S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.22
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.08
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.11
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.24
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.31
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.44
TRAVIS, KELLIE        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.70
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         9 CA SWIM PASADENA           33.74
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.14
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.60
DIRADO, MADELINE       9 PC SANTA ROSA NEPTUNE      34.79
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.10
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.46
BYERS, MARY           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      35.59
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           35.75
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.82
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.07
TARKA, GRACE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.09
MIMS, CASEY            9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.26
KLAREN, MELANIE        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.47
REVIOLIO, KAELLE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.48
DIRADO, SARAH         10 PC SANTA ROSA NEPTUNE      36.72
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON    10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.85
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.91
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      37.06
MACKLER, ALEX         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      37.09
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           37.82
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.08
SHIELDS, JILL          9 CA SWIM PASADENA           38.08
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.09
WESTBERG, SASHA        8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      38.55
DAVIS, LAUREN          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           38.77
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      38.84
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.85
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           38.95
PATEL, PRIYANKA       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         39.00
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      39.22
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.42
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.62
ELLENA, MEAGAN        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      39.83
PALLESEN, LAURA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.22
FREER, ALLISON        10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      40.38
ADAMS, CASEY          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.67
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.68
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.79
WOODWARD, PAIGE       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.81
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.82
WATTS, ELIZABETH      10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      40.86
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.98
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.02
HAYES, CAMILLE         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       41.04
MAY, JESSE            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.17
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.26
RODRIGURZ, AMANDA      9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.41
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           41.66
JENSEN, SKYLER         9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      41.77
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.78
ATKINS, BROOKE         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.21
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, CHRISTINA        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.15
LORD, JACQUELYN        9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      43.40
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       43.42
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.49
MCNAMARA, ALLISON     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.55
LEVINE, ROBBEN         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.87
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.13
MASEHI-LANO, JACQUELI  8 CA SWIM PASADENA           44.45
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.78
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.78
RIANDA, SARA          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      44.95
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.12
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.61
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.79
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.86
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.03
QUAN, RACHYL           8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.41
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.69
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.74
SCHICK, BRIDGET        8 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         49.27
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.52
MYERS, CARRIE          7 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      51.06
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.24
HONG, ELLEN            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.95
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           52.62
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.95
REINEKING, LAUREN      7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      53.23
BRICE, KURA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.12
CLEMONS, ZOE           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.68
KULP, KATIE            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.37
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.59
SCHMALZ, JESSICA       8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:09.33
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.94
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.18
BREAKFIELD, JORDAN     8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.90
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:13.19
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.76
DIRADO, MADELINE       9 PC SANTA ROSA NEPTUNE    1:16.70
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:17.31
TRAVIS, KELLIE        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:17.83
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.10
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.27
TARKA, GRACE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.37
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON    10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:18.72
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.19
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:20.53
MIMS, CASEY            9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:21.48
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:22.17
REVIOLIO, KAELLE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.43
MACKLER, ALEX         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.67
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.20
SHIELDS, JILL          9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:23.56
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:24.07
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:25.55
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:25.58
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:25.83
BYERS, MARY           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:26.27
WESTBERG, SASHA        8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.81
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.22
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.71
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.94
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:29.52
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.31
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.63
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.99
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.08
AZEVEDO, DAYNA        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:32.80
MAY, JESSE            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.41
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:33.95
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:34.22
ADAMS, CASEY          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.43
PALLESEN, LAURA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.52
HAYES, CAMILLE         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:34.61
FREER, ALLISON        10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:34.79
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.88
RODRIGURZ, AMANDA      9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:37.13
LORD, JACQUELYN        9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:37.32
WOODWARD, PAIGE       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.43
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.44
ATKINS, BROOKE         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:37.59
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.39
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:39.55
LEE, CHRISTINA        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:40.06
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:40.43
MASEHI-LANO, JACQUELI  8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:42.23
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.88
MCNAMARA, ALLISON     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:44.01
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.74
QUAN, RACHYL           8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:44.95
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.02
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:45.59
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.10
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:47.53
YI, JASMINE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.11
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.20
SCHICK, BRIDGET        8 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:53.85
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:53.93
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.55
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:55.99
HONG, ELLEN            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:56.35
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.10
MYERS, CARRIE          7 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:02.15
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:06.56
CLEMONS, ZOE           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.78
SCHMALZ, JESSICA       8 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:26.87
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.75
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
LEVINE, ROBBEN         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.89
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.37
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           39.63
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         9 CA SWIM PASADENA           40.08
MIMS, CASEY            9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.16
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.22
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON    10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.40
KLAREN, MELANIE        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.87
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.07
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.10
DIRADO, MADELINE       9 PC SANTA ROSA NEPTUNE      43.40
REVIOLIO, KAELLE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.60
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.63
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.91
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.00
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.57
MACKLER, ALEX         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      45.09
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           45.43
TARKA, GRACE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.53
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       45.65
BYERS, MARY           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      46.02
WOODWARD, PAIGE       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.31
SHIELDS, JILL          9 CA SWIM PASADENA           46.53
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.67
TRAVIS, KELLIE        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.28
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.41
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.62
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.86
WATTS, ELIZABETH      10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      48.19
FREER, ALLISON        10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      48.43
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           48.56
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.57
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      48.96
RODRIGURZ, AMANDA      9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      49.00
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.03
PALLESEN, LAURA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.03
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           49.51
LEE, CHRISTINA        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.53
DAVIS, LAUREN          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           49.54
ATKINS, BROOKE         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      49.67
QUAN, RACHYL           8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      50.20
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.32
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.43
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.63
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.37
RIANDA, SARA          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      51.40
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.51
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.58
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.82
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.20
ADAMS, CASEY          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      52.51
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       53.11
LEVINE, ROBBEN         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      53.32
JENSEN, SKYLER         9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      53.41
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.89
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.13
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.67
LORD, JACQUELYN        9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      54.98
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             55.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.72
HONG, ELLEN            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.97
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.40
MCNAMARA, ALLISON     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       56.46
HAYES, CAMILLE         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       56.54
PATEL, PRIYANKA       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         56.73
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       57.31
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.80
MAY, JESSE            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.90
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.28
BRICE, KURA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.29
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.34
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.74
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.16
SCHMALZ, JESSICA       8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:01.60
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.96
SCHICK, BRIDGET        8 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:03.47
MASEHI-LANO, JACQUELI  8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:03.51
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:05.24
MYERS, CARRIE          7 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:05.49
REINEKING, LAUREN      7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:05.68
CLEMONS, ZOE           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.00
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.58
KULP, KATIE            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.64
BREAKFIELD, JORDAN     8 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
WESTBERG, SASHA        8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.88
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:22.76
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.73
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:27.39
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.41
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.95
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON    10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.07
MIMS, CASEY            9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.26
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.27
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:32.00
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:32.70
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.45
REVIOLIO, KAELLE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.46
SHIELDS, JILL          9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:34.57
TARKA, GRACE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.94
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.49
KLAREN, MELANIE        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.77
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.25
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.92
BYERS, MARY           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:37.86
TRAVIS, KELLIE        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:38.43
WESTBERG, SASHA        8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:38.62
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:38.93
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.51
ELLENA, MEAGAN        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:41.69
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:41.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:41.94
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:43.00
LEE, CHRISTINA        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.64
MACKLER, ALEX         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:43.72
PALLESEN, LAURA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:44.13
ATKINS, BROOKE         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:45.58
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.70
QUAN, RACHYL           8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:45.75
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.83
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:46.03
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:46.33
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:46.89
RODRIGURZ, AMANDA      9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:46.93
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:47.10
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:49.21
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:49.36
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.09
ADAMS, CASEY          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:51.64
LEVINE, ROBBEN         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:52.65
MAY, JESSE            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.86
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:54.47
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:57.02
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:57.74
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:58.34
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:00.72
MASEHI-LANO, JACQUELI  8 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:01.09
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.86
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:02.93
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:03.35
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:06.00
YI, JASMINE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.05
PATEL, PRIYANKA       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:08.55
HONG, ELLEN            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.71
MYERS, CARRIE          7 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:12.28
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.72
CLEMONS, ZOE           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:16.60
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:17.63
BRICE, KURA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.89
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:29.66
SCHICK, BRIDGET        8 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:29.70
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.75
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           40.52
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.32
MIMS, CASEY            9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.36
MACKLER, ALEX         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      45.70
DIRADO, MADELINE       9 PC SANTA ROSA NEPTUNE      46.10
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.09
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.75
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON    10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.93
TARKA, GRACE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.24
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      49.17
BYERS, MARY           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      49.64
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.73
MAY, JESSE            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.09
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.28
TRAVIS, KELLIE        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      50.39
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.87
WESTBERG, SASHA        8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      51.97
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      52.48
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.76
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.77
FREER, ALLISON        10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      52.94
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.63
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       53.65
ADAMS, CASEY          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      53.85
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      54.07
REVIOLIO, KAELLE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.48
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      54.65
LEE, CHRISTINA        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.65
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           55.03
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.10
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.23
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.51
PALLESEN, LAURA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.88
LORD, JACQUELYN        9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      57.69
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.02
LEVINE, ROBBEN         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      58.30
MCNAMARA, ALLISON     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       58.36
ATKINS, BROOKE         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      58.67
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.76
WOODWARD, PAIGE       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.09
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.37
RODRIGURZ, AMANDA      9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      59.75
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:00.44
AZEVEDO, DAYNA        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:00.70
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.92
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.27
QUAN, RACHYL           8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:01.27
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:01.73
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.02
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.05
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.59
MYERS, CARRIE          7 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:02.59
HONG, ELLEN            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.66
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.37
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.25
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:06.24
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.19
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.46
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.53
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.33
CLEMONS, ZOE           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.18
YI, JASMINE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.70
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.73
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.30
KULP, KATIE            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.86
SCHICK, BRIDGET        8 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:23.53
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.18
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
REINEKING, LAUREN      7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    NO SHOW
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:29.15
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:31.25
MIMS, CASEY            9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:37.08
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.69
TARKA, GRACE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.83
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.11
MACKLER, ALEX         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:40.51
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.95
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:41.20
DIRADO, MADELINE       9 PC SANTA ROSA NEPTUNE    1:42.27
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON    10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:42.46
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:42.65
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.48
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.55
WESTBERG, SASHA        8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:45.32
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:46.16
BYERS, MARY           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:46.20
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:46.30
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.07
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:48.36
TRAVIS, KELLIE        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:49.27
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:49.74
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:51.02
SHIELDS, JILL          9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:52.07
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.95
FREER, ALLISON        10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:53.08
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:53.33
LEE, CHRISTINA        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:53.79
REVIOLIO, KAELLE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:54.03
MAY, JESSE            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:54.82
DAVIS, LAUREN          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:54.84
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:55.67
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:56.34
ADAMS, CASEY          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:56.65
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:57.01
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:57.92
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:58.44
PALLESEN, LAURA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:58.80
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:00.01
RODRIGURZ, AMANDA      9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:00.83
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:03.28
LEVINE, ROBBEN         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:03.34
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:04.03
QUAN, RACHYL           8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:04.62
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.77
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:06.51
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.19
LORD, JACQUELYN        9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:08.78
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:08.91
PATEL, PRIYANKA       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:09.29
ATKINS, BROOKE         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:09.35
MCNAMARA, ALLISON     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:10.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MYERS, CARRIE          7 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:11.74
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.07
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.15
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:13.44
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:13.94
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:14.58
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:15.15
HONG, ELLEN            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:16.13
JENSEN, SKYLER         9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:16.39
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:18.02
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:24.71
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.89
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.92
CLEMONS, ZOE           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.13
BRICE, KURA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.47
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:30.01
MASEHI-LANO, JACQUELI  8 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:36.98
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.28
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
RUNKEL, ANNA           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.34
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.08
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.45
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           36.56
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.95
MIMS, CASEY            9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      37.19
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.19
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.41
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         9 CA SWIM PASADENA           38.37
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON    10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      39.24
TARKA, GRACE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.19
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.79
KLAREN, MELANIE        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.23
BYERS, MARY           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      41.57
REVIOLIO, KAELLE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.44
TRAVIS, KELLIE        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.77
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.88
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.95
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.28
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.62
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           44.62
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.66
WESTBERG, SASHA        8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.67
WOODWARD, PAIGE       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.84
ATKINS, BROOKE         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.04
PALLESEN, LAURA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.47
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.21
MACKLER, ALEX         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.30
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.68
SHIELDS, JILL          9 CA SWIM PASADENA           47.76
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      48.63
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      49.38
LEVINE, ROBBEN         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      49.53
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.88
MASEHI-LANO, JACQUELI  8 CA SWIM PASADENA           50.09
ADAMS, CASEY          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      50.22
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           50.23
FREER, ALLISON        10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      50.24
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.25
QUAN, RACHYL           8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      51.05
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      51.36
LEE, CHRISTINA        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.42
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.75
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.83
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.36
RODRIGURZ, AMANDA      9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      52.93
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.32
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.92
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      54.26
YI, JASMINE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.92
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.49
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.77
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.77
WATTS, ELIZABETH      10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      57.06
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.13
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.22
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           57.94
HONG, ELLEN            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.31
PATEL, PRIYANKA       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         58.63
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.04
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.46
MYERS, CARRIE          7 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:00.70
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:03.40
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:03.43
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.28
BRICE, KURA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.15
CLEMONS, ZOE           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.05
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.49
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.08
SCHMALZ, JESSICA       8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:13.34
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.38
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
ELLENA, MEAGAN        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SCHICK, BRIDGET        8 CC MERCED SKIMMERS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.64
DIRADO, MADELINE       9 PC SANTA ROSA NEPTUNE    1:24.83
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.10
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.45
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:26.46
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:26.70
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON    10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.54
TARKA, GRACE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.34
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:37.23
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.77
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.32
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.49
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:43.12
BYERS, MARY           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:43.61
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:44.08
ATKINS, BROOKE         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:44.20
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:48.09
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:50.56
REVIOLIO, KAELLE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:51.23
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:54.96
