCAB-PC              3:18.50    3:13.63 A      
  9 Kline, Victoria     14 UNAT-PC              3:09.90    3:22.04 A-     
 10 Tunzi, Elyse        13 SRN-PC               3:25.21    3:23.93 A      
 11 Kleespies, Kelly    13 WCAB-PC              3:40.36    3:27.24 A+     
 12 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC               3:18.25    3:28.61 A      
 13 Short, Sandra       13 NBA-PC               3:38.23    3:35.94 A      
 14 Corwin, Caitie      13 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:41.51 B      
 15 Gorecki, Alicia     13 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:52.92 B      
 16 MacLean, Lindsay    13 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:57.37        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  13-14 NRT
        2:32.99  13-14 WZCT
        2:36.09  13-14 PRT
        2:41.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.59  13-14 AA
        3:15.59  13-14 A
        3:44.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 SRN-PC               2:22.69    2:26.05 WZCT-  
  2 Sheppard, JC        14 NBA-PC               2:47.50    2:43.86 AA     
  3 Martin, Katelyn     14 NAPA-PC              2:39.32    2:44.61 AA-    
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 UNAT-PC              2:50.50    2:52.88 A-     
  5 Hoberg, Terri       13 SRN-PC               3:44.19    3:27.74 B      
 -- Tunzi, Elyse        13 SRN-PC               3:24.89         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.69  13-14 NRT
        5:20.39  13-14 WZCT
        5:28.49  13-14 PRT
        5:37.99  13-14 Q
        5:54.49  13-14 AA
        6:44.09  13-14 A
        7:13.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Kirsten     14 UNAT-PC              5:27.77    5:29.93 Q-     
  2 McGowan, Christina  14 UNAT-PC              5:19.58    5:30.12 Q-     
  3 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               5:59.99    5:49.60 AA+    
  4 Woo, Caitie         13 SRN-PC               6:08.41    6:02.41 A      
  5 Full, Mary          14 UNAT-PC              5:40.02    6:07.08 A-     
  6 Curran, Ebey        13 WCAB-PC              6:25.20    6:14.53 A      
  7 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC               6:17.92    6:17.14 A      
  8 Stuhr, Allie        13 SRN-PC               6:10.39    6:18.09 A      
  9 Brush, Katie        14 NBA-PC               6:15.00    6:22.52 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  15-16 NRT
        2:13.49  15-16 WZCT
        2:16.69  15-16 Q
        2:16.69  15-16 PRT
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.29  15-16 A
        2:59.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jennifer      15 UNAT-PC              2:16.00    2:17.14 AA-    
  2 Thiele, Tasha       16 UNAT-PC              2:22.06    2:21.99 AA     
  3 Brecht, Lauren      16 UNAT-PC              2:23.15    2:24.59 AA     
  4 Olin, Lauren        16 UNAT-PC              2:31.64    2:36.19 A      
  5 Vallee, Amanda      15 UNAT-PC              2:32.90    2:38.78 A      
  6 Reichow, Samantha   15 NAPA-PC              2:59.29    2:42.81 A+     
 
Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:00.99  15-16 NRT
        9:40.49  15-16 WZCT
        9:45.19  15-16 PRT
       10:03.59  15-16 Q
       10:35.09  15-16 AA
       12:03.79  15-16 A
       12:05.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jennifer      15 UNAT-PC              9:58.24    9:48.76 Q      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15-16 NRT
        2:31.89  15-16 PRT
        2:33.39  15-16 WZCT
        2:37.49  15-16 Q
        2:48.09  15-16 AA
        3:11.69  15-16 A
        3:36.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichow, Samantha   15 NAPA-PC              3:36.69    3:17.00 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.29  15-16 NRT
        2:52.19  15-16 WZCT
        2:52.59  15-16 PRT
        2:58.99  15-16 Q
        3:12.99  15-16 AA
        3:40.19  15-16 A
        3:53.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Meghan       16 SRN-PC               2:51.69    2:55.47 Q-     
  2 Thiele, Tasha       16 UNAT-PC              3:09.93    3:08.64 AA     
  3 Vallee, Amanda      15 UNAT-PC              3:01.50    3:16.16 A-     
  4 Reichow, Samantha   15 NAPA-PC              3:53.89    3:17.12 A+     
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  15-16 NRT
        2:30.19  15-16 PRT
        2:32.49  15-16 WZCT
        2:38.59  15-16 Q
        2:47.49  15-16 AA
