South Valley Swim Team 
                         C/B/A+ - 4/6/2002 to 4/7/2002                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Acevedo, Amber L           8 SVAA                   17.99      16.45  
  2 Flynn, Shanna M            8 ALMA                   17.53      17.46  
  3 Moore, Jordan E            8 WAVE                   16.75      17.53  
  4 Safaei, Hila               8 WAVE                   19.00      17.82  
  5 Simmons, Kelly N           7 AGCC                   18.49      18.48  
  6 Coy, Pailin                8 WEST                   18.87      18.81  
  7 Scannell, Stephanie J      7 ALMA                   18.88      18.84  
  8 Pham, Bianca V             8 SVAA                   18.21      18.87  
  9 Tomkins, Sarah E           8 WAVE                   19.19      19.74  
 -- Dean, Courtney M           8 AGCC                   17.25         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Higginbotham, Anna F       7 VS                     20.45      18.55  
  2 Otis, Kimberly M           8 VS                     20.18      18.61  
  3 Walberg, Heidi M           7 WAVE                   19.51      18.93  
  4 Sherrin, Sabrina C         6 SVAA                   21.00      19.20  
  5 Foss, Julieann L           6 WAVE                   20.04      19.69  
  6 Kunis, Kelsey A            8 WAVE                   20.60      19.70  
  7 Chinnappan, Kalpana        7 WAVE                   20.00      20.08  
  8 Dunn, Georgina P           5 ALMA                   21.11      20.16  
  9 Nguyen, Sydney E           8 WEST                   20.89      20.34  
 10 Acevedo, Gena J            7 SVAA                   24.13      20.69  
 11 Lord, Kira A               7 ALMA                   21.48      20.71  
 12 Evans, Samantha H          7 SVAA                   23.69      20.81  
 13 Nosal, Rachel A            7 SVAA                   23.61      20.82  
 14 Hall, Jamie J              8 AGCC                   23.78      20.93  
 15 Sokolsky, Sonya            6 VS                     25.51      20.98  
 16 Gallant, Julianna M        7 SVAA                   21.30      20.99  
 17 Beetajian, Venus           8 SVAA                   25.79      21.01  
 18 Kreiensieck, Libi J        8 VS                     27.09      21.21  
 19 Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                   22.74      21.85  
 20 Nachtigal, Jennifer M      8 ALMA                   22.68      21.88  
 21 Carter, Miranda L          6 AGCC                   21.27      22.39  
 22 Samson, Christina M        6 SVAA                   23.17      22.68  
 23 Sendejas, Marissa B        7 SVAA                   25.50      23.72  
 24 Sangster, Lauren E         6 SVAA                   25.70      24.52  
 25 Riddle, Katherine M        7 SOVA                   26.89      25.73  
C - Division  
  1 Dunham, Daniela B          8 WEST                      NT      19.36  
  2 Bouzina, Esma T            6 WAVE                   35.00      22.94  
  3 Cinkova, Gabriela C        8 MHSC                   36.97      23.32  
  4 Endicoh, Morganne          8 AGCC                      NT      23.49  
  5 Cantrell, Tegan M          8 WAVE                   30.00      23.57  
  6 Ashok, Ashna K             7 SVAA                      NT      24.29  
  7 Giacomo, Marissa N         8 WAVE                   32.09      24.84  
  8 DelRio, Nicole C           7 ALMA                   31.83      25.28  
  9 Costantino, Ashley M       6 WAVE                   40.00      26.30  
 10 Woo, Jennifer D            6 ALMA                   33.12      28.59  
 11 Tritch, Jamyson E          7 SVAA                   28.58      28.68  
 12 Carrasquillo, Rachel A     6 AGCC                      NT      29.80  
 13 Chinnappan, Kateyina       4 WAVE                   40.00      54.44  
 14 Kay, Marcella A            4 VS                        NT      58.97  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moore, Jordan E            8 WAVE                   38.47      38.93  
  2 Acevedo, Amber L           8 SVAA                   40.25      39.18  
  3 Flynn, Shanna M            8 ALMA                   42.69      44.22  
  4 Walberg, Heidi M           7 WAVE                   42.66      46.14  
B - Division  
  1 Higginbotham, Anna F       7 VS                     45.64      40.70  
  2 Safaei, Hila               8 WAVE                   43.50      41.47  
  3 Pham, Bianca V             8 SVAA                   45.30      42.57  
  4 Otis, Kimberly M           8 VS                     45.35      43.59  
  5 Chan, Janell               8 SVAA                   50.47      45.69  
  6 Nguyen, Sydney E           8 WEST                   51.32      46.07  
  7 Coy, Pailin                8 WEST                   47.88      46.54  
  8 Scannell, Stephanie J      7 ALMA                   45.14      46.83  
  9 Dunn, Georgina P           5 ALMA                   47.87      47.45  
 10 Lord, Kira A               7 ALMA                   49.90      47.46  
 11 Foss, Julieann L           6 WAVE                   48.68      47.51  
 12 Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                   46.46      48.19  
 13 Sherrin, Sabrina C         6 SVAA                   49.63      48.26  
 14 Chinnappan, Kalpana        7 WAVE                   47.96      49.11  
 15 Gallant, Julianna M        7 SVAA                   48.58      49.55  
 16 Brehmer, Marissa C         6 VS                     47.89      50.13  
 17 Acevedo, Gena J            7 SVAA                   56.64      50.32  
 18 Kreiensieck, Libi J        8 VS                   1:00.09      50.38  
 19 Beetajian, Venus           8 SVAA                   58.32      50.90  
 20 Sangster, Lauren E         6 SVAA                   50.81      51.44  
 21 Hall, Jamie J              8 AGCC                   53.48      51.64  
 22 Evans, Samantha H          7 SVAA                   53.60      53.11  
 23 Carter, Miranda L          6 AGCC                   52.46      55.78  
 24 Samson, Christina M        6 SVAA                   55.00      57.86  
 25 Ferron, Kayla              7 CSC                  1:00.09    1:02.48  
C - Division  
  1 Dunham, Daniela B          8 WEST                      NT      44.55  
  2 Sokolsky, Sonya            6 VS                   1:01.03      46.26  
  3 Nachtigal, Jennifer M      8 ALMA                      NT      51.50  
  4 Riddle, Katherine M        7 SOVA                      NT      51.56  
  5 Cinkova, Gabriela C        8 MHSC                 1:12.97      51.73  
  6 Sendejas, Marissa B        7 SVAA                 1:02.94      54.22  
  7 Chang, Joyce C             8 ALMA                      NT      54.28  
  8 Cantrell, Tegan M          8 WAVE                 1:01.00      54.40  
  9 Ashok, Ashna K             7 SVAA                      NT      54.70  
 10 DelRio, Nicole C           7 ALMA                 1:09.56      57.64  
 11 Liou, Deanna H             8 ALMA                 1:21.38    1:11.00  
 12 Woo, Jennifer D            6 ALMA                 1:31.12    1:14.91  
 13 Carrasquillo, Rachel A     6 AGCC                      NT    1:16.96  
 14 Chinnappan, Kateyina       4 WAVE                 1:51.00    1:55.03  
 -- Tritch, Jamyson E          7 SVAA                 1:20.84         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Acevedo, Amber L           8 SVAA                 1:36.17    1:27.84  
  2 Moore, Jordan E            8 WAVE                 1:41.73    1:30.80  
  3 Dean, Courtney M           8 AGCC                 1:37.41    1:32.47  
  4 Otis, Kimberly M           8 VS                   1:54.00    1:34.28  
  5 Safaei, Hila               8 WAVE                 1:40.00    1:39.34  
  6 Simmons, Kelly N           7 AGCC                 1:37.15    1:40.01  
  7 Pham, Bianca V             8 SVAA                 1:50.45    1:41.11  
  8 Walberg, Heidi M           7 WAVE                 1:48.82    1:42.12  
  9 Flynn, Shanna M            8 ALMA                 1:53.12    1:44.76  
 10 Tomkins, Sarah E           8 WAVE                 1:51.45    1:48.99  
 11 Coy, Pailin                8 WEST                 1:42.77    1:50.89  
 12 Nguyen, Sydney E           8 WEST                 1:49.70    1:51.78  
 13 Sokolsky, Sonya            6 VS                   1:49.11    1:52.44  
 14 Hall, Jamie J              8 AGCC                 1:53.59    1:54.86  
 15 Kreiensieck, Libi J        8 VS                   1:54.59    1:58.08  
C - Division  
  1 Higginbotham, Anna F       7 VS                   2:07.55    1:30.42  
  2 Dunham, Daniela B          8 WEST                      NT    1:34.89  
  3 Scannell, Stephanie J      7 ALMA                 1:55.00    1:44.23  
  4 Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                      NT    1:45.71  
  5 Beetajian, Venus           8 SVAA                 1:55.00    1:46.37  
  6 Foss, Julieann L           6 WAVE                 1:59.59    1:48.75  
  7 Sherrin, Sabrina C         6 SVAA                      NT    1:50.47  
  8 Lord, Kira A               7 ALMA                      NT    1:50.61  
  9 Evans, Samantha H          7 SVAA                 1:58.21    1:52.12  
 10 Sendejas, Marissa B        7 SVAA                 2:04.50    1:53.13  
 11 Nosal, Rachel A            7 SVAA                 2:09.36    1:53.68  
 12 Dunn, Georgina P           5 ALMA                      NT    1:54.17  
 13 Gallant, Julianna M        7 SVAA                 1:55.59    1:57.06  
 14 Sangster, Lauren E         6 SVAA                 2:45.09    1:58.02  
 15 Acevedo, Gena J            7 SVAA                 2:10.00    1:58.09  
 16 Samson, Christina M        6 SVAA                 2:06.50    2:02.68  
 17 Carter, Miranda L          6 AGCC                      NT    2:03.75  
 18 Riddle, Katherine M        7 SOVA                      NT    2:05.80  
 19 Woo, Jennifer D            6 ALMA                      NT    2:44.71  
 -- Chinnappan, Kalpana        7 WAVE                 1:59.59         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Acevedo, Amber L           8 SVAA                   22.84      20.39  
  2 Moore, Jordan E            8 WAVE                   21.21      20.88  
  3 Coy, Pailin                8 WEST                   21.42      21.38  
  4 Pham, Bianca V             8 SVAA                   22.28      21.73  
  5 Safaei, Hila               8 WAVE                   23.00      22.28  
  6 Otis, Kimberly M           8 VS                     23.02      22.32  
  7 Scannell, Stephanie J      7 ALMA                   22.53      22.39  
  8 Higginbotham, Anna F       7 VS                     21.76      22.64  
B - Division  
  1 Flynn, Shanna M            8 ALMA                   23.76      22.89  
  2 Carter, Miranda L          6 AGCC                   24.40      23.41  
  3 Brehmer, Marissa C         6 VS                     27.69      23.54  
  4 Nguyen, Sydney E           8 WEST                   26.49      23.68  
  5 Walberg, Heidi M           7 WAVE                   25.56      23.82  
  6 Chinnappan, Kalpana        7 WAVE                   23.70      24.21  
  7 Kunis, Kelsey A            8 WAVE                   25.13      24.27  
  8 Dunn, Georgina P           5 ALMA                   25.29      24.63  
  9 Beetajian, Venus           8 SVAA                   26.11      25.21  
 10 Foss, Julieann L           6 WAVE                   24.91      25.34  
 11 Sherrin, Sabrina C         6 SVAA                   26.73      25.47  
 12 Hall, Jamie J              8 AGCC                   29.04      25.59  
 13 Acevedo, Gena J            7 SVAA                   28.74      25.63  
 14 Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                   26.27      25.70  
 15 Gallant, Julianna M        7 SVAA                   23.99      26.00  
 16 Lord, Kira A               7 ALMA                   27.47      26.30  
 17 Tomkins, Sarah E           8 WAVE                   24.47      26.37  
 18 Kreiensieck, Libi J        8 VS                     30.89      27.75  
 19 Nachtigal, Jennifer M      8 ALMA                   29.85      27.76  
 20 Sokolsky, Sonya            6 VS                     28.29      28.35  
 21 Evans, Samantha H          7 SVAA                   28.93      29.87  
 22 Ferron, Kayla              7 CSC                    30.89      30.91  
C - Division  
  1 Dunham, Daniela B          8 WEST                      NT      22.41  
  2 Endicoh, Morganne          8 AGCC                      NT      23.71  
  3 Costantino, Ashley M       6 WAVE                   45.00      26.23  
  4 Cinkova, Gabriela C        8 MHSC                   42.49      26.69  
  5 Bouzina, Esma T            6 WAVE                   37.50      27.25  
  6 Riddle, Katherine M        7 SOVA                   31.71      27.44  
  6 Sangster, Lauren E         6 SVAA                   31.17      27.44  
  8 Giacomo, Marissa N         8 WAVE                   35.89      27.50  
  9 DelRio, Nicole C           7 ALMA                   37.54      29.10  
 10 Woo, Jennifer D            6 ALMA                   35.33      29.51  
 11 Cantrell, Tegan M          8 WAVE                   31.00      30.50  
 12 Liou, Deanna H             8 ALMA                   32.89      31.16  
 13 Samson, Christina M        6 SVAA                   32.00      31.33  
 14 Sendejas, Marissa B        7 SVAA                   33.85      31.53  
 15 Tritch, Jamyson E          7 SVAA                   33.08      34.99  
 16 Carrasquillo, Rachel A     6 AGCC                      NT      35.77  
 17 Chinnappan, Kateyina       4 WAVE                   50.00      46.05  
 18 Kay, Marcella A            4 VS                        NT    1:18.66  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moore, Jordan E            8 WAVE                   49.32      46.82  
  2 Higginbotham, Anna F       7 VS                     50.19      50.44  
B - Division  
  1 Pham, Bianca V             8 SVAA                 1:09.09      45.86  
  2 Otis, Kimberly M           8 VS                     52.64      48.89  
  3 Safaei, Hila               8 WAVE                   52.00      48.92  
  4 Coy, Pailin                8 WEST                   53.45      49.35  
  5 Scannell, Stephanie J      7 ALMA                   55.04      50.34  
  6 Flynn, Shanna M            8 ALMA                 1:07.21      52.71  
  7 Walberg, Heidi M           7 WAVE                 1:01.01      52.99  
  8 Carter, Miranda L          6 AGCC                   58.01      55.41  
  9 Nguyen, Sydney E           8 WEST                   57.70      55.59  
 10 Tomkins, Sarah E           8 WAVE                   56.81      55.87  
 11 Lord, Kira A               7 ALMA                 1:03.41      58.21  
 12 Hall, Jamie J              8 AGCC                 1:03.56      58.72  
 13 Sherrin, Sabrina C         6 SVAA                 1:05.26      59.51  
 14 Brehmer, Marissa C         6 VS                   1:03.24      59.52  
 15 Kreiensieck, Libi J        8 VS                   1:09.09    1:03.29  
C - Division  
  1 Acevedo, Amber L           8 SVAA                 1:10.00      48.29  
  2 Chinnappan, Kalpana        7 WAVE                 1:10.00      52.48  
  3 Dunn, Georgina P           5 ALMA                      NT      55.37  
  4 Acevedo, Gena J            7 SVAA                 1:10.00      58.63  
  5 Foss, Julieann L           6 WAVE                 1:10.00    1:01.24  
  6 Nachtigal, Jennifer M      8 ALMA                      NT    1:04.52  
  7 DelRio, Nicole C           7 ALMA                 1:22.71    1:06.10  
  8 Samson, Christina M        6 SVAA                 1:10.00    1:09.26  
  9 Chang, Joyce C             8 ALMA                      NT    1:09.37  
 10 Liou, Deanna H             8 ALMA                 1:24.00    1:11.52  
 11 Woo, Jennifer D            6 ALMA                      NT    1:11.68  
 -- Gallant, Julianna M        7 SVAA                 1:09.79         DQ  
 -- Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                 1:13.87         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moore, Jordan E            8 WAVE                   21.25      22.03  
B - Division  
  1 Coy, Pailin                8 WEST                   25.40      24.16  
  2 Flynn, Shanna M            8 ALMA                   26.87      24.30  
  3 Chinnappan, Kalpana        7 WAVE                   31.51      25.62  
  4 Scannell, Stephanie J      7 ALMA                   27.79      25.86  
  5 Acevedo, Amber L           8 SVAA                   27.57      26.39  
  6 Gallant, Julianna M        7 SVAA                   26.59      26.61  
  7 Pham, Bianca V             8 SVAA                   27.46      26.74  
  8 Safaei, Hila               8 WAVE                   25.00      27.22  
  9 Chan, Janell               8 SVAA                   31.40      27.31  
 10 Choh, Marissa Y            8 SVAA                   26.44      27.57  
 11 Walberg, Heidi M           7 WAVE                   26.85      27.80  
 12 Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                   29.06      28.08  
 13 Otis, Kimberly M           8 VS                     31.63      28.34  
 14 Tomkins, Sarah E           8 WAVE                   26.38      28.54  
 15 Kunis, Kelsey A            8 WAVE                   25.70      29.54  
 16 Evans, Samantha H          7 SVAA                   31.34      29.76  
 17 Acevedo, Gena J            7 SVAA                   31.81      31.39  
 18 Nguyen, Sydney E           8 WEST                   28.49      31.59  
 19 Lord, Kira A               7 ALMA                   31.13      31.77  
 20 Kreiensieck, Libi J        8 VS                     34.09      33.03  
 -- Hall, Jamie J              8 AGCC                   32.43         DQ  
 -- Ferron, Kayla              7 CSC                    34.09         DQ  
 -- Higginbotham, Anna F       7 VS                     30.50         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Dunham, Daniela B          8 WEST                      NT      26.05  
  2 Sokolsky, Sonya            6 VS                     36.87      27.21  
  3 Cinkova, Gabriela C        8 MHSC                   35.53      27.35  
  4 Foss, Julieann L           6 WAVE                   48.00      29.51  
  5 Beetajian, Venus           8 SVAA                   34.52      30.01  
  6 Sherrin, Sabrina C         6 SVAA                   35.68      30.11  
  7 Cantrell, Tegan M          8 WAVE                   35.00      30.30  
  8 Giacomo, Marissa N         8 WAVE                   39.09      30.47  
  9 Carter, Miranda L          6 AGCC                   38.16      32.98  
 10 Nachtigal, Jennifer M      8 ALMA                      NT      33.86  
 11 Chang, Joyce C             8 ALMA                      NT      35.75  
 12 Dunn, Georgina P           5 ALMA                   39.00      35.91  
 13 Sendejas, Marissa B        7 SVAA                   43.06      38.15  
 14 Costantino, Ashley M       6 WAVE                   50.00      38.29  
 15 Liou, Deanna H             8 ALMA                   52.43      46.41  
 -- Bouzina, Esma T            6 WAVE                   41.00         DQ  
 -- Samson, Christina M        6 SVAA                   35.00         DQ  
 -- Ashok, Ashna K             7 SVAA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Endicoh, Morganne          8 AGCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Tritch, Jamyson E          7 SVAA                 1:05.66         DQ  
 -- Woo, Jennifer D            6 ALMA                 1:13.43         DQ  
 -- Brehmer, Marissa C         6 VS                     35.31         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simmons, Kelly N           7 AGCC                   19.49      20.33  
  2 Coy, Pailin                8 WEST                   19.71      21.46  
  3 Moore, Jordan E            8 WAVE                   20.14      21.57  
B - Division  
  1 Walberg, Heidi M           7 WAVE                   21.73      21.43  
  2 Otis, Kimberly M           8 VS                     26.11      21.48  
  3 Dean, Courtney M           8 AGCC                   21.77      21.90  
  4 Acevedo, Amber L           8 SVAA                   22.96      22.24  
  5 Safaei, Hila               8 WAVE                   22.00      22.29  
  6 Higginbotham, Anna F       7 VS                     27.34      22.49  
  7 Scannell, Stephanie J      7 ALMA                   27.44      22.99  
  8 Pham, Bianca V             8 SVAA                   22.02      23.39  
  9 Chan, Janell               8 SVAA                   25.39      23.63  
 10 Foss, Julieann L           6 WAVE                   29.71      23.80  
 11 Nguyen, Sydney E           8 WEST                   23.50      23.81  
 12 Chinnappan, Kalpana        7 WAVE                   24.58      24.26  
 13 Tomkins, Sarah E           8 WAVE                   25.01      25.17  
 14 Gallant, Julianna M        7 SVAA                   25.71      25.52  
 15 Nosal, Rachel A            7 SVAA                   31.95      25.90  
 16 Kunis, Kelsey A            8 WAVE                   23.90      28.28  
 17 Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                   26.62      28.41  
 18 Lord, Kira A               7 ALMA                   29.85      29.14  
 19 Kreiensieck, Libi J        8 VS                     32.59      29.29  
 20 Dunn, Georgina P           5 ALMA                   26.15      29.89  
 -- Beetajian, Venus           8 SVAA                   31.75         DQ  
 -- Acevedo, Gena J            7 SVAA                   30.40         DQ  
 -- Sokolsky, Sonya            6 VS                     30.92         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Dunham, Daniela B          8 WEST                      NT      22.64  
  2 Cinkova, Gabriela C        8 MHSC                   38.56      25.60  
  3 Endicoh, Morganne          8 AGCC                      NT      25.77  
  4 Cantrell, Tegan M          8 WAVE                   33.00      27.30  
  5 Sherrin, Sabrina C         6 SVAA                   35.81      30.25  
  6 Evans, Samantha H          7 SVAA                   34.15      31.23  
  7 Sendejas, Marissa B        7 SVAA                   37.62      31.53  
  8 Hall, Jamie J              8 AGCC                   33.34      31.68  
  9 Carter, Miranda L          6 AGCC                      NT      32.15  
 10 Nachtigal, Jennifer M      8 ALMA                      NT      32.63  
 11 Samson, Christina M        6 SVAA                   33.01      32.78  
 12 Ashok, Ashna K             7 SVAA                      NT      34.29  
 13 Giacomo, Marissa N         8 WAVE                   37.59      35.12  
 -- Woo, Jennifer D            6 ALMA                 1:13.43         DQ  
 -- Costantino, Ashley M       6 WAVE                   45.00         DQ  
 -- Bouzina, Esma T            6 WAVE                   40.00         DQ  
 -- Tritch, Jamyson E          7 SVAA                   59.43         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moore, Jordan E            8 WAVE                 1:36.09    1:37.93  
  2 Acevedo, Amber L           8 SVAA                 1:45.84    1:45.62  
  3 Dean, Courtney M           8 AGCC                 1:45.86    1:49.99  
  4 Coy, Pailin                8 WEST                 1:47.80    1:50.73  
  5 Simmons, Kelly N           7 AGCC                 1:41.26    1:52.54  
B - Division  
  1 Pham, Bianca V             8 SVAA                 1:53.94    1:48.93  
  2 Walberg, Heidi M           7 WAVE                 1:49.96    1:49.60  
  3 Safaei, Hila               8 WAVE                 2:02.00    1:49.70  
  4 Scannell, Stephanie J      7 ALMA                 1:58.71    1:49.97  
  5 Flynn, Shanna M            8 ALMA                 2:01.42    1:52.90  
  6 Higginbotham, Anna F       7 VS                   2:21.09    1:53.53  
  7 Chinnappan, Kalpana        7 WAVE                 2:07.72    1:57.77  
  8 Foss, Julieann L           6 WAVE                 2:07.72    2:01.75  
  9 Nguyen, Sydney E           8 WEST                 1:59.01    2:02.47  
 10 Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                 2:05.09    2:02.64  
 11 Lord, Kira A               7 ALMA                 2:10.42    2:07.17  
 12 Sherrin, Sabrina C         6 SVAA                 2:13.68    2:09.99  
 13 Evans, Samantha H          7 SVAA                 2:20.91    2:12.20  
 -- Sokolsky, Sonya            6 VS                   2:19.86         DQ  
 -- Nosal, Rachel A            7 SVAA                 2:07.80         DQ  
 -- Beetajian, Venus           8 SVAA                 2:14.52         DQ  
 -- Hall, Jamie J              8 AGCC                 2:15.58         DQ  
 -- Kreiensieck, Libi J        8 VS                   2:21.09         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Janell               8 SVAA                 2:25.00    1:51.04  
  2 Gallant, Julianna M        7 SVAA                 2:21.80    1:59.25  
  3 Cinkova, Gabriela C        8 MHSC                 3:17.49    2:05.25  
  4 Endicoh, Morganne          8 AGCC                      NT    2:10.42  
  5 Dunn, Georgina P           5 ALMA                 2:29.29    2:15.11  
 -- Dunham, Daniela B          8 WEST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Sendejas, Marissa B        7 SVAA                 2:29.52         DQ  
 -- Nachtigal, Jennifer M      8 ALMA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Samson, Christina M        6 SVAA                 2:23.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taboada, Arla J           10 VS                     36.79      28.94  
  2 Walitsch, Jamie K         10 AGCC                   29.48      30.17  
  3 Gold, Courtney D          10 AGCC                   29.93      30.82  
  4 Roland, Kelsey L           9 VS                     33.61      31.00  
  5 Windgassen, Taylor L      10 SVAA                   30.64      31.47  
  6 Reyes, Nicole A            9 WEST                   32.32      32.12  
  7 Sherrin, Brianna P         9 SVAA                   35.55      32.35  
  8 Power, Kelllen M          10 AGCC                   33.65      32.62  
  9 Gunter, Kiley E           10 SVAA                   35.33      32.86  
 10 Isaacs, Caroline J        10 WEST                   33.54      32.88  
 11 Gardner, Kathleen E       10 ALMA                   33.60      33.01  
 12 Fuselier, Claire M        10 APA                    33.97      33.37  
 13 Rick, Katie L              9 MHSC                   32.78      33.49  
 14 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                   35.53      34.29  
 15 Garland, Natalie E         9 WAVE                   34.86      34.30  
 16 Nielsen, Paige M          10 LA                     34.24      34.93  
 17 Allen, Kaitlyn E          10 SOVA                   35.09      35.09  
 18 Sendejas, Sarah L         10 VS                     35.91      35.17  
 19 Hunt, Hilary L             9 ALMA                   34.19      35.31  
 20 Higginbotham, Elaine M     9 VS                     35.55      36.03  
 -- Chenoweth, Nicole E        9 WEST                   34.91         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Raby, Christina L          9 MHSC                   37.63      35.00  
  2 Tham, Andrea H            10 LA                     42.33      35.08  
  3 Kunis, Allison P           9 WAVE                   42.48      35.94  
  4 Sheridan, Rebecca L       10 AGCC                   37.41      35.97  
  5 Wei, Carol                10 LA                     36.92      36.19  
  6 DelaCruz, Andrea E         9 SVAA                   41.06      36.69  
  7 Tomkins, Emily Z          10 WAVE                   37.99      37.10  
  8 Lord, Tiana C              9 ALMA                   38.04      37.99  
  9 Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                   40.99      38.25  
 10 Hoyt, Kristen A            9 AGCC                   38.08      38.50  
 11 Nguyen, Joyce E           10 WEST                   42.69      39.09  
 12 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                   40.79      39.25  
 13 Riddle, Emily A           10 SOVA                   42.21      39.55  
 14 Dean, Whitney E            9 AGCC                   38.42      39.65  
 15 Coy, Nikki                10 WEST                   40.32      39.96  
 16 Barker, Alyssa S          10 SVAA                   40.85      40.71  
 17 Robinson, Angela P         9 AGCC                   41.12      41.35  
 18 Reguero, Rebeca L          9 WEST                   39.90      42.63  
 -- Cruz, Lauren E            10 WAVE                   37.10         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Leu, Cynthia               9 LA                     44.54      37.87  
  2 Henderson, Michelle C     10 SVAA                   44.61      38.85  
  3 Cellars, Courtney         10 CSC                    46.50      39.17  
  4 Selfridge, Mollie R        9 AGCC                   44.29      40.50  
  5 Koehler, Devin J           9 Unattached             45.50      40.84  
  6 Ethridge, Madeline J       9 VS                     46.15      41.05  
  7 Nosal, Sarah M             9 SVAA                   49.18      42.61  
  8 Chen, Anne                 9 SOVA                   46.00      43.08  
  9 Ingrram, Natalie M        10 SOVA                      NT      43.63  
 10 Carlson, Laura M           9 SVAA                      NT      46.42  
 11 Ghadiri, Katrina          10 WEST                      NT      56.02  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taboada, Arla J           10 VS                   1:22.79    1:05.43  
  2 Gold, Courtney D          10 AGCC                 1:05.67    1:08.17  
  3 Windgassen, Taylor L      10 SVAA                 1:10.15    1:08.79  
  4 Roland, Kelsey L           9 VS                   1:17.89    1:11.00  
  5 Power, Kelllen M          10 AGCC                 1:12.99    1:11.09  
  6 Reyes, Nicole A            9 WEST                 1:13.86    1:11.73  
  7 Fuselier, Claire M        10 APA                  1:17.56    1:11.80  
  8 Allen, Kaitlyn E          10 SOVA                 1:15.27    1:12.35  
  9 Sherrin, Brianna P         9 SVAA                 1:20.54    1:14.66  
 10 Chenoweth, Nicole E        9 WEST                 1:17.56    1:16.81  
 11 Nielsen, Paige M          10 LA                   1:15.20    1:17.16  
 12 Garland, Natalie E         9 WAVE                 1:22.42    1:17.37  
 13 Rick, Katie L              9 MHSC                 1:13.98    1:19.22  
 14 Wei, Carol                10 LA                   1:21.09    1:20.28  
 15 Cruz, Lauren E            10 WAVE                 1:20.19    1:20.33  
 16 Tomkins, Emily Z          10 WAVE                 1:19.85    1:20.43  
 17 Hunt, Hilary L             9 ALMA                 1:20.19    1:22.17  
 -- Gunter, Kiley E           10 SVAA                 1:19.11         DQ  
 -- Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                 1:15.12         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Gardner, Kathleen E       10 ALMA                 1:24.00    1:19.92  
  2 Higginbotham, Elaine M     9 VS                   1:24.36    1:20.85  
  3 Kunis, Allison P           9 WAVE                 1:32.80    1:21.03  
  4 Tham, Andrea H            10 LA                   1:24.41    1:21.33  
  5 Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                 1:25.56    1:21.77  
  6 Sheridan, Rebecca L       10 AGCC                 1:23.09    1:23.21  
  7 Lord, Tiana C              9 ALMA                 1:25.26    1:23.63  
  8 Hoyt, Kristen A            9 AGCC                 1:29.56    1:24.37  
  9 Moss, Charlene C           9 MHSC                 1:25.43    1:27.65  
 10 DelaCruz, Andrea E         9 SVAA                 1:33.30    1:30.18  
 11 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                 1:29.77    1:31.08  
 12 Leu, Cynthia               9 LA                   1:34.69    1:34.15  
 13 Selfridge, Mollie R        9 AGCC                 1:34.05    1:34.62  
 14 Coy, Nikki                10 WEST                 1:29.02    1:36.62  
 15 Nguyen, Catherine A       10 WEST                 1:32.41    1:38.64  
C - Division  
  1 Henderson, Michelle C     10 SVAA                 1:35.96    1:27.76  
  2 Riddle, Emily A           10 SOVA                 1:38.16    1:28.44  
  3 Nguyen, Joyce E           10 WEST                      NT    1:31.98  
  4 Koehler, Devin J           9 Unattached           1:42.04    1:34.00  
  5 Ethridge, Madeline J       9 VS                        NT    1:34.23  
  6 Williams, Greta W          9 WAVE                      NT    1:37.06  
  7 Chen, Anne                 9 SOVA                 1:50.00    1:37.37  
  8 Robinson, Angela P         9 AGCC                 1:44.30    1:38.97  
  9 Reguero, Rebeca L          9 WEST                 1:42.45    1:39.39  
 10 Ingrram, Natalie M        10 SOVA                      NT    1:44.60  
 11 Simpson, Erin E           10 ALMA                 1:54.93    1:55.90  
 -- Carlson, Laura M           9 SVAA                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walitsch, Jamie K         10 AGCC                 2:16.17    2:21.40  
  2 Taboada, Arla J           10 VS                   2:58.69    2:31.31  
  3 Isaacs, Caroline J        10 WEST                 2:34.99    2:34.04  
  4 Power, Kelllen M          10 AGCC                 2:42.28    2:36.11  
  5 Nielsen, Paige M          10 LA                   2:36.68    2:37.65  
  6 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                 2:36.25    2:38.99  
  7 Roland, Kelsey L           9 VS                   2:45.00    2:42.14  
  8 Rick, Katie L              9 MHSC                 2:47.10    2:45.71  
  9 Reyes, Nicole A            9 WEST                 2:38.77    2:45.94  
 10 Chenoweth, Nicole E        9 WEST                 2:47.08    2:46.77  
 11 Sendejas, Sarah L         10 VS                   2:56.34    3:01.16  
B - Division  
  1 Windgassen, Taylor L      10 SVAA                 3:20.29    2:31.61  
  2 Atala, Kimberley J         9 SVAA                 3:05.00    2:46.78  
  3 Garland, Natalie E         9 WAVE                 3:00.00    2:48.73  
  4 Tomkins, Emily Z          10 WAVE                 3:05.21    2:49.20  
  5 Cruz, Lauren E            10 WAVE                 2:59.00    2:49.70  
  6 Allen, Kaitlyn E          10 SOVA                 3:15.64    2:51.21  
  7 Gardner, Kathleen E       10 ALMA                 3:15.66    2:52.19  
  8 Hunt, Hilary L             9 ALMA                 2:58.80    3:02.68  
C - Division  
  1 Sherrin, Brianna P         9 SVAA                      NT    2:42.58  
  2 Sheridan, Rebecca L       10 AGCC                 3:23.05    3:05.79  
  3 Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                      NT    3:06.10  
  4 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                      NT    3:09.30  
  5 Cellars, Courtney         10 CSC                  3:59.00    3:11.95  
  6 Henderson, Michelle C     10 SVAA                 3:49.59    3:12.43  
  7 Dean, Whitney E            9 AGCC                 3:21.59    3:13.72  
  8 Riddle, Emily A           10 SOVA                      NT    3:14.97  
  9 Reguero, Rebeca L          9 WEST                 3:43.69    3:32.84  
 10 Nosal, Sarah M             9 SVAA                 3:53.44    3:39.37  
 11 Ethridge, Madeline J       9 VS                        NT    3:42.31  
 12 Robinson, Angela P         9 AGCC                      NT    4:05.25  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taboada, Arla J           10 VS                     45.19      36.11  
  2 Windgassen, Taylor L      10 SVAA                   36.13      36.59  
  3 Hunt, Hilary L             9 ALMA                   42.17      38.50  
  4 Gold, Courtney D          10 AGCC                   38.93      38.73  
  5 Power, Kelllen M          10 AGCC                   38.76      38.74  
  6 Reyes, Nicole A            9 WEST                   41.45      39.17  
  7 Sherrin, Brianna P         9 SVAA                   41.51      39.38  
  8 Nielsen, Paige M          10 LA                     41.26      39.61  
  9 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                   38.92      39.90  
 10 Roland, Kelsey L           9 VS                     44.71      40.00  
 11 Tomkins, Emily Z          10 WAVE                   40.16      40.48  
 12 Allen, Kaitlyn E          10 SOVA                   41.06      40.76  
 13 Chenoweth, Nicole E        9 WEST                   43.27      40.95  
 14 Sheridan, Rebecca L       10 AGCC                   44.73      41.00  
 15 Isaacs, Caroline J        10 WEST                   40.74      41.11  
 16 Garland, Natalie E         9 WAVE                   42.12      41.94  
 17 Fuselier, Claire M        10 APA                    44.66      43.11  
 18 Higginbotham, Elaine M     9 VS                     41.97      43.65  
 19 Rick, Katie L              9 MHSC                   44.60      44.15  
 20 Cruz, Lauren E            10 WAVE                   44.90      44.44  
 21 Reguero, Rebeca L          9 WEST                   44.41      47.02  
B - Division  
  1 Tham, Andrea H            10 LA                     45.69      40.66  
  2 Kunis, Allison P           9 WAVE                   52.20      44.55  
  3 Gunter, Kiley E           10 SVAA                   47.14      44.57  
  4 Wei, Carol                10 LA                     50.04      46.21  
  5 Lord, Tiana C              9 ALMA                   49.09      46.72  
  6 Ethridge, Madeline J       9 VS                     49.46      46.98  
  7 DelaCruz, Andrea E         9 SVAA                   48.77      47.18  
  8 Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                   47.47      47.26  
  9 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                   51.54      48.11  
 10 Coy, Nikki                10 WEST                   47.30      48.16  
 11 Moss, Charlene C           9 MHSC                   51.54      52.65  
 -- Riddle, Emily A           10 SOVA                   45.62         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Joyce E           10 WEST                   53.50      47.02  
  2 Hoyt, Kristen A            9 AGCC                   54.77      49.81  
  3 Chen, Anne                 9 SOVA                   55.00      51.77  
  4 Koehler, Devin J           9 Unattached             57.79      52.04  
  5 Selfridge, Mollie R        9 AGCC                   52.50      52.17  
  6 Simpson, Erin E           10 ALMA                 1:03.34    1:02.45  
  7 Carlson, Laura M           9 SVAA                      NT    1:02.48  
 -- Henderson, Michelle C     10 SVAA                 1:02.91         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                 1:21.94    1:20.86  
  2 Taboada, Arla J           10 VS                   1:37.19    1:22.60  
  3 Isaacs, Caroline J        10 WEST                 1:29.20    1:24.27  
  4 Power, Kelllen M          10 AGCC                 1:35.05    1:25.82  
  5 Tomkins, Emily Z          10 WAVE                 1:33.26    1:26.52  
  6 Nielsen, Paige M          10 LA                   1:24.10    1:26.70  
  7 Rick, Katie L              9 MHSC                 1:34.19    1:32.70  
  8 Cruz, Lauren E            10 WAVE                 1:35.47    1:35.08  
B - Division  
  1 Windgassen, Taylor L      10 SVAA                 1:51.99    1:19.19  
  2 Hunt, Hilary L             9 ALMA                 1:40.07    1:26.99  
  3 Chenoweth, Nicole E        9 WEST                 1:47.25    1:31.06  
  4 Allen, Kaitlyn E          10 SOVA                 1:44.27    1:31.64  
  5 Garland, Natalie E         9 WAVE                 1:38.00    1:32.18  
  6 Tham, Andrea H            10 LA                   1:51.87    1:32.41  
  7 Higginbotham, Elaine M     9 VS                   1:51.99    1:33.84  
  8 Kunis, Allison P           9 WAVE                 1:50.00    1:36.62  
  9 Lord, Tiana C              9 ALMA                 1:45.44    1:41.04  
 10 Reguero, Rebeca L          9 WEST                 1:50.34    1:46.31  
 11 Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                 1:48.25    1:49.06  
 -- Leu, Cynthia               9 LA                   1:50.05         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Sherrin, Brianna P         9 SVAA                      NT    1:28.41  
  2 Gardner, Kathleen E       10 ALMA                 1:56.79    1:32.50  
  3 Sheridan, Rebecca L       10 AGCC                 1:52.72    1:33.91  
  4 Williams, Greta W          9 WAVE                      NT    1:49.97  
  5 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                      NT    1:50.42  
  6 Moss, Charlene C           9 MHSC                 2:01.54    1:53.92  
  7 Selfridge, Mollie R        9 AGCC                      NT    1:57.73  
  8 Robinson, Angela P         9 AGCC                      NT    2:03.20  
  9 Simpson, Erin E           10 ALMA                      NT    2:21.33  
 -- Wei, Carol                10 LA                   1:57.08         DQ  
 -- Carlson, Laura M           9 SVAA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Coy, Nikki                10 WEST                 1:52.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Isaacs, Caroline J        10 WEST                   40.08      40.73  
  2 Gold, Courtney D          10 AGCC                   38.34      40.81  
  3 Tham, Andrea H            10 LA                     43.61      42.05  
  4 Rick, Katie L              9 MHSC                   41.50      42.18  
  5 Windgassen, Taylor L      10 SVAA                   42.05      42.44  
  6 Nguyen, Catherine A       10 WEST                   44.30      43.34  
  7 Nielsen, Paige M          10 LA                     43.69      43.92  
  8 Sheridan, Rebecca L       10 AGCC                   44.05      44.56  
  9 Sherrin, Brianna P         9 SVAA                   48.49      44.60  
 10 Reyes, Nicole A            9 WEST                   46.86      45.18  
 11 Fuselier, Claire M        10 APA                    46.48      45.48  
 12 Roland, Kelsey L           9 VS                     47.31      45.57  
 13 Wei, Carol                10 LA                     46.14      45.63  
 14 Taboada, Arla J           10 VS                     49.29      46.00  
 15 Garland, Natalie E         9 WAVE                   46.83      46.01  
 16 Hunt, Hilary L             9 ALMA                   46.26      46.27  
 17 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                   46.67      46.47  
 18 Cruz, Lauren E            10 WAVE                   47.44      48.04  
 19 Lord, Tiana C              9 ALMA                   48.67      48.87  
 20 Leu, Cynthia               9 LA                     44.62      49.85  
B - Division  
  1 Power, Kelllen M          10 AGCC                   50.81      48.01  
  2 Gunter, Kiley E           10 SVAA                   50.94      49.06  
  3 Chenoweth, Nicole E        9 WEST                   51.98      49.40  
  4 Higginbotham, Elaine M     9 VS                     54.09      50.38  
  5 Ethridge, Madeline J       9 VS                     52.56      51.26  
  6 Gardner, Kathleen E       10 ALMA                   51.35      51.31  
  7 DelaCruz, Andrea E         9 SVAA                   54.07      51.79  
  8 Hoyt, Kristen A            9 AGCC                   50.77      54.94  
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Joyce E           10 WEST                   56.80      53.58  
  2 Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                   56.93      55.04  
  3 Allen, Kaitlyn E          10 SOVA                   58.53      56.38  
  4 Selfridge, Mollie R        9 AGCC                 1:04.64      57.99  
  5 Coy, Nikki                10 WEST                 1:00.28      58.57  
  6 Riddle, Emily A           10 SOVA                   59.12      58.85  
  7 Simpson, Erin E           10 ALMA                   58.41      59.12  
  8 Henderson, Michelle C     10 SVAA                 1:01.81      59.77  
  9 Chen, Anne                 9 SOVA                 1:05.00      59.93  
 10 Moss, Charlene C           9 MHSC                 1:07.22    1:02.73  
 11 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                 1:08.23    1:04.55  
 12 Reguero, Rebeca L          9 WEST                 1:03.32    1:05.59  
 13 Koehler, Devin J           9 Unattached           1:22.00    1:17.49  
 -- Ingrram, Natalie M        10 SOVA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Carlson, Laura M           9 SVAA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Greta W          9 WAVE                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walitsch, Jamie K         10 AGCC                   31.63      32.03  
  2 Taboada, Arla J           10 VS                     41.59      34.47  
  3 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                   38.73      38.50  
  4 Reyes, Nicole A            9 WEST                   34.70      38.85  
  5 Higginbotham, Elaine M     9 VS                     39.69      39.25  
  6 Rick, Katie L              9 MHSC                   40.27      39.68  
  7 Tomkins, Emily Z          10 WAVE                   40.79      40.35  
  8 Hunt, Hilary L             9 ALMA                   37.33      40.85  
  9 Allen, Kaitlyn E          10 SOVA                   41.03      41.50  
 -- Roland, Kelsey L           9 VS                     40.61         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Sherrin, Brianna P         9 SVAA                   46.09      37.29  
  2 Tham, Andrea H            10 LA                     41.64      38.24  
  3 Power, Kelllen M          10 AGCC                   44.37      38.25  
  4 Cruz, Lauren E            10 WAVE                   42.60      42.22  
  5 Chenoweth, Nicole E        9 WEST                   41.76      42.36  
  6 Isaacs, Caroline J        10 WEST                   43.03      42.44  
  7 Nielsen, Paige M          10 LA                     44.10      43.63  
  8 Gardner, Kathleen E       10 ALMA                   48.90      44.44  
  9 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                   48.88      44.49  
 10 Kunis, Allison P           9 WAVE                   49.50      44.66  
 11 Garland, Natalie E         9 WAVE                   42.00      44.87  
 12 Raby, Christina L          9 MHSC                   44.73      45.15  
 13 Sendejas, Sarah L         10 VS                     44.83      46.54  
 14 Coy, Nikki                10 WEST                   48.63      49.47  
 15 Barker, Alyssa S          10 SVAA                   48.00      51.33  
 -- Leu, Cynthia               9 LA                     48.85         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Wei, Carol                10 LA                     52.05      43.39  
  2 Cellars, Courtney         10 CSC                    55.00      46.10  
  3 Riddle, Emily A           10 SOVA                   55.03      47.54  
  4 DelaCruz, Andrea E         9 SVAA                   52.90      48.30  
  5 Henderson, Michelle C     10 SVAA                   52.75      49.43  
  6 Nguyen, Joyce E           10 WEST                 1:02.13      52.36  
  7 Sheridan, Rebecca L       10 AGCC                   52.25      52.79  
  8 Dean, Whitney E            9 AGCC                   53.35      54.48  
  9 Reguero, Rebeca L          9 WEST                   54.31      54.59  
 10 Robinson, Angela P         9 AGCC                   54.71      57.13  
 11 Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                   53.44      57.40  
 -- Carlson, Laura M           9 SVAA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Ghadiri, Katrina          10 WEST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Hoyt, Kristen A            9 AGCC                   56.74         DQ  
 -- Chen, Anne                 9 SOVA                   58.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walitsch, Jamie K         10 AGCC                 1:13.42    1:14.64  
  2 Windgassen, Taylor L      10 SVAA                 1:17.25    1:17.01  
  3 Atala, Kimberley J         9 SVAA                 1:25.95    1:22.67  
  4 Power, Kelllen M          10 AGCC                 1:22.58    1:22.73  
  5 Isaacs, Caroline J        10 WEST                 1:22.13    1:22.76  
  6 Reyes, Nicole A            9 WEST                 1:24.16    1:22.97  
  7 Rick, Katie L              9 MHSC                 1:27.06    1:25.93  
  8 Tham, Andrea H            10 LA                   1:32.94    1:26.51  
  8 Sherrin, Brianna P         9 SVAA                 1:29.98    1:26.51  
 10 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                 1:23.18    1:26.68  
 11 Roland, Kelsey L           9 VS                   1:29.19    1:27.58  
 12 Nielsen, Paige M          10 LA                   1:26.42    1:29.22  
 13 Sheridan, Rebecca L       10 AGCC                 1:33.96    1:29.94  
 14 Hunt, Hilary L             9 ALMA                 1:28.59    1:30.07  
 15 Allen, Kaitlyn E          10 SOVA                 1:34.49    1:30.89  
 16 Cruz, Lauren E            10 WAVE                 1:30.73    1:31.63  
 17 Higginbotham, Elaine M     9 VS                   1:31.05    1:33.05  
 18 Chenoweth, Nicole E        9 WEST                 1:31.40    1:33.10  
 19 Gardner, Kathleen E       10 ALMA                 1:32.99    1:35.43  
 -- Garland, Natalie E         9 WAVE                 1:29.92         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Taboada, Arla J           10 VS                   1:45.89    1:19.08  
  2 Fuselier, Claire M        10 APA                  1:42.12    1:26.99  
  3 Wei, Carol                10 LA                   1:35.69    1:32.85  
  4 Raby, Christina L          9 MHSC                 1:39.63    1:34.61  
  5 DelaCruz, Andrea E         9 SVAA                 1:41.15    1:40.24  
  6 Sendejas, Sarah L         10 VS                   1:38.94    1:41.01  
C - Division  
  1 Kunis, Allison P           9 WAVE                 1:45.90    1:38.72  
  2 Riddle, Emily A           10 SOVA                 1:55.62    1:42.73  
  3 Henderson, Michelle C     10 SVAA                 1:50.01    1:43.04  
  4 Ethridge, Madeline J       9 VS                        NT    1:43.53  
  5 Nguyen, Joyce E           10 WEST                 1:55.73    1:43.72  
  6 Cellars, Courtney         10 CSC                  1:55.23    1:45.44  
  7 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                 1:47.72    1:46.21  
  8 Nosal, Sarah M             9 SVAA                 2:00.09    1:48.88  
  9 Hoyt, Kristen A            9 AGCC                 1:50.49    1:48.96  
 10 Reguero, Rebeca L          9 WEST                 1:53.28    1:53.24  
 11 Carlson, Laura M           9 SVAA                      NT    2:06.76  
 12 Ghadiri, Katrina          10 WEST                      NT    2:27.42  
 -- Dean, Whitney E            9 AGCC                 1:46.17         DQ  
 -- Koehler, Devin J           9 Unattached           2:09.00         DQ  
 -- Robinson, Angela P         9 AGCC                 2:04.05         DQ  
 -- Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                 1:57.93         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Plott, Melanie C          12 AGCC                   27.07      27.43  
  2 Simpson, Cara L           12 SVAA                   28.48      28.19  
  3 Wilcox, Tanya M           12 APA                    27.84      28.47  
  4 Micotti, Kristina M       11 SVAA                   28.55      28.75  
  5 Perry, Caitlin M          11 SVAA                   27.77      28.89  
  6 Conrow, Kelsey P          11 ALMA                   28.36      28.94  
  7 Perry, Kimberly J         12 AGCC                   29.41      29.10  
  8 Power, Kelsey I           12 AGCC                   29.01      29.17  
  9 Dean, Jennifer N          12 AGCC                   28.46      29.18  
 10 Nollette, Bethany L       12 ALMA                   29.28      29.76  
 11 Wahl, Cassie M            12 VS                     30.63      30.16  
 11 Nielsen, Mia K            12 LA                     30.53      30.16  
 13 Gamurot, Jennifer N       12 SVAA                   29.59      30.26  
 13 Argent, Tawni J           12 AGCC                   30.35      30.26  
 15 Safir, Sarah K            11 ALMA                   30.60      30.40  
 16 Hall, Kelly A             12 AGCC                   30.56      30.51  
 17 Medeiros, Danielle E      11 AGCC                   30.66      30.60  
 18 Cutler, Lauren T          11 SVAA                   30.75      30.63  
 19 Pinarbas, Alisa L         11 MHSC                   30.86      30.81  
 20 Blenn, Michelle L         12 SVAA                   30.08      30.92  
 21 Soung, Allison L          11 SVAA                   30.49      31.05  
 22 Lorion, Marisa L          12 AGCC                   30.76      31.28  
 23 Takaki, Maddie N          11 Unattached             32.04      31.71  
 24 Sheridan, Lauren M        11 AGCC                   30.86      32.03  
 25 Wells, Alex J             11 SVAA                   32.33      32.20  
 26 Zellner, Alexander A      12 AGCC                   32.63      32.80  
 27 Hoyt, Erinn E             11 AGCC                   31.57      33.00  
 28 Kyffin, Chelsea M         11 SVAA                   32.86      33.25  
B - Division  
  1 McCullough, Elizabeth M   12 SVAA                   33.09      31.12  
  2 Woo, Michelle R           11 ALMA                   33.74      32.31  
  3 Kunis, Lauren H           12 WAVE                   33.88      32.89  
  4 Hallagan, Erin M          11 AGCC                   33.41      32.94  
  5 Thompson, Sarah J         11 WAVE                   33.17      33.10  
  6 Anderson, Jaclyn G        12 WAVE                   34.58      33.49  
  7 Olkowski, Jess A          11 SVAA                   34.88      33.56  
  8 Smith, Katelyn D          11 SVAA                   33.69      33.84  
  9 Chow, Stephanie Y         11 LA                     33.85      34.77  
 10 Mascoli, Anna N           11 AGCC                   35.33      34.93  
 11 Barker, Michelle C        12 SVAA                   34.00      35.75  
 12 Hammaker, Claire C        11 AGCC                   38.40      36.76  
 13 Wilson, Sarah E           11 ALMA                   37.05      37.06  
 14 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                   37.73      37.73  
 15 Sylvan, Katherine Y       12 SVAA                   37.17      38.68  
C - Division  
  1 Conroy, Ana M             12 AGCC                   38.53      36.76  
  2 Bettencourt, Brittany     11 AGCC                   38.50      37.25  
  3 Manahan, Rose             11 SVAA                   39.47      37.56  
  4 Bhagat, Meghan            11 SOVA                   40.11      40.35  
  5 Allen, Lindsay R          11 SVAA                      NT      41.46  
  6 Endicoh, Alexis           11 AGCC                      NT      45.67  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Plott, Melanie C          12 AGCC                 1:00.77      59.84  
  2 Wilcox, Tanya M           12 APA                  1:00.76    1:00.37  
  3 Perry, Caitlin M          11 SVAA                 1:01.10    1:02.16  
  4 Micotti, Kristina M       11 SVAA                 1:03.00    1:03.00  
  5 Nollette, Bethany L       12 ALMA                 1:03.23    1:03.07  
  6 Perry, Kimberly J         12 AGCC                 1:04.39    1:03.81  
  7 Power, Kelsey I           12 AGCC                 1:04.26    1:04.07  
  8 Mosby, Paige E            12 VS                   1:06.07    1:04.57  
  9 Argent, Tawni J           12 AGCC                 1:04.28    1:04.67  
 10 Simpson, Cara L           12 SVAA                 1:06.62    1:05.30  
 11 Hall, Kelly A             12 AGCC                 1:05.65    1:05.41  
 12 Gamurot, Jennifer N       12 SVAA                 1:05.98    1:05.64  
 13 Medeiros, Danielle E      11 AGCC                 1:05.37    1:05.86  
 14 Nielsen, Mia K            12 LA                   1:06.19    1:06.07  
 15 Blenn, Michelle L         12 SVAA                 1:06.20    1:06.49  
 16 Cutler, Lauren T          11 SVAA                 1:06.84    1:06.78  
 17 Soung, Allison L          11 SVAA                 1:07.94    1:08.38  
 18 Wells, Alex J             11 SVAA                 1:08.52    1:08.65  
 19 Lorion, Marisa L          12 AGCC                 1:07.74    1:09.21  
 20 Hoyt, Erinn E             11 AGCC                 1:08.78    1:12.18  
 21 Takaki, Maddie N          11 Unattached           1:10.94    1:12.34  
 22 Shih, Alethia H           12 SVAA                 1:10.33    1:13.25  
B - Division  
  1 Wahl, Cassie M            12 VS                   1:12.41    1:08.75  
  2 Sheridan, Lauren M        11 AGCC                 1:13.44    1:09.54  
  3 McCullough, Elizabeth M   12 SVAA                 1:14.21    1:11.13  
  4 Woo, Michelle R           11 ALMA                 1:14.51    1:12.72  
  5 Kyffin, Chelsea M         11 SVAA                 1:15.14    1:13.91  
  6 Zellner, Alexander A      12 AGCC                 1:13.10    1:13.95  
  7 Thompson, Sarah J         11 WAVE                 1:13.34    1:14.79  
  8 Smith, Katelyn D          11 SVAA                 1:19.00    1:15.01  
  9 Hallagan, Erin M          11 AGCC                 1:16.74    1:16.55  
 10 Chow, Stephanie Y         11 LA                   1:14.72    1:16.70  
 11 Mascoli, Anna N           11 AGCC                 1:20.67    1:17.49  
C - Division  
  1 Ratto, Alejandra M        12 SVAA                      NT    1:21.58  
  2 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                 1:22.54    1:23.65  
  3 Bettencourt, Brittany     11 AGCC                 1:27.54    1:24.35  
  4 Wilson, Sarah E           11 ALMA                 1:23.44    1:27.53  
  5 Conroy, Ana M             12 AGCC                 1:26.96    1:27.68  
  6 Bhagat, Meghan            11 SOVA                 1:27.18    1:32.34  
  7 Allen, Lindsay R          11 SVAA                      NT    1:57.61  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dean, Jennifer N          12 AGCC                 2:12.50    2:13.24  
  2 Nollette, Bethany L       12 ALMA                 2:19.27    2:13.47  
  3 Wilcox, Tanya M           12 APA                  2:11.49    2:13.77  
  4 Plott, Melanie C          12 AGCC                 2:17.46    2:15.54  
  5 Perry, Caitlin M          11 SVAA                 2:17.00    2:15.74  
  6 Micotti, Kristina M       11 SVAA                 2:18.53    2:15.77  
  7 Perry, Kimberly J         12 AGCC                 2:25.20    2:16.72  
  8 Nielsen, Mia K            12 LA                   2:19.63    2:18.49  
  9 Power, Kelsey I           12 AGCC                 2:23.88    2:18.78  
 10 Argent, Tawni J           12 AGCC                 2:24.97    2:19.51  
 11 Hall, Kelly A             12 AGCC                 2:23.06    2:20.81  
 12 Medeiros, Danielle E      11 AGCC                 2:23.22    2:20.90  
 13 Safir, Sarah K            11 ALMA                 2:28.63    2:24.74  
 14 Pinarbas, Alisa L         11 MHSC                 2:31.69    2:33.71  
 15 Hoyt, Erinn E             11 AGCC                 2:32.65    2:33.77  
 16 Olkowski, Jess A          11 SVAA                 2:26.20    2:46.05  
 -- Conrow, Kelsey P          11 ALMA                 2:19.38         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Wells, Alex J             11 SVAA                 2:36.89    2:25.69  
  2 Simpson, Cara L           12 SVAA                 2:37.55    2:27.58  
  3 Soung, Allison L          11 SVAA                 2:37.00    2:28.20  
  4 Lorion, Marisa L          12 AGCC                 2:48.62    2:34.24  
  5 McCullough, Elizabeth M   12 SVAA                 2:51.69    2:34.35  
  6 Choh, EmiLY J             12 SVAA                 2:48.27    2:34.49  
  7 Takaki, Maddie N          11 Unattached           2:51.69    2:35.59  
  8 Thompson, Sarah J         11 WAVE                 2:43.94    2:35.71  
  9 Sheridan, Lauren M        11 AGCC                 2:42.52    2:36.25  
 10 Anderson, Jaclyn G        12 WAVE                 2:37.50    2:40.52  
 11 Kyffin, Chelsea M         11 SVAA                 2:51.69    2:43.61  
C - Division  
  1 Cutler, Lauren T          11 SVAA                 3:39.51    2:33.75  
  2 Blenn, Michelle L         12 SVAA                 2:53.93    2:35.49  
  3 Smith, Katelyn D          11 SVAA                 3:10.59    2:41.36  
  4 Woo, Michelle R           11 ALMA                      NT    2:43.30  
  5 Chow, Stephanie Y         11 LA                   3:11.53    2:45.50  
  6 Zellner, Alexander A      12 AGCC                 2:53.88    2:45.59  
  7 Bettencourt, Brittany     11 AGCC                 3:35.41    2:51.63  
  8 Mascoli, Anna N           11 AGCC                 3:22.72    2:51.76  
  9 Sylvan, Katherine Y       12 SVAA                 3:15.06    2:57.07  
 10 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                 3:08.61    2:58.06  
 11 Wilson, Sarah E           11 ALMA                 3:32.77    3:02.27  
 12 Manahan, Rose             11 SVAA                 3:35.50    3:17.30  
 13 Bhagat, Meghan            11 SOVA                 3:44.88    3:19.16  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Plott, Melanie C          12 AGCC                   31.56      31.66  
  2 Nielsen, Mia K            12 LA                     35.29      33.93  
  3 Perry, Kimberly J         12 AGCC                   33.51      34.14  
  4 Simpson, Cara L           12 SVAA                   34.40      34.22  
  5 Shih, Alethia H           12 SVAA                   35.44      34.24  
  6 Micotti, Kristina M       11 SVAA                   35.01      34.44  
  7 Perry, Caitlin M          11 SVAA                   32.89      34.50  
  8 Nollette, Bethany L       12 ALMA                   34.78      34.52  
  9 Choh, EmiLY J             12 SVAA                   35.49      34.65  
 10 Wahl, Cassie M            12 VS                     34.84      34.89  
 11 Hall, Kelly A             12 AGCC                   36.05      34.95  
 12 Soung, Allison L          11 SVAA                   35.97      35.68  
 13 Gamurot, Jennifer N       12 SVAA                   36.96      36.24  
 14 Takaki, Maddie N          11 Unattached             37.50      36.47  
 15 Argent, Tawni J           12 AGCC                   36.57      36.73  
 16 Blenn, Michelle L         12 SVAA                   37.36      37.06  
 17 Sheridan, Lauren M        11 AGCC                   36.97      37.16  
 18 Cutler, Lauren T          11 SVAA                   38.70      37.44  
 19 Power, Kelsey I           12 AGCC                   35.86      37.47  
 20 Wells, Alex J             11 SVAA                   38.07      37.65  
 21 Hoyt, Erinn E             11 AGCC                   36.32      37.79  
 22 Lorion, Marisa L          12 AGCC                   37.82      38.66  
B - Division  
  1 Kunis, Lauren H           12 WAVE                   42.29      37.31  
  2 McCullough, Elizabeth M   12 SVAA                   41.22      37.94  
  3 Smith, Katelyn D          11 SVAA                   41.26      38.89  
  3 Thompson, Sarah J         11 WAVE                   40.64      38.89  
  5 Woo, Michelle R           11 ALMA                   41.24      39.22  
  6 Mascoli, Anna N           11 AGCC                   45.66      40.02  
  7 Kyffin, Chelsea M         11 SVAA                   40.61      40.50  
  8 Medeiros, Danielle E      11 AGCC                   42.69      41.01  
  9 Chow, Stephanie Y         11 LA                     42.04      41.30  
 10 Hallagan, Erin M          11 AGCC                   42.25      41.59  
 11 Zellner, Alexander A      12 AGCC                   44.58      41.84  
 12 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                   42.03      42.50  
C - Division  
  1 Bettencourt, Brittany     11 AGCC                   52.43      41.94  
  2 Wilson, Sarah E           11 ALMA                   48.19      45.66  
  3 Conroy, Ana M             12 AGCC                   50.46      48.31  
  4 Allen, Lindsay R          11 SVAA                      NT      49.29  
  5 Bhagat, Meghan            11 SOVA                   48.16      51.01  
 -- Wells, Danni S            11 SVAA                 1:17.50   X1:16.88  
 -- Endicoh, Alexis           11 AGCC                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Plott, Melanie C          12 AGCC                 1:08.44    1:09.97  
  2 Perry, Caitlin M          11 SVAA                 1:12.75    1:11.65  
  3 Nielsen, Mia K            12 LA                   1:13.52    1:12.93  
  4 Micotti, Kristina M       11 SVAA                 1:25.19    1:13.54  
  5 Perry, Kimberly J         12 AGCC                 1:11.90    1:13.90  
  6 Hall, Kelly A             12 AGCC                 1:19.04    1:14.20  
  7 Nollette, Bethany L       12 ALMA                 1:15.29    1:15.51  
  8 Soung, Allison L          11 SVAA                 1:18.94    1:15.65  
  9 Simpson, Cara L           12 SVAA                 1:17.48    1:16.47  
 10 Power, Kelsey I           12 AGCC                 1:18.39    1:16.59  
 11 Argent, Tawni J           12 AGCC                 1:19.37    1:17.20  
 12 Hoyt, Erinn E             11 AGCC                 1:16.59    1:18.56  
 13 Wells, Alex J             11 SVAA                 1:24.03    1:19.98  
 14 Takaki, Maddie N          11 Unattached           1:21.61    1:20.10  
 -- Wahl, Cassie M            12 VS                   1:19.53         DQ  
 -- Mosby, Paige E            12 VS                   1:23.97         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Sheridan, Lauren M        11 AGCC                 1:28.69    1:17.18  
  2 Blenn, Michelle L         12 SVAA                 1:33.47    1:20.45  
  3 McCullough, Elizabeth M   12 SVAA                 1:35.69    1:22.43  
  4 Woo, Michelle R           11 ALMA                 1:31.34    1:24.22  
  5 Kyffin, Chelsea M         11 SVAA                 1:33.43    1:25.71  
  6 Thompson, Sarah J         11 WAVE                 1:28.15    1:26.03  
  7 Cutler, Lauren T          11 SVAA                 1:30.48    1:26.30  
  8 Medeiros, Danielle E      11 AGCC                 1:29.39    1:27.98  
 -- Kunis, Lauren H           12 WAVE                 1:30.59         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Lorion, Marisa L          12 AGCC                 1:38.60    1:25.99  
  2 Smith, Katelyn D          11 SVAA                 1:42.47    1:26.53  
  3 Mascoli, Anna N           11 AGCC                 1:44.35    1:26.60  
  4 Hallagan, Erin M          11 AGCC                 1:41.63    1:31.16  
  5 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                 1:36.32    1:32.53  
  6 Bettencourt, Brittany     11 AGCC                 1:48.39    1:32.98  
  7 Chow, Stephanie Y         11 LA                   1:45.47    1:35.05  
  8 Zellner, Alexander A      12 AGCC                 1:38.56    1:36.11  
  9 Ratto, Alejandra M        12 SVAA                      NT    1:44.02  
 10 Conroy, Ana M             12 AGCC                      NT    1:50.22  
 -- Bhagat, Meghan            11 SOVA                 1:58.20         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mosby, Paige E            12 VS                     35.96      35.61  
  2 Wilcox, Tanya M           12 APA                    36.68      36.95  
  3 Nollette, Bethany L       12 ALMA                   38.28      39.17  
  4 Gamurot, Jennifer N       12 SVAA                   38.16      39.19  
  5 Micotti, Kristina M       11 SVAA                   38.11      39.23  
  6 Perry, Caitlin M          11 SVAA                   37.34      39.45  
  7 Simpson, Cara L           12 SVAA                   39.45      39.58  
  8 Argent, Tawni J           12 AGCC                   37.06      39.74  
  9 Choh, EmiLY J             12 SVAA                   41.09      39.84  
 10 Shih, Alethia H           12 SVAA                   39.76      40.36  
 11 Perry, Kimberly J         12 AGCC                   39.90      40.59  
 12 Nielsen, Mia K            12 LA                     38.04      40.78  
 13 Wahl, Cassie M            12 VS                     40.59      41.16  
 14 Power, Kelsey I           12 AGCC                   41.16      41.21  
 15 Sheridan, Lauren M        11 AGCC                   40.79      41.46  
 16 McCullough, Elizabeth M   12 SVAA                   42.75      42.05  
 17 Thompson, Sarah J         11 WAVE                   41.66      42.08  
 18 Hall, Kelly A             12 AGCC                   41.04      42.76  
 19 Hoyt, Erinn E             11 AGCC                   40.59      43.17  
 20 Soung, Allison L          11 SVAA                   43.16      43.66  
 21 Wells, Alex J             11 SVAA                   41.62      44.69  
B - Division  
  1 Hallagan, Erin M          11 AGCC                   43.79      42.67  
  2 Zellner, Alexander A      12 AGCC                   44.16      44.21  
  3 Cutler, Lauren T          11 SVAA                   44.66      44.97  
  4 Smith, Katelyn D          11 SVAA                   43.32      45.27  
  5 Medeiros, Danielle E      11 AGCC                   44.76      45.29  
  6 Woo, Michelle R           11 ALMA                   45.62      45.33  
  7 Chow, Stephanie Y         11 LA                     46.91      45.57  
  8 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                   46.31      45.80  
  9 Kyffin, Chelsea M         11 SVAA                   46.58      46.50  
 10 Lorion, Marisa L          12 AGCC                   46.13      46.62  
 11 Takaki, Maddie N          11 Unattached             47.59      46.77  
 12 Kunis, Lauren H           12 WAVE                   45.57      47.96  
 13 Mascoli, Anna N           11 AGCC                   48.41      48.85  
C - Division  
  1 Blenn, Michelle L         12 SVAA                      NT      39.87  
  2 Bettencourt, Brittany     11 AGCC                 1:04.38      49.07  
  3 Wilson, Sarah E           11 ALMA                   51.89      50.72  
  4 Conroy, Ana M             12 AGCC                   51.27      51.59  
  5 Bhagat, Meghan            11 SOVA                   54.32      56.43  
  6 Allen, Lindsay R          11 SVAA                      NT    1:05.62  
 -- Endicoh, Alexis           11 AGCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Ratto, Alejandra M        12 SVAA                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perry, Caitlin M          11 SVAA                   28.54      30.25  
  2 Dean, Jennifer N          12 AGCC                   30.81      31.76  
  3 Choh, EmiLY J             12 SVAA                   32.80      31.83  
  4 Pinarbas, Alisa L         11 MHSC                   33.04      32.97  
  5 Plott, Melanie C          12 AGCC                   32.11      33.32  
  6 Cutler, Lauren T          11 SVAA                   33.53      33.41  
  7 Safir, Sarah K            11 ALMA                   34.02      33.64  
  8 Perry, Kimberly J         12 AGCC                   33.58      33.74  
  9 Hoyt, Erinn E             11 AGCC                   32.57      34.02  
 10 Takaki, Maddie N          11 Unattached             33.09      34.41  
 11 Blenn, Michelle L         12 SVAA                   35.18      34.54  
 12 Micotti, Kristina M       11 SVAA                   34.96      34.68  
 13 Gamurot, Jennifer N       12 SVAA                   34.09      34.71  
 14 Power, Kelsey I           12 AGCC                   34.55      35.21  
 15 Sheridan, Lauren M        11 AGCC                   34.16      35.41  
 16 Nollette, Bethany L       12 ALMA                   35.78      35.42  
 17 Medeiros, Danielle E      11 AGCC                   35.83      35.80  
 18 Lorion, Marisa L          12 AGCC                   36.52      36.87  
B - Division  
  1 Wahl, Cassie M            12 VS                     40.59      35.30  
  2 McCullough, Elizabeth M   12 SVAA                   38.68      36.39  
  3 Nielsen, Mia K            12 LA                     37.60      37.49  
  4 Soung, Allison L          11 SVAA                   36.91      37.59  
  4 Woo, Michelle R           11 ALMA                   37.29      37.59  
  6 Smith, Katelyn D          11 SVAA                   41.38      38.69  
  7 Olkowski, Jess A          11 SVAA                   40.32      39.20  
  8 Zellner, Alexander A      12 AGCC                   40.78      39.37  
  9 Thompson, Sarah J         11 WAVE                   41.31      40.18  
 10 Hallagan, Erin M          11 AGCC                   39.63      40.26  
 11 Chow, Stephanie Y         11 LA                     40.06      40.71  
 12 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                   40.36      41.00  
 13 Anderson, Jaclyn G        12 WAVE                   39.57      42.59  
 -- Wells, Alex J             11 SVAA                   37.24         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Sylvan, Katherine Y       12 SVAA                   43.98      39.04  
  2 Kunis, Lauren H           12 WAVE                   48.37      41.92  
  3 Bettencourt, Brittany     11 AGCC                   58.45      42.65  
  4 Kyffin, Chelsea M         11 SVAA                   44.19      42.71  
  5 Mascoli, Anna N           11 AGCC                   45.11      42.83  
  6 Conroy, Ana M             12 AGCC                   50.35      47.47  
  7 Wilson, Sarah E           11 ALMA                   46.10      47.87  
  8 Hammaker, Claire C        11 AGCC                 1:36.00      49.85  
  9 Bhagat, Meghan            11 SOVA                   57.70      56.81  
 -- Wells, Danni S            11 SVAA                 1:20.00   X1:09.50  
 -- Manahan, Rose             11 SVAA                   52.00         DQ  
 -- Endicoh, Alexis           11 AGCC                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Plott, Melanie C          12 AGCC                 1:10.60    1:10.15  
  2 Perry, Caitlin M          11 SVAA                 1:09.93    1:10.26  
  3 Wilcox, Tanya M           12 APA                  1:14.36    1:10.94  
  4 Micotti, Kristina M       11 SVAA                 1:13.64    1:13.70  
  5 Simpson, Cara L           12 SVAA                 1:16.30    1:13.97  
  6 Dean, Jennifer N          12 AGCC                 1:13.17    1:14.00  
  7 Gamurot, Jennifer N       12 SVAA                 1:13.99    1:14.27  
  8 Conrow, Kelsey P          11 ALMA                 1:11.56    1:14.44  
  9 Nollette, Bethany L       12 ALMA                 1:15.39    1:14.58  
 10 Perry, Kimberly J         12 AGCC                 1:13.80    1:14.78  
 11 Choh, EmiLY J             12 SVAA                 1:14.78    1:14.97  
 12 Hall, Kelly A             12 AGCC                 1:18.59    1:16.55  
 13 Nielsen, Mia K            12 LA                   1:15.85    1:17.06  
 14 Power, Kelsey I           12 AGCC                 1:13.82    1:17.35  
 15 Cutler, Lauren T          11 SVAA                 1:21.75    1:17.59  
 16 Safir, Sarah K            11 ALMA                 1:19.77    1:17.87  
 17 Pinarbas, Alisa L         11 MHSC                 1:18.83    1:18.27  
 18 Soung, Allison L          11 SVAA                 1:18.07    1:19.16  
 19 Wahl, Cassie M            12 VS                   1:21.73    1:19.58  
 20 Sheridan, Lauren M        11 AGCC                 1:22.40    1:20.21  
 21 Hoyt, Erinn E             11 AGCC                 1:16.41    1:20.22  
 22 Thompson, Sarah J         11 WAVE                 1:21.81    1:20.56  
 23 Medeiros, Danielle E      11 AGCC                 1:21.84    1:22.68  
 24 Wells, Alex J             11 SVAA                 1:19.77    1:22.73  
 25 Anderson, Jaclyn G        12 WAVE                 1:22.74    1:25.78  
B - Division  
  1 Takaki, Maddie N          11 Unattached           1:24.66    1:19.47  
  2 Blenn, Michelle L         12 SVAA                 1:23.00    1:19.55  
  3 McCullough, Elizabeth M   12 SVAA                 1:28.05    1:21.29  
  4 Kunis, Lauren H           12 WAVE                 1:27.02    1:21.33  
  5 Lorion, Marisa L          12 AGCC                 1:23.07    1:22.74  
  6 Woo, Michelle R           11 ALMA                 1:27.39    1:24.35  
  7 Smith, Katelyn D          11 SVAA                 1:24.73    1:25.71  
  8 Zellner, Alexander A      12 AGCC                 1:29.83    1:25.94  
  9 Chow, Stephanie Y         11 LA                   1:27.30    1:26.96  
 10 Hallagan, Erin M          11 AGCC                 1:29.72    1:27.79  
 11 Olkowski, Jess A          11 SVAA                 1:32.51    1:28.62  
 12 Kyffin, Chelsea M         11 SVAA                 1:29.49    1:29.61  
 13 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                 1:27.30    1:29.74  
 14 Barker, Michelle C        12 SVAA                 1:30.00    1:36.99  
C - Division  
  1 Mascoli, Anna N           11 AGCC                 1:38.51    1:30.79  
  2 Sylvan, Katherine Y       12 SVAA                 1:39.53    1:31.43  
  3 Bettencourt, Brittany     11 AGCC                 1:48.52    1:32.00  
  4 Wilson, Sarah E           11 ALMA                 1:37.57    1:39.35  
  5 Conroy, Ana M             12 AGCC                 1:40.87    1:39.56  
  6 Manahan, Rose             11 SVAA                 1:47.50    1:40.74  
  7 Bhagat, Meghan            11 SOVA                 1:48.45    1:49.99  
  8 Endicoh, Alexis           11 AGCC                      NT    2:00.03  
 -- Hammaker, Claire C        11 AGCC                 1:43.50         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE                   26.93      26.82  
  2 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                     27.75      27.57  
  3 Bliven, Devin K           14 SOVA                   27.46      27.69  
  4 Wolof, Xenia              13 VS                     29.02      27.77  
  5 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA                   26.95      27.81  
  6 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                   25.92      27.87  
  7 Perry, Kaysea A           14 AGCC                   28.73      28.20  
  8 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE                   27.79      28.22  
  9 Pele, Rebecca C           13 AGCC                   27.93      28.30  
 10 VanHagen, Hana            14 Unattached             27.65      28.33  
 11 Revels, Tina E            14 AGCC                   27.69      28.42  
 12 Brown, Jen A              13 WAVE                   28.56      28.87  
 13 Sheridan, Heather A       13 AGCC                   29.00      29.03  
 14 Chow, Jocelyn Y           13 LA                     29.46      29.19  
 15 Gracia, Kristeen L        14 Unattached             29.02      29.31  
 16 Shimizu, Yoshiko          14 LA                     28.91      29.39  
 17 Beal, Melissa I           14 AGCC                   29.91      29.48  
 18 Reyda, Caitlin J          13 ALMA                   29.53      29.51  
 19 Wing, Kelli K             14 SVAA                   28.20      29.57  
 20 Rosenberg, Amanda G       13 SVAA                   30.55      29.85  
 21 Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                   29.33      30.09  
 22 Youssef, Lyla A           13 SOVA                   30.33      30.33  
 23 Micotti, Kelly A          14 SVAA                   29.31      30.44  
 24 Smith, Sophia R           13 SVAA                   30.78      30.48  
 25 Teng, Stephanie S         13 LA                     31.31      30.60  
 26 Fenwick, Liz A            14 AGCC                   29.13      30.79  
 27 Ramaswamg, Swetha         13 AGCC                   31.40      30.95  
 28 Leon, Bridgett R          13 AGCC                   30.77      31.66  
B - Division  
  1 Safir, Jessica L          13 ALMA                   32.48      31.74  
  2 Farley, Laura J           13 WAVE                   33.72      31.94  
  3 Alderette, Jennifer N     14 Unattached             32.85      32.23  
  4 WU, Vanessa Y             13 LA                     32.65      32.56  
  5 Hussey, Katelyn           13 Unattached             33.22      32.83  
  6 Alemi, Arezu              13 Unattached             32.99      32.84  
  7 Keenan, Alisa S           14 WAVE                   32.53      32.89  
  8 Warkov, Rita              13 CSC                    35.00      33.05  
  9 Allen, Katie L            13 VS                     34.17      33.51  
 10 Leu, Ingrid               13 LA                     35.87      36.72  
C - Division  
  1 Hall, Brittany L          13 SVAA                      NT      31.72  
  2 Allen, Ashlet F           13 SVAA                      NT      32.77  
  3 Nielsen, Andrea C         13 MHSC                   37.25      32.90  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                   55.49      56.51  
  2 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE                   58.73      57.51  
  3 Bliven, Devin K           14 SOVA                 1:00.67      59.11  
  4 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                   1:00.29      59.65  
  5 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA                   58.90    1:00.68  
  6 Revels, Tina E            14 AGCC                 1:00.40    1:01.16  
  7 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE                 1:02.10    1:01.98  
  8 Perry, Kaysea A           14 AGCC                 1:02.34    1:02.54  
  9 VanHagen, Hana            14 Unattached           1:02.12    1:02.60  
 10 Wing, Kelli K             14 SVAA                 1:01.92    1:03.12  
 11 Pele, Rebecca C           13 AGCC                 1:02.24    1:03.14  
 12 Wolof, Xenia              13 VS                   1:04.02    1:03.55  
 13 Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                 1:03.20    1:03.75  
 14 Brown, Jen A              13 WAVE                 1:03.32    1:03.81  
 15 Melroy, Laura M           14 MHSC                 1:03.51    1:03.92  
 16 Gracia, Kristeen L        14 Unattached           1:03.16    1:04.44  
 17 Reyda, Caitlin J          13 ALMA                 1:05.88    1:04.91  
 18 Micotti, Kelly A          14 SVAA                 1:03.81    1:04.92  
 19 Chow, Jocelyn Y           13 LA                   1:05.51    1:05.05  
 20 Sheridan, Heather A       13 AGCC                 1:03.80    1:05.22  
 21 Shimizu, Yoshiko          14 LA                   1:03.22    1:05.37  
 22 Smith, Sophia R           13 SVAA                 1:06.18    1:05.45  
 23 Rosenberg, Amanda G       13 SVAA                 1:05.99    1:05.97  
 24 Enriquez, Nicolyna M      13 MHSC                 1:07.10    1:07.85  
 25 Chang, Grace C            13 ALMA                 1:06.45    1:08.10  
 26 Youssef, Lyla A           13 SOVA                 1:07.95    1:09.28  
B - Division  
  1 Teng, Stephanie S         13 LA                   1:08.78    1:08.35  
  2 Ramaswamg, Swetha         13 AGCC                 1:09.08    1:11.43  
  3 WU, Vanessa Y             13 LA                   1:12.01    1:12.26  
  4 Keenan, Alisa S           14 WAVE                 1:11.32    1:12.41  
  5 Hussey, Katelyn           13 Unattached           1:12.46    1:12.58  
  6 Farley, Laura J           13 WAVE                 1:12.07    1:14.00  
C - Division  
  1 Alemi, Arezu              13 Unattached           1:16.83    1:12.95  
  2 Allen, Katie L            13 VS                   1:16.54    1:13.20  
  3 Warkov, Rita              13 CSC                  1:18.00    1:15.00  
  4 Allen, Ashlet F           13 SVAA                      NT    1:15.87  
  5 Nielsen, Andrea C         13 MHSC                 1:19.31    1:16.96  
  6 Masia, Gina M             13 APA                  1:16.40    1:17.04  
  7 Leu, Ingrid               13 LA                   1:19.05    1:21.16  
 -- Vojvodic, Ana             13 ALMA                 1:27.07         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                 2:03.78    2:05.43  
  2 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                   2:15.64    2:10.44  
  3 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE                 2:11.38    2:10.65  
  4 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA                 2:10.83    2:10.72  
  5 Revels, Tina E            14 AGCC                 2:14.20    2:12.78  
  6 Perry, Kaysea A           14 AGCC                 2:14.24    2:13.15  
  7 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE                 2:15.49    2:14.02  
  8 Bliven, Devin K           14 SOVA                 2:21.35    2:15.75  
  9 Pele, Rebecca C           13 AGCC                 2:20.90    2:16.01  
 10 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE                 2:18.56    2:16.88  
 11 Wing, Kelli K             14 SVAA                 2:12.94    2:17.29  
 12 Brown, Jen A              13 WAVE                 2:18.38    2:17.48  
 13 VanHagen, Hana            14 Unattached           2:19.75    2:18.15  
 14 Smith, Sophia R           13 SVAA                 2:23.61    2:18.17  
 15 Wolof, Xenia              13 VS                   2:24.43    2:18.37  
 16 Gracia, Kristeen L        14 Unattached           2:17.85    2:19.22  
 17 Sheridan, Heather A       13 AGCC                 2:21.18    2:20.00  
 18 Shimizu, Yoshiko          14 LA                   2:26.26    2:20.05  
 19 Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                 2:15.83    2:20.78  
 20 Micotti, Kelly A          14 SVAA                 2:20.59    2:25.13  
 21 Fenwick, Liz A            14 AGCC                 2:25.45    2:26.10  
 22 Alderette, Jennifer N     14 Unattached           2:25.34    2:28.10  
B - Division  
  1 Rosenberg, Amanda G       13 SVAA                 2:30.55    2:22.76  
  2 Chow, Jocelyn Y           13 LA                   2:29.51    2:26.26  
  3 Keenan, Alisa S           14 WAVE                 2:35.70    2:33.09  
  4 Youssef, Lyla A           13 SOVA                 2:30.00    2:34.71  
  5 Hussey, Katelyn           13 Unattached           2:30.30    2:38.31  
  6 Allen, Katie L            13 VS                   2:40.29    2:42.42  
C - Division  
  1 Holme, Sarah J            13 WAVE                      NT    2:15.88  
  2 Teng, Stephanie S         13 LA                   2:47.53    2:29.38  
  3 Safir, Jessica L          13 ALMA                 2:40.64    2:31.39  
  4 Ramaswamg, Swetha         13 AGCC                 2:45.00    2:40.81  
  5 Alemi, Arezu              13 Unattached           2:56.45    2:45.95  
  6 Warkov, Rita              13 CSC                  2:45.00    2:46.06  
  7 Nielsen, Andrea C         13 MHSC                 2:45.45    2:51.69  
  8 Allen, Ashlet F           13 SVAA                      NT    2:59.85  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bliven, Devin K           14 SOVA                 1:09.41    1:07.92  
  2 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                 1:08.21    1:08.63  
  3 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                   1:10.31    1:09.14  
  4 Holme, Sarah J            13 WAVE                 1:11.09    1:09.98  
  5 VanHagen, Hana            14 Unattached           1:10.95    1:10.13  
  6 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE                 1:14.82    1:10.15  
  7 Wolof, Xenia              13 VS                   1:16.42    1:11.42  
  8 Perry, Kaysea A           14 AGCC                 1:10.02    1:11.51  
  9 Brown, Jen A              13 WAVE                 1:17.67    1:11.56  
 10 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA                 1:09.00    1:12.24  
 11 Melroy, Laura M           14 MHSC                 1:12.48    1:14.14  
 12 Revels, Tina E            14 AGCC                 1:13.15    1:14.51  
 13 Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                 1:16.24    1:14.67  
 14 Gracia, Kristeen L        14 Unattached           1:14.86    1:15.52  
 15 Micotti, Kelly A          14 SVAA                 1:15.30    1:16.24  
 16 Youssef, Lyla A           13 SOVA                 1:17.13    1:16.26  
 17 Pele, Rebecca C           13 AGCC                 1:18.91    1:17.81  
 18 Shimizu, Yoshiko          14 LA                   1:16.07    1:17.88  
 19 Wing, Kelli K             14 SVAA                 1:13.72    1:18.41  
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Sophia R           13 SVAA                 1:20.34    1:15.86  
  2 Enriquez, Nicolyna M      13 MHSC                 1:21.42    1:19.85  
  3 Teng, Stephanie S         13 LA                   1:20.92    1:21.09  
  4 Keenan, Alisa S           14 WAVE                 1:24.66    1:21.67  
  5 Chow, Jocelyn Y           13 LA                   1:23.79    1:21.72  
  6 Rosenberg, Amanda G       13 SVAA                 1:24.78    1:21.87  
  7 WU, Vanessa Y             13 LA                   1:25.88    1:22.25  
  8 Masia, Gina M             13 APA                  1:30.00    1:23.59  
  9 Allen, Katie L            13 VS                   1:31.19    1:23.72  
 10 Sheridan, Heather A       13 AGCC                 1:25.80    1:24.08  
 11 Ramaswamg, Swetha         13 AGCC                 1:29.80    1:25.28  
 12 Farley, Laura J           13 WAVE                 1:27.47    1:27.01  
C - Division  
  1 Hussey, Katelyn           13 Unattached           1:34.01    1:24.03  
  2 Alemi, Arezu              13 Unattached           1:35.14    1:28.65  
  3 Warkov, Rita              13 CSC                  1:35.00    1:29.09  
  4 Vojvodic, Ana             13 ALMA                 1:44.44    1:33.05  
  5 Allen, Ashlet F           13 SVAA                      NT    1:33.16  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE                 2:21.43    2:19.86  
  2 Bliven, Devin K           14 SOVA                 2:48.43    2:28.56  
  3 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA                 2:26.00    2:29.88  
  4 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                   2:30.64    2:30.05  
  5 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE                 2:34.34    2:31.08  
  6 Melroy, Laura M           14 MHSC                 2:35.19    2:33.31  
  7 Holme, Sarah J            13 WAVE                 2:35.51    2:33.37  
  8 Perry, Kaysea A           14 AGCC                 2:30.60    2:34.41  
  9 Gracia, Kristeen L        14 Unattached           2:45.50    2:36.88  
 10 Revels, Tina E            14 AGCC                 2:39.13    2:37.77  
 11 Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                 2:40.22    2:40.04  
 12 Micotti, Kelly A          14 SVAA                 2:38.53    2:40.87  
 -- Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE                 2:42.68         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Nicolyna M      13 MHSC                 3:12.79    2:45.22  
  2 Youssef, Lyla A           13 SOVA                 2:50.00    2:46.99  
  3 Teng, Stephanie S         13 LA                   3:01.71    2:53.13  
  4 Chow, Jocelyn Y           13 LA                   2:53.90    2:55.31  
C - Division  
  1 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                      NT    2:22.95  
 -- Nielsen, Andrea C         13 MHSC                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                 1:10.38    1:14.37  
  2 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                   1:17.21    1:17.78  
  3 Gracia, Kristeen L        14 Unattached           1:19.01    1:19.28  
  4 Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                 1:18.55    1:20.11  
  5 Bliven, Devin K           14 SOVA                 1:20.67    1:20.88  
  6 Wing, Kelli K             14 SVAA                 1:17.42    1:21.06  
  7 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE                 1:20.88    1:21.56  
  8 Shimizu, Yoshiko          14 LA                   1:20.79    1:23.54  
  9 Pele, Rebecca C           13 AGCC                 1:21.21    1:24.03  
 10 VanHagen, Hana            14 Unattached           1:24.46    1:24.45  
 11 Reyda, Caitlin J          13 ALMA                 1:28.58    1:25.08  
 12 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA                 1:24.02    1:25.20  
 13 Revels, Tina E            14 AGCC                 1:22.06    1:25.23  
 14 Enriquez, Nicolyna M      13 MHSC                 1:25.13    1:26.24  
 15 Melroy, Laura M           14 MHSC                 1:24.46    1:26.92  
 16 Holme, Sarah J            13 WAVE                 1:25.65    1:27.10  
 17 Micotti, Kelly A          14 SVAA                 1:29.35    1:27.61  
 18 Hussey, Katelyn           13 Unattached           1:29.40    1:28.94  
 19 Teng, Stephanie S         13 LA                   1:29.65    1:29.06  
 -- Chang, Grace C            13 ALMA                 1:27.00         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Perry, Kaysea A           14 AGCC                 1:30.65    1:27.88  
  2 Wolof, Xenia              13 VS                   1:30.41    1:28.06  
  3 Sheridan, Heather A       13 AGCC                 1:32.28    1:29.70  
  4 Smith, Sophia R           13 SVAA                 1:36.13    1:31.57  
  5 WU, Vanessa Y             13 LA                   1:35.56    1:31.72  
  6 Chow, Jocelyn Y           13 LA                   1:32.03    1:32.29  
  7 Rosenberg, Amanda G       13 SVAA                 1:36.05    1:34.55  
  8 Ramaswamg, Swetha         13 AGCC                 1:34.00    1:34.91  
  9 Youssef, Lyla A           13 SOVA                 1:33.00    1:35.01  
 10 Farley, Laura J           13 WAVE                 1:30.00    1:35.21  
 11 Warkov, Rita              13 CSC                  1:37.00    1:35.27  
 12 Keenan, Alisa S           14 WAVE                 1:33.03    1:36.97  
 13 Brown, Jen A              13 WAVE                 1:34.24    1:38.21  
C - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Andrea C         13 MHSC                 1:40.12    1:32.43  
  2 Vojvodic, Ana             13 ALMA                 1:41.11    1:39.01  
  3 Leu, Ingrid               13 LA                   1:47.31    1:44.09  
  4 Alemi, Arezu              13 Unattached           1:57.61    1:44.71  
  5 Allen, Ashlet F           13 SVAA                      NT    1:50.84  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                 1:07.97    1:06.28  
  2 Bliven, Devin K           14 SOVA                 1:05.79    1:07.82  
  3 Gracia, Kristeen L        14 Unattached           1:09.15    1:08.02  
  4 VanHagen, Hana            14 Unattached           1:11.15    1:09.90  
  4 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE                 1:11.95    1:09.90  
  6 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                   1:12.88    1:09.96  
  7 Holme, Sarah J            13 WAVE                 1:14.87    1:10.93  
  8 Wing, Kelli K             14 SVAA                 1:10.82    1:11.06  
  9 Revels, Tina E            14 AGCC                 1:09.10    1:11.76  
 10 Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                 1:10.34    1:12.89  
 11 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE                 1:11.92    1:13.42  
 12 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA                 1:11.02    1:15.52  
 13 Micotti, Kelly A          14 SVAA                 1:13.01    1:16.05  
 14 Shimizu, Yoshiko          14 LA                   1:14.17    1:17.14  
B - Division  
  1 Wolof, Xenia              13 VS                   1:26.30    1:13.59  
  2 Smith, Sophia R           13 SVAA                 1:18.07    1:16.11  
  3 Rosenberg, Amanda G       13 SVAA                 1:18.70    1:16.77  
  4 Brown, Jen A              13 WAVE                 1:18.22    1:19.20  
  5 Sheridan, Heather A       13 AGCC                 1:17.98    1:20.73  
  6 Youssef, Lyla A           13 SOVA                 1:17.95    1:20.88  
  7 Teng, Stephanie S         13 LA                   1:24.78    1:22.14  
  8 Alderette, Jennifer N     14 Unattached           1:22.14    1:22.82  
  9 Beal, Melissa I           14 AGCC                 1:20.25    1:23.22  
 10 Chow, Jocelyn Y           13 LA                   1:24.64    1:24.16  
 11 Fenwick, Liz A            14 AGCC                 1:18.34    1:28.40  
C - Division  
  1 Hall, Brittany L          13 SVAA                      NT    1:23.97  
  2 Farley, Laura J           13 WAVE                 1:28.30    1:24.61  
  3 Alemi, Arezu              13 Unattached                NT    1:29.67  
  4 WU, Vanessa Y             13 LA                   1:40.88    1:31.00  
  5 Nielsen, Andrea C         13 MHSC                      NT    1:37.04  
  6 Ramaswamg, Swetha         13 AGCC                 1:40.80    1:39.06  
  7 Warkov, Rita              13 CSC                  1:31.00    1:40.46  
  8 Leon, Bridgett R          13 AGCC                 1:37.09    1:41.59  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                 2:24.70    2:19.07  
  2 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE                 2:20.11    2:20.24  
  3 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                   2:29.86    2:27.52  
  4 Bliven, Devin K           14 SOVA                 2:29.03    2:30.28  
  5 Wing, Kelli K             14 SVAA                 2:35.74    2:31.87  
  6 Revels, Tina E            14 AGCC                 2:35.03    2:32.56  
  7 Sennert, Breanna N        14 SVAA                 2:31.02    2:32.57  
  8 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE                 2:36.35    2:33.03  
  9 Gracia, Kristeen L        14 Unattached           2:31.60    2:33.17  
 10 Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                 2:32.38    2:34.37  
 11 Pele, Rebecca C           13 AGCC                 2:43.00    2:35.95  
 12 Holme, Sarah J            13 WAVE                 2:35.08    2:35.97  
 13 Wolof, Xenia              13 VS                   2:43.20    2:36.98  
 14 Micotti, Kelly A          14 SVAA                 2:36.30    2:37.48  
 15 Rosenberg, Amanda G       13 SVAA                 2:46.99    2:47.33  
 16 Fenwick, Liz A            14 AGCC                 2:40.31    2:55.55  
 -- Alderette, Jennifer N     14 Unattached           2:43.66         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Sheridan, Heather A       13 AGCC                 2:50.00    2:44.18  
  2 Teng, Stephanie S         13 LA                   2:52.84    2:48.45  
  3 Chow, Jocelyn Y           13 LA                   2:52.74    2:49.30  
  4 Youssef, Lyla A           13 SOVA                 2:50.00    2:51.86  
  5 Hussey, Katelyn           13 Unattached           2:50.86    2:52.58  
  6 Keenan, Alisa S           14 WAVE                 2:53.80    2:54.28  
  7 Allen, Katie L            13 VS                   3:00.89    2:58.96  
 -- Smith, Sophia R           13 SVAA                 2:50.66         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Safir, Jessica L          13 ALMA                 3:12.83    3:01.34  
  2 Leon, Bridgett R          13 AGCC                 3:08.22    3:03.87  
  3 Warkov, Rita              13 CSC                  3:10.50    3:04.96  
  4 Nielsen, Andrea C         13 MHSC                 3:20.00    3:05.92  
  5 Ramaswamg, Swetha         13 AGCC                 3:13.00    3:09.88  
  6 Leu, Ingrid               13 LA                   3:23.68    3:16.37  
  7 Allen, Ashlet F           13 SVAA                      NT    3:24.03  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oreglia, Julie M          15 Unattached             26.53      26.49  
  2 Palmer, Sandrine E        15 Unattached             29.92      28.94  
  3 Barrantes, Sara J         15 ALMA                   28.41      29.00  
  4 Rahn, Alison J            16 Unattached             29.00      29.30  
  5 Wallraven, Andrea L       15 Unattached             28.38      29.61  
  6 Carpenter, Kimberly L     15 Unattached             30.82      29.89  
  7 Perry, Chelsey R          16 AGCC                   30.93      30.47  
  8 Hussey, Danielle          16 Unattached             29.73      30.72  
B - Division  
  1 Fuller, Anna R            16 VS                     36.19      30.22  
C - Division  
  1 Pfahnl, Julia E           15 Unattached             39.73      36.45  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eitzen, Klair             15 Unattached           1:01.00    1:00.81  
  2 Wallraven, Andrea L       15 Unattached           1:01.69    1:03.72  
  3 Carpenter, Kimberly L     15 Unattached           1:07.29    1:06.75  
  4 Sennert, Natasha          16 Unattached           1:05.72    1:10.56  
B - Division  
  1 Hussey, Danielle          16 Unattached           1:09.35    1:05.90  
  2 Fuller, Anna R            16 VS                   1:15.29    1:08.13  
  3 Perry, Chelsey R          16 AGCC                 1:09.00    1:10.29  
C - Division  
  1 Pfahnl, Julia E           15 Unattached           1:29.89    1:25.64  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oreglia, Julie M          15 Unattached           1:59.13    2:01.72  
  2 Eitzen, Klair             15 Unattached           2:12.90    2:11.81  
  3 Palmer, Sandrine E        15 Unattached           2:20.80    2:14.13  
  4 Barrantes, Sara J         15 ALMA                 2:14.23    2:17.97  
  5 Wallraven, Andrea L       15 Unattached           2:15.45    2:18.42  
  6 Hussey, Danielle          16 Unattached           2:25.05    2:20.67  
  7 Carpenter, Kimberly L     15 Unattached           2:22.54    2:22.83  
C - Division  
  1 Pfahnl, Julia E           15 Unattached           3:01.70    2:56.97  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wallraven, Andrea L       15 Unattached           1:10.20    1:12.71  
  2 Perry, Chelsey R          16 AGCC                 1:18.80    1:24.53  
B - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Kimberly L     15 Unattached           1:20.82    1:18.90  
  2 Hussey, Danielle          16 Unattached           1:25.64    1:20.75  
  3 Sennert, Natasha          16 Unattached           1:20.15    1:22.64  
  4 Fuller, Anna R            16 VS                   1:31.19    1:23.17  
C - Division  
  1 Pfahnl, Julia E           15 Unattached           1:47.15    1:38.76  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wallraven, Andrea L       15 Unattached           2:26.85    2:31.93  
  2 Carpenter, Kimberly L     15 Unattached           2:46.64    2:43.27  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eitzen, Klair             15 Unattached           1:19.00    1:22.47  
  2 Carpenter, Kimberly L     15 Unattached           1:22.89    1:24.73  
  3 Perry, Chelsey R          16 AGCC                 1:27.46    1:30.47  
  4 Hussey, Danielle          16 Unattached           1:29.24    1:30.62  
 -- Wallraven, Andrea L       15 Unattached           1:23.38         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Fuller, Anna R            16 VS                   1:38.19    1:27.85  
  2 Sennert, Natasha          16 Unattached           1:31.51    1:31.55  
C - Division  
  1 Pfahnl, Julia E           15 Unattached           1:51.33    1:58.05  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eitzen, Klair             15 Unattached           1:10.00    1:09.46  
  2 Rahn, Alison J            16 Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.96  
B - Division  
  1 Fuller, Anna R            16 VS                   1:26.89    1:12.26  
  2 Palmer, Sandrine E        15 Unattached           1:18.56    1:18.23  
  3 Carpenter, Kimberly L     15 Unattached           1:21.89    1:31.38  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oreglia, Julie M          15 Unattached           2:17.50    2:18.04  
  2 Eitzen, Klair             15 Unattached           2:28.00    2:27.77  
  3 Palmer, Sandrine E        15 Unattached           2:42.23    2:34.03  
  4 Rahn, Alison J            16 Unattached           2:33.00    2:36.21  
  5 Wallraven, Andrea L       15 Unattached           2:36.61    2:38.36  
B - Division  
  1 Hussey, Danielle          16 Unattached           2:54.15    2:43.22  
  2 Carpenter, Kimberly L     15 Unattached           2:46.00    2:44.36  
  3 Fuller, Anna R            16 VS                   2:59.19    2:48.63  
C - Division  
  1 Perry, Chelsey R          16 AGCC                 3:00.36    2:56.13  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holme, Nicole A           17 Unattached             28.08      28.43  
  2 Kao, Maria                17 AGCC                   30.00      29.69  
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Dana L          18 Unattached             33.12      29.39  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kao, Maria                17 AGCC                 1:06.99    1:05.38  
B - Division  
  1 Larson, Jennifer L        17 Unattached           1:12.74    1:13.14  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holme, Nicole A           17 Unattached           1:11.86    1:10.57  
  2 Kao, Maria                17 AGCC                 1:23.00    1:18.33  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Budd, Carrie E            17 AGCC                 2:41.00         DQ  
 -- Larson, Jennifer L        17 Unattached           2:56.75         DQ  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Kao, Maria                17 AGCC                 1:40.40    1:41.33  
  2 Larson, Jennifer L        17 Unattached           1:39.79    1:41.71  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holme, Nicole A           17 Unattached           1:09.12    1:10.25  
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Dana L          18 Unattached           1:20.75    1:20.56  
  2 Kao, Maria                17 AGCC                 1:19.99    1:23.30  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holme, Nicole A           17 Unattached           2:34.55    2:34.85  
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Dana L          18 Unattached           2:55.30    2:47.94  
  2 Kao, Maria                17 AGCC                 3:02.00    2:58.38  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gamurot, Brandon C         8 SVAA                   16.06      15.78  
  2 Nollette, Tyler J          8 ALMA                   15.78      16.33  
  3 Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                   17.04      16.81  
B - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Christian B       8 MHSC                   18.64      17.19  
  2 Gamurot, Jeremy T          7 SVAA                   19.99      18.58  
  3 DelaCruz, Alex A           7 SVAA                   21.08      18.76  
  3 Kay, Theron T              6 VS                     24.28      18.76  
  5 Isaacs, Harrison C         8 WEST                   19.29      18.91  
  6 Nielsen, Sven E            7 LA                     19.94      19.40  
  7 Longmire, Conner J         8 WAVE                   22.64      19.52  
  8 Selfridge, Zachary P       7 AGCC                   20.56      19.55  
  9 Thompson, Joshua J         8 WAVE                   19.28      19.93  
 10 Nielsen, Kevin D           7 MHSC                   19.97      20.32  
 11 Lord, Andrew H             7 ALMA                   22.31      20.81  
 12 Tran, Trevor C             8 WAVE                   21.30      21.02  
 13 DellaMaggiore, Alex W      7 MHSC                   22.50      21.28  
 14 Callinan, Vance P          8 ALMA                   20.98      22.62  
 15 Chang, Timothy W           7 ALMA                   21.33      22.82  
 16 McCombs, Ryan A            7 MHSC                   21.33      22.90  
 17 WU, Albert                 8 ALMA                   22.37      24.52  
 18 Hills, Jack R              8 AGCC                   25.30      26.14  
C - Division  
  1 Chu, Tristan T             6 SVAA                      NT      24.45  
  2 Nguyen, Brian J            7 WEST                   26.70      24.59  
  3 Thompson, Timothy A        8 MHSC                   31.40      24.64  
  4 Hughes, Michael A          8 AGCC                      NT      24.88  
  5 Coutinho, Paul L           8 ALMA                   27.88      25.94  
  6 Higginbotham, Matthew J    5 VS                     29.84      26.19  
  7 Akin, Matthew H            7 MHSC                   28.51      26.78  
  8 Barker, Matthew G          6 MHSC                   29.92      26.88  
  9 Hills, Kyle J              6 AGCC                   33.62      27.41  
 10 WU, Young                  6 ALMA                   31.91      28.57  
 11 Nollette, Zachary N        6 ALMA                   35.93      32.78  
 12 Hughes, Benjamin P         5 AGCC                   37.08      34.60  
 13 Kane, Calvin               6 AGCC                      NT      57.47  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gamurot, Brandon C         8 SVAA                   35.64      33.87  
  2 Nollette, Tyler J          8 ALMA                   36.40      38.61  
  3 Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                   39.66      39.90  
  4 Medeiros, Nick C           8 AGCC                   40.05      41.41  
B - Division  
  1 Six, Charles M             7 SVAA                   41.02      39.42  
  2 Nielsen, Christian B       8 MHSC                   42.44      41.66  
  3 DelaCruz, Alex A           7 SVAA                   51.75      42.96  
  4 Teraoka, Justin T          6 SVAA                   54.74      43.11  
  5 Nielsen, Sven E            7 LA                     43.93      43.21  
  6 Selfridge, Zachary P       7 AGCC                   50.15      43.41  
  7 Gamurot, Jeremy T          7 SVAA                   43.95      44.71  
  8 Thompson, Joshua J         8 WAVE                   46.16      45.88  
  9 Kay, Theron T              6 VS                     49.85      46.16  
 10 Callinan, Vance P          8 ALMA                   47.24      46.57  
 11 Lord, Andrew H             7 ALMA                   49.66      47.65  
 12 Isaacs, Harrison C         8 WEST                   44.28      49.91  
 13 McCombs, Ryan A            7 MHSC                   50.44      51.37  
 14 Brackett, Shawn M          6 WEST                   52.13      51.59  
 15 DellaMaggiore, Alex W      7 MHSC                   51.84      51.83  
 16 WU, Albert                 8 ALMA                   55.92      52.58  
 17 Tran, Trevor C             8 WAVE                   52.39      54.02  
 -- Stein, Thomas C            8 SVAA                   47.68         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Kevin D           7 MHSC                      NT      46.17  
  2 Miller, Mitch              6 CSC                  1:00.90      49.85  
  3 Thompson, Timothy A        8 MHSC                 1:11.78      54.34  
  4 Chang, Timothy W           7 ALMA                 1:04.16      56.04  
  5 Nguyen, Brian J            7 WEST                      NT      57.84  
  6 Ebertin, Kyle              6 CSC                  1:00.09      58.31  
  7 Hughes, Michael A          8 AGCC                      NT    1:00.87  
  8 Coutinho, Paul L           8 ALMA                 1:17.05    1:01.27  
  9 Luu, Jeffrey T             8 SVAA                 1:01.03    1:02.03  
 10 Akin, Matthew H            7 MHSC                 1:06.05    1:02.54  
 11 Barker, Matthew G          6 MHSC                 1:09.66    1:03.12  
 12 Hills, Kyle J              6 AGCC                      NT    1:03.61  
 13 Chu, Tristan T             6 SVAA                      NT    1:03.74  
 14 Hills, Jack R              8 AGCC                 1:04.23    1:05.91  
 15 Higginbotham, Matthew J    5 VS                   1:37.92    1:06.51  
 16 WU, Young                  6 ALMA                      NT    1:09.56  
 17 Hughes, Benjamin P         5 AGCC                      NT    1:29.58  
 18 Nollette, Zachary N        6 ALMA                 1:40.03    1:33.21  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gamurot, Brandon C         8 SVAA                 1:26.00    1:24.04  
  2 Nollette, Tyler J          8 ALMA                 1:28.39    1:33.22  
B - Division  
  1 Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                 1:36.11    1:28.91  
  2 Nielsen, Sven E            7 LA                   1:39.24    1:36.81  
  3 Nielsen, Christian B       8 MHSC                 1:50.12    1:37.81  
  4 Kay, Theron T              6 VS                   1:51.59    1:40.82  
  5 Isaacs, Harrison C         8 WEST                 1:43.84    1:59.19  
C - Division  
  1 Gamurot, Jeremy T          7 SVAA                 2:09.95    1:38.43  
  2 Nielsen, Kevin D           7 MHSC                      NT    1:40.58  
  3 Selfridge, Zachary P       7 AGCC                      NT    1:40.61  
  4 DellaMaggiore, Alex W      7 MHSC                 2:15.59    1:50.98  
  5 Lord, Andrew H             7 ALMA                 2:00.48    1:51.43  
  6 Longmire, Conner J         8 WAVE                 2:00.00    1:53.49  
  7 Thompson, Joshua J         8 WAVE                 2:00.00    1:55.49  
  8 McCombs, Ryan A            7 MHSC                 2:11.61    1:55.89  
  9 Callinan, Vance P          8 ALMA                 2:18.02    2:00.55  
 10 Hughes, Michael A          8 AGCC                      NT    2:14.67  
 11 Chu, Tristan T             6 SVAA                      NT    2:18.65  
 12 Hills, Jack R              8 AGCC                      NT    2:20.89  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gamurot, Brandon C         8 SVAA                   19.27      18.47  
  2 Nollette, Tyler J          8 ALMA                   20.12      19.46  
B - Division  
  1 Six, Charles M             7 SVAA                   25.43      22.60  
  2 Nielsen, Christian B       8 MHSC                   29.26      23.03  
  3 Stein, Thomas C            8 SVAA                   28.35      23.10  
  4 Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                   22.97      23.27  
