S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.08
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.70
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.71
ARROYO, CHELSEA        8 CC TULE NATION TRITON      45.84
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.26
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.51
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.14
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.26
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.42
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.47
BAUMANN, LESLIE        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.53
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      53.22
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.22
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.61
WEBER, LAURA           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.74
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.03
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.97
HACKER, ALLISON        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.05
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.52
SCIGLIANO, VICTORIA    7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.01
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.07
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.33
HANSEN, CAROLINE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:39.19
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.91
ARROYO, CHELSEA        8 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:41.05
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:42.91
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.47
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:50.40
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.71
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.49
KUSUMOWIDAGDO, JASMIN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:56.09
REED, CARLY            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:57.96
MARTIN, ALYSSA         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:00.32
WEBER, LAURA           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:12.36
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:15.57
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.56
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.70
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.15
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.08
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.69
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.13
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.39
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      57.68
ARROYO, CHELSEA        8 CC TULE NATION TRITON      58.94
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.51
BAUMANN, LESLIE        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.60
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.63
WEBER, LAURA           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.80
HACKER, ALLISON        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.55
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:10.23
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.58
SCIGLIANO, VICTORIA    7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.11
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.79
FLOOD, MEGAN           6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.50
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             51.99
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.22
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.10
HANSEN, CAROLINE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.68
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.29
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.40
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.94
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:06.93
REED, CARLY            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:07.25
MARTIN, ALYSSA         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.36
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.30
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.91
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.01
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.00
KUSUMOWIDAGDO, JASMIN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.76
ARROYO, CHELSEA        8 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:22.04
EDWARDS, MORGAN        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
PRATT, CHARLOTTE       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
WEBER, LAURA           8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             44.70
HANSEN, CAROLINE       8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.78
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.80
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             54.02
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.69
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      58.89
ARROYO, CHELSEA        8 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:05.17
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.59
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.27
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.52
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.46
KUSUMOWIDAGDO, JASMIN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.39
REED, CARLY            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:18.19
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.53
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.30
PETRAKIS, DANAE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.81
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.26
GOSSEL, ALISON        10 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      36.27
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.76
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.90
EPPLER, MEGAN         10 CC TULE NATION TRITON      36.94
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.03
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.29
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.02
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.88
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.09
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.69
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.89
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.45
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.48
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.54
TANG, CHYNNA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.91
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.39
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.44
WU, SHUCEN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.48
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.54
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.84
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.84
SAMMUT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.98
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.14
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.25
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.99
BARTOLOME, ALEX        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.71
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.60
SALAMEH, JANINE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.87
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.10
DANSEY, CLAIRE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.67
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.71
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.19
ALON, DANIELLE        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.33
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.95
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.96
LASIRONA, DANIELLE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EPPLER, MEGAN         10 CC TULE NATION TRITON    2:52.97
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:53.39
GOSSEL, ALISON        10 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    2:56.19
SMITH, ESTHER         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:57.84
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:02.28
ENDO, ALYSSA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:02.65
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:08.53
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:08.91
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:12.43
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.13
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:15.80
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:17.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:17.92
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:19.81
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:20.32
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:21.93
SAMMUT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:24.43
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:24.49
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:29.09
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:29.60
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:29.89
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:33.29
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:36.59
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:38.65
ALON, DANIELLE        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:49.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETRAKIS, DANAE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.84
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.44
EPPLER, MEGAN         10 CC TULE NATION TRITON      43.54
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.63
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.93
GOSSEL, ALISON        10 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      44.16
SMITH, ESTHER         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.29
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.59
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.13
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.18
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.95
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.14
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.32
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.46
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.46
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.65
SAMMUT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.67
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.18
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.17
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.39
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.60
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.80
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.72
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.93
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      53.05
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.53
SALAMEH, JANINE        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.46
MARTIN, CARINA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.93
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.15
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.73
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.40
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:32.92
EPPLER, MEGAN         10 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:32.97
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOSSEL, ALISON        10 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:34.72
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.56
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:37.80
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.87
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.73
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.28
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.33
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.39
WU, SHUCEN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.31
SAMMUT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.05
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.53
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.99
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.10
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.99
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.05
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.24
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.66
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:51.08
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.88
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:53.09
LASIRONA, DANIELLE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:53.70
BARTOLOME, ALEX        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.93
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:56.06
DANSEY, CLAIRE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:59.86
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.69
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:05.57
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:08.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.49
PETRAKIS, DANAE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.39
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.42
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.15
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.72
GOSSEL, ALISON        10 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      48.58
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.26
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.93
EPPLER, MEGAN         10 CC TULE NATION TRITON      51.20
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.59
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.76
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.89
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.91
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.08
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.48
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.54
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.63
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.68
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.72
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.03
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.69
SAMMUT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.87
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.16
MARTIN, CARINA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.43
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.37
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.02
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.77
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.23
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.66
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.52
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.58
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.97
PETRAKIS, DANAE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.51
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:36.66
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:49.98
ENDO, ALYSSA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:50.40
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.89
SMITH, ESTHER         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:52.89
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.76
EPPLER, MEGAN         10 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:54.56
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:54.56
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:57.42
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:57.69
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.03
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:00.47
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:00.87
SAMMUT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:00.96
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:02.21
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:02.63
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.82
MARTIN, CARINA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:04.98
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:07.27
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:07.83
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:07.84
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.81
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:12.13
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:13.46
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.26
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOSSEL, ALISON        10 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      38.81
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.64
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.39
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.53
ENDO, ALYSSA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.45
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.75
EPPLER, MEGAN         10 CC TULE NATION TRITON      44.94
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.19
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.24
SMITH, ESTHER         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.19
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.68
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.65
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.08
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.12
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.31
SAMMUT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.40
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.49
ALLMAN, LAYLA          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      53.02
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.28
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.49
ALON, DANIELLE        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.32
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.94
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      55.64
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.51
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.60
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.51
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:04.97
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:07.09
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:11.13
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:15.02
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:18.60
EPPLER, MEGAN         10 CC TULE NATION TRITON    3:24.18
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:30.21
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:31.44
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:36.87
WU, SHUCEN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:38.22
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:38.97
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:44.58
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:45.70
SAMMUT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:46.46
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:47.44
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:49.97
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:52.87
PRATT, AUDREY          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:53.07
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:54.28
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    4:00.66
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       4:06.45
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:08.88
VELICHKO, HANNAH      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    4:14.60
VELICHKO, SARAH       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    4:26.31
ALON, DANIELLE        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    4:33.47
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BELLINGER, SALLY      12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:05.41
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.70
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.91
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:08.74
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:09.30
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.91
TANG, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.96
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.23
FORD, JOCELYN         12 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:12.58
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.80
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.24
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.30
WEBER, MATTIE         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.71
MORILLO, JORDAN       11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:14.33
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.54
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.64
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:14.74
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.48
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.52
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.53
DUFFY, FIONA          11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:17.71
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.63
FISHER, CLAIRE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:19.05
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.32
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.49
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.53
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.99
WEBB, CAROLINE        12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:20.82
MARQUEZ, BRITTANI     11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:21.31
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.34
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.97
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.01
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.06
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.21
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.99
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.13
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.04
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.57
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.63
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.10
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.03
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.20
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.46
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.74
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.02
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.02
HERMANSEN, WENDY      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:30.24
ALLAN, NORA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.83
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:32.16
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.20
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.87
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.73
MENKES, CHLOE         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.92
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.38
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.92
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.63
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.30
CHEUNG, MARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE*                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BELLINGER, SALLY      12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    2:23.66
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:25.13
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:28.21
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:29.73
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:33.41
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.05
FORD, JOCELYN         12 CC TULE NATION TRITON    2:35.27
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.18
TANG, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:36.74
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:37.45
MORILLO, JORDAN       11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    2:39.04
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.05
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:43.39
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.25
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.22
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:48.54
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:50.07
DUFFY, FIONA          11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    2:50.22
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:51.03
FISHER, CLAIRE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:51.43
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.03
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:57.78
MARQUEZ, BRITTANI     11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    2:58.34
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:01.15
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:01.38
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:01.54
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:04.93
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:06.46
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:07.15
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:07.59
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:07.65
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:08.03
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:09.07
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:11.87
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:13.57
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:15.80
ALLAN, NORA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:15.89
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:22.83
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:24.19
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:27.33
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:30.81
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:39.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE*                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:10.28
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:12.51
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:17.65
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:29.63
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         5:30.22
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:31.77
TANG, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:32.55
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:37.54
MORILLO, JORDAN       11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    5:40.05
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:42.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE*                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:53.03
DUFFY, FIONA          11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    5:59.31
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:01.89
MARQUEZ, BRITTANI     11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    6:03.85
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:15.46
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:15.67
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:18.07
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:18.76
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:26.15
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:32.17
KADVANY, ELENA        11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:34.65