        3:10.99  15-16 A
        3:42.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jennifer      15 UNAT-PC              2:32.00    2:36.88 Q-     
  2 Brecht, Lauren      16 UNAT-PC              2:38.15    2:53.06 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.49  15-16 NRT
        5:17.09  15-16 PRT
        5:23.49  15-16 WZCT
        5:33.99  15-16 Q
        5:45.19  15-16 AA
        6:29.19  15-16 A
        7:08.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Meghan       16 SRN-PC               5:43.56    5:39.87 AA     
  2 Brecht, Lauren      16 UNAT-PC              5:33.66    5:50.81 A-     
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:10.49  17-18 PRT
        2:17.09  17-18 WZCT
        2:19.99  17-18 Q
        2:29.29  17-18 AA
        2:50.49  17-18 A
        3:01.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Erin         17 UNAT-PC              2:17.16    2:22.49 AA-    
  2 Silva, Crystal      17 UNAT-PC              2:29.29    2:26.00 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  17-18 NRT
        2:31.99  17-18 PRT
        2:39.19  17-18 WZCT
        2:47.89  17-18 Q
        2:56.19  17-18 AA
        3:20.79  17-18 A
        3:46.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Crystal      17 UNAT-PC              2:56.19    2:53.66 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:02.99  17-18 NRT
        5:21.39  17-18 PRT
        5:35.39  17-18 WZCT
        5:52.29  17-18 Q
        6:09.59  17-18 AA
        6:39.89  17-18 A
        7:13.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Erin         17 UNAT-PC              5:32.53    5:41.63 Q-     
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.49  8&U PRT
          46.09  8&U A
        1:06.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loggins, Harrison    8 SRN-PC                 44.00      41.41 A      
  2 Rogers, Geordan      7 SRN-PC                 48.00      41.46 A+     
  3 Woo, Andrew          8 WCAB-PC                47.33      47.63 B      
  4 Scharfen, James      8 SRN-PC                 56.56      50.54 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.39  8&U PRT
          56.69  8&U A
        1:16.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Geordan      7 SRN-PC                 54.00      52.08 A      
  2 Scharfen, James      8 SRN-PC                 55.11      58.14 B-     
  3 Loggins, Harrison    8 SRN-PC                    NT    1:01.10 B      
  4 Woo, Andrew          8 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:01.18 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.69  8&U PRT
        1:01.39  8&U A
        1:24.19  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Andrew          8 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:05.88 B      
 -- Scharfen, James      8 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.59  8&U PRT
          58.39  8&U A
        1:22.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loggins, Harrison    8 SRN-PC               1:02.70      58.23 A+     
  2 Rogers, Geordan      7 SRN-PC                 53.00    1:02.40 B-     
  3 Woo, Andrew          8 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:03.11 B      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  9-10 NRT
          31.79  9-10 WZCT
          33.49  9-10 PRT
          35.39  9-10 Q
          37.09  9-10 AA
          42.19  9-10 A
          46.99  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 SRN-PC                 36.94      33.84 Q+     
  2 Campbell, Jody      10 SRN-PC                 35.46      34.18 Q+     
  3 Burbidge, Nick       9 WCAB-PC                37.25      35.63 AA+    
  4 Stringer, Shaun     10 WCAB-PC                36.19      36.31 AA     
  5 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC                43.28      36.62 AA+    
  6 Moscone, Dillon     10 NBA-PC                 39.59      36.85 AA+    
  7 Curtis, Ty          10 SRN-PC                 38.32      37.34 A      
  8 Crase, Daniel       10 SRN-PC                 38.64      37.78 A      
  9 Vaiana, Nick         9 WCAB-PC                42.40      38.18 A+     
 10 Kozlowski, Nick      9 NAPA-PC                50.94      43.44 B      
 11 Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC                   NT      47.34        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  9-10 NRT
        1:10.59  9-10 WZCT
        1:14.09  9-10 PRT
        1:16.29  9-10 Q
        1:20.09  9-10 AA
        1:31.09  9-10 A
        1:40.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Greg        10 WCAB-PC              1:11.75    1:13.88 PRT    
  2 Moscone, Dillon     10 NBA-PC               1:27.57    1:21.29 A      
  3 Holman, Patrick      9 NAPA-PC              1:27.46    1:21.66 A      
  4 Burbidge, Nick       9 WCAB-PC              1:20.75    1:22.28 A      
  5 Crase, Daniel       10 SRN-PC               1:33.22    1:30.72 A+     
  6 Kozlowski, Nick      9 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:44.31        
  7 Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:47.40        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  9-10 NRT
          38.09  9-10 WZCT
          40.09  9-10 PRT
          41.59  9-10 Q
          44.39  9-10 AA
          50.69  9-10 A
          57.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jody      10 SRN-PC                 39.40      40.90 Q-     
  2 Holman, Patrick      9 NAPA-PC                42.24      42.04 AA     
  3 Burbidge, Nick       9 WCAB-PC                42.95      46.40 A-     
  4 Vaiana, Nick         9 WCAB-PC                51.67      46.87 A+     
  5 Stringer, Shaun     10 WCAB-PC                45.92      47.34 A      
  6 Crase, Daniel       10 SRN-PC                 47.42      48.15 A      
  7 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC                51.07      50.18 A+     
  8 Kozlowski, Nick      9 NAPA-PC                53.80      55.81 B      
  9 Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:06.97        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  9-10 NRT
        1:21.39  9-10 WZCT
        1:26.59  9-10 PRT
        1:28.69  9-10 Q
        1:32.99  9-10 AA
        1:46.09  9-10 A
        1:59.89  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Greg        10 WCAB-PC              1:32.18    1:32.72 AA     
  2 Moscone, Dillon     10 NBA-PC               1:29.03    1:33.21 A-     
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  9-10 NRT
          42.59  9-10 WZCT
          44.79  9-10 PRT
          46.29  9-10 Q
          48.69  9-10 AA
          55.59  9-10 A
        1:02.29  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC                53.52      51.45 A      
  2 Stringer, Shaun     10 WCAB-PC                55.61      53.03 A+     
  3 Holman, Patrick      9 NAPA-PC                54.98      55.34 A      
  4 Curtis, Ty          10 SRN-PC                 52.68      55.78 B-     
  5 Crase, Daniel       10 SRN-PC                 59.12      57.24 B      
  6 Vaiana, Nick         9 WCAB-PC                55.99    1:00.64 B      
 -- Kozlowski, Nick      9 NAPA-PC              1:07.79         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  9-10 NRT
        1:32.79  9-10 WZCT
        1:37.29  9-10 PRT
        1:41.79  9-10 Q
        1:46.69  9-10 AA
        2:01.49  9-10 A
        2:10.99  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Greg        10 WCAB-PC              1:46.23    1:42.13 AA     
  2 Campbell, Jody      10 SRN-PC               1:40.19    1:44.74 AA-    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  9-10 NRT
          34.69  9-10 WZCT
          37.49  9-10 PRT
          39.39  9-10 Q
          41.29  9-10 AA
          47.19  9-10 A
          54.69  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 SRN-PC                 40.01      39.35 Q+     
  2 Stringer, Shaun     10 WCAB-PC                40.06      40.87 AA     
  3 Burbidge, Nick       9 WCAB-PC                43.25      43.18 A      
  4 Curtis, Ty          10 SRN-PC                 42.24      43.77 A      
  5 Campbell, Jody      10 SRN-PC                 46.02      43.88 A      
  6 Moscone, Dillon     10 NBA-PC                 44.31      45.43 A      
  7 Holman, Patrick      9 NAPA-PC                46.00      47.45 B-     
  8 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC                53.27      51.60 B      
  9 Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:12.03        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  9-10 NRT
        1:19.79  9-10 WZCT
        1:27.89  9-10 PRT
        1:30.79  9-10 Q
        1:35.89  9-10 AA
        1:49.29  9-10 A
        2:01.19  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Greg        10 WCAB-PC              1:22.20    1:25.40 PRT    
  2 Vaiana, Nick         9 WCAB-PC              2:03.00    2:11.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  11-12 NRT
        1:02.29  11-12 WZCT
        1:05.49  11-12 PRT
        1:06.99  11-12 Q
        1:11.59  11-12 AA
        1:21.69  11-12 A
        1:27.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simenstad, Sashi    12 NAPA-PC              1:07.99    1:04.48 PRT+   
  2 Rink, David         12 SRN-PC               1:12.29    1:11.15 AA+    
  3 Borge, Max          12 NBA-PC               1:16.00    1:11.41 AA+    
  4 Hartman, Jonathan   12 SRN-PC               1:13.39    1:11.84 A      
  5 Hartz, Reid         12 SRN-PC               1:12.99    1:12.36 A      
  6 Fong, Jimmy         12 SRN-PC               1:13.85    1:14.43 A      
  7 Curran, David       12 WCAB-PC              1:21.00    1:14.80 A      
  8 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC               1:19.55    1:14.92 A      
  9 McMahon, Jack       12 WCAB-PC              1:18.12    1:14.95 A      
 10 Hannis, Tyler       12 SRN-PC               1:20.90    1:16.70 A      
 11 Martin, Max         12 NAPA-PC              1:27.43    1:17.21 A+     
 12 Sayadi, Shayan      11 NBA-PC               1:19.71    1:19.59 A      
 13 Yudelson, CJ        12 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:19.78 A      
 14 Woo, Brennan        11 SRN-PC               1:29.85    1:21.20 A      
 15 Packer, Chris       11 NBA-PC               1:20.00    1:21.42 A      
 16 Wright, John        11 NBA-PC               1:34.28    1:26.56 B      
 17 Aiken, Marshall     11 WCAB-PC              1:25.23    1:26.70 B      
 18 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC              1:35.11    1:29.87        
 19 Cercley, Andrew     11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:32.12        
 20 Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:33.78        
 21 Arbios, Ethan       11 SRN-PC               1:22.00    1:34.95        
 22 Desmond, Greg       11 SRN-PC               1:43.31    1:35.19        
 23 King, Ian           11 SRN-PC               1:32.88    1:35.86        
 24 Hannis, Cory        11 SRN-PC               1:27.70    1:36.78        
 25 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC              2:04.39    1:38.15        
 26 Leynov, Roman       12 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:44.35        
 27 Conrad, James       12 SRN-PC                    NT    2:06.67        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  11-12 NRT
        2:15.99  11-12 WZCT
        2:23.39  11-12 PRT
        2:27.29  11-12 Q
        2:34.39  11-12 AA
        2:56.09  11-12 A
        3:04.59  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simenstad, Sashi    12 NAPA-PC              2:31.10    2:22.45 PRT+   
  2 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC               2:36.29    2:32.29 AA+    
  3 Rink, David         12 SRN-PC                    NT    2:40.67 A      
  4 Hannis, Tyler       12 SRN-PC               2:51.00    2:46.09 A      
  5 McMahon, Jack       12 WCAB-PC              2:45.00    2:51.01 A      
  6 Martin, Max         12 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:58.55 B      
  7 Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC               3:04.59    2:58.64 B      
  8 Nestler, Trevor     11 SRN-PC               2:56.43    3:08.87        
  9 Wright, John        11 NBA-PC               3:25.00    3:15.88        
 10 Glenn, Michael      12 SRN-PC               3:30.00    3:22.71        
 11 Arbios, Ethan       11 SRN-PC               3:33.45    3:27.36        
 12 Hannis, Cory        11 SRN-PC               3:21.00    3:27.77        
 13 King, Ian           11 SRN-PC                    NT    3:41.93        
 14 Packer, Chris       11 NBA-PC               2:58.50    3:57.50        
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:59.89  11-12 NRT
       10:14.29  11-12 PRT
       10:24.89  11-12 Q
       10:58.49  11-12 AA
       12:30.89  11-12 A
       13:26.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC             10:58.49   10:05.94 PRT+   
  2 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC              12:30.00   11:11.50 A      
  3 Glenn, Michael      12 SRN-PC              14:00.00   14:01.26        
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:45.69  11-12 PRT
       19:03.19  11-12 NRT
       19:09.29  11-12 Q
       20:02.29  11-12 AA
       23:02.89  11-12 A
       24:40.59  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simenstad, Sashi    12 NAPA-PC                   NT   20:41.22 A      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  11-12 NRT
        1:12.79  11-12 WZCT
        1:16.49  11-12 PRT
        1:19.49  11-12 Q
        1:23.39  11-12 AA
        1:35.09  11-12 A
        1:45.49  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC              1:13.35    1:15.04 PRT    
  2 Simenstad, Sashi    12 NAPA-PC              1:21.05    1:17.95 Q+     
  3 Fong, Jimmy         12 SRN-PC               1:16.54    1:20.49 AA-    
  4 Hartz, Reid         12 SRN-PC               1:25.58    1:21.09 AA+    
  5 Hartman, Jonathan   12 SRN-PC               1:18.70    1:21.36 AA-    
  6 Rink, David         12 SRN-PC               1:20.84    1:21.76 AA     
  7 Vance, Brian        12 SRN-PC               1:27.75    1:24.06 A      
  8 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC               1:32.37    1:28.82 A      
  9 Martin, Max         12 NAPA-PC              1:34.46    1:29.85 A      
 10 Woo, Brennan        11 SRN-PC               1:39.49    1:32.39 A+     
 11 Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC               1:35.04    1:34.37 A      
 12 Yudelson, CJ        12 WCAB-PC              1:45.00    1:35.85 B      
 13 McMahon, Jack       12 WCAB-PC              1:27.14    1:35.98 B-     
 14 Packer, Chris       11 NBA-PC               1:33.10    1:37.04 B-     
 15 Curran, David       12 WCAB-PC              1:45.00    1:38.99 B      
 16 Nestler, Trevor     11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:39.16 B      
 17 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              1:40.36    1:42.04 B      
 18 Sayadi, Shayan      11 NBA-PC               1:36.93    1:42.63 B      
 19 Aiken, Marshall     11 WCAB-PC              1:45.57    1:46.63        
 20 King, Ian           11 SRN-PC               1:43.66    1:47.18        
 21 Wright, John        11 NBA-PC               1:47.00    1:48.02        
 22 Glenn, Michael      12 SRN-PC               1:39.00    1:48.17        
 23 Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:48.81        
 24 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC              1:55.15    1:55.14        
 25 Leynov, Roman       12 WCAB-PC                   NT    2:06.57        
 26 Arbios, Ethan       11 SRN-PC                    NT    2:11.37        
 -- Borge, Max          12 NBA-PC               1:35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.59  11-12 NRT
        2:36.99  11-12 PRT
        2:38.19  11-12 Q
        2:50.59  11-12 AA
        3:13.89  11-12 A
        3:29.69  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC              2:33.58    2:41.79 AA-    
  2 King, Ian           11 SRN-PC                    NT    3:46.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  11-12 NRT
        1:20.79  11-12 WZCT
        1:24.59  11-12 PRT
        1:27.29  11-12 Q
        1:31.29  11-12 AA
        1:44.19  11-12 A
        1:55.19  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Brian        12 SRN-PC               1:27.60    1:29.68 AA     
  2 Curran, David       12 WCAB-PC              1:40.00    1:34.85 A      
  3 Fong, Jimmy         12 SRN-PC               1:42.21    1:41.84 A      
  4 Rink, David         12 SRN-PC               1:39.58    1:42.11 A      
  5 Borge, Max          12 NBA-PC                    NT    1:45.23 B      
  6 Martin, Max         12 NAPA-PC              1:53.15    1:50.53 B      
  7 Nestler, Trevor     11 SRN-PC               1:53.24    1:50.70 B      
  8 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC              2:14.42    1:54.61 B      
  9 Aiken, Marshall     11 WCAB-PC              1:59.58    1:54.62 B      
 10 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              1:53.92    1:55.52        
 11 Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:56.87        
 12 Wright, John        11 NBA-PC               1:59.74    1:57.34        
 13 Packer, Chris       11 NBA-PC               1:56.20    2:01.90        
 14 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC              2:40.64    2:24.07        
 15 Conrad, James       12 SRN-PC                    NT    2:26.15        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.19  11-12 NRT
        2:52.39  11-12 PRT
        2:56.89  11-12 Q
        3:05.99  11-12 AA
        3:31.69  11-12 A
        3:44.49  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, David       12 WCAB-PC              3:40.00    3:28.24 A+     
  2 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC               3:31.81    3:36.86 B      
  3 Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC               3:44.49    3:39.82 B      
  4 Woo, Brennan        11 SRN-PC               3:45.14    3:40.79 B      
