S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      37.46
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.19
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.40
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.87
FALCON, VICTORIA       8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      41.12
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.21
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.63
RODDY, CHLOE           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      42.96
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.07
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.50
HASE, GRACE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.00
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.10
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.26
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.20
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.40
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.33
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               47.64
LESYNA, LAUREN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      48.04
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.04
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.11
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.95
MOL, CAMILLE           7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.55
SCHAEFER, KATY         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      50.25
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      50.67
GREENWOOD, GRACE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.81
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS             53.24
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.17
WILSON, KAELA          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.54
ROWE, BRIELLE          7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.81
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.06
MASAROVA, LUCIA        7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.33
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS             56.87
HACKER, ALLISON        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.81
HUFF, BONNIE           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.87
LAWRENCE, ELLEN        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.06
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.80
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:27.90
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.49
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.98
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:33.73
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.28
FALCON, VICTORIA       8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:35.82
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.92
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:40.83
RODDY, CHLOE           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:41.36
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.81
NAZARIO, GABRIELLA     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.00
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:46.06
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS             1:46.17
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.31
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:47.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.97
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.99
LESYNA, LAUREN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:50.08
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.11
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.28
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:51.55
REED, CARLY            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:55.26
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:56.77
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:58.83
LAM, MONIQUE           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:59.81
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:01.96
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:16.60
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:22.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.09
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.31
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.11
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.91
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.11
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.44
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      49.55
FALCON, VICTORIA       8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      50.70
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      51.57
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      52.26
RODDY, CHLOE           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      52.39
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.02
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.65
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.82
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.17
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.14
LAM, MONIQUE           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.18
NAZARIO, GABRIELLA     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.22
HUANG, VERNA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      56.29
HASE, GRACE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.49
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.92
MASAROVA, LUCIA        7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.13
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.30
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.61
HACKER, ALLISON        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.15
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.33
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:03.66
REED, CARLY            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:05.05
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:05.93
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS             1:07.18
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.72
LESYNA, LAUREN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:09.01
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.90
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:11.07
HUFF, BONNIE           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      54.84
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      55.13
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.55
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      55.58
FALCON, VICTORIA       8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      57.27
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.44
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               59.39
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.84
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.48
HUANG, VERNA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:01.42
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.63
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.88
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:01.94
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:02.19
GREENWOOD, GRACE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.40
MASAROVA, LUCIA        7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.74
MOL, CAMILLE           7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.84
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.00
FLAKE, JASMINE R       8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.52
HASE, GRACE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.55
SCHAEFER, KATY         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:06.64
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.21
RODDY, CHLOE           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:07.34
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.37
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.10
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.07
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.69
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.10
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.40
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.45
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.90
HUFF, BONNIE           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
ROWE, BRIELLE          7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.71
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      47.85
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.89
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.15
SCHAEFER, MADDY        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      48.21
RODDY, CHLOE           7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      48.71
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.58
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      49.94
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.87
GRIMA, ALICIA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.40
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.95
FALCON, VICTORIA       8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      54.94
NAZARIO, GABRIELLA     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.91
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.15
HUANG, VERNA           8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      56.28
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.55
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               57.61
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.86
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.43
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:02.23
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.38
HASE, GRACE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.58
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:08.66
LAM, MONIQUE           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.99
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.26
REED, CARLY            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.47
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.76
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:14.90
HUFF, BONNIE           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
SOLIS, ELISA           7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.11
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.56
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.43
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.64
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.80
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.14
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.10
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.33
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.61
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.74
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.77
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.84
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.92
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.98
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             37.12
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.26
FULLER, BROOKE         9 SN S.O.S. CLUB             37.41
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.50
CHANG, TRACI          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      37.63
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.83
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.94
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.23
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.28
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.35
LEE, TICIA            10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.56
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      38.67
MILES, ANNE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.70
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.80
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS             38.88
TANG, CHYNNA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.05
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.22
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.27
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.64
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.05
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.81
HUANG, MARGARET       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.01
FELSOVANYI, SIAN      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.27
WIGHT, JESSICA        10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      41.49
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.50
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.58
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.75
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.79
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.84
SAVETT, LAUREN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.97
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.26
CHUKUNTAROD, SIDNEY    9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      42.47
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS               42.57
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.78
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.02
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.14
YU, KIMBERLEY          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.34
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.61
TSANG, FIONA          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      43.68
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      43.75
TRINGALI, ALLEGRA     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.86
LE, AILEEN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.96
JANSSON, ANNIKA        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.00
PERRY, SABRINA        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      44.14
LOK, JAMIE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      44.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.46
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.64
CHUKUNTAROD, BOBBIE   10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.67
MOSS, CHARLENE        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.21
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.29
MAIBACH, SARAH        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.35
FU, JODY               9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      46.51
HUFF, SUSANNAH         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.74
NAKAMURA, ELIZABETH    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.36
FILSUF, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.97
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.82
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.57
ENG, JAMIE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.96
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL       9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.12
KARANTZAS, IPHIGENIA   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      56.40
REYES, KRISTINA V      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.34
WONG, AMY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.41
GOSS, EMMA             9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.23
LANKFORD, ELIZABETH    9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:30.27
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.98
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.97
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:48.17
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:51.38
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.03
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.12
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:53.22
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:58.64
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:59.47
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:59.77
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:03.93
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:04.32
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:05.11
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:06.63
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:06.90
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:07.43
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:10.10
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.18
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:10.36
FULLER, BROOKE         9 SN S.O.S. CLUB           3:11.80
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.14
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.85
CARLSON, DANIELLE     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:13.53
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:14.68
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.57
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:15.87
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.15
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:16.53
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:18.56
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:19.34
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:19.57
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:24.77
TANG, CHYNNA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:25.19
BUT, LILLIAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:26.20
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS             3:26.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WIGHT, JESSICA        10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:29.56
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:34.79
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:35.06
JANSSON, ANNIKA        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:35.50
SAVETT, LAUREN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:35.67
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:36.25
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:38.43
CHUKUNTAROD, SIDNEY    9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:40.12
PERRY, SABRINA        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:41.76
YU, KIMBERLEY          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:43.31
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:43.35
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:48.87
CHUKUNTAROD, BOBBIE   10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:53.54
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:19.21
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    4:25.22
LANKFORD, ELIZABETH    9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:31.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.71
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.39
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.63
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.98
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.06
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.50
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.63
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.68
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.97
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.24
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.91
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.27
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.51
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.53
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS             44.59
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.76
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.97
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.11
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.26
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.42
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.50
CHANG, TRACI          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.55
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.73
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.05
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.67
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.97
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.53
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.61
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.89
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             47.91
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.91
LE, AILEEN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.93
HUANG, MARGARET       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.95
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.04
FULLER, BROOKE         9 SN S.O.S. CLUB             48.08
GIESSLER, KALENA      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.11
SAVETT, LAUREN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.43
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      48.52
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.63
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.77
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.02
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.62
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.01
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.46
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.52
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.55
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      50.90
CHUKUNTAROD, SIDNEY    9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      51.18
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.18
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.22
TANG, CHYNNA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.40
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS               52.47
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.47
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.58
CHANG, SHARLENE        9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.84
CARLSON, DANIELLE     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      52.89
TSANG, FIONA          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      53.03
DAVIDSON, MANDY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.11
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.13
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.16
CHUKUNTAROD, BOBBIE   10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      53.19
YU, KIMBERLEY          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.45
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.50
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.62
PERRY, SABRINA        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      55.49
BUT, LILLIAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       55.62
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.54
WIGHT, JESSICA        10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      56.65
JANSSON, ANNIKA        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      56.69
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.70
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.87
KHOE, ALLISON          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.92
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      58.06
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      59.21
WONG, AMY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.24
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:06.11
LANKFORD, ELIZABETH    9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.27
KARANTZAS, IPHIGENIA   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.20
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.33
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.33
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.70
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.33
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.54
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.76
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.99
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.07
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.94
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.52
LEE, TICIA            10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:48.95
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.24
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:49.29
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, TRACI          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:50.29
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.35
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.40
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.48
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.24
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:51.36
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.52
HUANG, MARGARET       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.00
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.84
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.72
CHUKUNTAROD, SIDNEY    9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:55.06
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:55.31
FULLER, BROOKE         9 SN S.O.S. CLUB           1:56.37
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:57.92
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:58.02
MILES, ANNE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.63
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.93
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:59.05
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:59.94
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:00.13
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:01.20
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:01.28
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.48
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:01.78
OTT, ASHLEY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.07
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:02.16
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:02.44
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS             2:02.51
LE, AILEEN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:03.31
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:03.50
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.59
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:05.20
LOK, JAMIE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:05.35
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:05.62
CHUKUNTAROD, BOBBIE   10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:06.33
SAVETT, LAUREN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:06.39
TSANG, FIONA          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:06.48
JANSSON, ANNIKA        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:07.33
FU, JODY               9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:07.56
FELSOVANYI, SIAN      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:09.34
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:10.68
ENG, JAMIE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:11.56
PERRY, SABRINA        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:15.02
REYES, KRISTINA V      9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:19.88
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL       9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.24
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:22.06
NAKAMURA, ELIZABETH    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.83
MAIBACH, SARAH        10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:24.60
WONG, AMY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.17
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:32.68
HUFF, SUSANNAH         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
LANKFORD, ELIZABETH    9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.02
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.09
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.97
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.47
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.70
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.76
TRINGALI, ALLEGRA     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.76
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.77
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.05
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.27
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.43
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.46
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.05
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.25
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.89
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.23
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.45
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.47
CHANG, TRACI          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.59
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.68
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      45.41
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.47
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.60
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.39
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.42
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.43
CARLSON, DANIELLE     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      46.53
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.94
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.16
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.25
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.29
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.31
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.49
BUT, LILLIAN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       47.93
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.20
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.23
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.38
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.39
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.74
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.76
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.81
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.84
TANG, CHYNNA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.18
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.45
FULLER, BROOKE         9 SN S.O.S. CLUB             49.60
SAVETT, LAUREN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.69
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.85
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.88
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.63
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.75
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.88
REESE, ASHLEY          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.97
MARTINSON, MARISA     10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      52.77
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.40
GIESSLER, KALENA      10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          54.37
WIGHT, JESSICA        10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      54.47
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS               54.56
CHUKUNTAROD, SIDNEY    9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      55.57
DAVIDSON, MANDY        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.42
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.30
TSANG, FIONA          10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      58.10
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      59.23
CHUKUNTAROD, BOBBIE   10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      59.98
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      59.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, SABRINA        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:01.47
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL       9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.77
BROWN, GEORGIA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.27
JANSSON, ANNIKA        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:05.50
WONG, AMY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.76
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.13
KARANTZAS, IPHIGENIA   9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.68
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.10
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:27.79
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.68
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.89
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.21
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.77
TRINGALI, ALLEGRA     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:44.04
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.61
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:46.99
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.38
LEVERE, JACQUI         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.52
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.70
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:55.10
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:55.18
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:55.57
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:55.65
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:55.96
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.17
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.41
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:56.42
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.94
TANG, CHYNNA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:59.04
MILES, ANNE           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.98
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.90
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:02.79
CHUKUNTAROD, SIDNEY    9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:04.22
SAVETT, LAUREN        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:04.79
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:05.84
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:06.16
WIGHT, JESSICA        10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:08.38
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       9 PC MAVERICKS             2:09.70
PERRY, SABRINA        10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:22.71
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:28.62
NAKAMURA, ELIZABETH    9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.46
MOSS, CHARLENE        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A               10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.22
         WANG, KAREN         11
SCSC, A               10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCRA, A               10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.99
UCSA, A               10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:37.15
OSC, A                10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:44.80
DCD, A                10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.03
DACA, B               10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.58
LAMV, A               10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:47.33
SCSC, B               10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.35
KYSC, A               10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:48.95
SCRA, B               10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.31
KYSC, B               10 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:06.91
LAMV, B               10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:12.22
DACA, D               10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.31
DACA, C               10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.10
LO, A                 10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:29.23
LAMV, C               10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    4:27.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.88
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.91
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.94
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.02
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.21
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS             31.28
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.35
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.43
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.53
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.77
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.98
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH C.T. 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.03
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.12
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.24
FREDA, MONICA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.25
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.26
LITVINOVA, ANNA       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      32.41
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.42
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.57
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.84
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.85
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.07
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.11
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.11
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.21
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.21
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.23
SCHWAB, VIVIAN        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      33.26
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.34
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.46
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.48
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.53
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      33.57
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           33.58
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.59
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.59
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.64
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.69
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.72
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.75
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.82
ANDERSON, ALEXANDRA   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.08
LEVIN, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.09
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.12
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.14
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS             34.18
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.30
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.31
TAI, WEI              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.34
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.48
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.50
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.60
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.71
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.91
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.99
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.00
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.14
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.35
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      35.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.58
FLINK, ANNIKA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      35.61
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.64
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.79
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.80
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.88
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.92
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      35.98
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.09
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE    12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.28
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.29
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.35
GLEESON, SOFIA        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.46
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.50
WOOD, SARAH           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.52
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.54
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.55
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.56
SHEE, JACKIE          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.60
CHATTAMANOKUL, SASHA  12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.90
JUNG, CASEY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      36.93
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.94
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.97
PANG, JINNA           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.03
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.11
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.14
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.51
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.96
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.13
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.14
CHUM, ADRIENNE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.32
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.37
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.60
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.75
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.92
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.18
RISBUD, RASHMI        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.21
CRIPPEN, ELDEEN       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       39.27
LIPARI, GENEVIEVE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.32
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.33
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.42
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.67
CROCKETT, HEATHER     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.80
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.84
FUJINAMI, LEANN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.85
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.96
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.25
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.29
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.43
KEREN-GILL, MOR       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.59
WU, JENNIFER          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.62
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.86
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.89
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.33
LEE, MELINDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.69
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    4:59.40
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:02.02
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:07.45
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:08.78
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:11.93
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:17.57
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:19.61
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    5:20.65
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:22.47
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:24.29
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:24.35
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:24.57
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:25.31
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:28.40
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:28.99
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:29.78
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:29.82
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:39.57
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:43.66
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:44.18
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    5:44.39
ANDERSON, ALEXANDRA   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:44.93
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:44.96
FREDA, MONICA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:46.67
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:49.95
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:51.18
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:51.21
LEVIN, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:51.94
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:51.95
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:52.26
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:53.41
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:53.81
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:54.11
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:54.34
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:56.13
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:08.47
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:11.33
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:12.09
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:13.94
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:21.56
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:21.63
ARAKAKI, SARAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:22.21
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:25.53
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:30.73
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:39.19
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:40.05
RISBUD, RASHMI        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:27.02
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    7:33.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BELLINGER, SALLY L    12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS    1:14.75
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.48
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:17.51
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:19.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.31
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.65
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.04
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.33
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.52
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH C.T. 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.86
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.04
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.07
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.20
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.38
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.90
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.05
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.26
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.48
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.75
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.07
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.42
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.44
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.55
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.59
LITVINOVA, ANNA       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:24.19
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.33
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.43
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.64
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.96
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.46
FREDA, MONICA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.67
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.02
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.12
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.35
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.49
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.72
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.10
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.34
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.68
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.24
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.45
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.55
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.82
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.35
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.50
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.56
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:29.84
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.00
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.01
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE    12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.29
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.66
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.08
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:31.30
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.65
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.89
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.08
CHUM, ADRIENNE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:32.15
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.19
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.51
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.53
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.64
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.66
FISHER, CLAIRE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:32.71
EDWARDSEN, CHRISTINE  12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:32.85
LEVIN, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.93
ANDERSON, ALEXANDRA   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK*                                   EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.09
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.59
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.80
SHEE, JACKIE          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.82
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.14
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:34.92
TSUJI, VERONICA       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:35.17
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.35
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.36
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.47
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.65
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH           1:35.70
GLEESON, SOFIA        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.81
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.16
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:36.69
CHAU, VIVIEN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:36.77
JUNG, CASEY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:37.10
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.20
LAI, DIANA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.30
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.36
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.56
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.71
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:37.90
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.10
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.26
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.34
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.78
LEE, MELINDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.92
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.01
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:39.54
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:39.57
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.15
CROCKETT, HEATHER     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:40.38
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.47
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.61
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.64
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.80
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.90
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.21
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.23
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.51
WOOD, SARAH           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.62
CRIPPEN, ELDEEN       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:42.94
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.03
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:43.47
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:44.07
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.83
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.87
TRAN, TANYA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:47.91
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:49.81
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:50.16
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.83
LIPARI, GENEVIEVE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:53.64
LUONG, EMMIE          12 PC FLYING FISH           1:56.60
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:57.63
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
HORTON, ABBEY         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
ROBERTSON, RANDI      11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.12
BELLINGER, SALLY L    12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      38.62
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           39.28
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.16
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.31
FREDA, MONICA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.35
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH             40.63
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS             40.71
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.85
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.10
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH C.T. 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.11
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.26
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.87
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.94
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.02
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.03
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.10
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.25
TSUJI, VERONICA       11 PC FLYING FISH             42.35
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      42.46
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.54
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.61
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.66
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.66
FISHER, CLAIRE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      42.72
LEVIN, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.89
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.94
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.95
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.09
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.11
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.21
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             43.26
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             43.27
LEE, ADRIENNE         12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      43.28
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.39
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.40
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.43
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.45
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.47
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.55
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.56
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH             43.63
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.77
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.88
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.96
LITVINOVA, ANNA       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.14
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.33
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.46
ROBERTSON, RANDI      11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.48
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.79
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.89
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.90
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.97
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.98
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.43
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.60
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.62
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.70
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.88
FLINK, ANNIKA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.95
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.15
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.41
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.52
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.74
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS             47.08
JUNG, CASEY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      47.17
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.17
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      47.17
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.25
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.35
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.45
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.66
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.73
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.73
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             47.76
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.93
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.98
UNGSON, ALYSHA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.00
EDWARDSEN, CHRISTINE  12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      48.03
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.46
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.49
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.82
LEE, MELINDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.90
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.04
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.08
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.13
TAI, WEI              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.19
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.31
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.34
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.42
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.43
ANDERSON, ALEXANDRA   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.50
ENDO, ALYSSA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      49.74
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.83
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.04
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.12
CHAU, VIVIEN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       50.19
WOOD, SARAH           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.32
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.34
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.68
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.74
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE    12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.75
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.09
CROCKETT, HEATHER     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      51.16
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.30
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.30
SINCHEK, KATIE        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.43
SONG, JENNIFER        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.58
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.63
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.67
CRIPPEN, ELDEEN       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       51.70
LIPARI, GENEVIEVE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.84
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.95
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.12
PATEL, REENA          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.17
GLEESON, SOFIA        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.46
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.78
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.84
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      52.95
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHEE, JACKIE          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.23
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      53.29
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      53.36
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.47
TRAN, TANYA           12 PC FLYING FISH             53.62
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.74
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.03
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.29
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.71
FRIED, JENNIFER       11 PC LADERA OAKS             55.84
LUONG, EMMIE          12 PC FLYING FISH             57.06
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.40
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.10
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.10
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      58.79
HORTON, ABBEY         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.26
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.18
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:27.23
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH C.T. 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.49
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.62
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:30.65
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.72
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.04
LEVIN, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.16
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.83
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.12
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.77
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.86
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.17
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:33.47
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.86
FREDA, MONICA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.97
FISHER, CLAIRE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:34.07
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.10
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.12
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.27
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.69
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.81
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.86
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.34
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.49
ROBERTSON, RANDI      11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:35.72
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:35.90
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.93
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.36
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.44
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.68
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.69
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.92
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.08
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.09
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.28
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.30
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:38.02
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.00
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:39.43
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:39.47
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.58
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.19
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.24
LITVINOVA, ANNA       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:41.02
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.81
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.99
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.18
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.33
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.75
SCHWAB, VIVIAN        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:42.76
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.09
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:43.23
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.40
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.54
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.15
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.24
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.27
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:44.52
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.68
JUNG, CASEY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:44.75
KREILING, MAYA        12 PC MAVERICKS             1:45.24
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.08
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:46.29
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.43
TAI, WEI              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.43
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.77
ANDERSON, ALEXANDRA   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.79
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.88
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.93
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:47.19
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.75
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.99
EDWARDSEN, CHRISTINE  12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:48.04
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:48.14
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:48.51
LEE, MELINDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:48.71
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.17
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.28
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:50.63
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE    12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:50.75
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:51.31
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:51.56
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:51.78
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.93
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:52.32
SONG, JENNIFER        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.34
NILLES, MELISSA       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:52.96
WU, JENNIFER          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.86
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:54.15
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:54.65
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.79
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:56.34
WOOD, SARAH           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:56.68
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:56.93
PANG, JINNA           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:57.64
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.18
KEREN-GILL, MOR       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.19
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:58.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.50
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:59.01
GERBER, LAUREN        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:59.82
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.22
SHEE, JACKIE          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:01.17
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.36
LIPARI, GENEVIEVE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:02.19
CRIPPEN, ELDEEN       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:03.87
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:05.57
FUJINAMI, LEANN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
HORTON, ABBEY         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.70
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.91
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.12
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      33.32
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      33.37
BELLINGER, SALLY L    12 PC NORTH BAY AQUATICS      33.38
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH C.T. 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.67
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.89
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.13
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.36
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.44
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.45
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.71
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.72
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS             34.79
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.89
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.14
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.78
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.86
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.91
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH             36.09
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.18
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.20
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.26
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.45
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.87
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.91
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.24
FREDA, MONICA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.36
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.57
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.62
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.67
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS             37.77
MOSBY, PAIGE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.99
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.01
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.05
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.19
FISHER, CLAIRE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.21
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.22
LEE, ADRIENNE         12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      38.32
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.42
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.49
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE    12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.68
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.75
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.83
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.84
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             38.85
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.86
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.88
LITVINOVA, ANNA       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.99
FLINK, ANNIKA         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.16
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.21
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.28
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.33
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.33
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.41
ENDO, ALYSSA          11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.42
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             39.43
LEVIN, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.47
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.48
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.49
UNGSON, ALYSHA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.58
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.07
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.08
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.18
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.34
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH             40.40
LIM, MAXINE           12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.47
JUNG, CASEY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      41.13
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.28
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.29
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.31
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             41.40
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.43
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.65
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.71
SHEE, JACKIE          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.96
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      42.26
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.30
TRAN, TANYA           12 PC FLYING FISH             42.57
EDWARDSEN, CHRISTINE  12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      42.58
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.64
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.84
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.05
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.13
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.14
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.19
CROCKETT, HEATHER     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.25
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.27
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.56
WOOD, SARAH           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.57
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.85
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.00
ANDERSON, ALEXANDRA   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.18
CHATTAMANOKUL, SASHA  12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.20
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.77
CRIPPEN, ELDEEN       11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.83
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.96
CHAU, VIVIEN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.12
TSUJI, VERONICA       11 PC FLYING FISH             45.21
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.32
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.54
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.78
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.24
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.28
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.39
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.47
GLEESON, SOFIA        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.51
FRIED, JENNIFER       11 PC LADERA OAKS             46.58
WOO, ALANA            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.91
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      47.21
SINCHEK, KATIE        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.42
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.44
CAINE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.64
LAI, DIANA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.75
LUONG, EMMIE          12 PC FLYING FISH             48.97
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.34
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.58
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.85
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       51.63
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      51.64
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.65
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.32
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.82
HORTON, ABBEY         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.59
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.76
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.06
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:16.85
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.11
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.19
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.89
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.35
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.78
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.82
DIMAGMALIW, RUTH C.T. 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.00
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.26
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.43
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.45
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.50
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.17
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.24
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.55
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.23
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.33
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.09
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.24
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.78
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.91
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.00
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.01
HOFFMAN, STEPHANIE    12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.02
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.31
FISHER, CLAIRE        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:26.74
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.08
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.53
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.03
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.87
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.05
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.60
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.89
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.99
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.11
LEVIN, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.60
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.78
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.83
FREDA, MONICA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.05
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.37
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.47
CHEN, TERESA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.98
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.57
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.02
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.26
LESYNA, KATIE         12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:36.27
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.71
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.18
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.05
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.05
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.86
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.98
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.68
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.72
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.12
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.14
ANDERSON, ALEXANDRA   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.18
WOOD, SARAH           12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.53
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.56
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.08
JUNG, CASEY           12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:43.27
SHEE, JACKIE          11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.49
CROCKETT, HEATHER     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:43.75
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.86
CHANG, KIMBERLY       11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:44.62
MAGAT, SAMANTHA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.38
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.75
CHATTAMANOKUL, SASHA  12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.70
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.80
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:48.83
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.71
LAI, DIANA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.76
GERBER, LAUREN        11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:55.80
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
YU, BOYA              11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:42.47
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.42
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.52
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:48.87
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:49.72
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:50.21
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.11
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.78
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.82
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.23
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.31
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.07
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:56.28
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.50
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:57.39
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:58.26
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:58.61
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:59.08
FREDA, MONICA         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:00.09
MERCADO, KELLSEY      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:00.65
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.71
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:01.10
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:01.20
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:02.49
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:03.02
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.88
LEVIN, RACHEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:04.35
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:06.10
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:06.80
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:06.99
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:07.12
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:07.35
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:07.68
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:11.62
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:12.02
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:12.08
ANDERSON, ALEXANDRA   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.17
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:14.39
GNIRKE, MARLIS        12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:15.05
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:15.21
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.92
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:16.83
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:17.04
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:17.47
ARAKAKI, SARAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.03
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.31
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:20.17
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:23.09
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:23.13
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:23.52
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:26.10
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:27.95
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:29.57
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:47.40
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:47.56
WHITEHORN, MEAGHAN    12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    4:19.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.*                                  EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSC, A                11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:23.93
SCRA, A               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:24.35
LAMV, A               11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:27.27
SCRA, B               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.73
DCD, A                11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.88
SCSC, A               11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.69
SCRA, C               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.*                                  EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAMV, C               11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:43.95
OSC, B                11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:45.21
LAMV, B               11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:47.50
SOLO, A               11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:52.63
OSC, C                11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:06.49
CAB, A                11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:09.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.*                                  EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCRA, A               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:07.88
OSC, A                11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:10.65
LAMV, A               11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:11.26
SCRA, B               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:16.44
DCD, A                11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:16.84
SSF, A                11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:20.51
SCRA, C               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:26.74
OSC, B                11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:27.17
LAMV, B               11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:27.76
LAMV, C               11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:29.67
OSC, C                11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:34.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, CHELSEA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.51
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.77
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.85
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.32
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.70
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.71
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.74
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA A  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.04
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.17
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.18
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.31
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.50
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.51
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.53
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.68
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS             31.92
PETRAKIS, MARIA       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.92
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.00
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS             32.10
CHOI, ERIN            13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      32.11
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.15
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.19
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.27
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.34
CLARK, SARAH          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.37
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      32.37
CHANG, TIFFANY        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      32.54
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS             32.64
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.67
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.78
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.84
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.88
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.94
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.97
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.22
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.24
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.30
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.32
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.40
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.45
HUGHES, ANN           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.56
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.58
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.01
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.08
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.10
WAINESS, BECCA        14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      34.11
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.15
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.18
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.33
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH             34.49
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.70
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.04
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.04
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  14 PC FLYING FISH             35.22
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.26
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.31
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS              35.47
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.48
HO, KAREN             14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             35.99
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.11
ESMAILI, SARAH        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.41
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS             36.42
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.49
HALL, KARINA          14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      36.55
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  14 PC LADERA OAKS             36.69
ATWOOD, LISA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.29
HSIH, KATIE           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.29
CHUANG, MARIAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.62
HAN, ANNELISE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.64
MARTINEZ, EMMA        13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.64
JOHNS, EMMA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.23
IYER, JAYA            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.25
SHYUR, YOMAY          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, CHELSEA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:02.45
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.01
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.54
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.64
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.00
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA A  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.16
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.19
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.16
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.19
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.48
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.50
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.61
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.71
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.92
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.99
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.19
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.41
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.50
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.86
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.16
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.46
HUGHES, ANN           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:10.75
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.84
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.29
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.33
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.42
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.56
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.69
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.79
GRAEVEN, RAINEY       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:12.11
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:12.21
FU, CINDY             13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:13.22
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:13.24
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.27
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.56
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.17
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.30
CLARK, SARAH          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.36
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.44
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, ARIADNE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.76
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.80
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.49
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.21
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.32
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.32
OKADA, MAYA           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.63
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.45
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.62
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.17
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.31
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.94
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.20
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.25
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.05
HO, KAREN             14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.15
YUAN, CATERINA        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.16
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.42
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.66
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.41
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.45
ESMAILI, SARAH        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.61
MARTINEZ, EMMA        13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.07
ATWOOD, LISA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.06
WANG, MIMI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.84
IYER, JAYA            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.84
SHYUR, YOMAY          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:19.03
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:19.05
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:23.38
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:23.92
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.97
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:25.29
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA A  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.16
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.51
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.00
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:28.43
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:28.72
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.35
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:30.46
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.86
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.53
HUGHES, ANN           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.86
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:33.28
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:33.83
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.33
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.62
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:36.68
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:38.40
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.47
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:38.65
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.52
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.37
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.45
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:42.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FU, CINDY             13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:43.58
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.86
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:44.52
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            2:45.87
OKADA, MAYA           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.32
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:47.87
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.61
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:50.15
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.22
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:51.93
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:51.94
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:52.14
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.62
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.07
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.69
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.37
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:57.72
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:57.96
ATWOOD, LISA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:14.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-14   1500 FREE                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   18:58.51
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   19:19.98
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   19:33.35
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   19:40.49
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   19:51.09
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS          19:53.02
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A   20:08.09
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   20:18.18
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   20:40.65
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS          20:44.75
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   20:52.72
HUGHES, ANN           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW   20:59.63
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB      21:39.94
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS          21:42.55
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   21:49.05
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS          22:15.24
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   22:19.41
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS   22:24.40
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   22:42.80
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB      22:44.96
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS          23:31.57
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   23:58.17
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A   24:30.30
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB      24:51.74
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   24:59.24
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS   26:05.72
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.59
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:45.32
PETRAKIS, MARIA       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.30
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:48.34
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.05
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.87
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:50.25
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.48
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.71
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:51.85
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.06
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.89
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.63
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.96
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:57.40
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA A  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.52
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.72
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:57.84
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:58.35
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:58.98
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:59.64
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:59.84
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:01.42
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.74
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:01.88
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:03.66
HUGHES, ANN           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:03.98
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:04.27
CHANG, TIFFANY        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:04.74
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    3:05.14
WAINESS, BECCA        14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    3:05.45
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:06.98
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.37
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:10.28
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.25
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:11.71
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.99
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:14.44
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:14.64
ESMAILI, SARAH        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:21.58
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:22.45
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  14 PC FLYING FISH           3:29.16
MARTINEZ, EMMA        13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:33.22
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:35.24
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH           3:39.06
ATWOOD, LISA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:43.21
HAN, ANNELISE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:44.38
JOHNS, EMMA           13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:58.31
CHOI, ERIN            13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, CHELSEA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:20.98
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.90
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.99
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.36
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.73
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.89
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.09
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.35
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.54
GRAEVEN, RAINEY       13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:30.31
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.90
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.64
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.71
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.71
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.89
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.33
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.95
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA A  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.18
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.51
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.78
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.10
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.38
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.69
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.75
CHEN, MAXIE           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.12
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.23
HUGHES, ANN           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.43
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.17
OKADA, MAYA           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.31
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.18
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.44
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.87
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.31
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:39.32
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.54
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.95
FU, CINDY             13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:39.99
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.59
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.79
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.91
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.17
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.17
ATWOOD, LISA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.26
HO, KAREN             14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.33
YUAN, CATERINA        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.10
CLARK, SARAH          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.38
TSIKINA, MARIA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.10
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.14
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.18
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.23
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.76
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.43
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.64
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:46.54
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.07
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.49
LARIMER, EMILY        13 PC MAVERICKS             1:51.48
IYER, JAYA            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.57
ESMAILI, SARAH        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.65
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:56.35
WANG, MIMI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:57.12
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.38
SHYUR, YOMAY          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.18
MARTINEZ, EMMA        13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:04.42
SMITH, ARIADNE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, CHELSEA        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:08.28
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.07
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.89
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.76
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:14.81
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.41
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA A  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.04
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.67
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.52
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.74
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.77
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.43
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.73
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.79
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.04
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.85
CHOI, ERIN            13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:19.99
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.06
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.86
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.94
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.49
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.61
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.38
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.63
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.27
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.65
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.28
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:24.54
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.00
HUGHES, ANN           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.23
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.77
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.30
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.35
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.32
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.43
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.44
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.50
CHANG, TIFFANY        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:29.65
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.68
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:29.84
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.08
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.72
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  14 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.49
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.51
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:35.19
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.52
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.92
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.00
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.21
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH           1:38.29
IYER, JAYA            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.20
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.42
MARTINEZ, EMMA        13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:45.26
HALL, KARINA          14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:46.58
ESMAILI, SARAH        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.77
CHUANG, MARIAN        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:53.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:38.84
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:40.67
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.05
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.32
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.20
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.24
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:58.82
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:59.04
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.38
HUGHES, ANN           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:05.69
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:07.10
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.00
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.87
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.15
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:23.82
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:36.33
MARTINEZ, EMMA        13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:54.98
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:49.22
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:52.45
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:56.03
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:56.16
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:56.91
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:57.45
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:58.21
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:01.21
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:02.45
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:08.70
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:09.30
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:11.35
HUGHES, ANN           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:13.42
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           5:14.48
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:18.66
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:19.22
CYPHERS, FRANCESCA A  13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:19.41
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:21.66
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:22.51
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:26.74
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:26.94
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:29.62
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:29.78
CHANG, KELLY          13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:30.97
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:32.37
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:32.70
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:37.23
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:38.98
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:39.45
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            5:42.91
SHEEN, RHONDA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:49.28
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:49.51
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:55.90
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:56.27
CLARK, SARAH          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:59.42
SMITH, ARIADNE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:05.43
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:06.79
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:10.29
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:10.58
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:14.06
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:25.36
FENG, HELEN           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:30.89
ATWOOD, LISA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:57.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.22
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.23
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.92
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.19
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.24
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.89
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.87
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.30
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:49.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.05
HUGHES, ANN           13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:52.99
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:53.49
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:53.95
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:55.48
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:55.60
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.15
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:57.08
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.46
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.44
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.35
SHEEN, RHONDA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:01.36
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            3:01.91
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:02.71
SULLIVAN, CAMY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:03.69
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:04.44
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:07.50
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:08.98
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:09.73
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:10.79
CLARK, SARAH          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.21
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:17.21
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:17.83
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:20.32
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:21.00
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:24.62
ATWOOD, LISA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:30.82
MARTINEZ, EMMA        13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.67
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.09
BAER, JENNY           15 PC LADERA OAKS             32.07
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      32.07
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.87
SHEEN, RHONDA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.17
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       33.22
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.38
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.63
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.33
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.85
WELLES, MADELINE      15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.28
SAKAUE, MIKIE         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.56
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      37.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, JESSICA        17 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:02.84
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.03
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.23
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.60
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:07.89
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.24
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:09.12
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:09.81
OFARRIELL, LINDSEY    17 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.85
BAER, JENNY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.51
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.80
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.97
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.26
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.44
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.51
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.38
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.68
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.03
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:15.87
SAKAUE, MIKIE         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.90
SHEEN, RHONDA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.20
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.36
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.51
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:25.31
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.50
OFARRIELL, LINDSEY    17 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.16
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:32.84
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:34.47
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:35.80
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.07
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.46
SHEEN, RHONDA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.00
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.17
BAER, JENNY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:43.68
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:45.86
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:49.06
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:51.17
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   15-18   1500 FREE                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   21:30.42
SHEEN, RHONDA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   22:10.76
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   23:09.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, JESSICA        17 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:31.30
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:49.67
SHEEN, RHONDA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.31
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.18
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:58.68
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:01.10
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:05.69
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:10.30
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:12.03
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:21.58
BAER, JENNY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           3:23.30
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:25.17
SAKAUE, MIKIE         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:19.69
ROBERTSON, HOLLY      17 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:22.02
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.20
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.45
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.62
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.16
BAER, JENNY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.36
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:33.58
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.34
MRSNY, JILLIAN        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.62
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.33
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.02
SHEEN, RHONDA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.46
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.51
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.65
OFARRIELL, LINDSEY    17 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:39.70
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.74
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:46.24
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:46.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, JESSICA        17 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:10.03
ROBERTSON, HOLLY      17 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:14.72
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:15.15
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.62
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.37
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.41
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.09
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.15
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.39
BAER, JENNY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.10
WELLES, MADELINE      15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.93
NISBET, KRISTINA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:32.56
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.98
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:35.85
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:40.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.59
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:38.51
ROBERTSON, HOLLY      17 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:41.31
OFARRIELL, LINDSEY    17 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:00.16
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:10.23
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:12.74
WONG, MANDI           16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:19.78
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:22.30
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:24.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.57
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.86
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.58
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.33
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.70
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.96
WEN, ROBERT            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.06
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.49
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.78
MASUDA, FRANIS KEI     8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.79
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.97
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.97
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      43.08
MCKENZIE, CONOR        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.12
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.10
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.70
FALCON, RICHARD        7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.50
LEUNG, MICHAEL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.68
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.72
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.01
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.18
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.37
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.20
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.02
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             49.17
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.24
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.46
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.07
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.21
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.83
CHEN, RONALD           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.96
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.29
KOSAKA, ALEX           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.60
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      52.62
SAVETT, MACALLAN       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.53
LOK, JUSTIN            7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      59.90
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.68
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:05.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.60
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.89
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.70
WEN, ROBERT            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.99
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:31.09
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.53
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.89
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.96
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:35.43
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.56
MASUDA, FRANIS KEI     8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.03
MCKENZIE, CONOR        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.02
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.88
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.08
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.02
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.30
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:41.36
FALCON, RICHARD        7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:41.38
COLLADO, LOREN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.60
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:46.95
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.10
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:48.76
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.94
SPYROU, COSTA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.56
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:56.03
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:56.53
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:00.14
SAVETT, MACALLAN       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:08.18
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:09.41
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:23.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.28
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.80
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.79
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.92
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.47
WEN, ROBERT            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.67
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.44
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.85
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.27
LI, LAWRENCE           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.62
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.53
PISER, ZACH            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      51.86
COLLADO, LOREN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.16
MCKENZIE, CONOR        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.43
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.73
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.77
MASUDA, FRANIS KEI     8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.84
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.93
LEUNG, MICHAEL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.68
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.86
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.87
FALCON, RICHARD        7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      54.79
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      54.99
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.11
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.89
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.00
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.34
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.47
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.75
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.72
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.69
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.64
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.05
SPYROU, COSTA          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.84
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.80
SAVETT, MACALLAN       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.83
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.84
LEE, DEREK             6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:23.95
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.60
WEN, ROBERT            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.75
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.57
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.73
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.21
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.45
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.58
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.73
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.76
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.50
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      56.80
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.76
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.35
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:01.41
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.58
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.10
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.46
MASUDA, FRANIS KEI     8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.21
MCKENZIE, CONOR        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.52
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.63
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.31
LI, LAWRENCE           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.02
CHEN, IVAN             7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.43
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.43
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.47
LEUNG, MICHAEL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.72
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.46
FALCON, RICHARD        7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:06.81
CHEN, RONALD           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.23
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.58
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.51
KOSAKA, ALEX           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.65
SAVETT, MACALLAN       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.06
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:18.43
LOK, JUSTIN            7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:34.30
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.79
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.32
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.22
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.29
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.43
WEN, ROBERT            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.19
LEUNG, MICHAEL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.33
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.51
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.41
PISER, ZACH            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      50.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.59
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.75
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.83
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.99
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.16
MASUDA, FRANIS KEI     8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.70
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.78
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.88
COLLADO, LOREN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.13
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.68
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.22
FALCON, RICHARD        7 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      59.72
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.83
LI, LAWRENCE           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.57
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.32
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.16
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.48
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.90
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.14
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.04
HUGHES, NEIL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.39
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
SAVETT, MACALLAN       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.18
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.11
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.05
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.98
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.06
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.31
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.28
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.33
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.58
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.29
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.67
NAKAMURA, JAMES       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.85
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.00
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.83
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.83
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.96
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.00
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.01
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.03
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.27
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.39
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.39
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.51
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.58
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.66
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.72
HUANG, STANTON         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      39.27
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.94
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.20
ASAO, SHUNEI           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.49
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.06
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.58
LI, ANTHONY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.66
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.70
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.94
POSEY, ERIK            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.33
WEST, CHAD            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.34
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.73
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.78
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.93
HOYT, BRYAN            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.23
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.33
MONARVAR, JUBIN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.79
FRY, KEENAN           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.91
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.99
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.32
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.35
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.47
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.49
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.81
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.26
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS             46.69
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.04
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.16
LEMIEUX, PETER        10 PC LADERA OAKS             47.28
LEUNG, ANDREW          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      47.58
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.11
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:27.23
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:34.33
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:41.44
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.23
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:47.22
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:50.86
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.94
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.04
REED, ALAN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.11
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:58.22
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.93
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.59
CHAU, EUGENE           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:01.40
NAKAMURA, JAMES       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:03.38
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:03.59
COFFIN, TOBIAS         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:08.32
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:08.63
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:08.73
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:08.98
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.39
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.52
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:10.13
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.20
GNIRKE, JAKOB          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:11.92
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:12.94
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.05
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:18.50
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:18.65
HUANG, STANTON         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:22.49
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:23.30
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:24.24
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:24.60
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:24.61
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:26.13
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:26.29
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:32.21
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:32.82
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:42.33
HOYT, BRYAN            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:45.53
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:52.31
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:54.25
THOMPSON, CODY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:20.22
LEUNG, ANDREW          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.99
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.23
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.38
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.01
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.43
COFFIN, TOBIAS         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.24
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.57
REED, ALAN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.86
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.07
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.11
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.24
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.35
LEE, GARRICK           9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.70
CHAU, EUGENE           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.88
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.91
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.93
NAKAMURA, JAMES       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.00
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.05
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.18
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.29
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.54
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.73
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.73
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.32
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.68
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.72
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.80
GNIRKE, JAKOB          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.98
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.01
WEST, CHAD            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.07
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.67
HUANG, STANTON         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      48.76
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.88
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.43
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.30
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.66
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.76
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.20
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.62
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      52.93
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.58
LEMIEUX, PETER        10 PC LADERA OAKS             53.79
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.05
LEUNG, ANDREW          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      54.50
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.66
SHIMSHOCK, PETE        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.00
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.31
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.73
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.27
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.52
HOYT, BRYAN            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.91
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.63
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
POSEY, ERIK            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.19
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.33
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.71
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.61
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.50
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.69
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.81
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:45.52
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.77
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.93
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.03
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.51
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.79
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:54.44
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.07
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:56.08
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.01
NAKAMURA, JAMES       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:57.18
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.23
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:58.79
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:59.29
MONARVAR, JUBIN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:59.43
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:59.47
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.07
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:01.62
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.77
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:03.55
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:03.78
HOYT, BRYAN            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:04.55
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:04.57
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:06.42
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:07.38
FRY, KEENAN           10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:08.06
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:09.09
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:09.77
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:10.41
WEST, CHAD            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.47
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:11.32
LI, ANTHONY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:11.59
ASAO, SHUNEI           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:11.63
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:11.93
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:12.45
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:12.84
LEUNG, ANDREW          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:12.96
POSEY, ERIK            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:14.97
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:16.99
HUANG, STANTON         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:17.20
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:18.40
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:19.94
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.45
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.70
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.58
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.69
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.41
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.82
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.98
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.12
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.36
CHAU, EUGENE           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.87
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.91
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.01
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.20
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.41
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.90
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.04
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.13
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.65
COFFIN, TOBIAS         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.87
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.92
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.91
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.28
LEE, GARRICK           9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      47.83
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.83
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.17
NAKAMURA, JAMES       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.97
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.84
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.88
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.00
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.13
HUANG, STANTON         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      51.03
SHIMSHOCK, PETE        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.14
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.30
GNIRKE, JAKOB          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.85
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.17
MASI, ROBBIE           9 PC LADERA OAKS             52.40
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.88
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.00
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.01
POSEY, ERIK            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.19
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.26
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.55
CAINE, NICHOLAS        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          57.64
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.73
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.68
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.37
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.05
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.92
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.61
HOYT, BRYAN            9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.43
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.91
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.58
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.60
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.01
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.54
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.48
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.69
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.93
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.84
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.20
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.50
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.00
MARTINEZ, ANDY         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:48.23
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.09
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.37
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:52.47
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.23
SO, SAMSON            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.77
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:56.09
NAKAMURA, JAMES       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:56.87
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:57.00
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:00.23
SANGETTA, EVAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:06.71
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:07.75
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:09.59
HUANG, STANTON         9 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:15.21
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.37
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:28.35
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
TANA, RYAN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A               10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.34
SUNN, A               10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:39.27
SCRA, A               10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.28
SCSC, A               10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:41.96
OSC, A                10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:45.94
DACA, B               10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.18
DCD, A                10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.94
DACA, C               10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.48
SCSC, B               10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:03.71
LAMV, A               10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:24.77
OSC, B                10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:33.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.32
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.38
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.76
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.17
PANKOV, ALEX          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      30.33
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.36
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.40
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.69
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.69
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.75
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.85
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.99
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.05
YOUNG, JAMES          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      32.13
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.19
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.30
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.48
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.49
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.50
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.58
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.58
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.81
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.91
KOZINSKY, SIEVA       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      32.99
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.10
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.32
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.40
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.52
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.55
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.59
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS           33.63
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.69
AVERY, TOM            12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.83
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.85
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.00
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.03
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.12
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.29
HUANG, HERMES         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.46
FULLER, BRAD          12 SN S.O.S. CLUB             34.62
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.98
BAUTISTA, JAMES T     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.19
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.19
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS             35.26
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.41
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.50
DARWISH, MALIK        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.60
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.86
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.95
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.03
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.15
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS             36.21
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.22
HURST, MICHAEL        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.24
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.29
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS             37.07
MCKENZIE, TIM         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.29
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.35
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.62
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.67
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.03
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.16
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.03
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.31
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.95
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.05
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.11
RUDOLPH, KRIS         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.13
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.98
BURN, NATE            11 PC LADERA OAKS             41.88
MORRISS, DAN          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.89
POSEY, BRIAN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.42
GOSS, JUSTIN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:46.08
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:51.24
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:54.07
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:58.21
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:03.02
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:05.90
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            5:10.37
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:11.70
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:14.84
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:16.42
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:20.37
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:24.03
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:27.86
PANKOV, ALEX          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    5:29.23
FULLER, BRAD          12 SN S.O.S. CLUB           5:31.58
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:37.43
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:37.73
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:40.63
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:40.80
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         5:41.34
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    5:41.71
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:45.48
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:46.43
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:49.32
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:54.16
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:54.36
AVERY, TOM            12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:54.40
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:54.91
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:57.21
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:59.61
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           5:59.87
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        6:01.05
HURST, MICHAEL        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:12.64
HUANG, HERMES         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:16.53
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:17.56
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:17.70
JACOB, PAUL           11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        6:26.17
SHEN, NICK            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:34.65
WANG, CONRAD          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:53.18
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.71
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.42
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.86
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.88
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.86
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.06
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.39
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.88
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.00
POSSOKHOV, DANILA     12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:21.15
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.21
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.69
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.05
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:22.59
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.31
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.42
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.91
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.35
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.46
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.70
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.79
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.16
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.88
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:26.49
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.60
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.65
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.33
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.11
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.12
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.26
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.40
KOZINSKY, SIEVA       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:28.74
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.64
FULLER, BRAD          12 SN S.O.S. CLUB           1:29.70
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.79
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.84
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.18
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.48
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.68
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.02
YOUNG, JAMES          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:31.25
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.30
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.79
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.05
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.12
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.48
JACKSON, STEVEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.60
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.04
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.20
BAUTISTA, JAMES T     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.33
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:33.55
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.96
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.33
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.55
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.77
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.15
POTHONG, CHRIS        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:36.22
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.93
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SOLIS, SERGIO         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:40.19
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.25
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.71
SHEN, NICK            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:42.11
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.86
JACOB, PAUL           11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:45.92
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:47.09
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:47.26
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:47.31
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:47.44
MARYMEE, TIM          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:48.04
MCKENZIE, TIM         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:48.47
CARLSON, JEREMY       12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:49.24
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.86
MORRISS, DAN          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:54.58
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:01.75
DEMEDEIROS, JOHNNY    11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:03.25
FANG, ARTHUR          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
HURST, MICHAEL        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.72
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.54
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.03
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.59
PANKOV, ALEX          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      39.29
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.73
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.37
BAUTISTA, JAMES T     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.79
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.88
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.99
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.11
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.62
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.81
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.38
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.42
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.48
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.51
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.58
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.78
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.07
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.13
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.82
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.11
KOZINSKY, SIEVA       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.23
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.58
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.72
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.89
WENG, RYAN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.89
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.93
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.00
YOUNG, JAMES          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      45.07
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS             45.10
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.37
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              45.42
FULLER, BRAD          12 SN S.O.S. CLUB             45.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIM, SUNG             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.65
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.68
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.68
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.98
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.11
POTHONG, CHRIS        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       46.15
CARLSON, JEREMY       12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      46.56
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.61
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS             46.68
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.13
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.24
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.26
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.50
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.53
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.58
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.76
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.33
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.37
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS           48.42
WAI, ALLAN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       48.49
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.78
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS             48.83
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.89
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.06
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.13
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.14
QUIRK, BRENDAN M      12 PC MAVERICKS               49.15
CHUANG, MARTIN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.18
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.20
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.21
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.30
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.34
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS             49.44
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.50
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.04
JACOB, PAUL           11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.11
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.44
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.61
SOLIS, SERGIO         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      51.06
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.22
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.36
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.85
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.07
MARYMEE, TIM          12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.30
MORRISS, DAN          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.41
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.61
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.70
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.79
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.29
MIKKONEN, JOEL        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.70
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.02
MCKENZIE, TIM         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.40
HURST, MICHAEL        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      56.00
POSEY, BRIAN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:01.20
FANG, ARTHUR          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.10
DEMEDEIROS, JOHNNY    11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.21
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.35
PANKOV, ALEX          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:26.37
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.10
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.40
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.32
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.78
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.11
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.12
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.54
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.66
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.55
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.80
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.62
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.89
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.05
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.19
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.50
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.00
YOUNG, JAMES          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:37.17
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.92
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.79
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.84
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.90
BAUTISTA, JAMES T     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:39.39
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.63
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.85
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.90
WENG, RYAN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.82
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.87
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:41.19
FULLER, BRAD          12 SN S.O.S. CLUB           1:41.30
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:41.68
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.71
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.81
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.67
KOZINSKY, SIEVA       12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:43.09
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.14
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.17
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.46
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.70
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.11
AVERY, TOM            12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:45.26
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:45.80
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.92
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.44
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.03
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:47.08
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.55
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.56
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.20
DARWISH, MALIK        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.69
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:48.73
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.13
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.42
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.87
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.04
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.36
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:52.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, HERMES         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.85
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:54.22
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.23
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.62
MORRISS, DAN          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:56.91
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:57.68
CHANG, JONATHAN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.99
HURST, MICHAEL        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:03.41
POSEY, BRIAN          11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:11.65
FANG, ARTHUR          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:18.16
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:00.29
GOSS, JUSTIN          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
RUDOLPH, KRIS         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.07
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.87
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.20
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.54
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              33.45
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.51
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.82
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.79
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.22
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.35
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.80
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.94
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.11
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.36
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.41
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.45
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.69
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.70
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS             36.73
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.10
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.16
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.16
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.43
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.66
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.00
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.04
POSSOKHOV, DANILA     12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.49
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.53
PANKOV, ALEX          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.67
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS           38.69
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.90
YOUNG, JAMES          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      38.95
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.31
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.46
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.73
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.74
KIM, SUNG             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.91
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.36
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.45
BAUTISTA, JAMES T     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.57
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.59
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.93
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.95
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.09
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.02
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.12
FULLER, BRAD          12 SN S.O.S. CLUB             43.22
SOLIS, SERGIO         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.44
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.45
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS             43.48
POTHONG, CHRIS        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.58
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.81
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.12
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   11 PC LADERA OAKS             44.25
CARLSON, JEREMY       12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      44.62
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.73
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.86
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.89
BLACKMORE, JONATHAN   11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      45.49
WAI, ALLAN            11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       46.09
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.42
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.52
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.77
BURN, NATE            11 PC LADERA OAKS             47.09
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.29
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.61
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.62
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.90
HURST, MICHAEL        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.43
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.65
FERRIERI, MARCO       12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.95
MCKENZIE, TIM         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.41
COLE, RYAN            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.55
DEMEDEIROS, JOHNNY    11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.67
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:00.00
FANG, ARTHUR          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.15
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.99
CHUANG, MARTIN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    NO SHOW
MIKKONEN, JOEL        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.81
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.15
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.91
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.66
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.12
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.35
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.47
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.99
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.04
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.20
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.23
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.75
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.06
RYLES, ALEX           12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.49
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.04
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.29
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:27.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.95
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.04
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.92
COLE, TOM             11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.26
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:30.28
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.75
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:32.19
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.45
BAUTISTA, JAMES T     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.90
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.36
KETCHUM, NEAL         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.28
YOUNG, JAMES          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:38.51
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.71
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.20
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.16
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.51
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:47.24
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:48.37
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.84
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.39
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:51.45
HURST, MICHAEL        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:53.58
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:54.53
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:54.75
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.53
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.13
FANG, ARTHUR          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.52
HUANG, HERMES         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
KWONG, ANDREW         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:37.85
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.66
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.97
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.10
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:45.67
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:46.46
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.21
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            2:49.71
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.28
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:55.52
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:58.11
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:59.98
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:00.88
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:01.03
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.28
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.61
BAUTISTA, JAMES T     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:03.31
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:05.69
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.23
FULLER, BRAD          12 SN S.O.S. CLUB           3:06.48
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:06.89
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:09.37
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:10.51
HONG, RICHARD         11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:17.87
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:18.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BALSON, WILLIAM       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:25.16
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:25.75
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:26.34
JACOB, PAUL           11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:27.81
HURST, MICHAEL        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:40.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.#                                  EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASC, A               11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:05.25
KYSC, A               11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:05.96
SCRA, A               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:10.69
DACA, A               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:13.61
DCD, A                11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:13.92
SCSC, A               11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:17.40
LAMV, A               11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:25.56
DACA, B               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.71
LAMV, B               11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:49.19
DACA, C               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      26.67
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      27.68
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.12
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.16
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.18
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.27
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.54
AUSICH, ROYCE         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.66
YU, GARLEN            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       28.83
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.07
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.14
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.24
OLCOTT, WILLIAM       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.29
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.59
SMITH, TYLER          14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.71
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.75
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.83
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.88
MATHRE, ERIK          14 PC FLYING FISH             29.90
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.16
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.18
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.40
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.41
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.47
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.81
MOVSESYAN, ALEKSANDR  14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      30.87
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.90
PORTON, DANIEL        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      30.97
YOUNG, TIMOTHY        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.03
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.35
LEE, BRANDON          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      31.63
LIM, DEREK            13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      31.63
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS             31.64
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.83
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.14
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.19
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.37
LEE, JIMMY            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.54
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.56
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.62
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.30
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.39
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.83
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH             34.04
NUSSE, JAMES          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.22
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.41
WENG, JONATHAN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.08
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.73
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.85
YIH, ERIC             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.85
FRIED, BENJAMIN       14 PC LADERA OAKS             37.03
WAI, FRANK            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.67
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.61
AUSICH, ROYCE         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.33
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:01.38
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.76
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.43
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.32
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.35
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.51
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.60
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.78
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.99
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.41
PRIOR, MATTHEW        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.53
YU, GARLEN            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:04.97
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.06
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.60
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.69
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:06.21
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.31
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.50
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.67
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.80
OLCOTT, WILLIAM       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.90
ERBILGIN, ONUR        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.36
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.16
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.26
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.89
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.73
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.40
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.59
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.91
LIM, DEREK            13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:12.62
LEE, BRANDON          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:14.57
YOUNG, TIMOTHY        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.84
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:14.90
MYERS, KEIR W         13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.41
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.53
LAU, NELSON           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.54
NUSSE, JAMES          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.62
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.21
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.58
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.73
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.34
LEE, NICO             13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:20.39
WENG, JONATHAN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.74
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.60
SHAO, JOE             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:08.98
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:11.81
AUSICH, ROYCE         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:12.55
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:12.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:14.60
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:15.88
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:17.03
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:18.70
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:19.56
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:20.38
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.20
YU, GARLEN            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:22.26
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:25.27
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:27.04
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:27.36
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.17
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.48
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.57
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.62
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:31.77
ERBILGIN, ONUR        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.22
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:33.78
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:38.08
OLCOTT, WILLIAM       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.06
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:40.75
NUSSE, JAMES          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.08
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.11
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.18
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:08.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    13-14   1500 FREE                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AUSICH, ROYCE         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   18:08.16
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   18:18.15
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   18:22.32
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   18:25.34
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   18:30.16
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS   18:37.80
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   19:15.78
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   19:57.45
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB      20:35.99
STEMBER, JONATHAN     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS   20:50.89
JAMES, AUSTIN         13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C   21:23.26
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS          21:29.21
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   21:42.08
NUSSE, JAMES          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   23:07.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:22.04
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.46
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:30.96
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.90
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:34.30
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.40
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.26
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:39.58
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:40.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:40.98
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:42.77
YU, GARLEN            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.44
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.93
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:48.65
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:48.65
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.13
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:53.21
SMITH, TYLER          14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:54.84
MATHRE, ERIK          14 PC FLYING FISH           2:54.86
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.20
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:55.46
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.87
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.30
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:02.10
LIM, DEREK            13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:04.41
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:05.50
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:07.68
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.29
NUSSE, JAMES          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.23
CRIPPEN, JOSEPH       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:12.55
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:17.50
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           3:18.21
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.77
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:24.10
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:26.28
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.20
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.86
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.24
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.34
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.17
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.19
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.26
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.05
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.23
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.42
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.66
OLCOTT, WILLIAM       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.94
LEE, BRANDON          13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:27.70
YU, GARLEN            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.96
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.29
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.47
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.13
ERBILGIN, ONUR        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.90
LEE, NICO             13 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:30.02
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.71
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.03
LEE, JIMMY            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.23
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.57
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.44
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.81
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.14
MYERS, KEIR W         13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.00
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.47
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.48
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.31
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.54
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.47
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.66
WENG, JONATHAN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.44
SHAO, JOE             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.38
LAU, NELSON           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:41.53
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.51
YIH, ERIC             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.78
NUSSE, JAMES          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.93
CRIPPEN, JOSEPH       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:45.97
LIM, DEREK            13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:46.54
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:48.83
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:50.18
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.71
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.14
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.68
AUSICH, ROYCE         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.97
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:08.25
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.71
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.88
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.01
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.03
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.31
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.40
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.77
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.87
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.80
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.03
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.43
MATHRE, ERIK          14 PC FLYING FISH           1:18.08
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.53
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.06
OLCOTT, WILLIAM       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.07
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.04
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.97
YU, GARLEN            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.95
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.75
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:25.46
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.55
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:28.02
PORTON, DANIEL        14 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:29.97
SMITH, TYLER          14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.63
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.22
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.41
LEE, MACKENZIE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.10
WAI, FRANK            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:23.67
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:30.21
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.00
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:43.16
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:46.43
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:46.85
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:51.97
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.45
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:58.14
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.67
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:59.22
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:12.14
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:15.22
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:17.79
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:38.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AUSICH, ROYCE         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:33.36
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:34.96
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:38.80
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:39.93
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:40.45
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:41.14
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:45.77
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:49.49
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:50.99
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:57.09
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    4:57.82
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:57.98
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    4:57.99
YU, GARLEN            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:04.15
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:07.91
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:17.25
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:18.62
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:25.44
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           5:28.46
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:35.11
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:59.15
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:02.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.24
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.75
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.84
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.38
WHITELEY, ANDREW      13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:36.37
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.95
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:40.17
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:42.08
YU, GARLEN            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:44.53
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.07
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.57
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:50.13
SMITH, TYLER          14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:53.77
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:54.92
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.88
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:00.37
TRINGALI, TERRANCE    14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:04.80
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.06
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.21
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:18.74
WENGERT, DYLAN        14 PC LADERA OAKS           NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HALL, JOSHWIN         16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      27.03
BLINKOV, MISHA        16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      27.99
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.10
ORBELIAN, CRAIG       15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.12
ORBELIAN, WADE        15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      29.15
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.67
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.95
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.05
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.18
ANGLE, CHARLES        15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      30.98
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.33
JAMES, AUSTIN         15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      31.55
YUVANANGGOON, TUI     17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.68
TUPY, DANIEL          16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.60
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.81
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:15.07
TUPY, DANIEL          16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:16.63
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:36.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    15-18   1500 FREE                                   EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   19:15.78
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS   20:50.89
JAMES, AUSTIN         15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C   21:23.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BLINKOV, MISHA        16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:32.96
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.83
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.86
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:51.09
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.39
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.51
ORBELIAN, CRAIG       15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    2:54.52
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:03.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                               LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW AQUATIC CLUB
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-053                          05/17/02  THRU  05/19/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORBELIAN, WADE        15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.25
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.64
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HALL, JOSHWIN         16 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:03.97
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.55
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.09
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.20
LAU, ANTHONY          17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.28
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.16
ORBELIAN, CRAIG       15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:14.26
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.57
ORBELIAN, WADE        15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:18.73
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.80
ANGLE, CHARLES        15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:24.48
JAMES, AUSTIN         15 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:24.87
YUVANANGGOON, TUI     17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:32.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:01.13