S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.59
BUCKLEY, JAMIE K      10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       32.74
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.88
TABOADA, ARLA         10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           33.33
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.48
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.80
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.19
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.41
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.69
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             39.00
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.16
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.32
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.90
NAPIER, SHELBY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.99
COURVILLE, MADDY      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.11
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.82
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.97
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.18
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.26
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.69
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.88
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.88
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.32
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       42.82
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.93
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.47
DAVIS, MELISSA        10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.97
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.01
DUNHAM, DANIELA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.18
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.83
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.95
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.00
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.07
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.19
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.64
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.95
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS             47.01
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.34
GILMORE, LINDSEY M     8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       47.52
SHIELDS, ANGELA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.29
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.30
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.36
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.62
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.66
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.07
ALLEN, HALIE           7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       50.13
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.56
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           51.33
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.29
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.04
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.19
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.16
TRAN, SAMANTHA         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.45
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.27
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.26
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       56.66
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.89
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.39
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PIUNTI, ALLIE          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.91
MENDEZ, SARAH N        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.33
KJAR, HAYLEY           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.97
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:08.21
TRAN, ANISSA           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.42
KULP, KATIE            5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.08
GHADIRI, KATRINA      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.91
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.99
HAMEL, JORDAN          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.24
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:20.47
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   6 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCKLEY, JAMIE K      10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:10.57
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.19
TABOADA, ARLA         10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:13.08
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.44
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.70
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.85
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.15
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.48
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.29
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.27
JHONG, MARCIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.63
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.40
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.12
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.13
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:31.67
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:32.37
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.93
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.10
RABY, CHRISTINA        9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.77
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:36.89
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.00
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:38.52
DUNHAM, DANIELA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.21
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:41.24
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:41.79
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:41.90
GILMORE, LINDSEY M     8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:42.31
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.93
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:45.26
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.49
CHU, ESTHER            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.96
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:47.66
CODDINGTON, NICOLE    10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:47.85
DEMCHUK, ANASTASIYA    8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.56
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:48.87
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:48.93
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.18
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:50.22
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.69
ALLEN, HALIE           7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:50.87
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:51.46
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:57.02
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:59.13
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUFF, ALEX             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.95
CODDINGTON, MICHELE    9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:00.48
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:01.14
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:11.01
CINKOVA, GABI          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:15.80
GHADIRI, KATRINA      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.55
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.87
CLEGG, KATELYN         7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:48.54
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.25
COURVILLE, MADDY      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:32.00
BUCKLEY, JAMIE K      10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:33.47
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.71
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:48.92
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.98
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:52.84
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:52.85
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS           3:00.66
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:01.03
JHONG, MARCIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:06.83
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:07.76
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.74
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:10.64
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:11.46
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:11.55
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:14.53
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:15.89
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:16.21
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:17.06
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:19.56
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:22.86
COURVILLE, MADDY      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:23.58
RABY, CHRISTINA        9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:26.69
DAVIS, MELISSA        10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:27.02
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:29.50
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:30.85
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:33.46
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:33.74
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:43.48
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:45.81
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:46.04
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:47.21
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:59.83
CODDINGTON, NICOLE    10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:59.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.02
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.78
BUCKLEY, JAMIE K      10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       41.32
TABOADA, ARLA         10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           43.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.53
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.58
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.94
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.16
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             44.52
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.90
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.37
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.03
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.11
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.12
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.23
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           46.92
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.09
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.29
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.38
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             47.96
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.82
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.06
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           49.34
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           49.39
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.72
NAPIER, SHELBY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      50.26
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.51
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.68
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.61
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.04
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.11
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       52.61
DAVIS, MELISSA        10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      53.16
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.17
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       53.40
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.42
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS             53.58
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.90
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.10
COURVILLE, MADDY      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.46
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.79
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           55.14
GILMORE, LINDSEY M     8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       55.95
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.00
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.43
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.46
LITTLE, ALLISON        9 PC LADERA OAKS             57.72
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.94
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.42
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.87
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.40
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.48
TRAN, SAMANTHA         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.55
ALLEN, HALIE           7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:01.15
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:01.37
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.01
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.39
SHIELDS, ANGELA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.10
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.26
TRAN, ANISSA           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.35
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.42
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.80
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:04.91
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.18
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.46
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, SARAH N        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.01
PIUNTI, ALLIE          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.42
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.61
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.94
KJAR, HAYLEY           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.01
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.46
GHADIRI, KATRINA      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.59
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.31
CINKOVA, GABI          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.40
HAMEL, JORDAN          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.55
KULP, KATIE            5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.54
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   6 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.84
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:20.47
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.34
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.04
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:32.15
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.65
TABOADA, ARLA         10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:35.28
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:37.39
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.85
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:40.01
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:41.46
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.76
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:43.87
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.38
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.79
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.89
JHONG, MARCIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.66
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:46.06
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:49.70
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:54.56
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.85
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:54.89
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.92
GILMORE, LINDSEY M     8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:55.02
DAVIS, MELISSA        10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:56.07
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:01.00
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.65
CODDINGTON, MICHELE    9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:19.95
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.88
GHADIRI, KATRINA      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:14.16
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
DEMCHUK, ANASTASIYA    8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.54
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.24
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.71
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.09
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.27
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.85
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.48
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.67
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.79
BUCKLEY, JAMIE K      10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       50.22
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             50.44
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.64
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             50.69
TABOADA, ARLA         10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           52.74
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.01
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.04
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.20
DAVIS, MELISSA        10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      55.50
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.79
LITTLE, ALLISON        9 PC LADERA OAKS             56.79
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.01
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.60
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.65
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      59.08
NAPIER, SHELBY        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      59.14
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           59.76
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.10
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.66
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.72
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.98
TRAN, SAMANTHA         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.33
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.41
GILMORE, LINDSEY M     8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:02.57
SHIELDS, ANGELA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.81
ALLEN, HALIE           7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:05.26
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.23
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.74
CINKOVA, GABI          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:06.87
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.89
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.97
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.38
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.22
PIUNTI, ALLIE          8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.92
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.94
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.94
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.20
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.78
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.92
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.17
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.45
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:13.79
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.62
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.69
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.90
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.20
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.38
MENDEZ, SARAH N        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.91
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.03
KULP, KATIE            5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:24.18
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     7 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:24.39
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.50
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.85
TRAN, ANISSA           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.34
GHADIRI, KATRINA      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.58
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
HAMEL, JORDAN          8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.30
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.75
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:45.74
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:46.03
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.81
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.36
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:50.58
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.67
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:51.26
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:51.66
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.13
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:53.40
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:55.01
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:57.09
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:02.76
CODDINGTON, NICOLE    10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:05.86
COURVILLE, MADDY      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:06.88
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:07.53
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:07.76
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:10.55
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:10.95
DUNHAM, DANIELA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.49
GILMORE, LINDSEY M     8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:12.42
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:12.42
CHU, ESTHER            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:12.58
DAVIS, MELISSA        10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:13.31
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.42
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:13.55
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:13.57
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:17.74
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:21.34
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.57
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:27.77
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.17
CODDINGTON, MICHELE    9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:28.76
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.07
EVANS, SAMANTHA        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.97
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:38.39
CLEGG, KATELYN         7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:00.25
CINKOVA, GABI          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           NO SHOW
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
GHADIRI, KATRINA      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.09
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.82
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.56
BUCKLEY, JAMIE K      10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       39.88
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.19
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.63
TABOADA, ARLA         10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           41.34
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.76
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.33
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.28
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.49
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.90
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.15
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.23
RABY, CHRISTINA        9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.04
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.25
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.07
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           50.69
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           54.05
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.69
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.73
DEMCHUK, ANASTASIYA    8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.33
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.49
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.54
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.44
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.39
CHU, ESTHER            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.65
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.25
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:06.37
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.73
CINKOVA, GABI          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.85
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.74
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.21
ALLEN, HALIE           7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:12.45
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.55
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.12
CLEGG, KATELYN         7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.05
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:48.62
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
DUNHAM, DANIELA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
RUFF, ALEX             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.95
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.59
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.19
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.20
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:36.30
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.05
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:46.94
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.33
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:58.54
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:00.40
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:05.77
CINKOVA, GABI          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:36.23
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:48.77
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:56.00
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:04.65
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:09.21
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:13.68
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:14.93
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:15.07
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:16.06
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:21.15
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:25.82
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:31.25
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:31.62
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:31.94
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:35.36
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:35.95
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:38.84
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:42.21
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:42.81
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:44.25
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:45.29
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:51.43
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:52.90
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:52.97
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:54.73
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:27.00
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:29.09
LITTLE, ALLISON        9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.14
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.76
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.32
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.42
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.77
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.96
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           32.11
PLUME, OLIVIA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.20
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.38
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.41
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.46
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.50
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.53
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.71
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           32.82
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.85
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.13
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.23
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS             33.28
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.28
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.28
LAWSON, MICHAELA      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.36
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.45
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.47
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.59
SAFIR, SARAH          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.60
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.10
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS             34.14
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.40
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.54
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.61
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.78
FALTINEER, JULIANNA   12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       34.80
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.84
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.85
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.19
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.25
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.64
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.74
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.10
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.13
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.68
FOX, ALEX             12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       36.71
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS             37.18
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.32
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.52
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.88
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.33
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.50
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.61
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.92
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.21
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.44
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      39.70
HENZE, KAITLIN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             40.41
VAN TUYL, GENEVIEVE   12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           40.42
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.85
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.19
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACIEL, JENNIFER      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.85
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       43.05
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.27
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.47
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.53
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.66
HAMEL, MORGAN         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.91
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS             49.82
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:02.20
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.42
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.50
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.69
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.76
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.97
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.21
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.48
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.76
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.01
PLUME, OLIVIA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.15
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:12.39
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.20
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.23
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.28
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.48
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:14.02
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.06
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.08
SAFIR, SARAH          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.35
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.50
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.52
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.52
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:14.84
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.76
FALTINEER, JULIANNA   12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:15.81
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.92
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.44
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.25
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.36
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.71
FOX, ALEX             12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:18.94
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    1:19.33
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.45
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.79
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.00
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.31
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.66
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.62
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.67
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.97
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.06
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:23.08
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.32
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.66
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VAN TUYL, GENEVIEVE   12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:33.27
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:33.59
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:33.76
DERNEHL, LIZA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.39
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:34.93
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.68
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.35
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.26
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.18
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:41.94
RANOA, KRISTINA       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.96
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:50.02
MACIEL, JENNIFER      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:50.42
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:13.82
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.01
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:31.08
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.32
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.47
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.00
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:36.27
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:36.87
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.36
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:37.78
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:38.06
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.19
PLUME, OLIVIA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.49
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.09
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.85
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.85
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.38
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.87
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.14
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.97
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:43.17
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:43.29
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.39
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:43.78
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:44.32
SAFIR, SARAH          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:44.78
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.34
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.44
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.20
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.44
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:48.21
FOX, ALEX             12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:51.91
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    2:54.82
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:54.97
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:57.16
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:58.89
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:59.89
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:01.63
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:03.91
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:06.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:07.71
JHONG, KELLEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:08.95
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:12.34
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:13.48
FRIED, JENNIFER       11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:28.96
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:40.32
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:58.91
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    4:49.84
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:12.18
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:14.17
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:16.03
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:17.57
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:20.91
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:27.06
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:27.76
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:32.12
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:34.18
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:34.56
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:37.49
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:47.08
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:49.40
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:51.51
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:52.69
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:53.52
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:01.28
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:10.79
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:14.69
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    6:15.57
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:15.90
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:20.69
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:28.04
KADVANY, ELENA        11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:34.33
HENZE, KAITLIN        11 PC LADERA OAKS           7:11.45
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    7:42.31
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           8:16.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.52
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.78
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.31
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.24
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.46
PLUME, OLIVIA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.56
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.72
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.24
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.29
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.55
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.92
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.69
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.87
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS             40.05
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.24
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.27
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.42
SAFIR, SARAH          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.63
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.75
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.98
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.29
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS             41.37
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS             41.50
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.52
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.61
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.65
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.79
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.80
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.87
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.05
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.24
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      42.80
LAWSON, MICHAELA      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.90
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.82
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.40
FOX, ALEX             12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       44.46
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS             44.49
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.51
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.57
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.86
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.10
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.97
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.04
FALTINEER, JULIANNA   12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       46.37
HENZE, KAITLIN        11 PC LADERA OAKS             46.68
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.88
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.93
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.00
KADVANY, ELENA        11 PC LADERA OAKS             47.00
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.94
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.10
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       48.29
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.50
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      12 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.04
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       50.06
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.06
HAMEL, MORGAN         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.39
VAN TUYL, GENEVIEVE   12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           51.66
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.95
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       52.26
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.15
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.24
MACIEL, JENNIFER      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             55.22
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.45
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.43
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.50
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.34
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.35
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:20.99
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.36
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.86
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.15
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.30
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.48
PLUME, OLIVIA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.51
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.57
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.89
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.09
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.74
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.51
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:28.79
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.02
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.66
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.82
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.50
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.73
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:30.79
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.61
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.08
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:32.32
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.66
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.24
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.29
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.76
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.93
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.95
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.87
JHONG, KELLEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.03
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.31
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.82
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.98
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.78
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.20
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.88
RANOA, KRISTINA       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.54
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.04
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.00
FRIED, JENNIFER       11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:00.41
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:00.88
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:02.37
MACIEL, JENNIFER      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:15.74
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.14
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           39.48
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.66
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.76
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.86
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.40
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.77
LAWSON, MICHAELA      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.91
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.93
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.39
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.50
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.03
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.19
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           45.66
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.77
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.67
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.63
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.02
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.70
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.82
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.25
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       53.62
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.81
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      55.61
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.87
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       57.17
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.19
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.70
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC EVERGREEN AQUATICS      58.97
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.98
HAMEL, MORGAN         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.74
VAN TUYL, GENEVIEVE   12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:00.02
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.85
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.12
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:05.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.84
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:28.08
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.18
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.14
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.05
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.25
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.45
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.45
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.51
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.55
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.09
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.79
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:36.61
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.22
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.56
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.04
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.09
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.19
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.92
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:41.28
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:42.00
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.15
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:42.41
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.57
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.97
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:46.63
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    1:46.76
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.38
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:51.61
DERNEHL, LIZA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:52.53
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:52.70
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:56.70
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:56.87
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:57.61
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:00.10
RANOA, KRISTINA       11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.74
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:00.82
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:07.79
FRIED, JENNIFER       11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:10.35
WILSON, SARAH         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:10.74
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.61
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:14.89
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         NO SHOW
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
JHONG, KELLEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.58
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.00
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.01
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.23
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.23
SAFIR, SARAH          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.99
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.09
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.12
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.17
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.36
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.87
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.01
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.24
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.43
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.00
HOFFMAN, STEPHIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.22
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.53
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.47
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.29
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.85
FOX, ALEX             12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       40.91
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.28
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.10
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.34
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.44
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.74
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.24
FALTINEER, JULIANNA   12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       44.09
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.14
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.25
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       48.28
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.59
VAN TUYL, GENEVIEVE   12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           49.46
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.20
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.32
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.79
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      54.43
MACIEL, JENNIFER      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.37
DERNEHL, LIZA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.44
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.17
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.40
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.76
PLUME, OLIVIA         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.20
SAFIR, SARAH          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.62
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.04
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.18
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.83
FOX, ALEX             12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:34.85
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.58
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.90
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:40.69
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:09.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.19
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.53
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.51
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:55.19
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.11
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.12
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:01.41
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:01.97
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:02.47
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:05.92
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:09.75
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:10.43
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:12.49
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:12.76
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:14.48
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:15.29
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:21.44
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    3:21.62
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:27.40
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:30.22
FALTINEER, JULIANNA   12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:32.17
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:32.54
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:41.22
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:42.59
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.75
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.02
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.22
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.27
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.40
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.44
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.67
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.86
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.16
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.46
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.66
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.78
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.80
TICE, GINNY           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.85
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.94
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.12
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.33
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.40
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS             32.41
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.63
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.70
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.81
BEAL, MELISSA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.84
TICE, LINDSAY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.85
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.10
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.41
KO, FANNIE            13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.54
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.63
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.69
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.77
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       33.93
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.98
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.98
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.30
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.69
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.94
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.17
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.22
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.27
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.47
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.51
SAFIR, JESSICA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.57
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.74
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.07
LEUNG, CERENA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.12
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.61
ARRIBERE, VICKI       13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.82
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.29
MACIEL, AMANDA        13 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.34
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.87
AGGARWAL, NATASHA     13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.13
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.35
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.06
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.91
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.09
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.37
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.67
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.03
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.40
SPAULDING, KIM        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.47
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.73
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.88
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.06
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.10
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.22
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.27
TICE, GINNY           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.63
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.77
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.80
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.98
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.17
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.29
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.96
TICE, LINDSAY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.64
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.02
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.31
GILMORE, MELISSA A    13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:13.60
REYES, AMANDA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.73
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:14.28
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.81
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.00
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.20
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.55
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.78
LENZ, LEAH            13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.39
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.30
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.70
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.04
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.51
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.46
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:21.17
SAFIR, JESSICA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.51
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.65
FENWICK, LIZ          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.78
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.79
ESPINOSA, SARAH       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.44
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.62
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.35
AGGARWAL, NATASHA     13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.76
ARRIBERE, VICKI       13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:30.95
MACIEL, AMANDA        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:15.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.16
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.16
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:21.49
SPAULDING, KIM        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.86
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.92
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:26.29
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:27.04
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.87
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:28.20
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:28.53
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.55
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:29.63
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.86
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.53
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:30.58
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.82
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.06
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:31.68
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.58
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.34
GILMORE, MELISSA A    13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:33.60
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.51
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.33
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.95
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.68
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:37.93
TICE, LINDSAY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.86
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:39.02
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:39.88
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:39.98
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.37
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.54
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:45.14
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:45.68
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.85
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.88
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:47.10
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.26
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.09
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.65
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:51.81
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:52.83
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:55.54
SAFIR, JESSICA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:57.95
FENWICK, LIZ          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:58.46
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.45
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:01.72
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:02.72
ESPINOSA, SARAH       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.87
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.23
MACIEL, AMANDA        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:29.41
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:58.27
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:04.62
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:06.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:20.35
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:20.51
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:21.97
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:24.97
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:33.30
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:33.97
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:36.59
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:40.79
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:47.80
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:01.08
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         6:04.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.99
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.36
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.90
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.11
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.19
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.49
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.82
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:20.18
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.21
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.60
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.17
TICE, GINNY           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.62
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.63
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.85
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.91
KO, FANNIE            13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.73
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.82
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.82
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.08
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.50
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.07
TICE, LINDSAY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.34
GILMORE, MELISSA A    13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:26.83
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.26
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.91
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.12
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:28.18
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.32
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:28.43
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.61
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:28.66
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.08
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.29
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.50
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.72
LEUNG, CERENA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.15
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.70
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:43.02
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.40
AGGARWAL, NATASHA     13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:02.68
MACIEL, AMANDA        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:03.69
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.63
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.77
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.29
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.98
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.63
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.34
SPAULDING, KIM        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.55
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:52.56
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:52.96
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:53.81
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.94
LENZ, LEAH            13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:57.31
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.32
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:58.66
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:59.26
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:00.55
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.81
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.01
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.77
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:02.84
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:04.66
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:04.84
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:05.85
FENWICK, LIZ          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:07.56
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:09.82
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:14.74
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:24.60
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:28.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.87
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.05
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.51
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.03
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.32
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.65
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.85
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.43
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.32
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.24
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.44
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.66
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.23
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.27
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.48
REYES, AMANDA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.94
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.57
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.70
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.76
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.97
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.87
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.29
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.36
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:39.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.88
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.26
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.39
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.61
LENZ, LEAH            13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:40.74
GILMORE, MELISSA A    13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:42.04
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.06
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.07
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.96
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:45.59
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:47.14
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:48.02
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:48.92
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:49.08
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.84
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.24
ESPINOSA, SARAH       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.44
SAFIR, JESSICA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:56.76
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.89
ARRIBERE, VICKI       13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:59.01
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:06.45
MACIEL, AMANDA        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:06.62
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:59.99
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.12
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:03.38
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:04.67
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:09.65
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:10.78
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:12.38
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:14.14
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:14.96
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:15.64
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:17.94
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:21.60
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:22.36
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:22.71
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:23.77
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:26.52
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:26.89
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:29.34
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:31.94
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:32.59
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:33.62
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:35.59
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:38.19
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:39.69
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:57.39
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:57.39
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:57.58
SAFIR, JESSICA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    4:01.72
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:21.49
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.29
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.43
TICE, LINDSAY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.69
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.28
TICE, GINNY           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.99
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.04
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:16.31
KO, FANNIE            13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.75
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.14
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.01
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.74
GILMORE, MELISSA A    13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:23.90
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.59
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.09
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.32
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.61
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.80
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.29
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:52.46
BEAL, MELISSA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY           NO SHOW
LEUNG, CERENA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.32
TICE, GINNY           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.03
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:48.67
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.89
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:56.10
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:13.30
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
TICE, LINDSAY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.28
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.10
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:39.23
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.78
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:46.05
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:46.70
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.09
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.41
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.49
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.24
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.50
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.86
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.67
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.36
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:54.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:58.18
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:58.53
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:59.91
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:01.55
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:01.87
GILMORE, MELISSA A    13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:02.47
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.80
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:04.16
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:04.60
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:04.63
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:05.09
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:05.86
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:06.30
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:06.53
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.16
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:08.88
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:08.88
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:17.56
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:18.32
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:23.18
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:26.67
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:27.14
ESPINOSA, SARAH       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:39.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:30.74
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:55.42
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:09.83
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:36.12
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.44
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.78
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.25
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.34
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.01
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.26
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.50
VANDER VELDEN, BIANCA 26 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.74
VAN DE VELDEN, SONJA  26 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.85
SEELOS, LIZZY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.08
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.12
LAU, ERICA            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.21
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.47
LI, CHOR              17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.53
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.84
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.95
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.75
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.03
PUNZALAN, MERRYDAILE  16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.21
KO, MEGAN             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.83
PERRY, CHELSEY        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.67
WALITSCH, KELLY       15 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.00
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.97
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.89
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.15
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.37
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.22
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.04
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.52
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.91
SEELOS, LIZZY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.25
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.36
VAN DE VELDEN, SONJA  26 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.48
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.66
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.80
LAU, ERICA            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.90
VANDER VELDEN, BIANCA 26 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.08
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.94
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.61
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.60
LI, CHOR              17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.70
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.63
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.70
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.95
PUNZALAN, MERRYDAILE  16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.49
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.59
BROWN, NAOMI          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.94
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.03
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.07
WALITSCH, KELLY       15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, KAREN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.56
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.45
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.56
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.99
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.55
WELLS, BROOKE         19 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:17.56
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.71
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.82
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.60
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.75
LAU, ERICA            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.29
SEELOS, LIZZY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.20
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.39
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.36
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.96
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.70
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.53
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.05
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.82
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.02
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.81
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.13
PUNZALAN, MERRYDAILE  16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.14
DU MOND, JENNIFER J   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.32
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:43.11
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.38
BAER, JENNY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.78
LI, CHOR              17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.59
BROWN, NAOMI          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:45.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:43.70
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:43.88
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:51.68
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:55.32
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:09.95
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:10.29
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:22.06
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:26.21
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:39.64
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:42.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.43
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.33
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.43
VANDER VELDEN, BIANCA 26 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.41
VAN DE VELDEN, SONJA  26 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.45
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.90
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.93
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.85
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.79
SEELOS, LIZZY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.28
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.85
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.57
KO, MEGAN             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.22
BAER, JENNY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.65
PERRY, CHELSEY        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.08
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.74
LAU, ERICA            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
LEE, CAROLYN G        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.45
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.74
SMITH, COLLEEN        18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.88
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.43
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:45.31
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.76
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.35
LAU, ERICA            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.36
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:58.23
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:00.77
DU MOND, JENNIFER J   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:01.83
BAER, JENNY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:21.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.25
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.41
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.50
SMITH, COLLEEN        18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.72
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.49
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.76
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.95
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.99
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.87
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.98
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.98
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.17
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.42
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.05
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.22
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.23
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.10
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.71
DU MOND, JENNIFER J   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.98
BROWN, KAREN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.18
BROWN, NAOMI          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:48.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.25
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.76
FULLER, AMY           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.61
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.70
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:00.44
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.12
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:16.17
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:17.95
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:20.85
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:23.04
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:23.61
BAER, JENNY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:23.79
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:29.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.22
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.65
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.01
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.29
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.73
FULLER, AMY           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.86
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.37
SEELOS, LIZZY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.87
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.09
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.31
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.46
WELLS, BROOKE         19 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:30.98
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.91
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.14
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.22
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.75
SEELOS, LIZZY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.77
BROWN, KAREN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.10
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.67
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.12
FULLER, AMY           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.65
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.87
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.38
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.37
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.31
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.46
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.16
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.01
LAU, ERICA            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.48
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.85
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:58.13
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:58.15
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:02.48
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.37
PERRY, CHELSEY        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:30.55
BAER, JENNY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
LEE, CAROLYN G        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:21.50
SMITH, COLLEEN        18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:30.36
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.65
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.76
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.99
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.95
PIUNTI, JACK           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.40
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.52
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.57
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.91
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.96
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.98
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.24
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.92
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.47
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.48
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.75
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.99
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.82
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.84
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.06
ZAPPLE, TYLER          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.47
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.93
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.11
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.23
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.29
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.32
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.54
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.55
FILICE, MIKE          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.21
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS             45.24
TU, MATT              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.44
NAPIER, STEWART        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.01
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS             46.17
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.23
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.72
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.76
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.33
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.39
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.45
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.75
MACIEL, RUBEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.00
XIE, AVERY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.22
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             48.45
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.99
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.99
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.77
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.92
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.95
KAY, THERON            6 PC VALLEY SPLASH           53.01
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.39
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.63
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      54.08
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      54.52
CHANG, LELAND D       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.53
NGUYEN, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.65
VAN TUYL, NATHANIEL A 10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           55.72
WU, ALBERT             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.31
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:00.06
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.30
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.47
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.64
HILLS, JACK            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.92
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.34
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:10.49
WU, YOUNG              6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.23
JIMENEZ, TIMOTHY       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.37
AKIN, MATTHEW          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.48
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.56
KARAMALI, SALEEM       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.87
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.92
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       5 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.82
SCLAFANI, VICTOR      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.68
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:51.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.74
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.39
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:19.80
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.21
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.67
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:22.36
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.15
PIUNTI, JACK           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.65
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.82
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.70
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:29.27
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.44
ZAPPLE, TYLER          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.78
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.50
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.01
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.15
FILICE, MIKE          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:34.75
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:34.86
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.22
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.32
LI, EDWARD            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.14
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.64
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.30
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.78
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.52
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:49.00
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.87
MACIEL, RUBEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:51.02
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:52.61
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:52.66
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:52.95
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:55.40
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:56.43
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:57.69
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:59.20
VAN TUYL, NATHANIEL A 10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:03.08
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:05.14
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:06.39
NGUYEN, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:08.40
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:16.70
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:19.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILLS, JACK            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:27.54
AKIN, MATTHEW          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.07
JIMENEZ, TIMOTHY       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:42.50
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
WU, ALBERT             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:43.15
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.44
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.26
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:52.35
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.48
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.69
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.32
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:57.74
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:59.90
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:06.71
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:08.74
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:10.63
ZAPPLE, TYLER          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:15.70
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:16.68
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:18.95
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:28.92
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:30.37
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:37.05
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:41.13
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:07.67
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:07.83
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:28.26
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:37.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           41.66
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.24
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.62
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.03
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.71
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.75
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.77
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.89
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.48
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.60
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.01
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.70
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.24
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.11
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.47
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.25
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.25
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             51.95
ZAPPLE, TYLER          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.39
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      53.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FILICE, MIKE          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      53.68
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS             54.77
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.99
NAPIER, STEWART        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      55.44
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.66
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             56.07
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.42
TU, MATT              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.70
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.77
NGUYEN, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.93
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.58
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.63
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.97
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.00
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.82
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.86
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.57
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.11
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:01.37
VAN TUYL, NATHANIEL A 10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:01.44
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.89
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.32
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.55
KAY, THERON            6 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:02.59
XIE, AVERY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.01
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.35
CHANG, LELAND D       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.78
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.15
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.07
WU, ALBERT             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.10
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.99
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.13
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.23
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.67
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:08.62
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.40
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.06
HILLS, JACK            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.48
WU, YOUNG              6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.21
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:21.11
WISE, JACK             6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.62
JIMENEZ, TIMOTHY       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.11
AKIN, MATTHEW          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.38
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.59
KARAMALI, SALEEM       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.10
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.40
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       5 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:49.92
SCLAFANI, VICTOR      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:13.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:30.11
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.91
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.10
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.85
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.37
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.84
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.58
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.74
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.18
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:49.11
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:01.55
FILICE, MIKE          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:01.87
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.97
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:04.72
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:06.12
WU, ALBERT             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:13.31
NGUYEN, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.34
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:16.57
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:17.17
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:18.55
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.94
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.04
HILLS, JACK            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.33
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:37.13
JIMENEZ, TIMOTHY       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:47.55
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.28
PIUNTI, JACK           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.31
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.17
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.90
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.93
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.15
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.36
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS             55.43
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.79
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.04
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.87
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      57.03
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.36
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.45
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.53
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      58.14
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.26
TU, MATT              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.36
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.79
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.54
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             59.92
FILICE, MIKE          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:00.43
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.87
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.05
VAN TUYL, NATHANIEL A 10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:01.36
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:01.49
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.77
CHANG, LELAND D       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.09
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.89
HILLS, JACK            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.34
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.67
ZAPPLE, TYLER          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.90
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.08
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.72
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.33
KAY, THERON            6 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:06.76
XIE, AVERY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.84
NGUYEN, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.25
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.28
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.97
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.22
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.74
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.09
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.10
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.94
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.00
WU, YOUNG              6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:42.88
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:49.64
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:50.92
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
AKIN, MATTHEW          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
KARAMALI, SALEEM       7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
MACIEL, RUBEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
WU, ALBERT             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.60
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.28
PIUNTI, JACK           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:43.54
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.88
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.89
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.27
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:49.94
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.85
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:56.22
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:59.95
LI, EDWARD            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:00.91
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:01.20
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:01.43
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.10
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:05.25
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:05.56
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.03
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:08.30
FILICE, MIKE          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:11.06
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:12.25
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:12.76
VAN TUYL, NATHANIEL A 10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:15.47
HILLS, JACK            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:17.74
BALCH, DAN             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:18.56
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:19.65
WONG, BRIAN           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.57
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:22.61
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, BRYAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.74
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:30.49
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.45
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:50.98
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.22
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.72
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.76
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.07
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.61
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.24
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.67
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.51
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           45.62
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.23
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.41
PIUNTI, JACK           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.89
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.07
LI, EDWARD            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.30
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.63
ZAPPLE, TYLER          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.52
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.04
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.50
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.82
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.83
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.25
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.51
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.22
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.53
AKIN, GARRETT          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.24
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.60
MACIEL, RUBEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.70
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.55
WU, ALBERT             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.63
AKIN, MATTHEW          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
JIMENEZ, TIMOTHY       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.71
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.06
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.11
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.02
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.24
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:38.66
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:08.55
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:07.19
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.56
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:11.82
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:15.12
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:15.23
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:16.03
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.47
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:17.94
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:23.04
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:23.66
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:25.76
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:37.15
PIUNTI, JACK           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:42.72
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:43.59
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:47.78
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:55.55
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    4:03.22
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS           4:14.29
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:33.22
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS           4:39.94
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:59.66
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           5:09.42
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:11.80
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.63
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.66
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.86
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.56
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.86
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.30
GILMORE, JAMES R      11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       32.34
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           32.40
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.44
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.45
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.49
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.60
BARCOS, KENNETH       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.18
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.38
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.98
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.13
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.49
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.80
MCGHEE, JACOB         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.93
NGUYEN, HAROLD        11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.61
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.76
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.77
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.54
HOGAN, ALEX           11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.14
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.41
DO, STANLEY           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.84
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.40
CHAK, FREDDIE         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.74
CHENG, JASON          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.77
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.40
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.42
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.80
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.04
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.65
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:10.59
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.92
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.62
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.06
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.79
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.88
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.35
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.54
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.69
BARCOS, KENNETH       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.53
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.70
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.34
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.89
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.55
KERSTENS, MAARTEN     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:23.85
MCGHEE, JACOB         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:23.87
ESPINOSA, TOBY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.19
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.74
HOGAN, ALEX           11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:32.08
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.01
DO, STANLEY           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.37
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:49.88
CHENG, JASON          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:54.18
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:18.66
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:19.02
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:21.24
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:31.21
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.18
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.50
GILMORE, JAMES R      11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:34.78
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.52
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.89
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.18
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:41.99
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:45.99
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.81
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.76
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.17
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.03
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.21
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.36
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:54.23
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.67
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.85
KERSTENS, MAARTEN     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:00.80
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:01.67
MCGHEE, JACOB         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:01.89
ESPINOSA, TOBY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.70
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:09.88
BURN, NATE            11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:31.10
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:52.89
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:53.78
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:03.10
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:03.90
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:15.84
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:18.65
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:19.10
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:22.40
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:32.57
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:33.08
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:40.06
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:41.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:42.68
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:43.19
BARCOS, KENNETH       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:51.65
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:52.68
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:58.64
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:03.92
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:04.61
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:06.73
ESPINOSA, TOBY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:31.27
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:35.60
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:40.07
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:42.71
BURN, NATE            11 PC LADERA OAKS           7:20.52
CHAK, FREDDIE         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    8:01.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.50
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.79
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.56
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.24
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.66
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.29
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.76
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.24
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.44
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.47
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.01
GILMORE, JAMES R      11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       40.49
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.83
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.00
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.18
BARCOS, KENNETH       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.71
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.81
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS             43.29
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.33
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.11
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.91
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.93
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS             45.28
MCGHEE, JACOB         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.26
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS             47.28
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.50
HOGAN, ALEX           11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.89
BURN, NATE            11 PC LADERA OAKS             51.34
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.05
CHENG, JASON          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.43
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.96
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.83
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.79
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.94
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.05
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.20
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.59
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.28
GILMORE, JAMES R      11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:31.13
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:31.56
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.09
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.63
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.76
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.23
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.70
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:43.51
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.42
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.92
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.43
BURN, NATE            11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:57.90
CHENG, JASON          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:11.32
ESPINOSA, TOBY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
HOGAN, ALEX           11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.90
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.03
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.38
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.75
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.04
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.89
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.11
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           48.11
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.41
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      55.63
MCGHEE, JACOB         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      56.06
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.93
HOGAN, ALEX           11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:02.65
CHAK, FREDDIE         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.49
DO, STANLEY           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.70
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.22
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.67
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.51
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.14
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.56
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.78
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.11
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.09
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.39
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.36
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.48
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:39.46
GILMORE, JAMES R      11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:40.25
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.85
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.89
BARCOS, KENNETH       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:44.15
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.85
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:47.44
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:47.85
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:47.87
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.94
KERSTENS, MAARTEN     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:51.62
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:53.34
NGUYEN, HAROLD        11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:55.28
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:56.07
MCGHEE, JACOB         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:01.72
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:05.32
CHAK, FREDDIE         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:10.90
CHENG, JASON          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.97
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.53
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.56
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.88
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.91
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.91
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.41
BARCOS, KENNETH       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.84
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.42
HOGAN, ALEX           11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.40
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.96
CHAK, FREDDIE         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.77
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.65
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.56
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.67
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.08
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.19
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.44
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.82
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:54.07
GILMORE, JAMES R      11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:56.29
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:56.32
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:56.50
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.02
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:06.33
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.96
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:13.16
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.98
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:21.01
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:24.86
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:25.52
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:36.91
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.89
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      27.49
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.64
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.68
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.48
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           28.81
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.43
GRIFFIN, DAN          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.59
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.63
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.06
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.20
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.43
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.47
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.61
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.61
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.71
TABOADA, TYLER        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           31.42
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.58
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.66
CHIANG, SETON         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.81
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.90
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.66
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.97
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           33.16
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.21
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.36
TANG, KLAYTON         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.38
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.40
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.47
KIM, ERIC             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.96
COURVILLE, GREG       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.16
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.65
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.73
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.20
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.37
FRIED, BENJAMIN       13 PC LADERA OAKS             37.41
EBERT, DANNY          13 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.83
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.95
VU, MICHAEL           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.30
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.80
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:01.31
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.15
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.44
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.46
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.35
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:04.37
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:05.42
GRIFFIN, DAN          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.96
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.45
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:06.59
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.50
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.15
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.33
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.55
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.79
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.04
TABOADA, TYLER        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:09.05
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.88
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.49
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.76
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:11.90
SMITH, DAVID          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.95
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.04
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.44
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.22
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.78
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.89
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.96
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.08
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.10
SMITH, JOEL           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.27
LI, CHARLES           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.00
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.84
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.47
EBERT, DANNY          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.75
COURVILLE, GREG       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.09
BROWN, DAVID          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.92
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.14
NGUYEN, ERIC          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:36.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:08.61
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:10.10
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.39
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.22
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:18.85
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:18.90
TOLMAN, TOLGA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:20.46
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.04
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.43
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:24.36
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.48
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:25.25
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.56
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.46
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.71
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:29.51
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.82
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.72
GRIFFIN, DAN          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.74
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.74
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:33.83
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.25
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:35.35
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.67
SMITH, DAVID          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.04
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TABOADA, TYLER        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:39.05
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:39.18
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:39.86
SMITH, JOEL           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.62
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:44.17
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.24
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:45.44
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:45.70
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:49.66
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:56.08
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:58.51
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:00.00
BROWN, DAVID          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:06.02
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:06.18
COURVILLE, GREG       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:13.81
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:14.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-14   400 FREE                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:53.40
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:57.50
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:07.63
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:15.49
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:15.52
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:21.87
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:23.21
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:23.57
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:55.41
TANG, KLAYTON         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:09.76
VU, MICHAEL           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:53.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.27
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.24
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.92
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.44
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.19
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.03
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.07
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.07
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.25
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.40
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.89
GRIFFIN, DAN          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.70
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.78
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.50
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.47
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.66
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.71
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.27
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.70
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.50
TABOADA, TYLER        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:27.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIM, ERIC             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.69
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.03
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.31
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.71
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.09
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.56
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.57
EBERT, DANNY          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.05
FRIED, BENJAMIN       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.44
COURVILLE, GREG       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:45.20
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:48.84
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:21.47
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:26.46
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.94
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.88
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.18
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:41.49
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.11
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.21
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:49.72
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:50.17
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.60
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:52.00
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.19
GRIFFIN, DAN          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.60
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.63
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:56.99
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.44
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.96
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:58.73
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:03.79
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:19.25
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:22.05
LI, CHARLES           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:25.00
NGUYEN, ERIC          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:46.92
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:53.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.97
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.56
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.55
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:24.77
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.38
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:29.49
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.99
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.41
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.46
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.13
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.12
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.95
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.14
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.18
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.37
SMITH, JOEL           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.49
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.43
LI, CHARLES           14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.02
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.36
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.76
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.22
EBERT, DANNY          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:42.23
NGUYEN, ERIC          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.70
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.06
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.91
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.85
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:48.09
COURVILLE, GREG       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:51.86
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.20
BROWN, DAVID          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
TABOADA, TYLER        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.83
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:05.88
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:06.68
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:07.06
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:08.53
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.26
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.96
TABOADA, TYLER        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:14.21
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:16.17
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:19.34
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:19.37
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:20.78
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:21.85
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:24.86
TANG, KLAYTON         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:25.43
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:30.27
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:30.58
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:35.53
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:39.42
CHIANG, SETON         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:45.11
COURVILLE, GREG       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    4:02.66
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:04.77
VU, MICHAEL           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:02.78
WANG, MICHAEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.58
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.23
TOLMAN, TOLGA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:08.77
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.10
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:11.12
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.95
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.42
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.90
GRIFFIN, DAN          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.39
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.84
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.85
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.54
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.62
CHIANG, SETON         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.11
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:20.50
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.61
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:30.76
WANG, MICHAEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.79
TOLMAN, TOLGA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:35.32
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:39.02
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.24
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.17
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:31.89
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:35.57
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.49
TOLMAN, TOLGA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:40.28
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.94
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.92
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:46.84
PLUME, JOE            13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.10
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.36
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.78
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:47.96
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:50.28
DOBRUSHIN, MAX        13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:53.43
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:53.65
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:54.82
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:58.37
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.14
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:00.34
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:04.32
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:10.35
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:13.38
KIM, ERIC             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:13.96
EBERT, DANNY          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:26.29
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:31.10
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:32.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRIED, BENJAMIN       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:46.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:12.97
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:13.43
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:23.35
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         5:33.32
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:43.17
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:43.32
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:13.62
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:28.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.43
STIRN, ANDREW A       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.84
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.27
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.72
VERNA, JON            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.29
ZHU, TONY             16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.44
OH, TAEMIN            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.83
WALTON, LEE           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.96
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.99
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.12
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.17
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.68
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.71
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.25
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.40
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.54
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.45
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.76
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.06
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.42
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.47
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.76
VERNA, JON            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.85
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.32
ZHU, TONY             16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.48
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.32
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.38
WALTON, LEE           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.60
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.72
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.54
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.65
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.09
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.33
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.37
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.31
LA, SYLVAIN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.69
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.14
STIRN, ANDREW A       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.01
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.69
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.82
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.39
VERNA, JON            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.46
ZHU, TONY             16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.16
WALTON, LEE           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.48
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:21.52
JENSEN, JUSTIN        18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.80
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.58
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.17
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.24
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.36
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.82
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.87
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.10
LA, SYLVAIN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:51.47
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTON, LEE           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:54.57
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:55.52
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:12.85
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:13.74
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:23.23
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:11.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.37
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.67
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.77
STIRN, ANDREW A       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.69
VERNA, JON            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.83
JENSEN, JUSTIN        18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.14
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.84
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.13
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.78
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.81
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.25
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.33
JENSEN, JUSTIN        18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.54
VERNA, JON            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.35
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.92
STIRN, ANDREW A       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.43
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.90
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.79
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.00
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.71
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.93
STIRN, ANDREW A       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.74
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.10
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.78
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.21
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.85
LA, SYLVAIN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.25
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.61
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.67
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.15
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.08
WALTON, LEE           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:01.39
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.52
OH, TAEMIN            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.84
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:08.97
LA, SYLVAIN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.41
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.76
ZHU, TONY             16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.76
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.23
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.19
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.64
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.84
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.83
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.24
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:44.78
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.26
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:59.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-063                          04/27/02  THRU  04/28/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.27
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.57
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.31
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.76
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.08
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.08
VERNA, JON            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.06
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.28
ZHU, TONY             16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.54
STIRN, ANDREW A       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.67
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.25
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:51.52
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:04.57
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:24.66
ZHU, TONY             16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:25.35
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED