S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      29.00
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.87
SWENSEN, KATIE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.04
WALKER, SARAH         14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      30.36
HALL, JULIA           15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      30.54
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.72
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.06
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      31.26
ISABEL, ELI           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.42
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.55
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.74
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.79
DAVIS, ALLISON        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.91
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.09
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.11
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE      32.33
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.38
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE      32.51
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.56
BRADSHAW, NORA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.61
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      32.98
CULPEPPER, CODY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      33.04
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.26
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.26
SCHULL, KIM           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.36
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE      33.46
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.53
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE      33.76
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.91
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.16
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      34.47
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWENSEN, KATIE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.60
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.71
WALKER, SARAH         14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:05.55
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.48
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.54
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:06.57
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.58
HALL, JULIA           15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:07.13
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.71
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:09.67
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:10.10
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:10.11
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.63
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:10.83
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:11.08
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:11.33
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:11.63
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.91
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.03
NELSON, MEGAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRENNAN, SHANA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.57
BRADSHAW, NORA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.77
SCHULL, KIM           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.84
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.14
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.31
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.47
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.78
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:14.57
REIDL, ROBIN          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:15.19
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.34
ROBBINS, ERICA        15 SN ARDEN HILLS           NO SHOW
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       13 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:15.01
WRONN, KATIE          17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:15.55
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:15.73
SWENSEN, KATIE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.28
MORSILLI, HEATHER     18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.48
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.70
ALLEN, COURTNEY       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.74
ISABEL, ELI           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.41
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.55
HALL, JULIA           15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:24.68
WALKER, SARAH         14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:26.10
GRANAT, MARGAUX       17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:26.74
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:28.45
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.71
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:31.96
BRENNAN, SHANA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.52
NELSON, MEGAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:33.14
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:33.17
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:33.25
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:33.81
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:35.02
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:35.26
DAVIS, ALLISON        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.28
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.32
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.70
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:37.91
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.04
REIDL, ROBIN          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:38.19
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:41.02
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:44.68
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    NO SHOW
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWENSEN, KATIE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:42.88
WRONN, KATIE          17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:43.13
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:47.23
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:48.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, COURTNEY       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:54.31
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:56.36
HALL, JULIA           15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:57.99
GRANAT, MARGAUX       17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:59.22
WALKER, SARAH         14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:00.64
NARUM, LISA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:01.00
BRENNAN, SHANA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:03.55
ISABEL, ELI           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:05.99
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:09.84
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:10.61
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:10.84
NELSON, MEGAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:13.31
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    5:15.19
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:17.00
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:18.99
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:20.34
REIDL, ROBIN          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:22.57
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    5:25.22
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    5:25.38
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:25.73
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:27.19
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:27.70
CULPEPPER, CODY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:28.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:33.75
HALL, JULIA           15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    9:57.68
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:01.00
NARUM, LISA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:11.80
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:35.18
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:47.97
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE   10:54.29
DAVIS, ALLISON        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:55.43
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   10:55.86
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:59.20
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI   11:18.03
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI   11:42.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSILLI, HEATHER     18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   18:23.64
SWENSEN, KATIE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   18:37.04
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   18:48.76
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   19:13.82
ALLEN, COURTNEY       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   19:41.45
ISABEL, ELI           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   19:45.06
BRENNAN, SHANA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   19:56.54
NELSON, MEGAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   20:27.03
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   20:29.28
BRADSHAW, NORA        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   21:12.85
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   21:18.43
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI   21:58.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.78
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.23
GRANAT, MARGAUX       17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:13.91
ISABEL, ELI           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.97
WALKER, SARAH         14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:15.89
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.89
DAVIS, ALLISON        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.95
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.51
SWENSEN, KATIE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.04
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:21.21
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:21.47
BRENNAN, SHANA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.73
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.52
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.64
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:23.74
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.79
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:24.11
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.26
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:24.61
ALLEN, COURTNEY       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.13
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:25.47
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:26.30
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:28.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.13
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.92
WALKER, SARAH         14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:40.30
HALL, JULIA           15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:46.69
DAVIS, ALLISON        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:47.46
NARUM, LISA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:47.50
BRENNAN, SHANA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:50.71
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:51.11
PANGER, SAMANTHA      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.71
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:53.25
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:54.52
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    3:00.38
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    3:05.31
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:06.51
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:12.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, COURTNEY       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.43
SWENSEN, KATIE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.65
NARUM, LISA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.59
MORSILLI, HEATHER     18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.70
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.73
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:27.90
CULPEPPER, CODY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:27.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:28.37
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:28.76
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.94
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:28.98
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.60
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:30.78
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.95
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.98
BRENNAN, SHANA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.65
NELSON, MEGAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, COURTNEY       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.20
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:56.97
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.03
NARUM, LISA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.34
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:10.30
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:10.91
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:11.03
CULPEPPER, CODY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    3:11.15
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:11.22
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    3:12.61
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:13.64
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:14.97
NELSON, MEGAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:15.06
REIDL, ROBIN          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:15.99
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:16.23
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:18.08
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    3:21.80
PALMER, SANDRINE      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:29.60
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:37.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWENSEN, KATIE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.10
ISABEL, ELI           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.49
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.36
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.41
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:14.86
MORSILLI, HEATHER     18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.03
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.14
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.36
NARUM, LISA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.26
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:18.11
REIDL, ROBIN          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:18.28
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:20.18
NELSON, MEGAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.52
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:21.57
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.53
SCHULL, KIM           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.26
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:23.45
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:26.54
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CULPEPPER, CODY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:28.17
DAVIS, ALLISON        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.16
ALLEN, COURTNEY       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.39
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:31.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.42
WRONN, KATIE          17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:40.78
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:41.99
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.60
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:57.54
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    3:04.02
REIDL, ROBIN          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:08.63
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:15.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSILLI, HEATHER     18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:34.98
NARUM, LISA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.77
GRANAT, MARGAUX       17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:40.93
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:42.77
HALL, JULIA           15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:44.59
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.78
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.16
HAILE, BAILEY         18 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:48.03
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:48.74
DAVIS, ALLISON        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:50.24
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.47
REIDL, ROBIN          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:50.78
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:50.79
CULPEPPER, CODY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:53.56
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:54.78
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:55.12
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:55.35
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:56.07
HUGHES, ANNIE         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:56.40
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:56.58
NELSON, MEGAN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.55
FERGUSON, JESSICA     12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:57.64
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.65
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:20.37
MORSILLI, HEATHER     18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:21.60
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:31.08
NARUM, LISA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:31.78
HALL, JULIA           15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:36.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRENNAN, SHANA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:47.69
ALLEN, COURTNEY       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:49.64
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:51.48
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:53.04
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:58.15
REIDL, ROBIN          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    6:02.03
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:07.73
DAVIS, ALLISON        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:14.69
SCHULL, KIM           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:17.53
CULPEPPER, CODY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    6:20.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE RELAY                              EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAMV, A               18 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    4:37.49
PASC, A               18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    4:50.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 MED. RELAY                              EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASC, A               18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:27.28
LAMV, A               18 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    5:27.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.41
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      26.71
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      27.54
ANDERSON, ERIK        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      28.23
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      28.24
KIM, JOSEPH           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.78
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.79
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.82
PETTIT, DEREK         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      29.01
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      29.14
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.29
SCHERER, DAVID        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      29.49
REYNOLDS, MICHAEL     14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      29.59
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.65
BENSON, ZACHARY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      29.77
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.80
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.06
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.07
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.73
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.93
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.21
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE      31.37
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.13
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      57.99
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      58.27
ANDERSON, ERIK        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:00.19
BENSON, ZACHARY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:00.33
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:01.35
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.38
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.04
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.55
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.75
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.79
KIM, JOSEPH           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.01
REYNOLDS, MICHAEL     14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:04.28
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.82
SCHERER, DAVID        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:05.30
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.85
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:07.49
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:09.34
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.10
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.17
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:04.80
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:06.19
DUNIPACE, ERIC        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.01
TYRRELL, JEFF         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:11.16
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:11.31
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.05
BENSON, ZACHARY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:14.26
ANDERSON, ERIK        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:16.62
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, CH 15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.51
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:17.83
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:17.87
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:18.72
REYNOLDS, MICHAEL     14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:20.92
CASEY, LANCE          14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:21.02
SCHERER, DAVID        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:21.43
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.85
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:30.89
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.61
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.19
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:32.43
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:38.51
LINDSTROM, ERIK       24 SN LAGUNA CREEK          2:39.13
AFJEI, ARIA           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:40.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:26.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:27.71
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:28.27
BENSON, ZACHARY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:38.78
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:40.59
ANDERSON, ERIK        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:47.20
DUNIPACE, ERIC        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:47.31
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, CH 15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:53.41
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:55.78
PETTIT, DEREK         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:57.63
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:00.30
SCHERER, DAVID        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:00.62
REYNOLDS, MICHAEL     14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:03.25
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:21.29
NORTON, TIM           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:21.96
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:49.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:08.89
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    9:22.20
BENSON, ZACHARY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    9:26.49
PETTIT, DEREK         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    9:43.66
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:45.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   17:23.95
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL   17:25.17
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL   17:44.50
BENSON, ZACHARY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL   17:46.88
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   18:31.01
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   19:47.77
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   19:50.15
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   20:02.23
WHYTE, RYAN           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   20:36.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNIPACE, ERIC        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.27
TYRRELL, JEFF         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:08.08
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:08.70
PETTIT, DEREK         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:09.69
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:11.23
ARNDT, MICHAEL        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.44
CASEY, LANCE          14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:12.94
MORSS, GREG           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.12
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.26
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:14.48
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.87
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, CH 15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.25
REYNOLDS, MICHAEL     14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:15.44
TUPY, DANIEL          16 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:15.60
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.63
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.18
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:20.11
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.21
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.50
BENSON, ZACHARY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:21.52
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:24.36
ARNDT, MICHAEL        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.38
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:31.51
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:33.48
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.46
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:38.81
PETTIT, DEREK         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:40.11
REYNOLDS, MICHAEL     14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:44.37
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.64
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:48.93
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.47
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.88
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:51.74
WHYTE, RYAN           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.32
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:56.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:16.98
PETTIT, DEREK         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:20.17
ANDERSON, ERIK        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:20.41
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.46
TYRRELL, JEFF         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:23.85
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.93
LINDSTROM, ERIK       24 SN LAGUNA CREEK          1:26.22
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.36
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.88
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.07
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.21
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.47
DUNIPACE, ERIC        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.79
TUPY, DANIEL          16 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:33.99
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:37.82
ARNDT, MICHAEL        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, CH 15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.90
PETTIT, DEREK         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:53.08
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:56.81
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.45
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:02.34
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:08.52
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:09.17
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:10.38
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:19.04
ANDERSON, ERIK        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSS, GREG           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.88
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.62
ARNDT, MICHAEL        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.33
ANDERSON, ERIK        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:12.77
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:13.89
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.16
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:14.32
BENSON, ZACHARY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:16.18
KIM, JOSEPH           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.36
SCHERER, DAVID        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:18.02
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.55
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:20.13
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:23.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETTIT, DEREK         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:38.03
ARNDT, MICHAEL        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.49
ANDERSON, ERIK        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:49.43
SCHERER, DAVID        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:52.62
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:00.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:23.55
MORSS, GREG           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.90
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:34.68
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.93
CASEY, LANCE          14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:36.45
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:36.80
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.13
KIM, CHAN             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.89
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.81
TUPY, DANIEL          16 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:44.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2071                           06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:45.00
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.00
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:48.95
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:49.64
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:49.97
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:56.21
ANDERSON, ERIK        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:02.94
PETTIT, DEREK         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:19.32
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:20.47
ANDERSON, ERIK        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:25.53
TAKAMINE, LELAND      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:31.81
ARNDT, MICHAEL        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:34.68
KIM, JOSEPH           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:54.54
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:05.00
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:07.58
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:13.82
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    400 MED. RELAY                              EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASC, A               18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:09.05
PASC, B               18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:19.60