S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2050                           05/19/02  THRU  05/19/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OUELLETTE, LESLEY     17 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS          25.02
BECKS, MONICA         16 PC MARIN PIRATES           25.26
WILLET, JULIE         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.93
PASTERNAK, NATASJA    18 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS          26.15
MUENTER, JENNA        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.23
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.26
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.61
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.96
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.83
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      27.84
BOND, JENNIFER        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.03
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.41
GARCIA, SANDY         18 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.07
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.07
MAYS, WHITNEY         18 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      29.17
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.54
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.03         25.39
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.80         25.86
BECKS, MONICA         16 PC MARIN PIRATES           55.40         26.83
BECK, SYLVIA          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.74         26.74
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.75         26.84
WILLET, JULIE         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       55.99         26.60
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.32         27.60
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.72         27.50
BLEICHER, JENNI       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      57.32         27.55
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       57.43         27.74
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.60         27.87
BRICKER, NATALIE      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.83         27.80
BOND, JENNIFER        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.17         28.14
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.24         27.96
OETTINGER, NIKKI      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      58.41         27.86
CASEY, MEGHAN         15 PC MARIN PIRATES           58.50         27.98
BRENNAN, SHANA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.52         28.53
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.69         28.84
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.54         28.94
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:00.90         29.19
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.36         29.41
PEZZUTO, KAYLIE       15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:01.44         29.45
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:01.62         29.04
MAYS, WHITNEY         18 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:01.71         29.91
GARCIA, SANDY         18 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.25         29.82
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.53         29.60
ROBERTS-MEESE, LAUREL 16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:03.11         29.95
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:03.95         30.61
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:03.96         29.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2050                           05/19/02  THRU  05/19/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILSON, TERESA        16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:57.43         27.35    57.61  1:27.90
LEES, JEN             19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:58.64         27.63    58.04  1:28.75
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:59.90         27.35    57.29  1:28.72
PERIA, HANNAH         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:00.58         27.58    57.90  1:28.81
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:01.52         28.96  1:00.08  1:31.03
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:02.63         29.10    59.95  1:31.42
BRICKER, NATALIE      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:03.83         29.43  1:01.16  1:32.74
WILSEY, SHANNON       13 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:04.34         28.40    59.69  1:31.88
BOND, JENNIFER        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:05.32         29.34  1:00.72  1:32.99
WILLET, JULIE         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:09.99         29.37  1:02.73  1:36.69
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.11         30.07  1:02.41  1:36.68
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:12.32         30.46  1:04.00  1:38.93
COCHRANE, SARAH       14 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:13.36         30.75  1:04.22  1:38.93
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:16.57         31.20  1:06.68  1:42.75
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:17.91         31.60  1:06.31  1:43.14
GARCIA, SANDY         18 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:18.45         32.37  1:07.15  1:43.08
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:22.12         32.46  1:09.66  1:46.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:11.93         28.99  1:00.57  1:32.39  2:04.30  2:36.08  3:07.77  3:39.16
                                                                4:10.66  4:41.80
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:43.65         31.65  1:06.05  1:40.69  2:15.43  2:49.98  3:25.33  4:00.38
                                                                4:35.20  5:09.96
SCHOTT-BRESLER, KAYLA 14 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:53.28         33.16  1:09.67  1:46.18  2:22.42  2:57.15  3:31.82  4:07.56
                                                                4:43.23  5:18.21
PEZZUTO, KAYLIE       15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:55.21         31.21  1:05.59  1:41.41  2:16.82  2:53.61  3:29.85  4:07.03
                                                                4:44.35  5:20.71