SELL, CAITLYN         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:36.32
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:38.70
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    7:05.96
HANSEN, ANNMARIE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    7:15.71
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:25.34
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    7:37.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BELLINGER, SALLY      12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      34.14
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      36.32
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.77
TANG, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.25
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.74
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.98
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.37
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.35
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           39.61
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.77
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.20
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.29
FORD, JOCELYN         12 CC TULE NATION TRITON      40.38
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.51
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.44
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.55
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.94
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.37
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.47
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.50
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      42.61
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.72
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.93
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.25
MARQUEZ, BRITTANI     11 CC TULE NATION TRITON      43.63
AUSTIN, SIDNEY        12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      43.66
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.20
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS             44.25
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.77
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.00
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.23
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.51
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.57
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.59
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.67
HORN, ELOISE          11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      45.79
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.82
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.03
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.05
KADVANY, ELENA        11 PC LADERA OAKS             46.45
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.64
HENZE, KAITLIN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             46.72
LINCOFF, NINA         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.84
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.98
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.99
SELL, CAITLYN         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.06
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.39
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.47
ADAMS, TAYLOR         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      48.04
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.15
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.75
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.96
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.07
WEBB, CAROLINE        12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      50.15
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BELLINGER, SALLY      12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:15.60
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:18.20
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.34
TANG, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.51
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.52
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.32
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.47
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:23.75
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.39
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.45
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.03
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.44
FORD, JOCELYN         12 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:26.53
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.51
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.51
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.66
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.23
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.06
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.09
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.59
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.20
MARQUEZ, BRITTANI     11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:31.11
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.13
MORILLO, JORDAN       11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:31.81
FISHER, CLAIRE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:32.62
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.02
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.90
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.22
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.54
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:36.64
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:37.35
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.58
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.09
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:38.23
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.48
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.00
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.35
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.21
DUFFY, FIONA          11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:40.36
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.91
ALLAN, NORA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.36
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.78
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.52
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.32
HERMANSEN, WENDY      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:43.60
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.37
WEBB, CAROLINE        12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:46.36
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:48.24
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:48.34
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:49.33
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:54.45
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.17
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BELLINGER, SALLY      12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      38.69
FORD, JOCELYN         12 CC TULE NATION TRITON      38.79
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.38
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      41.61
TANG, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.05
FISHER, CLAIRE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      42.74
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.83
MORILLO, JORDAN       11 CC TULE NATION TRITON      42.96
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.98
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.00
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.10
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.15
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.18
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.51
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.78
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           43.85
WEBER, MATTIE         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.17
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.36
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.19
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.51
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.57
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.75
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.40
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.48
DUFFY, FIONA          11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      48.05
WEBB, CAROLINE        12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      48.06
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       48.51
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       48.63
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.03
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.43
MENKES, CHLOE         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.54
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.31
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.15
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.32
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.68
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.75
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.85
MARQUEZ, BRITTANI     11 CC TULE NATION TRITON      52.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ADAMS, TAYLOR         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      52.03
ROZZANO, BRITTANY     11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.69
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.76
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      53.21
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.32
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.38
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.61
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.02
HERMANSEN, WENDY      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      54.42
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.98
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.37
ALLAN, NORA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.71
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.58
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      57.62
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.75
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.71
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.84
ROSS, JANA            11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.33
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.59
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.73
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.25
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.08
CHEUNG, MARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.68
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BELLINGER, SALLY      12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:24.29
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.67
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.67
FORD, JOCELYN         12 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:29.25
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.80
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.98
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.71
TANG, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.80
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:35.22
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.38
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.87
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.24
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.40
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.62
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:36.79
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.89
MORILLO, JORDAN       11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:37.51
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:37.90
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.08
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.43
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:38.82
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.03
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.27
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:41.10
DUFFY, FIONA          11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:41.94
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.30
HORN, ELOISE          11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:43.76
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:44.23
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.85
WEBB, CAROLINE        12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:44.85
AUSTIN, SIDNEY        12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:45.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.92
LINCOFF, NINA         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:47.40
KADVANY, ELENA        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.01
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:48.64
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:49.20
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:53.38
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.78
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:53.78
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.96
ADAMS, TAYLOR         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:54.46
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:55.01
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:55.41
HENZE, KAITLIN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.93
SELL, CAITLYN         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:57.27
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:58.52
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.89
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:59.06
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:01.18
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:04.37
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:07.73
ROSS, JANA            11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:09.44
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:12.03
HANSEN, ANNMARIE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.80
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.65
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.93
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.33
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:21.21
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:21.52
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:21.87
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.15
FORD, JOCELYN         12 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:22.92
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.30
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.43
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.87
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.86
MARQUEZ, BRITTANI     11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:31.25
MORILLO, JORDAN       11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:33.40
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.28
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:35.87
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.27
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.74
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.83
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.45
KADVANY, ELENA        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.11
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.96
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:41.99
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.37
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.75
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:50.46
HANSEN, ANNMARIE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:53.71
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.17
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:58.45
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:08.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:45.50
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:45.97
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.14
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.98
FORD, JOCELYN         12 CC TULE NATION TRITON    2:50.51
TANG, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:53.31
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:54.62
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:55.34
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:59.83
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:59.89
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:59.94
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.92
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:01.82
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:02.86
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:02.98
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:03.82
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:04.77
MORILLO, JORDAN       11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    3:06.51
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:06.85
MARQUEZ, BRITTANI     11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    3:08.71
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.07
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:12.56
DUFFY, FIONA          11 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    3:13.37
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:13.84
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:15.43
AUSTIN, SIDNEY        12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:17.64
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:17.87
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:18.34
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:20.00
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:20.95
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:21.64
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:23.88
HORN, ELOISE          11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:26.68
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:27.95
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:28.79
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:29.01
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:29.21
WEBB, CAROLINE        12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    3:29.67
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:32.20
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:33.04
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:36.70
SELL, CAITLYN         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:36.86
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:37.27
HANSEN, ANNMARIE      11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:43.95
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:44.34
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:46.03
HENZE, KAITLIN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:47.25
GROFFMAN, JACKIE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:47.51
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:56.29
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    4:04.02
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.17
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.91
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.70
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.62
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.14
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.60
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.37
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.81
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.38
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.41
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:13.89
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.02
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.41
PINTO, ROXANNE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.23
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.90
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.98
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.82
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.05
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.08
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.93
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.12
BELOVA, KATY          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.47
HEREDIA-FAUSTOR, JULI 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.70
VOGT, ADRIANA         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.95
CLEE, CHARLENE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:04.41
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:06.00
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:18.87
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:24.50
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:27.48
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:27.65
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:30.18
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:36.97
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:38.64
PINTO, ROXANNE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:45.43
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:50.70
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:00.64
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:08.03
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:10.17
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:13.54
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:13.55
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:17.72
VOGT, ADRIANA         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:43.98
HEREDIA-FAUSTOR, JULI 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:51.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.44
PETRAKIS, MARIA       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.34
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.03
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.08
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.06
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.02
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.16
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.95
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.15
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.17
HOLLENBACHER, JESSICA 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.08
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.35
PINTO, ROXANNE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.43
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.01
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.18
CLEE, CHARLENE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.30
BELOVA, KATY          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:46.22
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:46.32
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.07
VOGT, ADRIANA         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:50.21
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.78
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.78
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:46.92
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.00
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:53.96
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:54.39
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:54.43
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.66
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:02.46
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:02.99
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:03.62
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:06.04
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:10.89
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:12.78
PINTO, ROXANNE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:15.99
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:24.39
VOGT, ADRIANA         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:42.52
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:04.09
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:08.42
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:20.17
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:25.83
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:28.19
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:29.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:29.76
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:29.79
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:29.97
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:33.26
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:33.51
PINTO, ROXANNE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:34.57
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:37.22
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:55.81
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:57.85
CLEE, CHARLENE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:01.97
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:14.62
BELOVA, KATY          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.71
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.06
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.75
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.45
HOLLENBACHER, JESSICA 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.17
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.53
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.46
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.12
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.56
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:30.99
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.39
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.60
PINTO, ROXANNE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.73
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:39.50
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.59
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.63
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.96
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.32
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.93
CLEE, CHARLENE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:50.82
VOGT, ADRIANA         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:58.96
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:12.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.06
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.00
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:47.47
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:48.43
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:50.67
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:51.43
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:52.88
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.11
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:01.19
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:03.55
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.84
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:06.76
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:07.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:08.36
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:11.63
PINTO, ROXANNE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:12.02
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:12.42
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:17.45
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:18.95