  5 Nielsen, Sven E            7 LA                     25.69      23.28  
  6 Selfridge, Zachary P       7 AGCC                   26.50      23.90  
  7 Teraoka, Justin T          6 SVAA                   26.06      24.81  
  8 Kay, Theron T              6 VS                     23.15      24.94  
  9 Gamurot, Jeremy T          7 SVAA                   25.36      24.96  
 10 Tran, Trevor C             8 WAVE                   26.77      25.25  
 11 Callinan, Vance P          8 ALMA                   26.71      26.08  
 12 Chang, Timothy W           7 ALMA                   26.03      26.33  
 13 DelaCruz, Alex A           7 SVAA                   28.32      26.44  
 14 Lord, Andrew H             7 ALMA                   28.72      27.42  
 15 McCombs, Ryan A            7 MHSC                   27.09      27.69  
 16 Hills, Jack R              8 AGCC                   26.30      27.99  
 17 Isaacs, Harrison C         8 WEST                   24.46      28.99  
 18 Thompson, Joshua J         8 WAVE                   27.99      31.23  
 19 Ebertin, Kyle              6 CSC                    29.90      31.27  
 20 Miller, Mitch              6 CSC                    30.00      32.16  
C - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Kevin D           7 MHSC                   32.56      25.69  
  2 Chu, Tristan T             6 SVAA                      NT      29.18  
  3 WU, Young                  6 ALMA                   34.87      30.54  
  4 DellaMaggiore, Alex W      7 MHSC                   38.68      31.01  
  5 Hills, Kyle J              6 AGCC                   43.01      32.31  
  6 Hughes, Michael A          8 AGCC                      NT      32.81  
  7 Akin, Matthew H            7 MHSC                   34.01      33.92  
  8 Higginbotham, Matthew J    5 VS                     34.58      34.37  
  9 Nguyen, Brian J            7 WEST                   32.29      34.47  
 10 Barker, Matthew G          6 MHSC                   42.01      40.55  
 11 Thompson, Timothy A        8 MHSC                   33.36      41.05  
 12 Hughes, Benjamin P         5 AGCC                   45.72      42.19  
 13 Nollette, Zachary N        6 ALMA                   46.54      42.88  
 -- Luu, Jeffrey T             8 SVAA                   33.76         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gamurot, Brandon C         8 SVAA                   48.68      38.93  
B - Division  
  1 Tran, Trevor C             8 WAVE                   55.00      53.38  
  2 Nielsen, Sven E            7 LA                     51.54      55.44  
  3 Six, Charles M             7 SVAA                   55.49      56.33  
  4 Kay, Theron T              6 VS                     59.80      57.80  
  5 Brackett, Shawn M          6 WEST                 1:00.52      57.92  
  6 Lord, Andrew H             7 ALMA                   59.38      59.97  
  7 Isaacs, Harrison C         8 WEST                   59.21    1:01.51  
  8 McCombs, Ryan A            7 MHSC                 1:03.77    1:05.70  
  9 Higginbotham, Matthew J    5 VS                   1:08.59    1:11.04  
 -- Thompson, Joshua J         8 WAVE                 1:05.55         DQ  
 -- Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                   55.14         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Gamurot, Jeremy T          7 SVAA                 1:14.92      53.07  
  2 Selfridge, Zachary P       7 AGCC                      NT      56.08  
  3 Nielsen, Kevin D           7 MHSC                      NT      59.57  
  4 Chang, Timothy W           7 ALMA                      NT    1:01.23  
  5 Callinan, Vance P          8 ALMA                 1:10.04    1:06.90  
  6 Hills, Jack R              8 AGCC                      NT    1:07.74  
  7 Coutinho, Paul L           8 ALMA                 1:11.00    1:11.53  
  8 Hughes, Michael A          8 AGCC                      NT    1:16.20  
  9 Luu, Jeffrey T             8 SVAA                 1:20.06    1:19.79  
 10 Hughes, Benjamin P         5 AGCC                      NT    1:46.53  
 -- Chu, Tristan T             6 SVAA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Nielsen, Christian B       8 MHSC                      NT         DQ  
 -- DellaMaggiore, Alex W      7 MHSC                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gamurot, Brandon C         8 SVAA                   21.97      22.77  
  2 Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                   23.00      23.16  
B - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Christian B       8 MHSC                   24.46      22.14  
  2 Nielsen, Sven E            7 LA                     24.87      24.14  
  3 Nollette, Tyler J          8 ALMA                   25.44      24.29  
  4 Six, Charles M             7 SVAA                   30.45      25.72  
  5 Gamurot, Jeremy T          7 SVAA                   25.35      25.73  
  6 Selfridge, Zachary P       7 AGCC                   26.41      25.91  
  7 Hills, Jack R              8 AGCC                   26.65      26.65  
  8 DelaCruz, Alex A           7 SVAA                   33.15      27.18  
  9 Isaacs, Harrison C         8 WEST                   26.08      27.98  
 10 Ebertin, Kyle              6 CSC                    32.10      29.09  
 11 Medeiros, Nick C           8 AGCC                   29.00      30.38  
 12 Lord, Andrew H             7 ALMA                   32.12      31.26  
 13 Teraoka, Justin T          6 SVAA                   32.55      31.76  
 14 Tran, Trevor C             8 WAVE                   33.80      33.26  
 15 Brackett, Shawn M          6 WEST                   31.97      35.08  
 -- Kay, Theron T              6 VS                     31.23         DQ  
 -- Higginbotham, Matthew J    5 VS                     33.89         DQ  
 -- Akin, Matthew H            7 MHSC                   32.98         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Joshua J         8 WAVE                   29.20         DQ  
 -- Callinan, Vance P          8 ALMA                   29.85         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Kevin D           7 MHSC                   34.02      27.77  
  2 Nguyen, Brian J            7 WEST                      NT      31.46  
  3 Stein, Thomas C            8 SVAA                      NT      34.38  
  4 Luu, Jeffrey T             8 SVAA                   35.48      34.43  
  5 Chang, Timothy W           7 ALMA                      NT      39.55  
  6 WU, Albert                 8 ALMA                      NT      41.00  
  7 McCombs, Ryan A            7 MHSC                   48.00      41.31  
 -- WU, Young                  6 ALMA                      NT         DQ  
 -- DellaMaggiore, Alex W      7 MHSC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Coutinho, Paul L           8 ALMA                   35.00         DQ  
 -- Nollette, Zachary N        6 ALMA                   45.87         DQ  
 -- Miller, Mitch              6 CSC                    34.20         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Michael A          8 AGCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Chu, Tristan T             6 SVAA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Hills, Kyle J              6 AGCC                   40.68         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nollette, Tyler J          8 ALMA                   17.56      18.06  
  2 Gamurot, Brandon C         8 SVAA                   17.06      18.11  
B - Division  
  1 Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                   22.41      20.88  
  2 DelaCruz, Alex A           7 SVAA                   29.08      22.44  
  3 Nielsen, Christian B       8 MHSC                   20.91      23.72  
  4 Callinan, Vance P          8 ALMA                   24.81      25.21  
  5 Gamurot, Jeremy T          7 SVAA                   23.09      25.44  
  6 Lord, Andrew H             7 ALMA                   27.31      28.85  
  7 Teraoka, Justin T          6 SVAA                   28.28      30.23  
  8 Higginbotham, Matthew J    5 VS                     32.09      30.78  
  9 Isaacs, Harrison C         8 WEST                   31.66      31.75  
 -- Kay, Theron T              6 VS                     27.39         DQ  
 -- Selfridge, Zachary P       7 AGCC                   24.31         DQ  
 -- Nielsen, Sven E            7 LA                     28.22         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Joshua J         8 WAVE                   29.57         DQ  
 -- Hills, Jack R              8 AGCC                   29.35         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Kevin D           7 MHSC                   33.92      26.20  
  2 Tran, Trevor C             8 WAVE                   35.01      32.71  
  3 Nguyen, Brian J            7 WEST                      NT      35.04  
  4 Akin, Matthew H            7 MHSC                   33.79      36.85  
  5 Chu, Tristan T             6 SVAA                      NT      39.44  
 -- Nollette, Zachary N        6 ALMA                   46.71         DQ  
 -- Coutinho, Paul L           8 ALMA                   34.00         DQ  
 -- McCombs, Ryan A            7 MHSC                   48.00         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Michael A          8 AGCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Timothy W           7 ALMA                   39.59         DQ  
 -- Longmire, Conner J         8 WAVE                   32.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gamurot, Brandon C         8 SVAA                 1:30.83    1:34.17  
  2 Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                 1:39.35    1:39.17  
  3 Nollette, Tyler J          8 ALMA                 1:43.69    1:45.00  
B - Division  
  1 Kay, Theron T              6 VS                   2:19.09    1:51.86  
  2 DelaCruz, Alex A           7 SVAA                 2:05.40    1:54.46  
  3 Selfridge, Zachary P       7 AGCC                 2:01.14    1:55.72  
  4 Gamurot, Jeremy T          7 SVAA                 1:51.00    1:57.67  
  5 Teraoka, Justin T          6 SVAA                 2:19.09    2:01.82  
  6 Lord, Andrew H             7 ALMA                 2:15.83    2:11.07  
  7 Hills, Jack R              8 AGCC                 2:17.12    2:18.93  
 -- Isaacs, Harrison C         8 WEST                 1:52.23         DQ  
 -- Callinan, Vance P          8 ALMA                 2:16.54         DQ  
 -- Nielsen, Sven E            7 LA                   1:56.83         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Joshua J         8 WAVE                 2:05.83         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Christian B       8 MHSC                 2:20.00    1:50.21  
  2 Nielsen, Kevin D           7 MHSC                      NT    2:06.04  
  3 Chu, Tristan T             6 SVAA                      NT    2:29.60  
 -- Akin, Matthew H            7 MHSC                 3:23.40         DQ  
 -- Tran, Trevor C             8 WAVE                 2:42.94         DQ  
 -- WU, Albert                 8 ALMA                 2:38.83         DQ  
 -- Longmire, Conner J         8 WAVE                 2:50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zlotoff, Zack A           10 SVAA                   30.82      30.82  
  2 Kikuta, Nikolas K         10 VS                     32.41      30.93  
  3 Palmer, Fredrik W         10 SOSS                   33.06      32.06  
  4 Gracia, Joey L            10 SVAA                   33.07      32.43  
  5 Fan, Brian                10 ALMA                   32.82      32.91  
  6 Gracia, Timothy L         10 SVAA                   33.42      33.03  
  7 Samson, Anthony P         10 SVAA                   33.06      33.16  
  8 Gray, Sean G              10 VS                     36.49      33.33  
  9 Zhang, Michael L          10 WAVE                   33.98      33.64  
 10 Belesky, Alex              9 SVAA                   36.03      34.96  
 11 Wilson, Matthew R         10 Unattached             34.06      35.51  
 12 Klippert, Jeffrey B       10 WAVE                   36.24      36.67  
B - Division  
  1 Thompson, Danny A         10 MHSC                   36.69      35.69  
  2 Teraoka, Ian               9 SVAA                   37.20      35.80  
  3 DellaMaggiore, Michael A   9 MHSC                   37.21      36.07  
  4 Moazeni, Shayan S         10 SVAA                   36.92      36.39  
  5 Zellner, Tom A            10 AGCC                   37.96      36.53  
  6 Chiang, Bryan C            9 WEST                   37.40      37.15  
  7 Boman, Justin T           10 SVAA                   38.19      38.15  
  8 Chow, Richard M           10 LA                     40.12      38.18  
  9 Burriss, Daniel E          9 SVAA                   41.39      38.55  
 10 Delano, Sammy L            9 AGCC                   40.51      39.39  
C - Division  
  1 Trong, Tommy              10 WAVE                   42.58      35.77  
  2 TU, Matthew C             10 WEST                      NT      36.62  
  3 Kim, Andrew C             10 SVAA                   41.45      37.30  
  4 Sheh, Evan                 9 LA                     41.78      38.56  
  5 Pacheco, Mario             9 CSC                    49.00      39.06  
  6 Bui, Kevin D               9 APA                    46.41      39.12  
  7 Hall, Kevin T             10 AGCC                   42.87      40.23  
  8 Sylvan, Robin G           10 SVAA                   42.38      40.64  
  9 Mascoli, Nicholas C        9 AGCC                   44.04      42.06  
 10 Enriquez, Daniel P         9 MHSC                   42.17      42.11  
 11 Akin, Garrett W            9 MHSC                   46.75      46.99  
 12 Dawkins, Brian K           9 WAVE                   47.65      48.62  
 13 Balch, Dan R               9 MHSC                   56.19      51.57  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zlotoff, Zack A           10 SVAA                 1:08.23    1:07.61  
  2 Fan, Brian                10 ALMA                 1:16.08    1:10.55  
  3 Kikuta, Nikolas K         10 VS                   1:10.71    1:12.38  
  4 Gracia, Joey L            10 SVAA                 1:13.04    1:13.51  
  5 Gracia, Timothy L         10 SVAA                 1:14.01    1:14.61  
  6 Samson, Anthony P         10 SVAA                 1:13.02    1:14.67  
  7 Wilson, Matthew R         10 Unattached           1:15.69    1:15.21  
  8 Zhang, Michael L          10 WAVE                 1:15.49    1:16.14  
B - Division  
  1 Gray, Sean G              10 VS                   1:29.09    1:16.50  
  2 Trong, Tommy              10 WAVE                 1:25.00    1:21.25  
  3 Klippert, Jeffrey B       10 WAVE                 1:25.19    1:21.90  
  4 Teraoka, Ian               9 SVAA                 1:28.66    1:25.23  
C - Division  
  1 DellaMaggiore, Michael A   9 MHSC                 1:31.44    1:19.97  
  2 Moazeni, Shayan S         10 SVAA                 1:33.13    1:20.10  
  3 Zellner, Tom A            10 AGCC                 1:30.25    1:22.42  
  4 Chow, Richard M           10 LA                   1:30.27    1:24.52  
  5 Sheh, Evan                 9 LA                   1:29.75    1:27.70  
  6 Boman, Justin T           10 SVAA                 1:34.51    1:28.02  
  7 Delano, Sammy L            9 AGCC                 1:33.45    1:31.04  
  8 Chung, Jerry N             9 LA                   1:34.44    1:32.33  
  9 Mascoli, Nicholas C        9 AGCC                 1:36.84    1:36.36  
 10 Hall, Kevin T             10 AGCC                 1:42.36    1:36.59  
 11 Enriquez, Daniel P         9 MHSC                 1:47.17    1:37.55  
 12 Martin, Alex J             9 MHSC                 1:47.51    1:43.56  
 13 Chung, Joe                10 LA                   1:43.57    1:45.53  
 14 Balch, Dan R               9 MHSC                 1:58.45    1:46.89  
 15 Dawkins, Brian K           9 WAVE                 1:53.54    1:52.23  
 16 Akin, Garrett W            9 MHSC                 1:46.69    1:56.11  
 -- Kim, Andrew C             10 SVAA                 1:29.35         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zlotoff, Zack A           10 SVAA                 2:41.27    2:28.02  
  2 Palmer, Fredrik W         10 SOSS                 2:34.54    2:28.66  
  3 Samson, Anthony P         10 SVAA                 2:39.27    2:37.28  
  4 Zhang, Michael L          10 WAVE                 2:50.00    2:42.58  
  5 Kikuta, Nikolas K         10 VS                   2:46.49    2:44.37  
  6 Wilson, Matthew R         10 Unattached           2:48.20    2:46.58  
B - Division  
  1 Gracia, Joey L            10 SVAA                 3:09.39    2:38.82  
  2 Gracia, Timothy L         10 SVAA                 3:09.39    2:47.18  
  3 Moazeni, Shayan S         10 SVAA                 3:05.10    2:50.30  
  4 Gray, Sean G              10 VS                   3:09.39    2:56.85  
  5 Trong, Tommy              10 WAVE                 3:00.00    2:57.63  
  6 Klippert, Jeffrey B       10 WAVE                 3:00.00    2:59.80  
C - Division  
  1 Belesky, Alex              9 SVAA                      NT    2:53.19  
  2 DellaMaggiore, Michael A   9 MHSC                 3:15.42    2:53.93  
  3 Kim, Andrew C             10 SVAA                 3:09.54    3:02.03  
  4 Bui, Kevin D               9 APA                  3:14.00    3:13.55  
  5 Chiang, Bryan C            9 WEST                 3:21.00    3:15.04  
  6 Zellner, Tom A            10 AGCC                      NT    3:17.71  
  7 Mascoli, Nicholas C        9 AGCC                 3:49.88    3:22.64  
  8 Sylvan, Robin G           10 SVAA                 3:38.16    3:26.07  
  9 Delano, Sammy L            9 AGCC                 3:10.20    3:26.51  
 10 Hall, Kevin T             10 AGCC                 3:57.22    3:32.08  
 11 Enriquez, Daniel P         9 MHSC                      NT    3:39.25  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kikuta, Nikolas K         10 VS                     36.61      36.71  
  2 Zhang, Michael L          10 WAVE                   39.19      37.21  
  3 Zlotoff, Zack A           10 SVAA                   38.04      37.83  
  4 Gracia, Joey L            10 SVAA                   39.40      38.76  
  5 Thompson, Danny A         10 MHSC                   38.61      40.26  
  6 Samson, Anthony P         10 SVAA                   41.36      41.53  
  7 Trong, Tommy              10 WAVE                   42.36      43.42  
  8 Gracia, Timothy L         10 SVAA                   40.06      44.95  
 -- Moazeni, Shayan S         10 SVAA                   44.49         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Gray, Sean G              10 VS                     50.79      41.82  
  2 Wilson, Matthew R         10 Unattached             45.69      44.40  
  3 Chung, Jerry N             9 LA                     48.23      45.35  
  4 Sheh, Evan                 9 LA                     49.24      45.98  
  5 Klippert, Jeffrey B       10 WAVE                   46.32      47.34  
  6 Teraoka, Ian               9 SVAA                   48.85      47.65  
  7 Boman, Justin T           10 SVAA                   48.47      50.23  
  8 Zellner, Tom A            10 AGCC                   50.60      52.56  
C - Division  
  1 DellaMaggiore, Michael A   9 MHSC                   52.66      45.96  
  2 TU, Matthew C             10 WEST                      NT      47.93  
  3 Chow, Richard M           10 LA                     52.68      49.32  
  4 Chung, Joe                10 LA                     53.97      51.75  
  5 Mascoli, Nicholas C        9 AGCC                   56.87      54.66  
  6 Enriquez, Daniel P         9 MHSC                   56.89      55.33  
  7 Delano, Sammy L            9 AGCC                   57.01      55.34  
  8 Hall, Kevin T             10 AGCC                   57.58      55.73  
  9 Akin, Garrett W            9 MHSC                   56.79      56.98  
 10 Dawkins, Brian K           9 WAVE                   58.48    1:00.33  
 -- Martin, Alex J             9 MHSC                   52.50         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zlotoff, Zack A           10 SVAA                 1:22.69    1:20.74  
  2 Kikuta, Nikolas K         10 VS                   1:25.61    1:23.35  
  3 Zhang, Michael L          10 WAVE                 1:35.00    1:24.98  
  4 Gracia, Joey L            10 SVAA                 1:27.02    1:26.64  
  5 Samson, Anthony P         10 SVAA                 1:34.73    1:27.22  
  6 Gracia, Timothy L         10 SVAA                 1:28.27    1:30.40  
B - Division  
  1 Trong, Tommy              10 WAVE                 1:40.00    1:32.28  
  2 Gray, Sean G              10 VS                   1:47.49    1:33.62  
  3 Wilson, Matthew R         10 Unattached           1:37.23    1:35.25  
  4 Chung, Jerry N             9 LA                   1:46.74    1:41.24  
 -- Klippert, Jeffrey B       10 WAVE                 1:38.24         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Thompson, Danny A         10 MHSC                 1:49.49    1:31.56  
  2 Kim, Andrew C             10 SVAA                 1:47.53    1:34.89  
  3 DellaMaggiore, Michael A   9 MHSC                 1:52.19    1:38.82  
  4 Moazeni, Shayan S         10 SVAA                 1:55.26    1:43.74  
  5 Chow, Richard M           10 LA                   1:56.37    1:48.09  
  6 Boman, Justin T           10 SVAA                      NT    1:54.45  
  7 Balch, Dan R               9 MHSC                 2:06.00    2:03.02  
  8 Hall, Kevin T             10 AGCC                      NT    2:05.38  
  9 Akin, Garrett W            9 MHSC                 2:03.00    2:18.90  
 -- Martin, Alex J             9 MHSC                 1:52.40         DQ  
 -- Chung, Joe                10 LA                   1:56.61         DQ  
 -- Zellner, Tom A            10 AGCC                 2:13.77         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kikuta, Nikolas K         10 VS                     42.95      41.91  
  2 Zlotoff, Zack A           10 SVAA                   43.33      44.91  
  3 Gracia, Joey L            10 SVAA                   45.29      45.70  
  4 Fan, Brian                10 ALMA                   45.99      45.94  
  5 Zhang, Michael L          10 WAVE                   44.01      46.04  
  6 Wilson, Matthew R         10 Unattached             48.95      46.44  
  7 Gray, Sean G              10 VS                     49.29      46.61  
  8 Moazeni, Shayan S         10 SVAA                   47.60      47.44  
  9 Thompson, Danny A         10 MHSC                   47.76      47.65  
 10 Hall, Kevin T             10 AGCC                   48.26      48.53  
 11 Chow, Richard M           10 LA                     49.25      48.86  
 12 Trong, Tommy              10 WAVE                   38.52      51.26  
B - Division  
  1 Samson, Anthony P         10 SVAA                   50.84      49.72  
  2 Martin, Alex J             9 MHSC                   52.14      51.02  
  3 Chung, Joe                10 LA                     53.16      51.43  
  4 Gracia, Timothy L         10 SVAA                   52.91      51.54  
  5 Teraoka, Ian               9 SVAA                   54.01      52.27  
  6 Chung, Jerry N             9 LA                     52.09      52.36  
  7 Sheh, Evan                 9 LA                     54.18      52.99  
 -- Klippert, Jeffrey B       10 WAVE                   53.65         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 DellaMaggiore, Michael A   9 MHSC                   57.34      49.47  
  2 Kim, Andrew C             10 SVAA                   55.75      50.02  
  3 TU, Matthew C             10 WEST                      NT      50.45  
  4 Zellner, Tom A            10 AGCC                   57.13      56.20  
  5 Enriquez, Daniel P         9 MHSC                   58.56      58.07  
  6 Boman, Justin T           10 SVAA                      NT      58.66  
  7 Dawkins, Brian K           9 WAVE                 1:18.86    1:18.39  
 -- Mascoli, Nicholas C        9 AGCC                 1:22.58         DQ  
 -- Balch, Dan R               9 MHSC                 1:09.70         DQ  
 -- Akin, Garrett W            9 MHSC                 1:08.85         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kikuta, Nikolas K         10 VS                     37.75      35.12  
  2 Gracia, Joey L            10 SVAA                   37.31      37.00  
  3 Zlotoff, Zack A           10 SVAA                   36.97      37.29  
  4 Gracia, Timothy L         10 SVAA                   38.02      37.89  
  5 Samson, Anthony P         10 SVAA                   37.24      39.39  
  6 Palmer, Fredrik W         10 SOSS                   40.37      39.47  
  7 Trong, Tommy              10 WAVE                   37.53      45.11  
  8 Moazeni, Shayan S         10 SVAA                   28.04      48.43  
B - Division  
  1 Gray, Sean G              10 VS                     48.39      37.95  
  2 Zhang, Michael L          10 WAVE                   42.98      40.60  
  3 Zellner, Tom A            10 AGCC                   46.20      43.08  
  4 Thompson, Danny A         10 MHSC                   45.12      44.09  
  5 Wilson, Matthew R         10 Unattached             42.61      44.16  
  6 Kim, Andrew C             10 SVAA                   48.35      52.17  
 -- Burriss, Daniel E          9 SVAA                   48.39         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 DellaMaggiore, Michael A   9 MHSC                   52.12      42.09  
  2 Teraoka, Ian               9 SVAA                   50.85      44.09  
  3 Sheh, Evan                 9 LA                     50.82      48.62  
  4 Sylvan, Robin G           10 SVAA                   52.78      48.83  
  5 Chiang, Bryan C            9 WEST                   50.00      54.30  
  6 Mascoli, Nicholas C        9 AGCC                   53.87      57.05  
  7 Chow, Richard M           10 LA                   1:06.85      58.55  
  8 Akin, Garrett W            9 MHSC                   58.94    1:01.21  
  9 Enriquez, Daniel P         9 MHSC                   58.94    1:01.90  
 10 Delano, Sammy L            9 AGCC                   59.05    1:04.55  
 11 Dawkins, Brian K           9 WAVE                      NT    1:10.11  
 -- Klippert, Jeffrey B       10 WAVE                   55.90         DQ  
 -- Balch, Dan R               9 MHSC                 1:16.16         DQ  
 -- TU, Matthew C             10 WEST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Boman, Justin T           10 SVAA                   53.00         DQ  
 -- Belesky, Alex              9 SVAA                   48.54         DQ  
 -- Hall, Kevin T             10 AGCC                 1:05.35         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zlotoff, Zack A           10 SVAA                 1:19.70    1:20.42  
  2 Gracia, Joey L            10 SVAA                 1:24.97    1:21.67  
  3 Kikuta, Nikolas K         10 VS                   1:20.71    1:22.49  
  4 Fan, Brian                10 ALMA                 1:24.68    1:25.53  
  5 Zhang, Michael L          10 WAVE                 1:25.12    1:25.90  
  6 Gracia, Timothy L         10 SVAA                 1:26.17    1:26.24  
  7 Samson, Anthony P         10 SVAA                 1:28.79    1:26.56  
  8 Thompson, Danny A         10 MHSC                 1:32.00    1:33.86  
  9 Wilson, Matthew R         10 Unattached           1:30.69    1:36.28  
 -- Palmer, Fredrik W         10 SOSS                 1:20.86         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Moazeni, Shayan S         10 SVAA                 1:40.92    1:31.08  
  2 Trong, Tommy              10 WAVE                 1:40.00    1:33.50  
  3 Teraoka, Ian               9 SVAA                 1:40.05    1:36.99  
  4 Burriss, Daniel E          9 SVAA                 1:42.29    1:44.87  
 -- Klippert, Jeffrey B       10 WAVE                 1:39.34         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Belesky, Alex              9 SVAA                 1:44.00    1:31.11  
  2 DellaMaggiore, Michael A   9 MHSC                 1:47.21    1:35.59  
  3 Kim, Andrew C             10 SVAA                 1:42.43    1:36.85  
  4 Sheh, Evan                 9 LA                   1:42.32    1:38.30  
  5 Zellner, Tom A            10 AGCC                 1:45.61    1:44.95  
  6 Chiang, Bryan C            9 WEST                 2:40.00    1:45.16  
  7 Chow, Richard M           10 LA                   1:53.55    1:46.38  
  8 Bui, Kevin D               9 APA                  2:03.51    1:47.06  
  9 TU, Matthew C             10 WEST                      NT    1:47.78  
 10 Boman, Justin T           10 SVAA                 1:50.00    1:48.85  
 11 Hall, Kevin T             10 AGCC                 1:54.38    1:50.95  
 12 Enriquez, Daniel P         9 MHSC                 1:51.40    1:53.01  
 13 Akin, Garrett W            9 MHSC                 2:06.54    2:04.70  
 14 Dawkins, Brian K           9 WAVE                      NT    2:13.20  
 -- Pacheco, Mario             9 CSC                  2:01.90         DQ  
 -- Delano, Sammy L            9 AGCC                 1:55.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nosal, Joshua M           12 SVAA                   26.63      25.94  
  2 Kim, James J              12 ALMA                   26.56      26.39  
  3 Barcos, Kenneth R         12 ALMA                   28.64      28.40  
  4 Sonu, James H             12 ALMA                   29.35      28.87  
  5 Pham, Vincent V           12 SVAA                   29.56      29.42  
  6 Higginbotham, Alex D      11 VS                     29.44      29.95  
  7 Lord, Curtis W            12 ALMA                   30.40      29.97  
  8 Glarron, Clifford J       12 WAVE                   29.76      30.28  
  9 Cretcher, Samuel J        12 MHSC                   29.20      30.35  
 10 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                   31.94      30.42  
 11 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                     31.29      30.49  
 12 Lan, Irvin                12 LA                     30.37      30.55  
 13 Tran, Travis C            12 WAVE                   30.42      30.82  
 14 Song, Steven S            11 ALMA                   32.64      31.84  
 15 Caywood, Alec T           11 WAVE                   31.70      32.47  
 16 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                   32.21      33.52  
B - Division  
  1 Nosal, Mark C             11 SVAA                   32.98      31.10  
  2 Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                   33.26      32.95  
  3 Davis, Timothy            12 PASC                   35.68      33.04  
  4 Sennert, Alex J           12 SVAA                   32.88      33.19  
  5 Yih, Johnway C            12 LA                     35.55      33.34  
  6 Alderette, Andrew D       12 SVAA                   36.37      33.39  
  7 Nielsen, Ryan J           11 MHSC                   35.60      33.72  
  8 Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                   32.93      33.79  
  9 Ethridge, Mitchell R      12 VS                     35.02      35.36  
 10 McCombs, Eric M           12 MHSC                   35.87      36.19  
 11 Burriss, Andrew C         12 SVAA                   37.49      36.42  
C - Division  
  1 Heydon, Patrick A         11 APA                    38.00      33.25  
  2 Tang, Brian K             12 SVAA                      NT      34.46  
  3 Ingram, Chris J           11 SOVA                      NT      36.57  
  4 Chenoweth, Joey R         12 WEST                   38.61      39.19  
  5 Barker, Ben I             11 MHSC                   41.76      41.14  
  6 Parasher, Tejas           11 WAVE                   49.02      52.84  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kim, James J              12 ALMA                   58.44      57.98  
  2 Sonu, James H             12 ALMA                 1:06.14    1:03.60  
  3 Fast, Kyle R              12 SVAA                 1:03.12    1:04.03  
  4 Pham, Vincent V           12 SVAA                 1:05.19    1:04.12  
  5 Higginbotham, Alex D      11 VS                   1:08.23    1:04.63  
  6 Cretcher, Samuel J        12 MHSC                 1:03.88    1:04.80  
  7 Glarron, Clifford J       12 WAVE                 1:06.30    1:05.12  
  8 Barcos, Kenneth R         12 ALMA                 1:06.15    1:05.52  
  9 Lord, Curtis W            12 ALMA                 1:05.48    1:05.58  
 10 Lan, Irvin                12 LA                   1:08.09    1:06.79  
 11 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                   1:11.66    1:07.10  
 12 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                 1:08.25    1:09.29  
 13 Caywood, Alec T           11 WAVE                 1:10.07    1:10.14  
 14 Tran, Travis C            12 WAVE                 1:08.82    1:10.56  
 15 Song, Steven S            11 ALMA                 1:10.38    1:11.70  
 16 Sennert, Alex J           12 SVAA                 1:12.03    1:11.89  
 17 Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                 1:11.37    1:12.85  
 18 Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                 1:11.00    1:13.75  
B - Division  
  1 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                 1:12.30    1:12.33  
  2 Tran, Matthew V           12 SVAA                 1:12.48    1:15.07  
  3 Heydon, Patrick A         11 APA                  1:16.81    1:15.15  
  4 Davis, Timothy            12 PASC                 1:18.00    1:16.74  
  5 McCombs, Eric M           12 MHSC                 1:16.60    1:17.63  
C - Division  
  1 Yih, Johnway C            12 LA                   1:18.89    1:13.96  
  2 Alderette, Andrew D       12 SVAA                 1:18.27    1:15.46  
  3 Nielsen, Ryan J           11 MHSC                 1:21.33    1:17.20  
  4 Ethridge, Mitchell R      12 VS                   1:18.64    1:17.22  
  5 Luu, Brendon T            12 SVAA                 1:27.71    1:21.10  
  6 Dawkins, Kevin K          11 WAVE                 1:22.44    1:21.34  
  7 Chenoweth, Joey R         12 WEST                 1:20.76    1:23.79  
  8 Ingram, Chris J           11 SOVA                      NT    1:25.19  
  9 Barker, Ben I             11 MHSC                 1:28.90    1:29.23  
 10 Chu, Travis T             11 SVAA                      NT    1:38.41  
 11 Parasher, Tejas           11 WAVE                 2:12.37    1:38.65  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nosal, Joshua M           12 SVAA                 2:07.89    2:06.26  
  2 Kim, James J              12 ALMA                 2:15.42    2:09.12  
  3 Lord, Curtis W            12 ALMA                 2:30.03    2:18.79  
  4 Pham, Vincent V           12 SVAA                 2:30.41    2:20.94  
  5 Cretcher, Samuel J        12 MHSC                 2:15.54    2:21.56  
  6 Sonu, James H             12 ALMA                 2:31.76    2:22.61  
  7 Glarron, Clifford J       12 WAVE                 2:31.04    2:28.15  
  8 Lan, Irvin                12 LA                   2:32.72    2:31.41  
  9 Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                 2:33.85    2:34.62  
B - Division  
  1 Caywood, Alec T           11 WAVE                 2:36.92    2:27.19  
  2 Higginbotham, Alex D      11 VS                   2:44.19    2:32.27  
  3 Sennert, Alex J           12 SVAA                 2:40.80    2:35.65  
  4 Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                 2:44.19    2:38.44  
  5 Heydon, Patrick A         11 APA                  2:43.00    2:42.72  
  6 Burriss, Andrew C         12 SVAA                 2:44.10    3:15.76  
C - Division  
  1 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                   3:22.93    2:28.83  
  2 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                 2:45.00    2:34.53  
  3 Alderette, Andrew D       12 SVAA                 3:00.64    2:35.03  
  4 Nosal, Mark C             11 SVAA                 2:50.53    2:35.35  
  5 Yih, Johnway C            12 LA                   2:56.30    2:42.69  
  6 McCombs, Eric M           12 MHSC                 2:59.33    2:47.52  
  7 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                 2:58.13    2:48.91  
  8 Tang, Brian K             12 SVAA                      NT    2:53.21  
  9 Nielsen, Ryan J           11 MHSC                 2:46.07    2:57.42  
 10 Chenoweth, Joey R         12 WEST                 2:53.97    2:59.69  
 11 Parasher, Tejas           11 WAVE                 3:45.70    4:18.95  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sonu, James H             12 ALMA                   35.65      33.49  
  2 Pham, Vincent V           12 SVAA                   35.21      33.88  
  3 Glarron, Clifford J       12 WAVE                   34.62      34.20  
  4 Cretcher, Samuel J        12 MHSC                   35.22      35.24  
  5 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                   35.46      35.63  
  6 Barcos, Kenneth R         12 ALMA                   36.87      36.20  
  6 Tran, Matthew V           12 SVAA                   37.42      36.20  
  8 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                     38.22      36.44  
  9 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                   38.39      39.33  
 -- Caywood, Alec T           11 WAVE                   37.68         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Lord, Curtis W            12 ALMA                   40.18      37.06  
  2 Tran, Travis C            12 WAVE                   44.86      37.15  
  3 Lan, Irvin                12 LA                     40.49      38.90  
  4 Higginbotham, Alex D      11 VS                     40.68      39.92  
  5 Yih, Johnway C            12 LA                     42.00      40.33  
  6 McCombs, Eric M           12 MHSC                   43.21      40.84  
  7 Heydon, Patrick A         11 APA                    41.84      40.93  
  8 Song, Steven S            11 ALMA                   43.87      41.65  
  9 Dawkins, Kevin K          11 WAVE                   44.75      43.84  
 10 Davis, Timothy            12 PASC                   41.90      45.30  
 -- Sennert, Alex J           12 SVAA                   41.72         DQ  
 -- Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                   39.44         DQ  
 -- Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                   40.03         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Alderette, Andrew D       12 SVAA                   47.79      43.38  
  2 Luu, Brendon T            12 SVAA                   49.77      44.82  
  3 Barker, Ben I             11 MHSC                   53.36      46.55  
  4 Ingram, Chris J           11 SOVA                      NT      51.30  
  5 Chenoweth, Joey R         12 WEST                   48.03      51.49  
  6 Parasher, Tejas           11 WAVE                 1:03.70      54.04  
 -- Nielsen, Ryan J           11 MHSC                   48.24         DQ  
 -- Ethridge, Mitchell R      12 VS                     49.30         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kim, James J              12 ALMA                 1:08.71    1:07.26  
  2 Glarron, Clifford J       12 WAVE                 1:15.27    1:12.66  
  3 Pham, Vincent V           12 SVAA                 1:17.15    1:12.94  
  4 Sonu, James H             12 ALMA                 1:19.21    1:13.89  
  5 Cretcher, Samuel J        12 MHSC                 1:16.14    1:14.57  
  6 Fast, Kyle R              12 SVAA                 1:20.38    1:15.46  
  7 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                 1:15.72    1:16.39  
  8 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                   1:22.09    1:18.81  
B - Division  
  1 Caywood, Alec T           11 WAVE                 1:24.01    1:17.49  
  2 Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                 1:29.33    1:20.08  
  3 Tran, Matthew V           12 SVAA                 1:33.89    1:20.61  
  4 Lan, Irvin                12 LA                   1:29.72    1:25.26  
  5 Higginbotham, Alex D      11 VS                   1:33.89    1:26.39  
  6 McCombs, Eric M           12 MHSC                 1:33.79    1:26.86  
  7 Heydon, Patrick A         11 APA                  1:33.00    1:26.90  
  8 Sennert, Alex J           12 SVAA                 1:26.32    1:27.21  
  9 Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                 1:27.89    1:27.41  
 10 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                 1:29.10    1:28.02  
C - Division  
  1 Lord, Curtis W            12 ALMA                 1:36.50    1:16.92  
  2 Tran, Travis C            12 WAVE                 1:36.00    1:16.93  
  3 Yih, Johnway C            12 LA                   1:40.31    1:25.86  
  4 Nielsen, Ryan J           11 MHSC                 1:47.07    1:32.19  
  5 Luu, Brendon T            12 SVAA                 1:40.07    1:40.11  
  6 Parasher, Tejas           11 WAVE                 2:20.70    2:12.49  
 -- Ratto, Ernesto G          11 SVAA                 1:43.00         DQ  
 -- Chu, Travis T             11 SVAA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Chenoweth, Joey R         12 WEST                 1:42.71         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kim, James J              12 ALMA                   34.99      35.16  
  2 Fast, Kyle R              12 SVAA                   36.94      36.97  
  3 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                     39.23      38.79  
  4 Sonu, James H             12 ALMA                   39.54      38.94  
  5 Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                   41.21      39.94  
  6 Glarron, Clifford J       12 WAVE                   41.60      40.76  
  7 Barcos, Kenneth R         12 ALMA                   41.52      41.04  
  8 Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                   39.94      41.27  
  9 Lord, Curtis W            12 ALMA                   42.74      42.34  
 10 Song, Steven S            11 ALMA                   42.33      42.35  
 11 Cretcher, Samuel J        12 MHSC                   42.60      42.37  
 12 Yih, Johnway C            12 LA                     43.06      42.52  
 13 Higginbotham, Alex D      11 VS                     42.28      43.13  
B - Division  
  1 Tran, Travis C            12 WAVE                   44.86      42.21  
  2 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                   44.00      43.43  
  3 Caywood, Alec T           11 WAVE                   45.65      46.15  
  4 Davis, Timothy            12 PASC                   46.97      46.76  
  5 Nielsen, Ryan J           11 MHSC                   49.36      47.01  
  6 Sennert, Alex J           12 SVAA                   46.66      47.97  
  7 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                   46.93      49.09  
  8 Ethridge, Mitchell R      12 VS                     48.37      50.13  
C - Division  
  1 Lan, Irvin                12 LA                     50.01      43.80  
  2 Alderette, Andrew D       12 SVAA                   49.85      45.12  
  3 Heydon, Patrick A         11 APA                  1:40.44      45.86  
  4 Luu, Brendon T            12 SVAA                   50.26      46.17  
  5 Chenoweth, Joey R         12 WEST                   50.48      50.67  
  6 Barker, Ben I             11 MHSC                   51.40      50.83  
  7 Tran, Matthew V           12 SVAA                   55.27      53.73  
  8 Chu, Travis T             11 SVAA                      NT      54.63  
  9 Dawkins, Kevin K          11 WAVE                   59.11      56.85  
 10 McCombs, Eric M           12 MHSC                   58.39      57.17  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nosal, Joshua M           12 SVAA                   31.05      29.48  
  2 Kim, James J              12 ALMA                   30.22      30.38  
  3 Glarron, Clifford J       12 WAVE                   31.23      32.56  
  4 Pham, Vincent V           12 SVAA                   34.94      33.55  
  5 Cretcher, Samuel J        12 MHSC                   31.93      33.71  
  6 Lan, Irvin                12 LA                     35.36      34.59  
  7 Barcos, Kenneth R         12 ALMA                   35.04      35.34  
  8 Sonu, James H             12 ALMA                   35.35      35.41  
  9 Tran, Travis C            12 WAVE                   36.16      36.38  
 10 Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                   35.99      36.79  
 11 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                     36.33      37.23  
 -- Caywood, Alec T           11 WAVE                   35.27         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                   39.94      33.64  
  2 Lord, Curtis W            12 ALMA                   37.84      35.74  
  3 Higginbotham, Alex D      11 VS                     37.30      35.88  
  4 Song, Steven S            11 ALMA                   37.40      37.76  
  5 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                   39.08      40.25  
  6 Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                   39.30      40.48  
  7 Burriss, Andrew C         12 SVAA                   41.99      49.32  
C - Division  
  1 Nosal, Mark C             11 SVAA                   43.65      35.94  
  2 Davis, Timothy            12 PASC                   45.10      38.01  
  3 Nielsen, Ryan J           11 MHSC                   48.05      41.21  
  4 Yih, Johnway C            12 LA                     44.35      42.15  
  5 Sennert, Alex J           12 SVAA                   42.30      43.83  
  6 Dawkins, Kevin K          11 WAVE                      NT      44.94  
  7 Chu, Travis T             11 SVAA                      NT      49.99  
 -- Chenoweth, Joey R         12 WEST                   51.80         DQ  
 -- McCombs, Eric M           12 MHSC                   50.17         DQ  
 -- Barker, Ben I             11 MHSC                   54.35         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nosal, Joshua M           12 SVAA                 1:08.36    1:06.63  
  2 Kim, James J              12 ALMA                 1:08.33    1:06.72  
  3 Pham, Vincent V           12 SVAA                 1:14.01    1:13.31  
  4 Sonu, James H             12 ALMA                 1:16.08    1:15.50  
  5 Lord, Curtis W            12 ALMA                 1:19.33    1:16.05  
  6 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                   1:21.79    1:17.10  
  7 Barcos, Kenneth R         12 ALMA                 1:17.62    1:17.46  
  8 Caywood, Alec T           11 WAVE                 1:20.18    1:18.08  
  9 Cretcher, Samuel J        12 MHSC                 1:13.54    1:18.17  
 10 Glarron, Clifford J       12 WAVE                 1:17.01    1:18.37  
 11 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                 1:23.00    1:18.98  
 12 Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                 1:18.97    1:19.22  
 13 Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                 1:21.42    1:22.57  
 14 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                 1:23.22    1:27.72  
 -- Higginbotham, Alex D      11 VS                   1:22.13         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Lan, Irvin                12 LA                   1:25.34    1:20.13  
  2 Song, Steven S            11 ALMA                 1:24.87    1:22.92  
  3 Nosal, Mark C             11 SVAA                 1:26.09    1:23.40  
  4 Davis, Timothy            12 PASC                 1:26.54    1:26.93  
  5 Sennert, Alex J           12 SVAA                 1:30.27    1:29.55  
  6 Burriss, Andrew C         12 SVAA                 1:30.79    1:43.52  
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Travis C            12 WAVE                 1:31.23    1:19.99  
  2 Yih, Johnway C            12 LA                   1:34.88    1:24.90  
  3 Nielsen, Ryan J           11 MHSC                 1:42.87    1:27.56  
  4 Tang, Brian K             12 SVAA                      NT    1:28.49  
  5 Alderette, Andrew D       12 SVAA                 1:35.48    1:30.06  
  6 Ethridge, Mitchell R      12 VS                   1:49.79    1:30.82  
  7 McCombs, Eric M           12 MHSC                 1:42.81    1:37.93  
  8 Chenoweth, Joey R         12 WEST                 1:38.14    1:40.39  
  9 Barker, Ben I             11 MHSC                 1:49.67    1:43.06  
 10 Dawkins, Kevin K          11 WAVE                      NT    1:44.08  
 -- Chu, Travis T             11 SVAA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Heydon, Patrick A         11 APA                  1:50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scurti, Tyller E          13 ALMA                   23.98      23.94  
  2 Hammake, Spencer C        14 AGCC                   23.63      23.99  
  3 Steranka, Michael F       14 Unattached             25.00      25.17  
  4 Kikuta, Andrew K          14 VS                     25.28      25.30  
  5 Gallant, Kurtis C         14 SVAA                   24.62      25.43  
  6 Kim, Jonathan Y           14 ALMA                   25.70      25.57  
  7 Ramos, Nick J             13 ALMA                   25.12      25.60  
  8 Burriss, Eric R           14 SVAA                   25.30      25.62  
  9 Gray, Ryan G              14 VS                     29.59      26.07  
 10 Kim, Michael G            13 SVAA                   27.14      26.90  
 11 Allen, Daniel G           14 Unattached             26.02      27.29  
 12 Kyffin, Chadwick          13 SVAA                   27.14      27.37  
 13 Kane, Brian A             14 Unattached             26.87      27.45  
 14 Taboada, Tyler J          13 VS                     29.59      27.54  
 15 Morley, Scott M           13 WAVE                   27.44      27.74  
 16 Sendejas, Stevie R        13 VS                     28.66      27.86  
 17 Simmons, Bret M           13 AGCC                   27.91      29.14  
 18 Dobrushin, Max D          13 VS                     28.69      29.18  
B - Division  
  1 Fuller, Brad S            13 VS                     34.09      27.02  
  2 Tang, Chris Q             14 SVAA                   29.60      27.72  
  3 Meehan, Edwin B           14 CSC                    31.00      28.66  
  4 Smith, Joel A             14 AGCC                   30.00      29.39  
  5 Smith, David M            14 AGCC                   30.93      29.40  
  6 Tomkins, Joseph R         14 Unattached             30.01      29.47  
  7 Ahlgren, Rand M           14 Unattached             30.72      29.91  
  8 Hussey, Ryan C            13 Unattached             31.17      30.64  
  9 Zabihi, Reza              13 WAVE                   33.46      32.41  
C - Division  
  1 Ellington, Jeff P         14 AGCC                      NT      27.74  
  2 Petty, George T           13 WAVE                   34.69      31.02  
  3 Hsu, Kenny                13 WAVE                   35.37      32.73  
  4 Zhu, Johnny Z             13 LA                        NT      32.80  
  5 WU, Jeffrey J             13 ALMA                      NT      45.61  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hammake, Spencer C        14 AGCC                   51.04      51.74  
  2 Scurti, Tyller E          13 ALMA                   52.98      52.08  
  3 Kikuta, Andrew K          14 VS                     54.77      54.49  
  4 Burriss, Eric R           14 SVAA                   56.16      55.83  
  5 Kim, Jonathan Y           14 ALMA                   55.83      55.94  
  6 Ramos, Nick J             13 ALMA                   55.63      56.29  
  7 Pickens, Michael          14 WAVE                   58.75      58.06  
  8 Kyffin, Chadwick          13 SVAA                 1:00.54      59.43  
  9 Allen, Daniel G           14 Unattached             57.22      59.90  
 10 Gray, Ryan G              14 VS                   1:03.99      59.96  
 11 Kane, Brian A             14 Unattached             58.42    1:00.00  
 12 Morley, Scott M           13 WAVE                 1:00.73    1:01.22  
 13 Dobrushin, Max D          13 VS                   1:03.23    1:01.35  
 13 Taboada, Tyler J          13 VS                   1:03.99    1:01.35  
 15 Sendejas, Stevie R        13 VS                   1:03.92    1:02.42  
 16 Tomkins, Joseph R         14 Unattached           1:02.78    1:02.91  
B - Division  
  1 Fuller, Brad S            13 VS                   1:10.29      58.93  
  2 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE                 1:05.09    1:03.63  
  3 Ahlgren, Rand M           14 Unattached           1:05.12    1:05.07  
  4 Pavlovich, Jonathon G     13 SVAA                 1:05.68    1:05.49  
  5 Simmons, Bret M           13 AGCC                 1:04.78    1:06.66  
  6 Meehan, Edwin B           14 CSC                  1:09.00    1:07.58  
 -- Kim, Michael G            13 SVAA                 1:05.96         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Luu, Brian T              14 SVAA                 1:12.09    1:04.60  
  2 Hussey, Ryan C            13 Unattached           1:10.99    1:10.56  
  3 Zabihi, Reza              13 WAVE                 1:11.99    1:12.84  
  4 Jian, Christopher A       13 LA                   1:15.14    1:13.30  
  5 Hsu, Kenny                13 WAVE                 1:20.65    1:18.88  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kikuta, Andrew K          14 VS                   2:00.17    1:59.85  
  2 Burriss, Eric R           14 SVAA                 1:08.99    2:02.59  
  3 Pickens, Michael          14 WAVE                 2:08.78    2:06.24  
  4 Allen, Daniel G           14 Unattached           2:09.81    2:10.05  
  5 Kane, Brian A             14 Unattached           2:10.81    2:12.58  
  6 Dobrushin, Max D          13 VS                   2:15.17    2:14.04  
  7 Morley, Scott M           13 WAVE                 2:18.64    2:17.01  
  8 Taboada, Tyler J          13 VS                   2:19.49    2:17.79  
B - Division  
  1 Kim, Michael G            13 SVAA                 2:28.39    2:11.05  
  2 Tomkins, Joseph R         14 Unattached           2:22.18    2:16.04  
  3 Fuller, Brad S            13 VS                   2:28.39    2:16.71  
  4 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE                 2:23.34    2:21.43  
  5 Smith, David M            14 AGCC                 2:26.63    2:23.83  
  6 Smith, Joel A             14 AGCC                 2:25.53    2:24.43  
  7 Hussey, Ryan C            13 Unattached           2:25.10    2:31.45  
C - Division  
  1 Kyffin, Chadwick          13 SVAA                 2:35.74    2:14.32  
  2 Sendejas, Stevie R        13 VS                   2:32.31    2:23.27  
  3 Gray, Ryan G              14 VS                   2:38.39    2:26.60  
  4 Simmons, Bret M           13 AGCC                 2:33.62    2:29.09  
  5 Meehan, Edwin B           14 CSC                  2:40.20    2:29.93  
  6 Jian, Christopher A       13 LA                   2:58.33    2:41.55  
  7 Petty, George T           13 WAVE                 2:45.79    2:51.46  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hammake, Spencer C        14 AGCC                   56.10      58.64  
  2 Scurti, Tyller E          13 ALMA                 1:05.70    1:02.97  
  3 Kim, Jonathan Y           14 ALMA                 1:03.16    1:03.32  
  4 Kikuta, Andrew K          14 VS                   1:04.45    1:03.57  
  5 Burriss, Eric R           14 SVAA                 1:08.99    1:07.53  
  6 Pickens, Michael          14 WAVE                 1:09.05    1:08.27  
  7 Kim, Michael G            13 SVAA                 1:11.00    1:09.32  
  8 Allen, Daniel G           14 Unattached           1:08.29    1:11.10  
  9 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE                 1:11.77    1:12.29  
 10 Kane, Brian A             14 Unattached           1:12.42    1:12.77  
 11 Sendejas, Stevie R        13 VS                   1:15.16    1:17.94  
 -- Pavlovich, Jonathon G     13 SVAA                 1:12.73         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Fuller, Brad S            13 VS                   1:24.89    1:13.22  
  2 Dobrushin, Max D          13 VS                   1:24.89    1:14.75  
  3 Tomkins, Joseph R         14 Unattached           1:16.93    1:16.10  
  4 Meehan, Edwin B           14 CSC                  1:22.00    1:18.09  
  5 Taboada, Tyler J          13 VS                   1:24.89    1:19.01  
  6 Simmons, Bret M           13 AGCC                 1:21.11    1:24.55  
  7 Zabihi, Reza              13 WAVE                 1:23.47    1:24.89  
 -- Ahlgren, Rand M           14 Unattached           1:20.14         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Luu, Brian T              14 SVAA                 1:25.67    1:17.97  
  2 Hussey, Ryan C            13 Unattached           1:29.81    1:24.98  
  3 Jian, Christopher A       13 LA                   1:27.44    1:25.93  
  4 Hsu, Kenny                13 WAVE                 1:27.28    1:28.48  
  5 Zhu, Johnny Z             13 LA                        NT    1:31.04  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kikuta, Andrew K          14 VS                   2:17.60    2:17.65  
  2 Kyffin, Chadwick          13 SVAA                 2:15.25    2:19.05  
  3 Steranka, Michael F       14 Unattached           2:29.96    2:19.66  
  4 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE                 2:32.85    2:31.67  
  5 Allen, Daniel G           14 Unattached           2:26.52    2:35.35  
  6 Taboada, Tyler J          13 VS                   2:47.49    2:51.11  
B - Division  
  1 Burriss, Eric R           14 SVAA                 3:02.29    2:26.18  
  2 Kim, Michael G            13 SVAA                 3:02.29    2:27.08  
  3 Tomkins, Joseph R         14 Unattached           2:48.84    2:37.83  
  4 Fuller, Brad S            13 VS                   3:02.29    2:45.73  
  5 Zabihi, Reza              13 WAVE                 2:55.99    3:02.29  
C - Division  
  1 Pavlovich, Jonathon G     13 SVAA                 3:02.99    2:37.22  
  2 Luu, Brian T              14 SVAA                 3:12.07    2:45.30  
  3 Jian, Christopher A       13 LA                   3:06.19    3:10.96  
  4 Hsu, Kenny                13 WAVE                      NT    3:16.17  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pickens, Michael          14 WAVE                 1:10.84    1:09.54  
  2 Ramos, Nick J             13 ALMA                 1:13.32    1:12.95  
  3 Kikuta, Andrew K          14 VS                   1:13.10    1:14.55  
  4 Hammake, Spencer C        14 AGCC                 1:16.02    1:15.76  
  5 Steranka, Michael F       14 Unattached           1:16.93    1:15.86  
  6 Dobrushin, Max D          13 VS                   1:20.67    1:15.87  
  7 Kim, Michael G            13 SVAA                 1:21.00    1:17.25  
  8 Kane, Brian A             14 Unattached           1:19.26    1:17.52  
  9 Morley, Scott M           13 WAVE                 1:19.33    1:21.78  
 10 Kyffin, Chadwick          13 SVAA                 1:21.06    1:22.07  
 11 Taboada, Tyler J          13 VS                   1:23.99    1:24.29  
B - Division  
  1 Gray, Ryan G              14 VS                   1:32.89    1:22.09  
  2 Sendejas, Stevie R        13 VS                   1:26.85    1:23.59  
  3 Simmons, Bret M           13 AGCC                 1:30.34    1:27.42  
  4 Hussey, Ryan C            13 Unattached           1:29.72    1:27.45  
  5 Meehan, Edwin B           14 CSC                  1:28.00    1:28.23  
  6 Jian, Christopher A       13 LA                   1:32.24    1:32.43  
 -- Pavlovich, Jonathon G     13 SVAA                 1:30.69         DQ  
 -- Burriss, Eric R           14 SVAA                 1:25.99         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Luu, Brian T              14 SVAA                 1:41.87    1:21.92  
  2 Ahlgren, Rand M           14 Unattached           1:33.21    1:29.14  
  3 Allen, Daniel G           14 Unattached           1:50.13    1:31.86  
  4 Zhu, Johnny Z             13 LA                        NT    1:34.04  
  5 Hsu, Kenny                13 WAVE                 1:47.58    1:44.40  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Steranka, Michael F       14 Unattached             58.63      58.67  
  2 Kikuta, Andrew K          14 VS                     59.57    1:01.05  
  3 Kim, Jonathan Y           14 ALMA                 1:04.83    1:04.67  
  4 Kim, Michael G            13 SVAA                 1:08.00    1:05.07  
  5 Burriss, Eric R           14 SVAA                 1:06.99    1:06.11  
  6 Gallant, Kurtis C         14 SVAA                 1:03.35    1:06.42  
  7 Sendejas, Stevie R        13 VS                   1:07.19    1:07.79  
  8 Pickens, Michael          14 WAVE                 1:08.12    1:09.17  
  9 Kyffin, Chadwick          13 SVAA                 1:07.57    1:09.57  
 10 Morley, Scott M           13 WAVE                 1:12.42    1:09.84  
 11 Taboada, Tyler J          13 VS                   1:12.59    1:18.82  
B - Division  
  1 Gray, Ryan G              14 VS                   1:22.29    1:08.94  
  2 Tang, Chris Q             14 SVAA                 1:20.00    1:10.71  
  3 Fuller, Brad S            13 VS                   1:22.29    1:11.42  
  4 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE                 1:14.28    1:13.72  
C - Division  
  1 Meehan, Edwin B           14 CSC                  1:25.00    1:13.86  
  2 Allen, Daniel G           14 Unattached           1:22.33    1:16.71  
  3 Smith, Joel A             14 AGCC                 1:25.32    1:20.58  
  4 Simmons, Bret M           13 AGCC                 1:25.44    1:22.26  
  5 Smith, David M            14 AGCC                 1:26.83    1:31.31  
  6 Hsu, Kenny                13 WAVE                      NT    1:33.33  
  7 Petty, George T           13 WAVE                 1:30.03    1:44.23  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hammake, Spencer C        14 AGCC                 2:10.20    2:11.13  
  2 Gallant, Kurtis C         14 SVAA                 2:12.34    2:13.65  
  3 Kikuta, Andrew K          14 VS                   2:14.02    2:15.13  
  4 Kim, Jonathan Y           14 ALMA                 2:19.65    2:20.88  
  5 Pickens, Michael          14 WAVE                 2:28.56    2:21.18  
  6 Ramos, Nick J             13 ALMA                 2:20.39    2:26.53  
  7 Burriss, Eric R           14 SVAA                 2:30.99    2:28.97  
  8 Kyffin, Chadwick          13 SVAA                 2:27.88    2:30.04  
  9 Dobrushin, Max D          13 VS                   2:40.99    2:32.43  
 10 Sendejas, Stevie R        13 VS                   2:38.30    2:35.37  
 11 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE                 2:38.99    2:37.63  
 12 Allen, Daniel G           14 Unattached           2:32.64    2:39.88  
 13 Taboada, Tyler J          13 VS                   2:40.99    2:40.60  
 -- Scurti, Tyller E          13 ALMA                 2:16.33         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Simmons, Bret M           13 AGCC                 2:50.50    2:53.26  
  2 Smith, David M            14 AGCC                 2:53.14    2:53.90  
  3 Hussey, Ryan C            13 Unattached           2:52.90    2:58.22  
 -- Tang, Chris Q             14 SVAA                 2:41.00         DQ  
 -- Smith, Joel A             14 AGCC                 2:49.39         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Kim, Michael G            13 SVAA                 3:06.25    2:22.64  
  2 Meehan, Edwin B           14 CSC                  3:05.00    2:40.40  
  3 Zhu, Johnny Z             13 LA                        NT    2:59.83  
  4 Petty, George T           13 WAVE                 3:05.70    3:09.73  
  5 Hsu, Kenny                13 WAVE                      NT    3:13.28  
 -- Jian, Christopher A       13 LA                   2:54.78         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jarvis, Micheal M         15 Unattached             23.49      23.61  
  2 Henley, John B            15 WAVE                   25.58      25.64  
  3 Bordunov, Steve           16 Unattached             25.64      25.71  
  4 Loh, Alex A               15 Unattached             26.28      27.21  
C - Division  
  1 Ethridge, Brian D         15 Unattached             33.01      29.52  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bordunov, Steve           16 Unattached             58.01      57.60  
  2 Loh, Alex A               15 Unattached             56.82      58.15  
C - Division  
  1 Ethridge, Brian D         15 Unattached           1:11.76    1:04.79  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jarvis, Micheal M         15 Unattached           2:00.12    2:00.75  
  2 Henley, John B            15 WAVE                 2:09.45    2:04.29  
  3 Loh, Alex A               15 Unattached           2:04.09    2:06.49  
C - Division  
  1 Ethridge, Brian D         15 Unattached                NT    2:31.07  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bordunov, Steve           16 Unattached           1:05.82    1:03.36  
 -- Loh, Alex A               15 Unattached           1:04.49         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loh, Alex A               15 Unattached           2:04.09    2:20.07  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loh, Alex A               15 Unattached           1:10.07    1:12.42  
B - Division  
  1 Bordunov, Steve           16 Unattached           1:19.54    1:18.19  
C - Division  
 -- Ethridge, Brian D         15 Unattached           1:33.78         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bordunov, Steve           16 Unattached           1:03.29    1:03.94  
  2 Loh, Alex A               15 Unattached           1:05.58    1:04.99  
B - Division  
  1 Henley, John B            15 WAVE                 1:08.61    1:13.48  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jarvis, Micheal M         15 Unattached           2:22.10    2:18.79  
  2 Loh, Alex A               15 Unattached           2:19.58    2:21.57  
  3 Bordunov, Steve           16 Unattached           2:26.43    2:25.57  
C - Division  
  1 Ethridge, Brian D         15 Unattached                NT    2:47.70  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Imamoto, Daniel C         17 Unattached             24.95      25.29  
  2 Kane, Robert M            17 Unattached             25.50      26.23  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imamoto, Daniel C         17 Unattached             53.99      55.75  
  2 Kane, Robert M            17 Unattached             56.51      56.97  
  3 Weltz, Andrew E           17 SVAA                   57.47      58.47  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imamoto, Daniel C         17 Unattached             53.99    1:58.32  
  2 Kane, Robert M            17 Unattached           2:07.30    2:06.51  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imamoto, Daniel C         17 Unattached             59.39    1:01.42  
B - Division  
  1 Kane, Robert M            17 Unattached           1:12.50    1:10.65  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Robert M            17 Unattached           2:45.51    2:34.47  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kane, Robert M            17 Unattached           1:18.10    1:18.53  
  2 Weltz, Andrew E           17 SVAA                 1:16.07    1:19.06  
  3 Imamoto, Daniel C         17 Unattached           1:18.39    1:22.93  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imamoto, Daniel C         17 Unattached           1:04.40    1:02.85  
  2 Kane, Robert M            17 Unattached           1:02.00    1:04.01  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imamoto, Daniel C         17 Unattached           2:16.69    2:20.70  
  2 Kane, Robert M            17 Unattached           2:25.00    2:27.19