SANGALANG, KRISTINA   17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:55.62         31.30  1:04.67  1:39.69  2:15.26  2:50.97  3:27.21  4:03.76
                                                                4:41.18  5:19.14
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:06.25         32.13  1:07.97  1:44.25  2:21.20  2:58.32  3:36.08  4:14.50
                                                                4:52.50  5:29.90
SMITH, LISA           15 PC MARIN PIRATES         6:16.74         33.29  1:10.17  1:47.39  2:25.75  3:04.60  3:42.66  4:21.10
                                                                5:00.15  5:39.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSILLI, HEATHER     18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:36.74         29.36  1:00.89  1:32.61  2:04.65  2:36.63  3:08.71  3:40.96
                                                                4:12.86  4:45.01  5:16.92  5:48.69  6:20.64  6:52.97  7:25.08
                                                                7:57.40  8:29.43  9:01.60  9:33.63 10:05.59
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      15 SN PACIFIC COAST MARL   11:11.06         29.80  1:02.63  1:36.06  2:09.49  2:43.09  3:17.00  3:50.98
                                                                4:25.08  4:58.89  5:33.07  6:07.34  6:41.34  7:15.72  7:50.16
                                                                8:24.18  8:58.15  9:32.24 10:05.74 10:38.84
CHINN, SARAH          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   11:46.14         31.93  1:05.95  1:40.66  2:15.54  2:50.69  3:25.81  4:01.17
                                                                4:36.56  5:11.89  5:47.46  6:22.72  6:58.26  7:34.25  8:10.36
                                                                8:46.25  9:22.23  9:58.45 10:34.42 11:10.79
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM   12:11.19         31.30  1:06.59  1:42.36  2:18.68  2:55.00  3:31.23  4:08.07
                                                                4:45.58  5:22.52  5:59.86  6:37.48  7:15.00  7:52.52  8:30.18
                                                                9:07.41  9:44.99 10:22.34 10:59.56 11:36.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2050                           05/19/02  THRU  05/19/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, EMILY         16 PC MARIN PIRATES        18:00.20         29.66  1:02.11  1:34.77  2:07.47  2:40.62  3:13.45  3:46.32
                                                                4:19.54  4:52.30  5:25.28  5:58.69  6:31.73  7:04.61  7:37.75
                                                                8:10.77  8:43.93  9:16.82  9:49.54 10:22.15 10:55.05 11:27.37
                                                               12:00.28 12:32.77 13:05.75 13:38.79 14:12.02 14:45.16 15:19.15
                                                               15:52.48 16:25.22 16:57.76 17:29.00
MCPHERSON, DANI       16 PC MARIN PIRATES        19:24.11         31.62  1:06.08  1:41.20  2:16.95  2:52.22  3:28.00  4:04.20
                                                                4:39.88  5:15.04  5:50.98  6:26.90  7:01.80  7:36.96  8:12.31
                                                                8:48.47  9:23.62  9:59.62 10:34.39 11:09.83 11:45.49 12:21.06
                                                               12:56.32 13:31.50 14:06.68 14:42.27 15:17.34 15:53.15 16:28.61
                                                               17:03.63 17:39.25 18:15.03 18:49.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARNOLD, KATIE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.48         28.14
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.20         28.89
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:03.82         31.46
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.30         32.42
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.20         32.93
BRENNAN, SHANA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.22         33.42
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.40         33.80
BURBANK, KATE         15 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:10.26         35.31
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.51         34.63
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:11.79         34.08
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.24         35.64
MAYS, WHITNEY         18 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:13.52         35.90
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:14.59         36.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:13.45         31.33  1:04.63  1:38.93
PASTERNAK, TESS       14 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        2:15.07         31.94  1:05.98  1:41.10
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:22.33         33.16  1:08.21  1:44.83
WUNSCH, CASEY         15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:24.85         32.13  1:07.91  1:45.72
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:29.63         34.05  1:11.12  1:50.30
BURBANK, KATE         15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:34.43         34.71  1:13.04  1:53.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OUELLETTE, LESLEY     17 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:06.99         31.87
MORSILLI, HEATHER     18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.51         34.28
AU, LAUREN            17 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:13.39         34.09
BRICKER, NATALIE      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.63         35.38
PASTERNAK, TESS       14 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:15.30         36.01
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.37         35.46
SUNDBERG, ALISON      17 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:16.17         35.16
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.62         37.98
GIMA, SHANNON         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.65         38.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2050                           05/19/02  THRU  05/19/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE    17 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:20.17         38.30
BLEICHER, JENNI       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.36         38.87
OETTINGER, NIKKI      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:22.52         38.50
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.71         40.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.85         32.98  1:10.81  1:48.56
OUELLETTE, LESLEY     17 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        2:27.96         34.15  1:11.62  1:50.48
MUENTER, JENNA        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:28.81         33.71  1:10.83  1:48.98
PASTERNAK, NATASJA    18 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        2:32.44         34.39  1:12.86  1:52.46
BARNI, MEGHAN         17 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:38.50         35.95  1:14.54  1:55.75
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.88         38.12  1:19.94  2:02.28
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.25         38.22  1:19.61  2:02.38
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:52.31         39.82  1:23.32  2:07.51
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:52.89         40.89  1:24.69  2:08.79
SMITH, LISA           15 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:55.98         38.91  1:23.57  2:09.50
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:06.52         42.27  1:29.91  2:18.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.65         27.23
WILSON, TERESA        16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:00.54         28.43
OUELLETTE, LESLEY     17 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:00.84         28.46
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.88         29.13
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.89         28.88
ALVAREZ, ELENA        15 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:01.36         29.68
BECK, SYLVIA          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.54         28.92
KARELL, ASHLEY        16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:03.13         29.51
PASTERNAK, NATASJA    18 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:03.26         29.41
WILSEY, SHANNON       13 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:03.67         29.95
BUENO, NADINE         16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:05.21         31.18
RAHIMI, GOLNAZ        17 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:05.85         30.95
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.33         31.19
PERIA, HANNAH         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.08         30.92
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.27         32.06
WALTERS, HILARY       18 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:09.25         31.62
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.91         33.35
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.13         33.21
COCHRANE, SARAH       14 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:11.86         33.49
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.93         33.52
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.79         35.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIMA, SHANNON         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:19.47         32.57  1:07.46  1:43.54
KARELL, ASHLEY        16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:21.56         31.71  1:07.49  1:43.35
BUENO, NADINE         16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:22.41         32.34  1:08.32  1:44.99
KEASLING, HILARY      17 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:29.21         34.97  1:12.95  1:51.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2050                           05/19/02  THRU  05/19/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILSON, TERESA        16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        2:13.43         28.66  1:03.40  1:43.61
KULKA, JENNIFER       15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:23.91         31.80  1:08.38  1:51.17
BLEICHER, JENNI       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.09         31.75  1:10.26  1:53.55
WILLET, JULIE         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:31.34         30.39  1:10.74  1:56.53
SANGALANG, KRISTINA   17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:31.95         34.37  1:12.66  1:58.49
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:32.70         33.73  1:14.67  1:59.58
GIMA, SHANNON         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:32.78         32.66  1:12.02  1:57.08
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:37.78         38.15  1:16.40  2:02.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UD, GIRLS A           18 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:52.85         28.80    59.80  1:28.61
AIA, GIRLS A          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:58.12         27.53  1:01.66  1:30.05
AIA, GIRLS B          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:00.56         27.27  1:03.70  1:33.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UD, GIRLS A           18 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:41.58         26.22    52.36  1:16.79
AIA, GIRLS A          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:43.71         25.91    53.49  1:20.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      23.00
FRENN, TYSON          16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      23.44
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY             23.79
HU, DEKE              14 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      24.30
LANGAN, MIKE          17 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      24.62
HENGL, NICHOLAS       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.67
RETORT, GABRIEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.85
STANWICK, MICHAEL     15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      25.30
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.62
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY             25.72
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.73
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       26.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ADLER, MATT           14 PC MARIN PIRATES           51.24         24.43
HU, DEKE              14 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      51.31         24.65
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.41         24.90
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.32         24.97
LANGAN, MIKE          17 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      53.05         25.54
TUNE, DAVID           15 PC MARIN PIRATES           53.50         25.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2050                           05/19/02  THRU  05/19/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.58         25.42
GURVITS, NICK         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.88         26.06
RETORT, GABRIEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.78         27.13
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.15         26.91
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       56.62         26.98
OKUN, ANDY            16 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.24         27.60
CHERN, ALBERT         16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:01.55         28.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, VINCE       19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:46.35         23.96    50.82  1:18.25
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:48.79         25.33    52.87  1:20.96
DUNIPACE, ERIC        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:48.95         25.60    52.97  1:21.44
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:49.77         25.79    53.57  1:21.81
MARTIN, MATT          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:49.77         25.30    53.82  1:22.72
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:50.70         26.22    53.97  1:21.96
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:52.35         25.53    53.26  1:22.27
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:54.06         25.43    53.76  1:23.15
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:54.08         26.69    55.49  1:25.00
REAY, ROB             16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:55.25         26.63    56.19  1:26.17
COLES, GALEN          14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:56.35         26.74    56.44  1:26.69
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:00.53         27.38    57.61  1:29.48
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:09.05         28.49  1:00.64  1:34.55
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:09.93         29.07  1:01.07  1:35.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:51.98         26.47    54.75  1:23.88  1:53.21  2:22.83  2:52.22  3:22.24
                                                                3:52.21  4:22.71
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:04.11         27.03    58.08  1:29.12  1:59.88  2:30.72  3:01.84  3:33.62
                                                                4:04.51  4:35.18
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:08.26         28.74  1:00.37  1:31.88  2:03.21  2:34.27  3:05.39  3:36.98
                                                                4:08.27  4:39.17
REAY, ROB             16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:11.83         28.32  1:00.14  1:32.21  2:04.14  2:35.90  3:07.46  3:39.11
                                                                4:10.76  4:42.17
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:16.16         29.73  1:02.49  1:35.34  2:07.79  2:39.63  3:10.97  3:43.12
                                                                4:14.94  4:45.64
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:21.01         28.79  1:00.82  1:33.54  2:06.42  2:39.04  3:11.65  3:44.05
                                                                4:16.33  4:49.14
MCGEE, JEFF           18 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:21.18         28.70    59.66  1:30.58  2:02.13  2:34.40  3:07.07  3:40.47
                                                                4:14.27  4:48.33
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:24.05         29.14  1:00.93  1:33.48  2:06.55  2:39.77  3:13.35  3:46.68
                                                                4:20.51  4:53.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2050                           05/19/02  THRU  05/19/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BIRICH, COOPER        15 PC MARIN PIRATES        18:34.07         30.35  1:03.54  1:37.25  2:10.60  2:45.19  3:19.67  3:53.96
                                                                4:28.04  5:02.30  5:37.18  6:11.37  6:46.24  7:20.96  7:55.72
                                                                8:30.01  9:04.00  9:38.03 10:11.79 10:46.26 11:19.84 11:54.14
                                                               12:28.19 13:01.05 13:34.66 14:07.98 14:41.53 15:15.00 15:48.12
                                                               16:21.81 16:55.01 17:29.22 18:03.14
DEVINE, SEAN          15 PC MARIN PIRATES        19:40.08         30.74  1:03.98  1:38.15  2:13.07  2:49.37  3:25.62  4:02.85
                                                                4:39.92  5:16.75  5:53.44  6:30.32  7:07.24  7:45.44  8:22.34
                                                                8:58.78  9:35.91 10:11.83 10:48.23 11:24.96 12:01.24 12:37.67
                                                               13:15.26 13:51.46 14:26.94 15:02.40 15:37.60 16:13.63 16:48.48
                                                               17:23.45 17:58.51 18:32.87 19:07.20
RUBINO, JESSE         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   20:41.35         31.55  1:06.91  1:43.02  2:20.78  2:58.46  3:36.24  4:13.59
                                                                4:51.30  5:29.29  6:07.33  6:44.29  7:22.17  8:00.37  8:38.24
                                                                9:16.56  9:55.05 10:33.68 11:11.60 11:50.47 12:28.57 13:07.38
                                                               13:45.91 14:24.82 15:02.09 15:39.46 16:17.14 16:54.83 17:34.53
                                                               18:12.64 18:50.41 19:28.59 20:06.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAWASAKI, JASON       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.86         27.82
FRENN, TYSON          16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      58.91         28.82
COLES, GALEN          14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      59.53         29.06
HENGL, NICHOLAS       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.94         29.06
TORBECK, JEFF         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.14         29.33
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.36         29.80
EMADZADEH, SEAN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.93         29.83
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.77         35.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:51.14         26.64    55.00  1:23.20
TORBECK, CHRIS        18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:59.53         28.80    58.55  1:29.03
MAHONEY, DANIEL       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:00.89         28.67    58.78  1:29.80
KAWASAKI, JASON       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:03.27         29.08    59.88  1:31.35
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:03.34         28.97    59.93  1:31.78
MCGEE, JEFF           18 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:04.56         29.59  1:00.58  1:32.33
LANGAN, MIKE          17 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:10.49         29.49  1:02.58  1:36.91
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.82         31.54  1:05.29  1:39.49
LYNCH, CHRIS          17 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:15.06         31.98  1:06.51  1:40.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STANWICK, MICHAEL     15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:02.14         29.23
HINE, TRACY           14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:03.24         29.73
NAYLOR, JACK          16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:03.40         29.71
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.49         29.87
SUNDBERG, CHRIS       19 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:07.84         31.68
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:10.32         33.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2050                           05/19/02  THRU  05/19/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUBINO, JESSE         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.22         34.79
RETORT, GABRIEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.26         35.01
HERMAN, DAVID         18 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:13.43         34.76
STRATTON-CLARKE, SEBA 16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:14.56         34.47
CHERN, ALBERT         16 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:22.11         38.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.80         29.54  1:02.40  1:36.14
FELIX, NIKO           17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:13.38         31.00  1:04.76  1:38.89
NAYLOR, JACK          16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:15.94         30.61  1:04.78  1:39.97
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:27.39         33.33  1:10.92  1:49.08
WIHLBORG, ADAM        16 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:28.18         33.36  1:11.15  1:49.81
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:31.44         33.10  1:11.25  1:51.37
RUBINO, JESSE         18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.47         35.86  1:16.65  1:58.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DISBROW, ZACH         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.08         24.69
SMITH, JOSEPH         17 PC MARIN PIRATES           53.46         25.25
SMITH, JEFF           18 PC MARIN PIRATES           53.74         24.57
BECK, NICOLAS         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.75         25.34
LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.73         25.73
HU, DEKE              14 PC TWIN VALLEY AQUATI      54.76         26.03
MORSS, GREG           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.67         26.16
FELIX, NIKO           17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      56.39         26.54
ALLISON, ANDREW       17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      56.50         26.40
EMADZADEH, SEAN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.18         26.67
MARTIN, MATT          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.20         26.68
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.00         27.73
LYNCH, CHRIS          17 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:02.10         28.47
HENGL, NICHOLAS       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.57         28.53
CHANG, TERRY          15 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:02.60         29.25
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.18         30.13
GURVITS, NICK         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.01         29.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BECK, NICOLAS         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:56.78         26.74    56.42  1:26.28
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:00.44         27.15    57.20  1:28.46
DESENNA, MARIO        17 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:05.56         28.66  1:00.87  1:33.50
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:11.43         29.66  1:02.74  1:36.44
HINE, TRACY           14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:26.60         29.55  1:06.26  1:45.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2050                           05/19/02  THRU  05/19/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, DANIEL       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:02.88         27.13    59.58  1:35.36
KILPATRICK, COREY     18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:06.53         27.39    59.66  1:38.30
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:11.64         27.66  1:02.31  1:41.07
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:15.20         31.57  1:07.17  1:45.80
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:34.31         31.83  1:12.58  2:01.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EBAT, BOYS            18 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:50.71         27.28    58.93  1:25.44