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:21.50
BELOVA, KATY          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:21.96
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:23.95
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:28.99
HEREDIA-FAUSTOR, JULI 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:34.31
VOGT, ADRIANA         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:36.48
CLEE, CHARLENE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:36.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:40.25
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:06.55
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:08.61
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:22.56
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:23.46
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:28.35
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:36.90
PINTO, ROXANNE        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:40.04
HOLLENBACHER, JESSICA 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:47.31
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    7:04.54
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.12
YARRANTON, RACHEL     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.98
CODY, KATE            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.28
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.75
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.27
ALON, KEREN           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.37
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.75
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:46.38
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:46.39
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:46.49
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:08.70
YARRANTON, RACHEL     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:14.23
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:24.72
ALON, KEREN           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:36.43
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:45.29
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:53.63
CODY, KATE            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:58.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.76
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.04
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.05
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.29
LAU, ERICA            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.65
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.90
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.22
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.69
BAER, JENNY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.73
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.01
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:57.46
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.48
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:14.70
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:21.42
CODY, KATE            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:26.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:09.46
YARRANTON, RACHEL     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:09.52
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:24.10
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:24.43
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:25.01
BAER, JENNY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:26.15
TEST, ELISSA          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:30.29
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:34.17
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:37.80
KAPLAN, JENNY         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:49.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.70
LAU, ERICA            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.32
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.79
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.94
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.21
YARRANTON, RACHEL     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.80
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.89
KAPLAN, JENNY         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.70
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.57
ALON, KEREN           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.16
TEST, ELISSA          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.86
YARRANTON, RACHEL     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:45.78
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.53
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.65
ALON, KEREN           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:06.42
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:07.84
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:08.15
CODY, KATE            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:14.88
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:33.55
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:42.90
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:55.91
LAU, ERICA            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:58.82
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:15.77
TEST, ELISSA          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:26.39
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:32.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALON, KEREN           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:33.67
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:33.89
KAPLAN, JENNY         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:34.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.31
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.60
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.12
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.37
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.61
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.91
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.23
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.81
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.77
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.20
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.37
CHEN, RONALD           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.28
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.48
LEE, BENSON            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.71
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.56
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.13
TROSHINA, EDWARD       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.95
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.14
CHAN, JASON            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:02.20
ARROYO, JAMIE          5 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:18.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.90
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.57
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.64
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.62
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.34
WISE, JOE              8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.82
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:50.18
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.22
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:57.53
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:57.88
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:58.02
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.51
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:00.76
LEE, BENSON            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:01.75
CHEN, RONALD           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:08.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.50
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.59
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.88
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.70
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.83
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.78
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.44
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.15
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.48
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.84
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.44
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.83
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.36
CHEN, RONALD           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.18
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.58
LEE, BENSON            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.21
CHAN, JASON            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:13.34
VELICHKO, NATHANIEL    6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.62
ARROYO, JAMIE          5 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:21.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.17
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.31
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.53
WISE, JOE              8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.50
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.78
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.29
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.31
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.64
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:05.37
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.57
CHEN, RONALD           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.26
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.92
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.74
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.30
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.94
LEE, BENSON            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
TROSHINA, EDWARD       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.46
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.96
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.59
ALLEN, LUKE            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.19
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             58.07
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.41
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.19
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.77
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.73
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.80
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.97
CHEN, RONALD           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.62
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.58
WISE, JOE              8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.40
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.30
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.46
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.89
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.13
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.63
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.77
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.91
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.99
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.43
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.54
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.83
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.88
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.97
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.91
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.23
SAUNDERS, LUKE         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.45
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.55
FRY, KEENAN           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.04
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.42
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.36
BAUMANN, NICK         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.59
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.74
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.28
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.06
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.26
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.57
MAR, NICHOLAS          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.72
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.51
CHENG, DAVID          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.70
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:29.11
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.43
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:50.59
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:58.17
SMITH, RYAN           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:00.59
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:00.94
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:04.31
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:04.46
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:08.58
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:09.23
GNIRKE, JAKOB          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:10.02
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:10.19
CLUPNY, MORGAN         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:10.21
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:13.51
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:25.04
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:50.44
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:50.67
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:30.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.49
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.87
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.03
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.34
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.68
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.04
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.36
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.34
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.28
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.78
SMITH, RYAN           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.89
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.24
GNIRKE, JAKOB          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.29
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.14
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.29
MAR, NICHOLAS          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.12
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.21
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.33
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.13
BAUMANN, NICK         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.20
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.02
KUSUMOWIDAGDO, JUSTIN  9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.78
LI, ANTHONY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.95
WOO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.73
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.99
SHIMSHOCK, PETE        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.79
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.79
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.27
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.91
CHENG, DAVID          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.57
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.26
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.71
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.17
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.49
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.62
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.41
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.69
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:37.09
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.36
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.14
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.33
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.05
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.98
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.67
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.58
SAUNDERS, LUKE         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.20
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:45.78
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:51.24
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:52.51
MAR, NICHOLAS          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:59.39
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:59.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:05.86
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:07.65
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:08.32
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:12.25
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:23.05
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.00
FRY, KEENAN           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.23
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.59
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.19
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.14
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.52
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.56
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.03
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.15
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.86
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.11
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.43
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.78
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.97
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.56
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.61
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.21
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.69
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.93
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.98
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.35
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.36
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.97
FRY, KEENAN           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
MAR, NICHOLAS          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.55
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:37.27
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.42
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.80
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.86
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.25
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:47.28
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.70
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.84
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.70
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:56.45
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:57.66
LI, ANTHONY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:05.48
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:05.72
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:09.96
SAUNDERS, LUKE         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:10.25
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:10.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, RYAN           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:11.46
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:11.51
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:18.27
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:21.04
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.67
WOO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:44.02
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
KUSUMOWIDAGDO, JUSTIN  9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
MAR, NICHOLAS          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.38
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.90
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.13
SMITH, RYAN           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.21
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.79
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.08
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.62
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.12
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.66
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.77
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.63
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.90
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.04
CLUPNY, MORGAN         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.58
GNIRKE, JAKOB          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.97
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.29
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.39
LI, ANTHONY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.04
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.43
WOO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.62
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.57
KUSUMOWIDAGDO, JUSTIN  9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.19
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.89
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.31
SHIMSHOCK, PETE        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:01.56
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.04
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.43
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:49.49
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:06.02
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:09.41
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:13.28
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:13.33
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:16.35
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:18.78
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:19.12
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:19.43
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:21.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:28.23
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:28.39
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:33.85
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:46.29
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:50.97
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:20.40
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:23.00
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:25.96
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:02.15
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.58
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.90
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.36
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.88
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.35
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.75
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.65
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.65
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.08
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.36
YARRANTON, CHRIS      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.52
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.18
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.21
WONG, WILLIAM         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.71
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:16.97
CUSHING, BLAKE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:17.05
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:17.75
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:18.23
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.33
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.35
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.74
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.80
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.30
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.68
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.66
YAM, JOHNNY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.60
CHIU, NORMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.64
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.00
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.43
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.59
QUIROZ, MARCELO       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.83
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.62
LEE, NELSON           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.78
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:47.92
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:04.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE#                                   EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:18.36
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:20.54
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.84
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:27.88
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:28.06
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.76
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.01
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:33.20
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:33.46
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.86
YARRANTON, CHRIS      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:41.31
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:41.79
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.61
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.30
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:46.95
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:47.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE#                                   EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.91
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:51.72
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:58.14
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:07.26
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:26.36
LEE, NELSON           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:27.38
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:13.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE#                                   EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:57.71
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:15.25
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:18.31
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:20.60
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:25.36
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:28.97
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:33.68
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:48.95
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:49.38
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:51.12
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:54.46
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:09.44
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:14.54
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        6:17.18
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:48.36
MARYMEE, TIM          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:50.33
LEE, NELSON           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:24.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      35.05
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.11
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.97
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.15
YARRANTON, CHRIS      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.57
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.62
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.93
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.39
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.56
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.60
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.89
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.36
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      42.36
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.85
SANGSTER, JUSTIN      12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      44.41
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS             44.77
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.85
FONG, ANTHONY         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.86
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.16
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.31
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.77
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.87
YAM, JOHNNY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.08
FERRIERI, MARCO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARYMEE, TIM          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.72
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.56
LEE, NELSON           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.96
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.81
SALAMEH, BASIL        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.72
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:12.61
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.18
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.73
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.79
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.81
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.16
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.82
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.99
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.98
YARRANTON, CHRIS      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.36
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.50
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:27.54
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.48
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.03
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.25
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.84
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:30.86
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.99
CUSHING, BLAKE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:31.57
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.75
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.75
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.85
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.68
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.44
WONG, WILLIAM         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.41
CHIU, NORMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.93
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.41
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.62
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.80
QUIROZ, MARCELO       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:51.90
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.53
LEE, NELSON           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.28
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:01.02
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      36.92
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.42
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.44
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.88
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.98
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.15
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.27
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.40
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.47
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.85
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.92
YARRANTON, CHRIS      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.23
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.26
YAM, JOHNNY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.72
WONG, WILLIAM         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.73
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.62
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.84
CUSHING, BLAKE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      48.02
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.51
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.60
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.81
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.07
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.90
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       50.15
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.54
CHIU, NORMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.75
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.13
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.19
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.47
RYTZ, LUKE            11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          56.84
QUIROZ, MARCELO       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.56
LEE, NELSON           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.83
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:21.85
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.46
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.64
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.72
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.06
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.63
PANKOV, ALEX          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:32.86
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.59
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.30
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.92
YARRANTON, CHRIS      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:38.61
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.86
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:41.66
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.85
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.63
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.66
YAM, JOHNNY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:45.04
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.26
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.61
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.90
SANGSTER, JUSTIN      12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:46.36
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:47.13
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:47.16
FONG, ANTHONY         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.18
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.23
MARYMEE, TIM          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:49.84
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:50.40
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:50.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.99
SOLIS, SERGIO         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:51.58
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.24
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.17
FERRIERI, MARCO       11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:56.52
LEE, NELSON           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:10.08
SALAMEH, BASIL        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:10.94
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.98
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:12.69
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.39
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.77
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.21
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.80
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.94
YARRANTON, CHRIS      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.70
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.22
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.05
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.44
SOLIS, SERGIO         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:47.31
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.66
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:58.66
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:42.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:35.10
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:36.25
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:39.78
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:45.38
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:45.87
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.62
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.17
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:55.26
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:56.81
YARRANTON, CHRIS      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:56.90
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:00.76
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:01.55
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:02.23
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.78
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:08.71
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:10.38
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:10.87
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:14.92
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:16.71
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:19.35
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:20.01
YAM, JOHNNY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:24.21
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:24.63
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:26.45
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:38.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARYMEE, TIM          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:42.78
LEE, NELSON           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:53.61
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES     14 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:00.37
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.89
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.85
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:03.87
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.95
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.04
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.91
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.90
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.94
AGASID, MARK          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.35
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.71
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.27
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.52
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.06
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:11.78
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.87
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.88
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.27
MORILLO, JUSTIN       14 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:13.50
CHIU, HERMAN          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.83
POGGETTI, NICK        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.16
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.71
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.81
YAM, ROBERT           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.99
HERMANSEN, DAVID      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.03
KIM, ERIC             13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.17
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.87
THOMAS, ROSS          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:36.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-14   400 FREE                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:46.11
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:01.98
SMITH, JASON          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:04.02
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:05.09
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:06.85
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:11.13
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:13.12
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:14.77
AGASID, MARK          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:14.98
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:16.70
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:16.94
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:27.16
MORILLO, JUSTIN       14 CC TULE NATION TRITON    5:27.28
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:28.02
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:32.59
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:32.90
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:32.98
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:33.25
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:33.89
HERMANSEN, DAVID      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:39.71
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:30.02
THOMAS, ROSS          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    7:08.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.88
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.80
DUNN, BEN             14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.91
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:13.94
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.40
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.58
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.55
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.01
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.57
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.93
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.38
AGASID, MARK          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.15
SMITH, JASON          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.24
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.77
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.34
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.32
ENDO, JUSTIN          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:25.51
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.06
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.53
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.09
MAYO, STUART          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.27
MORILLO, JUSTIN       14 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:28.76
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.17
YAM, ROBERT           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:32.62
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.09
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.34
KIM, ERIC             13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.41
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.77
HERMANSEN, DAVID      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:41.27
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:44.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:23.12
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.28
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.64
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.48
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:41.64
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:41.80
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:44.46
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:44.50
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:44.81
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.81
SMITH, JASON          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:48.59
AGASID, MARK          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.89
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.30
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:52.80
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:54.62
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:56.52
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:56.92
MORILLO, JUSTIN       14 CC TULE NATION TRITON    3:02.12
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:03.25
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:13.44
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.56
HERMANSEN, DAVID      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:16.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:17.09
KIM, ERIC             13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:24.12
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:38.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:44.26
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:56.34
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:58.11
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:04.09
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:07.14
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:07.87
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:08.74
SMITH, JASON          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:09.68
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:10.27
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:12.17
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:12.69
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:12.78
AGASID, MARK          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:13.14
ENDO, JUSTIN          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:13.31
MORILLO, JUSTIN       14 CC TULE NATION TRITON    3:14.17
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:18.90
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:18.97
YAM, ROBERT           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:20.50
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:21.15
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:21.58
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:26.73
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:27.84
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:28.08
MAYO, STUART          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:29.01
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:31.67
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:35.22
HERMANSEN, DAVID      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:36.62
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:40.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.74
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.38
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:10.41
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.50
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.39
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.43
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.60
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.79
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:14.80
DUNN, BEN             14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.97
SMITH, JASON          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.46
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.10
ENDO, JUSTIN          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.74
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.10
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.98
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.00
AGASID, MARK          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.44
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.77
MORILLO, JUSTIN       14 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:29.68
KIM, ERIC             13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.07
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.17
MAYO, STUART          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.79
HERMANSEN, DAVID      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.09
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.13
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.08
YAM, ROBERT           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:42.02
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES     14 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    2:25.01
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.38
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:28.99
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.42
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.31
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:42.18
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:44.00
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.66
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.73
SMITH, JASON          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.51
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:47.96
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.34
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:50.29
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:51.13
AGASID, MARK          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.09
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.64
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:55.82
MORILLO, JUSTIN       14 CC TULE NATION TRITON    2:57.44
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:59.05
YAM, ROBERT           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:04.52
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:05.15
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:05.66
HERMANSEN, DAVID      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:09.06
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:16.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:09.67
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:11.76
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:22.09
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    5:29.83
DUNN, BEN             14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:34.34
SMITH, JASON          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:39.99
HONG, JARROD          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:44.34
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:48.94
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:49.55
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:51.20
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:51.72
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:54.37
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:54.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGASID, MARK          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:59.00
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:03.40
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:04.77
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:07.61
MORILLO, JUSTIN       14 CC TULE NATION TRITON    6:15.65
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:24.03
HERMANSEN, DAVID      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:30.08
MAYO, STUART          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:32.25
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.70
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.79
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.82
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:05.06
ZHU, TONY             16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.49
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.63
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.50
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.08
ABELSON, NOAH         16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    15-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:39.80
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:50.96
ZHU, TONY             16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:58.90
MRSNY, CAMERON        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:04.57
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:06.34
PENDLETON, LARS       15 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:34.20
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:34.55
ABELSON, NOAH         16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:23.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, JEFF          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.21
MRSNY, CAMERON        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.04
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.52
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.59
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.51
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.37
CLUPNY, NICK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.54
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.30
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.04
MRSNY, CAMERON        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.09
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.92
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.23
ZHU, TONY             16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.76
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.07
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:52.50
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.41
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                    S O U T H  S A N  F R A N C I S C O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-061                          04/06/02  THRU  04/07/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:52.18
MRSNY, CAMERON        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.92
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.38
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:14.65
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:18.72
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:24.15
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:33.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, JEFF          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.28
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.36
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.62
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.99
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.90
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.71
CLUPNY, NICK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.13
ZHU, TONY             16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.11
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.95
MRSNY, CAMERON        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.33
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.87
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:50.17
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.90
JOHNSON, SCOTT        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:53.05
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:33.02
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:07.57