S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      15.95
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      16.02
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      16.60
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      17.11
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.24
SEGAL, ERIKA           8 PC PACA PANTHERS           17.44
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      18.06
GRADISKA, LAURA        7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      18.28
WU, DIANE              8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.31
TANG, MICHELLE         7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.47
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.10
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.38
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.40
MURPHY, HANNAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.61
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.68
BAUHAUS, KAYLA         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           19.82
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               19.88
LEHR, TAYLOR           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.03
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.43
WAIS, JENNIFER         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.43
MARTI, EMMA            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          20.46
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.07
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.21
MCGAHEY, ELENA M       7 PC PACA PANTHERS           21.38
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.54
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      21.64
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      7 PC PACA PANTHERS           21.99
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.70
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.13
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          23.19
SHELDON, JESSICA       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.46
CHARLSON, MEREDITH     7 PC PACA PANTHERS           23.81
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.93
BLEFARI, LAUREN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.27
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.61
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.11
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        5 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.38
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.05
FLOOD, MEGAN           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.81
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      34.40
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      35.47
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.32
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      37.00
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.83
WU, DIANE              8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.23
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.40
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.54
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               41.52
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.86
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.86
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.53
BAUHAUS, KAYLA         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           42.79
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.21
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.79
MURPHY, HANNAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.30
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.94
WAIS, JENNIFER         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.62
LEHR, TAYLOR           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.83
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.75
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      49.14
BLEFARI, LAUREN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.44
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.71
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.54
GREENWOOD, GRACE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.21
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.56
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.70
CLEARY, ELENA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          56.93
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.96
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.32
HAMEL, JORDAN          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.52
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.06
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
MARTINSON, LINDY       5 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      18.89
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      19.24
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      19.34
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      20.45
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.26
SEGAL, ERIKA           8 PC PACA PANTHERS           21.42
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.70
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.13
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.23
TANG, MICHELLE         7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       22.35
WU, DIANE              8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.56
MARTI, EMMA            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          22.65
BAUHAUS, KAYLA         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           22.77
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.97
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.03
MURPHY, HANNAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.18
SHELDON, JESSICA       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.20
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      7 PC PACA PANTHERS           23.28
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.38
GRADISKA, LAURA        7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      23.60
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      23.84
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.91
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.32
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               24.36
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.74
MCGAHEY, ELENA M       7 PC PACA PANTHERS           25.69
BLEFARI, LAUREN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.63
WAIS, JENNIFER         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.73
CHARLSON, MEREDITH     7 PC PACA PANTHERS           27.70
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.26
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.66
FLOOD, MEGAN           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.96
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.41
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.03
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.60
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.49
LEHR, TAYLOR           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.35
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        5 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.52
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.97
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      44.18
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      45.45
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.67
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.77
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.12
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.69
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.85
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.29
BAUHAUS, KAYLA         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           50.42
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.76
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.91
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.64
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.09
MURPHY, HANNAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.21
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               53.69
GREENWOOD, GRACE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.99
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.01
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.98
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      55.11
BLEFARI, LAUREN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.73
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.12
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.52
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.74
WAIS, JENNIFER         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.20
CLEARY, ELENA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.40
LEHR, TAYLOR           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.97
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:15.72
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.91
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      21.03
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      22.32
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      22.68
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.89
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      23.16
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.36
GREENWOOD, GRACE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.78
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.93
WU, DIANE              8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.55
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.61
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               25.68
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      25.89
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.05
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.08
MURPHY, HANNAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.58
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.84
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.98
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.80
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.11
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.26
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.75
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.05
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.07
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.11
CLEARY, ELENA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.37
BAUHAUS, KAYLA         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           29.41
BLEFARI, LAUREN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.51
WAIS, JENNIFER         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.03
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.66
LEHR, TAYLOR           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.99
HAMEL, JORDAN          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.03
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.20
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.26
MARTINSON, LINDY       5 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      50.38
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.20
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      47.29
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      48.37
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      49.10
TANG, MICHELLE         7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       50.79
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               53.32
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.40
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.54
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.26
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.90
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.53
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      57.66
MURPHY, HANNAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.94
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.65
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.56
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.79
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.87
SHELDON, JESSICA       8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.12
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.29
BLEFARI, LAUREN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.36
BAUHAUS, KAYLA         8 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED
MALEKMADANI, ROSHAN    7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      18.06
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      18.26
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      18.41
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      18.52