AZEVEDO, DAYNA        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:55.70
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:56.47
MACKLER, ALEX         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:56.94
LEVINE, ROBBEN         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:59.64
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:05.78
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:07.79
HAYES, CAMILLE         9 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:07.92
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:08.59
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:10.28
YI, JASMINE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:12.66
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.09
MYERS, CARRIE          7 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:24.61
HONG, ELLEN            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:32.36
CLEMONS, ZOE           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:34.50
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:36.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           27.91
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.39
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.19
GODBE, ALISON         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      30.79
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.08
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.12
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.20
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.38
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.42
CARTER, STACY         12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         31.44
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.53
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.84
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.00
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.10
ELGENDY, HAGAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.12
ELLIS, JODIE          12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      32.19
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.24
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.27
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.33
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.45
KLAUDER, NYCOLE       11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA          32.46
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.46
BRAY, ERIN            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.53
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.69
DAILEY, URSI          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.76
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.78
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.85
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.86
ALLENDE, PAULINA      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         32.93
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.99
DEJONG, ELIZABETH     12 CA SWIM PASADENA           33.01
DWYER, MEGHAN         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.04
RING, HALEY           12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      33.07
WILSON, ELE           12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      33.17
HACKETT, CAMILLE      12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.18
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.20
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.24
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA          33.37
DEJONG, KATHRYN       12 CA SWIM PASADENA           33.38
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       33.42
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       33.46
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.55
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.63
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      33.67
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      33.76
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.77
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.77
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.86
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.89
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.97
NELSON, AMANDA        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.97
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.10
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.20
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.21
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC TSUNAMI                 34.31
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.31
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.37
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.38
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOHNSON, JULIA        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.56
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.58
TRAN, CAMILIA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      34.60
LUPO, MARISSA         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      34.79
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           34.80
GALLERY, BECCA        12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         34.83
HOPP, CAMILLE         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.85
MARCIGLIANO, SAMANTHA 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.85
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.94
KOHLER, KARA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.97
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.00
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.10
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.20
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.22
FLETCHER, NATALIE     12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         35.26
WIESER, DEVIN         11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      35.28
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.32
CASAS, ALEX           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.39
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.39
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.41
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       11 CA SWIM PASADENA           35.49
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      35.52
MARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA    11 CA SWIM PASADENA           35.59
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.73
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     11 CA SWIM PASADENA           35.77
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.77
SINKINSON, TALIA      12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.83
STALEY, LAURA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      35.83
LAZERSON, SHAYNA      11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.90
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.15
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.21
RENZAS, JENNY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.21
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.31
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.43
SWANSON, MAIJA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      36.60
CHEN, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.88
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.94
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.36
CEARLEY, MEILANI      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.40
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.49
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.87
AARON, SKYE           11 CA SWIM PASADENA           37.92
SKAGGS, SARAH         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.11
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.19
CASAS, ALINA          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.22
HUGHER, EMILY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      38.24
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      38.59
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.63
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      38.69
WALKER, KELLY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.76
JENSEN, STEPHANIE     11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      38.82
WALKER, AMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.97
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.13
FOPPIANO, NICHOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.59
MCNAMARA, KELLY       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.18
CRUZ, FRANCES         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      40.22
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.62
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.67
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.01
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.32
AYERS, ALEX           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.02
ROSS, GIGI            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FREER, MEGAN          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      43.52
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:01.35
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:02.76
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.02
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.33
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.63
CARTER, STACY         12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:06.93
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.07
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.13
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.64
GODBE, ALISON         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:08.70
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:09.35
EDWARDS, KATIE        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:09.47
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.78
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.93
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.98
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.11
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.18
ELGENDY, HAGAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.23
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:10.52
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.52
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.53
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.59
BRAY, ERIN            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.67
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.71
WILSON, ELE           12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:11.74
ELLIS, JODIE          12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:11.78
DEJONG, KATHRYN       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:11.80
DAILEY, URSI          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:11.89
ALLENDE, PAULINA      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:11.94
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.97
DWYER, MEGHAN         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:12.00
HACKETT, CAMILLE      12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:12.03
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:12.07
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.40
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.40
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.69
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.91
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.95
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.01
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.48
RING, HALEY           12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:13.80
DEJONG, ELIZABETH     12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:13.93
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:14.05
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:14.08
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.09
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.16
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:14.27
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.29
WIESER, DEVIN         11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:14.50
GALLERY, BECCA        12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:14.55
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.63
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:14.63
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRAN, CAMILIA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:14.91
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:14.94
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:15.41
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:15.55
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.57
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:15.57
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.60
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.84
HOPP, CAMILLE         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:15.95
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:16.04
KOHLER, KARA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.68
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.99
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:17.14
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.21
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:17.26
MARCIGLIANO, SAMANTHA 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:17.70
NELSON, AMANDA        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:17.78
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.20
MARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA    11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:18.33
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.62
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.66
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.73
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC TSUNAMI               1:18.88
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:19.07
LUPO, MARISSA         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:19.27
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.37
FLETCHER, NATALIE     12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:19.56
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.59
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.76
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.83
SWANSON, MAIJA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:19.85
RENZAS, JENNY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:20.16
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.46
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:20.83
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:21.19
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.24
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.47
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.55
CASAS, ALEX           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.65
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.36
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.42
CHEN, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.55
WALKER, AMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.83
HUGHER, EMILY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:23.06
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:23.31
JANET, JUSTINE        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:23.42
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:23.63
FOPPIANO, NICHOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.29
SKAGGS, SARAH         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.82
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.86
WALKER, KELLY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.30
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:25.57
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.62
LAZERSON, SHAYNA      11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:25.95
AARON, SKYE           11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:26.33
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.06
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.19
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.35
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.03
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.54
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.78
ROSS, GIGI            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FREER, MEGAN          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:36.65
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.07
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.08
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           34.31
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.47
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.59
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.41
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.71
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.83
GODBE, ALISON         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.88
DWYER, MEGHAN         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.46
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.52
KLAUDER, NYCOLE       11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA          36.55
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      36.75
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.93
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.53
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.14
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      38.44
HACKETT, CAMILLE      12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           38.57
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.79
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.84
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       38.86
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.00
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.06
WIESER, DEVIN         11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      39.21
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.22
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.46
DAILEY, URSI          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       39.49
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.56
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.72
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.93
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.02
JOHNSON, JULIA        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       40.13
ELGENDY, HAGAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.16
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.16
ALLENDE, PAULINA      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         40.23
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.25
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.29
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.30
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.39
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.40
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.41
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.53
WILSON, ELE           12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      40.53
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.54
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.66
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.69
MARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA    11 CA SWIM PASADENA           41.01
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.06
RING, HALEY           12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      41.10
KOHLER, KARA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.13
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           41.14
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.19
GALLERY, BECCA        12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         41.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      41.28
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.33
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.41
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.42
MARCIGLIANO, SAMANTHA 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.51
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.56
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC TSUNAMI                 41.58
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           41.59
NELSON, AMANDA        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.67
SINKINSON, TALIA      12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       41.73
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.73
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.77
TRAN, CAMILIA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      41.93
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       11 CA SWIM PASADENA           42.09
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.16
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.24
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.54
DEJONG, KATHRYN       12 CA SWIM PASADENA           42.59
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.76
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.01
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.24
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     11 CA SWIM PASADENA           43.36
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.65
STALEY, LAURA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      43.85
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.90
ELLIS, JODIE          12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      44.00
RENZAS, JENNY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.14
CASAS, ALEX           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.33
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       44.41
AARON, SKYE           11 CA SWIM PASADENA           44.51
HOPP, CAMILLE         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.51
CEARLEY, MEILANI      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.53
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.73
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.78
LAZERSON, SHAYNA      11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.84
HUGHER, EMILY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.92
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.93
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.53
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.73
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.74
FREER, MEGAN          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      45.92
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA          46.10
LUPO, MARISSA         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      46.17
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.22
CHEN, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.25
WALKER, AMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.45
SWANSON, MAIJA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      46.58
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.87
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.04
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.07
MCNAMARA, KELLY       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.38
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.50
SKAGGS, SARAH         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.51
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.69
CRUZ, FRANCES         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      48.21
WALKER, KELLY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.52
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.23
JENSEN, STEPHANIE     11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      49.71
AYERS, ALEX           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.99
ROSS, GIGI            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.99
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.77
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:12.96
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.83
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.51
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.89
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.29
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.05
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.10
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.36
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:19.73
GODBE, ALISON         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:19.86
DWYER, MEGHAN         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:19.89
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.17
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:20.97
EDWARDS, KATIE        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:21.61
WIESER, DEVIN         11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:22.10
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.16
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.77
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.77
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:23.01
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:23.31
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.62
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.67
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:23.71
DAILEY, URSI          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:24.17
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.49
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.69
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.84
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:25.28
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.61
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.05
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:26.15
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.55
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.86
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.91
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.21
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:27.33
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.37
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.58
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:27.75
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:27.91
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.10
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.13
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.85
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.98
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.13
RING, HALEY           12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:29.54
TRAN, CAMILIA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:29.55
MARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA    11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:30.66
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.75
DEJONG, KATHRYN       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:30.92
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.07
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.27
HOPP, CAMILLE         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.37
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOHLER, KARA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.36
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:32.45
MARCIGLIANO, SAMANTHA 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:32.52
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.54
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:32.86
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.42
STALEY, LAURA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:33.55
FLETCHER, NATALIE     12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:34.06
NELSON, AMANDA        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.14
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.38
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.84
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:35.02
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC TSUNAMI               1:35.02
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.08
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:36.26
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.63
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:36.87
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:36.95
HUGHER, EMILY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:37.12
RENZAS, JENNY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:37.67
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.02
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.34
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.67
LAZERSON, SHAYNA      11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:38.75
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.15
AARON, SKYE           11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:39.34
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.46
CRUZ, FRANCES         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:39.55
SWANSON, MAIJA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:39.63
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.56
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:40.86
WALKER, KELLY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.57
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:41.97
FREER, MEGAN          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:42.43
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.37
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:43.48
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.73
SKAGGS, SARAH         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:44.37
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:46.21
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.44
CEARLEY, MEILANI      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.96
ROSS, GIGI            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.15
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:58.23
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:08.35
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
AYERS, ALEX           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    NO SHOW
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
WALKER, AMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           36.41
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.61
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.19
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.24
EDWARDS, KATIE        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         39.61
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GODBE, ALISON         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.13
JOHNSON, JULIA        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       41.41
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           41.65
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.80
GALLERY, BECCA        12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         42.30
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.44
ELGENDY, HAGAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.50
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.57
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.80
SINKINSON, TALIA      12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       42.91
KLAUDER, NYCOLE       11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA          42.96
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.10
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.15
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.15
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA          43.38
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.21
CARTER, STACY         12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         44.35
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.38
HOPP, CAMILLE         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.41
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       44.59
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.61
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.66
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.72
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.76
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.78
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.91
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      45.00
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.11
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      45.60
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.79
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.83
ELLIS, JODIE          12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      46.07
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.27
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.41
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.44
MARCIGLIANO, SAMANTHA 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.49
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.57
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.59
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.60
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       46.84
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.97
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.10
DWYER, MEGHAN         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.20
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       47.21
CRUZ, FRANCES         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      47.30
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.36
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.39
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.46
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.54
TRAN, CAMILIA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      47.54
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.72
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.87
WILSON, ELE           12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      47.91
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      48.37
CEARLEY, MEILANI      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.61
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.95
SKAGGS, SARAH         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.45
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC TSUNAMI                 49.66
STALEY, LAURA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      49.82
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.36
ALLENDE, PAULINA      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         50.41
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLETCHER, NATALIE     12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         50.71
HUGHER, EMILY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      50.78
NELSON, AMANDA        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      51.22
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.81
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.01
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       52.42
RENZAS, JENNY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      53.03
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      53.18
WALKER, AMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.19
LAZERSON, SHAYNA      11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      53.52
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.99
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.13
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       54.35
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.54
MCNAMARA, KELLY       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       56.55
FREER, MEGAN          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      56.73
LUPO, MARISSA         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      57.67
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.37
WALKER, KELLY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.05
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.10
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:22.18
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.41
GODBE, ALISON         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.66
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.66
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.91
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.94
JOHNSON, JULIA        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:29.24
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:29.40
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.71
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.20
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.65
HACKETT, CAMILLE      12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:31.27
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.37
SINKINSON, TALIA      12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:32.05
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.82
GALLERY, BECCA        12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:33.10
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.31
KLAUDER, NYCOLE       11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:33.57
ELGENDY, HAGAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.97
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:33.98
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.10
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.48
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.57
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.81
BRAY, ERIN            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.95
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.07
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:35.30
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.88
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.18
KOHLER, KARA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.21
DEJONG, KATHRYN       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:36.23
WIESER, DEVIN         11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:36.27
CARTER, STACY         12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:36.31
HOPP, CAMILLE         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:36.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.71
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.59
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.24
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:38.67
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:38.78
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.81
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.94
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:39.03
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:39.37
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.48
DEJONG, ELIZABETH     12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:39.65
RING, HALEY           12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:39.73
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:39.91
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:40.94
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.99
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:41.07
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:41.18
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:41.33
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:41.38
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:41.48
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:41.84
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:42.00
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.04
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:42.29
CHEN, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.11
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:43.12
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.22
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.87
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:44.08
CRUZ, FRANCES         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:44.16
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.16
MARCIGLIANO, SAMANTHA 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:44.23
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:44.60
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:44.63
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.64
MARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA    11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:44.93
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.12
AARON, SKYE           11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:45.27
DAILEY, URSI          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:45.46
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC TSUNAMI               1:45.80
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:46.20
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:46.30
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:46.35
STALEY, LAURA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:46.40
SWANSON, MAIJA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:46.77
CEARLEY, MEILANI      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:46.95
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:47.10
CASAS, ALEX           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.34
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:49.49
NELSON, AMANDA        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:49.59
FLETCHER, NATALIE     12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:49.70
HUGHER, EMILY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:49.95
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:49.97
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:50.12
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:50.25
AYERS, ALEX           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:51.15
WALKER, AMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.05
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:52.95
RENZAS, JENNY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:53.06
CASAS, ALINA          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:53.59
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:54.30
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:54.68
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:56.60
LAZERSON, SHAYNA      11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:57.38
FREER, MEGAN          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:59.92
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:00.68
LUPO, MARISSA         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:02.79
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.55
WALKER, KELLY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.75
JENSEN, STEPHANIE     11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:08.13
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:11.02
FOPPIANO, NICHOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
SKAGGS, SARAH         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           30.91
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.78
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.57
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.99
CARTER, STACY         12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         33.62
GODBE, ALISON         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.68
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.74
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.97
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.39
WILSON, ELE           12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      34.90
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      34.93
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.25
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.35
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.39
ALLENDE, PAULINA      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         35.49
DWYER, MEGHAN         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.65
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.85
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.91
DAILEY, URSI          11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.97
ELGENDY, HAGAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.13
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.13
ELLIS, JODIE          12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      36.18
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.26
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.42
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           36.59
EDWARDS, KATIE        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         36.65
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.72
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.73
DEJONG, ELIZABETH     12 CA SWIM PASADENA           36.81
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.81
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      37.09
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.26
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.36
WIESER, DEVIN         11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      37.49
GALLERY, BECCA        12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         37.57
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.61
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.61
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.64
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.69
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      37.77
HACKETT, CAMILLE      12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           38.33
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEJONG, KATHRYN       12 CA SWIM PASADENA           38.50
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       38.60
RING, HALEY           12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.60
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      38.61
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.74
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      39.00
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.04
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.06
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      39.13
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      39.22
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.28
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      39.41
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.49
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.53
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       11 CA SWIM PASADENA           39.61
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.63
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           39.67
STALEY, LAURA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      39.75
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.85
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.12
JANET, JUSTINE        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       40.23
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.54
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.55
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA          40.65
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.75
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.85
CASAS, ALINA          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.88
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC TSUNAMI                 41.10
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.15
RENZAS, JENNY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.21
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.46
AARON, SKYE           11 CA SWIM PASADENA           42.63
CRUZ, FRANCES         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      42.77
LAZERSON, SHAYNA      11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.78
CHEN, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.83
HUGHER, EMILY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.95
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.01
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.04
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.30
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.90
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       43.94
HOPP, CAMILLE         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.06
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.54
WALKER, AMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.58
BARNARD, TIFFANY      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.67
KOHLER, KARA          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.24
CEARLEY, MEILANI      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.80
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     11 CA SWIM PASADENA           45.95
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.00
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.26
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.37
FOPPIANO, NICHOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.93
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.36
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.51
ROSS, GIGI            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.77
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.03
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.08
SKAGGS, SARAH         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.31
WALKER, KELLY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.79
SWANSON, MAIJA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      49.91
LUPO, MARISSA         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      50.12
MCNAMARA, KELLY       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.27
CASAS, ALEX           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.87
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:10.06
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.78
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.14
ALLENDE, PAULINA      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:16.74
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.77
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.99
WILSON, ELE           12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:17.81
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.95
CARTER, STACY         12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:18.93
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.56
GODBE, ALISON         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:19.72
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.86
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.72
DWYER, MEGHAN         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:21.63
DEJONG, ELIZABETH     12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:21.84
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.05
ELLIS, JODIE          12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:23.12
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.47
SINKINSON, TALIA      12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:24.29
ELGENDY, HAGAN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.33
JOHNSON, JULIA        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:24.40
KLAUDER, NYCOLE       11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:24.55
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.77
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:25.53
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:25.54
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:25.88
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.53
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.17
RING, HALEY           12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:27.70
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.19
EDWARDS, KATIE        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:28.44
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:28.47
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.56
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.86
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:29.04
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:29.37
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.14
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:30.25
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.36
STALEY, LAURA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:31.45
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.77
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:32.63
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:32.86
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.57
TRAN, CAMILIA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:34.28
GALLERY, BECCA        12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:34.52
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.83
RENZAS, JENNY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.85
AARON, SKYE           11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:34.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     12 PC TSUNAMI               1:35.03
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:36.37
FLETCHER, NATALIE     12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:37.87
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:38.01
NELSON, AMANDA        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:38.69
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.01
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:41.62
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:41.97
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.31
CRUZ, FRANCES         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:42.48
HUGHER, EMILY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:42.56
MARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA    11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:43.84
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:45.29
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:46.62
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:46.94
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.92
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:53.60
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:55.89
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.81
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:05.86
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     NO SHOW
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.00
CARTER, LESLIE        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         28.53
SUN, SARA             13 CA SWIM PASADENA           29.14
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.45
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA           29.69
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.72
MONTOYA, MARINA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA           29.78
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.06
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.10
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.29
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.41
ARNOLD, GRACE         13 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.43
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.66
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.80
RENDINA, DANIELLE     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      30.80
VANDENBERGE, SAMANTHA 13 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.80
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       30.85
ELLIOT, NOELLE        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      31.14
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.20
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.28
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.44
KRAMER, MELISSA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      31.48
LORD, MEGHAN          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      31.60
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.64
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.70
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.91
ARTZ, LAUREN          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.93
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           31.94
RING, TYLER           13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      31.97
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.00
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.06
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.11
TURNER, RYANNE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.14
RASH, DANIELLE        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.17
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.31
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.32
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           32.44
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.51
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.59
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.60
MENDOZA, SARA         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      32.69
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.73
HANKE, BRITTA         14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.77
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.89
THOMPSON, SHAINA      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.90
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      32.91
LEVINE, MELANNIE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.03
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.13
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.13
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.15
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.19
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.31
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.50
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.53
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.54
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.55
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      33.58
CARMODY, KATIE        13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      33.60
MILLER, AMANDA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNTER, DANIELLE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.74
MILLER, KIZA          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      33.78
LEAHY, KATHRYN        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.86
ARNOLD, KELSEA        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      33.93
GREER, MARGARET       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       33.94
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           34.16
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.21
BLACKER, KATIE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.46
GARCIA, SHARISSA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.80
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.97
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.97
STARK, EMILY          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      35.09
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      35.45
BRUNO, BRITTNEY       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.52
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.52
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.09
MAY, TAYLOR           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.25
PALMER, KAROLIN       13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           36.32
PATERSON, COURTNEY    14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      36.57
LEE, HANNA            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.76
WAIBEL, KIM           14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.03
SPOHN, JESSICA        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.58
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.85
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.86
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.43
PEDRO, CHRISTA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      38.63
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.22
POTHIER, SOFI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      41.50
ROKHIDEH, MARYAM      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.89
CARTER, LESLIE        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:02.22
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.14
SUN, SARA             13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:03.56
ARNOLD, GRACE         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:03.62
MONTOYA, MARINA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:04.26
VANDENBERGE, SAMANTHA 13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:04.50
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.45
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.58
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.60
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.66
RICH, ALLY            13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:05.83
KLAUDER, JESSIE       13 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:05.87
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.23
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:07.03
LORD, MEGHAN          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:07.46
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.59
HANKE, BRITTA         14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:07.79
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:07.83
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.62
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.66
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.84
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.92
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.92
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:09.21
KRAMER, MELISSA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:09.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RENDINA, DANIELLE     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:09.37
ELLIOT, NOELLE        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:09.52
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.58
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.58
ARTZ, LAUREN          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.78
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.03
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:10.21
RASH, DANIELLE        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:10.26
LEAHY, KATHRYN        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:10.27
TURNER, RYANNE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.49
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:11.03
HUNTER, DANIELLE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:11.39
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:11.41
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.52
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.54
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.55
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:11.77
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.94
LEE, COURTNEY         13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:12.35
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.39
LEVINE, MELANNIE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:12.41
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:12.51
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:12.52
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.79
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.92
THOMPSON, SHAINA      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.96
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.21
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.32
ARNOLD, KELSEA        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:13.42
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:13.86
BLACKER, KATIE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:13.88
STARK, EMILY          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:14.35
MILLER, KIZA          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:14.48
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.62
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC TSUNAMI               1:16.16
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:16.47
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.27
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.24
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.27
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.32
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.11
BRUNO, BRITTNEY       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.33
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.44
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.47
PALMER, KAROLIN       13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:23.46
MAY, TAYLOR           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.56
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:23.98
PEDRO, CHRISTA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:25.52
SPOHN, JESSICA        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.99
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.82
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:28.11
LEE, HANNA            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, LESLIE        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:11.27
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.59
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.21
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.22
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.24
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.56
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.23
SUN, SARA             13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:15.83
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:16.18
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.20
MONTOYA, MARINA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:16.66
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.01
ARNOLD, GRACE         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:17.78
RASH, DANIELLE        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:18.27
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.75
KLAUDER, JESSIE       13 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:18.80
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.93
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.99
HANKE, BRITTA         14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:19.32
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.73
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:19.78
VANDENBERGE, SAMANTHA 13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:20.19
ELLIOT, NOELLE        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:20.22
ARTZ, LAUREN          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.63
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.17
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.45
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.49
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.69
MENDOZA, SARA         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:22.10
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.20
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.33
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.33
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.41
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.47
LORD, MEGHAN          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:22.55
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.95
CARMODY, KATIE        13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:22.99
WRAY, LEXI            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.17
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.35
LEAHY, KATHRYN        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:23.62
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.63
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.75
HUNTER, DANIELLE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:23.75
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:24.21
ARNOLD, KELSEA        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:24.39
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.52
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.75
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:25.01
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:25.04
LEE, COURTNEY         13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:25.33
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.43
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.81
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:26.07
RENDINA, DANIELLE     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.09
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC TSUNAMI               1:26.21
LEVINE, MELANNIE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.67
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.02
BLACKER, KATIE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.34
TURNER, RYANNE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.11
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:29.08
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.43
MILLER, KIZA          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:29.44
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.65
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, AMANDA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.04
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:31.88
GARCIA, SHARISSA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.69
GREER, MARGARET       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:32.86
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:32.89
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.21
SPOHN, JESSICA        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.66
WAIBEL, KIM           14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:34.54
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.25
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:36.26
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.34
THOMPSON, SHAINA      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:36.73
PEDRO, CHRISTA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:37.05
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.23
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.36
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.89
PATERSON, COURTNEY    14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:43.04
PALMER, KAROLIN       13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:45.12
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:46.01
RING, TYLER           13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED
STARK, EMILY          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, LESLIE        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:32.10
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.63
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.90
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.59
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.79
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.52
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.03
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.36
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.42
ELLIOT, NOELLE        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:50.64
RICH, ALLY            13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:51.46
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.45
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:53.76
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.95
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:56.11
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:56.51
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:57.37
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:58.09
LEE, COURTNEY         13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:58.78
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:59.58
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:59.85
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.28
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:00.50
LORD, MEGHAN          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:00.73
ARNOLD, KELSEA        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:02.93
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:03.40
STARK, EMILY          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:05.76
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:06.13
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.51
MILLER, KIZA          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:08.84
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:12.80
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:14.65
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:19.84
PEDRO, CHRISTA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:25.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, SHAINA      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:26.52
SPOHN, JESSICA        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:27.88
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:30.35
PALMER, KAROLIN       13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:41.71
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.45
LORD, MEGHAN          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:17.53
SUN, SARA             13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:21.94
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.36
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.51
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.54
ARNOLD, GRACE         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:24.29
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.58
VANDENBERGE, SAMANTHA 13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:26.18
ELLIOT, NOELLE        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:26.26
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.39
RICH, ALLY            13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:26.80
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.98
MONTOYA, MARINA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:27.17
KLAUDER, JESSIE       13 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:27.62
BLACKER, KATIE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.77
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.03
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.91
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:29.31
HUNTER, DANIELLE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:29.99
TURNER, RYANNE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.17
ARTZ, LAUREN          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.24
RENDINA, DANIELLE     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:30.44
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.53
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:30.54
KRAMER, MELISSA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:30.75
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.94
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.98
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.12
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.20
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.30
RASH, DANIELLE        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.40
WRAY, LEXI            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.42
ROKHIDEH, MARYAM      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.08
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:33.11
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.25
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.63
HANKE, BRITTA         14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.36
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.66
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.93
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.97
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC TSUNAMI               1:36.47
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.54
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.33
MENDOZA, SARA         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:38.19
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.25
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:39.38
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.97
LEVINE, MELANNIE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:40.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAY, TAYLOR           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.72
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.85
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.44
CARMODY, KATIE        13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:42.74
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:43.14
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:43.27
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:43.48
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:43.77
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:43.85
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:44.08
THOMPSON, SHAINA      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:44.19
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:44.63
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:45.11
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:46.69
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.53
WAIBEL, KIM           14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:47.69
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.84
GARCIA, SHARISSA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:49.96
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:50.59
PATERSON, COURTNEY    14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:51.52
GREER, MARGARET       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:53.06
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:55.65
PALMER, KAROLIN       13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:57.23
SPOHN, JESSICA        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:00.33
PEDRO, CHRISTA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:05.93
CARTER, LESLIE        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS        DQUED
MILLER, KIZA          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:46.02
LORD, MEGHAN          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:53.27
SUN, SARA             13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:53.87
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.95
VANDENBERGE, SAMANTHA 13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:56.09
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.95
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.39
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.51
RICH, ALLY            13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:02.10
ARNOLD, GRACE         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:02.60
MONTOYA, MARINA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:03.08
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:07.29
ELLIOT, NOELLE        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:08.44
ARTZ, LAUREN          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:09.60
WRAY, LEXI            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:09.71
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:10.32
KRAMER, MELISSA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:10.50
BLACKER, KATIE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:11.07
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:12.21
RENDINA, DANIELLE     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:12.50
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:12.83
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:12.99
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:13.05
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.29
RASH, DANIELLE        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:13.63
HUNTER, DANIELLE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:14.46
TURNER, RYANNE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:15.36
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:17.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:17.68
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:18.08
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:18.90
LEAHY, KATHRYN        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:20.66
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:21.12
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:21.53
HANKE, BRITTA         14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:23.82
MENDOZA, SARA         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    3:25.05
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:26.44
LEE, COURTNEY         13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:27.97
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:28.60
HILL, ASHLEY          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:30.07
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:30.78
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:31.12
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:32.22
MILLER, KIZA          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:33.97
CARMODY, KATIE        13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    3:34.43
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:36.93
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:37.04
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:38.70
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:38.75
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:38.95
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:39.03
MAY, TAYLOR           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:41.47
LEVINE, MELANNIE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:43.61
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:43.73
WAIBEL, KIM           14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:44.22
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:51.32
PATERSON, COURTNEY    14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:53.30
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:56.23
LEE, HANNA            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:59.28
PALMER, KAROLIN       13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         4:03.98
POTHIER, SOFI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    4:07.95
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:08.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.11
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.11
MONTOYA, MARINA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:10.85
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.06
CARTER, LESLIE        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:11.20
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.33
SUN, SARA             13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:11.37
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.05
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.04
LORD, MEGHAN          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:14.30
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.39
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.45
ARNOLD, GRACE         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:14.55
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:14.71
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:14.91
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.96
RASH, DANIELLE        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:15.44
LEAHY, KATHRYN        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:15.52
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.63
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:16.11
RICH, ALLY            13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:16.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.55
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.78
WRAY, LEXI            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.00
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.21
KRAMER, MELISSA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:18.09
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.70
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.73
MENDOZA, SARA         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:18.84
CARMODY, KATIE        13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:18.88
RING, TYLER           13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:18.99
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.00
ARNOLD, KELSEA        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:19.24
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:19.41
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.84
RENDINA, DANIELLE     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:20.23
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.52
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.66
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.87
HANKE, BRITTA         14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:20.88
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.90
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.19
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.19
VANDENBERGE, SAMANTHA 13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:21.40
LEVINE, MELANNIE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.91
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.96
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:23.76
HUNTER, DANIELLE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:23.80
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:24.04
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:24.94
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:25.84
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.10
LEE, COURTNEY         13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:26.94
HILL, ASHLEY          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.12
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.27
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.46
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.55
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.90
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:31.71
BLACKER, KATIE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.96
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:33.35
THOMPSON, SHAINA      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.35
STARK, EMILY          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:33.50
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.12
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:34.93
GARCIA, SHARISSA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.10
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.69
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.75
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.86
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:38.18
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:42.16
SPOHN, JESSICA        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.18
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:46.34
PALMER, KAROLIN       13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:46.66
BRUNO, BRITTNEY       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:49.58
POTHIER, SOFI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:58.15
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.08
MONTOYA, MARINA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:37.40
SUN, SARA             13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:38.17
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.54
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.36
LEAHY, KATHRYN        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:43.68
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:44.40
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:45.39
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.39
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:47.94
WRAY, LEXI            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.67
CARTER, LESLIE        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:49.46
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.02
RASH, DANIELLE        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:51.05
ARNOLD, GRACE         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:51.32
RICH, ALLY            13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:51.75
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:53.61
CARMODY, KATIE        13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    2:54.61
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.92
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.91
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:57.20
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:01.75
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:03.52
LEE, COURTNEY         13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:04.61
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:05.35
KLAUDER, JESSIE       13 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        3:05.55
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.05
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:25.44
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:30.40
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:38.71
STARK, EMILY          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:48.56
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:00.87
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, LAURA          18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.75
SMITH, MARSHI         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.02
WILLEY, KRIS          20 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       28.03
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       28.98
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.35
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.44
PODESTO, MARISA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.45
MOECKEL, KATIE        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.59
MYERS, KELSEY         16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      29.64
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.69
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   16 CA SWIM PASADENA           29.95
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.05
BAIER, KATIE          15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      30.64
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.65
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.65
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      30.69
RICH, VANESSA         15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      30.71
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.77
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.89
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.01
HOUGH, MELISA         16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      31.04
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.18
SIEFFERT, MICHELLE    16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.21
GARDNER, JULIE        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.24
JARRARD, LINDSAY      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.27
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.29
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      31.38
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      31.41
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.56
CURETON, KELLY        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.72
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           31.77
UZAWA, ASAMI          15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      31.78
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      31.88
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.02
BROGAN, KATY          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.21
KRIER, CAITLIN        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.29
STODDARD, SHANNON     19 CA SWIM PASADENA           32.47
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       32.71
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       32.75
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.78
SUTTER, RENEE         17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      33.28
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.33
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.36
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.51
LEE, KRISTEN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      33.61
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.15
GOODALL, RUBY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.18
PERRY, CHELSEY        16 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.63
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.64
OLIVER, ASHLEY        16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       34.72
WALITSCH, KELLY       15 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.67
MICKLES, BREANNA      15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         36.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, MARSHI         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.92
RUHL, NICOLETTA       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.27
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:01.40
MYERS, KELSEY         16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:02.63
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.63
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.70
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.72
PODESTO, MARISA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.32
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   16 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:04.45
SHORT, KENDAL         17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.47
KEEN, KRISSY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.41
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:05.82
GARDNER, JULIE        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.02
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.58
CURETON, KELLY        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.82
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:06.85
KEOWN, CHELSEA        18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:07.10
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.11
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.62
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.67
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.34
NAVILHON, MELISSA     15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.36
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.40
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.86
UZAWA, ASAMI          15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:08.99
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.10
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:09.14
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:09.87
SIEFFERT, MICHELLE    16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.98
RICH, VANESSA         15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:10.50
STODDARD, SHANNON     19 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:10.53
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:10.69
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.67
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.01
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:13.77
LEE, KRISTEN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:13.78
KLAUDER, JASMINE      15 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:14.24
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.39
OLIVER, ASHLEY        16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:14.67
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.86
SUTTER, RENEE         17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:20.21
WALITSCH, KELLY       15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.67
MICKLES, BREANNA      15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:23.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLEY, KRIS          20 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:08.04
SMITH, MARSHI         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.75
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.93
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.08
SHORT, KENDAL         17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.40
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.97
MOECKEL, KATIE        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.89
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.26
CURETON, KELLY        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PODESTO, MARISA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.93
NAVILHON, MELISSA     15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.58
RICH, VANESSA         15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:16.18
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.54
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:16.86
SIEFFERT, MICHELLE    16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.87
BAIER, KATIE          15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:17.13
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   16 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:17.21
JARRARD, LINDSAY      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.14
KEEN, KRISSY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.54
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:18.64
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.42
MYERS, KELSEY         16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:19.43
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.56
JUMPER, LAURA         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.82
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:20.20
BROGAN, KATY          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:20.38
KEOWN, CHELSEA        18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:20.57
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:21.32
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.24
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.57
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.28
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.81
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:24.31
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.54
KRIER, CAITLIN        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:24.75
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:24.84
HOUGH, MELISA         16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:24.85
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.15
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:25.64
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:25.84
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.90
LEE, KRISTEN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:26.73
UZAWA, ASAMI          15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.12
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.20
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:28.76
OLIVER, ASHLEY        16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:29.05
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.41
SUTTER, RENEE         17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:29.53
KLAUDER, JASMINE      15 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:30.45
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.58
MICKLES, BREANNA      15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:42.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, MARSHI         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.61
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:38.92
NAVILHON, MELISSA     15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.01
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:43.53
MYERS, KELSEY         16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:45.34
KEEN, KRISSY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.97
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:47.01
JARRARD, LINDSAY      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.36
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.63
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:52.36
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:55.95
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:00.23
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:01.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:01.45
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:02.67
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLEY, KRIS          20 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:17.77
KEEN, KRISSY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.32
RUHL, NICOLETTA       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.59
LEE, KRISTEN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:23.12
KEOWN, CHELSEA        18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:25.04
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.18
GARDNER, JULIE        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.44
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   16 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:27.00
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.10
BAIER, KATIE          15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:27.12
PODESTO, MARISA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.23
JARRARD, LINDSAY      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.46
SHORT, KENDAL         17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.54
SMITH, MARSHI         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.86
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:28.14
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:28.23
JUMPER, LAURA         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.26
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.95
MYERS, KELSEY         16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:29.52
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.70
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.11
STODDARD, SHANNON     19 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:31.88
BROGAN, KATY          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:32.13
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:32.16
UZAWA, ASAMI          15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:32.57
HOUGH, MELISA         16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:33.32
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.34
RICH, VANESSA         15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:33.39
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.91
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:34.27
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.47
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:37.00
KRIER, CAITLIN        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:37.48
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.59
WALITSCH, KELLY       15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.17
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.52
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:39.73
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.82
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:43.67
SUTTER, RENEE         17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:44.88
OLIVER, ASHLEY        16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:51.46
MICKLES, BREANNA      15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:51.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, LAURA          18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.31
KEEN, KRISSY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:52.21
LEE, KRISTEN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:56.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARDNER, JULIE        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.75
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:02.96
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   16 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:03.39
KEOWN, CHELSEA        18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:03.69
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:07.72
BAIER, KATIE          15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:08.65
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:10.75
RICH, VANESSA         15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:11.39
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:13.48
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:14.04
HOUGH, MELISA         16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:14.36
BROGAN, KATY          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:16.42
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:21.61
UZAWA, ASAMI          15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:22.62
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:23.65
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:24.02
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:26.48
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:27.25
GOODALL, RUBY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:29.28
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:30.43
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:31.68
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:35.76
PERRY, CHELSEY        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:40.90
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:47.45
WILLEY, KRIS          20 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, LAURA          18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.39
WILLEY, KRIS          20 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:06.25
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.18
MOECKEL, KATIE        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.81
SMITH, MARSHI         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.84
PODESTO, MARISA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.74
MYERS, KELSEY         16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:09.92
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.75
JARRARD, LINDSAY      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.48
KEOWN, CHELSEA        18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:11.88
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.86
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   16 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:14.29
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:14.50
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:15.13
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.34
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.47
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:15.74
BENNER, CARLY         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.18
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.37
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:17.52
KEEN, KRISSY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.65
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.66
HOUGH, MELISA         16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:18.72
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:19.72
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.59
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.49
LEE, KRISTEN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:21.69
KRIER, CAITLIN        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.90
BAIER, KATIE          15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:23.06
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUTTER, RENEE         17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:24.46
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.06
UZAWA, ASAMI          15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.51
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.10
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:28.23
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.69
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.96
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.51
PODESTO, MARISA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:31.80
JARRARD, LINDSAY      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.13
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:43.11
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:43.28
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   16 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:45.84
KEOWN, CHELSEA        18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:51.67
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:56.30
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:07.12
SUTTER, RENEE         17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:13.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:10.99
SMITH, MARSHI         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:11.11
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:13.52
PODESTO, MARISA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:13.85
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:14.39
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:14.54
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:14.58
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:15.43
MYERS, KELSEY         16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:15.74
VANDENBERGE, SAMANTHA 13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:16.86
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.98
SUN, SARA             13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:17.68
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.86
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.08
KEEN, KRISSY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:18.53
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.63
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.90
MOECKEL, KATIE        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:18.95
RICH, ALLY            13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:19.11
ARNOLD, GRACE         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:19.99
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   16 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:20.03
BENNER, CARLY         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.04
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.43
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:20.68
GARDNER, JULIE        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.87
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.19
KEOWN, CHELSEA        18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:21.26
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.40
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.92
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.69
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.78
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.80
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.32
CURETON, KELLY        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.48
ARTZ, LAUREN          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.60
RICH, VANESSA         15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:23.60
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.63
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.68
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:24.10
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:24.12
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.14
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:24.36
CARTER, STACY         12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:24.38
BAIER, KATIE          15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:24.56
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:24.63
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.03
KRIER, CAITLIN        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:25.69
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.88
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:25.94
MENDOZA, SARA         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    2:26.01
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.04
LORD, MEGHAN          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:26.07
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.09
BROGAN, KATY          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:26.44
STODDARD, SHANNON     19 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:26.60
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:27.00
LEAHY, KATHRYN        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:27.02
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.06
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:27.18
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.44
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.56
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:27.74
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.75
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.87
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:27.92
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.07
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.13
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:28.56
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:28.86
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:28.93
WRAY, LEXI            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.98
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.54
WILLEY, KRIS          20 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:29.98
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:30.03
EDWARDS, KATIE        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:30.21
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:30.21
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.35
LEE, COURTNEY         13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:30.72
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:30.83
RENDINA, DANIELLE     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:31.01
RASH, DANIELLE        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:31.03
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:31.07
UZAWA, ASAMI          15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:31.15
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.16
HANKE, BRITTA         14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:31.40
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:31.60
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.83
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:31.97
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:32.01
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:32.65
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:33.13
CARMODY, KATIE        13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    2:33.21
ELLIS, JODIE          12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:33.30
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:33.46
HUNTER, DANIELLE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:33.57
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:34.11
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:34.19
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:34.22
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.47
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:34.72
MILLER, AMANDA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.79
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:34.84
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:34.91
RING, TYLER           13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:34.92
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.01
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.01
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.11
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.11
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:35.34
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.46
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.49
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:35.50
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:35.66
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.70
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.70
DWYER, MEGHAN         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:35.75
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.84
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:36.17
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:36.19
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:36.37
ELLIOT, NOELLE        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:36.42
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.51
THOMPSON, SHAINA      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:36.92
MILLER, KIZA          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:37.40
WILSON, ELE           12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:37.48
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.85
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:38.00
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:38.04
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:38.13
HACKETT, CAMILLE      12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:38.22
BRAY, ERIN            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.41
DEJONG, ELIZABETH     12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:38.76
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.84
BLACKER, KATIE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:38.86
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.96
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:39.22
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:39.64
RING, HALEY           12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:39.89
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:39.93
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:40.39
TRAN, CAMILIA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:40.50
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.52
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.84
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.90
HILL, ASHLEY          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.93
ARNOLD, KELSEA        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:41.05
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.18
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:41.28
LEVINE, MELANNIE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:41.32
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.02
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:42.23
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:42.24
SUTTER, RENEE         17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:42.62
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:42.77
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:42.80
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.45
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:43.94
HOPP, CAMILLE         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:44.15
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.56
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:45.75
TRAVIS, KELLIE        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:46.12
STARK, EMILY          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:46.34
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:46.59
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:46.61
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        2:46.66
MCBROOM, MELANIE      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.69
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:46.71
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         9 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:47.31
OLIVER, ASHLEY        16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:47.48
MARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA    11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:48.01
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.40
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:48.94
SWANSON, MAIJA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:49.08
LUPO, MARISSA         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:49.11
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.14
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:49.19
STALEY, LAURA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:49.36
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:50.82
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:50.92
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:51.10
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON    10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:51.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NELSON, AMANDA        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:51.39
GREER, MARGARET       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:51.97
RENZAS, JENNY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:52.07
MIMS, CASEY            9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:52.33
WALITSCH, KELLY       15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:53.05
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:53.09
GOODALL, RUBY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:53.49
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:53.67
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.56
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:54.69
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:55.55
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.78
SPENCER, EMILY        12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:56.03
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:59.02
PALMER, KAROLIN       13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:59.21
HUGHER, EMILY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:59.31
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:59.62
WALKER, KELLY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:00.44
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:00.92
SHIELDS, JILL          9 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:00.94
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:01.52
JANET, JUSTINE        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:02.29
PEDRO, CHRISTA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:03.29
SPOHN, JESSICA        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:03.31
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:04.11
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:04.17
WALKER, AMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:04.26
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:04.55
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:04.96
CRUZ, FRANCES         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:05.70
REVIOLIO, KAELLE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:06.35
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:07.36
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:07.64
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:07.66
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:08.96
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:09.75
MACKLER, ALEX         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:11.01
BYERS, MARY           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:11.27
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:11.72
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:14.43
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:15.46
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:16.97
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:18.78
PATEL, PRIYANKA       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       3:23.51
ELLENA, MEAGAN        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:23.94
LEVINE, ROBBEN         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:30.58
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:30.85
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:38.21
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:41.33
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:41.48
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:47.29
GARCIA, KAYLA          9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:47.61
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:06.30
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:17.94
CLEMONS, ZOE           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:21.61
MYERS, CARRIE          7 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    4:22.83
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:23.38
MICKLES, BREANNA      15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS        DQUED
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:36.44
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    4:37.06
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:38.58
PODESTO, MARISA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:40.09
SMITH, MARSHI         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:40.50
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:40.57
VANDENBERGE, SAMANTHA 13 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:44.38
MOECKEL, KATIE        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:45.82
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:46.68
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:46.88
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         4:47.01
SUN, SARA             13 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:47.23
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:47.50
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:49.47
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   16 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:49.64
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    4:50.34
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:50.54
MYERS, KELSEY         16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    4:50.72
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:51.37
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:51.41
GARDNER, JULIE        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:51.90
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:53.48
ARNOLD, GRACE         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:53.63
RICH, ALLY            13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    4:53.82
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:54.30
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:55.56
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:56.06
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:56.37
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:56.44
KEEN, KRISSY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:56.55
KLAUDER, JESSIE       13 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        4:56.71
KEOWN, CHELSEA        18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    4:57.20
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:57.51
RICH, VANESSA         15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    4:57.61
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:00.22
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:01.10
STODDARD, SHANNON     19 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:01.12
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    5:01.22
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:01.26
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:02.39
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:02.81
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:02.85
KRIER, CAITLIN        15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:03.03
CARTER, STACY         12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       5:03.15
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:03.34
LEAHY, KATHRYN        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:03.83
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:03.89
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:04.05
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:05.37
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:05.99
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:06.52
LORD, MEGHAN          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    5:07.54
MENDOZA, SARA         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    5:07.55
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:08.33
BAIER, KATIE          15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:08.93
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:09.01
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:09.05
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:10.38
KLAUDER, NYCOLE       11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        5:10.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROGAN, KATY          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:10.73
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:10.73
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:11.37
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    5:11.54
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:11.90
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:12.13
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:12.23
NAVILHON, MELISSA     15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:13.33
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:13.62
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:14.00
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:14.26
LEE, COURTNEY         13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:14.81
HANKE, BRITTA         14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:14.89
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:15.33
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:15.49
KRAMER, MELISSA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:15.70
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:15.95
RENDINA, DANIELLE     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:17.19
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    5:18.67
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:18.81
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:19.04
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:19.72
HUNTER, DANIELLE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:19.78
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:19.83
CARMODY, KATIE        13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    5:20.06
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:20.42
DWYER, MEGHAN         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:21.21
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:21.54
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:21.75
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:22.17
RING, TYLER           13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    5:23.16
UZAWA, ASAMI          15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:23.19
ELLIS, JODIE          12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:23.80
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:23.88
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:24.74
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:25.49
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:25.51
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:27.11
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:27.17
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:28.04
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:28.20
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:28.46
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:28.48
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:28.51
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:28.52
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:28.83
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:29.37
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:29.89
MILLER, AMANDA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:29.94
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:31.25
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:31.64
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:32.00
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:32.88
MILLER, KIZA          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:32.91
ELLIOT, NOELLE        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    5:33.70
TRAN, CAMILIA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:33.89
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:34.67
THOMPSON, SHAINA      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:35.33
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:35.72
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:35.92
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:36.06
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:36.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:36.23
BLACKER, KATIE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:36.25
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:36.58
LEVINE, MELANNIE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:37.41
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:37.51
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:37.62
BRAY, ERIN            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:38.71
HOPP, CAMILLE         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:38.89
RING, HALEY           12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    5:39.03
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:39.20
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:40.24
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:41.34
SUTTER, RENEE         17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:41.79
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:41.85
WILSON, ELE           12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:41.85
ARNOLD, KELSEA        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:42.75
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:43.26
OLIVER, ASHLEY        16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     5:43.56
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC TSUNAMI               5:43.82
LEE, KRISTEN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:44.69
MARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA    11 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:44.69
TRAVIS, KELLIE        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:45.09
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    5:45.34
CONTE, MICHELLE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:46.25
SWANSON, MAIJA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:47.54
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:47.93
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:48.33
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:50.06
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:50.64
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:50.94
STARK, EMILY          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:50.98
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:51.07
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:52.26
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        5:53.06
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:53.75
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:02.72
MIMS, CASEY            9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:03.08
SHIELDS, JILL          9 CA SWIM PASADENA         6:03.38
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:06.02
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     11 CA SWIM PASADENA         6:06.68
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         6:08.38
LUPO, MARISSA         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    6:09.91
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:11.47
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:12.65
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:13.00
LORION, MARISA        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:13.30
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:13.46
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:20.47
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:20.96
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:22.58
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:23.36
PEDRO, CHRISTA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    6:27.17
PALMER, KAROLIN       13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         6:30.47
TARKA, GRACE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:32.33
SPOHN, JESSICA        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:37.06
MACKLER, ALEX         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:40.43
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:44.62
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:47.06
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:48.48
JENSEN, STEPHANIE     11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    6:51.92
ELLENA, MEAGAN        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    7:01.43
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:04.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:17.06
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           7:34.57
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:42.96
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     NO SHOW
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.25
SMITH, MARSHI         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:32.66
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:32.67
PODESTO, MARISA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.20
ABBOTT, VALERIE       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.24
SUN, SARA             13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:36.50
ARNOLD, GRACE         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:37.24
MONTOYA, MARINA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:37.97
KEEN, KRISSY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:38.19
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.67
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   16 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:38.82
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.89
RUHL, NICOLETTA       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:39.18
SHORT, KENDAL         17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:39.59
KEOWN, CHELSEA        18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:39.94
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.11
BURTON, SIERRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:40.32
LANGNER, BAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.34
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.56
WOO, EMILY            15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:40.67
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.06
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.14
LORD, MEGHAN          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:41.25
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.40
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.53
VANDENBERGE, SAMANTHA 13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:41.84
MYERS, KELSEY         16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:42.05
LEE, SYLVIE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.09
GARDNER, JULIE        17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.10
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:43.17
KLAUDER, JESSIE       13 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        2:43.27
MADRIGEL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.63
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.02
RICH, ALLY            13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:44.79
HANKE, BRITTA         14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:46.20
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:46.37
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.67
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:47.14
GODBE, ALISON         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:47.36
RASH, DANIELLE        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:47.36
LEAHY, KATHRYN        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:47.44
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:47.79
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:48.14
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:48.42
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.81
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:48.97
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.03
ARTZ, LAUREN          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.16
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:49.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:49.70
HUNTER, DANIELLE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:50.61
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:50.85
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.06
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.13
RICH, VANESSA         15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:51.19
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:51.44
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.44
RENDINA, DANIELLE     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:51.51
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.61
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.79
ELLIOT, NOELLE        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:52.45
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:52.74
LEE, KRISTEN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:52.92
LEE, COURTNEY         13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:52.98
HILL, KRISTINA        14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:53.13
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.13
KRAMER, MELISSA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:54.36
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:54.71
GORDON, BREANNA       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:55.19
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:55.45
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:55.45
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:55.65
EDWARDS, KATIE        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:56.13
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:56.18
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:56.28
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:56.93
DEJONG, KATHRYN       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:57.02
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.36
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:57.58
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.39
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:58.41
UZAWA, ASAMI          15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:58.58
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:58.97
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.00
TURNER, RYANNE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:59.19
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:59.21
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:59.36
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:59.41
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:59.55
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:00.24
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:00.47
WILSON, ELE           12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:00.84
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:00.94
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:01.38
ARNOLD, KELSEA        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:01.82
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:01.91
ATKINS, MEAGAN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:02.07
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:02.11
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.59
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.90
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:03.31
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.96
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:03.96
SINKINSON, TALIA      12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:04.28
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:04.29
LINDEGREN, KARI       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:04.65
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:05.00
BRAY, ERIN            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:05.10
LEVINE, MELANNIE      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:05.27
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:05.39
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:05.71
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:06.00
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:06.05
RING, HALEY           12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:06.35
LAI, CHLOE            11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:06.40
TRAN, CAMILIA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:06.40
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:06.59
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         9 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:06.80
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC TSUNAMI               3:07.06
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:07.10
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:07.16
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:08.13
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.26
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:08.69
OLIVER, ASHLEY        16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     3:08.70
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:09.47
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:09.48
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:09.77
MARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA    11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:10.02
BLACKER, HELEN        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:10.96
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:11.45
THOMPSON, SHAINA      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:11.74
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:11.93
STALEY, LAURA         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:12.18
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:12.18
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:12.36
SUTTER, RENEE         17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:12.39
HOPP, CAMILLE         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:12.82
MIMS, CASEY            9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:13.22
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:14.49
GHIGLIERI, MELISSA    11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        3:15.71
TRAVIS, KELLIE        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:16.00
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:16.33
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:17.26
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:17.77
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:18.09
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:19.17
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:20.50
LEON, BRIDGETT        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:20.56
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:21.53
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:21.75
RENZAS, JENNY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:21.78
LINDEGREN, KIM        10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:21.80
HUGHER, EMILY         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:21.92
NELSON, AMANDA        11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:22.18
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:22.69
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:22.86
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:22.98
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:24.10
GHANNADAN, SARAH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:24.11
LAZERSON, SHAYNA      11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:24.72
WALKER, AMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:26.42
SHIELDS, JILL          9 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:27.28
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:27.78
WESTBERG, SASHA        8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:30.21
RADOS, SAM             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:31.69
PALMER, KAROLIN       13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:32.58
BIGGS, LAUREN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:32.79
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:34.81
LUPO, MARISSA         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:35.25
TAYLOR, SAMANTHA       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:36.94
SPOHN, JESSICA        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:37.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ADAMS, CASEY          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:37.23
SKAGGS, SARAH         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:37.38
WALKER, KELLY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:39.91
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:42.37
MASSARA, ASHLIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:43.50
MICKLES, BREANNA      15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       3:44.60
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:47.38
AZEVEDO, DAYNA        10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:49.73
QUAN, RACHYL           8 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:52.66
LEVINE, ROBBEN         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:57.63
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:59.95
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:01.76
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:05.03
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:07.19
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:49.89
CLEMONS, ZOE           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:55.85
BLACKER, KATIE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
CRUZ, FRANCES         11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA     DQUED
DEJONG, ELIZABETH     12 CA SWIM PASADENA          DQUED
ELLIS, JODIE          12 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA     DQUED
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
KLAUDER, NYCOLE       11 OR STINGRAYS YMCA         DQUED
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASA, A               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:14.83
RENO, A               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:17.32
RENO, B               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.13
TIGR, A               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:23.82
AGCC, A               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:24.00
SOSS, A               18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:24.13
TIGR, B               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.15
MVN, B                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:28.42
MVN, C                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:28.59
MVN, A                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:28.66
PASA, B               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:29.66
SVA, A                18 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:31.78
SOSS, B               18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:32.08
AGCC, B               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:32.75
AGCC, C               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:32.75
AGCC, D               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:36.31
RENO, C               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.33
AGCC, E               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.70
MVN, E                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:42.16
UN, A                 18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.46
TIGR, D               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.64
SOSS, C               18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:44.53
PASA, C               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:47.42
TIGR, F               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.42
MVN, F                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:53.42
MBSC, B               18 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:54.48
TIGR, C               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:56.24
AGCC, F               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:00.48
PASA, D               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:15.68
TIGR, G               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:24.41
SVA, C                18 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:30.24
AGCC, G               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:00.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUDA, A               18 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
MBSC, A               18 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
MVN, D                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
SOSS, D               18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
TIGR, E               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
TIGR, H               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASA, A               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:57.64
CUDA, A               18 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:02.99
MBSC, A               18 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:03.51
RENO, C               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.23
TIGR, B               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:05.79
AGCC, A               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:06.95
RENO, B               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:07.55
AGCC, B               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:07.71
MVN, A                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:08.19
RENO, A               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.38
RENO, D               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.54
PASA, B               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:08.99
MVN, B                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:10.16
TIGR, A               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.19
RAYS, A               18 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        2:10.27
MVN, D                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:10.42
SVA, A                18 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:10.63
SVA, B                18 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:11.10
SOSS, A               18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:11.33
MVN, C                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:11.51
HEAT, B               18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:12.40
HEAT, C               18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:12.89
TIGR, C               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:13.46
MVN, E                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:13.83
HEAT, D               18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:13.85
TIGR, D               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.09
UN, A                 18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.32
AGCC, C               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:18.93
MBSC, B               18 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:19.02
SOSS, B               18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:19.46
AGCC, D               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:20.54
PASA, C               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:21.85
AGCC, E               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:24.24
MVN, H                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:24.92
MVN, F                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:25.35
HEAT, A               18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:27.70
TIGR, E               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.65
TIGR, F               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:32.24
AGCC, F               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.47
MVN, I                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:37.63
TIGR, J               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:38.50
TIGR, H               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.48
MVN, G                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:40.74
SOSS, C               18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:42.49
PASA, D               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:57.02
TIGR, I               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:57.05
SVA, C                18 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:58.29
MVN, J                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:58.86
AGCC, G               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:02.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, H               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:14.61
TIGR, G               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:21.15
CUDA, B               18 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.92
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      32.18
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           32.38
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.77
COVRIG, DANIEL        10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.49
MYERS, ERIK           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      33.78
ROEPKE, FRANK         10 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE      34.58
TAYLOR, ZACHARY       10 CA SWIM PASADENA           34.65
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.72
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.31
JUAREZ, ANTHONY       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.55
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.78
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.96
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.08
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           37.34
THOMPSON, SPENSER      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.48
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       37.56
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      37.58
FRIEL, DANIEL         10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      38.13
ATHEIAN, HAIG         10 CA SWIM PASADENA           38.67
TAYLOR, LUKAS          8 CA SWIM PASADENA           38.75
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      39.04
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.13
GHIGLIERI, AARON       8 OR STINGRAYS YMCA          39.55
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.27
SETNESS, TAYLOR       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.59
FERRERI, JOEY          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.84
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.84
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           41.16
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.21
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.30
POLITYLLO, ERIC       10 CA SWIM PASADENA           41.34
COLE, MACKENZIE        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         41.40
POSTEN, KELLYN         9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      41.41
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER     9 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      41.78
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      41.98
COLLINS, STEPHEN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.16
ROGINA, JOSH           9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         42.61
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.81
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.90
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.10
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.35
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.37
SUN, KEVIN             8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.34
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.85
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.87
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         45.68
TAIT, ETHAN            7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           46.17
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.34
XIE, AVERY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.09
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.25
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.64
ELLIOT, DJ             8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      48.80
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       50.75
MCDANIEL, ETHAN        9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.19
TSUTSUMI, TOMMY        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.50
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.84
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.40
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOHNSON, VICTOR        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.49
LINDEGREN, JOHN        7 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      57.01
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.35
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:00.71
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.38
HILLS, JACK            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.49
JIMENEZ, TIMOTHY       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.88
LING, BENNY            7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.94
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.96
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       5 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.60
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:10.27
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:10.89
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.88
MYERS, ERIK           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:14.59
TAYLOR, ZACHARY       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:14.59
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.13
COVRIG, DANIEL        10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:15.97
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.11
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:17.10
ROEPKE, FRANK         10 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    1:17.87
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.86
RINGQUIST, AUSTIN      9 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:21.23
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.89
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.60
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:23.76
JUAREZ, ANTHONY       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.58
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:25.62
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.69
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.07
EDWARDS, TUFFER       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:29.12
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:29.95
TAYLOR, LUKAS          8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:29.98
ATHEIAN, HAIG         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:30.21
THOMPSON, SPENSER      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.31
FERRERI, JOEY          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:30.58
COLE, MACKENZIE        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:30.98
SETNESS, TAYLOR       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.08
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:31.33
POLITYLLO, ERIC       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:31.70
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:31.71
LEE, JOSEPH           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.08
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.21
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:34.14
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.02
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.63
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.46
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:37.49
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:37.66
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.03
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.90
TAIT, ETHAN            7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:41.29
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:42.25
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:42.39
ROGINA, JOSH           9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:42.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.71
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:45.57
JOHNSON, VICTOR        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:01.73
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.49
MCDANIEL, ETHAN        9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:06.50
LINDEGREN, JOHN        7 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:16.90
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.77
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:22.22
HILLS, JACK            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:24.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           38.49
TAYLOR, ZACHARY       10 CA SWIM PASADENA           39.70
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.84
MYERS, ERIK           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      39.98
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.20
COVRIG, DANIEL        10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           41.74
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.10
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.54
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.00
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.03
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      43.73
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           44.65
COLLINS, STEPHEN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.09
POLITYLLO, ERIC       10 CA SWIM PASADENA           46.59
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.99
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.45
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      47.53
JUAREZ, ANTHONY       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.54
FRIEL, DANIEL         10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      47.97
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER     9 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      48.41
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       48.62
THOMPSON, SPENSER      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.87
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      49.14
TAYLOR, LUKAS          8 CA SWIM PASADENA           49.88
POSTEN, KELLYN         9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      50.02
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       50.29
ATHEIAN, HAIG         10 CA SWIM PASADENA           50.80
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      50.99
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       51.99
ROGINA, JOSH           9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         52.04
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.48
SUN, KEVIN             8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.58
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.77
TAIT, ETHAN            7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           54.24
FERRERI, JOEY          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      54.58
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         54.63
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.69
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           55.08
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.13
COLE, MACKENZIE        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         55.18
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.59
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.14
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.70
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.10
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.24
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ELLIOT, DJ             8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      58.73
XIE, AVERY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.20
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.66
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:01.76
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:01.81
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.92
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.54
LINDEGREN, JOHN        7 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:05.07
JOHNSON, VICTOR        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.61
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.90
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:09.33
MCDANIEL, ETHAN        9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.49
HILLS, JACK            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.46
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.34
LING, BENNY            7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.84
JIMENEZ, TIMOTHY       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.83
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.64
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.98
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       5 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:52.48
GHIGLIERI, AARON       8 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:22.60
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.52
TAYLOR, ZACHARY       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:25.64
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.19
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.98
MYERS, ERIK           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:30.24
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:33.23
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:33.89
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.23
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:36.25
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:38.18
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:40.07
FRIEL, DANIEL         10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:40.69
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:41.42
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:41.50
POLITYLLO, ERIC       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:42.16
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:42.52
EDWARDS, TUFFER       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:42.97
TAYLOR, LUKAS          8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:45.19
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:46.08
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:47.99
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:48.17
GHIGLIERI, AARON       8 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:49.39
POSTEN, KELLYN         9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:49.98
THOMPSON, SPENSER      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:50.23
ATHEIAN, HAIG         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:50.60
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:52.04
LEE, JOSEPH           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.18
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.47
ROGINA, JOSH           9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:56.73
FERRERI, JOEY          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:57.75
TAIT, ETHAN            7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:58.66
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:02.53
COLE, MACKENZIE        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:05.88
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:05.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.04
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:14.36
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:15.98
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:19.42
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:22.03
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:28.08
HILLS, JACK            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:33.24
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.52
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:38.92
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:50.08
JIMENEZ, TIMOTHY       7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:10.84
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.92
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           40.83
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.35
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      42.80
MYERS, ERIK           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      45.69
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      45.74
ROEPKE, FRANK         10 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE      46.08
COVRIG, DANIEL        10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           46.09
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.56
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           47.17
RINGQUIST, AUSTIN      9 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      48.27
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.90
THOMPSON, SPENSER      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.78
EDWARDS, TUFFER       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         50.86
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      51.97
SUN, KEVIN             8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.28
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       52.33
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      52.47
SETNESS, TAYLOR       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.84
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       53.39
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       53.53
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       53.62
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      54.64
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             55.31
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       55.37
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.62
TAIT, ETHAN            7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           55.89
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           58.33
FERRERI, JOEY          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      59.03
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.13
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.26
JUAREZ, ANTHONY       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.22
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:00.99
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.36
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.51
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.67
COLE, MACKENZIE        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:02.16
ROGINA, JOSH           9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:02.94
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:03.27
HILLS, JACK            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.91
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.80
TSUTSUMI, TOMMY        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOHNSON, VICTOR        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.87
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.95
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.90
LINDEGREN, JOHN        7 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:19.05
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.22
MCDANIEL, ETHAN        9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:20.74
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.24
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:18.82
LEE, JOSEPH           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:28.03
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.82
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:32.79
COVRIG, DANIEL        10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:35.49
TAYLOR, ZACHARY       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:36.66
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.89
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:39.21
MYERS, ERIK           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:40.20
ROEPKE, FRANK         10 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    1:41.70
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:44.73
SETNESS, TAYLOR       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:47.28
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:50.43
THOMPSON, SPENSER      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:50.68
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:51.07
FRIEL, DANIEL         10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:52.29
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:52.43
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:53.56
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:54.35
GHIGLIERI, AARON       8 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        1:54.57
SUN, KEVIN             8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.83
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:58.14
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:58.66
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:58.67
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:59.07
ATHEIAN, HAIG         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:59.49
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.08
FERRERI, JOEY          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:02.43
TAIT, ETHAN            7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:04.91
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:06.42
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.03
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:10.24
JUAREZ, ANTHONY       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.76
XIE, AVERY             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.35
COLE, MACKENZIE        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:13.89
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:13.96
POSTEN, KELLYN         9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:14.67
ROGINA, JOSH           9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:15.32
HILLS, JACK            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:15.63
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:15.63
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:16.16
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:16.46
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.56
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:28.62
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.29
JOHNSON, VICTOR        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIEL, ETHAN        9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:52.58
LING, BENNY            7 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
TAYLOR, LUKAS          8 CA SWIM PASADENA          DQUED
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           35.12
TAYLOR, ZACHARY       10 CA SWIM PASADENA           35.24
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.90
ROEPKE, FRANK         10 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE      37.07
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.39
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.76
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.08
MYERS, ERIK           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      39.56
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      39.91
RHODES, CONNOR        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.91
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.97
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.08
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      41.98
FRIEL, DANIEL         10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      43.26
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.57
TAYLOR, LUKAS          8 CA SWIM PASADENA           43.72
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.83
ATHEIAN, HAIG         10 CA SWIM PASADENA           45.25
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           45.99
EDWARDS, TUFFER       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         46.64
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       46.84
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.32
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           47.38
JUAREZ, ANTHONY       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.57
BARNARD, CHRISTOPHER   9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       48.48
POLITYLLO, ERIC       10 CA SWIM PASADENA           48.53
LEE, JOSEPH           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.75
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.35
SUN, KEVIN             8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.41
GHIGLIERI, AARON       8 OR STINGRAYS YMCA          52.35
THOMPSON, SPENSER      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.69
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       53.80
FERRERI, JOEY          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      56.30
POSTEN, KELLYN         9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      56.65
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER     9 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      57.11
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      57.23
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.28
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.15
COLE, MACKENZIE        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         58.17
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      59.39
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.45
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.51
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:02.73
ROGINA, JOSH           9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:03.23
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:03.87
TAIT, ETHAN            7 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:05.65
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.17
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.85
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.36
HILLS, JACK            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.39
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.03
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAYLOR, ZACHARY       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:21.62
COVRIG, DANIEL        10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:29.83
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.80
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.88
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.12
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:34.39
RHODES, GARRETT        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:44.59
TAYLOR, LUKAS          8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:45.14
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:46.30
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:46.99
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:47.50
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:53.82
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:54.30
ATHEIAN, HAIG         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:54.89
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:56.31
JUAREZ, ANTHONY       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:58.04
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:08.79
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:13.68
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     NO SHOW
LEE, JOSEPH           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.48
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.68
BISHOP, MATT          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.93
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.26
MIRISOLA, IAN         12 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.54
WIESER, RAYMOND       12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      30.71
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.78
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.86
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.40
SORIANO, JASON        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         31.41
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.70
ANDREWS, KEITH        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      32.06
CARTER, JUSTIN        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         32.16
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.16
KOEING, NICHOLAS      12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         32.43
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.48
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.90
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.00
BELL, AUSTIN          12 CA SWIM PASADENA           33.11
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.29
ARNOLD, DAVID         11 CA SWIM PASADENA           33.83
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.96
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           34.21
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       34.35
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.52
SCHUH, KEVIN          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      34.55
KOLLMANN, BRETT       12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         34.56
HOUGH, PRESTON        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      34.59
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.83
ARNOLD, ALEX          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      34.88
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 11 CA SWIM PASADENA           34.92
ANUNTA, CHARLE        12 CA SWIM PASADENA           35.73
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.87
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.04
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.72
ROYSTER, JACOB        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      38.57
MCKEE, CAMERON        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.91
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.38
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.71
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.38
BELL, DUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA           40.51
MANZIONE, LEO A       12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       41.17
BROCK, DAVID          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      41.73
CHANG, BOBBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.29
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.73
MIRISOLA, IAN         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:03.82
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.21
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.25
BISHOP, MATT          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.46
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.14
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOEING, NICHOLAS      12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:08.44
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.64
WIESER, RAYMOND       12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:09.96
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.27
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:11.35
ANDREWS, KEITH        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:11.44
SORIANO, JASON        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:11.50
ARNOLD, DAVID         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:11.77
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.68
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:12.93
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.48
BELL, AUSTIN          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:13.54
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.61
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:14.97
KOLLMANN, BRETT       12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:15.45
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.51
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:15.71
HOUGH, PRESTON        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:16.12
ARNOLD, ALEX          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:16.61
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:16.66
ANUNTA, CHARLE        12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:16.75
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.19
SCHUH, KEVIN          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:18.65
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.66
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.34
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.88
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:22.57
ROYSTER, JACOB        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:22.65
BELL, DUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:23.62
MCKEE, CAMERON        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.69
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.49
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.77
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.77
BROCK, DAVID          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:32.29
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.94
MANZIONE, LEO A       12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:37.31
BRUNO, JAMES          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:40.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.22
MIRISOLA, IAN         12 CA SWIM PASADENA           33.38
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.33
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.75
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.90
CARTER, JUSTIN        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         35.14
BISHOP, MATT          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.57
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.80
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      37.38
ANDREWS, KEITH        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      37.80
WIESER, RAYMOND       12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      37.87
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.88
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.00
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           38.24
SCHUH, KEVIN          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      39.74
KOEING, NICHOLAS      12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         39.93
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.04
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           40.51
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.78
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.98
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.66
ARNOLD, DAVID         11 CA SWIM PASADENA           41.84
ANUNTA, CHARLE        12 CA SWIM PASADENA           41.93
ARNOLD, ALEX          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      42.17
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.30
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.65
BELL, AUSTIN          12 CA SWIM PASADENA           42.87
BELL, DUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA           42.98
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 11 CA SWIM PASADENA           43.19
MCKEE, CAMERON        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.68
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       43.83
HOUGH, PRESTON        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      44.16
ROYSTER, JACOB        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      46.35
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.14
MANZIONE, LEO A       12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       47.55
BROCK, DAVID          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      47.72
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.51
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.78
CHANG, BOBBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.78
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.80
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.66
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIRISOLA, IAN         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:10.18
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.45
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.32
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.72
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.13
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.34
BISHOP, MATT          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.43
WIESER, RAYMOND       12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:20.47
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:22.23
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.66
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.35
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.71
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:26.21
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.63
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.05
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:27.26
ARNOLD, DAVID         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:27.75
ARNOLD, ALEX          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:28.91
SCHUH, KEVIN          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:29.01
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.76
BELL, AUSTIN          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:29.91
ANUNTA, CHARLE        12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:31.64
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:31.80
HOUGH, PRESTON        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:32.23
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.98
BELL, DUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:33.44
KOLLMANN, BRETT       12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:35.14
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.78
MCKEE, CAMERON        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.38
ROYSTER, JACOB        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:37.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROCK, DAVID          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:41.12
MANZIONE, LEO A       12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:48.01
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:50.32
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.65
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:53.44
CARTER, JUSTIN        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS        DQUED
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.84
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.38
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      41.48
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.70
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      41.76
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.04
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.84
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.41
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.55
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           44.94
SORIANO, JASON        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         45.12
ANDREWS, KEITH        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      45.48
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.51
CARTER, JUSTIN        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         45.54
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           46.28
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.38
KOEING, NICHOLAS      12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         47.18
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.53
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.90
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.78
HOUGH, PRESTON        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      49.95
MEDINA, ESTEBAN       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.76
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.82
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      54.01
BRUNO, JAMES          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.33
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.95
BROCK, DAVID          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      59.61
ROYSTER, JACOB        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.36
BISHOP, MATT          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.64
MIRISOLA, IAN         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:25.37
WIESER, RAYMOND       12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:25.89
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.10
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.29
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.79
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.23
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:31.59
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.53
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.24
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:33.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:35.17
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.58
ARNOLD, DAVID         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:35.85
CARTER, JUSTIN        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:35.97
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:37.11
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.48
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.08
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:39.08
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.52
ANUNTA, CHARLE        12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:40.59
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:43.22
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.88
KOLLMANN, BRETT       12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:44.08
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:44.27
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:44.50
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.56
ROYSTER, JACOB        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:44.58
BELL, AUSTIN          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:47.28
HOUGH, PRESTON        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:49.91
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:50.21
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:54.16
CHANG, BOBBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:54.67
BELL, DUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:00.22
MCKEE, CAMERON        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:01.77
BROCK, DAVID          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:03.87
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:04.66
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
SORIANO, JASON        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.97
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.65
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.91
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.74
MIRISOLA, IAN         12 CA SWIM PASADENA           32.75
BISHOP, MATT          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.71
CARTER, JUSTIN        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         33.77
WIESER, RAYMOND       12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      33.93
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.95
ANDREWS, KEITH        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      34.25
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.36
SORIANO, JASON        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         34.38
KOEING, NICHOLAS      12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         34.64
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.00
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      35.44
SCHUH, KEVIN          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.66
ARNOLD, DAVID         11 CA SWIM PASADENA           36.95
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.06
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.96
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 11 CA SWIM PASADENA           38.66
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.91
ARNOLD, ALEX          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      39.38
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       40.30
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.42
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.53
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.05
ANUNTA, CHARLE        12 CA SWIM PASADENA           41.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           41.79
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.44
BELL, AUSTIN          12 CA SWIM PASADENA           45.43
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      45.58
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.14
ROYSTER, JACOB        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      46.59
BELL, DUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA           47.54
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.76
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.88
MCKEE, CAMERON        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.53
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.66
BRUNO, JAMES          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIRISOLA, IAN         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:11.80
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.73
KOEING, NICHOLAS      12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:13.84
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:18.55
ANDREWS, KEITH        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:19.33
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.46
CARTER, JUSTIN        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:20.13
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:20.20
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:20.91
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:25.55
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.42
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.43
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:30.84
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.75
ARNOLD, DAVID         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:32.43
ANUNTA, CHARLE        12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:32.53
ARNOLD, ALEX          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:33.48
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:36.13
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:36.19
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:38.11
BELL, AUSTIN          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:41.66
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.05
BELL, DUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:42.51
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.23
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:53.44
ROYSTER, JACOB        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:54.74
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:55.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RANAHAN, KELLEN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.48
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.84
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.83
WANG, KEVIN           13 CA SWIM PASADENA           28.16
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.34
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.63
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.92
WALTON, PATRICK       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      29.10
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.17
PEDRO, JAMES          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      29.24
GODBE, ANDREW         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      29.50
ROWLEY, JAKE          13 CA SWIM PASADENA           29.50
DAVIE, CORY           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.54
ROYSTER, MAX          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      29.69
DAVIS, KENDALL        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.72
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.75
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.93
ROMAN, SHAWN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.06
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.08
ASKHAM, TRAVIS        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.42
MUSE, TUCKER          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      30.48
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.50
SCHMALZ, ALEX         14 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.56
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.01
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.14
SCOTT, DANNY          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      31.31
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.49
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.77
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      31.80
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.99
CHEN, WESLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.01
WOO, RYAN             13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      32.16
SORIANO, GARRETT      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         32.31
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.38
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.39
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.41
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.71
HARDMAN, CODY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           32.87
SANDYS, ADAM          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.88
COLIJN, ROSS          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.12
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.26
HOPP, BRIAN           13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.31
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      13 CA SWIM PASADENA           33.47
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.78
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.48
HARTER, DUNCAN        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           34.58
MCDANIEL, ZACH        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.68
SAN AGUSTIN, BRIAN    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.24
ROYSTER, SAM          13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      36.86
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      36.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.60
WALTON, PATRICK       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      58.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.21
WANG, KEVIN           13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:02.09
ROYSTER, MAX          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:03.08
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.73
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.93
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:04.12
SCHMALZ, ALEX         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:04.15
PEDRO, JAMES          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:04.55
GODBE, ANDREW         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:04.88
DAVIE, CORY           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.94
MUSE, TUCKER          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:05.41
ROWLEY, JAKE          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:05.98
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.10
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.67
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.00
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.79
ROMAN, SHAWN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.98
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:08.29
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.77
WOO, RYAN             13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:10.59
SORIANO, GARRETT      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:10.73
HOPP, BRIAN           13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:11.19
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.46
HARDMAN, CODY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:11.80
SANDYS, ADAM          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.42
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:12.81
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.08
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.15
COLIJN, ROSS          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.18
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.36
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.79
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.26
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.84
AZEVEDO, DAVID        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:20.81
MCDANIEL, ZACH        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.99
SAN AGUSTIN, BRIAN    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.11
ROYSTER, SAM          13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:24.66
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:27.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.67
GODBE, ANDREW         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:10.47
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.62
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.65
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.77
SCHMALZ, ALEX         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:12.82
ROYSTER, MAX          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:13.20
ASKHAM, TRAVIS        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.34
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.57
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.64
WALTON, PATRICK       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:17.39
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:18.55
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.99
PEDRO, JAMES          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:19.43
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:20.69
SCOTT, DANNY          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:21.99
MUSE, TUCKER          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.26
ROMAN, SHAWN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.48
WANG, KEVIN           13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:22.54
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.89
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.03
ROWLEY, JAKE          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:23.54
FONG, ELLIOT          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:23.87
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.88
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.26
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.42
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.45
HARDMAN, CODY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:25.02
CURLEY, JOE           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.05
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:25.73
WOO, RYAN             13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:26.61
HOPP, BRIAN           13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.76
CHEN, WESLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.12
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.34
SANDYS, ADAM          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:28.23
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:29.80
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.74
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:31.04
SAN AGUSTIN, BRIAN    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.84
ROYSTER, SAM          13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:32.03
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.27
HARTER, DUNCAN        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:33.44
COLIJN, ROSS          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:35.27
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.32
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.69
MCDANIEL, ZACH        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:30.64
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.53
ROYSTER, MAX          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:37.40
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:38.14
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.63
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.87
WALTON, PATRICK       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:45.34
PEDRO, JAMES          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:49.15
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:53.87
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:56.97
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.21
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:58.44
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:59.92
SANDYS, ADAM          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:00.54
HARDMAN, CODY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:01.11
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:03.75
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:07.89
ROYSTER, SAM          13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:13.72
AZEVEDO, DAVID        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:13.97
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:19.51
COLIJN, ROSS          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:23.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GODBE, ANDREW         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:15.61
WANG, KEVIN           13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:15.75
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.84
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:19.43
FONG, ELLIOT          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:19.61
DAVIE, CORY           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.97
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.86
CHEN, WESLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.56
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.66
WALTON, PATRICK       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:24.16
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.94
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:25.57
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.03
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.55
SCOTT, DANNY          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:27.60
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.11
ROWLEY, JAKE          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:28.30
SCHMALZ, ALEX         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:28.84
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.99
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.35
HOPP, BRIAN           13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:30.42
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.84
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.81
SANDYS, ADAM          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.72
HARDMAN, CODY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:33.96
ROMAN, SHAWN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.23
WOO, RYAN             13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:34.82
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:34.89
PEDRO, JAMES          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:35.23
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:36.90
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.20
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.12
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.19
SORIANO, GARRETT      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:40.68
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:41.08
SAN AGUSTIN, BRIAN    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.37
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:43.79
COLIJN, ROSS          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:45.81
ROYSTER, SAM          13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:50.06
MCDANIEL, ZACH        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:53.28
HARTER, DUNCAN        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:56.59
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GODBE, ANDREW         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:43.14
WANG, KEVIN           13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:43.33
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:43.98
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.20
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:53.36
WALTON, PATRICK       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:58.09
DAVIE, CORY           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:58.69
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:00.65
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:01.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:02.16
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.20
SCHMALZ, ALEX         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:07.43
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:08.19
SCOTT, DANNY          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:09.20
ROWLEY, JAKE          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:10.58
SANDYS, ADAM          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:11.58
HOPP, BRIAN           13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:12.75
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:13.20
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:15.37
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:15.37
CHEN, WESLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:16.30
WOO, RYAN             13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:20.19
HARDMAN, CODY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:20.40
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:21.21
ROMAN, SHAWN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:25.57
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:26.51
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:29.43
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:29.82
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:38.39
HARTER, DUNCAN        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         4:00.64
MCDANIEL, ZACH        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    4:04.22
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
ROYSTER, SAM          13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RANAHAN, KELLEN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.35
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.91
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.48
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.11
ROYSTER, MAX          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:11.59
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.79
WALTON, PATRICK       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:13.47
SCHMALZ, ALEX         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:13.54
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.26
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:15.13
DAVIS, KENDALL        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.18
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.54
PEDRO, JAMES          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:17.39
ROWLEY, JAKE          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:17.59
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.87
WANG, KEVIN           13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:18.35
SORIANO, GARRETT      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:19.78
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:20.07
WOO, RYAN             13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:21.06
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.47
DAVIE, CORY           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.40
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.78
HARTER, DUNCAN        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:28.54
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:31.46
SANDYS, ADAM          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.70
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.09
CHEN, WESLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.78
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:46.53
GODBE, ANDREW         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROYSTER, MAX          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:34.96
SCHMALZ, ALEX         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:34.98
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:54.63
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.32
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:55.40
ROWLEY, JAKE          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:56.82
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:02.15
SORIANO, GARRETT      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       3:03.07
WANG, KEVIN           13 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:16.51
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:31.45
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, BRIAN         16 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         26.05
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.38
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.40
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.57
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.60
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       26.76
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       26.80
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.84
WOLFE, BRIAN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      26.99
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           27.02
LEICHT, GEORGE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.20
EASTERDAY, NICK       16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       27.25
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.57
DENTONE, PETER        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.63
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.73
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.79
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.86
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      28.50
WOLFE, GREGORY        17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      28.57
RIOLO, DANNY          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.66
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.76
ARAUZ, ROBERT         18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.21
WONG, NEIL            15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      29.66
ALLENDE, MANUEL       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         29.77
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.15
REXROTH, DAVID        17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.62
KLEINERT, KENNETH     17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.33
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.18
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.03
WOLFE, BRIAN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA      57.34
LEICHT, GEORGE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.34
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.41
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           58.47
CARTER, BRIAN         16 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         58.48
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.73
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.65
CHO, ALBERT           15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:00.92
REXROTH, DAVID        17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.12
WOLFE, GREGORY        17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:01.78
RIOLO, DANNY          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.49
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.72
ALLENDE, MANUEL       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:04.04
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.51
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.10
WONG, NEIL            15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:09.56
KLEINERT, KENNETH     17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.67
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.35
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.84
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.50
LEICHT, GEORGE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.95
CARTER, BRIAN         16 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:08.56
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:08.70
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:08.78
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.04
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.08
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.66
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.92
DENTONE, PETER        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.79
WOLFE, BRIAN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:11.40
EASTERDAY, NICK       16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:12.76
CHO, ALBERT           15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:13.05
RIOLO, DANNY          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.28
REXROTH, DAVID        17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.72
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.36
ARAUZ, ROBERT         18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.48
WILLIAMS, RYAN        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.80
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.33
CHAPLIN, CHRIS        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.04
ALLENDE, MANUEL       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:16.83
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.90
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.31
WOLFE, GREGORY        17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:18.75
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:19.17
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.19
WONG, NEIL            15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:26.22
KLEINERT, KENNETH     17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.85
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.47
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEICHT, GEORGE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.83
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:20.80
CARTER, BRIAN         16 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:28.45
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.76
WOLFE, BRIAN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:30.07
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.17
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:37.44
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:50.04
WOLFE, GREGORY        17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA     DQUED
WONG, NEIL            15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.48
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:12.10
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.34
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.74
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:15.75
WOLFE, GREGORY        17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:16.64
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.94
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:17.89
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:20.82
WOLFE, BRIAN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:21.11
CHO, ALBERT           15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:22.08
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.23
CARTER, BRIAN         16 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:22.26
CHAPLIN, CHRIS        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.13
REXROTH, DAVID        17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.70
WILLIAMS, RYAN        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:28.29
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.45
ALLENDE, MANUEL       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:30.67
WONG, NEIL            15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:33.08
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.09
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.61
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.20
KLEINERT, KENNETH     17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.44
NORMAN, CRAIG         16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORMAN, CRAIG         16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:32.62
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:32.64
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:33.91
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.76
WOLFE, GREGORY        17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:43.33
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:44.51
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.94
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:46.67
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.47
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.64
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:51.88
CHO, ALBERT           15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:58.23
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:00.74
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:37.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.29
NORMAN, CRAIG         16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:02.09
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.91
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:03.20
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.50
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.51
CHO, ALBERT           15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:03.60
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.87
ALLENDE, MANUEL       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:04.49
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:04.80
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.64
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:06.69
RIOLO, DANNY          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, BRIAN         16 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:07.81
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.64
ARAUZ, ROBERT         18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.59
DENTONE, PETER        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.89
EASTERDAY, NICK       16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:11.93
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.04
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.53
WOLFE, BRIAN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:14.46
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.68
REXROTH, DAVID        17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.69
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.99
WONG, NEIL            15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    1:17.48
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:22.38
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     NO SHOW
WILLIAMS, RYAN        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:10.75
CHO, ALBERT           15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:19.64
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.17
ALLENDE, MANUEL       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:24.46
RIOLO, DANNY          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.65
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:27.58
CARTER, BRIAN         16 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:34.55
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:36.70
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:53.75
WONG, NEIL            15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:12.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:59.13
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:03.56
LEICHT, GEORGE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:04.84
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:05.51
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:05.60
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:06.43
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:06.96
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.98
WOLFE, BRIAN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:07.64
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:07.93
CARTER, BRIAN         16 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:07.97
CHO, ALBERT           15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:09.40
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:10.81
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:11.67
RIOLO, DANNY          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:12.54
WOLFE, GREGORY        17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:12.72
DENTONE, PETER        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.42
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:14.56
SCHMALZ, ALEX         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:15.64
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:15.97
ROYSTER, MAX          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:16.00
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:16.60
MIRISOLA, IAN         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:16.66
EASTERDAY, NICK       16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:17.80
WANG, KEVIN           13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:18.11
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.45
REXROTH, DAVID        17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.03
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:20.07
ARAUZ, ROBERT         18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:20.17
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:20.64
PEDRO, JAMES          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:21.20
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:21.74
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.82
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:22.19
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.41
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.36
HOPP, BRIAN           13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:23.36
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.71
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.17
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:24.84
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:25.00
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:25.51
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.64
DAVIE, CORY           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.68
SANDYS, ADAM          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:25.68
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.43
ASKHAM, TRAVIS        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.51
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.92
CARTER, JUSTIN        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:27.13
ROWLEY, JAKE          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:27.24
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.57
SCOTT, DANNY          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:29.08
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:31.29
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:31.78
KLEINERT, KENNETH     17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:32.74
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:33.42
ROMAN, SHAWN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:33.46
TAYLOR, ZACHARY       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:33.59
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:34.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.43
ARNOLD, DAVID         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:34.93
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.64
ANDREWS, KEITH        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:35.89
WONG, NEIL            15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:36.51
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:37.63
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.94
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:37.97
BELL, AUSTIN          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:38.78
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:40.25
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.20
ARNOLD, ALEX          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:41.94
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:42.22
HOUGH, PRESTON        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:43.14
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:43.35
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:43.58
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:44.19
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:44.34
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:44.57
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:45.87
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:46.13
MYERS, ERIK           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:47.54
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:47.60
ANUNTA, CHARLE        12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:47.62
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:49.66
BELL, DUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:52.11
HARTER, DUNCAN        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:52.90
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.93
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.19
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:54.18
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:57.56
ROYSTER, SAM          13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:58.24
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:59.69
EDWARDS, TUFFER       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       3:00.27
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:00.62
TAYLOR, LUKAS          8 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:02.07
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:03.35
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:06.35
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:07.00
BROCK, DAVID          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:07.61
WINDLE, YOSHI         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:08.89
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:09.36
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:10.60
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:11.46
THOMPSON, SPENSER      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:12.48
GHIGLIERI, AARON       8 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        3:13.37
COLE, MACKENZIE        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       3:14.09
POLITYLLO, ERIC       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:19.61
FERRERI, JOEY          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:20.03
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:21.56
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       3:23.29
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:23.96
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:25.83
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:26.01
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:28.67
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:32.83
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:35.39
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:39.27
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:42.25
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:56.85
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:11.03
MUSE, TUCKER          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTON, PATRICK       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:13.79
LEICHT, GEORGE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:24.94
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:25.42
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:27.90
WOLFE, BRIAN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    4:31.50
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:31.69
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:32.60
RIOLO, DANNY          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:33.02
CARTER, BRIAN         16 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       4:33.84
WOLFE, GREGORY        17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    4:36.32
CHO, ALBERT           15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    4:36.81
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     4:36.82
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:41.63
SCHMALZ, ALEX         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:42.03
ROYSTER, MAX          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    4:42.15
WALTON, PATRICK       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    4:42.20
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:42.82
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     4:49.95
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:51.08
MIRISOLA, IAN         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:51.51
DENTONE, PETER        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:51.80
ARAUZ, ROBERT         18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    4:52.57
GODBE, ANDREW         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    4:54.02
EASTERDAY, NICK       16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     4:54.66
MUSE, TUCKER          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    4:55.47
PEDRO, JAMES          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    4:56.35
WANG, KEVIN           13 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:57.04
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:58.61
DAVIE, CORY           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:01.12
KOEING, NICHOLAS      12 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       5:01.45
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:01.62
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:03.47
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:04.11
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:04.51
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:04.94
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:05.20
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:06.68
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:06.77
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:08.19
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:10.11
SANDYS, ADAM          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:12.53
CARTER, JUSTIN        11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       5:14.82
HOPP, BRIAN           13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:15.06
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:15.60
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:15.97
BELL, AUSTIN          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:16.70
TAYLOR, ZACHARY       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:19.42
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:19.71
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:22.93
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:23.36
ROWLEY, JAKE          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:23.55
ARNOLD, DAVID         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:26.50
ANDREWS, KEITH        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:27.25
FONG, ELLIOT          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:29.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:31.32
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:31.66
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:33.56
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:33.92
WONG, NEIL            15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    5:34.43
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:35.18
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:36.90
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:42.08
CURLEY, JOE           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:42.32
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:44.73
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 11 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:44.99
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:45.10
ANUNTA, CHARLE        12 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:45.56
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:45.72
ARNOLD, ALEX          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:46.13
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:47.90
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:48.61
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:48.99
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:50.36
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:50.99
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:54.78
BELL, DUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:56.39
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         6:02.33
ROYSTER, SAM          13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    6:08.81
FRIEL, DANIEL         10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    6:16.71
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:18.57
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:24.43
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     6:28.69
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:34.34
TAYLOR, LUKAS          8 CA SWIM PASADENA         6:43.52
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:44.77
FERRERI, JOEY          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:46.63
GHIGLIERI, AARON       8 OR STINGRAYS YMCA        6:49.00
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:55.68
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:59.23
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           7:15.50
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         7:16.19
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:36.71
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           7:46.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.48
NORMAN, CRAIG         16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:19.94
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:20.31
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.86
LEICHT, GEORGE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.95
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.98
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.19
CHO, ALBERT           15 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:27.70
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:30.55
WOLFE, GREGORY        17 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:31.06
GODBE, ANDREW         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:31.56
WOLFE, BRIAN          16 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:31.56
SCHMALZ, ALEX         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:35.08
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:35.16
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.42
WALTON, PATRICK       14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:36.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.80
WANG, KEVIN           13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:38.75
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.76
MIRISOLA, IAN         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:38.94
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.95
ROYSTER, MAX          14 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:40.94
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:41.45
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:41.62
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.90
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.63
MUSE, TUCKER          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:43.02
ROWLEY, JAKE          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:44.73
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.87
PEDRO, JAMES          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:46.02
DAVIE, CORY           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.26
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.76
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:48.27
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:49.88
TAYLOR, ZACHARY       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:50.43
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.47
BALDWIN, BEN          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:51.74
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:55.42
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:56.63
SANDYS, ADAM          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:57.14
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:57.43
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:58.81
WOO, RYAN             13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:59.50
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.10
ANDREWS, KEITH        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:00.38
ARNOLD, DAVID         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:01.66
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:02.49
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.57
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:03.15
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:03.27
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:04.05
DANSKA, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.24
RADOS, MATTHEW        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:04.77
ANUNTA, CHARLE        12 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:05.18
KLEINERT, KENNETH     17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:06.04
COVRIG, DANIEL        10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:06.57
MYERS, ERIK           10 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:06.67
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.84
ROMAN, SHAWN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:08.28
BELL, AUSTIN          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:08.84
ARNOLD, ALEX          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:10.01
HOPP, BRIAN           13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:10.04
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:13.81
GOODMAN, SPENSER      10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:14.89
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:15.34
ROYSTER, SAM          13 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:15.55
AZEVEDO, DAVID        13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:17.78
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:20.14
BELL, DUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:21.71
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:23.34
EDWARDS, TUFFER       10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       3:26.37
ROYSTER, JACOB        11 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    3:26.78
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:27.02
SPEZZAFERRI, MITCHELL 10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:27.28
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:27.82
TAYLOR, LUKAS          8 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:29.33
ADAMS, CONNOR         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:31.43
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:37.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:37.81
WILSON, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:40.29
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:42.32
FERRERI, JOEY          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:45.77
THOMPSON, SPENSER      9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:50.87
POLITYLLO, ERIC       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:54.30
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:55.17
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:58.94
COLE, MACKENZIE        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       4:09.38
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:12.57
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    4:18.85
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:12.63
BROCK, DAVID          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
WINDLE, MAS           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RENO, B               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:00.49
RENO, A               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.56
PASA, A               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:14.59
AGCC, A               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:16.83
SOSS, A               18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:19.47
MVN, A                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:22.74
AGCC, B               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:24.66
TIGR, B               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.93
SVA, A                18 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:30.95
PASA, B               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:33.80
SVA, B                18 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:37.82
MBSC, A               18 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:49.20
SOSS, B               18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:49.84
UN TSU, A             18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.89
MVN, B                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:01.16
UN TSU, B             18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:16.63
AGCC, D               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:29.54
AGCC, C               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:19.15
PASA, C               18 CA SWIM PASADENA          DQUED
TIGR, A               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
TIGR, C               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
TIGR, D               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    OPEN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MBSC, A               18 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:53.04
RENO, A               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:54.48
TIGR, A               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:57.18
SVA, A                18 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:58.86
PASA, A               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:58.91
AGCC, B               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:59.24
AGCC, A               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:59.26
HEAT, A               18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:03.71
TIGR, B               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:03.80
MVN, A                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:06.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-2056                         05/25/02  THRU  05/27/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    OPEN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASA, B               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:15.19
SVA, B                18 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:17.43
HEAT, B               18 OR HILLSBORO SWIM TEA    2:17.48
UN TSU, A             18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.09
PASA, C               18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:27.83
SOSS, A               18 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:28.42
TIGR, C               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:31.51
MVN, B                18 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:47.06
TIGR, D               18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:47.14
AGCC, D               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:19.69
AGCC, C               18 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:21.52
SVA, C                18 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:41.30
RENO, B               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
RENO, C               18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED