SONOMA SEA DRAGONS 
                 House of Cards Invitational, Sanction #: 2078                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazzari, Chelsea E         8 TVA                              15.66  
  2 Cornman, Naomi L           8 NBA                              16.91  
  3 Bettinger, Kate B          8 NBA                              17.61  
  4 Healy, Claire A            8 NBA                              17.68  
  5 Kaplan, Rachel K           8 WCAN                             18.02  
  6 Roth, Rebecca Y            8 PCM                              18.16  
  7 Konttinen, Bridget L       6 NBA                              18.68  
  8 Williams, Rachael L        7 OPSR                             18.84  
  9 Corn, Corrine W            8 NBA                              19.95  
 10 Long, Belden M             8 OPSR                             20.21  
 11 Konttinen, Olivia R        6 NBA                              20.67  
 12 Cahill, Haley A            8 TVA                              20.83  
 13 Hallock, Allison M         7 OPSR                             22.17  
 14 Churchill, Allison K       7 TAHO                             22.47  
 15 Sturr, Ari A               8 SSS                              22.56  
 16 Harrison, Caitlin A        7 TVA                              23.89  
 17 Stamp, Carys E             8 SSS                              24.28  
 18 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 TAHO                             24.30  
 19 Willitts, Casey M          7 TAHO                             24.95  
 20 Smith, Kira F              7 TAHO                             24.96  
 21 Bettinger, Lindsay M       6 NBA                              25.04  
 22 Packer, Claire H           8 NBA                              25.92  
 23 Vierra, Charleen R         8 SSS                              27.01  
 24 Marin, Cassandra A         6 TAHO                             28.12  
 25 Konttinen, Lillian M       6 NBA                              30.71  
 26 Malmquist, Emily           6 NBA                              30.89  
 27 Fossi, Laura G             7 OPSR                             31.36  
 28 Sutter, Ashlyn K           6 TVA                              36.44  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konttinen, Bridget L       6 NBA                              42.50  
  2 Corn, Corrine W            8 NBA                              43.94  
  3 Sturr, Ari A               8 SSS                              44.98  
  4 Brehnan, Nicole I          8 NBA                              47.05  
  5 Johnson, Brigitte E        8 SSS                              47.17  
  6 Cahill, Haley A            8 TVA                              48.17  
  7 Pelfini, Kimmy F           7 NBA                              48.47  
  8 Lopez, Claudia I           8 TVA                              51.68  
  9 Smith, Kira F              7 TAHO                             52.85  
 10 Gossage, Lizzy A           7 QUIK                             53.30  
 11 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 TAHO                             53.59  
 12 Winkler, Jo Jo J           6 NBA                              54.72  
 13 Harrison, Caitlin A        7 TVA                              55.52  
 14 Willitts, Casey M          7 TAHO                             57.04  
 15 Marin, Cassandra A         6 TAHO                           1:00.65  
 16 Fossi, Laura G             7 OPSR                           1:08.96  
 17 Sutter, Ashlyn K           6 TVA                            1:23.43  
 -- Newell, McKenzie S         7 NBA                                 DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazzari, Chelsea E         8 TVA                            1:17.36  
  2 Cox, Codie L               8 TVA                            1:17.99  
  3 Cornman, Naomi L           8 NBA                            1:20.52  
  4 Kaplan, Rachel K           8 WCAN                           1:27.86  
  5 Bettinger, Kate B          8 NBA                            1:30.44  
  6 Healy, Claire A            8 NBA                            1:31.05  
  7 Konttinen, Bridget L       6 NBA                            1:36.45  
  8 Corn, Corrine W            8 NBA                            1:36.63  
  9 Sturr, Ari A               8 SSS                            1:39.96  
 10 Konttinen, Olivia R        6 NBA                            1:46.31  
 11 Churchill, Allison K       7 TAHO                           1:48.22  
 12 Winkler, Jo Jo J           6 NBA                            1:52.93  
 13 Smith, Kira F              7 TAHO                           1:54.91  
 14 Willitts, Casey M          7 TAHO                           2:06.70  
 15 Vierra, Charleen R         8 SSS                            2:24.34  
 -- Kalinowski, Mary A         7 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corn, Corrine W            8 NBA                              23.52  
  2 Johnson, Brigitte E        8 SSS                              23.70  
  3 Smith, Kira F              7 TAHO                             24.71  
  4 Sturr, Ari A               8 SSS                              25.21  
  5 Konttinen, Bridget L       6 NBA                              25.48  
  6 Winkler, Jo Jo J           6 NBA                              25.69  
  7 Cahill, Haley A            8 TVA                              25.79  
  8 Brehnan, Nicole I          8 NBA                              25.88  
  9 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 TAHO                             26.78  
 10 Gossage, Lizzy A           7 QUIK                             27.28  
 11 Harrison, Caitlin A        7 TVA                              28.34  
 12 Newell, McKenzie S         7 NBA                              29.11  
 13 Willitts, Casey M          7 TAHO                             29.20  
 14 Marin, Cassandra A         6 TAHO                             30.32  
 15 Bettinger, Lindsay M       6 NBA                              30.37  
 16 Orloff, Lauren             7 TVA                              33.64  
 17 Pelfini, Kimmy F           7 NBA                              33.91  
 18 Malmquist, Emily           6 NBA                              37.51  
 19 Sutter, Ashlyn K           6 TVA                              37.88  
 20 Fossi, Laura G             7 OPSR                             40.20  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Codie L               8 TVA                              40.57  
  2 Cornman, Naomi L           8 NBA                              42.16  
  3 Lazzari, Chelsea E         8 TVA                              43.96  
  4 Bettinger, Kate B          8 NBA                              47.61  
  5 Healy, Claire A            8 NBA                              47.99  
  6 Roth, Rebecca Y            8 PCM                              48.17  
  7 Kaplan, Rachel K           8 WCAN                             50.75  
  8 Long, Belden M             8 OPSR                             52.26  
  9 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 TAHO                             56.30  
 10 Churchill, Allison K       7 TAHO                             56.41  
 11 Konttinen, Bridget L       6 NBA                              56.73  
 12 Smith, Kira F              7 TAHO                             58.00  
 13 Sturr, Ari A               8 SSS                              58.25  
 14 Vierra, Charleen R         8 SSS                              59.95  
 15 Konttinen, Olivia R        6 NBA                            1:01.42  
 16 Packer, Claire H           8 NBA                            1:01.62  
 17 Harrison, Caitlin A        7 TVA                            1:01.78  
 18 Marin, Cassandra A         6 TAHO                           1:05.42  
 19 Willitts, Casey M          7 TAHO                           1:09.82  
 20 Konttinen, Lillian M       6 NBA                            1:18.41  
 21 Sutter, Ashlyn K           6 TVA                            1:20.62  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazzari, Chelsea E         8 TVA                              22.95  
  2 Bettinger, Kate B          8 NBA                              23.72  
  3 Winkler, Jo Jo J           6 NBA                              26.23  
  4 Corn, Corrine W            8 NBA                              27.38  
  5 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 TAHO                             28.49  
  6 Cahill, Haley A            8 TVA                              28.67  
  7 Pelfini, Kimmy F           7 NBA                              28.84  
  8 Brehnan, Nicole I          8 NBA                              29.79  
  9 Harrison, Caitlin A        7 TVA                              30.10  
 10 Smith, Kira F              7 TAHO                             30.37  
 11 Lopez, Claudia I           8 TVA                              31.52  
 12 Kaplan, Rachel K           8 WCAN                             32.10  
 13 Gossage, Lizzy A           7 QUIK                             32.25  
 14 Newell, McKenzie S         7 NBA                              36.91  
 15 Marin, Cassandra A         6 TAHO                             37.61  
 -- Sutter, Ashlyn K           6 TVA                                 DQ  
 -- Willitts, Casey M          7 TAHO                                DQ  
 -- Orloff, Lauren             7 TVA                                 DQ  
 -- Malmquist, Emily           6 NBA                                 DQ  
 -- Johnson, Brigitte E        8 SSS                                 DQ  
 -- Sturr, Ari A               8 SSS                                 DQ  
 -- Konttinen, Bridget L       6 NBA                                 DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Codie L               8 TVA                              48.60  
  2 Bettinger, Kate B          8 NBA                              51.43  
  3 Roth, Rebecca Y            8 PCM                              56.36  
  4 Corn, Corrine W            8 NBA                              56.42  
  5 Long, Belden M             8 OPSR                             56.43  
  6 Healy, Claire A            8 NBA                              57.00  
  7 Konttinen, Bridget L       6 NBA                              58.94  
  8 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 TAHO                           1:01.21  
  9 Sturr, Ari A               8 SSS                            1:01.63  
 10 Smith, Kira F              7 TAHO                           1:02.40  
 11 Harrison, Caitlin A        7 TVA                            1:02.83  
 12 Kaplan, Rachel K           8 WCAN                           1:04.49  
 13 Packer, Claire H           8 NBA                            1:07.28  
 14 Vierra, Charleen R         8 SSS                            1:09.61  
 15 Konttinen, Olivia R        6 NBA                            1:10.75  
 16 Marin, Cassandra A         6 TAHO                           1:18.64  
 -- Fossi, Laura G             7 OPSR                                DQ  
 -- Stamp, Carys E             8 SSS                                 DQ  
 -- Churchill, Allison K       7 TAHO                                DQ  
 -- Cornman, Naomi L           8 NBA                                 DQ  
 -- Winkler, Jo Jo J           6 NBA                                 DQ  
 -- Willitts, Casey M          7 TAHO                                DQ  
 -- Konttinen, Lillian M       6 NBA                                 DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazzari, Chelsea E         8 TVA                              18.70  
  2 Kaplan, Rachel K           8 WCAN                             23.27  
  3 Konttinen, Bridget L       6 NBA                              23.40  
  4 Brehnan, Nicole I          8 NBA                              24.41  
  5 Sturr, Ari A               8 SSS                              26.75  
  6 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 TAHO                             26.96  
  7 Smith, Kira F              7 TAHO                             27.59  
  8 Harrison, Caitlin A        7 TVA                              30.24  
  9 Winkler, Jo Jo J           6 NBA                              30.41  
 10 Gossage, Lizzy A           7 QUIK                             30.92  
 11 Marin, Cassandra A         6 TAHO                             34.00  
 -- Willitts, Casey M          7 TAHO                                DQ  
 -- Bettinger, Lindsay M       6 NBA                                 DQ  
 -- Newell, McKenzie S         7 NBA                                 DQ  
 -- Malmquist, Emily           6 NBA                                 DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Codie L               8 TVA                              37.16  
  2 Cornman, Naomi L           8 NBA                              37.41  
  3 Bettinger, Kate B          8 NBA                              44.46  
  4 Healy, Claire A            8 NBA                              47.03  
  5 Corn, Corrine W            8 NBA                              56.12  
  6 Konttinen, Bridget L       6 NBA                              58.15  
  7 Konttinen, Olivia R        6 NBA                            1:02.80  
  8 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 TAHO                           1:03.39  
 -- Smith, Kira F              7 TAHO                                DQ  
 -- Marin, Cassandra A         6 TAHO                                DQ  
 -- Churchill, Allison K       7 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazzari, Chelsea E         8 TVA                            1:32.05  
  2 Kaplan, Rachel K           8 WCAN                           1:49.99  
  3 Corn, Corrine W            8 NBA                            1:52.50  
  4 Winkler, Jo Jo J           6 NBA                            2:03.41  
  5 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 TAHO                           2:08.45  
  6 Smith, Kira F              7 TAHO                           2:12.52  
  7 Gossage, Lizzy A           7 QUIK                           2:13.23  
  8 Harrison, Caitlin A        7 TVA                            2:13.94  
 -- Konttinen, Bridget L       6 NBA                                 DQ  
 -- Willitts, Casey M          7 TAHO                                DQ  
 -- Sturr, Ari A               8 SSS                                 DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                             30.85  
  2 Demont, Devon N           10 NBA                              31.52  
  3 Slater, Laura E            9 NBA                              32.78  
  4 Broser, Stefi E           10 PCM                              32.86  
  5 Petroni, Hannah M         10 TVA                              33.02  
  6 Fritts, Kaitlyn R         10 TVA                              33.20  
  7 Minigan, Kelsey A         10 TVA                              33.39  
  8 Roth, Deborah A            9 PCM                              33.62  
  9 Cwikla, Katie L           10 SRN                              34.72  
 10 Sayadi, Azita              9 NBA                              35.57  
 11 Hesh, Roxy J               9 NBA                              35.66  
 12 Winkler, Mattie G          9 NBA                              36.48  
 13 Zaccagna, Nikita M        10 QUIK                             36.86  
 14 George, Rachel M          10 TVA                              37.12  
 15 Scarbrough, Madison I     10 TVA                              37.70  
 16 Kalinowski, Kaylee L      10 TAHO                             37.91  
 17 Olson, Amanda R           10 TVA                              38.53  
 18 Peskett, Jacqueline L     10 WCAN                             39.79  
 19 Stenback, Macaela R       10 UD                               40.39  
 20 Smith, Kelsey A           10 TAHO                             40.99  
 21 Bisgaard, Haley M          9 TVA                              41.63  
 22 Brown, Ali                 9 TVA                              41.71  
 23 Bettinger, Kimmy H         9 NBA                              41.94  
 24 Zelikovsky, Melanie G     10 PCM                              42.05  
 25 Churchill, Angela M       10 TAHO                             42.67  
 26 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA                              43.29  
 27 Boisseau, Anne-Marie T     9 SSS                              43.88  
 28 PingMedvigy, Delaney A     9 SSS                              44.78  
 29 Amos, Savannah M           9 TAHO                             46.05  
 30 Thompson, Sara M          10 OPSR                             46.14  
 31 Vierra, Corine C          10 SSS                              47.64  
 32 Robertson, Alexandra E     9 OPSR                             48.00  
 33 Mathews, Shealyn M         9 NBA                              49.75  
 34 Berkoe, Haley A            9 PCM                              52.00  
 35 Williams, Grace S          9 OPSR                           1:01.25  
 36 Tavonatti, Kendra L       10 OPSR                           1:02.11  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                           1:08.94  
  2 Demont, Devon N           10 NBA                            1:09.81  
  3 Petroni, Hannah M         10 TVA                            1:13.01  
  4 Fritts, Kaitlyn R         10 TVA                            1:14.98  
  5 Minigan, Kelsey A         10 TVA                            1:15.64  
  6 Broser, Stefi E           10 PCM                            1:17.09  
  7 Slater, Laura E            9 NBA                            1:17.97  
  8 Hesh, Roxy J               9 NBA                            1:23.62  
  9 Winkler, Mattie G          9 NBA                            1:23.99  
 10 Zaccagna, Nikita M        10 QUIK                           1:24.05  
 11 Sayadi, Azita              9 NBA                            1:25.31  
 12 Kalinowski, Kaylee L      10 TAHO                           1:27.17  
 13 Stenback, Macaela R       10 UD                             1:29.07  
 14 Bettinger, Kimmy H         9 NBA                            1:29.89  
 15 Smith, Kelsey A           10 TAHO                           1:33.19  
 16 Churchill, Angela M       10 TAHO                           1:36.56  
 17 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA                            1:37.25  
 18 Bisgaard, Haley M          9 TVA                            1:37.82  
 19 Amos, Savannah M           9 TAHO                           1:42.63  
 20 PingMedvigy, Delaney A     9 SSS                            1:48.40  
 21 Thompson, Sara M          10 OPSR                           1:51.24  
 22 Berkoe, Haley A            9 PCM                            1:52.61  
 23 Mathews, Shealyn M         9 NBA                            1:54.15  
 24 Robertson, Alexandra E     9 OPSR                           1:55.15  
 25 Tavonatti, Kendra L       10 OPSR                           2:30.43  
 -- Vierra, Corine C          10 SSS                                 DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broser, Stefi E           10 PCM                            2:46.26  
  2 Thiel, Heather C          10 QUIK                           2:56.67  
  3 Winkler, Mattie G          9 NBA                            2:57.72  
  4 Kalinowski, Kaylee L      10 TAHO                           3:07.47  
  5 Bettinger, Kimmy H         9 NBA                            3:08.95  
  6 Lindstrom, Eva J          10 TVA                            3:46.20  
  7 Amos, Savannah M           9 TAHO                           3:47.73  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiel, Heather C          10 QUIK                             41.36  
  2 Winkler, Mattie G          9 NBA                              41.76  
  3 Bankson, Jeanne G          9 OPSR                             42.92  
  4 Bettinger, Kimmy H         9 NBA                              45.40  
  5 Kalinowski, Kaylee L      10 TAHO                             46.30  
  6 Prager, Alyssa M          10 WCAN                             49.21  
  7 Wirick, Jenna C            9 TVA                              49.42  
  8 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA                              49.90  
  9 Frost, Stephanie L        10 TVA                              51.80  
 10 Amos, Savannah M           9 TAHO                             53.20  
 11 Brown, Ali                 9 TVA                              54.62  
 12 Thompson, Sara M          10 OPSR                             54.75  
 13 Peskett, Jacqueline L     10 WCAN                             54.88  
 14 Lindstrom, Eva J          10 TVA                              55.20  
 15 Boisseau, Anne-Marie T     9 SSS                              56.67  
 16 Uppendahl, Carissa J      10 TAHO                           1:01.41  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Mattie G          9 NBA                            1:29.61  
  2 Thiel, Heather C          10 QUIK                           1:38.37  
  3 Bankson, Jeanne G          9 OPSR                           1:41.49  
  4 Smith, Kelsey A           10 TAHO                           1:41.68  
  5 Bisgaard, Haley M          9 TVA                            1:42.73  
  6 Kalinowski, Kaylee L      10 TAHO                           1:43.13  
  7 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA                            1:46.95  
  8 Amos, Savannah M           9 TAHO                           2:02.43  
 -- Uppendahl, Carissa J      10 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                             44.01  
  2 Demont, Devon N           10 NBA                              45.10  
  3 Broser, Stefi E           10 PCM                              45.15  
  4 Winkler, Mattie G          9 NBA                              45.73  
  5 Hesh, Roxy J               9 NBA                              46.39  
  6 Roth, Deborah A            9 PCM                              46.89  
  7 Bettinger, Kimmy H         9 NBA                              47.64  
  8 Scarbrough, Madison I     10 TVA                              49.18  
  9 Minigan, Kelsey A         10 TVA                              49.57  
 10 Kalinowski, Kaylee L      10 TAHO                             49.65  
 11 Petroni, Hannah M         10 TVA                              49.90  
 12 Sayadi, Azita              9 NBA                              49.91  
 13 George, Rachel M          10 TVA                              49.94  
 14 Smith, Kelsey A           10 TAHO                             51.46  
 15 Cwikla, Katie L           10 SRN                              51.91  
 16 Olson, Amanda R           10 TVA                              52.32  
 17 Brown, Ali                 9 TVA                              53.42  
 18 Slater, Laura E            9 NBA                              54.12  
 19 Zelikovsky, Melanie G     10 PCM                              54.69  
 20 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA                              54.84  
 21 Churchill, Angela M       10 TAHO                             54.94  
 22 Boisseau, Anne-Marie T     9 SSS                              55.89  
 23 Bisgaard, Haley M          9 TVA                              57.17  
 24 Zaccagna, Nikita M        10 QUIK                             57.54  
 24 Thompson, Sara M          10 OPSR                             57.54  
 26 Amos, Savannah M           9 TAHO                           1:00.42  
 27 PingMedvigy, Delaney A     9 SSS                            1:01.72  
 28 Berkoe, Haley A            9 PCM                            1:05.98  
 29 Stenback, Macaela R       10 UD                             1:08.33  
 30 Mathews, Shealyn M         9 NBA                            1:13.76  
 -- Williams, Grace S          9 OPSR                                DQ  
 -- Robertson, Alexandra E     9 OPSR                                DQ  
 -- Vierra, Corine C          10 SSS                                 DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minigan, Kelsey A         10 TVA                            1:43.67  
  2 Thiel, Heather C          10 QUIK                           1:45.26  
  3 Brown, Ali                 9 TVA                            1:50.63  
  4 Cwikla, Katie L           10 SRN                            1:50.64  
  5 Smith, Kelsey A           10 TAHO                           1:51.93  
  6 Prager, Alyssa M          10 WCAN                           1:52.27  
  7 George, Rachel M          10 TVA                            1:52.95  
  8 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA                            1:59.51  
  9 Lindstrom, Eva J          10 TVA                            2:00.15  
 10 Boisseau, Anne-Marie T     9 SSS                            2:00.20  
 11 Frost, Stephanie L        10 TVA                            2:01.04  
 12 Uppendahl, Carissa J      10 TAHO                           2:06.44  
 13 Thompson, Sara M          10 OPSR                           2:08.94  
 14 Wirick, Jenna C            9 TVA                            2:11.79  
 15 Amos, Savannah M           9 TAHO                           2:15.15  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Mattie G          9 NBA                              41.06  
  2 Broser, Stefi E           10 PCM                              41.27  
  3 Bettinger, Kimmy H         9 NBA                              43.45  
  4 Thiel, Heather C          10 QUIK                             45.63  
  5 Cwikla, Katie L           10 SRN                              46.00  
  6 Wirick, Jenna C            9 TVA                              46.22  
  7 Kalinowski, Kaylee L      10 TAHO                             47.75  
  8 Prager, Alyssa M          10 WCAN                             49.52  
  9 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA                              50.67  
 10 Smith, Kelsey A           10 TAHO                             51.67  
 11 Boisseau, Anne-Marie T     9 SSS                              53.78  
 12 Amos, Savannah M           9 TAHO                           1:05.84  
 -- Uppendahl, Carissa J      10 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                           1:13.92  
  2 Demont, Devon N           10 NBA                            1:29.09  
  3 Slater, Laura E            9 NBA                            1:38.59  
  4 Winkler, Mattie G          9 NBA                            1:42.30  
  5 Sayadi, Azita              9 NBA                            1:44.73  
  6 Stenback, Macaela R       10 UD                             1:52.85  
  7 Hesh, Roxy J               9 NBA                            1:54.62  
  8 Zaccagna, Nikita M        10 QUIK                           2:08.17  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                           1:18.66  
  2 Roth, Deborah A            9 PCM                            1:24.56  
  3 Fritts, Kaitlyn R         10 TVA                            1:24.73  
  4 Demont, Devon N           10 NBA                            1:24.84  
  5 Broser, Stefi E           10 PCM                            1:25.62  
  6 Petroni, Hannah M         10 TVA                            1:27.97  
  7 Winkler, Mattie G          9 NBA                            1:29.15  
  8 Slater, Laura E            9 NBA                            1:30.22  
  9 Minigan, Kelsey A         10 TVA                            1:30.88  
 10 Hesh, Roxy J               9 NBA                            1:31.23  
 11 Sayadi, Azita              9 NBA                            1:32.46  
 12 Bettinger, Kimmy H         9 NBA                            1:37.00  
 13 George, Rachel M          10 TVA                            1:37.62  
 14 Kalinowski, Kaylee L      10 TAHO                           1:37.74  
 15 Scarbrough, Madison I     10 TVA                            1:39.68  
 16 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA                            1:40.06  
 17 Smith, Kelsey A           10 TAHO                           1:40.36  
 18 Zaccagna, Nikita M        10 QUIK                           1:42.54  
 19 Brown, Ali                 9 TVA                            1:44.57  
 20 Boisseau, Anne-Marie T     9 SSS                            1:47.11  
 21 Stenback, Macaela R       10 UD                             1:49.56  
 22 Churchill, Angela M       10 TAHO                           1:51.92  
 23 Mathews, Shealyn M         9 NBA                            2:00.03  
 24 Berkoe, Haley A            9 PCM                            2:02.94  
 25 Amos, Savannah M           9 TAHO                           2:07.78  
 -- Zelikovsky, Melanie G     10 PCM                                 DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA                              26.20  
  2 Catelli, Cat N            12 QUIK                             27.13  
  3 Dellaria, Lyndsie E       12 NBA                              27.41  
  4 Morphew, Cayla A          12 QUIK                             28.01  
  5 Cutler, Gabby W           12 NBA                              28.30  
  6 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA                              28.35  
  7 Eastland, Sarah L         12 SSS                              28.42  
  8 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     12 NBA                              28.85  
  9 Sawicki, Ali R            12 TVA                              29.04  
 10 Rieser, Abbie L           12 NBA                              29.20  
 11 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA                              29.77  
 12 Ramirez, Brenda V         12 TVA                              30.04  
 13 Tresenrider, Amy M        11 SSS                              30.57  
 14 Thrower, Lauren J         12 TVA                              30.77  
 15 McCartney, Amber N        12 QUIK                             31.21  
 16 Falls, Lauren M           12 TAHO                             31.23  
 17 Serrano, Victoria E       11 TVA                              32.59  
 18 Segura, Lucienne E        12 SSS                              32.71  
 19 XU, Katherina             11 TVA                              32.76  
 20 Shanahan, Sara R          12 OPSR                             32.80  
 21 Greer, Katie N            12 SSS                              32.93  
 22 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA                              33.01  
 23 Kemmer, Jordan C          11 TVA                              33.17  
 24 Burks, Sarah E            11 TAHO                             33.28  
 25 Webb, Caroline G          12 NBA                              33.33  
 26 Ryder, Lauren E           11 WCAN                             33.51  
 27 PingMedvigy, Elyse D      12 SSS                              34.07  
 28 Malmquist, Amy            11 NBA                              34.13  
 29 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA                              34.70  
 29 Kenney, Liz S             12 SSS                              34.70  
 31 Peskett, Maureen E        12 WCAN                             37.47  
 32 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA                              37.78  
 33 Anazzawa, Kaori K         12 OPSR                             37.83  
 34 Wang, Christine P         11 OPSR                             38.06  
 34 Siegle, Emily A           11 SSS                              38.06  
 36 Petersen, Brooke A        11 OPSR                             39.31  
 37 Livingston, Krystyna A    11 TVA                              43.54  
 38 Bowen, Hannah R           11 SSS                              47.26  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA                              56.94  
  2 Catelli, Cat N            12 QUIK                             58.99  
  3 Dellaria, Lyndsie E       12 NBA                              59.46  
  4 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA                            1:00.78  
  5 Cutler, Gabby W           12 NBA                            1:01.16  
  6 Morphew, Cayla A          12 QUIK                           1:01.68  
  7 Eastland, Sarah L         12 SSS                            1:02.45  
  8 Rieser, Abbie L           12 NBA                            1:02.92  
  9 McAllister, Nicole J      12 PCM                            1:03.29  
 10 Sawicki, Ali R            12 TVA                            1:04.05  
 11 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     12 NBA                            1:04.13  
 12 Cox, Kayla K              11 TVA                            1:05.47  
 13 Tresenrider, Amy M        11 SSS                            1:05.70  
 14 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA                            1:07.65  
 15 Ramirez, Brenda V         12 TVA                            1:08.16  
 16 Falls, Lauren M           12 TAHO                           1:08.42  
 17 McCartney, Amber N        12 QUIK                           1:09.00  
 18 XU, Katherina             11 TVA                            1:09.35  
 19 Greer, Katie N            12 SSS                            1:10.38  
 20 Segura, Lucienne E        12 SSS                            1:11.22  
 21 Chappell, Cleo M          11 TVA                            1:12.00  
 22 Kemmer, Jordan C          11 TVA                            1:12.01  
 23 Serrano, Victoria E       11 TVA                            1:12.13  
 24 Webb, Caroline G          12 NBA                            1:12.21  
 25 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA                            1:13.08  
 26 Shanahan, Sara R          12 OPSR                           1:13.71  
 27 Malmquist, Amy            11 NBA                            1:13.74  
 28 PingMedvigy, Elyse D      12 SSS                            1:14.36  
 29 Ryder, Lauren E           11 WCAN                           1:15.05  
 30 Kenney, Liz S             12 SSS                            1:15.21  
 31 Burks, Sarah E            11 TAHO                           1:15.80  
 32 Ross, Athen A             11 TVA                            1:16.84  
 33 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA                            1:16.85  
 34 Clark, Jillian K          11 UD                             1:19.52  
 35 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA                            1:20.55  
 36 Wang, Christine P         11 OPSR                           1:30.31  
 37 Siegle, Emily A           11 SSS                            1:31.96  
 38 Livingston, Krystyna A    11 TVA                            1:36.09  
 39 Petersen, Brooke A        11 OPSR                           1:37.96  
 40 Arnold, Jordan E          11 TAHO                           2:05.99  
 -- Williams, Claire L        11 OPSR                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dellaria, Lyndsie E       12 NBA                            2:10.60  
  2 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA                            2:13.12  
  3 Eastland, Sarah L         12 SSS                            2:13.44  
  4 Cutler, Gabby W           12 NBA                            2:15.25  
  5 Duffy, Aoife M            12 NBA                            2:15.81  
  6 Gayman, Heidi A           12 NBA                            2:18.94  
  7 Schlunt, Brittany M       12 NBA                            2:19.28  
  8 McAllister, Nicole J      12 PCM                            2:22.50  
  9 Tresenrider, Amy M        11 SSS                            2:23.05  
 10 McCartney, Amber N        12 QUIK                           2:23.80  
 11 Duffy, Fiona K            11 NBA                            2:26.32  
 12 Steil, Stephanie S        12 QUIK                           2:27.70  
 13 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA                            2:29.90  
 14 Ramirez, Brenda V         12 TVA                            2:31.55  
 15 Chappell, Cleo M          11 TVA                            2:34.19  
 16 Serrano, Victoria E       11 TVA                            2:36.38  
 17 Greer, Katie N            12 SSS                            2:38.30  
 18 Webb, Caroline G          12 NBA                            2:38.71  
 19 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA                            2:39.61  
 20 Keith, Kerry A            12 QUIK                           2:45.59  
 21 Malmquist, Amy            11 NBA                            2:45.71  
 22 Loback, Cammy M           11 NBA                            2:46.92  
 23 Ross, Athen A             11 TVA                            2:49.44  
 24 Nommsen, Lacey J          12 QUIK                           2:49.46  
 25 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA                            2:49.76  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutler, Gabby W           12 NBA                              33.45  
  2 Tresenrider, Amy M        11 SSS                              33.52  
  3 Schlunt, Brittany M       12 NBA                              34.57  
  4 Rieser, Abbie L           12 NBA                              35.36  
  5 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA                              35.46  
  6 Duffy, Aoife M            12 NBA                              35.55  
  7 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA                              35.56  
  8 Cox, Kayla K              11 TVA                              35.93  
  9 Steil, Stephanie S        12 QUIK                             36.63  
 10 Greer, Katie N            12 SSS                              36.95  
 11 McCartney, Amber N        12 QUIK                             37.20  
 12 Shanahan, Sara R          12 OPSR                             38.52  
 13 Beaumont, Nicky J         11 NBA                              38.84  
 14 Burks, Sarah E            11 TAHO                             39.06  
 15 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA                              39.57  
 16 Serrano, Victoria E       11 TVA                              39.86  
 17 Duffy, Fiona K            11 NBA                              40.06  
 18 Falls, Lauren M           12 TAHO                             40.09  
 19 Ziemba, Irene F           12 SSS                              40.28  
 20 Segura, Lucienne E        12 SSS                              40.43  
 21 Treick, Shelby            11 NBA                              41.15  
 22 Kenney, Liz S             12 SSS                              42.25  
 23 Webb, Caroline G          12 NBA                              43.16  
 24 Malmquist, Amy            11 NBA                              44.01  
 24 Ross, Athen A             11 TVA                              44.01  
 26 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA                              44.24  
 27 Loback, Cammy M           11 NBA                              45.15  
 28 Wang, Christine P         11 OPSR                             45.39  
 29 Harrison, Lauren E        12 SSS                              48.07  
 30 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA                              48.11  
 31 Petersen, Brooke A        11 OPSR                             53.95  
 32 Peskett, Maureen E        12 WCAN                             54.27  
 33 Daniels, Tamar J          12 OPSR                             58.24  
 -- Livingston, Krystyna A    11 TVA                                 DQ  
 -- Bowen, Hannah R           11 SSS                                 DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA                            1:05.10  
  2 Tresenrider, Amy M        11 SSS                            1:10.73  
  3 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     12 NBA                            1:10.99  
  4 Morphew, Cayla A          12 QUIK                           1:11.46  
  5 Cutler, Gabby W           12 NBA                            1:11.56  
  6 McAllister, Nicole J      12 PCM                            1:15.87  
  7 Sawicki, Ali R            12 TVA                            1:15.95  
  8 Cox, Kayla K              11 TVA                            1:18.63  
  9 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA                            1:19.04  
 10 Greer, Katie N            12 SSS                            1:19.64  
 11 McCartney, Amber N        12 QUIK                           1:21.75  
 12 Burks, Sarah E            11 TAHO                           1:23.04  
 13 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA                            1:24.58  
 14 Serrano, Victoria E       11 TVA                            1:24.65  
 15 PingMedvigy, Elyse D      12 SSS                            1:24.99  
 16 Kemmer, Jordan C          11 TVA                            1:28.06  
 17 Clark, Jillian K          11 UD                             1:29.04  
 18 Kenney, Liz S             12 SSS                            1:31.73  
 19 Webb, Caroline G          12 NBA                            1:32.92  
 20 Malmquist, Amy            11 NBA                            1:36.58  
 21 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA                            1:38.97  
 22 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA                            1:47.52  
 23 Williams, Claire L        11 OPSR                           2:21.56  
 -- Chappell, Cleo M          11 TVA                                 DQ  
 -- Bowen, Hannah R           11 SSS                                 DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falls, Lauren M           12 TAHO                             36.00  
  2 Thrower, Lauren J         12 TVA                              36.52  
  3 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA                              37.97  
  4 Duffy, Aoife M            12 NBA                              38.03  
  5 Gayman, Heidi A           12 NBA                              38.65  
  6 McAllister, Nicole J      12 PCM                              38.75  
  7 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA                              39.15  
  8 Cox, Kayla K              11 TVA                              39.18  
  9 Rieser, Abbie L           12 NBA                              39.31  
 10 Chappell, Cleo M          11 TVA                              39.55  
 11 Tresenrider, Amy M        11 SSS                              40.01  
 12 Treick, Shelby            11 NBA                              40.18  
 13 Burks, Sarah E            11 TAHO                             40.87  
 14 Ramirez, Brenda V         12 TVA                              41.41  
 15 Cutler, Gabby W           12 NBA                              41.65  
 16 Beaumont, Nicky J         11 NBA                              41.80  
 17 Schlunt, Brittany M       12 NBA                              41.81  
 18 Steil, Stephanie S        12 QUIK                             41.86  
 19 Webb, Caroline G          12 NBA                              42.04  
 20 Duffy, Fiona K            11 NBA                              42.16  
 21 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA                              42.65  
 22 Harrison, Lauren E        12 SSS                              42.92  
 23 McCartney, Amber N        12 QUIK                             43.62  
 24 Kenney, Liz S             12 SSS                              43.95  
 25 Segura, Lucienne E        12 SSS                              44.31  
 26 Greer, Katie N            12 SSS                              44.32  
 27 Malmquist, Amy            11 NBA                              44.62  
 28 Wang, Christine P         11 OPSR                             45.23  
 29 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA                              45.47  
 30 Serrano, Victoria E       11 TVA                              45.57  
 31 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA                              46.30  
 32 Loback, Cammy M           11 NBA                              46.65  
 33 Petersen, Brooke A        11 OPSR                             48.35  
 34 Ziemba, Irene F           12 SSS                              49.07  
 35 Shanahan, Sara R          12 OPSR                             49.36  
 36 Ross, Athen A             11 TVA                              49.56  
 37 Lopez, Claire M           11 TVA                              50.29  
 38 Livingston, Krystyna A    11 TVA                              50.31  
 39 Nommsen, Lacey J          12 QUIK                             53.55  
 40 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA                              55.60  
 41 Daniels, Tamar J          12 OPSR                             56.49  
 42 Peskett, Maureen E        12 WCAN                             58.13  
 43 Keith, Kerry A            12 QUIK                             58.86  
 -- Bowen, Hannah R           11 SSS                                 DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA                            1:14.81  
  2 Falls, Lauren M           12 TAHO                           1:19.68  
  3 McAllister, Nicole J      12 PCM                            1:19.77  
  4 Catelli, Cat N            12 QUIK                           1:22.27  
  5 Chappell, Cleo M          11 TVA                            1:22.28  
  6 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA                            1:23.29  
  7 Tresenrider, Amy M        11 SSS                            1:23.78  
  8 Rieser, Abbie L           12 NBA                            1:25.04  
  9 Ramirez, Brenda V         12 TVA                            1:25.38  
 10 Cox, Kayla K              11 TVA                            1:26.38  
 11 XU, Katherina             11 TVA                            1:26.83  
 12 Burks, Sarah E            11 TAHO                           1:28.14  
 13 Webb, Caroline G          12 NBA                            1:30.07  
 14 Kenney, Liz S             12 SSS                            1:31.34  
 15 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA                            1:31.50  
 16 McCartney, Amber N        12 QUIK                           1:35.86  
 17 Segura, Lucienne E        12 SSS                            1:37.40  
 18 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA                            1:37.98  
 19 Anazzawa, Kaori K         12 OPSR                           1:38.61  
 20 Clark, Jillian K          11 UD                             1:38.75  
 21 Wang, Christine P         11 OPSR                           1:38.82  
 21 Greer, Katie N            12 SSS                            1:38.82  
 23 Kemmer, Jordan C          11 TVA                            1:44.01  
 24 Shanahan, Sara R          12 OPSR                           1:45.73  
 25 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       11 SRN                            1:47.59  
 26 Livingston, Krystyna A    11 TVA                            1:52.54  
 27 Siegle, Emily A           11 SSS                            1:54.26  
 28 Ryder, Lauren E           11 WCAN                           1:57.48  
 -- Malmquist, Amy            11 NBA                                 DQ  
 -- Williams, Claire L        11 OPSR                                DQ  
 -- Petersen, Brooke A        11 OPSR                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catelli, Cat N            12 QUIK                             28.61  
  2 Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA                              28.86  
  3 Dellaria, Lyndsie E       12 NBA                              30.55  
  4 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA                              32.35  
  5 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     12 NBA                              32.38  
  6 Eastland, Sarah L         12 SSS                              32.49  
  7 Rieser, Abbie L           12 NBA                              32.73  
  8 Sawicki, Ali R            12 TVA                              33.29  
  9 XU, Katherina             11 TVA                              33.48  
 10 Morphew, Cayla A          12 QUIK                             33.57  
 11 Cutler, Gabby W           12 NBA                              33.78  
 12 Tresenrider, Amy M        11 SSS                              34.31  
 13 Thrower, Lauren J         12 TVA                              34.77  
 14 Segura, Lucienne E        12 SSS                              35.30  
 15 Chappell, Cleo M          11 TVA                              35.56  
 16 McCartney, Amber N        12 QUIK                             35.70  
 17 Cox, Kayla K              11 TVA                              36.05  
 18 Ramirez, Brenda V         12 TVA                              36.36  
 19 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA                              36.59  
 20 Clark, Jillian K          11 UD                               37.04  
 21 Serrano, Victoria E       11 TVA                              37.26  
 22 Falls, Lauren M           12 TAHO                             37.44  
 23 Burks, Sarah E            11 TAHO                             37.85  
 24 Ryder, Lauren E           11 WCAN                             38.24  
 25 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA                              38.45  
 26 Ross, Athen A             11 TVA                              39.65  
 27 Kemmer, Jordan C          11 TVA                              39.87  
 28 Webb, Caroline G          12 NBA                              39.95  
 29 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       11 SRN                              43.08  
 30 Siegle, Emily A           11 SSS                              47.70  
 31 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA                              48.21  
 -- Arnold, Jordan E          11 TAHO                                DQ  
 -- Malmquist, Amy            11 NBA                                 DQ  
 -- Wang, Christine P         11 OPSR                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dellaria, Lyndsie E       12 NBA                            1:10.63  
  2 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA                            1:11.70  
  3 Schlunt, Brittany M       12 NBA                            1:14.09  
  4 Eastland, Sarah L         12 SSS                            1:15.26  
  5 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA                            1:16.02  
  6 Duffy, Aoife M            12 NBA                            1:17.32  
  7 Tresenrider, Amy M        11 SSS                            1:17.97  
  8 Gayman, Heidi A           12 NBA                            1:18.73  
  9 Steil, Stephanie S        12 QUIK                           1:19.24  
 10 Chappell, Cleo M          11 TVA                            1:23.64  
 11 Cox, Kayla K              11 TVA                            1:24.55  
 12 Duffy, Fiona K            11 NBA                            1:25.81  
 13 Webb, Caroline G          12 NBA                            1:36.50  
 14 Loback, Cammy M           11 NBA                            1:40.74  
 15 Nommsen, Lacey J          12 QUIK                           1:42.89  
 -- Burks, Sarah E            11 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Nicole J      12 PCM                            1:09.36  
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie E       12 NBA                            1:11.24  
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA                            1:11.46  
  4 Eastland, Sarah L         12 SSS                            1:12.70  
  5 Cutler, Gabby W           12 NBA                            1:12.86  
  6 Duffy, Aoife M            12 NBA                            1:13.10  
  7 Tresenrider, Amy M        11 SSS                            1:13.94  
  8 Schlunt, Brittany M       12 NBA                            1:14.08  
  9 Thrower, Lauren J         12 TVA                            1:14.24  
  9 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA                            1:14.24  
 11 Rieser, Abbie L           12 NBA                            1:14.49  
 12 Falls, Lauren M           12 TAHO                           1:16.95  
 13 Cox, Kayla K              11 TVA                            1:17.55  
 14 McCartney, Amber N        12 QUIK                           1:18.55  
 15 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA                            1:19.11  
 16 Chappell, Cleo M          11 TVA                            1:20.38  
 17 Burks, Sarah E            11 TAHO                           1:20.70  
 18 Ramirez, Brenda V         12 TVA                            1:20.95  
 19 Duffy, Fiona K            11 NBA                            1:20.98  
 20 Segura, Lucienne E        12 SSS                            1:21.46  
 21 Greer, Katie N            12 SSS                            1:22.49  
 22 Beaumont, Nicky J         11 NBA                            1:23.24  
 23 Serrano, Victoria E       11 TVA                            1:23.63  
 24 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA                            1:23.86  
 25 Shanahan, Sara R          12 OPSR                           1:24.15  
 26 Webb, Caroline G          12 NBA                            1:24.62  
 27 Treick, Shelby            11 NBA                            1:25.92  
 28 Kenney, Liz S             12 SSS                            1:28.55  
 29 Ross, Athen A             11 TVA                            1:28.65  
 30 Malmquist, Amy            11 NBA                            1:30.27  
 31 Ziemba, Irene F           12 SSS                            1:30.64  
 32 Loback, Cammy M           11 NBA                            1:33.12  
 33 Harrison, Lauren E        12 SSS                            1:35.53  
 34 Wang, Christine P         11 OPSR                           1:36.34  
 35 Nommsen, Lacey J          12 QUIK                           1:37.72  
 36 Keith, Kerry A            12 QUIK                           1:41.40  
 37 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA                            1:44.97  
 -- Petersen, Brooke A        11 OPSR                                DQ  
 -- Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA                                 DQ  
 -- Gayman, Heidi A           12 NBA                                 DQ  
 -- Livingston, Krystyna A    11 TVA                                 DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Natalie J         13 TAHO                             27.73  
  2 Short, Sandra C           13 NBA                              27.91  
  3 Petroni, Natalie A        13 TVA                              28.01  
  4 Lung, Nicole P            13 NBA                              28.96  
  5 Payne, Lacey J            13 TAHO                             30.08  
  6 Pereira, Sara A           13 TVA                              30.13  
  7 Lopez, Tiana R            13 TVA                              31.25  
  8 Kemmer, Jessica N         13 TVA                              31.42  
  9 Sallee, Jaimie M          13 SSS                              31.75  
 10 Alexander, Nicole V       14 TVA                              31.85  
 11 O'Donnel, Kate P          14 OPSR                             31.95  
 12 Henzi, Erin E             14 OPSR                             32.52  
 13 Treick, Elizabeth         13 NBA                              34.28  
 14 Walsh, Danielle L         14 TVA                              39.01  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Natalie J         13 TAHO                             59.78  
  2 Petroni, Natalie A        13 TVA                            1:00.03  
  3 Fedrick, Aileen E         13 TVA                            1:00.49  
  4 McAllister, Amber J       14 PCM                            1:00.53  
  5 Lung, Nicole P            13 NBA                            1:02.12  
  6 Short, Sandra C           13 NBA                            1:03.04  
  7 Gossage, Alexandra J      14 QUIK                           1:03.13  
  8 Payne, Lacey J            13 TAHO                           1:06.68  
  9 Pereira, Sara A           13 TVA                            1:06.93  
 10 Lopez, Tiana R            13 TVA                            1:07.66  
 11 Alexander, Nicole V       14 TVA                            1:08.74  
 12 Sallee, Jaimie M          13 SSS                            1:10.07  
 13 Rogers, Jessica H         13 TVA                            1:10.43  
 14 Kemmer, Jessica N         13 TVA                            1:13.26  
 15 O'Donnel, Kate P          14 OPSR                           1:14.11  
 16 Treick, Elizabeth         13 NBA                            1:15.23  
 17 Henzi, Erin E             14 OPSR                           1:15.78  
 18 Walsh, Danielle L         14 TVA                            1:23.05  
 -- Ashe, Jessica P           14 TVA                                 DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UN                             2:03.94  
  2 Jordan, Lexie R           13 NBA                            2:06.02  
  3 Turner, Natalie J         13 TAHO                           2:07.41  
  4 Winther, Cory A           14 TVA                            2:09.08  
  5 Fedrick, Aileen E         13 TVA                            2:09.55  
  6 Petroni, Natalie A        13 TVA                            2:13.37  
  7 Sheppard, J.C. B          14 NBA                            2:13.47  
  8 Short, Sandra C           13 NBA                            2:13.58  
  9 McAllister, Amber J       14 PCM                            2:14.91  
 10 Weinberger, Hanna S       13 SSS                            2:17.89  
 11 Brush, Katie R            14 NBA                            2:23.58  
 12 Wolfe, Sarah A            13 WCAN                           2:30.87  
 13 Pereira, Sara A           13 TVA                            2:31.83  
 14 Camblin, Veronnica N      13 WCAN                           2:43.37  
 15 Kemmer, Jessica N         13 TVA                            2:44.11  
 16 Barron, Tiffany C         14 TAHO                           3:01.39  
 17 Walsh, Danielle L         14 TVA                            3:10.93  
 18 Bilbrey, Bethany R        13 TAHO                           3:38.54  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lexie R           13 NBA                            5:36.27  
  2 Fedrick, Aileen E         13 TVA                            5:42.57  
  3 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UN                             5:44.73  
  4 McAllister, Amber J       14 PCM                            5:50.03  
  5 Brush, Katie R            14 NBA                            6:21.35  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UN                             1:02.50  
  2 Jordan, Lexie R           13 NBA                            1:04.37  
  3 Winther, Cory A           14 TVA                            1:07.50  
  4 Fedrick, Aileen E         13 TVA                            1:07.54  
  5 McAllister, Amber J       14 PCM                            1:09.21  
  6 Short, Sandra C           13 NBA                            1:11.06  
  7 Lung, Nicole P            13 NBA                            1:12.07  
  8 Malloy, Erin K            14 UN                             1:12.14  
  9 Turner, Natalie J         13 TAHO                           1:12.22  
 10 Weinberger, Hanna S       13 SSS                            1:12.73  
 11 Sheppard, J.C. B          14 NBA                            1:12.91  
 12 Pereira, Sara A           13 TVA                            1:19.27  
 13 Payne, Lacey J            13 TAHO                           1:19.75  
 14 Wolfe, Sarah A            13 WCAN                           1:26.39  
 15 Kemmer, Jessica N         13 TVA                            1:27.29  
 16 Camblin, Veronnica N      13 WCAN                           1:31.76  
 17 Walsh, Danielle L         14 TVA                            1:39.38  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedrick, Aileen E         13 TVA                            2:23.37  
  2 McAllister, Amber J       14 PCM                            2:29.68  
  3 Ashe, Jessica P           14 TVA                            2:41.66  
  4 Gossage, Alexandra J      14 QUIK                           2:42.37  
 -- Sallee, Jaimie M          13 SSS                                 DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Natalie J         13 TAHO                           1:18.67  
  2 Pereira, Sara A           13 TVA                            1:21.15  
  3 Rogers, Jessica H         13 TVA                            1:21.66  
  4 Ashe, Jessica P           14 TVA                            1:23.24  
  5 Gossage, Alexandra J      14 QUIK                           1:25.81  
  6 Lung, Nicole P            13 NBA                            1:26.02  
  7 Payne, Lacey J            13 TAHO                           1:26.53  
  8 Alexander, Nicole V       14 TVA                            1:30.12  
  9 Kemmer, Jessica N         13 TVA                            1:38.98  
 10 O'Donnel, Kate P          14 OPSR                           1:45.79  
 11 Walsh, Danielle L         14 TVA                            1:48.32  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UN                             2:39.73  
  2 Brush, Katie R            14 NBA                            2:45.21  
  3 Jordan, Lexie R           13 NBA                            2:53.38  
  4 Barron, Tiffany C         14 TAHO                           3:28.01  
  5 Camblin, Veronnica N      13 WCAN                           3:48.27  
  6 Kemmer, Jessica N         13 TVA                            3:49.37  
  7 Walsh, Danielle L         14 TVA                            3:53.00  
 -- Bilbrey, Bethany R        13 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UN                             1:03.65  
  2 Sheppard, J.C. B          14 NBA                            1:04.61  
  3 Jordan, Lexie R           13 NBA                            1:06.64  
  4 Petroni, Natalie A        13 TVA                            1:07.04  
  5 Turner, Natalie J         13 TAHO                           1:10.89  
  6 Winther, Cory A           14 TVA                            1:11.66  
  7 Lung, Nicole P            13 NBA                            1:11.76  
  8 Brush, Katie R            14 NBA                            1:14.16  
  9 Short, Sandra C           13 NBA                            1:14.24  
 10 Malloy, Erin K            14 UN                             1:16.94  
 11 Wolfe, Sarah A            13 WCAN                           1:34.78  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petroni, Natalie A        13 TVA                            2:26.71  
  2 Fedrick, Aileen E         13 TVA                            2:26.95  
  3 Turner, Natalie J         13 TAHO                           2:29.25  
  4 Lung, Nicole P            13 NBA                            2:34.79  
  5 Short, Sandra C           13 NBA                            2:36.03  
  6 Gossage, Alexandra J      14 QUIK                           2:36.77  
  7 Ashe, Jessica P           14 TVA                            2:37.84  
  8 Payne, Lacey J            13 TAHO                           2:42.88  
  9 O'Donnel, Kate P          14 OPSR                           3:19.27  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, Lindsay C        15 UN                               27.58  
  2 Rogers, Alyssa N          15 UN                               27.99  
  3 Turner, Jorie C           16 TAHO                             29.81  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, Lindsay C        15 UN                               58.87  
  2 Peskett, Kelsie R         16 UN                             1:00.47  
  3 Turner, Jorie C           16 TAHO                           1:02.65  
  4 Bailey, Kaitlynn R        15 WCAN                           1:13.42  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, Lindsay C        15 UN                             2:05.37  
  2 Peskett, Kelsie R         16 UN                             2:17.55  
  3 Smeets, Loes              15 UN                             2:32.71  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, Lindsay C        15 UN                             5:31.63  
  2 Leary, Katie G            15 UN                             6:17.30  
  3 Smeets, Loes              15 UN                             7:15.82  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jorie C           16 TAHO                           1:11.46  
  2 Peskett, Kelsie R         16 UN                             1:11.76  
  3 Smeets, Loes              15 UN                             1:25.35  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Turner, Jorie C           16 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, Lindsay C        15 UN                             1:18.18  
  2 Bailey, Kaitlynn R        15 WCAN                           1:31.79  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, Lindsay C        15 UN                             2:41.63  
  2 Leary, Katie G            15 UN                             2:50.01  
  3 Smeets, Loes              15 UN                             3:03.38  
  4 Bailey, Kaitlynn R        15 WCAN                           3:12.28  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jorie C           16 TAHO                           1:10.19  
  2 Peskett, Kelsie R         16 UN                             1:12.32  
  3 Rogers, Alyssa N          15 UN                             1:12.41  
  4 Smeets, Loes              15 UN                             1:26.82  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, Lindsay C        15 UN                             2:24.52  
  2 Rogers, Alyssa N          15 UN                             2:27.80  
  3 Bailey, Kaitlynn R        15 WCAN                           3:08.46  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konttinen, Patrick J       8 NBA                              16.78  
  2 Ehlenbach, Trevor J        8 PCM                              17.40  
  3 Gault, Harmon F            7 TVA                              17.67  
  4 Selzer, Jack B             8 UD                               18.66  
  5 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                               18.85  
  6 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon J     8 QUIK                             19.64  
  7 Starr, Sam R               8 TVA                              24.01  
  8 Healy, George W            6 NBA                              25.46  
  9 Selzer, Dannny W           7 UD                               26.10  
 10 Marin, Francisco           8 TAHO                             27.24  
 11 Loel, Jacob P              7 SSS                              27.61  
 12 Shanahan, Chris R          7 OPSR                             28.51  
 13 Kalinowski, Dan R          5 TAHO                             36.18  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Brad K              7 NBA                              40.65  
  2 Christofferson, Ben J      8 NBA                              43.85  
  3 Selzer, Jack B             8 UD                               43.89  
  4 Charles, Vaughn S          8 OPSR                             48.62  
  5 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                               50.96  
  6 Marin, Francisco           8 TAHO                             57.87  
  7 Benzerara, Ali             8 OPSR                             58.43  
  8 Selzer, Dannny W           7 UD                             1:03.27  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konttinen, Patrick J       8 NBA                            1:29.34  
  2 Ehlenbach, Trevor J        8 PCM                            1:31.64  
  3 Rich, Jonathan W           8 QUIK                           1:34.27  
  4 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                             1:41.58  
  5 Selzer, Jack B             8 UD                             1:44.25  
  6 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon J     8 QUIK                           1:45.36  
  7 Selzer, Dannny W           7 UD                             2:31.09  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Brad K              7 NBA                              21.65  
  2 Marin, Francisco           8 TAHO                             24.39  
  3 Gault, Harmon F            7 TVA                              24.41  
  4 Christofferson, Ben J      8 NBA                              26.81  
  5 Selzer, Jack B             8 UD                               27.08  
  6 Charles, Vaughn S          8 OPSR                             29.31  
  7 Selzer, Dannny W           7 UD                               29.37  
  8 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                               29.67  
  9 Benzerara, Ali             8 OPSR                             31.00  
 10 Kalinowski, Dan R          5 TAHO                             34.91  
 11 Benzerara, Zachary         7 OPSR                             44.50  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konttinen, Patrick J       8 NBA                              47.45  
  2 Ehlenbach, Trevor J        8 PCM                              49.51  
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon J     8 QUIK                             50.17  
  4 Rich, Jonathan W           8 QUIK                             55.32  
  5 Marin, Francisco           8 TAHO                             56.59  
  6 Loel, Jacob P              7 SSS                            1:00.84  
  7 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                             1:01.78  
  8 Selzer, Jack B             8 UD                             1:05.20  
  9 Starr, Sam R               8 TVA                            1:08.10  
 -- Healy, George W            6 NBA                                 DQ  
 -- Selzer, Dannny W           7 UD                                  DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                               26.62  
  2 Gault, Harmon F            7 TVA                              26.89  
  3 Ehlenbach, Trevor J        8 PCM                              26.99  
  4 Cline, Brad K              7 NBA                              27.55  
  5 Christofferson, Ben J      8 NBA                              28.19  
  6 Selzer, Jack B             8 UD                               31.40  
  7 Shanahan, Chris R          7 OPSR                             32.77  
 -- Charles, Vaughn S          8 OPSR                                DQ  
 -- Marin, Francisco           8 TAHO                                DQ  
 -- Selzer, Dannny W           7 UD                                  DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehlenbach, Trevor J        8 PCM                              53.34  
  2 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                               59.75  
  3 Rich, Jonathan W           8 QUIK                           1:04.20  
  4 Shanahan, Chris R          7 OPSR                           1:07.58  
  5 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon J     8 QUIK                           1:09.10  
  6 Marin, Francisco           8 TAHO                           1:13.48  
  7 Selzer, Jack B             8 UD                             1:13.70  
 -- Konttinen, Patrick J       8 NBA                                 DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Brad K              7 NBA                              22.66  
  2 Selzer, Jack B             8 UD                               24.88  
  3 Ehlenbach, Trevor J        8 PCM                              26.34  
  4 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                               27.51  
 -- Selzer, Dannny W           7 UD                                  DQ  
 -- Marin, Francisco           8 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konttinen, Patrick J       8 NBA                              50.27  
  2 Selzer, Jack B             8 UD                               59.92  
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon J     8 QUIK                           1:04.28  
 -- Marin, Francisco           8 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehlenbach, Trevor J        8 PCM                            1:52.45  
  2 Christofferson, Ben J      8 NBA                            2:04.36  
  3 Selzer, Jack B             8 UD                             2:04.91  
 -- Myers, Casey D             8 UD                                  DQ  
 -- Cline, Brad K              7 NBA                                 DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan E             10 NBA                              31.03  
  2 Mathews, Jack B           10 NBA                              35.49  
  3 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA                              35.72  
  4 Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 WCAN                             35.96  
  5 Johnson, Nick G            9 SSS                              36.41  
  6 Vizcarra, Evan A          10 TVA                              37.32  
  7 Armstrong, Peter T        10 TVA                              39.81  
  8 Starr, Michael J          10 TVA                              40.60  
  9 Keller, Samson M           9 PCM                              41.51  
 10 Mazzoleni, Eddie L        10 QUIK                             44.27  
 11 Bilbrey, Adam S           10 TAHO                             44.28  
 12 Sterne, Joe L              9 TVA                              46.69  
 13 Curry, Rick J             10 SSS                              49.85  
 14 Torre, Eric A             10 OPSR                             52.55  
 15 Capone, Enzo S             9 OPSR                             57.27  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan E             10 NBA                            1:10.14  
  2 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA                            1:17.69  
  3 Mathews, Jack B           10 NBA                            1:18.08  
  4 Vizcarra, Evan A          10 TVA                            1:18.94  
  5 Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 WCAN                           1:22.47  
  6 Johnson, Nick G            9 SSS                            1:24.38  
  7 Starr, Michael J          10 TVA                            1:32.61  
  8 Keller, Samson M           9 PCM                            1:37.75  
  9 Armstrong, Peter T        10 TVA                            1:40.07  
 10 Mazzoleni, Eddie L        10 QUIK                           1:41.24  
 11 Sterne, Joe L              9 TVA                            1:43.96  
 12 Torre, Eric A             10 OPSR                           1:59.36  
 13 Capone, Enzo S             9 OPSR                           2:02.58  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA                            2:58.42  
  2 Brehnan, Alexander K      10 NBA                            3:47.20  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 WCAN                             44.76  
  2 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA                              45.95  
  3 Armstrong, Peter T        10 TVA                              46.15  
  4 Johnson, Nick G            9 SSS                              47.61  
  5 Zweig, Louie M            10 OPSR                             52.68  
  6 Brady, Bobby W             9 OPSR                             59.48  
  7 Torre, Eric A             10 OPSR                           1:00.80  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick G            9 SSS                            1:40.92  
  2 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA                            1:41.59  
  3 Brehnan, Alexander K      10 NBA                            1:57.05  
  4 Torre, Eric A             10 OPSR                           2:11.48  
  5 Brady, Bobby W             9 OPSR                           2:15.62  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick G            9 SSS                              45.31  
  2 Lynch, Ryan E             10 NBA                              46.85  
  3 Starr, Michael J          10 TVA                              49.73  
  4 Bilbrey, Adam S           10 TAHO                             50.34  
  5 Sterne, Joe L              9 TVA                              50.73  
  6 Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 WCAN                             51.64  
  7 Mathews, Jack B           10 NBA                              51.67  
  8 Vizcarra, Evan A          10 TVA                              52.14  
  9 Curry, Rick J             10 SSS                              56.01  
 10 Armstrong, Peter T        10 TVA                            1:00.83  
 11 Mazzoleni, Eddie L        10 QUIK                           1:06.12  
 -- Capone, Enzo S             9 OPSR                                DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick G            9 SSS                            1:39.43  
  2 Zimmerman, David T        10 PCM                            1:47.78  
  3 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA                            1:49.04  
  4 Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 WCAN                           1:53.68  
  5 Brehnan, Alexander K      10 NBA                            2:00.16  
  6 Zweig, Louie M            10 OPSR                           2:04.83  
  7 Armstrong, Peter T        10 TVA                            2:08.15  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 WCAN                             44.05  
  2 Zimmerman, David T        10 PCM                              48.25  
  3 Brehnan, Alexander K      10 NBA                              58.88  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA                            1:39.49  
  2 Mathews, Jack B           10 NBA                            1:49.79  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan E             10 NBA                            1:25.62  
  2 Vizcarra, Evan A          10 TVA                            1:28.11  
  3 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA                            1:31.80  
  4 Mathews, Jack B           10 NBA                            1:32.60  
  5 Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 WCAN                           1:34.58  
  6 Starr, Michael J          10 TVA                            1:41.05  
  7 Johnson, Nick G            9 SSS                            1:41.20  
  8 Sterne, Joe L              9 TVA                            1:47.39  
 -- Keller, Samson M           9 PCM                                 DQ  
 -- Curry, Rick J             10 SSS                                 DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           11 SSS                              27.11  
  2 Bochner, Wes W            12 PCM                              27.40  
  3 Gault, Walter S           11 TVA                              28.59  
  4 Borge, Max M              12 NBA                              28.88  
  5 Catelli, Robbie V         11 QUIK                             29.15  
  6 Sayadi, Shayan            11 NBA                              30.09  
  7 Packer, Christopher B     11 NBA                              30.68  
  8 Englesbe, Alexander C     12 TVA                              31.73  
  9 Weinberger, Hank S        12 SSS                              31.82  
 10 Tauraso, David K          11 TVA                              33.12  
 11 Zueger, Zachary Z         11 QUIK                             35.58  
 12 Konjikusic, Jan M         12 OPSR                             35.73  
 13 Corn, Pierce L            11 NBA                              37.39  
 14 Pereira, Brian P          11 TVA                              38.82  
 15 Pereira, Andy J           11 TVA                              39.29  
 16 Simpson, Michael J        11 TAHO                             57.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           11 SSS                              58.03  
  2 Bochner, Wes W            12 PCM                            1:01.48  
  3 Gault, Walter S           11 TVA                            1:02.90  
  4 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA                            1:05.82  
  5 Catelli, Robbie V         11 QUIK                           1:05.95  
  6 Borge, Max M              12 NBA                            1:06.23  
  7 Sayadi, Shayan            11 NBA                            1:08.16  
  8 Englesbe, Alexander C     12 TVA                            1:09.11  
  9 Packer, Christopher B     11 NBA                            1:10.97  
 10 Weinberger, Hank S        12 SSS                            1:11.30  
 11 Tauraso, David K          11 TVA                            1:14.03  
 12 Konjikusic, Jan M         12 OPSR                           1:19.38  
 13 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                           1:19.59  
 14 Corn, Pierce L            11 NBA                            1:20.45  
 15 Pereira, Andy J           11 TVA                            1:26.60  
 16 Zueger, Zachary Z         11 QUIK                           1:27.78  
 17 Pereira, Brian P          11 TVA                            1:28.28  
 18 Simpson, Michael J        11 TAHO                           1:59.65  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel L         12 QUIK                           2:06.36  
  2 Sallee, David J           11 SSS                            2:10.04  
  3 Bochner, Wes W            12 PCM                            2:14.37  
  4 Gault, Walter S           11 TVA                            2:14.39  
  5 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA                            2:23.86  
  6 Englesbe, Alexander C     12 TVA                            2:26.45  
  7 Packer, Christopher B     11 NBA                            2:27.63  
  8 Johnson, Dustin F         11 PCM                            2:27.69  
  9 Tauraso, David K          11 TVA                            2:40.07  
 10 Konjikusic, Jan M         12 OPSR                           2:57.58  
 11 Simpson, Michael J        11 TAHO                           3:56.17  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           11 SSS                              31.59  
  2 Gossage, Daniel L         12 QUIK                             33.15  
  3 Johnson, Dustin F         11 PCM                              35.45  
  4 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA                              38.78  
  5 Packer, Christopher B     11 NBA                              38.96  
  6 Englesbe, Alexander C     12 TVA                              41.13  
  7 Andersen, Garrett R       12 SSS                              41.54  
  8 Waters, Aaron F           11 PCM                              46.06  
  9 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                             49.59  
 10 Konjikusic, Jan M         12 OPSR                             49.63  
 11 Tauraso, David K          11 TVA                              51.26  
 -- Simpson, Michael J        11 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           11 SSS                            1:05.42  
  2 Borge, Max M              12 NBA                            1:19.55  
  3 Weinberger, Hank S        12 SSS                            1:20.17  
  4 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA                            1:23.16  
  5 Sayadi, Shayan            11 NBA                            1:25.46  
  6 Packer, Christopher B     11 NBA                            1:28.46  
  7 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                           1:44.56  
 -- Simpson, Michael J        11 TAHO                                DQ  
 -- Konjikusic, Jan M         12 OPSR                                DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Walter S           11 TVA                              36.35  
  2 Englesbe, Alexander C     12 TVA                              37.53  
  3 Sallee, David J           11 SSS                              39.83  
  4 Bochner, Wes W            12 PCM                              39.97  
  5 Gossage, Daniel L         12 QUIK                             41.75  
  6 Andersen, Garrett R       12 SSS                              44.24  
  7 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                             46.06  
  8 Corn, Pierce L            11 NBA                              46.52  
  9 Packer, Christopher B     11 NBA                              46.66  
 10 Tauraso, David K          11 TVA                              46.74  
 11 Konjikusic, Jan M         12 OPSR                             55.03  
 12 Waters, Aaron F           11 PCM                            1:01.45  
 13 Simpson, Michael J        11 TAHO                           1:02.87  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           11 SSS                            1:19.22  
  2 Gault, Walter S           11 TVA                            1:19.66  
  3 Englesbe, Alexander C     12 TVA                            1:21.80  
  4 Catelli, Robbie V         11 QUIK                           1:29.33  
  5 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA                            1:33.61  
  6 Tauraso, David K          11 TVA                            1:40.22  
  7 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                           1:40.54  
  8 Corn, Pierce L            11 NBA                            1:42.99  
  9 Packer, Christopher B     11 NBA                            1:44.43  
 10 Pereira, Brian P          11 TVA                            1:47.28  
 11 Pereira, Andy J           11 TVA                            1:49.94  
 12 Zueger, Zachary Z         11 QUIK                           1:57.11  
 13 Simpson, Michael J        11 TAHO                           2:28.47  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           11 SSS                              30.42  
  2 Bochner, Wes W            12 PCM                              31.26  
  3 Catelli, Robbie V         11 QUIK                             33.26  
  4 Sayadi, Shayan            11 NBA                              33.81  
  5 Borge, Max M              12 NBA                              34.30  
  6 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA                              34.87  
  7 Packer, Christopher B     11 NBA                              35.25  
  8 Englesbe, Alexander C     12 TVA                              37.83  
  9 Weinberger, Hank S        12 SSS                              38.74  
 10 Zueger, Zachary Z         11 QUIK                             41.96  
 11 Tauraso, David K          11 TVA                              42.84  
 12 Corn, Pierce L            11 NBA                              45.46  
 13 Simpson, Michael J        11 TAHO                           1:06.13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel L         12 QUIK                           1:05.13  
  2 Sallee, David J           11 SSS                            1:08.73  
  3 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA                            1:19.76  
  4 Johnson, Dustin F         11 PCM                            1:24.37  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           11 SSS                            1:08.59  
  2 Gossage, Daniel L         12 QUIK                           1:09.25  
  3 Gault, Walter S           11 TVA                            1:10.37  
  4 Bochner, Wes W            12 PCM                            1:11.34  
  5 Johnson, Dustin F         11 PCM                            1:19.66  
  6 Englesbe, Alexander C     12 TVA                            1:19.83  
  7 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA                            1:20.11  
  8 Packer, Christopher B     11 NBA                            1:22.51  
  9 Andersen, Garrett R       12 SSS                            1:25.76  
 10 Tauraso, David K          11 TVA                            1:31.38  
 11 Corn, Pierce L            11 NBA                            1:32.74  
 12 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                           1:33.97  
 13 Waters, Aaron F           11 PCM                            1:42.41  
 14 Simpson, Michael J        11 TAHO                           2:17.56  
 -- Konjikusic, Jan M         12 OPSR                                DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA                              25.44  
  2 Johnson, Sean A           14 PCM                              26.00  
  3 Wirick, Chris R           14 TVA                              27.28  
  4 Green, Jon W              14 TVA                              27.48  
  5 Gayman, Brett J           13 NBA                              27.64  
  6 Smith, Kevin L            13 TVA                              28.26  
  7 Hunter, Kyle M            13 NBA                              28.47  
  8 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 TVA                              32.11  
  9 Swoger, Travis D          13 TAHO                             37.60  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA                              53.17  
  2 Dunn, Ben B               14 UN                               54.33  
  3 Johnson, Sean A           14 PCM                              57.89  
  4 Gayman, Brett J           13 NBA                              59.54  
  5 Wirick, Chris R           14 TVA                            1:01.05  
  6 Smith, Kevin L            13 TVA                            1:01.78  
  7 Green, Jon W              14 TVA                            1:02.65  
  8 Hunter, Kyle M            13 NBA                            1:03.92  
  9 Hromalik, Nicholas M      14 UN                             1:04.66  
 10 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 TVA                            1:09.22  
 11 Swoger, Travis D          13 TAHO                           1:24.27  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA                            1:56.02  
  2 Johnson, Sean A           14 PCM                            2:06.15  
  3 Vizcarra, Nathan M        14 UN                             2:15.02  
  4 Smith, Kevin L            13 TVA                            2:17.19  
  5 Hromalik, Nicholas M      14 UN                             2:18.24  
  6 Green, Jon W              14 TVA                            2:21.55  
  7 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 TVA                            2:28.35  
  8 Giacomazzi, Calvin R      13 TAHO                           2:43.07  
  9 Swoger, Travis D          13 TAHO                           3:13.22  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA                            5:23.79  
  2 Johnson, Sean A           14 PCM                            5:42.68  
  3 Hromalik, Nicholas M      14 UN                             6:05.76  
  4 Green, Jon W              14 TVA                            6:19.18  
  5 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 TVA                            6:33.59  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean A           14 PCM                            1:00.83  
  2 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA                            1:04.38  
  3 Vizcarra, Nathan M        14 UN                             1:09.96  
  4 Green, Jon W              14 TVA                            1:11.55  
  5 Smith, Kevin L            13 TVA                            1:12.66  
  6 Hromalik, Nicholas M      14 UN                             1:13.04  
  7 Hunter, Kyle M            13 NBA                            1:15.39  
  8 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 TVA                            1:21.76  
  9 Swoger, Travis D          13 TAHO                           1:33.90  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean A           14 PCM                            2:11.67  
  2 Dunn, Ben B               14 UN                             2:12.66  
  3 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA                            2:19.12  
  4 Hromalik, Nicholas M      14 UN                             2:32.10  
  5 Wirick, Chris R           14 TVA                            2:32.13  
  6 Green, Jon W              14 TVA                            2:33.41  
  7 Hunter, Kyle M            13 NBA                            2:43.72  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA                            1:07.63  
  2 Dunn, Ben B               14 UN                             1:14.90  
  3 Hunter, Kyle M            13 NBA                            1:21.40  
  4 Gayman, Brett J           13 NBA                            1:21.95  
  5 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 TVA                            1:35.26  
 -- Swoger, Travis D          13 TAHO                                DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA                            2:25.63  
  2 Hunter, Kyle M            13 NBA                            2:53.76  
  3 Giacomazzi, Calvin R      13 TAHO                           3:33.10  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA                            1:01.41  
  2 Johnson, Sean A           14 PCM                            1:03.22  
  3 Hromalik, Nicholas M      14 UN                             1:16.15  
  4 Smith, Kevin L            13 TVA                            1:16.34  
  5 Green, Jon W              14 TVA                            1:21.86  
  6 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 TVA                            1:24.76  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA                            2:12.70  
  2 Dunn, Ben B               14 UN                             2:12.93  
  3 Johnson, Sean A           14 PCM                            2:22.98  
  4 Wirick, Chris R           14 TVA                            2:28.76  
  5 Green, Jon W              14 TVA                            2:31.15  
  6 Hromalik, Nicholas M      14 UN                             2:34.61  
  7 Smith, Kevin L            13 TVA                            2:36.52  
  8 Gayman, Brett J           13 NBA                            2:40.78  
  9 Hunter, Kyle M            13 NBA                            2:42.40  
 10 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 TVA                            2:50.72  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Chris M              15 UN                               24.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Chris M              15 UN                               55.20  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Matthew P       16 UN                             1:58.56  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Matthew P       16 UN                             1:04.23  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Chris M              15 UN                             1:12.25  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Chris M              15 UN                             2:26.10  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                                   1:14.31  
  2 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'B'                                     1:23.28  
  3 OAK PARK OTTERS  'A'                                        1:33.29  
  4 TAHOE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                        1:34.23  
  5 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS  'A'                                1:47.92  
 -- NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                                   1:29.85  
  2 TAHOE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                        1:50.22  
 
Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'A'                                     2:24.20  
  2 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                                   2:27.73  
  3 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'B'                                   2:30.50  
  4 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'B'                                     2:34.37  
  5 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'C'                                   2:42.36  
  6 TAHOE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                        2:42.69  
  7 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS  'A'                                2:56.07  
 -- PACIFIC COAST MARLINS  'A'                                 X2:36.41  
 
Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'B'                                   3:08.02  
  2 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                                   3:09.33  
  3 OAK PARK OTTERS  'A'                                        3:38.98  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'A'                                     1:54.47  
  2 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'B'                                   1:55.54  
  3 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS  'A'                                1:59.41  
  4 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                                   2:03.63  
  5 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'C'                                   2:13.16  
  6 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS  'B'                                2:21.27  
  7 OAK PARK OTTERS  'A'                                        2:28.90  
 -- NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'B'                                    X2:01.85  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'A'                                     2:11.04  
  2 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS  'A'                                2:17.10  
  3 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'B'                                     2:17.49  
  4 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                                   2:19.14  
  5 PACIFIC COAST MARLINS  'A'                                  2:24.62  
  6 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'B'                                   2:26.12  
  7 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'C'                                   2:27.96  
  8 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS  'B'                                2:45.40  
  9 OAK PARK OTTERS  'A'                                        2:49.11  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'A'                                     1:46.62  
  2 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                                   1:50.27  
  3 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'B'                                   1:53.94  
  4 WINE COUNTRY AQUATICS NAPA  'A'                             2:01.72  
  5 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'C'                                   2:11.68  
 -- PACIFIC COAST MARLINS  'A'                                 X1:47.44  
 -- TAHOE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                       X1:58.11  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PACIFIC COAST MARLINS  'A'                                  1:57.92  
  2 NORTH BAY AQUATICS  'A'                                     2:02.47  
  3 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'A'                                   2:08.16  
  4 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'B'                                   2:18.52  
  5 TAHOE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                        2:21.13  
  6 TWIN VALLEY AQUATICS  'C'                                   2:21.63