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      19.11
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.57
WU, DIANE              8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.59
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.11
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.50
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.68
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               23.15
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      24.62
GREENWOOD, GRACE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.69
BAUHAUS, KAYLA         8 PC PACA PANTHERS           24.87
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.02
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.65
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.50
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.54
WAIS, JENNIFER         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.43
BLEFARI, LAUREN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.49
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.86
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.76
LEHR, TAYLOR           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.94
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.34
HAMEL, JORDAN          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.35
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:31.67
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:32.74
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:33.22
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.34
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.90
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.50
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS             1:43.76
TANG, MICHELLE         7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:44.66
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:46.69
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.43
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:49.11
WU, DIANE              8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.62
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.83
BREDENBERG, MEGAN      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:54.14
BAUHAUS, KAYLA         8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:57.25
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:01.25
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:01.50
MCGAHEY, ELENA M       7 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:07.14
DICKENS, ALISON        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:08.12
WAIS, JENNIFER         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:12.97
CHARLSON, MEREDITH     7 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:38.79
DOHERTY, SHANNON       8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
SEGAL, ERIKA           8 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.98
CAREY, ELIZABETH      10 PC PACA PANTHERS           33.43
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.71
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.54
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.56
CHARLSON, DORIA       10 PC PACA PANTHERS           34.82
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.92
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      34.98
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.33
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.51
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.69
CARLSON, DANIELLE     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      35.72
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.76
CHOW, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.97
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.24
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.72
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.09
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.17
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.34
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.41
WIGHT, JESSICA L      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      37.54
TRACY, KAITLYN         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.56
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.03
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.40
LOK, JAMIE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      39.42
BUT, LILLIAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.77
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      40.01
YU, KIMBERLEY          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.08
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.40
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.79
POWERS, ALLIE         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.17
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.49
HUI, NADEEN            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.83
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.86
ALON, DANIELLE        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.96
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.12
DAVIDSON, MANDY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.43
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.27
BLEFARI, ALEXANDRA    10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.95
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.07
BEN-SHACHAR, TAMAR    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.89
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.77
MARTI, NORA            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.06
FRIES, TINA           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
TOLAR, MONICA         10 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.56
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.03
CAREY, ELIZABETH      10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:15.47
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.09
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.14
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.16
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:17.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.41
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.47
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:19.91
CHOW, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.15
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.18
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.25
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.32
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.45
TRACY, KAITLYN         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.05
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.28
JEAKINS, CHELSEA      10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:22.64
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.08
FRIES, TINA           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.58
WIGHT, JESSICA L      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:25.30
TOLAR, MONICA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:25.33
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS             1:25.66
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.92
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.13
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.21
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.48
GIESSLER, KALENA      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.48
DAVIDSON, MANDY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.61
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:30.20
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.29
OLEARY, MOLLY         10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:30.69
YU, KIMBERLEY          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.86
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.45
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.80
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.75
BARTOLOME, ALEXANDRIA  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.00
POWERS, ALLIE         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.35
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.67
LASIRONA, DANIELLE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.09
DANSEY, CLAIRE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.20
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.94
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:39.34
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.94
HUI, NADEEN            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.26
BLEFARI, ALEXANDRA    10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.20
BEN-SHACHAR, TAMAR    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:49.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.34
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.56
TOLAR, MONICA         10 PC MAVERICKS               40.67
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.94
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.77
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.05
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.08
POWERS, ALLIE         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.10
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.13
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.19
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.21
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.24
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      42.37
CAREY, ELIZABETH      10 PC PACA PANTHERS           43.06
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.77
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.90
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.92
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.23
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      44.72
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.91
CHOW, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.04
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.41
GIESSLER, KALENA      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.77
FRIES, TINA           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.94
JEAKINS, CHELSEA      10 PC PACA PANTHERS           45.97
TRACY, KAITLYN         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.36
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.00
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.32
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.60
LASIRONA, DANIELLE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.12
DAVIDSON, MANDY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.36
BARTOLOME, ALEXANDRIA  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.67
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.89
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.85
DANSEY, CLAIRE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.14
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.53
WIGHT, JESSICA L      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      51.61
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.89
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.10
CHALKER, ALISON        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.31
OLEARY, MOLLY         10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       54.30
BEN-SHACHAR, TAMAR    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.94
YU, KIMBERLEY          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.38
FELIZ, NATALIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.06
BLEFARI, ALEXANDRA    10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.75
HUI, NADEEN            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAREY, ELIZABETH      10 PC PACA PANTHERS           43.59
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.43
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.01
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.23
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.17
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.37
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.76
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.85
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.93
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.99
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.03
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.15
CHOW, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.15
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.28
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.47
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.96
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      50.00
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      50.21
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.38
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.03
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.11
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.12
LASIRONA, DANIELLE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.36
JEAKINS, CHELSEA      10 PC PACA PANTHERS           52.38
TRACY, KAITLYN         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.42
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.00
FRIES, TINA           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.35
BEN-SHACHAR, TAMAR    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.59
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.09
BARTOLOME, ALEXANDRIA  9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.38
DAVIDSON, MANDY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.10
POWERS, ALLIE         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.21
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.03
TOLAR, MONICA         10 PC MAVERICKS               56.31
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.95
HUI, NADEEN            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.11
BLEFARI, ALEXANDRA    10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.83
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      58.49
WIGHT, JESSICA L      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      59.90
DANSEY, CLAIRE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.96
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.34
HAJAS, KATA            9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.23
CHALKER, ALISON        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
FELIZ, NATALIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
YU, KIMBERLEY          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.91
CAREY, ELIZABETH      10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:35.19
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.58
MALEKMADANI, ARIENN   10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:36.83
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.63
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.83
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.81
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.29
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.80
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.81
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.83
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.16
CHOW, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.87
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.76
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.47
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:46.92
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:47.31
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.00
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.13
BUT, LILLIAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:48.47
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.54
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.32
TRACY, KAITLYN         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:52.64
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:52.95
POWERS, ALLIE         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.82
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:54.68
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:55.54
BLEFARI, ALEXANDRA    10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:55.84
FRIES, TINA           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:56.59
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:56.99
BEN-SHACHAR, TAMAR    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:57.22
DAVIDSON, MANDY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:01.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:05.56
WIGHT, JESSICA L      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:09.14
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:18.26
FELIZ, NATALIA        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
YU, KIMBERLEY          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WINKLER, KRISTIN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.20
CHARLSON, DORIA       10 PC PACA PANTHERS           38.23
TRACY, KAITLYN         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.34
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.93
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.21
POWERS, ALLIE         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.43
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.56
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.23
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.44
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.83
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.02
CHOW, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.40
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.32
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.35
LOK, JAMIE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      42.42
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.44
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.72
CARLSON, DANIELLE     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      42.77
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.42
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.64
ALON, DANIELLE        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.96
HON, NATALIE          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.18
BUT, LILLIAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.22
DAVIDSON, MANDY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.04
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.55
WIGHT, JESSICA L      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      46.89
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.03
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS               47.18
FRIES, TINA           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.56
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.13
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.30
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.68
BEN-SHACHAR, TAMAR    10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.38
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.98
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.47
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.07
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      54.82
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.31
HUI, NADEEN            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.13
MARTI, NORA            9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.84
BLEFARI, ALEXANDRA    10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
TOLAR, MONICA         10 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.74
WINKLER, KRISTIN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.48
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.28
TRACY, KAITLYN         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.43
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.32
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.98
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.19
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.35
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.99
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.43
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.87
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:53.11
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS             1:53.62
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:56.43
WIGHT, JESSICA L      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:56.77
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.36
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.34
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:01.66
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:05.14
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.57
CAREY, ELIZABETH      10 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:06.18
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.57
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:14.61
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:17.76
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:19.13
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:19.19
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:20.21
CHARLSON, DORIA       10 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:25.36
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS             3:25.44
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:29.20
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:29.52
WIGHT, JESSICA L      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:29.57
CARLSON, DANIELLE     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:30.30
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:31.87
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:53.03
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:54.36
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
TOLAR, MONICA         10 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
TRACY, KAITLYN         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.50
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.41
MANSFIELD, ROXANNE    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.71
LEVIN, RACHEL A       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.75
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.84
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.03
BAHLO, MEGAN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.47
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.59
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      31.59
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.80
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.81
BOYD, BRITTNEY        11 PC MAVERICKS               31.90
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.93
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      32.09
LYNBERG, ALE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.27
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS           32.41
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.65
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.70
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.99
KUAN, AUDREY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.09
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.58
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.03
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.14
LUK, WING             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       34.23
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.33
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      34.41
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      34.54
ALLAN, NORA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.00
CAREY, MICHELLE       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.42
CHIN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.68
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.77
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.77
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.23
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.42
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.95
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.33
BLACK, JACQUELINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.35
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.44
KASTEN, STEPHANIE     12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       38.51
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.71
LUK, DEBBIE           11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       40.08
HERRON, KELLI         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.34
HAMEL, MORGAN         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.00
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       41.07
WOLBER, RACHAEL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.94
CHAN, MIKA            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:21.49
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:24.17
LEVIN, RACHEL A       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:26.72
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:36.19
BAHLO, MEGAN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.28
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:39.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.10
CHAU, VIVIEN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:40.14
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.32
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.89
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:46.30
VOLPE, MARIE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.48
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:49.92
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:50.21
ALLAN, NORA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:52.13
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:53.49
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:56.98
