S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        37.99
WILES, MIRANDA         7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        45.62
GILMORE, LINDSEY       8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       46.05
HENRY, MORGAN          8 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         46.24
CHRISTOPHERSON, ASHLE  8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.16
HAUGEN, KENDRA         7 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       51.59
MCEWAN, MORGAN         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      51.89
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      52.88
RICHTER, KAYLEEN       8 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      53.21
KELLEY, MEGAN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.86
ROUNDS, KELLY          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.92
BROWN, PAIGE           6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.45
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:09.07
CLOMERA, JESSIE        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:14.63
ROUNDS, KRISTIN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        49.48
BURTON, HANNAH         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      50.53
GILMORE, LINDSEY       8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       51.78
WILES, MIRANDA         7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        52.34
HENRY, MORGAN          8 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         53.60
CROCCO, KAYLA          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.14
BAUMGARTNER, KRISTA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      55.47
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      57.03
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.15
CHRISTOPHERSON, ASHLE  8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.32
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:02.26
RICHTER, KAYLEEN       8 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:05.40
BROWN, PAIGE           6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.75
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:14.94
BOEHLING, KATHERN      8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:17.60
CLOMERA, JESSIE        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:18.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        52.98
GILMORE, LINDSEY       8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       58.30
BURTON, HANNAH         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      58.60
WILES, MIRANDA         7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:01.12
HAUGEN, KENDRA         7 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:03.71
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:04.45
CROCCO, KAYLA          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.08
HENRY, MORGAN          8 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:05.70
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:06.02
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:06.02
RICHTER, KAYLEEN       8 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:10.95
KELLEY, MEGAN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.77
BOEHLING, KATHERN      8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        44.63
HENRY, MORGAN          8 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         54.87
BURTON, HANNAH         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      57.65
CROCCO, KAYLA          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.60
WILES, MIRANDA         7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:04.59
GILMORE, LINDSEY       8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:04.77
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:06.15
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:20.03
BOEHLING, KATHERN      8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:35.92
HAUGEN, KENDRA         7 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM         32.29
MARTINEZ, ANYA        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       33.57
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.40
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      36.13
GRAY, MCKENZIE        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      36.39
SAMPLES, SHELBY       10 PC PIRANHA SWIM TEAM       36.57
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         36.94
MOORE, JENNA          10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          37.03
HICKEY, SHELBIE       10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      37.04
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.10
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.28
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      37.80
MCCORKLE, SARAH        9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      38.01
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        38.01
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.24
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      38.38
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      38.78
SUH, CAROLINE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.08
FREEMAN, JANELLE       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.54
ROEPKE, LUCIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.55
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.66
MOSS, ALLISON          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          41.65
DECKARD, KAITLYN       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          41.86
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      43.07
LONG, AMY             10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      43.68
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.46
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      45.38
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.55
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.37
SHIPLEY, KATY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.42
POULIN, SHELBY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.13
MURPHY, MADISON        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.67
STOKES, HALEY          9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      49.71
DAWSON, CLAIRE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       51.76
PERKINS, JULIANNE     10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      51.94
SMITHSON, MICHELLE     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM         37.84
MARTINEZ, ANYA        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       40.91
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.50
SAMPLES, SHELBY       10 PC PIRANHA SWIM TEAM       42.50
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.51
GRAY, MCKENZIE        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      43.35
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      43.64
MOORE, JENNA          10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          43.76
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        43.83
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      44.11
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      44.59
HICKEY, SHELBIE       10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      44.80
MCCORKLE, SARAH        9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      44.98
DECKARD, KAITLYN       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          45.62
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      46.20
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      46.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUH, CAROLINE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      46.31
BORSUM, JANELLE       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.56
RICHMAN, CIARA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        47.23
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.82
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         49.26
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.37
GUNDERSON, KELSEY      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.36
FREEMAN, JANELLE       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        51.77
MOSS, ALLISON          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          51.84
KUCHLER, CHRISTINE    10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      52.13
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      52.98
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        53.63
LONG, AMY             10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      55.56
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.65
MEDGYESI, DANIELLE    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.95
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      56.76
GERLICHER, APRIL       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          56.79
POULIN, SHELBY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.02
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.06
LINN, ELISABETH       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      58.21
MIDTLYNG, ALESSA       9 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       58.85
DAWSON, CLAIRE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:01.41
RALEIGH, KRISTEN       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.41
MURPHY, MADISON        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.98
SMITHSON, MICHELLE     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.90
STOKES, HALEY          9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:12.47
PERKINS, JULIANNE     10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:20.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM         43.79
MARTINEZ, ANYA        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       44.76
HICKEY, SHELBIE       10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      44.82
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.02
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      47.77
ROEPKE, LUCIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        48.10
MOORE, JENNA          10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          49.67
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         50.24
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        50.44
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.51
RICHMAN, CIARA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        50.52
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.00
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        52.04
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      53.39
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.62
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      54.08
BURTON, HAYLEY        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      54.46
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.23
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.88
SUH, CAROLINE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      56.62
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.93
LONG, AMY             10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      57.17
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      57.34
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.93
MIDTLYNG, ALESSA       9 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       58.09
DECKARD, KAITLYN       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          58.87
GERLICHER, APRIL       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:00.28
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:00.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POULIN, SHELBY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.66
STOKES, HALEY          9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:03.24
MURPHY, MADISON        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.64
RALEIGH, KRISTEN       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.79
SMITHSON, MICHELLE     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM         35.18
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.85
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        38.33
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      41.35
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      41.46
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.80
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.55
HICKEY, SHELBIE       10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      43.78
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      46.21
MOORE, JENNA          10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          46.87
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.92
ROEPKE, LUCIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.98
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      46.99
DECKARD, KAITLYN       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          47.36
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        47.37
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.62
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         48.99
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      49.52
SUH, CAROLINE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      49.85
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.96
RICHMAN, CIARA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        50.74
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      55.39
BURTON, HAYLEY        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      57.26
GERLICHER, APRIL       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          59.47
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.70
LONG, AMY             10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:03.89
SMITHSON, MICHELLE     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.31
RALEIGH, KRISTEN       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.52
MURPHY, MADISON        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.42
POULIN, SHELBY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       30.51
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.70
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.31
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      31.96
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.22
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      32.46
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        32.63
PLEDGER, FELICIA      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          33.25
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.46
CHUNGA, ANDREA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      33.69
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      33.78
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.04
WILES, DEANNA         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        34.33
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.86
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.07
CLARK, MADELINE       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          35.18
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      35.31
DAILEY-DEATON, IVETTE 11 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      35.60
DECKARD, KRISTYN      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          35.94
LEE, CHRISTINA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      36.16
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.71
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       36.78
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      36.84
FITTRO, MOLLY         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      36.94
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      37.39
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.60
HEATH, KAYLA          11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       37.77
SMITH, ANDREA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.31
SMITH, KASEY          12 SC BOULDER CITY HENDE      38.51
PEDERSEN, JULIE       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      38.86
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      39.01
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.36
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      39.99
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.22
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.69
MCEWAN, KATIE         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.90
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.36
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.07
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      39.14
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.49
DECKARD, KRISTYN      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          39.57
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.80
CLARK, MADELINE       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          39.86
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.41
LEE, CHRISTINA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      40.82
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.94
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.09
WILES, DEANNA         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        41.24
DAILEY-DEATON, IVETTE 11 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      41.39
FITTRO, MOLLY         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      43.00
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      43.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.20
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.55
HEATH, KAYLA          11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       44.50
SMITH, KASEY          12 SC BOULDER CITY HENDE      44.51
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.59
PLEDGER, FELICIA      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          44.85
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      44.88
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       44.95
PEDERSEN, JULIE       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      45.95
WOODS, AMANDA         11 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         46.60
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      47.29
PLOUSSARD, ALYSSE     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      47.62
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      50.65
SMITH, ANDREA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.85
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.73
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.92
HOLMES, VERONICA      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:00.88
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.65
LINN, CARRIE          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:05.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.02
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      44.04
WILES, DEANNA         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        44.21
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      45.75
DECKARD, KRISTYN      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          46.03
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.18
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.36
LEE, CHRISTINA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      46.43
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      47.07
CLARK, MADELINE       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          47.19
PLEDGER, FELICIA      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          48.18
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.59
CATLIN, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.86
LLANES, SHERYL        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.94
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       49.20
SMITH, KASEY          12 SC BOULDER CITY HENDE      49.53
BOEHNKE, TATUM        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      50.02
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      51.81
PLOUSSARD, ALYSSE     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      53.78
FITTRO, MOLLY         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      53.87
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      54.22
SMITH, ANDREA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.88
PEDERSEN, JULIE       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      55.09
WOODS, AMANDA         11 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         56.41
HOLMES, VERONICA      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        56.85
ERGER, AMY            11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      57.84
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.15
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:03.85
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.75
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.97
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.82
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       34.02
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.31
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.88
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      36.09
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.24
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.29
DECKARD, KRISTYN      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          37.43
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.46
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        37.71
CATLIN, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.29
WILES, DEANNA         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.42
LLANES, SHERYL        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.88
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      40.89
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.98
CLARK, MADELINE       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          42.19
PLEDGER, FELICIA      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          42.22
LEE, CHRISTINA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      42.43
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.62
BOEHNKE, TATUM        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.23
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.29
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.37
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       44.58
FITTRO, MOLLY         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      45.24
HEATH, KAYLA          11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       46.61
PLOUSSARD, ALYSSE     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      47.38
SMITH, ANDREA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.64
SMITH, KASEY          12 SC BOULDER CITY HENDE      48.97
PEDERSEN, JULIE       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      50.05
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      50.40
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.17
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.70
HOLMES, VERONICA      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:06.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLENDENIN, ASHLEY     21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.23
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.61
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.92
MURPHY, AMY           19 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      29.53
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.60
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.63
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.73
SEAMAN, LANI          17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      29.81
FOREE, LYNSEY         18 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       29.87
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      30.13
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.29
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      30.34
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.46
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.56
RIGDON, CHARLENE      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.70
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.85
MICHIE, ERICA         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      30.97
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      31.07
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.10
HAUGEN, KAYLA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       31.14
ODELL, SAMMY          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      31.20
EMBICK, JESSICA       15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      31.38
GILLESPIE, ANNA       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      31.41
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.48
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.63
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.72
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.84
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         31.95
WALL, NATALIE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.99
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      32.01
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      32.03
HEJNY, BETHANY        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.10
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.17
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      32.20
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      32.21
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      32.23
MORGAN, ASHLEY        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      32.53
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      32.79
GILMORE, MELISSA      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       32.90
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          32.92
BOWEN, KELSEY         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      33.29
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      33.43
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.49
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.49
OWENS, JESSELL        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      33.66
MORAN, BRENNA         15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       33.67
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.67
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.69
MAHONEY, HAILEY       15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       33.73
PEDERSEN, ELYSE       15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      33.79
DIBONA, STEPHANIE     17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      33.88
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.95
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.95
MILLS, JUSTEEN        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      34.01
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      34.07
SPURLOCK, TESSA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      34.14
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.18
HUGGINS, SHERI        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.72
BLOOMFIELD, MERIEL    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      34.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILES, BRITTANY       14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        34.85
ROSSI, KATIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.89
CARLSON, BECCA        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      35.10
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      35.17
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.18
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.35
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.71
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.85
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.97
LEAVITT, JULIA        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      36.53
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      38.91
VENTURA, ULBBY        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      40.35
TAHA, MAGGIE          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      41.08
JETT, LIBBY           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          45.90
CLARK, NATALIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        NO SHOW
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.80
HARDT, JULIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.12
CLENDENIN, ASHLEY     21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.32
THEILEMANN, TARA      16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:01.67
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.89
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.36
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.39
SCHWEITZER, SARABETH  23 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.63
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.64
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:03.70
MURPHY, AMY           19 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    1:04.69
RIGDON, CHARLENE      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.02
SEAMAN, LANI          17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:05.03
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:05.08
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:05.35
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:05.69
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.03
FOREE, LYNSEY         18 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:06.13
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.23
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.37
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.54
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:06.75
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.20
POPKO, LAURA          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.20
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.42
WALL, NATALIE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.57
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.75
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.79
WALLACE, LINDSEY      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.90
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:08.11
RAIS, JENNA           18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:08.14
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:08.20
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:08.37
MICHIE, ERICA         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:08.37
ODELL, SAMMY          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:08.42
EMBICK, JESSICA       15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:08.67
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:08.78
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:09.21
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:09.38
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:09.43
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.49
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:09.54
FOSTER, KATIE         15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:09.69
MORGAN, ASHLEY        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:09.81
GILLESPIE, ANNA       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:09.89
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:10.04
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.21
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.26
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.63
BISHOP, LAUREN        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:10.76
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.86
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM       1:10.91
SACHDEV, ARTHI        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.46
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:11.70
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:11.75
BOWEN, KELSEY         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:11.85
GILMORE, MELISSA      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:11.90
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:11.93
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.07
SEAMAN, KARI          16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:12.52
FARLEIGH, JAISA       14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:12.71
COUFAL, LIZ           15 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:12.73
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:12.79
CHUNGA, ANDREA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:12.83
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:13.51
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.82
PEDERSEN, ELYSE       15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:13.96
MARTINEZ, ANYA        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:14.18
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:14.20
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:14.76
CLARK, NATALIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:14.87
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.34
MORAN, BRENNA         15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:15.50
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.60
ROBINSON, CORRIE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:15.75
DECKARD, KRISTYN      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:15.83
ERGER, ALLI           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:16.07
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:16.35
STONE, JANINE         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:16.48
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:16.53
WOODS, JACKIE         13 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:16.86
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:17.03
WILES, DEANNA         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:17.16
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:17.21
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.24
LEAVITT, JULIA        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:17.29
BLOOMFIELD, MERIEL    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:17.34
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:17.61
PLEDGER, FELICIA      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:17.71
DAILEY-DEATON, IVETTE 11 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:17.73
SPURLOCK, TESSA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:17.92
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.23
GRAY, MCKENZIE        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:18.59
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.71
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.86
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:18.92
DIBONA, STEPHANIE     17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:18.94
CARLSON, BECCA        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:19.31
ROBINSON, NELLIE-ANN  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:19.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSSI, KATIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.01
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.05
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.07
SAMPLES, SHELBY       10 PC PIRANHA SWIM TEAM     1:20.39
CLARK, MADELINE       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:20.40
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:20.85
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.96
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:21.89
HICKEY, SHELBIE       10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:22.12
WILES, BRITTANY       14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:22.18
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:22.40
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:22.53
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.20
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:23.44
MCNEIL, HALEY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.65
MOORE, JENNA          10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:23.74
FITTRO, MOLLY         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:23.76
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.16
LEE, CHRISTINA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:24.34
SMITH, ANDREA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.97
SUH, CAROLINE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:26.71
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:27.19
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:27.23
PEDERSEN, JULIE       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:27.43
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:27.50
TREXLER, SUSIE        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.68
BORSUM, JANELLE       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.78
ROEPKE, LUCIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:27.97
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:28.03
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:28.31
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.37
GOLBERG, EMILY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.79
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.88
PLAMBECK, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.88
TAHA, MAGGIE          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:30.35
DECKARD, KAITLYN       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:30.54
PLOUSSARD, ALYSSE     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:31.27
WOODS, AMANDA         11 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:31.59
MCCORKLE, SARAH        9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:31.85
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:32.30
RICHMAN, CIARA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:32.82
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.55
FREEMAN, JANELLE       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:36.94
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.05
LINN, CARRIE          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:37.48
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:38.85
BURTON, HAYLEY        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:39.86
KUCHLER, CHRISTINE    10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:40.03
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:40.56
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:41.08
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:41.48
CROCCO, KAYLA          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:41.83
MEDGYESI, DANIELLE    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:42.02
WILES, MIRANDA         7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:42.64
HOLMES, VERONICA      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:42.93
GILMORE, LINDSEY       8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:43.44
BURTON, HANNAH         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:43.70
GERLICHER, APRIL       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:44.19
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:44.83
MOSS, ALLISON          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:45.06
LONG, AMY             10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:47.69
GUNDERSON, KELSEY      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:48.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINN, ELISABETH       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:48.95
JETT, LIBBY           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:49.95
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:50.71
HENRY, MORGAN          8 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:52.12
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:52.35
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:53.92
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:54.33
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:55.08
POULIN, SHELBY        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:57.54
DEROSA, DOMINIQUE     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:58.79
DAWSON, CLAIRE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:00.21
MURPHY, MADISON        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:01.51
SMITHSON, MICHELLE     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:01.69
RALEIGH, KRISTEN       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:02.33
PERKINS, JULIANNE     10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:03.80
ROUNDS, KELLY          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.40
BOEHLING, KATHERN      8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:22.14
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:24.95
ROUNDS, KRISTIN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:14.85
SCHWEITZER, SARABETH  23 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:15.80
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:16.40
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.63
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:18.64
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.86
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:19.02
CLENDENIN, ASHLEY     21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.20
MURPHY, AMY           19 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    2:19.66
RAIS, JENNA           18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:20.25
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:20.39
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:21.86
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.38
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:23.09
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:23.32
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.98
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:24.16
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:24.31
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:25.10
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:25.21
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.02
MICHIE, ERICA         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:26.44
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:26.48
POPKO, LAURA          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.07
RIGDON, CHARLENE      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.38
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.41
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:28.53
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:28.56
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:28.83
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:29.10
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:30.07
GILLESPIE, ANNA       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:30.62
WALLACE, LINDSEY      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:30.89
LOEFFLER, LYNEA       17 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:31.05
MORGAN, ASHLEY        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:31.16
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       2:31.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ODELL, SAMMY          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:32.14
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:32.23
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:32.34
EMBICK, JESSICA       15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:32.61
FOREE, LYNSEY         18 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:32.75
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.88
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.24
GILMORE, MELISSA      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:34.29
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.27
GODDARD, JESSICA      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:36.40
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.09
FARLEIGH, JAISA       14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:37.27
BISHOP, LAUREN        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:37.71
BOWEN, KELSEY         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:37.73
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:38.34
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.71
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:39.08
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:39.76
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.01
MARTINEZ, ANYA        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:40.13
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:40.19
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:41.41
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM       2:42.60
EMBICK, FRAN          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:42.83
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:43.16
WOODS, JACKIE         13 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       2:44.33
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.49
CLARK, NATALIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:47.39
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:48.09
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:48.70
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.91
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:49.08
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:49.36
CLARK, MADELINE       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:50.64
MORAN, BRENNA         15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:51.28
COUFAL, LIZ           15 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:51.34
LEAVITT, JULIA        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:52.22
BLOOMFIELD, MERIEL    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:52.78
DECKARD, KRISTYN      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:52.81
CARLSON, BECCA        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:54.14
LEE, CHRISTINA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:54.27
BOEHNKE, TATUM        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:54.41
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:55.30
SPURLOCK, TESSA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:57.25
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:57.70
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:57.74
FITTRO, MOLLY         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:58.54
ERGER, ALLI           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:59.21
WILES, BRITTANY       14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:59.25
MOORE, JENNA          10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:59.61
PLEDGER, FELICIA      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:00.75
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:03.21
BEACH, SUPRIYA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:04.40
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:04.56
SUH, CAROLINE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:06.58
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     3:07.81
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:09.35
HICKEY, SHELBIE       10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:09.62
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       3:10.22
HEATH, KAYLA          11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:10.67
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:12.08
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:15.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAHA, MAGGIE          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:20.52
WOODS, AMANDA         11 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       3:21.65
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:21.68
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:22.62
DECKARD, KAITLYN       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:23.07
RICHMAN, CIARA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:23.92
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:27.51
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:41.22
HOLMES, VERONICA      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:41.45
LONG, AMY             10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:43.17
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:48.56
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:48.97
GERLICHER, APRIL       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:54.03
JETT, LIBBY           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:55.50
GUNDERSON, KELSEY      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:06.83
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COSTELLA, LAUREN      17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:34.26
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:41.14
THEILEMANN, TARA      16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:44.04
WALK, JACKIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:49.36
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:49.66
CLENDENIN, ASHLEY     21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:50.38
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    4:51.92
SEAMAN, LANI          17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    4:52.68
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:53.53
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    4:54.63
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:57.43
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:59.41
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:00.66
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:03.07
WALL, NATALIE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:03.07
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:04.38
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:04.45
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    5:05.45
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:06.64
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    5:08.02
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:15.67
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:16.18
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:17.48
MORGAN, ASHLEY        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:18.17
LOEFFLER, LYNEA       17 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     5:18.93
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:19.61
BISHOP, LAUREN        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:19.91
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:20.20
ODELL, SAMMY          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:20.20
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:20.30
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       5:20.35
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    5:20.77
GILMORE, MELISSA      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     5:22.98
GILLESPIE, ANNA       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:24.06
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:24.19
OWENS, JESSELL        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    5:25.74
BOWEN, KELSEY         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:26.88
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:28.08
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:29.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHUNGA, ANDREA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:30.17
STONE, JANINE         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:31.68
EMBICK, FRAN          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:33.28
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:33.65
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:35.25
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:35.72
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM       5:42.96
DAILEY-DEATON, IVETTE 11 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:47.83
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:48.58
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    5:50.11
LEAVITT, JULIA        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:51.75
WOODS, JACKIE         13 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       5:54.17
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:55.79
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:55.97
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:57.64
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:58.62
WILES, DEANNA         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      6:00.76
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:03.08
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      6:05.92
BEACH, SUPRIYA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:06.89
GRAY, MCKENZIE        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:10.01
CARLSON, BECCA        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    6:10.83
COUFAL, LIZ           15 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      6:12.50
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    6:18.71
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    6:19.39
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    6:19.83
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    6:25.37
SAMPLES, SHELBY       10 PC PIRANHA SWIM TEAM     6:28.46
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:31.42
WILES, BRITTANY       14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      6:32.66
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     6:34.05
DIBONA, STEPHANIE     17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:37.31
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       6:40.01
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:43.91
FITTRO, MOLLY         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:55.63
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:02.09
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     7:14.32
WOODS, AMANDA         11 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       7:15.93
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      7:57.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     9:43.73
WALK, JACKIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     9:56.16
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    9:59.49
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:00.05
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:00.94
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   10:09.05
HAUGEN, KAYLA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS    10:15.81
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   10:17.32
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   10:17.36
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   10:18.20
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   10:19.42
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   10:21.46
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   10:23.85
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   10:25.76
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   10:26.88
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:27.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   10:51.07
MICHIE, ERICA         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   10:51.39
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   11:02.12
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   11:09.31
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   11:09.32
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   11:14.06
BISHOP, LAUREN        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   11:24.94
GILLESPIE, ANNA       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   11:37.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   18:59.80
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   19:16.47
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    19:19.34
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   19:26.81
SEAMAN, LANI          17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   19:35.62
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    19:48.39
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   19:55.63
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   20:01.36
WALL, NATALIE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    20:04.99
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   20:06.91
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   20:28.05
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   20:48.34
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS    20:55.05
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   21:04.04
BISHOP, LAUREN        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   21:06.49
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS      21:11.27
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   21:11.90
GILLESPIE, ANNA       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   21:43.11
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   21:43.43
ODELL, SAMMY          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   21:57.01
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    21:58.02
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   23:16.39
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHWEITZER, SARABETH  23 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.88
RIGDON, CHARLENE      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.83
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.23
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.40
WALK, JACKIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.55
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:12.09
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.22
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:13.63
HARDT, JULIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.72
EMBICK, JESSICA       15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:14.16
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.22
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.35
MURPHY, AMY           19 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    1:15.89
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:16.10
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.45
HAUGEN, KAYLA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:17.77
LOEFFLER, LYNEA       17 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:17.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RAIS, JENNA           18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:18.27
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:18.88
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.68
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.70
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.88
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:20.10
MORGAN, ASHLEY        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.49
WALLACE, LINDSEY      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:21.17
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:21.36
GODDARD, JESSICA      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:21.43
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.51
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:21.70
FOREE, LYNSEY         18 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:21.71
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:21.86
HEJNY, BETHANY        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.94
POPKO, LAURA          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.53
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.80
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:22.87
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:23.14
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.35
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.51
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.78
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.85
GILMORE, MELISSA      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:24.09
ODELL, SAMMY          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:24.52
GILLESPIE, ANNA       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:24.53
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.54
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.55
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:24.88
CLARK, MADELINE       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:24.92
EMBICK, FRAN          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:25.01
CARLSON, BECCA        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:25.32
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM       1:25.33
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:25.70
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:25.86
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:26.88
FARLEIGH, JAISA       14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:26.95
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.02
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:27.04
CLARK, NATALIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:27.23
DECKARD, KRISTYN      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:27.64
LEE, CHRISTINA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:28.31
LLANES, SHERYL        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.54
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.01
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.05
MARTINEZ, ANYA        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:29.32
BOWEN, KELSEY         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:29.54
DIBONA, STEPHANIE     17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:30.04
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.29
WILES, DEANNA         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:30.82
BOEHNKE, TATUM        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:32.94
MOORE, JENNA          10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:33.29
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:33.46
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:33.59
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:34.20
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:34.26
FITTRO, MOLLY         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:34.52
PLEDGER, FELICIA      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:34.77
BLOOMFIELD, MERIEL    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:34.97
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:35.38
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.02
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:36.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.29
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.34
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:36.38
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.40
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:36.47
SPURLOCK, TESSA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:36.55
LEAVITT, JULIA        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:36.73
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:37.33
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:38.05
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:38.53
TAHA, MAGGIE          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:38.63
BEACH, SUPRIYA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.01
HICKEY, SHELBIE       10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:39.11
DECKARD, KAITLYN       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:39.12
SUH, CAROLINE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:39.20
WILES, BRITTANY       14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:39.38
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.76
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:40.62
PLAMBECK, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.77
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:41.01
PLOUSSARD, ALYSSE     11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:41.62
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:43.27
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:45.16
SMITH, MICHELLE       15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:45.80
TREXLER, SUSIE        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.54
GILMORE, LINDSEY       8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:50.60
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:51.61
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:56.32
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:58.56
HAUGEN, KENDRA         7 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:59.79
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:01.24
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:02.00
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:03.33
LONG, AMY             10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:05.55
WILES, MIRANDA         7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:07.95
JETT, LIBBY           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:08.11
GERLICHER, APRIL       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:09.87
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:18.23
MURPHY, MADISON        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.13
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:31.38
BOEHLING, KATHERN      8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:49.32
CATLIN, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
ERGER, ALLI           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGDON, CHARLENE      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.99
SCHWEITZER, SARABETH  23 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.10
COSTELLA, LAUREN      17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:32.30
WALK, JACKIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:32.61
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.05
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.93
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:34.94
THEILEMANN, TARA      16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:35.54
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:36.20
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.42
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:39.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:39.93
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.00
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:40.66
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:40.86
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:42.20
MURPHY, AMY           19 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    2:42.33
EMBICK, JESSICA       15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:42.67
LOEFFLER, LYNEA       17 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:43.41
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:44.45
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:47.20
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:47.99
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.20
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:49.30
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:49.33
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       2:50.12
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:51.66
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.48
SACHDEV, ARTHI        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:56.66
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:58.06
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:58.76
GILLESPIE, ANNA       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:59.30
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:00.06
ODELL, SAMMY          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:00.81
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:00.91
FOREE, LYNSEY         18 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:01.36
OWENS, JESSELL        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:01.79
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:03.69
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:03.79
EMBICK, FRAN          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:03.86
LLANES, SHERYL        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.53
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.85
CARLSON, BECCA        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:06.15
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:06.21
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:06.80
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:10.51
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:10.75
MAHONEY, HAILEY       15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:12.83
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:13.53
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:14.81
MILLS, JUSTEEN        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:15.61
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:17.09
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:18.95
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:20.14
BEACH, SUPRIYA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:21.54
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:23.10
ROBINSON, CORRIE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:23.23
HUGGINS, SHERI        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:24.03
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:28.21
ROBINSON, NELLIE-ANN  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:33.37
PLAMBECK, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:41.30
VENTURA, ULBBY        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:10.18
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.98
DENNER, KELLY         19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.58
HEJNY, BETHANY        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EMBICK, JESSICA       15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:20.52
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.01
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:22.10
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:22.24
COSTELLA, LAUREN      17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:23.35
RAIS, JENNA           18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:23.61
SEAMAN, LANI          17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:23.90
POPKO, LAURA          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.03
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.07
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.34
MICHIE, ERICA         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:26.93
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.23
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:27.45
EMBICK, FRAN          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:28.27
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.66
HARDT, JULIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.68
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:28.94
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:29.23
FOSTER, KATIE         15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:29.69
MAHONEY, HAILEY       15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:29.74
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:30.14
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.81
COUFAL, LIZ           15 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:31.13
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.32
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:31.35
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:31.43
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:31.63
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:31.92
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:32.29
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.68
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.44
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.47
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:33.73
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:34.74
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM       1:34.92
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:35.13
BOWEN, KELSEY         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:35.21
SEAMAN, KARI          16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:35.30
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.23
ROSSI, KATIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.43
OWENS, JESSELL        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:36.78
MILLS, JUSTEEN        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:36.94
FARLEIGH, JAISA       14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:37.22
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:37.24
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.26
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.19
CHUNGA, ANDREA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:38.23
DECKARD, KRISTYN      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:38.25
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.31
WILES, DEANNA         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:38.38
LEAVITT, JULIA        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:38.48
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:38.54
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:40.41
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:40.47
GILMORE, MELISSA      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:40.48
MORAN, BRENNA         15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:40.51
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:40.95
MARTINEZ, ANYA        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:41.56
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.01
PEDERSEN, ELYSE       15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:42.24
LLANES, SHERYL        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.58
WOODS, JACKIE         13 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:42.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLARK, MADELINE       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:43.04
HICKEY, SHELBIE       10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:43.39
STONE, JANINE         16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:43.56
CLARK, NATALIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:43.74
ROBINSON, NELLIE-ANN  15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:44.26
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:44.31
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:44.67
SAMPLES, SHELBY       10 PC PIRANHA SWIM TEAM     1:44.72
WILES, BRITTANY       14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:45.57
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.75
PLEDGER, FELICIA      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:46.01
BLOOMFIELD, MERIEL    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:46.23
TREXLER, SUSIE        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:46.38
ERGER, ALLI           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:46.78
ROEPKE, LUCIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:46.90
GRAY, MCKENZIE        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:47.10
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:47.25
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:47.32
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:47.58
MCNEIL, HALEY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:47.71
HUGGINS, SHERI        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:48.56
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:49.10
ROBINSON, CORRIE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:50.11
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:50.17
RICHMAN, CIARA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:50.19
MOORE, JENNA          10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:50.79
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:51.42
JESCH, JENNA          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:51.87
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:52.62
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:52.69
PLAMBECK, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:54.68
BEACH, SUPRIYA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:54.82
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:54.99
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:55.15
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:55.42
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:55.48
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:55.56
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:55.88
BURTON, HAYLEY        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:56.21
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:56.69
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:57.09
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:57.13
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:57.74
HEATH, KAYLA          11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:57.86
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:58.19
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:59.81
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:00.86
HOLMES, VERONICA      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:01.22
TAHA, MAGGIE          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:01.53
LONG, AMY             10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:01.65
FITTRO, MOLLY         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:01.88
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:01.98
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:02.69
SMITH, ANDREA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:03.12
GOLBERG, EMILY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:03.58
GILMORE, LINDSEY       8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:03.64
GUNDERSON, KELSEY      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.04
BORSUM, JANELLE       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.20
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.48
DECKARD, KAITLYN       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:04.55
SUH, CAROLINE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:06.03
GERLICHER, APRIL       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:13.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUCHLER, CHRISTINE    10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:17.19
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:20.21
DEROSA, DOMINIQUE     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.42
LINN, ELISABETH       10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:21.55
MURPHY, MADISON        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.58
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:22.05
WILES, MIRANDA         7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:22.09
LINN, CARRIE          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:24.91
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:25.00
MOSS, ALLISON          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:27.93
RALEIGH, KRISTEN       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:06.82
DAWSON, CLAIRE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS      DQUED
JETT, LIBBY           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
ROUNDS, KRISTIN        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:51.33
RAIS, JENNA           18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:52.26
HEJNY, BETHANY        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.88
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:56.74
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:56.83
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:58.84
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:59.06
EMBICK, JESSICA       15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:01.91
HARDT, JULIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:03.24
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.34
MICHIE, ERICA         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:05.88
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:05.99
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       3:07.16
POPKO, LAURA          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:09.04
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:10.67
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:12.37
EMBICK, FRAN          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:12.49
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:13.34
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:13.98
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:14.31
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:14.43
BARTLETT, ELISABETH   16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:14.88
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:18.13
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:18.86
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:19.17
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:20.51
FARLEIGH, JAISA       14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:25.97
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:26.02
MAHONEY, HAILEY       15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:26.28
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:27.18
WILES, DEANNA         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:28.38
LEAVITT, JULIA        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:29.74
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:29.82
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:32.92
HAUGEN, KAYLA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:33.99
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:34.30
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:34.61
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:35.51
CLARK, NATALIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:41.84
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:43.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:43.49
DAILEY-DEATON, IVETTE 11 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:43.80
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:48.22
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:48.98
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:51.15
WILES, BRITTANY       14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:52.15
TREXLER, SUSIE        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:00.50
HUGGINS, SHERI        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:02.02
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:09.31
HOLMES, VERONICA      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      4:17.71
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
BLOOMFIELD, MERIEL    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
COUFAL, LIZ           15 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
JETT, LIBBY           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:07.44
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.95
CLENDENIN, ASHLEY     21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.14
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.85
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.82
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:11.58
WALK, JACKIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.96
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.28
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:12.57
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:12.86
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.64
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.08
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:15.43
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.49
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:16.19
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.27
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:17.67
SACHDEV, ARTHI        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.76
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:17.84
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:18.85
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:19.15
HAUGEN, KAYLA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:19.22
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.95
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.01
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:20.05
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.06
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:20.21
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.25
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:20.58
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.94
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.44
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:21.69
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:21.71
GILMORE, MELISSA      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:21.88
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.00
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.00
SEAMAN, LANI          17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:22.10
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.28
ODELL, SAMMY          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:23.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM       1:23.21
BOWEN, KELSEY         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:23.61
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:24.33
OWENS, JESSELL        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:24.67
BISHOP, LAUREN        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:24.73
CHUNGA, ANDREA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:25.01
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.97
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:26.16
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:27.33
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.86
LEE, CHRISTINA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:28.80
DECKARD, KRISTYN      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:29.09
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:29.27
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.25
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.60
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.35
MAHONEY, HAILEY       15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:33.05
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:33.17
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:34.55
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:34.67
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.69
GRAY, MCKENZIE        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:35.05
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:35.79
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:35.79
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.91
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:36.84
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:38.93
BLOOMFIELD, MERIEL    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:38.94
CLARK, NATALIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:41.38
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:42.65
LEAVITT, JULIA        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:42.74
PLEDGER, FELICIA      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:42.81
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:43.04
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.37
SAMPLES, SHELBY       10 PC PIRANHA SWIM TEAM     1:44.70
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:46.31
CLARK, MADELINE       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:46.41
CARLSON, BECCA        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:46.64
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:47.94
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:48.08
TAHA, MAGGIE          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:48.11
DECKARD, KAITLYN       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:48.57
HICKEY, SHELBIE       10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:48.60
MOORE, JENNA          10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:50.89
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:51.10
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:51.44
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:52.12
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:53.85
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:53.91
JETT, LIBBY           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:56.10
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:56.41
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:58.60
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.18
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       2:04.38
SUH, CAROLINE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:09.01
LONG, AMY             10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:31.82
SMITHSON, MICHELLE     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:50.05
DAILEY-DEATON, IVETTE 11 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI     DQUED
HAUGEN, KENDRA         7 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS      DQUED
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:24.50
HARDT, JULIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.84
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:31.47
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:33.53
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.80
WALK, JACKIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.35
RAIS, JENNA           18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:39.78
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.41
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.73
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.40
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:43.64
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:45.15
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:49.35
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:50.98
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:53.10
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:55.19
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       2:58.36
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:59.12
HAUGEN, KAYLA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:59.15
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:04.75
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:06.88
GODDARD, JESSICA      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:15.59
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:16.06
ODELL, SAMMY          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:16.24
MAHONEY, HAILEY       15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:32.34
DAILEY-DEATON, IVETTE 11 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:33.14
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:32.37
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:34.10
RIGDON, CHARLENE      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.21
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.69
WALK, JACKIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.73
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:38.89
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:39.14
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.68
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.69
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.51
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:43.23
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:43.72
SEAMAN, LANI          17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:43.88
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:44.00
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:44.31
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:44.67
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:45.86
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       2:46.76
EMBICK, JESSICA       15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:46.78
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:47.50
BROWNING, LAUREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.60
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:49.96
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:50.07
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:50.38
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:50.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:50.94
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:51.09
WALL, NATALIE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:51.10
HAUGEN, KAYLA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:51.87
SPEER, LISA           17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:52.12
MORGAN, ASHLEY        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:52.39
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:53.68
PARKS, CASSIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.69
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.21
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:54.32
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.69
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:54.76
FOREE, LYNSEY         18 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:54.83
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:55.05
LOEFFLER, LYNEA       17 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:55.09
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:55.96
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:56.53
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:56.53
OWENS, JESSELL        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:57.12
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:57.37
BROWN, MARY           10 SC OASIS SWIM TEAM       2:57.53
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:58.54
BISHOP, LAUREN        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:59.26
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:59.93
BOWEN, KELSEY         16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:01.19
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:01.23
CHUNGA, ANDREA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:01.25
GILMORE, MELISSA      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:04.25
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:04.42
GILLESPIE, ANNA       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:04.57
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.75
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:06.01
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:06.71
DECKARD, KRISTYN      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:07.15
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:07.57
SCHWALB, JILLIAN      12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:07.65
GREENE, JORDAN        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:08.45
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:08.73
CLARK, NATALIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:09.23
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:09.26
WILES, DEANNA         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:09.31
KOCI, MIA             11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:09.40
LEE, CHRISTINA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:10.42
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:10.50
CLARK, MADELINE       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:12.27
PEDERSEN, ELYSE       15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:12.97
MAHONEY, HAILEY       15 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:13.05
MARTINEZ, ANYA        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:13.81
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:14.58
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:15.93
BLOOMFIELD, MERIEL    14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:16.29
MILLS, JUSTEEN        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:16.39
LEAVITT, JULIA        16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:17.97
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:18.65
PLEDGER, FELICIA      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:19.33
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:20.62
CARLSON, BECCA        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:21.08
SPEER, JENNIFER       10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:21.12
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:22.06
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:23.11
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:23.17
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:23.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILHITE, KATRINA      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:23.62
MOORE, JENNA          10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:24.47
GRAY, MCKENZIE        10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:25.36
HICKEY, SHELBIE       10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:26.49
HUGGINS, SHERI        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:26.57
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:26.90
SPURLOCK, TESSA       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:27.06
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:27.07
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:27.30
ROEPKE, LUCIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:27.52
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:29.15
BEACH, SUPRIYA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:30.06
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     3:30.26
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:30.53
SAMPLES, SHELBY       10 PC PIRANHA SWIM TEAM     3:30.70
FLATMAN, MEGAN         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:33.65
DIBONA, STEPHANIE     17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:35.37
TAHA, MAGGIE          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:37.21
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:37.35
WATKINS, SASHA         9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:37.74
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:43.51
MCCORKLE, SARAH        9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:43.88
HEATH, KAYLA          11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:44.71
DECKARD, KAITLYN       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:45.02
FITTRO, MOLLY         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:49.79
SUH, CAROLINE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:49.94
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:51.27
KEMPER, KAYLIN        10 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       3:51.92
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:52.88
SMITH, ANDREA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:56.32
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:58.28
WILES, REBECCA         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      4:08.07
JETT, LIBBY           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        4:10.92
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:12.43
MOSS, ALLISON          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        4:17.65
LONG, AMY             10 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    4:17.67
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:21.58
BARTLETT, ELISABETH   16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
DAILEY-DEATON, IVETTE 11 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI     DQUED
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COSTELLA, LAUREN      17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:08.13
HARDT, JULIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:17.76
RAIS, JENNA           18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:28.20
SCHWALB, JENNIFER     16 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    5:30.14
WALK, JACKIE          20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:31.13
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:32.65
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:34.52
SPEER, AMY            14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    5:35.94
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:40.38
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:44.81
SEAMAN, LANI          17 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    5:45.17
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:48.26
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        5:48.29
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:48.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:53.12
SCHWALB, JESSICA      14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    5:55.74
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:58.57
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:00.22
HARKEY, LAURA         12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    6:03.00
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       6:03.52
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:05.68
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:09.78
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:13.01
OWENS, JESSELL        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:13.24
MACY, MICHELLE        15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    6:13.54
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:13.79
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:17.22
EMBICK, FRAN          13 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    6:17.96
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:19.21
MOILANEN, KAYLA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    6:28.47
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:30.96
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:33.54
LEE, CHRISTINA        12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    6:37.44
CLARK, NATALIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        6:51.51
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     7:03.56
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:09.82
JETT, LIBBY           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        8:39.71
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIH, STEVEN           8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      36.95
KOCI, VINCENT          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.84
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.25
JACKSON, KEVIN         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          46.75
BAILEY, ALEX           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.17
FITTRO, JAMES          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      48.95
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.93
FLATMAN, KENNETH       8 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      52.11
STEVENSON, BEN         7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.86
OROZCO, ALLEN          6 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      56.27
VENTURA, SANTIAGO      7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.56
DILLON, KNUT           7 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:09.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIH, STEVEN           8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      43.40
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.34
KOCI, VINCENT          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.86
JACKSON, KEVIN         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          52.78
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.32
FITTRO, JAMES          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      54.59
FLATMAN, KENNETH       8 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      55.92
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.28
WOODS, MITCHELL        8 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:00.02
GUNDERSON, KIRK        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.70
DILLON, KNUT           7 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:02.40
OROZCO, ALLEN          6 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:06.50
BAILEY, ALEX           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.16
GENTNER, CORY          7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:08.90
RICHMAN, EVAN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:08.92
VENTURA, SANTIAGO      7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:15.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.13
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.35
WOODS, MITCHELL        8 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         58.10
SHIH, STEVEN           8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      58.56
KOCI, VINCENT          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.15
FITTRO, JAMES          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:05.96
BAILEY, ALEX           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.10
JACKSON, KEVIN         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:06.91
GENTNER, CORY          7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:08.19
RICHMAN, EVAN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:08.82
FLATMAN, KENNETH       8 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:14.48
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.00
KOCI, VINCENT          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.80
SHIH, STEVEN           8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      56.05
FLATMAN, KENNETH       8 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:14.57
FITTRO, JAMES          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
JACKSON, KEVIN         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GELSO, DANIEL         10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      33.24
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      36.01
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      37.41
RENTON, DILLON        10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          39.13
KOCI, PHILIP          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.28
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.41
MOORE, TYLER           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          43.63
BROWN, ALEX           10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBBINS, RYKEN        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       40.29
GELSO, DANIEL         10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      41.51
RENTON, DILLON        10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          42.95
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.58
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.39
GENTNER, LUKE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      46.98
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      48.19
KOCI, PHILIP          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.55
BOEHLING, RUPERT       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        58.41
MOORE, TYLER           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          59.96
STUBNAR, SHAWN         9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:04.97
GERLICHER, JACK       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      50.19
ROBBINS, RYKEN        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       51.35
GENTNER, LUKE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      52.34
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      54.63
KOCI, PHILIP          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.75
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.88
MOORE, TYLER           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          59.98
GERLICHER, JACK       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:02.10
STUBNAR, SHAWN         9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:14.95
BOEHLING, RUPERT       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
BROWN, ALEX           10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBBINS, RYKEN        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       44.05
KOCI, PHILIP          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.27
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      45.80
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      54.14
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.70
MOORE, TYLER           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:05.64
GERLICHER, JACK       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:05.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOEHLING, RUPERT       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
STUBNAR, SHAWN         9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.53
WENDEL, GUS           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          31.04
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.15
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         31.38
GILMORE, JAMES        11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       31.97
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      32.22
RAMSEY, JEFF          12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      32.63
ELLERTSON, ROBERT     12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      32.68
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.05
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.71
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      34.83
BAILEY, BLAKE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.09
WEISS, MICHAEL        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      35.37
GALLUCCI, JACOB       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          35.42
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.58
ZHU, VINCE            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.07
SMITHSON, RUSS        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.31
COLLIN, WILLIAM       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      37.31
SINES, WALKER         11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          37.80
BALLARD, SAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      41.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.80
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      36.60
ELLERTSON, ROBERT     12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      37.04
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         37.51
WENDEL, GUS           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          37.66
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.16
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      39.50
RAMSEY, JEFF          12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      39.89
WEISS, MICHAEL        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      40.37
KIZIS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      41.63
GILMORE, JAMES        11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       41.72
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      41.81
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.16
GALLUCCI, JACOB       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          43.41
BAILEY, BLAKE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.82
SINES, WALKER         11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          44.55
COLLIN, WILLIAM       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      44.57
SMITHSON, RUSS        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.90
BALLARD, SAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      46.49
GENTNER, IAN          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.03
COUFAL, CHAS          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        49.27
MIDTLYNG, JACOB       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       53.20
MICHELL, DANNY        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.58
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      39.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GILMORE, JAMES        11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       41.36
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.46
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      41.63
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      42.20
WENDEL, GUS           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          43.11
WEISS, MICHAEL        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      44.37
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         44.94
KIZIS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      45.50
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.59
MIDTLYNG, JACOB       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       47.59
GALLUCCI, JACOB       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          47.65
SMITHSON, RUSS        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.85
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      49.19
COUFAL, CHAS          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        51.61
ZHU, VINCE            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.76
GENTNER, IAN          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      52.77
BAILEY, BLAKE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.85
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      59.00
SINES, WALKER         11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:01.94
BALLARD, SAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:02.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.38
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      34.53
GILMORE, JAMES        11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       34.65
WENDEL, GUS           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          35.08
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      36.15
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS         36.44
KIZIS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      36.81
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.52
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      37.75
WEISS, MICHAEL        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      38.07
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.09
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      40.38
GALLUCCI, JACOB       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          40.72
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      41.50
SMITHSON, RUSS        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.62
ELLERTSON, ROBERT     12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      43.46
ZHU, VINCE            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.77
MIDTLYNG, JACOB       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       48.32
SINES, WALKER         11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          49.07
BALLARD, SAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOHLMAN, LANCE        28 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.23
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.53
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      26.00
OMARA, BRIAN          27 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.46
REESE, DEVIN          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.54
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.60
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.69
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.93
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.04
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.26
SHIH, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.59
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.79
ROSE, NATHAN          17 AK KODIAK KINGFISHERS      27.81
BRAY, BRENDON         20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.08
CRAIG, TOM            16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      28.26
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      28.72
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.85
STONE, JEFF           16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       28.85
HEATH, JUSTIN         14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       28.97
HARRELL, DANIEL       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      29.05
KLEMZ, LOREN          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          29.73
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.85
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      30.00
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.08
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      30.38
PARSONS, NICK         16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          30.41
ELLERTSON, CHARLIE    14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      30.83
LEWIS, KODY           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          30.96
BERTEAU, GEOFF        14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       31.16
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.20
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.74
JOHNSON, JEREMY       16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       32.01
DAWSON, BEN           13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       32.19
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      32.66
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      32.72
KOPPANG, ERIC         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      32.80
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.23
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       36.07
SAVCIC, NIKOLA        28 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.77
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.37
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      58.41
REESE, DEVIN          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.47
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.04
BARBER, JUSTIN        17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      59.16
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.84
SHIH, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.89
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.94
BRAY, BRENDON         20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.93
COSTELLA, RYAN        20 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:01.40
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.05
HEATH, JUSTIN         14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:02.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSE, NATHAN          17 AK KODIAK KINGFISHERS    1:02.41
COSTELLA, KIEL        16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:03.15
HASTINGS, ROBERT      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.18
CRAIG, TOM            16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:03.73
THEILEMANN, RYAN      18 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:04.02
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.73
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.87
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.94
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:04.98
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:05.75
HARRELL, DANIEL       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:05.76
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.95
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:06.19
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.49
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.63
BERTEAU, GEOFF        14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:06.98
STONE, JEFF           16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:07.02
MCFADDEN, JOE         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:07.15
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.44
LEWIS, KODY           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:07.48
KLEMZ, LOREN          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:07.63
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.96
PARSONS, NICK         16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:08.13
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:08.21
KOPPANG, ERIC         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:08.45
ELLERTSON, CHARLIE    14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:08.58
STROUP, JEFF          16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.32
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:09.33
WENDEL, GUS           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:09.77
DAWSON, BEN           13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:09.85
ZEH, ADRIAN           15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.88
STROUP, TODD          14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.17
GILMORE, JAMES        11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:10.40
JOHNSON, JEREMY       16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:12.35
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.95
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:12.97
ELLERTSON, ROBERT     12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:13.58
GELSO, DANIEL         10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:14.49
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.53
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.79
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:15.50
WEISS, MICHAEL        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:16.28
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:16.57
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:16.81
GALLUCCI, JACOB       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:17.10
ROBBINS, RYKEN        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:18.97
KIZIS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:19.32
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.78
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:21.24
TREXLER, CHAD         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.53
SINES, WALKER         11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:21.98
GENTNER, LUKE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:22.59
SMITHSON, RUSS        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.07
KOCI, PHILIP          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.22
BAILEY, BLAKE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.43
COLLIN, WILLIAM       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:23.60
RENTON, DILLON        10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:25.99
GENTNER, IAN          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:26.65
BALLARD, SAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:26.98
COUFAL, CHAS          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:27.92
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:28.84
SHIH, STEVEN           8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:29.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.95
BENDER, CAMERON       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.73
MICHELL, DANNY        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.33
KOCI, VINCENT          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.46
MIDTLYNG, JACOB       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:35.65
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.88
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.36
MOORE, TYLER           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:39.11
WOODS, MITCHELL        8 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:41.56
JACKSON, KEVIN         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:42.20
GERLICHER, JACK       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:51.92
FITTRO, JAMES          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:51.95
STUBNAR, SHAWN         9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:53.44
RICHMAN, EVAN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:55.05
BOEHLING, RUPERT       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:55.86
FLATMAN, KENNETH       8 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:04.01
GUNDERSON, KIRK        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:05.93
BROUGHTON, ANDREW      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:06.73
DILLON, KNUT           7 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:17.29
VENTURA, SANTIAGO      7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:03.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:59.95
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:00.31
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.60
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:07.30
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:11.32
ROSE, NATHAN          17 AK KODIAK KINGFISHERS    2:14.72
REESE, DEVIN          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:15.32
CRAIG, TOM            16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:15.62
HASTINGS, ROBERT      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:16.04
HEATH, JUSTIN         14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:16.27
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:17.38
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:19.05
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:20.80
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:21.05
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.59
LEWIS, KODY           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:24.20
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:24.81
ALLRED, DAN           17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:24.93
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:25.40
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.44
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:26.30
HARRELL, DANIEL       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:28.03
PARSONS, NICK         16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:31.76
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:31.84
STONE, JEFF           16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:34.65
WENDEL, GUS           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:34.66
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.18
KLEMZ, LOREN          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:36.91
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:37.18
ELLERTSON, CHARLIE    14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:42.56
ELLERTSON, ROBERT     12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:43.76
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:44.42
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:44.43
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:44.53
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:48.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIZIS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:51.03
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:53.98
GALLUCCI, JACOB       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:54.19
GENTNER, LUKE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:56.60
ROBBINS, RYKEN        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:57.71
ZHU, VINCE            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:01.01
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:02.23
KOCI, PHILIP          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.69
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:09.26
SINES, WALKER         11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:09.41
BALLARD, SAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:10.18
COUFAL, CHAS          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:29.83
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:30.60
MOORE, TYLER           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:51.66
GERLICHER, JACK       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        4:15.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:13.84
BARBER, JUSTIN        17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:22.41
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:29.83
COSTELLA, RYAN        20 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:31.64
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:40.19
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:42.98
COSTELLA, KIEL        16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:50.91
HEATH, JUSTIN         14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     4:52.77
SHIH, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:52.83
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:54.80
STROUP, JEFF          16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:04.60
CRAIG, TOM            16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:05.41
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:08.25
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:08.74
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    5:08.85
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:09.67
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    5:10.41
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:10.45
ZEH, ADRIAN           15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:11.37
ALLRED, DAN           17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    5:14.90
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:18.21
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    5:20.54
DAWSON, BEN           13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     5:25.61
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       5:29.46
STROUP, TODD          14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:30.20
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:31.28
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:33.00
JOHNSON, JEREMY       16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     5:34.09
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    5:43.41
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:43.75
HARRELL, DANIEL       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:43.93
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:00.71
ELLERTSON, ROBERT     12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    6:01.31
ELLERTSON, CHARLIE    14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    6:05.75
GELSO, DANIEL         10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    6:05.95
SMITHSON, RUSS        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:29.95
COLLIN, WILLIAM       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    6:34.04
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    6:40.24
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:21.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     8:43.58
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     9:31.85
HASTINGS, ROBERT      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:02.91
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   10:12.52
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:31.76
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   10:32.84
CRAIG, TOM            16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   10:36.44
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   10:39.53
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   11:02.70
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS      11:29.30
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    11:31.68
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    11:58.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    16:42.75
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:06.25
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:17.30
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:25.22
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   19:44.06
CRAIG, TOM            16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   20:16.74
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   20:23.55
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    20:26.94
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   20:50.22
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI   20:54.79
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   20:58.20
DAWSON, BEN           13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS    21:59.37
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS      22:20.34
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    22:32.47
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE   22:54.46
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    23:48.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REESE, DEVIN          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.12
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:09.10
HASTINGS, ROBERT      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.77
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.95
ROSE, NATHAN          17 AK KODIAK KINGFISHERS    1:11.79
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:13.73
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.20
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.22
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.69
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:15.24
STONE, JEFF           16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:17.62
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.84
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:18.04
HEATH, JUSTIN         14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:19.14
HARRELL, DANIEL       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:20.41
LEWIS, KODY           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:20.74
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:20.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENDEL, GUS           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:20.95
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.44
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.38
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.40
ELLERTSON, CHARLIE    14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:22.59
PARSONS, NICK         16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:23.55
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.40
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:26.04
KLEMZ, LOREN          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:26.40
ELLERTSON, ROBERT     12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:26.54
GILMORE, JAMES        11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:27.25
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:28.46
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:28.99
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:30.75
ROBBINS, RYKEN        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:31.70
GALLUCCI, JACOB       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:32.12
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:32.23
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:32.56
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:35.62
TREXLER, CHAD         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.57
GENTNER, LUKE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:39.23
KOCI, PHILIP          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.39
SMITHSON, RUSS        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.93
BALLARD, SAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:40.60
SINES, WALKER         11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:42.32
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.88
SHIH, STEVEN           8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:44.17
ZHU, VINCE            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:44.84
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:45.04
KOCI, VINCENT          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:55.71
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:57.81
JACKSON, KEVIN         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:00.35
GERLICHER, JACK       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:05.87
FITTRO, JAMES          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:11.39
FLATMAN, KENNETH       8 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:14.45
STUBNAR, SHAWN         9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:26.17
RICHMAN, EVAN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:46.87
BOEHLING, RUPERT       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
GENTNER, IAN          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
MOORE, TYLER           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.86
BRAY, BRENDON         20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.64
BARBER, JUSTIN        17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:22.32
OMARA, BRIAN          27 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:24.90
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:29.61
REESE, DEVIN          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.58
HASTINGS, ROBERT      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.61
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:30.73
ROSE, NATHAN          17 AK KODIAK KINGFISHERS    2:37.88
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.04
COSTELLA, RYAN        20 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:38.23
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:39.06
COSTELLA, KIEL        16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:40.45
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:41.69
SHIH, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.57
MCFADDEN, JOE         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:46.84
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.34
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:51.98
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       2:55.08
STROUP, TODD          14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:55.28
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:57.19
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:57.61
DAWSON, BEN           13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:59.71
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.14
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:06.05
RAMSEY, JEFF          12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:13.04
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:21.90
BALLARD, SAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:30.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAVCIC, NIKOLA        28 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:10.49
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.90
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.15
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.39
THEILEMANN, RYAN      18 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:15.96
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.33
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.48
PARSONS, NICK         16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:22.52
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.06
KOPPANG, ERIC         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:23.68
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:23.73
MCFADDEN, JOE         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:24.12
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:24.22
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.28
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.37
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.27
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.29
LEWIS, KODY           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:26.57
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:27.16
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.90
KLEMZ, LOREN          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:29.05
SHIH, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.59
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.85
ALLRED, DAN           17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:29.93
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:30.33
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:31.29
BERTEAU, GEOFF        14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:31.50
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.60
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:31.89
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:32.44
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.00
STROUP, JEFF          16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:33.01
GELSO, DANIEL         10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:33.16
ELLERTSON, CHARLIE    14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:33.18
WENDEL, GUS           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:33.64
ZEH, ADRIAN           15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:34.44
STONE, JEFF           16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:35.48
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.12
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:37.12
GILMORE, JAMES        11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:37.23
JOHNSON, JEREMY       16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:38.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEISS, MICHAEL        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:40.43
DAWSON, BEN           13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:41.10
KIZIS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:41.97
COLLIN, WILLIAM       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:43.96
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:44.37
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:45.34
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:45.34
TREXLER, CHAD         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:46.51
GALLUCCI, JACOB       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:46.93
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.22
MIDTLYNG, JACOB       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:49.43
ROBBINS, RYKEN        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:50.00
BENDER, CAMERON       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:54.43
COUFAL, CHAS          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:54.59
MICHELL, DANNY        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:57.66
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:57.74
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:59.42
RENTON, DILLON        10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:59.64
WOODS, MITCHELL        8 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       2:03.28
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:04.99
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:05.31
KOCI, PHILIP          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:06.55
KOCI, VINCENT          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:06.75
SHIH, STEVEN           8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:06.76
SINES, WALKER         11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:07.65
GERLICHER, JACK       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:09.02
GENTNER, IAN          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:11.51
MOORE, TYLER           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:12.29
FITTRO, JAMES          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:29.89
RICHMAN, EVAN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:30.41
BROUGHTON, ANDREW      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.67
GENTNER, LUKE         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
GUNDERSON, KIRK        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.62
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.09
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:44.54
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.50
PARSONS, NICK         16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:02.52
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:07.14
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:07.28
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:08.32
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.56
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:10.82
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:12.69
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:13.68
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:14.12
KLEMZ, LOREN          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:14.13
GILMORE, JAMES        11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:21.58
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:24.33
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:27.47
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:28.48
TREXLER, CHAD         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:41.03
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:57.18
COUFAL, CHAS          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      4:17.33
LEWIS, KODY           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEISS, MICHAEL        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.73
CRAIG, TOM            16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:06.79
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.92
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.58
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:13.47
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:15.87
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.65
HARRELL, DANIEL       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:17.45
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:17.46
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.87
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:18.28
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.28
KOPPANG, ERIC         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:20.34
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.36
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.29
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.50
WENDEL, GUS           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:21.99
GILMORE, JAMES        11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:22.52
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       1:23.34
BERTEAU, GEOFF        14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:24.34
LEWIS, KODY           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:24.45
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:25.51
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.72
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.67
PARSONS, NICK         16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:29.71
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:29.91
KLEMZ, LOREN          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:30.55
ELLERTSON, CHARLIE    14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:32.45
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.26
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:34.35
GELSO, DANIEL         10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:34.36
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:35.64
ZHU, VINCE            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.60
ELLERTSON, ROBERT     12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:38.83
RENTON, DILLON        10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:43.28
GALLUCCI, JACOB       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:45.19
COLLIN, WILLIAM       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:47.94
KOCI, PHILIP          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.80
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:50.91
SINES, WALKER         11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:51.94
BALLARD, SAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:56.14
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:56.17
KOCI, VINCENT          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:58.81
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:00.45
SHIH, STEVEN           8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:01.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:16.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.73
HASTINGS, ROBERT      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.93
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.25
CRAIG, TOM            16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:37.84
ALLRED, DAN           17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:47.26
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:50.87
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:00.68
HARRELL, DANIEL       17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:27.69
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI     DQUED
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:13.52
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.47
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.71
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.92
OMARA, BRIAN          27 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.34
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.63
BRAY, BRENDON         20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.06
BOHLMAN, LANCE        28 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.68
CRAIG, TOM            16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:35.07
ROSE, NATHAN          17 AK KODIAK KINGFISHERS    2:35.56
HASTINGS, ROBERT      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:35.70
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:36.98
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.53
SHIH, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.61
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:38.96
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.03
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:42.39
LONG, MITCHELL        12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:43.63
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.86
KOPPANG, ERIC         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:44.53
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:45.61
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.00
HEATH, JUSTIN         14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:47.91
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.27
CARRICO, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.75
LEWIS, KODY           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:50.01
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:51.03
PARSONS, NICK         16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:51.10
VIERRA, AUSTIN        12 SN HUDSON AQUATICS       2:51.96
WENDEL, GUS           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:54.90
GILMORE, JAMES        11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:55.10
BERTEAU, GEOFF        14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:55.98
STONE, JEFF           16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:57.36
FERRARI, KEEGAN       12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:57.80
KLEMZ, LOREN          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:58.47
DAWSON, BEN           13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:59.61
WEISS, MICHAEL        11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:59.72
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:00.29
ELLERTSON, CHARLIE    14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:01.77
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:02.64
JOHNSON, JEREMY       16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:03.04
RAMSEY, JEFF          12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:05.65
GELSO, DANIEL         10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:06.74
STEELE, ROBERT        11 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:06.76
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:10.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1002
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-082                          06/14/02  THRU  06/16/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ELLERTSON, ROBERT     12 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:16.52
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:17.65
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:18.33
GALLUCCI, JACOB       11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:23.41
SMITHSON, RUSS        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:25.49
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:25.96
COLLIN, WILLIAM       11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:27.99
ZHU, VINCE            12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:30.73
BROOME, ALEX           9 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:34.60
RENTON, DILLON        10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:37.19
BALLARD, SAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:40.66
KOCI, PHILIP          10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:41.58
LOGUE, TYLER          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:42.33
MOORE, TYLER           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        4:17.40
SINES, WALKER         11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:47.03
BARBER, JUSTIN        17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:54.50
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:55.88
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:04.11
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:10.90
COSTELLA, RYAN        20 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:17.24
COSTELLA, KIEL        16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:29.69
HASTINGS, ROBERT      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:29.98
CRAIG, TOM            16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:38.07
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:40.09
DILG, CASEY           15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:49.16
ICE, TIM              13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:49.21
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:49.53
ALLRED, DAN           17 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    5:49.72
STROUP, JEFF          16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:49.81
ROEPKE, BOOMER        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:51.51
STROUP, TODD          14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:56.00
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    6:02.80
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    6:06.26
PARSONS, NICK         16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        6:09.00
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:13.81
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:37.55
KLEMZ, LOREN          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
KOPPANG, ERIC         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI     DQUED
LEWIS, KODY           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED