Licensed to Piranha Swimming                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Memorial Day Age Group Open                          
                  Indian Valley College - May 24 to 27, 2002                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB-PC                37.82      38.78  
  2 Merritt, Frances           8 UD-PC                  40.00      40.87  
  3 Alvarado, Anna             8 BEAR-PC                   NT      44.83  
  4 Fischer, Lauren            8 QUIK-PC                45.81      46.61  
  5 Yoder, Jazzy               7 WCAB-PC                50.00      49.68  
  6 Gossage, Lizzy             8 QUIK-PC                54.23      55.52  
  7 Firestone, Sarah           7 BEAR-PC                53.42      57.03  
  8 Stark, Karissa             7 UD-PC                  50.24      57.76  
  9 Howell, Miranda            7 QUIK-PC                   NT      58.24  
 10 Reid, Olivia               7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:06.68  
 11 McGibbon, Catherine        7 RSC-PC                    NT    1:14.66  
 12 Sewall, Emily              6 QUIK-PC              1:06.00    1:18.06  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB-PC              1:25.74    1:26.51  
  2 Merritt, Frances           8 UD-PC                1:20.00    1:29.65  
  3 Fischer, Lauren            8 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:42.80  
  4 Sturr, Ariana              8 SSS-PC                    NT    2:01.26  
  5 Johnson, Brigitte          8 SSS-PC                    NT    2:05.18  
  6 Gossage, Lizzy             8 QUIK-PC              2:24.85    2:07.30  
  7 Stark, Karissa             7 UD-PC                2:00.43    2:12.09  
  8 Reid, Olivia               7 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:32.69  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Lizzy             8 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:19.62  
    2:07.55 2:12.07                                                
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB-PC                45.13      45.35  
  2 Yoder, Jazzy               7 WCAB-PC                54.24      54.49  
  3 Stark, Karissa             7 UD-PC                1:03.53    1:02.52  
  4 McGibbon, Catherine        7 RSC-PC                    NT    1:06.78  
  5 Gossage, Lizzy             8 QUIK-PC              1:04.64    1:09.86  
  6 Sturr, Ariana              8 SSS-PC                    NT    1:11.80  
  7 Reid, Olivia               7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:11.85  
  8 Murphy, Adrienne           6 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:38.83  
 -- Johnson, Brigitte          8 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Lauren            8 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:18.28  
    2:10.69 2:07.59                                                
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB-PC                49.43      49.26  
  2 Merritt, Frances           8 UD-PC                  52.00      53.77  
  3 Fischer, Lauren            8 QUIK-PC                   NT      58.47  
  4 Yoder, Jazzy               7 WCAB-PC              1:00.09    1:00.70  
  5 Firestone, Sarah           7 BEAR-PC              1:08.46    1:09.97  
  6 Stark, Karissa             7 UD-PC                1:13.99    1:17.10  
  7 Gossage, Lizzy             8 QUIK-PC              1:23.44    1:24.12  
  8 Sewall, Emily              6 QUIK-PC              1:18.17    1:26.79  
  9 Reid, Olivia               7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:29.81  
 -- McGibbon, Catherine        7 RSC-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Howell, Miranda            7 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB-PC              1:47.55    1:45.35  
  2 Merritt, Frances           8 UD-PC                1:45.00    1:59.78  
  3 Fischer, Lauren            8 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:07.92  
  4 Gossage, Lizzy             8 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:01.40  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Frances           8 UD-PC                3:18.00    4:06.15  
    1:58.48 2:07.67                                                
  2 Fischer, Lauren            8 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:35.48  
    2:17.47 2:18.01                                                
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB-PC                43.47      41.42  
  2 Merritt, Frances           8 UD-PC                  52.00      46.41  
  3 Fischer, Lauren            8 QUIK-PC                   NT      53.78  
  4 Sturr, Ariana              8 SSS-PC                    NT    1:17.34  
  5 Reid, Olivia               7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:20.76  
  6 Stark, Karissa             7 UD-PC                1:24.27    1:20.94  
 -- Gossage, Lizzy             8 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB-PC              3:31.48    3:29.92  
    1:43.11 1:46.81                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina         10 Unattached-PC          33.00      33.88  
  2 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC                32.38      33.97  
  3 Guardalabene, Isa         10 BEAR-PC                33.70      34.55  
  4 Petrakis, Danae            9 Unattached-PC          35.30      35.82  
  5 MacDougal, Kristin         9 Unattached-PC          34.22      35.89  
  6 MacDougal, Caitlin        10 Unattached-PC          36.66      37.11  
  6 Rogers, Kristin            9 SRN-PC                 35.86      37.11  
  8 Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC                 34.50      38.85  
  9 Alquist, Sydnie           10 OPSR-PC                40.59      39.60  
 10 Thiel, Heather            10 QUIK-PC                46.88      40.10  
 11 Liang, Joann              10 WCAB-PC                41.58      40.24  
 12 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK-PC                39.64      41.08  
 13 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                  41.60      41.19  
 14 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC                 44.15      42.06  
 15 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK-PC                45.76      42.68  
 16 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC                48.26      42.76  
 17 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC                 40.70      43.02  
 18 Reid, Katie               10 WCAB-PC                43.51      43.61  
 19 Hurlburt, Tess            10 BBD-PC                 48.79      43.99  
 20 Martin, Yenny             10 BEAR-PC                52.77      44.76  
 21 Deak, Alyssa              10 RSC-PC                 44.80      45.11  
 22 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC                46.69      45.60  
 23 Clyma, Heather             9 BBD-PC                 49.10      45.83  
 24 Calandra, Audrey          10 MONT-PC                48.18      46.21  
 25 Peterson, Chloe            9 BAMP-PC                46.95      47.95  
 26 Gruenke, Jennifer         10 UD-PC                  58.20      48.42  
 27 Lunsford, Julia           10 SSS-PC                 43.43      49.26  
 28 Greer, Jessica            10 SSS-PC                    NT      49.79  
 29 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                  49.80      50.77  
 30 Ping Medvigy, Delaney      9 SSS-PC                    NT      51.49  
 31 Decker, Taylor            10 QUIK-PC                   NT      51.66  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC              1:11.35    1:15.38  
  2 Guardalabene, Isa         10 BEAR-PC              1:20.25    1:17.90  
  3 Petrakis, Danae            9 Unattached-PC        1:21.20    1:21.35  
  4 Rogers, Kristin            9 SRN-PC               1:23.28    1:22.64  
  5 Demont, Devon             10 NBA-PC               1:20.00    1:22.78  
  6 Liang, Joann              10 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:24.53  
  7 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC               1:28.80    1:27.03  
  8 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:30.14  
  9 Alquist, Sydnie           10 OPSR-PC              1:35.14    1:30.15  
 10 Hood, Nicole              10 WCAB-PC              1:34.00    1:31.94  
 11 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK-PC              1:22.50    1:32.01  
 12 Mitchell, Chelsea         10 MONT-PC              1:31.62    1:32.80  
 13 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                1:33.51    1:33.82  
 14 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC               1:40.14    1:36.40  
 15 Reid, Katie               10 WCAB-PC              1:34.58    1:37.15  
 16 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC              1:51.01    1:39.18  
 17 Martin, Yenny             10 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:41.96  
 18 Williams, Tessa            9 SVAA-PC              1:46.24    1:43.14  
 19 Harrington, Nicole         9 NBA-PC               1:46.25    1:43.20  
 20 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                1:45.60    1:46.75  
 21 Clyma, Heather             9 BBD-PC               1:50.00    1:46.89  
 22 Lunsford, Julia           10 SSS-PC               1:43.16    1:47.21  
 23 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC              1:49.29    1:48.28  
 24 Calandra, Audrey          10 MONT-PC              1:51.55    1:50.56  
 25 Decker, Taylor            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:56.05  
 -- Curran, Hannah            10 WCAB-PC              1:36.90         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC              2:38.35    2:42.43  
    1:19.56 1:22.87                                                
  2 Goldstein, Anna           10 BEAR-PC              2:48.00    2:47.39  
    1:21.20 1:26.19                                                
  3 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC               3:10.00    3:16.00  
  4 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK-PC              3:45.00    3:31.41  
  5 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC                    NT    3:35.36  
    1:41.49 1:53.87                                                
  6 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC              3:52.57    3:37.11  
    1:50.13 1:46.98                                                
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC              5:42.64    5:50.07  
    1:22.37 1:30.64 1:30.64 1:26.42                                
  2 Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC               6:08.00    5:59.17  
    1:24.04 1:33.32 1:34.13 1:27.68                                
  3 Guardalabene, Isa         10 BEAR-PC              6:22.00    6:00.15  
    1:25.32 1:32.90 1:34.23 1:27.70                                
  4 Mitchell, Chelsea         10 MONT-PC              8:15.00    6:59.72  
    1:36.93 1:49.53 1:50.11 1:43.15                                
  5 Hood, Nicole              10 WCAB-PC              7:21.00    7:02.71  
    1:38.05 1:48.54 1:49.20 1:46.92                                
  6 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK-PC              7:54.98    7:15.45  
    1:44.17 1:49.64 1:52.92 1:48.72                                
  7 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                7:52.69    7:19.95  
    1:35.89 1:54.03 1:56.63 1:53.40                                
  8 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC              8:24.35    7:26.63  
    1:51.27 1:55.16 1:55.07 1:45.13                                
 
Girls 9-10 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC              12:59.00   12:57.31  
    1:27.83 1:37.92 1:38.50 1:40.45 1:41.20 1:39.56 1:39.45 1:32.40
  2 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                     NT   15:18.89  
    1:44.24 1:57.30 1:58.71 1:55.78 1:57.08 1:55.42 1:57.78 1:52.58
 
Girls 9-10 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC             22:00.32   23:46.86  
    1:24.72 1:33.89 1:33.38 1:35.49 1:37.13 1:37.17 1:38.21 1:37.71
    1:37.60 1:34.60 1:34.10 1:37.05 1:37.17 1:35.99 1:32.65        
  2 Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC              26:00.00   24:07.26  
    1:29.31 1:37.07 1:37.61 1:38.24 9:47.64                        
                            1:37.88 1:36.20 1:36.53 1:29.32        
  3 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC                   NT   29:26.24  
    1:54.85 1:58.04 1:59.0910:01.60                                
            1:58.03 1:59.74 1:57.37 1:58.82 3:42.77                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina         10 Unattached-PC          39.00      41.16  
  2 Rogers, Kristin            9 SRN-PC                 44.25      43.66  
  3 Petrakis, Danae            9 Unattached-PC          42.80      43.86  
  4 Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC                 41.80      44.20  
  4 Guardalabene, Isa         10 BEAR-PC                41.80      44.20  
  6 Liang, Joann              10 WCAB-PC                45.42      44.46  
  7 Demont, Devon             10 NBA-PC                 41.60      44.78  
  8 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                  50.92      45.32  
  9 Thiel, Heather            10 QUIK-PC                51.45      46.63  
 10 Hu, Jenny                  9 MONT-PC                49.20      46.88  
 11 MacDougal, Kristin         9 Unattached-PC          44.21      47.15  
 12 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC                 46.50      47.72  
 13 MacDougal, Caitlin        10 Unattached-PC          44.40      47.79  
 14 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK-PC                47.17      47.86  
 15 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK-PC                44.46      48.91  
 16 Mitchell, Chelsea         10 MONT-PC                46.00      49.68  
 17 Reid, Katie               10 WCAB-PC                50.55      50.36  
 18 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC                 50.14      51.49  
 19 Hood, Nicole              10 WCAB-PC                55.00      51.72  
 20 Williams, Tessa            9 SVAA-PC                49.84      52.21  
 21 Harrington, Nicole         9 NBA-PC                 54.74      53.64  
 22 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC              1:00.83      54.51  
 23 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC                59.19      55.72  
 24 Allard, Courtney           9 WCAB-PC              1:04.02      57.67  
 25 Decker, Taylor            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:00.32  
 26 Alquist, Sydnie           10 OPSR-PC                59.19    1:00.38  
 27 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                  39.50    1:00.43  
 28 Martin, Yenny             10 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:01.59  
 29 Calandra, Audrey          10 MONT-PC                58.11    1:01.71  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC              1:31.40    1:34.72  
  2 Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC               1:31.00    1:35.53  
  3 Demont, Devon             10 NBA-PC               1:37.00    1:39.62  
  4 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                1:49.31    1:40.66  
  5 Liang, Joann              10 WCAB-PC              1:38.36    1:43.07  
  6 Thiel, Heather            10 QUIK-PC              1:52.40    1:45.48  
  7 Curran, Hannah            10 WCAB-PC              2:00.00    1:47.83  
  8 Reid, Katie               10 WCAB-PC              1:51.55    1:48.67  
  9 Williams, Tessa            9 SVAA-PC              2:08.10    1:53.03  
 10 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC               1:57.03    1:56.95  
 11 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK-PC              2:04.73    1:57.14  
 12 Lunsford, Julia           10 SSS-PC               1:50.19    1:58.81  
 13 Calandra, Audrey          10 MONT-PC              2:10.28    2:05.46  
 14 Clyma, Heather             9 BBD-PC               2:06.50    2:07.43  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guardalabene, Isa         10 BEAR-PC              2:42.50    3:17.81  
    1:36.49 1:41.32                                                
  2 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                3:25.46    3:29.45  
    1:45.74 1:43.71                                                
  3 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:40.37  
    1:50.78 1:49.59                                                
  4 Thiel, Heather            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:44.38  
    1:51.48 1:52.90                                                
  5 Deak, Alyssa              10 RSC-PC                    NT    3:52.15  
    1:55.57 1:56.58                                                
 -- Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC               3:15.00         DQ  
    1:43.66 1:47.80                                                
 -- Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC               4:22.79         DQ  
    2:00.71 1:58.16                                                
 -- Liang, Joann              10 WCAB-PC                   NT         DQ  
    1:40.45 1:43.01                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae            9 Unattached-PC          42.30      40.91  
  2 Cochrane, Sabrina         10 Unattached-PC          46.00      47.30  
  3 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK-PC                   NT      47.32  
  4 MacDougal, Caitlin        10 Unattached-PC          48.17      50.81  
  5 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC                48.96      51.59  
  6 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC                 50.50      52.03  
  7 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                  55.34      52.84  
  8 Rogers, Kristin            9 SRN-PC                 53.49      53.25  
  9 Liang, Joann              10 WCAB-PC                54.14      53.59  
 10 MacDougal, Kristin         9 Unattached-PC          49.47      53.81  
 11 Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC                 45.00      54.03  
 12 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                  57.47      54.88  
 13 Alquist, Sydnie           10 OPSR-PC                52.84      54.90  
 14 Deak, Alyssa              10 RSC-PC                 57.00      55.18  
 15 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC                 58.59      55.92  
 16 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK-PC              1:01.84      56.50  
 17 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC                59.27      58.16  
 18 Calandra, Audrey          10 MONT-PC              1:04.16      58.33  
 19 Gruenke, Jennifer         10 UD-PC                1:09.20      58.35  
 20 Hurlburt, Tess            10 BBD-PC               1:02.79      58.90  
 21 Decker, Taylor            10 QUIK-PC                   NT      59.42  
 22 Clyma, Heather             9 BBD-PC               1:03.20    1:00.10  
 23 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                1:02.70    1:01.08  
 24 Reid, Katie               10 WCAB-PC              1:01.09    1:01.96  
 25 Peterson, Chloe            9 BAMP-PC                59.08    1:02.13  
 26 Ping Medvigy, Delaney      9 SSS-PC                    NT    1:05.03  
 27 Martin, Yenny             10 BEAR-PC                57.26    1:06.46  
 28 Lunsford, Julia           10 SSS-PC               1:02.65    1:06.81  
 -- Thiel, Heather            10 QUIK-PC                58.28         DQ  
 -- Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC              1:28.87         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae            9 Unattached-PC        1:31.40    1:30.99  
  2 Guardalabene, Isa         10 BEAR-PC              1:41.65    1:42.02  
  3 Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC               1:40.80    1:44.74  
  4 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK-PC              1:48.35    1:45.38  
  5 Rogers, Kristin            9 SRN-PC               1:48.69    1:52.82  
  6 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC               1:50.20    1:53.08  
  7 Liang, Joann              10 WCAB-PC              1:57.97    1:59.78  
  8 Alquist, Sydnie           10 OPSR-PC              2:03.96    2:00.26  
  9 Thiel, Heather            10 QUIK-PC              2:04.53    2:01.58  
 10 Allard, Courtney           9 WCAB-PC              2:09.09    2:01.84  
 11 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK-PC              2:01.76    2:03.33  
 12 Gruenke, Jennifer         10 UD-PC                2:29.40    2:06.88  
 13 Deak, Alyssa              10 RSC-PC               2:08.50    2:07.85  
 14 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC               2:25.36    2:07.91  
 15 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC              2:16.00    2:08.50  
 16 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:48.58  
 -- Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Martin, Yenny             10 BEAR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Decker, Taylor            10 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guardalabene, Isa         10 BEAR-PC              3:36.10    3:35.05  
    1:44.62 1:50.43                                                
  2 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK-PC              3:20.00    3:42.73  
    1:47.06 1:55.67                                                
  3 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:46.95  
    1:51.83 1:55.12                                                
  4 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC               3:54.10    3:55.31  
  5 Liang, Joann              10 WCAB-PC                   NT    4:01.30  
    1:57.96 2:03.34                                                
  6 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                     NT    4:02.15  
    1:57.13 2:05.02                                                
  7 Alquist, Sydnie           10 OPSR-PC                   NT    4:09.57  
    2:01.64 2:07.93                                                
  8 Thiel, Heather            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:27.83  
    2:08.40 2:19.43                                                
  9 Harrington, Nicole         9 NBA-PC                    NT    4:37.46  
    2:18.30 2:19.16                                                
 10 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:06.02  
    3:09.31 2:56.71                                                
 -- Hood, Nicole              10 WCAB-PC                   NT         DQ  
    2:01.20 2:02.74                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina         10 Unattached-PC          38.50      38.20  
  2 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC                37.15      38.26  
  3 Guardalabene, Isa         10 BEAR-PC                38.50      38.40  
  4 Petrakis, Danae            9 Unattached-PC          42.30      39.83  
  5 Demont, Devon             10 NBA-PC                 43.25      41.89  
  6 Rogers, Kristin            9 SRN-PC                 41.27      42.89  
  7 MacDougal, Kristin         9 Unattached-PC          42.75      43.06  
  8 Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC                 46.00      44.50  
  9 MacDougal, Caitlin        10 Unattached-PC          42.75      44.80  
 10 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                  50.07      46.41  
 11 Alquist, Sydnie           10 OPSR-PC                45.56      46.90  
 12 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK-PC                44.00      47.18  
 13 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                  49.10      47.29  
 14 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC                 51.19      47.45  
 15 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC                 47.20      48.58  
 16 Thiel, Heather            10 QUIK-PC                   NT      50.10  
 17 Williams, Tessa            9 SVAA-PC                54.92      50.54  
 18 Hu, Jenny                  9 MONT-PC                   NT      51.23  
 19 Hood, Nicole              10 WCAB-PC                   NT      52.66  
 20 Mitchell, Chelsea         10 MONT-PC                56.34      52.95  
 21 Allard, Courtney           9 WCAB-PC                58.98      53.73  
 22 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK-PC              1:09.62      56.20  
 23 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                  59.50      58.56  
 24 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC              1:14.57    1:01.06  
 25 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC              1:15.00    1:08.53  
 26 Decker, Taylor            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:12.20  
 -- Calandra, Audrey          10 MONT-PC              1:05.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC              1:25.00    1:28.48  
  2 Goldstein, Anna           10 BEAR-PC              1:40.00    1:48.13  
  3 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC               1:57.32    2:05.81  
  4 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:19.83  
 -- Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC               1:48.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC              3:00.01    3:26.08  
    1:37.09 1:48.99                                                
  2 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC               3:50.00    3:52.09  
    1:51.52 2:00.57                                                
  3 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC               4:31.18    4:25.11  
    2:02.63 2:22.48                                                
 -- Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly             10 SRN-PC               3:16.00    3:14.71  
    1:36.74 1:37.97                                                
  2 Rogers, Kristin            9 SRN-PC               3:19.75    3:18.03  
    1:35.25 1:42.78                                                
  3 Demont, Devon             10 NBA-PC               3:26.00    3:19.14  
    1:37.26 1:41.88                                                
  4 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC              3:03.22    3:20.82  
    1:35.22 1:45.60                                                
  5 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC               3:34.50    3:31.44  
    1:46.65 1:44.79                                                
  6 Curran, Hannah            10 WCAB-PC              4:00.00    3:33.05  
    1:47.56 1:45.49                                                
  7 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                3:48.53    3:38.91  
    1:44.16 1:54.75                                                
  8 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                3:57.37    3:41.35  
    1:50.01 1:51.34                                                
  9 Thiel, Heather            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:47.40  
 10 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST-PC               4:06.15    3:48.15  
    1:48.85 1:59.30                                                
 11 Reid, Katie               10 WCAB-PC              3:59.40    4:04.31  
    1:59.06 2:05.25                                                
 12 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                     NT    4:16.09  
    2:09.73 2:06.36                                                
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Tamara         10 RSC-PC               7:29.80    7:07.42  
    1:46.10 1:45.93 1:56.80 1:38.59                                
  2 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK-PC                   NT    9:44.29  
    2:22.48 2:19.01 3:08.11 1:54.69                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC                28.94      28.66  
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA-PC                 30.03      30.78  
  3 Petrakis, Kristina        12 Unattached-PC          31.80      31.02  
  4 Morphew, Cayla            12 QUIK-PC                31.00      31.06  
  5 Meier, Cristy             12 Unattached-PC          31.83      31.81  
  6 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB-PC                31.13      32.03  
  7 Yung, Anita               12 HSC-PC                 30.73      32.26  
  8 Messer, Christina         12 SRN-PC                 31.78      32.27  
  9 Cuttler, Gabby            12 NBA-PC                 32.47      32.57  
 10 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 SRN-PC                 32.00      32.82  
 11 Casey, Bridget            12 Unattached-PC          33.85      32.98  
 12 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC                33.14      33.05  
 13 Miller, Michelle          12 WCAB-PC                35.39      33.24  
 14 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM-PC                 33.58      33.97  
 15 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC                 35.32      34.05  
 16 Churchill, Elsa           11 MONT-PC                35.00      34.08  
 17 Yoder, Shaila             11 WCAB-PC                33.40      34.42  
 18 Peterson, Chelsea         12 BAMP-PC                34.28      34.64  
 19 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB-PC                35.09      34.87  
 20 McGowan, Jennifer         11 WCAB-PC                38.00      35.09  
 21 Nazar, Alexandria         12 SFRP-PC                36.25      35.41  
 22 Sabuco, Cari              11 QUIK-PC                34.88      35.52  
 23 Rockwell, Kayla           12 MONT-PC                39.68      35.75  
 24 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC                 37.57      35.87  
 25 Stark, Ashley             12 UD-PC                  31.81      36.08  
 26 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK-PC                39.00      36.22  
 27 Bingham, Chelsea          11 QUIK-PC                36.09      36.31  
 28 Slater, Joelle            11 RSC-PC                 35.80      36.84  
 29 Parker, Hillary           12 HSC-PC                 37.61      37.53  
 30 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 SRN-PC                 36.87      37.68  
 30 Bishop, Katie             11 UD-PC                  35.37      37.68  
 32 Kennedy, Mollie           12 QUIK-PC                   NT      38.37  
 33 Vaiana, Carolyn           11 WCAB-PC                39.46      38.46  
 34 Geller, Leone             12 BEAR-PC                43.39      39.07  
 35 Ping Medvigy, Elyse       12 SSS-PC                    NT      39.16  
 36 Keith, Kerry              12 QUIK-PC                39.72      39.38  
 37 Call, Michelle            11 MONT-PC                41.13      39.76  
 38 Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD-PC                  38.84      39.80  
 39 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC                 42.70      39.96  
 40 Hasler, Olivia            12 MONT-PC                46.50      42.32  
 41 Rothenberg, Sarah         11 MONT-PC                38.68      42.54  
 42 Greppi, Michaela          11 QUIK-PC                   NT      42.88  
 43 Lewin, Victoria           11 BEAR-PC                45.00      45.24  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC              1:05.00    1:05.39  
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA-PC               1:06.51    1:06.20  
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA-PC               1:08.65    1:08.23  
  4 Roddy, Erika              11 KYSC-PC              1:07.98    1:08.43  
  5 Morphew, Cayla            12 QUIK-PC              1:10.98    1:08.53  
  6 Petrakis, Kristina        12 Unattached-PC        1:09.40    1:10.33  
  7 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB-PC              1:10.03    1:11.05  
  7 Yung, Anita               12 HSC-PC               1:08.10    1:11.05  
  9 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC              1:11.71    1:11.57  
 10 Eastland, Sarah           12 SSS-PC               1:11.69    1:11.68  
 11 Cuttler, Gabby            12 NBA-PC               1:08.70    1:11.85  
 12 Miller, Michelle          12 WCAB-PC              1:12.12    1:12.32  
 13 Gayman, Heidi             12 NBA-PC               1:09.79    1:12.66  
 14 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC              1:12.80    1:13.46  
 15 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC               1:17.53    1:14.08  
 16 Christofferson, Stephani  11 NBA-PC               1:17.54    1:15.46  
 17 Nazar, Alexandria         12 SFRP-PC              1:15.52    1:16.58  
 18 McGowan, Jennifer         11 WCAB-PC              1:22.00    1:16.83  
 19 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC               1:24.24    1:17.46  
 20 Stark, Ashley             12 UD-PC                1:09.12    1:17.52  
 21 Coburn, Kimberly          12 QUIK-PC              1:19.72    1:17.95  
 22 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK-PC              1:21.00    1:18.08  
 23 Rogers, Jessie            11 SRN-PC               1:19.00    1:18.09  
 24 Yoder, Shaila             11 WCAB-PC              1:15.55    1:18.20  
 25 Moscone, Zea              11 NBA-PC               1:18.77    1:19.34  
 26 Bingham, Chelsea          11 QUIK-PC              1:21.44    1:20.49  
 27 Slater, Joelle            11 RSC-PC               1:20.00    1:22.97  
 28 Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD-PC                1:30.90    1:23.30  
 29 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 SRN-PC               1:22.97    1:23.60  
 30 Ziemba, Irene             12 SSS-PC               1:30.36    1:24.12  
 31 Bishop, Katie             11 UD-PC                1:19.00    1:25.22  
 32 Smith, Rochelle           12 ONDA-PC              1:20.00    1:25.27  
 33 Vaiana, Carolyn           11 WCAB-PC              1:25.45    1:25.41  
 34 Parker, Hillary           12 HSC-PC               1:24.43    1:25.48  
 35 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC               1:30.00    1:25.80  
 36 Kennedy, Mollie           12 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:25.88  
 37 Clark, Jillian            11 UD-PC                1:28.45    1:27.36  
 38 Kenney, Liz               12 SSS-PC                    NT    1:30.40  
 39 Call, Michelle            11 MONT-PC              1:36.26    1:35.89  
 40 Hasler, Olivia            12 MONT-PC              1:44.53    1:37.30  
 41 Greppi, Michaela          11 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:45.43  
 -- Kipnis, Amira             11 BEAR-PC              1:23.24         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC              2:26.15    2:23.39  
    1:10.80 1:12.59                                                
  2 Morphew, Cayla            12 QUIK-PC              2:32.70    2:33.29  
    1:14.00 1:19.29                                                
  3 Cuttler, Gabby            12 NBA-PC               2:34.68    2:35.08  
    1:13.86 1:21.22                                                
  4 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC              2:34.55    2:36.20  
    1:18.64 1:17.56                                                
  5 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC              2:39.95    2:38.72  
    1:18.77 1:19.95                                                
  6 Nazar, Alexandria         12 SFRP-PC              2:43.05    2:40.01  
    1:19.02 1:20.99                                                
  7 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC               2:49.41    2:40.59  
    1:18.76 1:21.83                                                
  8 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC              2:37.16    2:42.64  
    1:20.86 1:21.78                                                
  9 Compton, Claire           12 MONT-PC              2:50.80    2:43.41  
    1:19.94 1:23.47                                                
 10 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC               2:55.67    2:44.76  
    1:20.34 1:24.42                                                
 11 McGowan, Jennifer         11 WCAB-PC              2:55.00    2:45.45  
    1:19.31 1:26.14                                                
 12 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS-PC               2:38.00    2:48.22  
    1:20.38 1:27.84                                                
 13 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC               3:36.92    3:10.74  
    1:33.44 1:37.30                                                
 14 Kennedy, Mollie           12 QUIK-PC              3:32.00    3:11.59  
    1:33.45 1:38.14                                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC              5:15.00    5:14.90  
    1:12.05 1:20.05 1:23.46 1:19.34                                
  2 Messer, Christina         12 SRN-PC               5:17.76    5:17.33  
    1:13.24 1:21.96 1:23.55 1:18.58                                
  3 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC              5:29.60    5:22.55  
    1:16.75 1:23.96 1:22.83 1:19.01                                
  4 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC              5:25.34    5:23.35  
    1:17.93 1:23.27 1:22.18 1:19.97                                
  5 Cuttler, Gabby            12 NBA-PC               5:35.22    5:26.93  
    1:16.48 1:23.68 1:23.27 1:23.50                                
  6 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC              5:32.00    5:30.49  
    1:19.04 1:25.49 1:27.71 1:18.25                                
  7 Miller, Michelle          12 WCAB-PC              5:30.59    5:31.71  
    1:17.07 1:24.71 1:25.53 1:24.40                                
  8 Peterson, Chelsea         12 BAMP-PC              5:24.76    5:37.36  
    1:18.68 1:27.43 1:26.83 1:24.42                                
  9 Yoder, Shaila             11 WCAB-PC              5:42.49    5:48.84  
    1:21.67 1:29.75 1:30.78 1:26.64                                
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messer, Christina         12 SRN-PC              10:30.00   11:09.43  
    1:17.55 1:24.17 1:24.63 1:24.81 1:26.25 1:25.25 1:24.77 1:22.00
  2 Cuttler, Gabby            12 NBA-PC              10:59.42   11:11.84  
    1:17.28 1:24.45 1:24.93 1:25.43 1:25.50 1:25.70 1:25.23 1:23.32
  3 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC             11:10.15   11:18.19  
    1:21.41 1:24.64 1:25.57 1:26.03 1:26.68 1:25.53 1:25.27 1:23.06
  4 Peterson, Chelsea         12 BAMP-PC             11:39.27   11:31.96  
    1:19.67 1:27.63 1:28.23 1:27.73 1:28.86 1:27.90 1:27.22 1:24.72
  5 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC             11:41.85   11:35.06  
    1:21.77 1:25.01 1:27.88 1:28.99 1:28.96 1:27.17 1:29.59 1:25.69
  6 Rogers, Jessie            11 SRN-PC              12:34.44   12:12.98  
    1:24.79 1:31.89 1:32.89 1:33.18 1:33.72 1:33.18 1:33.81 1:29.52
  7 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC              11:43.40   12:46.61  
                                                    1:39.95 1:32.90
  8 Kennedy, Mollie           12 QUIK-PC                   NT   13:44.24  
    1:29.69 1:42.40 1:42.96 1:47.00 1:44.35 1:47.96 1:47.79 1:42.09
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC             20:55.91   20:36.30  
    1:18.76 1:23.34 1:23.50 1:23.47 1:23.19 1:23.12 1:23.40 1:23.16
    1:22.34 1:22.16 1:22.50 1:22.82 1:22.48 1:21.47 1:20.59        
  2 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA-PC              22:22.45   21:27.18  
    1:19.40 1:26.39 1:27.24 1:27.20 1:27.76 1:27.39 1:27.24 1:27.41
    1:26.13 1:26.23 1:26.21 1:25.73 1:26.05 1:26.03 1:20.77        
  3 Cuttler, Gabby            12 NBA-PC              23:00.17   21:34.93  
    1:19.98 1:26.01 1:26.85 1:27.23 1:27.68 1:27.59 1:27.53 1:27.13
    1:26.50 1:26.60 1:26.27 1:26.34 1:26.61 1:27.17 1:25.44        
  4 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC             23:02.19   21:52.31  
    1:23.58 1:28.53 1:29.53 1:29.02                                
                                    1:26.67 1:26.59 1:19.79        
  5 Peterson, Chelsea         12 BAMP-PC             22:12.30   22:10.97  
    1:22.06 1:28.39 1:29.74 1:30.64 1:30.12 1:28.87 1:29.76 1:29.86
    1:30.47 1:30.42 1:30.21 1:29.62 1:27.81 1:29.52 1:23.48        
  6 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC              22:28.39   23:16.09  
    1:29.54 1:35.38 1:35.85                                 1:32.66
    1:35.21 1:28.64 1:31.02 1:33.24 1:38.98 1:34.65 1:21.22        
  7 Rich, Shanon              12 QUIK-PC             24:00.00   24:10.44  
    1:31.62 1:36.84 1:37.9311:26.33                                
                            1:37.83 1:36.56 1:35.66 1:30.58        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC                34.69      35.32  
  2 Roddy, Erika              11 KYSC-PC                36.42      36.51  
  3 Morphew, Cayla            12 QUIK-PC                37.46      37.18  
  4 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA-PC                 37.95      37.23  
  5 Cuttler, Gabby            12 NBA-PC                 37.90      37.69  
  6 Yung, Anita               12 HSC-PC                 35.62      37.94  
  7 Casey, Bridget            12 Unattached-PC          38.00      38.04  
  8 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 SRN-PC                 38.36      38.58  
  9 Churchill, Elsa           11 MONT-PC                40.05      39.21  
 10 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 SRN-PC                 40.00      39.34  
 11 Christofferson, Stephani  11 NBA-PC                 40.24      39.51  
 12 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB-PC                39.78      40.05  
 13 McGowan, Jennifer         11 WCAB-PC                43.00      41.08  
 14 Peterson, Chelsea         12 BAMP-PC                39.47      41.38  
 15 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC                38.95      41.39  
 16 Gayman, Heidi             12 NBA-PC                 42.15      41.49  
 17 Miller, Michelle          12 WCAB-PC                44.50      41.70  
 18 Petrakis, Kristina        12 Unattached-PC          39.20      42.02  
 19 Slater, Joelle            11 RSC-PC                 43.20      42.61  
 20 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK-PC                44.59      42.73  
 21 Rogers, Jessie            11 SRN-PC                 42.45      42.97  
 22 Nazar, Alexandria         12 SFRP-PC                42.47      43.63  
 23 Bishop, Katie             11 UD-PC                  41.48      43.89  
 24 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC               1:37.47      43.98  
 25 Lynch, Stefanie           12 NBA-PC                 45.26      44.00  
 26 Coburn, Kimberly          12 QUIK-PC                43.61      44.20  
 27 Stark, Ashley             12 UD-PC                  40.53      44.51  
 28 Moscone, Zea              11 NBA-PC                 45.12      44.79  
 29 Smith, Rochelle           12 ONDA-PC                55.00      45.10  
 30 Clark, Jillian            11 UD-PC                  45.75      46.16  
 31 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC                 51.77      46.32  
 32 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC                45.14      46.33  
 33 Call, Michelle            11 MONT-PC                46.23      46.83  
 34 Vaiana, Carolyn           11 WCAB-PC                48.15      46.96  
 35 Kennedy, Mollie           12 QUIK-PC                   NT      48.05  
 36 Parker, Hillary           12 HSC-PC                 47.63      50.72  
 37 Greppi, Michaela          11 QUIK-PC                   NT      54.68  
 38 Hasler, Olivia            12 MONT-PC                54.37      58.75  
 39 Keith, Kerry              12 QUIK-PC                56.59      58.83  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC              1:15.66    1:15.79  
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA-PC               1:23.82    1:20.46  
  3 Roddy, Erika              11 KYSC-PC              1:18.20    1:21.16  
  4 Morphew, Cayla            12 QUIK-PC              1:24.60    1:22.26  
  5 Cuttler, Gabby            12 NBA-PC               1:21.20    1:22.42  
  6 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 SRN-PC               1:21.00    1:22.62  
  7 Yung, Anita               12 HSC-PC               1:16.93    1:22.95  
  8 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB-PC              1:23.72    1:25.79  
  9 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM-PC               1:25.20    1:27.40  
 10 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC              1:27.33    1:27.46  
 11 McGowan, Jennifer         11 WCAB-PC              1:30.02    1:29.26  
 12 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC               1:26.50    1:30.77  
 13 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK-PC              1:35.00    1:31.79  
 14 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 SRN-PC               1:29.17    1:32.11  
 15 Lynch, Stefanie           12 NBA-PC               1:35.42    1:35.12  
 16 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC              1:31.12    1:36.77  
 17 Bishop, Katie             11 UD-PC                1:32.76    1:37.11  
 18 Chappell, Cleo            11 TVA-PC               1:34.25    1:37.16  
 19 Clark, Jillian            11 UD-PC                1:37.55    1:42.00  
 20 Ziemba, Irene             12 SSS-PC               1:41.87    1:42.91  
 21 Parker, Hillary           12 HSC-PC               1:45.70    1:46.37  
 22 Kipnis, Amira             11 BEAR-PC              1:59.51    1:53.84  
 23 Hasler, Olivia            12 MONT-PC              1:53.32    1:56.83  
 24 Keith, Kerry              12 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:08.17  
 -- Kenney, Liz               12 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC              2:48.00    2:44.66  
    1:21.37 1:23.29                                                
  2 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC              3:10.00    2:58.17  
    1:29.75 1:28.42                                                
  3 Cuttler, Gabby            12 NBA-PC               3:00.60    2:59.24  
    1:26.81 1:32.43                                                
  4 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM-PC               3:08.40    2:59.54  
    1:28.63 1:30.91                                                
  5 McGowan, Jennifer         11 WCAB-PC              4:00.02    2:59.87  
    1:28.40 1:31.47                                                
  6 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS-PC                    NT    3:00.69  
  7 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB-PC              2:57.55    3:01.27  
    1:31.18 1:30.09                                                
  8 Morphew, Cayla            12 QUIK-PC              2:55.00    3:03.24  
  9 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC                    NT    3:05.79  
 10 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC              3:00.95    3:06.81  
    1:30.05 1:36.76                                                
 11 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC              3:15.16    3:17.94  
    1:38.90 1:39.04                                                
 12 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC               3:14.49    3:23.41  
    1:40.12 1:43.29                                                
 13 Rothenberg, Sarah         11 MONT-PC              3:40.00    3:41.48  
    1:48.26 1:53.22                                                
 14 Hasler, Olivia            12 MONT-PC              4:27.53    4:06.06  
    2:03.96 2:02.10                                                
 -- Miller, Michelle          12 WCAB-PC              3:30.29         DQ  
    1:31.29 1:37.44                                                
 -- Bishop, Katie             11 UD-PC                3:18.00         DQ  
 -- Call, Michelle            11 MONT-PC              3:54.58         DQ  
    1:44.24 1:44.49                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB-PC                37.21      35.81  
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 SRN-PC                 44.00      39.93  
  3 Meier, Cristy             12 Unattached-PC          39.03      40.44  
  4 Yoder, Shaila             11 WCAB-PC                40.79      41.40  
  5 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC                42.45      41.79  
  6 Eastland, Sarah           12 SSS-PC                 38.00      42.36  
  7 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC                42.35      43.39  
  8 Churchill, Elsa           11 MONT-PC                45.40      43.54  
  9 Slater, Joelle            11 RSC-PC                 43.23      43.56  
 10 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM-PC                 41.41      43.97  
 10 Yung, Anita               12 HSC-PC                 42.59      43.97  
 12 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC                43.33      44.11  
 13 Morphew, Cayla            12 QUIK-PC                44.45      44.36  
 14 Rogers, Jessie            11 SRN-PC                 44.05      44.39  
 15 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK-PC                46.00      44.95  
 16 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC                 46.67      45.04  
 17 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB-PC                45.19      45.28  
 18 Bingham, Chelsea          11 QUIK-PC                45.50      46.49  
 19 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 SRN-PC                 47.80      47.13  
 20 Rockwell, Kayla           12 MONT-PC                54.43      47.20  
 21 Stark, Ashley             12 UD-PC                  42.97      47.46  
 22 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC                 45.85      47.53  
 23 Sabuco, Cari              11 QUIK-PC                48.03      48.05  
 23 Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD-PC                  49.90      48.05  
 25 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC                 48.70      48.49  
 26 Parker, Hillary           12 HSC-PC                 47.67      49.11  
 27 Nazar, Alexandria         12 SFRP-PC                48.63      49.28  
 28 Peterson, Chelsea         12 BAMP-PC                47.77      49.42  
 29 Bishop, Katie             11 UD-PC                  48.10      49.96  
 30 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC                50.33      50.30  
 31 Casey, Bridget            12 Unattached-PC          47.25      50.88  
 31 Vaiana, Carolyn           11 WCAB-PC                51.48      50.88  
 33 Ping Medvigy, Elyse       12 SSS-PC                    NT      51.33  
 34 Geller, Leone             12 BEAR-PC                51.12      52.05  
 35 Greppi, Michaela          11 QUIK-PC                   NT      55.70  
 36 Rothenberg, Sarah         11 MONT-PC                56.05      56.33  
 37 Call, Michelle            11 MONT-PC                59.07      56.79  
 38 Lewin, Victoria           11 BEAR-PC              1:02.00      58.70  
 39 Keith, Kerry              12 QUIK-PC              1:05.68    1:03.66  
 40 Hasler, Olivia            12 MONT-PC              1:12.01    1:07.62  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB-PC              1:20.34    1:23.53  
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 SRN-PC               1:28.63    1:29.06  
  3 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC              1:32.90    1:31.20  
  4 Meier, Cristy             12 Unattached-PC        1:27.29    1:31.68  
  5 Yoder, Shaila             11 WCAB-PC              1:33.90    1:31.90  
  6 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC              1:30.20    1:32.30  
  7 Petrakis, Kristina        12 Unattached-PC        1:29.60    1:32.86  
  8 Eastland, Sarah           12 SSS-PC               1:28.32    1:32.92  
  9 Slater, Joelle            11 RSC-PC               1:34.00    1:34.60  
 10 Rogers, Jessie            11 SRN-PC               1:35.87    1:34.99  
 11 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK-PC              1:42.00    1:36.43  
 12 Yung, Anita               12 HSC-PC               1:33.97    1:36.46  
 13 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC               1:42.73    1:36.78  
 14 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS-PC               1:35.00    1:37.54  
 15 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB-PC              1:34.36    1:38.41  
 16 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM-PC               1:29.39    1:40.61  
 17 Bingham, Chelsea          11 QUIK-PC              1:43.64    1:40.93  
 18 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC              1:40.00    1:41.04  
 19 Rockwell, Kayla           12 MONT-PC              1:50.00    1:44.60  
 20 Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD-PC                1:49.07    1:44.79  
 21 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC               1:45.43    1:45.33  
 22 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 SRN-PC               1:46.17    1:46.66  
 23 Sabuco, Cari              11 QUIK-PC              1:47.29    1:46.77  
 24 Vaiana, Carolyn           11 WCAB-PC              1:53.00    1:47.97  
 25 Parker, Hillary           12 HSC-PC               1:46.93    1:48.53  
 26 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC              1:47.29    1:49.99  
 27 McGowan, Jennifer         11 WCAB-PC              1:50.00    1:51.74  
 28 Bishop, Katie             11 UD-PC                1:48.16    1:53.31  
 29 Kennedy, Mollie           12 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:03.44  
 30 Call, Michelle            11 MONT-PC              2:02.65    2:06.45  
 31 Rothenberg, Sarah         11 MONT-PC              1:58.83    2:08.48  
 -- Keith, Kerry              12 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB-PC              2:58.83    3:05.83  
    1:31.76 1:34.07                                                
  2 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC              3:09.72    3:12.22  
    1:34.73 1:37.49                                                
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 SRN-PC               3:11.56    3:12.51  
    1:32.82 1:39.69                                                
  4 Eastland, Sarah           12 SSS-PC               3:15.60    3:16.50  
    1:35.15 1:41.35                                                
  5 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM-PC               3:21.40    3:17.75  
    1:36.49 1:41.26                                                
  6 Yoder, Shaila             11 WCAB-PC              3:18.00    3:23.45  
    1:40.84 1:42.61                                                
  7 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB-PC              3:30.19    3:24.00  
    1:41.68 1:42.32                                                
  8 Christofferson, Stephani  11 NBA-PC               3:31.77    3:24.10  
    1:39.34 1:44.76                                                
  9 Rogers, Jessie            11 SRN-PC               3:26.68    3:25.48  
    1:39.29 1:46.19                                                
 10 Chappell, Cleo            11 TVA-PC               3:28.11    3:27.36  
    1:40.91 1:46.45                                                
 11 Slater, Joelle            11 RSC-PC               3:18.00    3:28.82  
    1:42.30 1:46.52                                                
 12 Bingham, Chelsea          11 QUIK-PC              3:49.54    3:33.33  
    1:46.64 1:46.69                                                
 13 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK-PC              3:40.00    3:37.14  
    1:48.53 1:48.61                                                
 14 Lynch, Stefanie           12 NBA-PC               3:47.10    3:37.99  
    1:43.97 1:54.02                                                
 15 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC                    NT    3:40.74  
    1:50.29 1:50.45                                                
 16 Kenney, Liz               12 SSS-PC                    NT    3:41.56  
    1:48.40 1:53.16                                                
 17 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC              3:46.00    3:46.12  
    1:51.88 1:54.24                                                
 18 Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD-PC                3:58.69    3:52.40  
    1:51.99 2:00.41                                                
 19 Vaiana, Carolyn           11 WCAB-PC              3:49.50    3:55.58  
    1:56.36 1:59.22                                                
 20 Kipnis, Amira             11 BEAR-PC                   NT    4:09.71  
    2:00.73 2:08.98                                                
 21 Kennedy, Mollie           12 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:12.94  
    2:02.69 2:10.25                                                
 22 Ziemba, Irene             12 SSS-PC                    NT    4:15.17  
    2:02.35 2:12.82                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC                33.10      32.98  
  2 Roddy, Erika              11 KYSC-PC                33.22      33.21  
  3 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC                36.13      34.01  
  4 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA-PC                 33.72      34.39  
  5 Miller, Michelle          12 WCAB-PC                34.70      34.76  
  6 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA-PC                 36.78      35.30  
  7 Christofferson, Stephani  11 NBA-PC                 36.77      35.77  
  8 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 SRN-PC                 38.00      35.79  
  8 Messer, Christina         12 SRN-PC                 34.41      35.79  
 10 Morphew, Cayla            12 QUIK-PC                37.92      36.53  
 11 Yung, Anita               12 HSC-PC                 38.78      37.49  
 12 Petrakis, Kristina        12 Unattached-PC          35.10      37.53  
 13 Smith, Rochelle           12 ONDA-PC                45.00      38.28  
 14 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC                   NT      38.64  
 15 Casey, Bridget            12 Unattached-PC          38.00      39.28  
 16 Moscone, Zea              11 NBA-PC                 40.55      39.36  
 17 Slater, Joelle            11 RSC-PC                 40.70      39.57  
 18 Yoder, Shaila             11 WCAB-PC                41.99      39.94  
 19 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC                38.20      40.80  
 20 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 SRN-PC                 42.69      40.87  
 21 Clark, Jillian            11 UD-PC                  40.82      41.60  
 22 Peterson, Chelsea         12 BAMP-PC                40.60      41.92  
 23 Stark, Ashley             12 UD-PC                  42.46      42.23  
 24 Bingham, Chelsea          11 QUIK-PC                43.60      42.47  
 25 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC                 48.52      43.27  
 26 Call, Michelle            11 MONT-PC                45.66      43.65  
 27 Bishop, Katie             11 UD-PC                  42.50      43.76  
 28 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC                 44.60      44.05  
 29 Feldman, Ruth             12 WCAB-PC                   NT      45.97  
 30 Parker, Hillary           12 HSC-PC                 46.66      46.52  
 31 Keith, Kerry              12 QUIK-PC                57.71      54.30  
 32 Greppi, Michaela          11 QUIK-PC                   NT      57.05  
 33 Hasler, Olivia            12 MONT-PC              1:04.02    1:02.64  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB-PC              1:15.00    1:15.30  
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA-PC               1:19.03    1:19.51  
  3 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC              1:20.19    1:21.75  
  4 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC               1:40.56    1:22.80  
  5 Compton, Claire           12 MONT-PC              1:49.87    1:26.76  
  6 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC              1:30.95    1:26.86  
  7 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC              1:25.70    1:28.96  
  8 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS-PC               1:30.00    1:29.37  
  9 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC                    NT    1:39.62  
 10 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC               1:38.00    1:49.46  
 11 Kennedy, Mollie           12 QUIK-PC              2:10.00    2:08.44  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messer, Christina         12 SRN-PC               2:57.00    3:06.75  
    1:25.15 1:41.60                                                
  2 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC              3:07.64    3:08.03  
    1:31.18 1:36.85                                                
  3 Eastland, Sarah           12 SSS-PC                    NT    3:09.22  
    1:27.12 1:42.10                                                
  4 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS-PC                    NT    3:28.69  
    1:33.32 1:55.37                                                
  5 Bishop, Katie             11 UD-PC                3:55.55    3:39.83  
    1:44.01 1:55.82                                                
 -- Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC              3:19.55         DQ  
    1:32.29 1:35.17                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddy, Erika              11 KYSC-PC              2:51.06    2:48.29  
    1:18.63 1:29.66                                                
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 SRN-PC               2:50.00    2:52.85  
    1:25.00 1:27.85                                                
  3 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC              2:53.22    2:53.42  
    1:25.95 1:27.47                                                
  4 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB-PC              2:53.43    2:53.59  
    1:27.53 1:26.06                                                
  5 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA-PC               2:53.91    2:54.55  
    1:25.30 1:29.25                                                
  6 Petrakis, Kristina        12 Unattached-PC        2:51.10    3:01.76  
    1:29.14 1:32.62                                                
  7 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC               3:05.00    3:02.90  
  8 Eastland, Sarah           12 SSS-PC               2:57.60    3:05.09  
    1:30.53 1:34.56                                                
  9 Gayman, Heidi             12 NBA-PC               2:55.02    3:06.83  
    1:31.06 1:35.77                                                
 10 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM-PC               2:59.94    3:08.85  
    1:33.44 1:35.41                                                
 11 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST-PC               3:35.00    3:11.05  
    1:34.42 1:36.63                                                
 12 Slater, Joelle            11 RSC-PC               3:07.62    3:12.46  
    1:33.99 1:38.47                                                
 13 Bishop, Katie             11 UD-PC                3:25.28    3:14.47  
    1:36.46 1:38.01                                                
 14 McGowan, Jennifer         11 WCAB-PC              3:30.00    3:14.99  
    1:35.28 1:39.71                                                
 15 Chappell, Cleo            11 TVA-PC               3:13.11    3:15.54  
    1:38.10 1:37.44                                                
 16 Moscone, Zea              11 NBA-PC               3:29.72    3:16.12  
    1:36.84 1:39.28                                                
 17 Nazar, Alexandria         12 SFRP-PC              3:13.84    3:16.44  
    1:39.27 1:37.17                                                
 18 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 SRN-PC               3:20.93    3:19.18  
 19 Stark, Ashley             12 UD-PC                3:30.29    3:21.47  
 20 Lynch, Stefanie           12 NBA-PC               3:28.15    3:22.88  
    1:37.00 1:45.88                                                
 21 Clark, Jillian            11 UD-PC                3:36.29    3:23.97  
    1:38.59 1:45.38                                                
 22 Smith, Rochelle           12 ONDA-PC              3:25.00    3:23.98  
    1:39.84 1:44.14                                                
 23 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC               3:45.57    3:25.24  
    1:43.91 1:41.33                                                
 24 Kipnis, Amira             11 BEAR-PC              3:39.00    3:31.18  
 25 Parker, Hillary           12 HSC-PC               3:36.22    3:36.73  
    1:43.60 1:53.13                                                
 26 Call, Michelle            11 MONT-PC              3:51.99    3:39.71  
    1:47.53 1:52.18                                                
 27 Keith, Kerry              12 QUIK-PC              4:14.25    4:10.76  
    2:04.90 2:05.86                                                
 -- Vaiana, Carolyn           11 WCAB-PC              3:29.51         DQ  
 -- Yoder, Shaila             11 WCAB-PC              3:07.56         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoller, Ursula           12 BEAR-PC              6:11.34    6:09.30  
    1:28.48 1:38.97 1:39.56 1:22.29                                
  2 Harper, Shelley           12 WCAB-PC              6:10.40    6:09.67  
    1:28.96 1:36.39 1:46.33 1:17.99                                
  3 Eastland, Sarah           12 SSS-PC                    NT    6:25.55  
    1:30.17 1:40.95 1:47.33 1:27.10                                
  4 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS-PC               6:00.00    6:25.73  
    1:29.51 1:37.22 1:48.30 1:30.70                                
  5 Arnason, Lizzy            12 BEAR-PC              6:30.59    6:38.37  
    1:38.77 1:39.01 1:59.07 1:21.52                                
  6 White, Yasmine            12 HSC-PC               7:58.92    7:17.37  
    1:45.85 1:57.53 1:53.31 1:40.68                                
  7 Rich, Shanon              12 QUIK-PC              7:06.01    7:25.20  
    1:51.23 1:56.19 2:05.02 1:32.76                                
 -- Cuttler, Gabby            12 NBA-PC               6:24.72         DQ  
    1:26.41 1:34.16 1:58.30 1:24.45                                
 -- Slater, Joelle            11 RSC-PC               6:43.72         DQ  
    1:41.19 1:47.41 1:50.84 1:33.31                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC                28.83      29.09  
  2 Skropeta, Kathyrn         13 WCAB-PC                29.56      30.13  
  3 Catelli, Cat              13 QUIK-PC                30.49      30.19  
  4 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA-PC                 29.43      30.23  
  5 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC                29.26      30.27  
  6 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC                30.29      30.33  
  7 Sheppard, JC              14 NBA-PC                 29.96      30.79  
  8 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC                30.55      30.96  
  9 Valencia, Jana            13 QUIK-PC                31.75      31.17  
 10 Nelson, Katey             14 SRN-PC                 30.95      31.50  
 11 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC                32.00      31.85  
 12 Short, Sandra             13 NBA-PC                 33.16      31.93  
 13 Chia, Justine             13 WCAB-PC                32.27      32.25  
 14 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM-PC                 31.59      32.31  
 15 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA-PC                 32.99      32.49  
 16 Burns, Lorianne           14 WCAB-PC                35.89      32.79  
 17 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC                33.33      32.92  
 18 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR-PC                33.00      32.93  
 19 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC                32.79      33.12  
 20 Gates, Danielle           13 HSC-PC                 30.46      34.21  
 21 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA-PC                 35.03      34.25  
 22 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD-PC                  34.25      34.65  
 23 Reingold, Sarah           14 BEAR-PC                35.41      35.75  
 24 Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 QUIK-PC                36.02      36.84  
 25 Sallee, Jaimie            13 SSS-PC                 36.61      37.08  
 26 Henzi, Erin               14 OPSR-PC                32.52      39.48  
 27 Martin, Brooke            13 SST-PC                 39.37      40.71  
 28 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR-PC                   NT      44.10  
 -- Retherford, Tanya         13 WCAB-PC                31.49         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              1:03.02    1:03.49  
  2 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC              1:01.98    1:03.64  
  3 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA-PC               1:03.61    1:03.91  
  4 Catelli, Cat              13 QUIK-PC              1:05.70    1:04.68  
  5 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 SRN-PC               1:04.88    1:05.00  
  6 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                1:06.59    1:05.23  
  7 Nelson, Katey             14 SRN-PC               1:05.62    1:05.87  
  8 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB-PC              1:04.00    1:06.33  
  9 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC              1:05.97    1:07.00  
 10 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC              1:04.74    1:07.01  
 11 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM-PC               1:07.71    1:07.19  
 12 Skropeta, Kathyrn         13 WCAB-PC              1:05.57    1:07.65  
 13 Fedrick, Aileen           13 TVA-PC               1:08.51    1:07.95  
 14 Hong, Karen               13 QUIK-PC              1:08.88    1:08.40  
 15 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA-PC               1:12.33    1:09.60  
 16 Valencia, Jana            13 QUIK-PC              1:10.68    1:09.67  
 17 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC              1:12.15    1:10.08  
 18 Curran, Eli               14 WCAB-PC              1:13.40    1:10.23  
 19 Osborn, Casey             14 BEAR-PC              1:14.61    1:10.98  
 20 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC              1:12.06    1:11.18  
 21 Burns, Lorianne           14 WCAB-PC              1:17.29    1:11.42  
 22 Short, Sandra             13 NBA-PC               1:10.77    1:11.70  
 23 Chia, Justine             13 WCAB-PC              1:10.99    1:11.92  
 24 Gates, Danielle           13 HSC-PC               1:09.50    1:14.20  
 25 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA-PC               1:14.52    1:14.98  
 26 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR-PC              1:15.25    1:15.67  
 27 Tuman, Helen              14 ONDA-PC              1:19.00    1:17.20  
 28 Kleespies, Kelly          13 WCAB-PC              1:18.54    1:18.02  
 29 Reingold, Sarah           14 BEAR-PC              1:15.35    1:19.01  
 30 Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 QUIK-PC              1:19.23    1:21.45  
 31 Martin, Brooke            13 SST-PC               1:24.80    1:29.53  
 32 Henzi, Erin               14 OPSR-PC              1:15.78    1:32.79  
 33 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:39.74  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              2:12.74    2:19.06  
    1:08.78 1:10.28                                                
  2 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB-PC              2:17.03    2:22.28  
    1:10.08 1:12.20                                                
  3 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 SRN-PC               2:23.23    2:23.99  
    1:08.97 1:15.02                                                
  4 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC              2:34.97    2:31.40  
    1:13.55 1:17.85                                                
  5 Valencia, Jana            13 QUIK-PC              2:39.66    2:32.53  
    1:12.19 1:20.34                                                
  6 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC              2:47.39    2:36.24  
    1:20.20 1:16.04                                                
  7 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC              2:39.70    2:39.25  
    1:16.57 1:22.68                                                
  8 Kleespies, Kelly          13 WCAB-PC              2:49.84    2:41.82  
    1:19.66 1:22.16                                                
  9 Sallee, Jaimie            13 SSS-PC               2:55.18    2:59.28  
    1:24.79 1:34.49                                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              4:35.31    4:44.40  
    1:09.15 1:12.80 1:12.14 1:10.31                                
  2 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC              4:51.14    4:53.79  
    1:11.45 1:14.52 1:13.95 1:13.87                                
  3 Nelson, Katey             14 SRN-PC               4:55.28    4:54.79  
    1:12.02 1:14.15 1:15.08 1:13.54                                
  4 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC              4:49.47    4:56.01  
    1:10.03 1:15.36 1:16.24 1:14.38                                
  5 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB-PC              4:44.56    4:57.17  
    1:11.65 1:14.71 1:15.63 1:15.18                                
  6 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC              4:53.03    4:57.95  
    1:11.40 1:16.18 1:16.30 1:14.07                                
  7 Fedrick, Aileen           13 TVA-PC               5:12.02    5:09.56  
    1:11.99 1:17.89 1:19.71 1:19.97                                
  8 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC              5:33.62    5:21.40  
    1:12.86 1:21.01 1:24.69 1:22.84                                
  9 Hong, Karen               13 QUIK-PC              5:22.31    5:22.91  
    1:14.93 1:23.05 1:24.95 1:19.98                                
 10 Valencia, Jana            13 QUIK-PC              5:35.00    5:26.96  
    1:16.37 1:23.72 1:24.57 1:22.30                                
 11 Catelli, Cat              13 QUIK-PC              5:29.05    5:27.07  
    1:17.35 1:24.94 1:24.53 1:20.25                                
 12 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA-PC               5:31.02    5:29.72  
    1:17.47 1:24.51 1:26.20 1:21.54                                
 13 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC              5:35.10    5:33.01  
    1:16.74 1:25.63 1:26.38 1:24.26                                
 14 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA-PC               5:32.02    5:33.15  
    1:16.66 1:24.71 1:26.55 1:25.23                                
 15 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD-PC                5:30.50    5:38.90  
    1:16.78 1:24.18 1:29.15 1:28.79                                
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              9:28.45    9:53.73  
    1:11.45 1:15.60 1:15.19 1:16.30 1:14.71 1:14.98 1:14.65 1:10.85
  2 Nelson, Katey             14 SRN-PC               9:56.42   10:05.38  
                    1:16.30 1:16.66 1:16.53 1:16.05 1:15.76 1:14.33
  3 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB-PC             10:25.96   10:15.18  
    1:14.30 1:19.35 1:18.74 1:17.95 1:17.39 1:16.47 1:16.25 1:14.73
  4 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC             10:15.88   10:17.47  
    1:14.62 1:18.83 1:18.14 1:17.63 1:17.93 1:18.03 1:17.75 1:14.54
  5 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC             10:18.79   10:18.14  
    1:14.35 1:18.61 1:17.78 1:18.34 1:16.17 1:18.38 1:18.40 1:16.11
  6 Skropeta, Kathyrn         13 WCAB-PC             11:04.00   11:00.39  
    1:17.62 1:22.92 1:25.04 1:24.05 1:24.48 1:22.91 1:22.97 1:20.40
  7 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC             11:34.00   11:15.24  
    1:16.38 9:58.86                                                
  8 Catelli, Cat              13 QUIK-PC             11:46.83   11:25.37  
    1:17.26 1:24.49 1:25.76 1:27.32 1:28.05 1:28.29 1:28.47 1:25.73
  9 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC             11:37.86   11:37.35  
    1:18.52 1:27.08 1:27.12 1:29.14 1:30.27 1:29.47 1:28.64 1:27.11
 10 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC                   NT   11:37.72  
    1:21.91 1:30.20 1:29.78 1:31.20 1:29.53 1:28.03 1:27.77 1:19.30
 11 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD-PC               11:05.50   11:51.43  
    1:20.07 1:27.79                         1:31.56 1:31.31 1:29.20
 12 Chia, Justine             13 WCAB-PC             10:45.00   12:01.83  
    1:21.05 1:30.61 1:31.76 1:32.96 1:33.45 1:33.77 1:31.34 1:26.89
 13 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR-PC                   NT   15:49.69  
    1:47.37 1:59.62 1:58.88                 2:00.49 4:03.55        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC             18:05.49   18:49.67  
    1:13.69 1:17.53 1:18.59 1:17.14 1:15.97 1:17.79 1:15.12 1:16.32
    1:15.42 1:15.15 1:15.88 1:15.63 1:12.99 1:12.51 1:09.94        
  2 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC             19:19.85   19:14.40  
    1:14.28 1:17.13 1:17.97 1:17.18 1:16.68 1:17.86 1:15.53 1:16.52
    1:16.70 1:18.21 1:17.49 1:17.79 1:17.46 1:17.91 1:15.69        
  3 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC             19:39.50   19:39.78  
    1:15.58 1:20.64 1:19.63 1:19.50 1:18.97 1:19.03 1:18.88 1:18.47
    1:18.73 1:18.66 1:19.28 1:19.15 1:18.70 1:17.99 1:16.57        
  4 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC             19:39.60   20:14.80  
    1:15.09 1:19.50 1:20.97 1:20.58 1:20.47 1:20.12 1:20.69 1:20.66
    1:21.76 1:21.74 1:21.38 1:23.48 1:23.02 1:23.70 1:21.64        
  5 Catelli, Cat              13 QUIK-PC             20:35.06   21:32.28  
    1:19.98 1:26.39 1:25.94 1:26.56 1:26.34 1:26.90 1:27.31 1:27.26
    1:27.56 1:27.40 1:25.73 1:27.14 1:27.90 1:28.07 1:21.80        
  6 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC             23:01.60   21:57.13  
    1:20.74 1:25.25 1:25.60 1:26.94 1:27.50 1:27.84 1:28.26 1:29.48
    1:29.32 1:30.71 1:29.77 1:29.03 1:29.80 1:30.67 1:26.22        
  7 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC             22:36.05   22:15.85  
    1:17.27 1:24.88 2:56.24 1:30.86 1:31.64 1:30.08 1:32.48        
            1:32.25 1:30.87 1:30.23 1:30.52 1:27.83 1:27.31        
  8 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR-PC                   NT   29:25.73  
    1:40.19                                                        
                                    2:01.65 4:06.51                
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA-PC                 32.61      34.05  
  2 Nelson, Katey             14 SRN-PC                 31.50      35.17  
  3 Petrakis, Maria           14 Unattached-PC          34.60      35.75  
  4 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC                37.09      36.51  
  5 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC                37.66      38.26  
  6 Short, Sandra             13 NBA-PC                 35.88      38.35  
  7 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA-PC                 39.70      40.21  
  8 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD-PC                  38.71      41.71  
  9 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR-PC                40.59      42.44  
 10 Gates, Danielle           13 HSC-PC                 38.60      43.07  
 11 Kleespies, Kelly          13 WCAB-PC                43.89      43.50  
 12 Reingold, Sarah           14 BEAR-PC                42.05      44.17  
 13 Martin, Brooke            13 SST-PC                 46.71      48.51  
 14 Henzi, Erin               14 OPSR-PC                   NT      53.20  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                1:12.56    1:13.38  
  2 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA-PC               1:11.64    1:13.63  
  3 Nelson, Katey             14 SRN-PC               1:12.50    1:15.05  
  4 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC              1:12.40    1:15.97  
  5 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              1:15.01    1:15.98  
  6 Fedrick, Aileen           13 TVA-PC               1:18.45    1:17.33  
  7 Petrakis, Maria           14 Unattached-PC        1:17.80    1:18.44  
  8 Yeung, Daphne             13 Unattached-PC        1:16.75    1:18.83  
  9 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC              1:20.18    1:21.72  
 10 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB-PC              1:21.00    1:22.31  
 11 Valencia, Jana            13 QUIK-PC              1:25.45    1:24.81  
 12 Curran, Eli               14 WCAB-PC              1:26.30    1:25.00  
 13 Hong, Karen               13 QUIK-PC              1:27.86    1:26.29  
 14 Short, Sandra             13 NBA-PC               1:22.33    1:26.36  
 15 Osborn, Casey             14 BEAR-PC              1:30.57    1:27.62  
 16 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC              1:33.40    1:28.88  
 17 Reingold, Sarah           14 BEAR-PC              1:25.07    1:32.11  
 18 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD-PC                1:27.34    1:33.30  
 19 Sallee, Jaimie            13 SSS-PC               1:30.69    1:33.73  
 20 Martin, Brooke            13 SST-PC               1:37.18    1:41.47  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katey             14 SRN-PC               2:34.19    2:36.69  
    1:18.24 1:18.45                                                
  2 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                2:37.14    2:38.71  
    1:18.87 1:19.84                                                
  3 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              2:35.21    2:39.97  
    1:20.26 1:19.71                                                
  4 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC              2:36.36    2:42.80  
    1:20.75 1:22.05                                                
  5 Fedrick, Aileen           13 TVA-PC               2:48.25    2:43.57  
    1:19.98 1:23.59                                                
  6 Yeung, Daphne             13 Unattached-PC        2:46.92    2:45.52  
    1:20.87 1:24.65                                                
  7 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC              2:49.75    2:47.17  
    1:22.15 1:25.02                                                
  8 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM-PC               2:52.38    2:51.50  
    1:23.56 1:27.94                                                
  9 Retherford, Tanya         13 WCAB-PC              2:49.62    2:54.92  
    1:26.64 1:28.28                                                
 10 Short, Sandra             13 NBA-PC               3:04.29    3:03.04  
    1:28.05 1:34.99                                                
 11 Chia, Justine             13 WCAB-PC              3:14.89    3:03.29  
    1:29.64 1:33.65                                                
 12 Catelli, Cat              13 QUIK-PC              3:49.25    3:06.33  
    1:30.82 1:35.51                                                
 13 Reingold, Sarah           14 BEAR-PC              3:08.31    3:08.13  
    1:32.31 1:35.82                                                
 14 Sallee, Jaimie            13 SSS-PC               3:12.53    3:18.71  
    1:39.25 1:39.46                                                
 15 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD-PC                3:09.98    3:18.89  
 16 Martin, Brooke            13 SST-PC               3:21.87    3:37.55  
    1:48.65 1:48.90                                                
 -- Petrakis, Maria           14 Unattached-PC        2:46.50         DQ  
      34.95 2:29.52                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC                37.12      37.21  
  2 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC                37.73      38.39  
  3 Skropeta, Kathyrn         13 WCAB-PC                38.20      39.64  
  4 Chia, Justine             13 WCAB-PC                40.17      40.36  
  5 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB-PC                40.79      40.66  
  6 Sheppard, JC              14 NBA-PC                 41.26      41.01  
  7 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM-PC                 40.60      41.13  
  8 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA-PC                 43.95      41.26  
  8 Petrakis, Maria           14 Unattached-PC          38.20      41.26  
 10 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA-PC                 40.00      41.40  
 11 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD-PC                  39.50      42.00  
 12 Gates, Danielle           13 HSC-PC                 36.70      42.49  
 13 Burns, Lorianne           14 WCAB-PC                48.79      42.79  
 14 Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 QUIK-PC                44.20      43.19  
 15 Valencia, Jana            13 QUIK-PC                46.30      43.85  
 16 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC                46.23      43.93  
 17 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD-PC                1:32.82      44.25  
 18 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA-PC                 45.04      45.65  
 19 Short, Sandra             13 NBA-PC                 44.95      45.68  
 20 Retherford, Tanya         13 WCAB-PC                45.21      46.05  
 21 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC                47.50      46.88  
 22 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR-PC                47.00      47.44  
 23 Sallee, Jaimie            13 SSS-PC                 52.50      49.85  
 24 Reingold, Sarah           14 BEAR-PC                50.68      50.78  
 25 Martin, Brooke            13 SST-PC                 50.81      52.73  
 -- Henzi, Erin               14 OPSR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC              1:23.25    1:21.73  
  2 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC              1:17.84    1:22.45  
  3 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 SRN-PC               1:19.13    1:22.64  
  4 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC              1:21.48    1:26.65  
  5 Yeung, Daphne             13 Unattached-PC        1:20.73    1:27.02  
  6 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                1:30.20    1:27.24  
  7 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA-PC               1:29.91    1:27.29  
  8 Chia, Justine             13 WCAB-PC              1:24.71    1:27.75  
  9 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM-PC               1:26.61    1:29.86  
 10 Burns, Lorianne           14 WCAB-PC              1:40.99    1:33.25  
 11 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD-PC                1:28.50    1:33.34  
 12 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD-PC                  39.00    1:33.53  
 13 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              1:38.25    1:34.20  
 14 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC              1:51.71    1:35.57  
 15 Valencia, Jana            13 QUIK-PC              1:37.70    1:35.68  
 16 Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 QUIK-PC              1:33.96    1:36.75  
 17 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC              1:40.91    1:37.88  
 18 Catelli, Cat              13 QUIK-PC              1:32.50    1:38.93  
 19 Retherford, Tanya         13 WCAB-PC              1:34.03    1:39.79  
 20 Short, Sandra             13 NBA-PC               1:41.29    1:40.86  
 21 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC              1:43.50    1:41.56  
 22 Reingold, Sarah           14 BEAR-PC              1:50.07    1:43.20  
 23 Sallee, Jaimie            13 SSS-PC               1:50.59    1:50.46  
 24 Martin, Brooke            13 SST-PC               1:54.02    1:50.92  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC              2:47.55    2:55.03  
    1:25.15 1:29.88                                                
  2 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC              2:53.88    2:59.81  
    1:27.21 1:32.60                                                
  3 Yeung, Daphne             13 Unattached-PC        2:56.06    3:03.74  
    1:28.24 1:35.50                                                
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 SRN-PC               2:52.50    3:04.31  
    1:27.34 1:36.97                                                
  5 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA-PC               2:58.99    3:04.42  
    1:30.02 1:34.40                                                
  6 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM-PC               3:08.09    3:12.79  
    1:32.95 1:39.84                                                
  7 Curran, Eli               14 WCAB-PC              3:13.70    3:13.15  
    1:34.24 1:38.91                                                
  8 Chia, Justine             13 WCAB-PC              3:06.12    3:14.49  
  9 Burns, Lorianne           14 WCAB-PC              3:39.29    3:19.11  
    1:36.04 1:43.07                                                
 10 Osborn, Casey             14 BEAR-PC              3:12.34    3:19.50  
    1:34.71 1:44.79                                                
 11 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD-PC                3:12.50    3:20.55  
    1:33.92 1:46.63                                                
 12 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD-PC                3:15.99    3:24.61  
    1:39.78 1:44.83                                                
 13 Gates, Danielle           13 HSC-PC               3:11.81    3:27.21  
    1:37.32 1:49.89                                                
 14 Catelli, Cat              13 QUIK-PC              4:00.03    3:28.52  
    1:39.09 1:49.43                                                
 15 Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 QUIK-PC              3:23.94    3:31.35  
    1:40.59 1:50.76                                                
 15 Kleespies, Kelly          13 WCAB-PC              3:29.05    3:31.35  
    1:44.49 1:46.86                                                
 17 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR-PC                   NT    3:55.92  
    1:53.29 2:02.63                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA-PC                 31.82      31.87  
  2 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC                32.00      31.98  
  3 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC                32.80      32.30  
  4 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC                33.66      32.31  
  5 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC                33.68      32.84  
  6 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC                33.51      32.93  
  7 Petrakis, Maria           14 Unattached-PC          36.70      33.15  
  8 Osborn, Casey             14 BEAR-PC                36.81      33.44  
  9 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA-PC                 35.97      34.59  
 10 Burns, Lorianne           14 WCAB-PC                41.49      35.16  
 11 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC                38.50      35.42  
 12 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB-PC                33.28      35.48  
 13 Valencia, Jana            13 QUIK-PC                37.90      35.81  
 14 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC                37.15      36.07  
 15 Gates, Danielle           13 HSC-PC                 35.27      36.31  
 16 Tuman, Helen              14 ONDA-PC                40.00      36.50  
 17 Short, Sandra             13 NBA-PC                 37.69      36.62  
 18 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD-PC                  35.50      36.79  
 19 Chia, Justine             13 WCAB-PC                41.40      37.09  
 20 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA-PC                 46.55      37.55  
 21 Reingold, Sarah           14 BEAR-PC                41.42      39.73  
 22 Kleespies, Kelly          13 WCAB-PC                42.92      40.59  
 23 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD-PC                  42.00      41.11  
 24 Henzi, Erin               14 OPSR-PC                   NT      45.85  
 25 Martin, Brooke            13 SST-PC                 45.89      49.08  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Jennifer           14 QUIK-PC              1:09.62    1:09.76  
  2 Sheppard, JC              14 NBA-PC               1:10.11    1:10.72  
  3 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              1:11.18    1:11.44  
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 SRN-PC               1:15.49    1:17.37  
  5 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC              1:15.97    1:17.64  
  6 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA-PC               1:21.80    1:21.34  
  7 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD-PC                1:18.60    1:24.91  
  8 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC              1:26.36    1:26.43  
  9 Valencia, Jana            13 QUIK-PC              1:26.00    1:27.78  
 10 Yeung, Daphne             13 Unattached-PC        1:27.49    1:29.59  
 11 Sallee, Jaimie            13 SSS-PC               1:35.47    1:32.06  
 12 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR-PC                   NT    2:04.54  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              2:39.18    2:37.04  
    1:17.42 1:19.62                                                
  2 Sheppard, JC              14 NBA-PC               2:43.78    2:44.54  
    1:15.36 1:29.18                                                
  3 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                2:43.88    2:45.09  
    1:17.58 1:27.51                                                
  4 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC              2:57.09    2:46.32  
    1:18.49 1:27.83                                                
  5 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 SRN-PC               2:52.88    2:48.48  
    1:17.21 1:31.27                                                
  6 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC              3:03.22    2:49.45  
    1:20.17 1:29.28                                                
  7 Lewis, Kelsey             13 WCAB-PC              2:53.21    2:52.18  
    1:20.58 1:31.60                                                
  8 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC              2:53.61    2:59.71  
    1:22.97 1:36.74                                                
  9 Catelli, Cat              13 QUIK-PC              3:01.87    3:00.81  
    1:20.04 1:40.77                                                
 10 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC              3:10.29    3:02.48  
    1:27.76 1:34.72                                                
 11 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD-PC                3:10.50    3:13.27  
    1:28.54 1:44.73                                                
 12 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR-PC                   NT    4:25.95  
    2:04.36 2:21.59                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB-PC              2:37.59    2:36.61  
    1:14.99 1:21.62                                                
  2 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              2:38.07    2:36.71  
    1:14.91 1:21.80                                                
  3 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                2:38.12    2:36.76  
    1:14.58 1:22.18                                                
  4 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA-PC               2:43.17    2:41.80  
    1:14.28 1:27.52                                                
  5 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 SRN-PC               2:38.97    2:41.85  
    1:18.54 1:23.31                                                
  6 Fedrick, Aileen           13 TVA-PC               2:51.88    2:45.45  
    1:20.22 1:25.23                                                
  7 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB-PC              2:36.34    2:46.69  
    1:22.61 1:24.08                                                
  8 Yeung, Daphne             13 Unattached-PC        2:41.58    2:47.28  
  9 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM-PC               2:46.41    2:50.06  
    1:22.12 1:27.94                                                
 10 Catelli, Cat              13 QUIK-PC              2:53.92    2:51.57  
    1:20.47 1:31.10                                                
 11 Osborn, Casey             14 BEAR-PC              2:54.54    2:53.65  
    1:22.24 1:31.41                                                
 12 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA-PC               2:55.54    2:54.99  
    1:25.55 1:29.44                                                
 13 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC              2:57.86    2:56.75  
    1:24.45 1:32.30                                                
 14 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC              3:10.79    2:56.77  
    1:24.06 1:32.71                                                
 15 Short, Sandra             13 NBA-PC               3:15.58    2:59.72  
 16 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA-PC               2:58.26    3:00.59  
    1:25.01 1:35.58                                                
 17 Hong, Karen               13 QUIK-PC              3:00.52    3:00.61  
    1:26.61 1:34.00                                                
 18 Chia, Justine             13 WCAB-PC              3:00.00    3:01.19  
 19 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD-PC                2:55.50    3:03.60  
    1:30.09 1:33.51                                                
 20 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR-PC              3:00.00    3:07.94  
    1:31.36 1:36.58                                                
 21 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC              3:04.14    3:09.21  
 22 Reingold, Sarah           14 BEAR-PC              3:15.37    3:11.65  
 23 Gates, Danielle           13 HSC-PC               2:56.88    3:15.30  
    1:34.82 1:40.48                                                
 24 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD-PC                3:07.72    3:15.36  
    1:39.65 1:35.71                                                
 25 Kleespies, Kelly          13 WCAB-PC              3:14.94    3:15.48  
    1:40.32 1:35.16                                                
 26 Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 QUIK-PC              3:15.77    3:17.53  
 27 Sallee, Jaimie            13 SSS-PC               3:17.20    3:18.98  
    1:34.18 1:44.80                                                
 28 Martin, Brooke            13 SST-PC               2:47.65    3:32.02  
    1:45.06 1:46.96                                                
 29 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR-PC                   NT    3:53.05  
    1:50.35 2:02.70                                                
 -- Skropeta, Kathyrn         13 WCAB-PC              2:44.00         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina        14 WCAB-PC              5:30.02    5:30.79  
    1:14.86 1:24.62 1:38.97 1:12.34                                
  2 Burke, Jennifer           14 QUIK-PC              5:39.30    5:46.47  
    1:13.36 1:31.47 1:42.47 1:19.17                                
  3 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB-PC                   NT    5:58.17  
    1:22.93 1:36.10 1:40.52 1:18.62                                
  4 Gossage, Alex             14 QUIK-PC              6:20.82    6:15.65  
    1:15.19 1:44.07 1:49.62 1:26.77                                
  5 Roach, Erika              13 WCAB-PC              6:44.09    6:18.50  
    1:28.17 1:39.59 1:49.00 1:21.74                                
  6 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA-PC               6:17.14    6:21.48  
    1:23.47 1:40.19 1:53.09 1:24.73                                
  7 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD-PC                6:05.80    6:24.93  
    1:29.83 1:38.68 1:49.96 1:26.46                                
  8 Kleespies, Kelly          13 WCAB-PC              6:58.00    6:36.53  
    1:39.82 1:41.27 1:48.01 1:27.43                                
  9 Sund, Flor                13 QUIK-PC              6:17.99    6:40.00  
    1:38.09                 1:26.08                                
 10 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR-PC                   NT    8:11.43  
    1:59.36 2:03.96 2:08.25 1:59.86                                
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Danyelle         15 QUIK-PC                28.42      28.69  
  2 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC                31.09      31.14  
  3 Hughes, Emily             16 OPSR-PC                29.90      31.31  
  4 Bullman, Katie            15 BEAR-PC                31.90      32.26  
  5 Oliphant, Brianne         15 RSC-PC                 33.62      32.96  
  6 Sallee, Maria             15 SSS-PC                 31.89      33.05  
  7 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS-PC                 32.00      33.15  
  8 Simonis, Kate             15 TVA-PC                 37.52      34.90  
  9 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC                33.98      35.10  
 10 Kennedy, Brena            15 QUIK-PC                33.00      36.97  
 11 Westerhoff, Jamie         15 SST-PC                 42.86      38.95  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wunschel, Mari            16 SRN-PC               1:01.98    1:05.12  
  2 Hughes, Emily             16 OPSR-PC              1:08.51    1:09.92  
  3 Bullman, Katie            15 BEAR-PC              1:09.69    1:10.84  
  4 Kleespies, Kate           15 WCAB-PC              1:11.48    1:12.27  
  5 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC              1:12.90    1:12.72  
  6 Oliphant, Brianne         15 RSC-PC               1:14.70    1:13.36  
  7 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS-PC               1:15.20    1:13.59  
  8 Smeets, Loes              15 UD-PC                1:17.00    1:15.48  
  9 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC              1:15.87    1:15.89  
 10 Kennedy, Brena            15 QUIK-PC              1:15.00    1:19.87  
 11 Westerhoff, Jamie         15 SST-PC               1:42.71    1:36.15  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC              2:34.90    2:34.75  
    1:16.90 1:17.85                                                
  2 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC              2:31.13    2:35.75  
    1:15.18 1:20.57                                                
  3 Oliphant, Brianne         15 RSC-PC               2:42.09    2:38.69  
    1:16.18 1:22.51                                                
  4 Kleespies, Kate           15 WCAB-PC              2:43.85    2:39.96  
    1:20.17 1:19.79                                                
  5 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC              2:43.51    2:57.92  
    1:28.11 1:29.81                                                
  6 Kennedy, Brena            15 QUIK-PC              2:40.00    3:04.53  
    1:26.39 1:38.14                                                
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC              5:06.59    5:13.37  
    1:14.41 1:19.50 1:21.28 1:18.18                                
  2 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC              5:28.00    5:21.81  
    1:19.42 1:22.41 1:21.64 1:18.34                                
  3 Kleespies, Kate           15 WCAB-PC              5:54.76    5:35.48  
    1:21.76 1:26.81 1:26.36 1:20.55                                
  4 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC              5:47.37    5:52.46  
    1:24.81 1:30.41 1:29.17 1:28.07                                
  5 Siegle, Katie             16 SSS-PC               6:02.13    5:52.60  
    1:24.89 1:30.58 1:30.20 1:26.93                                
 
Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC             10:47.64   10:48.53  
    1:16.26 1:21.18 1:21.09 1:22.41 1:22.69 1:22.94 1:22.34 1:19.62
  2 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC             11:51.94   12:21.03  
    1:25.85 1:32.44 1:33.13 1:34.32 1:34.05 1:35.63 1:34.52 1:31.09
 
Girls 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC             20:30.64   21:37.40  
    1:16.69 1:25.51 1:27.00 1:26.47 1:27.46 1:27.23 1:27.06 1:27.29
    1:27.81 1:27.67 1:28.41 1:28.70 1:28.10 1:27.36 1:24.64        
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleespies, Kate           15 WCAB-PC                41.00      38.90  
  2 Hughes, Emily             16 OPSR-PC                41.07      40.39  
  3 Siegle, Katie             16 SSS-PC                 40.22      43.38  
  4 Simonis, Kate             15 TVA-PC                 44.81      45.36  
  5 Kennedy, Brena            15 QUIK-PC                   NT      46.08  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC              1:19.73    1:25.34  
  2 Kleespies, Kate           15 WCAB-PC              1:26.39    1:26.56  
  3 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC              1:26.44    1:34.66  
  4 Kennedy, Brena            15 QUIK-PC              1:40.00    1:43.96  
 -- Bullman, Katie            15 BEAR-PC              1:18.60         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, Maria             15 SSS-PC               2:41.52    2:47.09  
    1:21.50 1:25.59                                                
  2 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC              2:59.05    2:56.84  
    1:26.23 1:30.61                                                
  3 Bullman, Katie            15 BEAR-PC              2:52.52    2:57.81  
    1:26.93 1:30.88                                                
  4 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC              3:25.00    3:02.77  
    1:32.23 1:30.54                                                
  5 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC              3:08.27    3:16.50  
    1:36.11 1:40.39                                                
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, Maria             15 SSS-PC                 40.45      40.28  
  2 Simonis, Kate             15 TVA-PC                 42.76      41.42  
  3 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS-PC                 38.00      42.26  
  4 Hughes, Emily             16 OPSR-PC                46.10      44.27  
  5 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC                40.50      45.97  
  6 Bullman, Katie            15 BEAR-PC                43.80      47.44  
  7 Kennedy, Brena            15 QUIK-PC                   NT      48.66  
  8 Westerhoff, Jamie         15 SST-PC               1:02.71      49.09  
  9 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC                46.14      52.24  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, Maria             15 SSS-PC               1:25.53    1:29.81  
  2 Simonis, Kate             15 TVA-PC               1:25.62    1:30.75  
  3 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS-PC               1:32.00    1:32.06  
  4 Hughes, Emily             16 OPSR-PC              1:31.20    1:38.94  
  5 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC              1:50.50    1:40.98  
  6 Bullman, Katie            15 BEAR-PC              1:37.50    1:43.12  
  7 Kennedy, Brena            15 QUIK-PC              1:40.00    1:48.83  
  8 Westerhoff, Jamie         15 SST-PC               2:08.71    1:50.90  
  9 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC              1:44.10    1:53.70  
 -- Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC              1:43.60         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wunschel, Mari            16 SRN-PC               2:57.81    3:01.31  
    1:28.31 1:33.00                                                
  2 Simonis, Kate             15 TVA-PC               3:40.00    3:21.23  
    1:36.53 1:44.70                                                
  3 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC              3:25.00    3:23.03  
    1:41.50 1:41.53                                                
  4 Smeets, Loes              15 UD-PC                3:50.30    3:32.77  
    1:45.07 1:47.70                                                
  5 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC                   NT    3:40.91  
    1:46.42 1:54.49                                                
  6 Kennedy, Brena            15 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:52.57  
    1:51.45 2:01.12                                                
  7 Westerhoff, Jamie         15 SST-PC               4:19.07    4:11.17  
    2:05.28 2:05.89                                                
 -- Hughes, Emily             16 OPSR-PC              3:24.50         DQ  
    1:43.68 1:55.67                                                
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC                34.50      35.06  
  2 Oliphant, Brianne         15 RSC-PC                    NT      35.36  
  3 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC                   NT      35.63  
  4 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS-PC                 37.80      37.22  
  5 Hughes, Emily             16 OPSR-PC                41.80      40.09  
  6 Simonis, Kate             15 TVA-PC                 43.69      41.00  
  7 Siegle, Katie             16 SSS-PC                 39.46      41.05  
  8 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC                49.17      42.73  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC              1:24.00    1:21.59  
  2 Oliphant, Brianne         15 RSC-PC               1:25.47    1:23.05  
  3 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC              1:20.00    1:26.89  
  4 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC              1:38.41    1:38.46  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC              3:09.84    2:56.99  
    1:25.29 1:31.70                                                
  2 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC                   NT    3:01.26  
    1:28.94 1:32.32                                                
  3 Oliphant, Brianne         15 RSC-PC               3:10.50    3:11.49  
    1:27.20 1:44.29                                                
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC              2:55.00    3:01.29  
    1:28.01 1:33.28                                                
  2 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC              2:56.82    3:03.16  
    1:27.00 1:36.16                                                
  3 Bullman, Katie            15 BEAR-PC              2:48.80    3:05.06  
    1:30.10 1:34.96                                                
  4 Simonis, Kate             15 TVA-PC               3:00.95    3:11.76  
    1:36.70 1:35.06                                                
  5 Smeets, Loes              15 UD-PC                3:10.00    3:17.98  
    1:40.52 1:37.46                                                
  6 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC              3:21.13    3:18.25  
    1:37.23 1:41.02                                                
 -- Kleespies, Kate           15 WCAB-PC              3:04.92         DQ  
    1:27.63 1:35.00                                                
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR-PC              6:07.00    6:08.10  
    1:21.20 1:37.92 1:48.43 1:20.55                                
  2 Arnason, Gretchen         15 BEAR-PC              6:16.95    6:22.44  
    1:24.30 1:40.17 1:56.11 1:21.86                                
  3 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB-PC              7:17.41    7:05.13  
    1:44.28                 1:31.26                                
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD-PC                  27.48      28.08  
  2 Yarnall, Megan            17 RSC-PC                 31.40      31.69  
  3 Mays, Whitney             18 SSS-PC                 32.10      33.21  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD-PC                  59.77    1:02.58  
  2 Tang, Miranda             17 SFRP-PC              1:09.65    1:12.07  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klemin, Sara              18 QUIK-PC              2:29.29    2:36.99  
    1:13.52 1:23.47                                                
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD-PC                  32.90      34.69  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yarnall, Megan            17 RSC-PC               1:15.20    1:18.50  
  2 Scott, Caitlin            17 OABP-PC              1:29.87    1:26.73  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yarnall, Megan            17 RSC-PC               2:40.56    2:51.34  
    1:22.93 1:28.41                                                
  2 Klemin, Sara              18 QUIK-PC              2:52.50    2:59.56  
    1:24.73 1:34.83                                                
  3 Scott, Caitlin            17 OABP-PC              3:11.99    3:04.20  
    1:32.01 1:32.19                                                
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD-PC                  34.00      36.21  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD-PC                1:14.66    1:20.61  
  2 Yarnall, Megan            17 RSC-PC               1:20.09    1:26.25  
  3 Scott, Caitlin            17 OABP-PC              1:33.85    1:33.04  
  4 Klemin, Sara              18 QUIK-PC              1:35.40    1:34.41  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD-PC                2:49.85    3:01.55  
    1:26.16 1:35.39                                                
  2 Yarnall, Megan            17 RSC-PC               2:54.10    3:04.48  
    1:28.17 1:36.31                                                
  3 Scott, Caitlin            17 OABP-PC              3:20.52    3:15.16  
    1:35.77 1:39.39                                                
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD-PC                  30.75      31.75  
  2 Tang, Miranda             17 SFRP-PC                37.51      38.29  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD-PC                2:35.23    2:37.49  
    1:15.87 1:21.62                                                
  2 Yarnall, Megan            17 RSC-PC               2:38.20    2:46.99  
    1:21.84 1:25.15                                                
  3 Scott, Caitlin            17 OABP-PC              3:11.23    3:03.76  
    1:33.87 1:29.89                                                
 
Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Miranda             17 SFRP-PC              5:36.28    5:39.11  
    1:20.45 1:27.62 1:26.97 1:24.07                                
 
Girls 17 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Erin               17 SRN-PC              19:11.24   19:52.18  
    1:14.45 1:18.28 1:18.61 1:18.76 1:19.51 1:19.67 1:20.46 1:20.23
    1:20.19 1:20.71 1:20.74 1:21.04 1:21.08 1:19.85 1:18.60        
 
Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Lehla              23 Unattached-PC             NT    5:45.82  
  2 Klemin, Sara              18 QUIK-PC              6:10.70    6:18.36  
    1:22.04 1:39.84 1:52.81 1:23.67                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB-PC                38.44      37.73  
  2 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                   NT      49.49  
  3 Selzer, Jack               8 UD-PC                  46.91      49.52  
  4 Mermer, Miles              8 BEAR-PC                   NT      50.26  
  5 Sewall, Lucas              8 QUIK-PC                47.02      55.94  
  6 Moreno, Dylan              7 SST-PC               1:59.09    1:05.34  
  7 Selzer, Danny              7 UD-PC                1:05.96    1:10.66  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB-PC              1:31.04    1:22.51  
  2 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:44.42  
  3 Rogers, Geordan            7 SRN-PC               1:41.00    1:45.96  
  4 Selzer, Jack               8 UD-PC                1:56.71    2:08.64  
  5 Moreno, Dylan              7 SST-PC                    NT    2:47.54  
  6 Selzer, Danny              7 UD-PC                2:46.03    2:50.77  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB-PC                50.94      49.72  
  2 Rogers, Geordan            7 SRN-PC                 52.08      53.16  
  3 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                   NT      56.03  
  4 Mermer, Miles              8 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:10.13  
  5 Selzer, Jack               8 UD-PC                1:03.10    1:10.56  
  6 Moreno, Dylan              7 SST-PC               2:15.07    1:39.59  
  7 Selzer, Danny              7 UD-PC                1:21.69    1:48.53  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB-PC              1:46.90    1:42.91  
 -- Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                   NT         DQ  
    1:48.42 1:50.95                                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sewall, Lucas              8 QUIK-PC              1:03.14    1:06.85  
  2 Selzer, Jack               8 UD-PC                1:15.95    1:18.05  
 -- Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB-PC                49.17         DQ  
 -- Popple, Absalom            8 BEAR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moreno, Dylan              7 SST-PC               2:10.15         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB-PC              1:52.12    1:50.86  
  2 Moreno, Dylan              7 SST-PC                    NT    3:03.68  
 -- Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sewall, Lucas              8 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB-PC                56.00      48.70  
  2 Rogers, Geordan            7 SRN-PC               1:02.40      57.34  
  3 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                   NT      59.47  
  4 Selzer, Jack               8 UD-PC                1:29.40    1:05.76  
  5 Moreno, Dylan              7 SST-PC               2:31.16    1:48.94  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB-PC              3:45.37         DQ  
    1:55.03 1:42.59                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC                33.57      33.85  
  2 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB-PC                34.90      34.90  
  3 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB-PC                35.63      36.22  
  4 Stringer, Shaun           10 WCAB-PC                36.19      36.80  
  5 Dondero, Scott            10 SRN-PC                 37.30      37.88  
  6 Vaiana, Nick               9 WCAB-PC                37.22      38.07  
  7 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA-PC                 39.74      38.74  
  8 Xu, Alexander              9 TVA-PC                 42.48      38.91  
  9 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD-PC                    NT      39.14  
 10 Stuewe, Connor             9 BAMP-PC                40.60      41.10  
 11 Weber, Luke               10 MONT-PC                42.40      41.56  
 12 Johnson, Nicholas          9 SSS-PC                 36.41      41.96  
 13 Salmon, Cole              10 SST-PC                    NT      43.00  
 14 Popple, Dante              9 BEAR-PC                   NT      43.63  
 15 Rich, Jonathon             9 QUIK-PC                45.85      45.68  
 16 Meier, Stephen             9 Unattached-PC          44.69      46.81  
 17 Ngo, Ryan                  9 DCD-PC                    NT      49.71  
 18 Horrell, Gabe              9 QUIK-PC                56.04      50.47  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC              1:11.75    1:16.55  
  2 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB-PC              1:16.32    1:18.73  
  3 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB-PC              1:22.28    1:20.22  
  4 Moscone, Dillon           10 NBA-PC               1:21.00    1:23.75  
  5 Xu, Alexander              9 TVA-PC               1:36.63    1:25.11  
  6 Vaiana, Nick               9 WCAB-PC              1:24.14    1:25.45  
  7 Wong, Kai                 10 MONT-PC              1:25.00    1:27.33  
  8 Stuewe, Connor             9 BAMP-PC              1:30.57    1:28.26  
  9 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA-PC               1:23.00    1:29.33  
 10 Wichmann, Robert           9 WCAB-PC              1:38.51    1:31.39  
 11 Johnson, Nicholas          9 SSS-PC               1:24.38    1:32.74  
 12 Popple, Dante              9 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:37.44  
 13 Salmon, Cole              10 SST-PC                    NT    1:38.87  
 14 Hale, Brendan              9 MONT-PC              1:44.84    1:45.00  
 15 Rich, Jonathon             9 QUIK-PC              1:44.08    1:46.59  
 16 Mazzoleni, Eddie          10 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:50.62  
 17 Goldsmith, Joel           10 MONT-PC              1:45.46    1:55.88  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC              2:40.19    2:37.01  
    1:15.64 1:21.37                                                
  2 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB-PC              2:58.59    2:52.15  
    1:23.67 1:28.48                                                
  3 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA-PC               3:16.24    3:01.80  
    1:26.55 1:35.25                                                
  4 Rich, Jonathon             9 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:49.41  
    1:51.08 1:58.33                                                
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC              5:31.98    5:41.65  
    1:19.76 1:29.32 1:27.11 1:25.46                                
  2 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA-PC               7:00.00    6:30.58  
    1:28.80 1:41.79 1:41.31 1:38.68                                
  3 Vaiana, Nick               9 WCAB-PC              7:00.00    6:44.93  
    1:30.53 1:43.24 3:31.16                                        
  4 Lu, Eric                   9 QUIK-PC                   NT    7:07.02  
    1:42.75 1:49.85 1:47.63 1:46.79                                
  5 Wong, Kai                 10 MONT-PC              7:30.00    7:12.11  
    1:41.51 1:52.44 1:51.34 1:46.82                                
  6 Hale, Brendan              9 MONT-PC              8:00.22    8:12.51  
    1:57.84 2:07.32 2:08.38 1:58.97                                
 
Boys 9-10 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC             12:30.00   11:53.03  
    1:22.87 1:32.39 1:33.95 1:32.50 1:31.06 1:29.37 1:28.69 1:22.20
  2 Andesen, Wyatt             9 SSS-PC                    NT   15:07.90  
    1:40.10 1:55.98 1:56.79 1:57.80 1:57.14 1:55.24 1:56.77 1:48.08
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC                46.10      41.89  
  2 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB-PC                42.27      41.95  
  3 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB-PC                42.52      43.24  
  4 Moscone, Dillon           10 NBA-PC                 42.12      43.31  
  5 Vaiana, Nick               9 WCAB-PC                46.40      44.79  
  6 Goldsmith, Joel           10 MONT-PC                49.00      51.05  
  7 Wong, Kai                 10 MONT-PC                47.00      51.45  
  8 Hale, Brendan              9 MONT-PC                58.27      53.64  
  9 Johnson, Nicholas          9 SSS-PC                 43.12      55.65  
 10 Meier, Stephen             9 Unattached-PC          59.74      55.83  
 11 Lu, Eric                   9 QUIK-PC                   NT      57.56  
 12 Mazzoleni, Eddie          10 QUIK-PC                   NT      58.50  
 13 Rich, Jonathon             9 QUIK-PC              1:01.06    1:03.28  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB-PC              1:30.93    1:31.08  
  2 Stuewe, Connor             9 BAMP-PC              1:34.37    1:31.57  
  3 Moscone, Dillon           10 NBA-PC               1:35.00    1:33.00  
  4 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB-PC              1:38.05    1:33.13  
  5 Vaiana, Nick               9 WCAB-PC              1:39.69    1:42.07  
  6 Wichmann, Robert           9 WCAB-PC              1:45.17    1:44.29  
  7 Weber, Luke               10 MONT-PC              1:49.07    1:48.94  
  8 Rich, Jonathon             9 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:14.17  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stuewe, Connor             9 BAMP-PC                   NT         DQ  
    1:39.53 1:47.00                                                
 -- Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB-PC              3:15.00         DQ  
    1:36.81 1:39.81                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB-PC                46.28      46.91  
  2 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC                48.46      47.01  
  3 Stringer, Shaun           10 WCAB-PC                53.03      49.47  
  4 Dondero, Scott            10 SRN-PC                 51.94      50.99  
  5 Vaiana, Nick               9 WCAB-PC                57.00      51.91  
  6 Ngo, Ryan                  9 DCD-PC                 55.34      53.17  
  7 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD-PC                    NT      53.68  
  8 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB-PC                56.45      53.98  
  9 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA-PC                 58.00      54.36  
 10 Weber, Luke               10 MONT-PC                57.04      54.57  
 11 Xu, Alexander              9 TVA-PC                 58.14      54.87  
 12 Popple, Dante              9 BEAR-PC                   NT      58.68  
 13 Meier, Stephen             9 Unattached-PC        1:00.32    1:00.10  
 14 Rich, Jonathon             9 QUIK-PC              1:15.80    1:10.47  
 -- Stuewe, Connor             9 BAMP-PC              1:03.35         DQ  
 -- Salmon, Cole              10 SST-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Nicholas          9 SSS-PC                 45.31         DQ  
 -- Horrell, Gabe              9 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB-PC              1:45.57    1:46.35  
  2 Johnson, Nicholas          9 SSS-PC               1:39.43    1:53.43  
  3 Xu, Alexander              9 TVA-PC                    NT    1:58.29  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA-PC                    NT    1:58.84  
  5 Weber, Luke               10 MONT-PC              2:03.23    1:59.16  
  6 Vaiana, Nick               9 WCAB-PC              2:03.49    2:00.57  
  7 Meier, Stephen             9 Unattached-PC        2:15.80    2:17.70  
  8 Rich, Jonathon             9 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:39.71  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Eric                   9 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:10.96  
    2:04.30 2:06.66                                                
  2 Weber, Luke               10 MONT-PC              4:10.00    4:12.58  
    2:02.00 2:10.58                                                
  3 Vaiana, Nick               9 WCAB-PC              3:50.00    4:16.04  
    2:07.27 2:08.77                                                
  4 Johnson, Nicholas          9 SSS-PC                    NT    4:17.33  
    2:10.35 2:06.98                                                
 -- Wichmann, Robert           9 WCAB-PC              3:55.10         DQ  
    1:48.69 1:51.65                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC                36.60      36.11  
  2 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB-PC                43.18      40.82  
  3 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB-PC                41.15      42.25  
  4 Moscone, Dillon           10 NBA-PC                 44.02      46.40  
  5 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA-PC                 56.61      47.50  
  6 Goldsmith, Joel           10 MONT-PC                50.50      48.38  
  7 Lu, Eric                   9 QUIK-PC                   NT      58.10  
  8 Rich, Jonathon             9 QUIK-PC              1:09.54    1:04.30  
 -- Wong, Kai                 10 MONT-PC                52.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC              1:22.20    1:20.33  
  2 Stuewe, Connor             9 BAMP-PC              1:38.66    1:34.18  
  3 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB-PC              1:44.60    1:37.05  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA-PC               2:00.00    1:53.50  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC              3:11.69    3:12.58  
    1:33.34 1:39.24                                                
 -- Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB-PC              3:40.00         DQ  
    1:47.08 2:00.05                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC              3:01.14    3:02.78  
    1:31.84 1:30.94                                                
  2 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB-PC              3:13.31    3:15.04  
    1:33.31 1:41.73                                                
  3 Moscone, Dillon           10 NBA-PC               3:30.12    3:30.21  
    1:42.45 1:47.76                                                
  4 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA-PC               4:40.00    3:37.39  
    1:51.38 1:46.01                                                
  5 Weber, Luke               10 MONT-PC              3:32.00    4:00.48  
  6 Popple, Dante              9 BEAR-PC                   NT    4:01.08  
    1:56.60 2:04.48                                                
 -- Lu, Eric                   9 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
    2:06.95 1:57.89                                                
 -- Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB-PC              3:31.28         DQ  
    1:37.43 1:43.42                                                
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory           10 WCAB-PC              6:35.00    6:23.20  
    1:33.25 1:37.47 1:48.34 1:24.14                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC                30.07      29.21  
  2 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC                 31.79      31.09  
  3 Mao, August               12 WCAB-PC                   NT      31.81  
  4 Reingold, Jonathan        11 MONT-PC                32.18      32.65  
  5 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN-PC                 34.10      32.88  
  6 Dondero, Trent            12 SRN-PC                 32.03      33.20  
  7 Kelly, Liam               11 MONT-PC                34.81      34.38  
  8 Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC                 33.60      34.96  
  9 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK-PC                36.02      35.07  
 10 Salmon, Quentin           12 SST-PC                 33.72      35.23  
 11 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC                33.07      35.51  
 12 Andersen, Garrett         12 SSS-PC                 39.60      36.68  
 13 Main, Tyler               11 SRN-PC                 38.02      36.76  
 14 Cleland, Travis           12 UD-PC                  33.90      37.75  
 15 Gilster, Matthew          12 QUIK-PC                32.79      37.87  
 16 Lunsford, James           12 SSS-PC                 34.77      38.01  
 17 Calandra, Troy            12 MONT-PC                37.38      38.28  
 18 Mao, Anthony              11 DCD-PC                    NT      43.53  
 19 Hannis, Cory              11 SRN-PC                 41.00      43.64  
 20 Knight, Ryan              11 RSC-PC                    NT      53.29  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC              1:04.70    1:05.86  
  2 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC               1:09.57    1:06.83  
  3 Pankov, Alex              12 KYSC-PC              1:11.00    1:08.46  
  4 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN-PC               1:13.52    1:09.65  
  5 Reingold, Jonathan        11 MONT-PC              1:14.62    1:11.59  
  6 Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC               1:16.60    1:15.83  
  7 Kelly, Liam               11 MONT-PC              1:20.74    1:16.41  
  8 Johnson, Dustin           11 PCM-PC               1:17.75    1:16.48  
  9 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK-PC              1:22.55    1:21.35  
 10 McCreery, Michael         11 WCAB-PC              1:28.96    1:23.81  
 11 Cleland, Travis           12 UD-PC                1:20.30    1:24.63  
 12 Gilster, Matthew          12 QUIK-PC              1:12.00    1:24.77  
 13 Packer, Christopher       11 NBA-PC               1:09.08    1:25.06  
 14 Calandra, Troy            12 MONT-PC              1:27.80    1:26.83  
 15 Lunsford, James           12 SSS-PC               1:21.94    1:30.32  
 16 Salmon, Quentin           12 SST-PC               1:16.98    1:36.02  
 17 Hannis, Cory              11 SRN-PC               1:34.00    1:37.38  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC              2:21.16    2:21.26  
    1:07.34 1:13.92                                                
  2 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC               2:32.09    2:28.87  
    1:10.36 1:18.51                                                
  3 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN-PC               2:32.29    2:35.71  
    1:15.02 1:20.69                                                
  4 Kelly, Liam               11 MONT-PC              2:50.00    2:54.05  
    1:21.25 1:32.80                                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC              5:30.00    5:03.81  
    1:08.55 1:16.06 1:18.51 1:20.69                                
  2 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN-PC               5:16.18    5:22.67  
    1:15.71 1:23.89 1:23.85 1:19.22                                
  3 Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC               5:50.00    5:39.72  
    1:19.19 1:28.44 1:27.49 1:24.60                                
  4 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC              6:36.50    5:46.88  
    1:18.60 1:28.25 1:28.82 1:31.21                                
  5 Salmon, Quentin           12 SST-PC                    NT    6:34.08  
  6 Hannis, Cory              11 SRN-PC               6:28.00    7:10.55  
    1:38.24 1:51.71 1:51.07 1:49.53                                
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC             11:30.00   10:17.28  
    1:08.27 1:18.25 1:18.08 1:18.58 1:18.82 1:20.36 1:17.87 1:17.05
  2 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC              11:30.00   10:51.91  
    1:13.70 1:24.59 1:23.28 1:22.93 1:23.40 1:22.54 1:22.12 1:19.35
  3 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN-PC              11:11.50   10:56.75  
    1:18.11 1:23.21 1:23.13 1:22.91 1:22.98 1:23.17 1:22.63 1:20.61
  4 Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC              11:55.00   12:01.42  
    1:20.59 1:29.86 1:33.63 1:32.55 1:33.60 1:33.44 1:31.43 1:26.32
  5 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC             12:22.81   12:39.85  
    1:21.09 1:34.60 1:36.85 1:38.17 1:39.92 1:38.33 1:36.47 1:34.42
  6 Hannis, Cory              11 SRN-PC              12:59.00   14:56.87  
    1:44.30 1:52.01 1:54.05                 1:53.01 1:55.17 1:46.74
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC             20:08.00   20:01.10  
    1:15.80 1:21.04 1:20.15 1:21.53 1:21.05 1:22.15 1:20.37 1:21.03
    1:22.37 1:20.71 1:19.81 1:17.36 1:20.59 1:19.63 1:17.51        
  2 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC              21:20.00   21:39.66  
    1:21.01 1:29.81 1:28.70 1:28.00 1:29.14 1:29.89 1:29.51 1:25.75
    1:28.44 1:29.79 1:24.47 1:24.97 1:27.38 1:24.51 1:18.29        
  3 Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC              26:06.00   22:40.55  
    1:20.86 1:30.28 1:30.26 1:30.54 1:30.83 1:33.07 1:31.70 1:31.41
    1:31.13 1:32.09 1:35.48 1:34.11 1:35.29 1:27.51 1:25.99        
  4 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC             23:41.17   23:23.11  
    1:20.59 1:30.34 1:30.49 1:30.62 1:31.30 1:32.85 1:31.84 1:34.16
    1:35.07 1:37.57 1:37.71 1:40.31 1:38.07 1:37.82 1:34.37        
  5 Hannis, Cory              11 SRN-PC              26:00.00   29:53.21  
    1:42.66 1:54.70 1:57.89 1:57.79 2:03.46 2:02.29 2:04.87 2:05.91
    2:04.87 2:08.50 1:56.35 2:05.03 2:04.29 1:57.43 1:47.17        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reingold, Jonathan        11 MONT-PC                39.86      38.05  
  2 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC                40.96      38.54  
  3 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC                39.30      40.01  
  4 Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC                 41.80      41.29  
  5 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK-PC                41.74      43.05  
  6 Salmon, Quentin           12 SST-PC                 42.72      43.22  
  7 Kelly, Liam               11 MONT-PC                43.89      43.88  
  8 Packer, Christopher       11 NBA-PC                 37.02      45.58  
  9 Cleland, Travis           12 UD-PC                  44.30      46.94  
 10 Hannis, Cory              11 SRN-PC                 49.00      48.29  
 11 Calandra, Troy            12 MONT-PC                52.91      50.54  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC               1:18.25    1:16.31  
  2 Reingold, Jonathan        11 MONT-PC              1:25.32    1:24.77  
  3 Johnson, Dustin           11 PCM-PC               1:26.26    1:27.60  
  4 Kelly, Liam               11 MONT-PC              1:35.09    1:35.73  
  5 Salmon, Quentin           12 SST-PC                    NT    1:36.71  
  6 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK-PC              1:33.63    1:39.01  
  7 Packer, Christopher       11 NBA-PC               1:21.32    1:42.92  
  8 Lunsford, James           12 SSS-PC               1:38.59    1:43.61  
  9 Calandra, Troy            12 MONT-PC              1:46.51    1:48.63  
 10 Cleland, Travis           12 UD-PC                1:34.90    1:49.11  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC               2:48.64    2:42.95  
    1:19.14 1:23.81                                                
  2 Reingold, Jonathan        11 MONT-PC              3:14.00    2:56.40  
    1:28.58 1:27.82                                                
  3 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC              3:00.00    2:56.83  
    1:27.38 1:29.45                                                
  4 Johnson, Dustin           11 PCM-PC               3:16.25    3:02.81  
    1:31.47 1:31.34                                                
  5 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC              3:08.96    3:09.47  
    1:33.29 1:36.18                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC                 46.46      44.94  
  2 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN-PC                 44.31      45.37  
  3 Kelly, Liam               11 MONT-PC                48.96      46.82  
  4 Mao, August               12 WCAB-PC                   NT      47.10  
  5 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC                44.18      48.05  
  6 Salmon, Quentin           12 SST-PC                 46.72      48.14  
  7 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA-PC                 45.81      48.74  
  8 Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC                 44.00      48.88  
  9 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK-PC                48.71      49.28  
 10 Reingold, Jonathan        11 MONT-PC                52.67      49.41  
 11 Popple, Ulysses           11 BEAR-PC                   NT      50.13  
 12 Main, Tyler               11 SRN-PC                 49.95      50.59  
 13 Gilster, Matthew          12 QUIK-PC                43.29      50.97  
 14 Andersen, Garrett         12 SSS-PC                 49.90      51.23  
 15 Lunsford, James           12 SSS-PC                 57.48      53.76  
 16 Calandra, Troy            12 MONT-PC                56.00      54.34  
 17 Hannis, Cory              11 SRN-PC                 51.00      57.36  
 18 Cleland, Travis           12 UD-PC                  53.90      58.01  
 -- Mao, Anthony              11 DCD-PC               1:01.72         DQ  
 -- Knight, Ryan              11 RSC-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dondero, Trent            12 SRN-PC                 48.05         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC               1:40.31    1:32.59  
  2 Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC               1:40.00    1:41.53  
  3 Mao, August               12 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:42.35  
  4 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC              1:39.38    1:43.29  
  5 Kelly, Liam               11 MONT-PC              1:43.19    1:43.54  
  6 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK-PC              2:00.24    1:46.20  
  7 Salmon, Quentin           12 SST-PC                    NT    1:46.37  
  8 Reingold, Jonathan        11 MONT-PC              1:52.90    1:46.97  
  9 Main, Tyler               11 SRN-PC               1:48.62    1:49.82  
 10 Andersen, Garrett         12 SSS-PC               1:53.30    1:50.68  
 11 Johnson, Dustin           11 PCM-PC               1:47.05    1:51.23  
 12 Hannis, Cory              11 SRN-PC               1:56.00    1:54.87  
 13 Knight, Ryan              11 RSC-PC                    NT    2:28.09  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC              3:23.44    3:44.19  
    1:47.27 1:56.92                                                
  2 Hannis, Cory              11 SRN-PC               4:12.00    4:06.13  
    2:04.48 2:01.65                                                
  3 Calandra, Troy            12 MONT-PC              4:05.00    4:14.78  
    2:06.84 2:07.94                                                
 -- Gilster, Matthew          12 QUIK-PC              3:08.00         DQ  
    1:53.42 2:04.27                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC                36.23      31.79  
  2 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC                37.59      38.57  
  3 Reingold, Jonathan        11 MONT-PC                40.95      38.58  
  4 Kelly, Liam               11 MONT-PC                39.89      39.48  
  5 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK-PC                   NT      40.60  
  6 Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC                 39.90      42.22  
  7 Packer, Christopher       11 NBA-PC                 34.00      44.66  
 -- Calandra, Troy            12 MONT-PC                56.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC              1:11.60    1:12.11  
  2 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC               1:19.80    1:26.69  
  3 Kelly, Liam               11 MONT-PC              1:35.36    1:34.15  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC              2:40.00    2:48.16  
    1:15.92 1:32.24                                                
  2 Mao, August               12 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:45.25  
    1:47.87 1:57.38                                                
  3 Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC               3:50.00    3:58.97  
    1:48.24 2:10.73                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC              3:28.14    2:48.92  
    1:19.12 1:29.80                                                
  2 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC               2:51.25    2:49.43  
    1:19.56 1:29.87                                                
  3 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN-PC               3:08.46    2:57.05  
    1:27.97 1:29.08                                                
  4 Catelli, Robert           11 QUIK-PC              3:13.07    3:07.23  
    1:29.64 1:37.59                                                
  5 Johnson, Dustin           11 PCM-PC               3:14.92    3:09.05  
    1:32.41 1:36.64                                                
  6 Reingold, Jonathan        11 MONT-PC              3:19.28    3:10.18  
    1:31.19 1:38.99                                                
  7 Kelly, Liam               11 MONT-PC              3:16.71    3:12.96  
    1:32.26 1:40.70                                                
  8 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK-PC              3:24.58    3:23.65  
    1:37.58 1:46.07                                                
  9 Cleland, Travis           12 UD-PC                4:10.90    3:40.51  
    1:51.31 1:49.20                                                
 10 Packer, Christopher       11 NBA-PC               2:45.20    3:42.89  
    1:46.21 1:56.68                                                
 11 Hannis, Cory              11 SRN-PC               3:29.00    3:58.25  
    1:58.66 1:59.59                                                
 12 Popple, Ulysses           11 BEAR-PC                   NT    3:59.82  
 -- Hannis, Tyler             12 SRN-PC               3:05.00         DQ  
    1:33.73 1:33.44                                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 QUIK-PC              6:30.00    5:57.24  
    1:16.95 1:33.33 1:51.99 1:14.97                                
  2 Sallee, David             11 SSS-PC               6:10.00    6:01.25  
    1:22.63 1:30.98 1:46.69 1:20.95                                
 -- Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN-PC               6:32.66         DQ  
    1:34.66 1:41.45 1:52.09 1:21.60                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Deke                  14 TVA-PC                 27.24      28.21  
  2 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM-PC                 27.63      28.83  
  3 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB-PC                29.99      29.26  
  4 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC-PC                 30.70      29.31  
  5 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM-PC                 29.02      29.44  
  6 Heasell, Brent            13 SRN-PC                 30.38      29.74  
  7 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC                29.38      31.48  
  8 Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC                32.54      32.67  
  9 Gilster, Jared            14 QUIK-PC                32.79      35.26  
 10 Mai, David                13 WCAB-PC                   NT      36.77  
 11 McGibbon, Graham          13 RSC-PC                 44.86      41.67  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCreery, Ryan            14 WCAB-PC                57.83      57.63  
  2 Hu, Deke                  14 TVA-PC                 58.02      59.35  
  3 McLaughlin, James         14 NBA-PC                 59.60    1:01.69  
  4 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM-PC               1:01.52    1:03.84  
  5 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM-PC               1:01.32    1:04.03  
  6 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC-PC               1:06.80    1:05.72  
  7 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              1:03.30    1:06.82  
  8 Heasell, Brent            13 SRN-PC               1:07.66    1:08.07  
  9 Gayman, Brett             13 NBA-PC               1:06.15    1:10.99  
 10 Dondero, Mark             14 SRN-PC               1:11.67    1:12.36  
 11 Saetang, Benji            14 SFRP-PC              1:18.08    1:12.95  
 12 Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC              1:12.77    1:15.62  
 13 Demont, Brandon           13 NBA-PC               1:13.46    1:15.78  
 14 Kipnes, Hillel            13 BEAR-PC              1:18.36    1:16.35  
 15 Gilster, Jared            14 QUIK-PC              1:12.00    1:18.24  
 16 McGibbon, Graham          13 RSC-PC               1:40.00    1:31.45  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              2:17.96    2:23.96  
    1:09.13 1:14.83                                                
  2 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC-PC               2:31.56    2:24.78  
    1:06.80 1:17.98                                                
  3 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB-PC              2:22.82    2:25.45  
    1:10.29 1:15.16                                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Deke                  14 TVA-PC               4:45.05    4:41.45  
    1:06.20 1:11.31 1:13.00 1:10.94                                
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik            13 SRN-PC               5:02.80    4:55.57  
    1:09.14 1:15.53 1:16.06 1:14.84                                
  3 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              5:01.18    5:14.67  
    1:10.31 1:20.30 1:22.90 1:21.16                                
  4 Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC              5:40.40    5:37.84  
    1:16.32 1:26.83 1:28.81 1:25.88                                
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC             10:39.03   10:43.95  
    1:12.43 1:21.95 1:22.13 1:22.27 1:22.76 1:21.17 1:21.84 1:19.40
  2 Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC             12:24.20   11:28.92  
    1:19.28 1:26.61 1:27.27 1:29.34 1:28.08 1:27.71 1:26.87 1:23.76
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC             19:15.83   22:54.53  
    1:17.60 1:30.54 1:32.46 1:32.76 1:33.25 1:34.68 1:32.20 1:30.60
    1:33.34 1:34.40 1:34.70 1:35.37 1:32.13 1:29.96 1:30.54        
  2 Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC             22:25.00   22:58.69  
    1:23.07 1:32.49 1:33.19 1:34.10 1:34.08 1:33.40 1:32.39 1:33.00
    1:33.55 1:33.02 1:32.50 1:32.95 1:32.06 1:30.99 1:27.90        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saetang, Benji            14 SFRP-PC                43.53      39.83  
  2 Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC                41.37      44.43  
  3 McGibbon, Graham          13 RSC-PC                 50.13      48.29  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM-PC               1:09.27    1:11.69  
  2 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM-PC               1:08.59    1:15.80  
  3 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              1:15.66    1:22.09  
  4 Dondero, Mark             14 SRN-PC               1:23.30    1:24.84  
  5 Demont, Brandon           13 NBA-PC               1:29.80    1:32.09  
  6 McGibbon, Graham          13 RSC-PC               2:08.78    1:44.04  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM-PC               2:30.74    2:33.42  
    1:15.55 1:17.87                                                
  2 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB-PC              2:46.80    2:39.45  
    1:18.01 1:21.44                                                
  3 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              2:41.00    3:01.63  
    1:26.41 1:35.22                                                
 -- McGibbon, Graham          13 RSC-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB-PC                35.07      35.28  
  2 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM-PC                 42.00      37.30  
  3 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM-PC                 42.11      38.13  
  4 Heasell, Brent            13 SRN-PC                 40.00      40.31  
  5 Gilster, Jared            14 QUIK-PC                43.29      43.16  
  6 Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC                46.21      44.24  
  7 Mai, David                13 WCAB-PC                   NT      51.13  
  8 McGibbon, Graham          13 RSC-PC                 57.13      52.62  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB-PC              1:17.23    1:19.41  
  2 Hu, Deke                  14 TVA-PC               1:17.70    1:23.12  
  3 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM-PC               1:26.50    1:26.25  
  4 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC-PC               1:25.50    1:28.34  
  5 Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC              1:42.67    1:39.70  
  6 McGibbon, Graham          13 RSC-PC               2:03.16    1:59.91  
 -- Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM-PC               1:20.37         DQ  
 -- Mai, David                13 WCAB-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James         14 NBA-PC               2:32.11    2:45.83  
    1:19.65 1:26.18                                                
  2 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC-PC               3:14.98    3:15.83  
    1:33.47 1:42.36                                                
  3 Dondero, Mark             14 SRN-PC               3:27.41    3:23.03  
    1:39.02 1:44.01                                                
  4 Gayman, Brett             13 NBA-PC               3:13.43    3:23.88  
    1:37.29 1:46.59                                                
  5 Kipnes, Hillel            13 BEAR-PC              3:32.09    3:24.09  
    1:38.74 1:45.35                                                
  6 Saetang, Benji            14 SFRP-PC              3:35.60    3:28.47  
    1:40.05 1:48.42                                                
  7 Gilster, Jared            14 QUIK-PC              3:08.00    3:30.97  
    1:40.04 1:50.93                                                
  8 Demont, Brandon           13 NBA-PC               3:30.00    3:32.30  
    1:42.43 1:49.87                                                
  9 McGibbon, Graham          13 RSC-PC                    NT    4:06.88  
    2:03.20 2:03.68                                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Deke                  14 TVA-PC                 32.44      29.46  
  2 Heasell, Brent            13 SRN-PC                 33.07      32.39  
  3 Saetang, Benji            14 SFRP-PC                43.80      36.80  
  4 Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC                37.04      41.05  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Deke                  14 TVA-PC               1:02.57    1:02.76  
  2 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB-PC              1:15.12    1:14.73  
  3 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC-PC               1:21.34    1:16.73  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Deke                  14 TVA-PC               2:24.10    2:27.21  
    1:09.63 1:17.58                                                
  2 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM-PC               2:44.52    2:53.02  
    1:20.92 1:32.10                                                
  3 Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC              3:40.00    3:37.34  
    1:42.58 1:54.76                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM-PC               2:28.34    2:37.45  
  2 McLaughlin, James         14 NBA-PC               2:25.01    2:40.34  
    1:20.65 1:19.69                                                
  3 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM-PC               2:31.60    2:46.03  
    1:18.51 1:27.52                                                
  4 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC-PC               2:49.96    2:47.56  
    1:19.69 1:27.87                                                
 -- Kipnes, Hillel            13 BEAR-PC              3:17.16         DQ  
    1:36.22 1:32.03                                                
 -- Mooney, Connor            13 WCAB-PC              2:57.60         DQ  
    1:32.89 1:37.27                                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB-PC              5:41.32    5:40.01  
    1:12.87 1:30.44 1:36.22 1:20.48                                
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jared           15 WCAB-PC                27.14      26.94  
  2 Gruenke, Jess             16 UD-PC                  29.44      30.56  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Disbrow, Anthony          16 QUIK-PC              1:01.38    1:00.44  
  2 Dharmasukrit, Charlie     15 SFRP-PC              1:16.31    1:16.55  
  3 Morphew, Nathan           15 QUIK-PC              1:30.00    1:55.22  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jared           15 WCAB-PC              2:10.00    2:12.26  
    1:06.76 1:05.50                                                
  2 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS-PC               2:10.69    2:14.11  
    1:05.44 1:08.67                                                
  3 Cathey, Dominic           16 ONDA-PC              2:07.01    2:16.48  
    1:07.73 1:08.75                                                
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Toki               16 QUIK-PC              4:27.99    4:40.20  
    1:06.09 1:10.25 1:12.28 1:11.58                                
  2 Disbrow, Anthony          16 QUIK-PC              5:01.72    4:47.76  
    1:07.10 1:12.80 1:14.56 1:13.30                                
  3 Gruenke, Jess             16 UD-PC                5:09.44    5:19.31  
    1:12.41 1:20.50 1:23.90 1:22.50                                
  4 Dharmasukrit, Charlie     15 SFRP-PC              6:37.40    5:55.41  
    1:18.84 1:31.45 1:33.89 1:31.23                                
 
Boys 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruenke, Jess             16 UD-PC               11:29.57   11:18.45  
    1:16.27 1:25.02 1:26.60 1:26.91 1:27.14 1:26.37 1:25.77 1:24.37
 
Boys 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Easton              15 WCAB-PC             19:40.37   19:14.04  
    1:11.94 1:20.03 1:19.83 1:18.61 1:18.74 1:18.80 1:17.83 1:17.15
    1:19.09 1:18.67 1:16.59 1:16.89 1:16.49 1:13.16 1:10.22        
  2 Gruenke, Jess             16 UD-PC               22:15.09   21:35.88  
    1:16.02 1:25.28 1:26.88 1:27.76 1:27.27 1:27.55 1:27.63 1:27.94
    1:28.37 1:27.56 1:27.20 1:27.74 1:27.02 1:26.42 1:25.24        
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS-PC                 35.69      32.40  
  2 Dharmasukrit, Charlie     15 SFRP-PC                   NT      43.94  
  3 Morphew, Nathan           15 QUIK-PC              1:28.00    1:04.05  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Ian                15 QUIK-PC              1:01.85    1:04.45  
  2 Burke, Toki               16 QUIK-PC              1:10.67    1:09.92  
  3 Gruenke, Jess             16 UD-PC                1:22.17    1:24.01  
 -- Dharmasukrit, Charlie     15 SFRP-PC              1:30.21         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lathrope, Scott           15 OABP-PC              2:13.52    2:13.21  
    1:05.11 1:08.10                                                
  2 Campbell, Jared           15 WCAB-PC              2:39.00    2:34.62  
    1:15.66 1:18.96                                                
 -- Gruenke, Jess             16 UD-PC                3:20.26         DQ  
    1:26.04 1:34.01                                                
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jared           15 WCAB-PC                34.00      33.38  
  2 Roshichan, Alexi          15 QUIK-PC                36.00      35.67  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jared           15 WCAB-PC              1:12.40    1:12.48  
  2 Lathrope, Scott           15 OABP-PC              1:25.00    1:18.81  
 -- Gruenke, Jess             16 UD-PC                1:30.44         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Toki               16 QUIK-PC              2:54.39    3:00.16  
    1:27.16 1:33.00                                                
  2 Gruenke, Jess             16 UD-PC                3:31.16    3:21.99  
    1:34.51 1:47.48                                                
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roshichan, Alexi          15 QUIK-PC                33.41      30.67  
  2 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS-PC                 31.69      30.82  
  3 Disbrow, Anthony          16 QUIK-PC                38.53      32.00  
  4 Morphew, Nathan           15 QUIK-PC              1:40.00    1:14.30  
 -- Dharmasukrit, Charlie     15 SFRP-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cathey, Dominic           16 ONDA-PC              1:01.57    1:02.56  
  2 Campbell, Jared           15 WCAB-PC              1:04.00    1:06.66  
  3 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS-PC               1:11.69    1:15.29  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lathrope, Scott           15 OABP-PC              2:13.27    2:19.00  
    1:05.08 1:13.92                                                
  2 Campbell, Jared           15 WCAB-PC              2:34.60    2:24.97  
    1:08.03 1:16.94                                                
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Ian                15 QUIK-PC              2:14.09    2:21.20  
    1:04.76 1:16.44                                                
  2 Roshichan, Alexi          15 QUIK-PC              2:48.33    2:34.94  
    1:13.50 1:21.44                                                
 -- Gruenke, Jess             16 UD-PC                2:53.75         DQ  
    1:24.19 1:30.09                                                
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jared           15 WCAB-PC              5:25.00    5:08.07  
    1:08.51 1:22.03 1:26.81 1:10.72                                
  2 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS-PC                    NT    5:39.17  
    1:11.49 1:20.61 1:51.06 1:16.01                                
 -- Cathey, Dominic           16 ONDA-PC              5:00.48         DQ  
    1:08.40 1:26.89 1:33.08 1:16.33                                
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham             18 QUIK-PC              2:27.57    2:35.78  
    1:12.06 1:23.72                                                
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham             18 QUIK-PC              2:15.61    2:20.43  
    1:06.71 1:13.72                                                
 
Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirisanont, Nuk           25 ONDA-PC              4:45.00    4:37.02  
    1:01.88                 1:04.01