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.72
WOLBER, RACHAEL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:14.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.27
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.41
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.13
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.57
MANSFIELD, ROXANNE    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.79
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.81
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.95
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.62
KUAN, AUDREY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.12
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.15
LEVIN, RACHEL A       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.07
BOYD, BRITTNEY        11 PC MAVERICKS               38.09
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.14
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.27
LYNBERG, ALE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.64
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      38.74
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.85
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.27
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.45
BAHLO, MEGAN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.65
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.74
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.89
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.89
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.99
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.54
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.99
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      41.27
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.35
ALLAN, NORA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.43
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       41.53
BLACK, JACQUELINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.25
CHIN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.49
LUK, WING             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       43.16
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.08
HERRON, KELLI         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.48
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      44.52
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.78
NARUNS, NATALIE       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.42
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.62
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.81
KASTEN, STEPHANIE     12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       47.09
LUK, DEBBIE           11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       47.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMEL, MORGAN         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.18
WOLBER, RACHAEL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.48
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
CHAN, MIKA            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.96
LEVIN, RACHEL A       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.33
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.84
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.05
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.98
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS           39.22
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.45
LUK, WING             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       41.01
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.09
BAHLO, MEGAN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.24
CHIN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.24
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.25
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.60
CAREY, MICHELLE       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           42.82
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.99
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       45.30
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.36
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.39
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.55
CHAU, VIVIEN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.58
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       46.30
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.76
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.04
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.06
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.12
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.83
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.83
VOLPE, MARIE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.03
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.78
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.56
LUK, DEBBIE           11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       58.97
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVIN, RACHEL A       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.22
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.89
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.15
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.56
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.64
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.72
KUAN, AUDREY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.25
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.67
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:25.95
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.18
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:28.83
LUK, WING             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:29.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.55
CAREY, MICHELLE       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:30.63
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.86
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.28
CHIN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.65
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:35.06
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.49
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.27
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:37.39
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:37.94
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.61
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.11
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:39.83
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.14
HERRON, KELLI         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.82
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.65
BOYD, BRITTNEY        11 PC MAVERICKS             1:42.17
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.28
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.92
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:45.21
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:46.75
NARUNS, NATALIE       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.41
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.24
CHAN, MIKA            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.93
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.11
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.55
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      34.27
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.12
LEVIN, RACHEL A       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.15
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.30
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.38
CAREY, MICHELLE       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.70
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.84
BAHLO, MEGAN          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.28
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.60
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.08
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.11
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.43
LUK, WING             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       39.59
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.62
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.83
CHAU, VIVIEN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.90
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       41.05
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.26
BLACK, JACQUELINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.50
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.76
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.15
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.18
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.26
CHIN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.40
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.92
ALLAN, NORA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.40
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       47.39
VOLPE, MARIE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOLBER, RACHAEL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.56
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.95
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.44
LUK, DEBBIE           11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       56.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.01
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.14
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.95
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.07
CAREY, MICHELLE       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:18.64
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:18.83
LEVIN, RACHEL A       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.87
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.82
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.32
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.80
LUK, WING             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:29.93
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.58
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.47
BLACK, JACQUELINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.54
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.64
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:34.68
LYNBERG, ALE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.04
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.68
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.10
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:48.98
WOLBER, RACHAEL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.05
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:34.72
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:35.55
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:38.00
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.31
LEVIN, RACHEL A       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.49
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.90
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:49.58
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.41
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:54.56
CHAU, VIVIEN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:57.30
CAREY, MICHELLE       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:58.09
XING, SARAH           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.11
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:00.53
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:02.26
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:08.90
LUK, WING             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     3:11.14
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:11.19
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:12.23
VOLPE, MARIE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.79
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:16.67
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:17.28
ALLAN, NORA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:17.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA      12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     3:17.94
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:18.12
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:18.25
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:20.22
WOLBER, RACHAEL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:42.64
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.85
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.79
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.34
OKADA, MAYA           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.58
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.78
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.79
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.97
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.30
RENNER, ERIN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.76
HEREDIA-FAUSTOR, JULI 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.50
MUNRO, JUSTINE        14 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      33.98
BUCHMAN, DANIELA      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.17
CHOW, VICTORIA        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.14
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:12.93
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:19.39
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:20.18
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:20.30
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.36
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:23.30
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:23.92
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:26.72
KAN, JENNY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.45
HEREDIA-FAUSTOR, JULI 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:49.49
BUCHMAN, DANIELA      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.61
CHOW, VICTORIA        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:13.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.15
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.72
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.66
OKADA, MAYA           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.39
HUNG, EMILY           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.87
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.62
RENNER, ERIN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.15
HEREDIA-FAUSTOR, JULI 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.94
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.07
MUNRO, JUSTINE        14 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:29.95
CHOW, VICTORIA        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.72
BUCHMAN, DANIELA      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.33
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.80
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.74
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.43
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.40
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.28
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.51
KAN, JENNY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.32
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.11
BUCHMAN, DANIELA      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.21
CHOW, VICTORIA        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.12
OKADA, MAYA           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:02.86
HUNG, EMILY           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:05.26
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.88
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.28
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:07.84
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:23.05
RENNER, ERIN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:26.86
BUCHMAN, DANIELA      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:39.80
CHOW, VICTORIA        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       4:10.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.84
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.55
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.41
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.47
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.06
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.51
KAN, JENNY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.57
CHOW, VICTORIA        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.32
BUCHMAN, DANIELA      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:34.22
RENNER, ERIN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:23.57
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:38.68
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:42.96
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:48.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRO, BREANA         16 PC PACA PANTHERS           32.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIN, TIFFANY         15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:40.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWAN, SARAH           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.73
CHIN, TIFFANY         15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWAN, SARAH           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:46.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWAN, SARAH           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:23.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWAN, SARAH           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     4:58.76
FONG, MICHELLE        15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:11.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      16.75
HARRISON, NOAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      17.12
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      17.19
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.43
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      17.45
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      17.49
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      17.53
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.63
HOYT, BRYAN            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      17.95
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.35
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.39
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.43
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.46
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.53
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      18.71
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      18.74
HARRIS, KEVIN          8 PC PACA PANTHERS           18.79
LORENZIN, JAMES        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.88
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.16
KOTOV, ARSENIY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      19.18
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.69
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.74
YUAN, MICHAEL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      19.83
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.47
CHEN, DANIEL           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.88
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.89
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.45
LOK, JUSTIN            7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      21.72
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.26
SPYROU, COSTA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.58
ARAKI, BRADLEY         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.69
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.73
NORRIS, WESLEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.85
BUTLER, RYDER          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.08
HADROVIC, BEN          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          24.19
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.57
BARKHORDARIAN, EAMON   8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.91
POWERS, JOHN           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.29
BARKER, MATTHEW        6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      27.30
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      27.46
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.51
HARRIS, SCOTT          6 PC PACA PANTHERS           30.34
VELICHKO, NATHANIEL    6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.11
HARRISON, NOAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.36
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.68
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.04
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.06
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.18
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.96
HOYT, BRYAN            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.99
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      38.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.19
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.48
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.87
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.88
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.11
BAHLO, CONNOR          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.03
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.35
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.38
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      42.14
LEE, RYAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.50
HARRIS, KEVIN          8 PC PACA PANTHERS           43.82
FISHER, TIMOTHY C      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.39
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.43
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.47
YUAN, MICHAEL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.85
VAISBERG, ANTON        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.95
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.26
LORENZIN, JAMES        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.41
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.76
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.81
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.93
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.26
ARAKI, BRADLEY         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.61
KOSAKA, ALEX           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.04
NORRIS, WESLEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.02
CHEN, RONALD           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.21
VERDUCCI, ANTHONY      7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.77
LEUNG, LANCE           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.58
POWERS, JOHN           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.92
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.04
HARRISON, JUSTIN       6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.38
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      59.24
BARKER, MATTHEW        6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      59.74
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.42
BARKHORDARIAN, EAMON   8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.75
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.32
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.54
HARRISON, NOAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.79
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      20.83
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.92
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      21.53
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.62
HARRIS, KEVIN          8 PC PACA PANTHERS           21.62
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.85
HOYT, BRYAN            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.11
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.31
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.44
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.45
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.98
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.00
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      23.01
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.06
BAHLO, CONNOR          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.08
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.37
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.65
YUAN, MICHAEL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.68
CHEN, DANIEL           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.86
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.03
ARAKI, BRADLEY         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.00
BARKHORDARIAN, EAMON   8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.10
SPYROU, COSTA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.40
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.45
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.72
KOTOV, ARSENIY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.01
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.37
NORRIS, WESLEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.48
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.88
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.94
HADROVIC, BEN          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.77
POWERS, JOHN           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.94
BUTLER, RYDER          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.74
HARRIS, SCOTT          6 PC PACA PANTHERS           30.84
HARRISON, JUSTIN       6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.12
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      34.79
VELICHKO, NATHANIEL    6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.33
BARKER, MATTHEW        6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.07
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.53
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.73
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.19
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.22
HARRIS, KEVIN          8 PC PACA PANTHERS           46.66
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.46
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      49.17
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.43
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      49.52
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.81
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.26
VAISBERG, ANTON        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.00
HOYT, BRYAN            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.36
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.47
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.86
YUAN, MICHAEL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.18
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.13
LEE, RYAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.25
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.40
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.45
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.10
CHEN, RONALD           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.27
VERDUCCI, ANTHONY      7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.15
NORRIS, WESLEY         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.16
FISHER, TIMOTHY C      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.25
ARAKI, BRADLEY         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.22
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.23
LEUNG, LANCE           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.73
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.83
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.14
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.56
HARRISON, JUSTIN       6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.78
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
HARRISON, NOAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
KOSAKA, ALEX           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOYT, BRYAN            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.97
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.40
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.03
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.44
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.45
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.07
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.08
YUAN, MICHAEL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.36
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.43
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      24.60
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.69
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.24
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      25.47
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.58
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.70
BAHLO, CONNOR          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.85
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.06
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.25
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.50
FISHER, TIMOTHY C      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.55
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.76
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.90
HARRISON, NOAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.03
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.45
CHEN, RONALD           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.58
ARAKI, BRADLEY         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.84
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.80
LEE, RYAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.92
KOSAKA, ALEX           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.26
LEUNG, LANCE           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.39
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.28
LORENZIN, JAMES        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.65
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.11
VERDUCCI, ANTHONY      7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.55
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.36
BARKHORDARIAN, EAMON   8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.83
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.51
POWERS, JOHN           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.17
BARKER, MATTHEW        6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HARRISON, JUSTIN       6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
VAISBERG, ANTON        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOYT, BRYAN            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.69
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.20
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.89
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      51.81
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.27
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.31
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.39
YUAN, MICHAEL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.93
CHEN, DANIEL           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.44
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.79
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      56.17
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.21
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.59
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.87
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.45
HARRISON, NOAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.54
KOTOV, ARSENIY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.52
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.51
SPYROU, COSTA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.98
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.26
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.77
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.31
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.48
ARAKI, BRADLEY         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.05
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.16
LOK, JUSTIN            7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:21.69
HARRISON, JUSTIN       6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.21
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.39
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.23
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.70
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.99
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.00
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      20.11
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      20.28
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.35
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      21.12
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.16
HARRISON, NOAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.44
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.14
BAHLO, CONNOR          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.14
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.42
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.57
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.71
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.18
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.27
FISHER, TIMOTHY C      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.65
KOSAKA, ALEX           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, RONALD           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.71
VAISBERG, ANTON        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.64
HARRIS, KEVIN          8 PC PACA PANTHERS           25.72
LEE, RYAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.76
LEUNG, LANCE           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.50
ARAKI, BRADLEY         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.70
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.87
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.93
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.46
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HARRISON, JUSTIN       6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
HOYT, BRYAN            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
POWERS, JOHN           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.56
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.74
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.59
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.79
AGRAMONTE, THOMAS      8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.79
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:39.25
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.26
HOYT, BRYAN            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.11
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.35
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.73
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.20
BAHLO, CONNOR          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.44
HARRISON, NOAH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.27
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.66
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:46.00
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:47.84
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.96
YUAN, MICHAEL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:53.10
HARRIS, KEVIN          8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:53.87
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.64
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.09
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:55.24
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.52
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:57.35
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:59.88
ARAKI, BRADLEY         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:05.81
SPYROU, COSTA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:08.61
PUGLIESE, DANIEL       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:20.70
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:27.70
HARRISON, JUSTIN       6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
KOTOV, ARSENIY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.56
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.14
CHAU, EUGENE           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.59
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.82
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.37
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.37
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.42
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.88
DOOLEY, STUART        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.87
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.18
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.37
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.65
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.09
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.98
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.07
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.67
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.36
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.62
ARAKI, BRANDON         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.82
LEE, DEREK             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.82
CHO, THOMAS           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.89
DENIZET, MARIN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.44
RICHARDSON, DANIEL    10 PC MAVERICKS               45.45
CHANG, LELAND D       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.17
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.15
CHEN, ALBERT           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.70
BUCHMAN, MICHAEL      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.94
YAHALOMI, BENJAMIN     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.68
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.68
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.94
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.04
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.95
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.73
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.97
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.15
DOOLEY, STUART        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.78
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.80
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.13
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.76
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.22
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.45
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.83
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.06
ARAKI, BRANDON         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.87
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.92
LEE, DEREK             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.93
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.57
CHANG, LELAND D       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.25
BUCHMAN, MICHAEL      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.26
CHEN, ALBERT           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:04.47
BADRENKOV, SASHA       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.27
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.06
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.23
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.48
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.57
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.60
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.99
ARAKI, BRANDON         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.19
CHO, THOMAS           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.99
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.16
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.25
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.42
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.47
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.23
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.76
LEE, DEREK             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.88
CHEN, ALBERT           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.25
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.72
YAHALOMI, BENJAMIN     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.12
BUCHMAN, MICHAEL      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.50
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.09
BADRENKOV, SASHA       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.21
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.24
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.81
DOOLEY, STUART        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.13
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.37
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.72
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.23
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.38
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.12
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.63
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.89
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.95
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.78
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.57
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.02
ARAKI, BRANDON         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.47
CHANG, LELAND D       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.87
BADRENKOV, SASHA       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.86
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.60
BUCHMAN, MICHAEL      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.36
LEE, DEREK             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.40
CHEN, ALBERT           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.36
YAHALOMI, BENJAMIN     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.32
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.71
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.09
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.40
DOOLEY, STUART        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.85
CHAU, EUGENE           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:39.49
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:45.30
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.81
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.87
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.46
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.61
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.86
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.40
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:52.80
ARAKI, BRANDON         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.43
DENIZET, MARIN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.49
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:03.90
BUCHMAN, MICHAEL      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:07.21
CHANG, LELAND D       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:07.42
LEE, DEREK             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:08.62
CHEN, ALBERT           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:14.88
YAHALOMI, BENJAMIN     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.22
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
RICHARDSON, DANIEL    10 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.55
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.64
CHAU, EUGENE           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.16
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.57
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.14
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.78
DOOLEY, STUART        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.31
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.96
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.19
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.29
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.59
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.89
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.29
LEE, DEREK             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.74
DENIZET, MARIN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.09
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.36
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.96
BUCHMAN, MICHAEL      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
YAHALOMI, BENJAMIN     9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.39
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.70
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.73
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.74
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
LEE, DEREK             9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAU, EUGENE           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:56.69
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.16
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:15.46
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:17.85
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:35.40
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:36.68
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:07.90
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.44
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.61
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.78
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       28.79
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.12
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.28
AGRAMONTE, WILL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.85
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS           30.77
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.85
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.01
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.44
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.48
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.98
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.75
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.78
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.25
WOHL, MICHAEL         12 PC PACA PANTHERS           33.85
SHI, ALEX             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       34.51
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.94
CHEN, SAMUEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.96
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.13
BALLARD, JACK         11 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.22
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.01
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       36.34
YANG, DAVID           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.85
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.13
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.14
RODRIGUES, A.J.       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      39.45
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.93
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.07
BARKER, BEN           11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.01
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.77
CHING, BYRON          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.68
RONG, SCOTT           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:20.82
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:24.58
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:25.35
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:26.30
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:26.93
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:28.81
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:28.96
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.21
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:41.85
WOHL, MICHAEL         12 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:43.13
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:44.72
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.73
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.26
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:04.67
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:04.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.45
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.69
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS           33.72
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.96
AGRAMONTE, WILL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.19
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.57
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.92
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.23
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.59
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.88
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.90
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.89
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.85
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.91
SHI, ALEX             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       41.04
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       41.70
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.80
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.91
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.61
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.79
YANG, DAVID           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.01
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.66
CHING, BYRON          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.29
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.52
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.52
BALLARD, JACK         11 PC PACA PANTHERS           45.83
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.10
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.11
BARKER, BEN           11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.26
RODRIGUES, A.J.       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      56.45
RONG, SCOTT           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.07
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.83
AGRAMONTE, WILL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.90
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.48
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.01
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.44
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.50
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.59
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.32
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS           43.58
SHI, ALEX             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       44.32
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.50
CHEN, SAMUEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.72
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.18
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.35
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       45.38
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.88
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.97
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.03
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.64
BARKER, BEN           11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.55
RODRIGUES, A.J.       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      56.54
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.24
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.00
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.91
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.11
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.45
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:30.45
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.72
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.67
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.73
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:36.01
SHI, ALEX             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:36.93
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.35
CHEN, SAMUEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.68
YANG, DAVID           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.36
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.64
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.78
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.99
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.94
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:44.02
CHING, BYRON          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.34
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.18
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.34
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.80
BARKER, BEN           11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGRAMONTE, WILL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.66
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.12
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.23
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.49
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.25
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS           34.41
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.03
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.98
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.18
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.66
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.75
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.84
WOHL, MICHAEL         12 PC PACA PANTHERS           36.94
DAVIS, TIMOTHY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.54
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.45
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.77
SHI, ALEX             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       40.79
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       41.28
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.31
CHEN, SAMUEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.98
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.83
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.88
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.39
BARKER, BEN           11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      56.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGRAMONTE, WILL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.48
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.89
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.15
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:17.87
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:18.30
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.36
WOHL, MICHAEL         12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:21.21
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.50
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.73
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.28
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.17
SHI, ALEX             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:35.05
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:36.61
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.29
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.73
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.72
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGRAMONTE, WILL       12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.88
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:37.21
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.85
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:42.67
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.22
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:46.79
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.04
MIRACCHI, DAVID       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.38
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:55.01
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:02.86
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     3:10.07
SHI, ALEX             12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     3:13.18
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.74
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.00
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:18.81
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:21.31
BARKER, BEN           11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:47.72
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.10
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.15
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.43
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.51
CHOW, ADRIAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.77
LIM, DEREK            13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      28.08
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       28.33
POWELL, TRISTAN       13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      28.47
POGETTI, NICK         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.10
CANTWELL, TOM         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.90
BLACK, DANIEL         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.20
REYNOLDS, ROB         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.88
THOMAS, ROSS          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.19
LAI, JORDAN           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FONG, JUSTIN          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:01.39
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:02.76
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:10.45
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:12.48
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:15.36
CHOW, ADRIAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.78
LIM, DEREK            13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:20.19
POGETTI, NICK         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:30.84
BLACK, DANIEL         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.09
REYNOLDS, ROB         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.62
THOMAS, ROSS          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:10.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.89
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.92
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.47
CHOW, ADRIAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.36
LIM, DEREK            13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:16.01
POGETTI, NICK         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.94
POWELL, TRISTAN       13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:17.02
REYNOLDS, ROB         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.18
CANTWELL, TOM         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.25
BLACK, DANIEL         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.27
THOMAS, ROSS          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:54.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.87
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOW, ADRIAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.84
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.32
LIM, DEREK            13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:29.25
POGETTI, NICK         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.96
CANTWELL, TOM         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.88
REYNOLDS, ROB         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.17
BLACK, DANIEL         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.63
FONG, JUSTIN          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.93
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:40.35
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:41.85
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:45.39
CHOW, ADRIAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.37
LAI, JORDAN           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:03.83
POWELL, TRISTAN       13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:06.36
REYNOLDS, ROB         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:17.98
BLACK, DANIEL         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:42.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.35
CHOW, ADRIAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.32
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.63
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.10
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.33
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.92
TAMIR, TAL            14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:16.46
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:18.38
BLACK, DANIEL         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:40.11
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:42.49
CHOW, ADRIAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.61
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:55.51
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       4:55.94
FONG, JUSTIN          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     4:57.41
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:02.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:02.57
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:17.01
CHOW, ADRIAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:32.37
REYNOLDS, ROB         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:05.75
CANTWELL, TOM         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
POGETTI, NICK         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       25.21
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       27.62
YU, GARMEON           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SZETO, BRIAN          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:01.94
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.07
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:03.40
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:16.98
YU, GARMEON           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:18.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:05.88
SZETO, BRIAN          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.99
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:09.25
YU, GARMEON           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SZETO, BRIAN          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.16
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.83
YU, GARMEON           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:22.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SZETO, BRIAN          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:37.79
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:52.87
YU, GARMEON           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:56.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.54
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:02.11
SZETO, BRIAN          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:06.77
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.02
YU, GARMEON           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2075                           04/20/02  THRU  04/21/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:28.65
SZETO, BRIAN          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:42.00
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:11.00
YU, GARMEON           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:48.35
SZETO, BRIAN          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:16.00
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:23.75
YU, GARMEON           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:51.11