  5 Nestler, Trevor     11 SRN-PC                    NT    3:59.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  11-12 NRT
        1:10.69  11-12 WZCT
        1:14.09  11-12 PRT
        1:17.99  11-12 Q
        1:22.79  11-12 AA
        1:34.49  11-12 A
        1:45.19  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC              1:13.63    1:12.64 PRT    
  2 Fong, Jimmy         12 SRN-PC               1:23.55    1:23.09 A      
  3 McMahon, Jack       12 WCAB-PC              1:24.96    1:33.79 A      
  4 Sayadi, Shayan      11 NBA-PC               1:32.79    1:35.34 B-     
  5 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC               1:40.32    1:36.32 B      
  6 Hannis, Tyler       12 SRN-PC               1:34.00    1:39.27 B-     
  7 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              1:38.46    1:40.66 B      
  8 Woo, Brennan        11 SRN-PC               1:57.32    1:44.41 B      
  9 Aiken, Marshall     11 WCAB-PC              1:51.69    1:50.05        
 10 Desmond, Greg       11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:59.59        
 11 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:01.49        
 -- Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hartz, Reid         12 SRN-PC               1:21.02         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:25.00  11-12 NRT
        5:25.79  11-12 PRT
        5:30.89  11-12 Q
        5:47.89  11-12 AA
        6:35.99  11-12 A
        6:52.49  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC               6:35.50    6:32.66 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.29  13-14 NRT
        2:05.49  13-14 WZCT
        2:09.69  13-14 PRT
        2:11.59  13-14 Q
        2:17.99  13-14 AA
        2:37.39  13-14 A
        2:46.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelo, Tyler       14 WCAB-PC              2:07.10    2:08.96 PRT    
  2 Campbell, Jared     14 UNAT-PC              2:11.01    2:15.22 AA-    
  3 English, Nathan     14 UNAT-PC              2:19.70    2:18.34 A      
  4 Krompier, Jesse     14 WCAB-PC              2:18.12    2:22.91 A      
  5 Campbell, Nicholas  13 WCAB-PC              2:35.83    2:23.18 A      
  6 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 SRN-PC               2:30.00    2:24.84 A      
  7 Carter, Davis       14 UNAT-PC              2:47.39    2:34.87 A      
  8 Benjamin, Drake     13 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:49.17        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:57.09  13-14 NRT
        9:16.89  13-14 WZCT
        9:39.89  13-14 PRT
        9:47.99  13-14 Q
       10:16.59  13-14 AA
       11:42.79  13-14 A
       11:54.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 SRN-PC              10:15.00   10:10.88 AA     
  2 Campbell, Nicholas  13 WCAB-PC             11:22.33   10:33.58 A      
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:08.59  13-14 NRT
       17:35.29  13-14 WZCT
       18:11.19  13-14 PRT
       18:15.99  13-14 Q
       19:29.99  13-14 AA
       22:12.89  13-14 A
       22:30.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Max        14 SRN-PC                    NT   18:44.92 AA     
  2 Campbell, Jared     14 UNAT-PC             19:49.09   20:00.92 A      
  3 Angelo, Tyler       14 WCAB-PC                   NT   20:01.60 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  13-14 NRT
        2:22.09  13-14 WZCT
        2:29.89  13-14 PRT
        2:33.29  13-14 Q
        2:45.69  13-14 AA
        3:08.89  13-14 A
        3:24.69  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Nathan     14 UNAT-PC              2:35.28    2:29.63 PRT+   
  2 Krompier, Jesse     14 WCAB-PC              2:25.07    2:38.58 AA-    
  3 Carter, Davis       14 UNAT-PC              2:58.09    2:50.80 A      
  4 Benjamin, Drake     13 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:16.96 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  13-14 NRT
        2:39.69  13-14 WZCT
        2:47.69  13-14 PRT
        2:52.79  13-14 Q
        3:01.89  13-14 AA
        3:27.49  13-14 A
        3:41.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jared     14 UNAT-PC              2:37.78    2:39.74 PRT-   
  2 Angelo, Tyler       14 WCAB-PC              2:32.72    2:40.06 PRT-   
  3 Campbell, Nicholas  13 WCAB-PC              2:49.73    2:46.20 PRT+   
  4 Krompier, Jesse     14 WCAB-PC              2:50.24    3:03.40 A-     
  5 Benjamin, Drake     13 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:39.63 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  13-14 NRT
        2:21.39  13-14 WZCT
        2:31.49  13-14 PRT
        2:36.09  13-14 Q
        2:43.69  13-14 AA
        3:06.69  13-14 A
        3:23.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jared     14 UNAT-PC              2:41.87    2:34.73 Q+     
  2 Krompier, Jesse     14 WCAB-PC              2:26.64    2:36.52 AA-    
  3 Shannon, Max        14 SRN-PC                    NT    2:43.84 A      
  4 Campbell, Nicholas  13 WCAB-PC              3:00.00    3:00.59 A      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.89  13-14 NRT
        5:05.79  13-14 WZCT
        5:17.39  13-14 PRT
        5:25.99  13-14 Q
        5:42.99  13-14 AA
        6:30.99  13-14 A
        6:47.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Nathan     14 UNAT-PC              5:30.22    5:28.51 AA     
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  15-16 NRT
        2:02.69  15-16 WZCT
        2:03.59  15-16 PRT
        2:05.09  15-16 Q
        2:12.29  15-16 AA
        2:30.89  15-16 A
        2:41.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbios, Alex        15 UNAT-PC              2:22.00    2:22.91 A      
  2 Bunce, Dan          16 UNAT-PC              2:22.42    2:28.82 A      
  3 Hackett, Jon        15 UNAT-PC              2:40.99    2:53.12        
 
Boys 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:32.99  15-16 NRT
        9:03.99  15-16 WZCT
        9:17.79  15-16 PRT
        9:39.19  15-16 Q
       10:07.39  15-16 AA
       11:32.19  15-16 A
       11:58.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunce, Dan          16 UNAT-PC                   NT   11:08.72 A      
  2 Hackett, Jon        15 UNAT-PC                   NT   12:28.47        
 
Boys 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:25.09  15-16 NRT
       17:17.09  15-16 WZCT
       17:56.09  15-16 PRT
       18:15.99  15-16 Q
       19:23.99  15-16 AA
       22:06.49  15-16 A
       22:27.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbios, Alex        15 UNAT-PC             19:01.06   18:46.10 AA     
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  15-16 NRT
        2:19.89  15-16 WZCT
        2:20.79  15-16 PRT
        2:23.79  15-16 Q
        2:36.49  15-16 AA
        2:58.49  15-16 A
        3:15.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunce, Dan          16 UNAT-PC              2:31.40    2:49.81 A-     
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.99  15-16 NRT
        2:18.09  15-16 WZCT
        2:19.99  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:32.59  15-16 AA
        2:54.49  15-16 A
        3:10.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbios, Alex        15 UNAT-PC              2:28.00    2:38.89 A-     
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.99  17-18 NRT
        2:00.89  17-18 PRT
        2:03.49  17-18 WZCT
        2:04.19  17-18 Q
        2:12.29  17-18 AA
        2:30.89  17-18 A
        2:41.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 UNAT-PC              2:00.87    2:06.39 AA-    
  2 Tunzi, Greg         18 UNAT-PC              2:16.98    2:24.38 A      
 
Boys 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:28.99  17-18 NRT
        9:07.89  17-18 PRT
        9:18.99  17-18 WZCT
        9:39.19  17-18 Q
       10:07.39  17-18 AA
       11:32.19  17-18 A
       11:59.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 UNAT-PC              8:49.43    9:14.66 WZCT-  
  2 Tunzi, Greg         18 UNAT-PC             11:57.87   10:16.46 A+     
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  17-18 NRT
        2:19.09  17-18 PRT
        2:22.29  17-18 WZCT
        2:35.39  17-18 Q
        2:42.99  17-18 AA
        3:05.89  17-18 A
        3:18.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 UNAT-PC              2:12.52    2:25.52 Q-     
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  17-18 NRT
        2:38.39  17-18 PRT
        2:40.39  17-18 WZCT
        2:48.99  17-18 Q
        2:57.29  17-18 AA
        3:22.09  17-18 A
        3:34.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tunzi, Greg         18 UNAT-PC              2:44.62    2:59.10 A-     
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:17.39  17-18 PRT
        2:23.19  17-18 WZCT
        2:31.39  17-18 Q
        2:38.79  17-18 AA
        3:00.99  17-18 A
        3:13.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 UNAT-PC              2:09.42    2:23.45 Q-