S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.48
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.92
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.84
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.02
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.19
MCGUCKIN, KATIE        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.86
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.44
PHAM, BIANCA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.93
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.41
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.73
KAMAI, CHARLOTTE       7 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      49.11
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.23
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.75
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.22
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.46
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.23
CINKOVA, GABI          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      55.83
SUSAC, SAMANTHA        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       57.86
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.58
WELCH, CALLIE          7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:04.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.42
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:33.02
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.90
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.55
MCGUCKIN, KATIE        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:41.82
PHAM, BIANCA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:45.56
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.95
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.41
DYHR, CAMILLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:51.04
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:54.42
TOMKINS, SARAH         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:57.48
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:59.61
FOSS, JILIEANN         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:00.55
BOUZINA, ESMA          6 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:09.47
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:10.83
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:22.81
WELCH, CALLIE          7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:25.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.39
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.86
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      50.97
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.39
PHAM, BIANCA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.56
MCGUCKIN, KATIE        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       55.12
KAMAI, CHARLOTTE       7 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      56.14
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      56.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.67
DYHR, CAMILLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.08
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.27
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.35
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.80
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:00.93
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:01.57
FOSS, JILIEANN         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.75
TOMKINS, SARAH         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.78
BOUZINA, ESMA          6 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:03.54
SUSAC, SAMANTHA        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:04.08
CINKOVA, GABI          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.58
WELCH, CALLIE          7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:08.68
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.32
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.91
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.59
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.04
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:00.41
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:00.71
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.90
KAMAI, CHARLOTTE       7 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:02.01
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.23
PHAM, BIANCA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.56
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.77
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:05.54
MCGUCKIN, KATIE        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:06.59
CINKOVA, GABI          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.41
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.00
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.97
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.37
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.64
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
SUSAC, SAMANTHA        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
WELCH, CALLIE          7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      49.60
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.23
POWERS, DANIELLE       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.48
MCGUCKIN, KATIE        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       54.30
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.58
PHAM, BIANCA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      57.51
ELWARD, KATHERINE      8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.88
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      58.26
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.74
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.01
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.65
CINKOVA, GABI          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.36
TOMKINS, SARAH         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOSS, JILIEANN         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.76
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:16.75
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.94
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.86
WELCH, CALLIE          7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:30.12
BOUZINA, ESMA          6 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
DYHR, CAMILLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.62
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.58
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.49
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.81
MCGUCKIN, KELLY       10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       36.28
BROSER, STEFI         10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      36.58
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.90
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.18
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.24
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.91
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.56
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.39
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.40
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.05
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.89
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       43.04
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.10
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.20
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      43.24
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.00
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.88
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.36
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.92
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.29
NOSAL, SARAH           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.52
SUZUKI, ESTHER         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.87
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:33.56
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:49.42
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.06
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:54.35
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:56.02
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:56.27
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:57.32
ATALA, KIM            10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:57.46
MCGUCKIN, KELLY       10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:57.77
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:00.36
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:01.79
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:01.86
BROSER, STEFI         10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:01.91
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:02.52
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:02.79
COHEN, TAYLOR         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:03.46
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:05.05
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:06.42
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:15.25
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:17.35
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:18.03
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:18.46
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:28.58
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:29.19
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:32.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:35.16
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:38.69
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:40.49
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:47.97
CHOU, MARISSA          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:54.77
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:23.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.13
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.96
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.78
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.22
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.69
ATALA, KIM            10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.84
MCGUCKIN, KELLY       10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.27
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.33
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.82
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.11
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.69
COHEN, TAYLOR         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.79
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.29
KUMALA, ERICA         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.50
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.70
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.96
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.04
BROSER, STEFI         10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      47.25
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.31
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.38
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.71
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.37
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.54
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.16
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      50.26
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.02
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       51.19
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.11
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.16
CHOU, MARISSA          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.61
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.04
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      53.34
HUANG, MARGARET       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.39
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      53.79
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.65
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.91
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:00.98
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:02.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.67
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.97
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.04
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGUCKIN, KELLY       10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:35.74
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.25
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:36.47
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.20
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.70
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.83
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.54
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:39.91
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.93
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.32
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.14
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:52.74
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:53.91
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:54.08
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:54.25
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:55.54
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:56.12
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:59.04
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:04.83
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:07.15
NOSAL, SARAH           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:14.07
SUZUKI, ESTHER         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.39
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.93
COHEN, TAYLOR         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:44.64
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.50
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:47.04
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.37
BROSER, STEFI         10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:50.81
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:51.13
HUANG, MARGARET       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.30
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:52.36
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:52.52
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:53.22
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:57.63
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:59.22
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:00.87
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:01.07
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:04.54
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:04.67
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:05.05
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:14.18
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:19.26
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:24.48
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:24.75
CHOU, MARISSA          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:25.89
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
KUMALA, ERICA         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.78
ATALA, KIM            10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.03
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.23
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.25
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.41
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.94
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.11
FERRANTE, MARISSA     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.64
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.52
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.80
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.95
MCGUCKIN, KELLY       10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       46.12
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.42
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.02
COHEN, TAYLOR         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.03
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.80
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.97
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.38
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      49.84
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.63
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.64
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.75
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.48
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      51.83
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      53.03
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.45
HAUGHT, RYANNE        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.78
CHOU, MARISSA          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      57.67
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       59.31
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.33
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:02.48
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
HUANG, MARGARET       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.73
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:15.02
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:17.24
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:18.19
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:23.87
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:26.36
MCGUCKIN, KELLY       10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:27.30
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:27.96
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:28.29
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:29.46
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:32.59
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:33.59
BROSER, STEFI         10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:35.94
SELINGER, LAUREN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:46.62
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:50.70
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:54.63
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     4:04.58
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    4:14.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HORN, LUCY             9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    4:15.88
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:18.20
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    4:21.79
SUZUKI, ESTHER         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    4:40.21
CHENEY, NICOLE         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:46.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BELLINGER, SALLY      12 PC NBA                   1:05.33
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.50
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.70
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.03
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:08.38
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.50
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.03
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:10.64
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.77
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.91
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.53
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.04
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.45
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.50
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.74
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.39
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.41
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.12
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.74
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.74
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:15.19
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:15.29
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:15.81
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:16.33
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.37
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.50
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:17.88
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.50
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.82
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:18.88
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.00
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.41
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.72
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.84
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.92
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:21.74
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.54
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.16
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.18
SMITH, DANIELLE       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.04
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.97
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.47
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.48
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:27.70
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.53
CRIPPEN, ELLY         11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:30.09
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:31.24
SCOTT, JULIANA        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:32.95
WITTWER, JAMIE        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:34.41
SHOEMAKER, DAYNA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:35.91
ADAMS, TAYLOR         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:38.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:22.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:23.21
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:23.40
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.15
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.26
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:32.58
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:32.59
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:34.63
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.52
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:35.78
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:36.13
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.40
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.10
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.61
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.50
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.44
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.70
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.98
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:41.07
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:41.65
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:43.46
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:44.05
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:44.56
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:44.60
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:46.43
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.82
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:48.93
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:50.49
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:50.55
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.20
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:51.46
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:51.81
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:59.21
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:59.92
HORN, ELOISE          11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:59.94
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:01.72
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:03.40
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:06.82
CRIPPEN, ELLY         11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:07.24
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:07.37
SMITH, DEVONY         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:09.43
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:10.07
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:10.89
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:13.86
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:17.27
WITTWER, JAMIE        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:22.58
YELICK, CAITLIN       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:33.00
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:39.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.01
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.22
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           35.93
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      35.98
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.93
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.04
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.85
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.01
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.06
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.17
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.44
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.60
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.62
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.85
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.00
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.34
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.43
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.98
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      41.10
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.17
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.32
KAMAI, ELIZABETH      11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      41.77
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.82
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.03
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.22
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.56
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.57
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.75
HORN, ELOISE          11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      43.06
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.15
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.32
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.46
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.36
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.53
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.98
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.32
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.54
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.54
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.86
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.35
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.43
SMITH, DEVONY         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.59
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.81
PATEL, REENA          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.87
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.96
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.34
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.52
ADAMS, TAYLOR         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      48.18
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.21
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.52
CRIPPEN, ELLY         11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       48.61
WITTWER, JAMIE        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.18
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.76
BELLINGER, SALLY      12 PC NBA                   1:16.27
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:19.16
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.42
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.81
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.88
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.45
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.45
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.94
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.59
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.73
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.88
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.92
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.03
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:25.14
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.97
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.26
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.66
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.16
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.44
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:28.50
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.13
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:29.70
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.38
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.51
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.09
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.38
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.65
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.76
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.85
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.85
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:34.67
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.86
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.61
SMITH, DANIELLE       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:36.93
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.27
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:38.21
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.32
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.13
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:41.11
SCOTT, JULIANA        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:44.15
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:44.59
CRIPPEN, ELLY         11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:46.60
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:48.79
SHOEMAKER, DAYNA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:48.84
WITTWER, JAMIE        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:49.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.64
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.73
BELLINGER, SALLY      12 PC NBA                     38.84
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.93
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.99
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.12
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.40
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.45
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           42.57
PETRAKIS, KRISTINA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.82
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      43.10
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.11
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.29
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.82
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.84
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.10
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.46
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.79
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.99
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.45
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.46
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.99
SMITH, DANIELLE       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.36
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.49
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.92
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.02
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.52
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.09
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.14
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.63
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      48.93
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.13
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.35
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.93
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.94
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.52
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.52
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       50.76
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.40
ADAMS, TAYLOR         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.62
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.40
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.50
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.58
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.37
CRIPPEN, ELLY         11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       53.77
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.16
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.50
WITTWER, JAMIE        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.11
SCOTT, JULIANA        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:02.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.15
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.34
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:31.02
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.01
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.38
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.84
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.19
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:33.54
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.97
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.48
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.64
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:35.98
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:36.56
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.61
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.07
KAMAI, ELIZABETH      11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:37.65
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.94
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.31
HORN, ELOISE          11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:38.95
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.31
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:39.33
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.16
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.56
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.95
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:41.36
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:42.81
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.35
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.82
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.13
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:45.45
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:45.68
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.78
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:46.81
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.90
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.97
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:48.06
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:48.94
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:50.64
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:51.33
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:52.47
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.24
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:54.87
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:55.19
WITTWER, JAMIE        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:56.62
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:57.03
ADAMS, TAYLOR         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:57.30
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:57.74
PATEL, REENA          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.84
YELICK, CAITLIN       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:58.93
CRIPPEN, ELLY         11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:59.53
SMITH, DEVONY         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:01.45
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.46
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.50
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.82
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.17
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.32
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.15
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.22
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.35
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.51
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.97
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.09
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.50
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.92
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.99
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.05
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.16
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.38
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.64
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.65
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.77
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.99
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.08
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.35
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.73
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      40.49
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.98
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.14
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.39
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.48
KAMAI, ELIZABETH      11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      41.93
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.05
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.43
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.95
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.20
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.32
OLKOWSKI, JESSY       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.56
HORN, ELOISE          11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      44.88
SILVER, ALLISON       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.13
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.28
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.47
SMITH, DEVONY         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.74
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.00
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.42
CRIPPEN, ELLY         11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       47.88
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.88
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.92
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.89
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.50
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      50.69
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.46
WITTWER, JAMIE        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.81
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.54
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.73
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:48.44
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:50.72
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.23
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.64
OKUDA, KAYCI          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.74
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.80
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:55.85
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:56.43
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.55
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:58.40
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:58.59
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:58.62
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:00.92
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:01.61
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.06
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:03.51
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.93
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:08.66
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:09.08
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:09.48
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:09.87
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:11.53
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:12.08
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:13.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRARA, MARISSA      12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:14.27
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:14.80
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:15.79
MCALLISTER, NICOLE    12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:17.54
MEHECH, DANIELA       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:18.28
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:22.07
ELWARD, COURTNEY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:25.41
SMITH, DANIELLE       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:25.43
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:25.45
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:25.93
WRIGHT, SASKIA        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:27.33
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:34.11
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:34.82
KASSEL, NATALIE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:41.40
WITTWER, JAMIE        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:52.57
SCOTT, JULIANA        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:53.82
SMITH, KATELYN        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.40
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.42
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.94
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.19
POTEETE, ANNA         14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.27
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.57
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.06
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.18
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.39
MCALLISTER, AMBER     14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      31.51
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.73
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.95
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.33
PETRAKIS, MARIA       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.41
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.57
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS              32.72
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.72
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.73
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      33.00
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.03
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.15
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.18
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.21
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.56
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.61
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       33.79
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS              33.80
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       33.94
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS              34.05
HALL, BRITTANY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.14
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.74
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 13 PC ALA GATORS              34.79
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS              34.83
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS              34.89
SEAGREN, LAURA        14 PC ALA GATORS              34.93
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.34
CHOU, EMILY           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.35
WRIGHT, NATASHA       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.97
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS              36.61
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.22
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.06
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.83
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.11
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.43
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.49
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.84
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.14
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.63
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.02
MCALLISTER, AMBER     14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:08.46
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.74
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.81
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:10.34
WING, KELLI           14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:10.78
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:10.93
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:11.28
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.35
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.67
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.67
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.81
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.20
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.48
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.55
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.70
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.77
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.00
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.71
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.88
SEAGREN, LAURA        14 PC ALA GATORS            1:14.77
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.32
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.25
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.56
HANNON, LEAH          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.80
HALL, BRITTANY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.16
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.25
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:18.52
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.62
ESPINOSA, SARAH       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.11
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.81
WRIGHT, NATASHA       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.92
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.51
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.29
POTEETE, ANNA         14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 FREE                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    4:47.12
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:53.75
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:59.85
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:00.44
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:09.17
MCALLISTER, AMBER     14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    5:13.73
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:16.27
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:17.22
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:21.93
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:24.82
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:28.10
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:30.79
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:31.09
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            5:31.28
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:37.45
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:37.53
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:38.61
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            5:47.23
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            5:49.28
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 13 PC ALA GATORS            5:51.96
SEAGREN, LAURA        14 PC ALA GATORS            5:56.69
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:01.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 FREE                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            6:02.02
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            6:04.59
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:05.26
CHOU, EMILY           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:18.50
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:31.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETRAKIS, MARIA       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.17
POTEETE, ANNA         14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:16.41
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.91
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.85
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.51
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.84
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.04
MCALLISTER, AMBER     14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:22.06
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:22.52
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.17
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.62
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.79
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.55
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.82
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:26.22
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:26.27
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.45
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.75
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:26.97
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 13 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.31
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.56
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:28.36
CHOU, EMILY           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.55
SEAGREN, LAURA        14 PC ALA GATORS            1:28.79
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.22
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.43
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:30.12
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            1:30.36
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.51
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.17
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.49
WRIGHT, NATASHA       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:33.72
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:33.96
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:34.17
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:35.28
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:35.92
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.86
HALL, BRITTANY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:47.42
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.47
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.13
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.22
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:49.04
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:50.73
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            2:54.73
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.18
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.84
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:58.86
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:59.66
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:00.68
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.83
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:02.93
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:04.45
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:06.26
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:07.01
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            3:08.02
WING, KELLI           14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:09.07
SEAGREN, LAURA        14 PC ALA GATORS            3:10.92
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:11.06
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:11.74
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:12.44
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            3:14.79
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:15.21
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.64
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:16.52
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:17.61
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:18.31
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:23.12
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:27.68
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            3:27.76
WRIGHT, NATASHA       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:29.90
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
MCALLISTER, AMBER     14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL     DQUED
POTEETE, ANNA         14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.98
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.24
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            3:07.28
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:10.19
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:10.40
HANNON, LEAH          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:13.66
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.80
MCALLISTER, AMBER     14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:14.32
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:14.59
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.17
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.22
WING, KELLI           14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:18.09
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:19.44
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:20.15
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:20.47
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            3:21.07
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:24.96
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:25.13
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:25.76
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:27.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:29.78
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:32.87
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:33.60
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:33.68
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:34.87
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:37.66
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:37.97
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:38.15
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:41.12
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:41.49
WRIGHT, NATASHA       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:43.47
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:49.67
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            4:10.70
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.70
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.91
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.03
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.75
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.56
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.32
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.69
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.15
MCALLISTER, AMBER     14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:22.00
WING, KELLI           14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.27
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.78
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.27
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.77
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.97
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.26
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.72
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.97
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.21
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.46
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.62
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:29.43
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.21
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.46
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:32.40
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:33.68
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:33.85
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.91
HALL, BRITTANY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.98
SEAGREN, LAURA        14 PC ALA GATORS            1:35.10
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:36.92
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.01
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:40.58
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.01
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:48.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.89
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.65
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:45.45
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.15
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.90
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:50.07
MCALLISTER, AMBER     14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:51.02
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.07
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.52
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:52.52
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            2:52.98
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:54.36
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:54.86
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.23
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:58.21
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 13 PC ALA GATORS            2:58.64
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:59.94
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            3:01.48
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:02.77
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:03.31
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:03.77
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            3:04.45
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:04.97
TAPIZ, MEGAN          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:05.17
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:07.39
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            3:07.90
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:08.04
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:09.23
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:11.26
CHOU, EMILY           13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:14.11
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:15.65
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.87
WRIGHT, NATASHA       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:19.73
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:25.33
HALL, BRITTANY        13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:28.58
BEYER, CAITLIN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCANN, APRIL         17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.91
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      15 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      31.10
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.13
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       31.25
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       31.37
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS           31.71
COVEY, NICOLE         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       31.79
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       32.85
BENKO, SHELBY         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       33.17
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       33.55
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.57
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.59
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       33.80
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.32
CHILDS, STANZY        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       34.63
WELLES, MADDY         15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.79
SHOEMAKER, AMY        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       36.21
ELLIOTT, JADE         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       36.58
CURTIS, KATE          16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.39
NAVALA, JENNIFER      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.88
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      15 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:07.45
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.81
MCCANN, APRIL         17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:08.22
COVEY, NICOLE         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:09.47
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:09.62
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:10.24
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:10.92
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:11.07
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:11.33
BENKO, SHELBY         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:14.65
MONTAGNA, ALISSA      16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.66
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:15.95
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.59
GRUENFELDT-ROY-, ALYS 16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.66
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:17.81
CHILDS, STANZY        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:18.66
CURTIS, KATE          16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.14
ORDWAY, CAREY         16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:19.56
ELLIOTT, JADE         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:21.88
WELLES, MADDY         15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:40.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   15-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      15 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    4:59.45
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:15.38
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     5:27.81
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     5:30.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   15-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     5:30.49
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:54.06
SHOEMAKER, AMY        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     5:57.52
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:07.55
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:08.84
CHILDS, STANZY        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     6:13.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:20.06
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:21.00
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:23.56
COVEY, NICOLE         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:24.59
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:24.89
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:25.93
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:28.82
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:28.95
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.82
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:31.98
CHILDS, STANZY        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:32.49
SHOEMAKER, AMY        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:33.07
WELLES, MADDY         15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:40.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVALA, JENNIFER      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.94
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:57.65
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:59.97
GRUENFELDT-ROY-, ALYS 16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:04.50
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:05.47
BENKO, SHELBY         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:08.98
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:18.21
MONTAGNA, ALISSA      16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:19.63
CHILDS, STANZY        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:23.49
COVEY, NICOLE         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
ORDWAY, CAREY         16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      15 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:05.98
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:08.25
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:11.71
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:12.95
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:16.67
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:21.19
ELLIOTT, JADE         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:24.04
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:26.21
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:26.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:33.48
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:38.89
MONTAGNA, ALISSA      16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:38.91
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:49.49
CHILDS, STANZY        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:54.76
COVEY, NICOLE         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVALA, JENNIFER      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.83
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.02
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.15
MCCANN, APRIL         17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:17.46
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.20
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      15 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:20.62
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:23.14
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:25.40
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:27.03
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:29.11
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:29.99
WELLES, MADDY         15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:31.55
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:32.92
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:35.62
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:40.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      15 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:44.46
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:45.48
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:49.13
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       18 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:55.27
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:56.78
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:56.98
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:02.88
BENKO, SHELBY         15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:11.43
WITTWER, JUSTINE      15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:11.59
SPIVEY, MORGAN        15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:12.24
ONETO, MEAGAN         16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:14.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.65
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.00
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.49
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.78
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.54
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.26
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.09
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.44
LEUNG, MICHAEL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.76
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.54
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.07
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, HARR  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.91
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.58
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.46
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.94
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.20
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.79
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.99
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.72
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.81
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.66
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.81
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.45
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.80
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.89
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.22
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.76
LEUNG, MICHAEL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.46
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:47.86
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:49.64
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:52.14
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.02
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:57.32
KOSAKA, ALEX           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.39
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:59.23
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:59.46
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:59.73
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:22.74
ZURAVLEFF, ADAM        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:26.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.77
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.11
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.70
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.15
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.69
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.05
LEUNG, MICHAEL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.93
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.19
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.54
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.90
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.13
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.29
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:00.63
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:00.67
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:01.26
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.19
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.20
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.58
ZURAVLEFF, ADAM        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.03
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.09
MEHECH, PAULO          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.83
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:30.18
KOSAKA, ALEX           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.42
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.78
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.01
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.03
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.77
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.03
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:01.58
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.62
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.90
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.27
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.14
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.29
LEUNG, MICHAEL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.76
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, HARR  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.22
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.06
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.51
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.84
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.70
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.80
GAMUROT, BRANDON       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.44
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.05
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.18
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.28
PORTER, ANDREW         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.69
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.93
TERZICH, CALEB         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.64
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.04
KOSAKA, ALEX           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.66
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.55
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.82
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.27
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.09
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:08.95
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.46
LEUNG, MICHAEL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.61
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.32
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.62
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.29
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.34
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.84
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.44
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.59
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.84
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.85
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.24
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.25
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.40
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.92
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.96
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.09
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.40
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.41
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.07
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.26
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.38
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.48
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.65
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.61
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.33
MARSHALL, JOEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       43.41
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.87
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.91
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.32
HONARVAR, JUBIN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.29
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.30
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.08
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.49
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:42.67
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:48.00
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.46
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.18
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:53.92
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:55.95
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:57.57
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.60
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:57.94
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:58.33
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:00.81
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:03.39
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:03.81
SANGSTER, BRENDAN     10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:09.04
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:11.52
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:12.63
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:16.78
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:18.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:23.45
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:24.69
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:27.16
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:30.51
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:30.71
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:44.25
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:07.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.88
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.05
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.88
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.17
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.17
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.55
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.91
SANGSTER, BRENDAN     10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      43.02
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.33
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.80
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.89
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.59
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.81
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.27
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.05
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.17
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      48.49
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.43
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.75
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.78
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.12
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.05
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.36
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.69
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.28
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.09
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      56.71
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      59.07
MARSHALL, JOEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       59.15
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.36
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.55
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.10
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.08
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.46
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.48
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.61
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.94
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.83
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:33.78
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:35.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.12
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.67
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:41.97
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.34
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.07
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.70
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:47.03
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.82
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:49.82
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:51.69
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:52.20
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:54.00
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:54.83
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:57.36
HONARVAR, JUBIN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:58.04
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:58.14
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:02.65
MARSHALL, JOEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:03.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.57
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.04
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.82
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.01
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:49.77
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:51.69
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:52.89
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:53.86
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:55.07
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:55.41
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:55.99
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:57.58
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:58.78
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:59.05
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:59.08
MARSHALL, JOEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:59.17
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:59.86
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:59.88
BUTLER, WYATT          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:01.22
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:01.44
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:02.13
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:04.03
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:07.23
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:09.49
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:12.40
SANGSTER, BRENDAN     10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL     DQUED
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.77
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.66
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.11
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.69
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.60
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.61
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.71
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.75
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.01
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.08
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.10
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.06
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.84
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.21
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.77
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.02
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.05
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.13
SANGSTER, BRENDAN     10 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      51.80
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.63
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.10
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      56.03
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.83
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      59.08
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      59.28
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      59.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:51.49
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:12.85
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:13.80
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:19.84
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:22.59
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:25.91
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:26.35
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:26.71
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:27.70
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:28.05
TAPIZ, NATHAN         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:37.55
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:39.54
MARIN, ELLIOTT        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:40.60
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:41.51
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:47.15
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:49.50
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:50.77
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:51.37
PARTIN, JACKSON        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:52.51
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:53.49
BALLIN, MITCHELL      10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:55.51
EBRAHIMY, NOAH        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:01.76
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    4:02.01
RYAN, GARRET          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:04.59
CHENEY, TREVOR         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
HONARVAR, JUBIN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
SIMO, CAMILLO         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.64
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:09.79
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.92
BOCHNER, WES          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:09.93
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:09.95
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.32
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.30
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.56
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.87
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.23
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.96
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.05
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.28
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.08
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.40
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.92
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.33
CUSHING, BLAKE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:17.49
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.77
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.89
SANGSTER, JUSTIN      12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:17.91
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:18.05
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.37
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.27
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.20
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.35
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.45
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.68
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.84
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:21.27
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:23.02
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.53
HOFSTETTER, KYLE      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.11
TIRADO, TYLER         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.55
SHEN, NICK            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.02
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:27.34
BREKKA, MARSHALL      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:38.89
GAMBURD, DAVID        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    NO SHOW
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:21.06
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:26.10
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.64
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:29.95
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.38
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.76
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            2:32.78
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:33.34
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:34.45
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:35.14
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.82
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:37.02
BOCHNER, WES          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:37.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:37.39
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:37.96
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.29
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:40.44
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.04
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.73
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:45.51
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:47.01
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:47.40
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.73
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.02
SANGSTER, JUSTIN      12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:49.91
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:50.92
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:50.98
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:51.21
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:51.71
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.12
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:53.82
PASEMAN, RAYMOND      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:54.27
SUZUKI, AMMON         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:54.68
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:57.44
ESPINOSA, TOBY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:03.15
KAMAI, ALEXANDER      11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:08.33
HOFSTETTER, KYLE      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:09.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.80
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.02
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.27
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              37.66
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.76
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.91
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.20
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.43
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.56
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.16
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.54
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.78
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      39.98
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.11
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.41
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.54
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.53
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.58
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.86
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.96
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      42.24
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.66
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.82
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.83
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.85
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.91
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.62
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.64
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.65
KAMAI, ALEXANDER      11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      44.12
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.53
PASEMAN, RAYMOND      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.55
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.74
SANGSTER, JUSTIN      12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      46.35
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      47.50
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.52
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.72
ESPINOSA, TOBY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.64
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.64
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.23
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.11
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.23
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:22.75
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.25
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.49
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.00
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:26.88
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.19
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.95
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.80
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:28.85
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.42
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:30.28
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.56
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.64
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:32.73
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.25
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:33.30
CUSHING, BLAKE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:34.31
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.79
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.97
HOFSTETTER, KYLE      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:37.48
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.10
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:39.37
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:41.09
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.02
SHEN, NICK            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:42.13
BREKKA, MARSHALL      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:52.77
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      40.65
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.67
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.80
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.70
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.87
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.14
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.16
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.51
BOCHNER, WES          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      43.72
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.89
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.14
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.29
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.12
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.18
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.20
SANGSTER, JUSTIN      12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      47.44
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.45
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.45
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.49
HOFSTETTER, KYLE      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.58
CUSHING, BLAKE        11 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      47.66
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      48.12
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.18
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.71
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.09
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       49.74
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.10
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.93
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.13
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.22
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.15
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      54.09
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      54.17
GAMBURD, DAVID        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.77
BREKKA, MARSHALL      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.44
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:30.31
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.59
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:30.80
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.60
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.83
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:32.14
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:32.82
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.82
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.61
BOCHNER, WES          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:34.52
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.63
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.90
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.00
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.18
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.09
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.40
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.23
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.46
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:39.73
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.59
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.11
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.53
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.90
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:46.14
HOFSTETTER, KYLE      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:46.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANGSTER, JUSTIN      12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:47.06
PASEMAN, RAYMOND      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:47.17
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:47.78
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.34
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:49.41
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.87
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:50.41
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:51.01
SUZUKI, AMMON         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:52.17
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:54.33
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.79
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:55.26
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:58.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.14
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              33.87
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.20
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.37
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.34
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.85
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.46
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.68
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       36.81
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.92
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.99
BOCHNER, WES          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      37.12
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.51
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.55
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.67
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      38.23
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.26
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.88
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.97
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.36
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.43
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.78
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.79
FERRANTE, JASON       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.04
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.14
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      40.41
KAMAI, ALEXANDER      11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      41.35
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.58
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.43
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.60
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.04
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.32
SUZUKI, AMMON         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.51
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.57
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.92
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      44.49
TIRADO, TYLER         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.78
PASEMAN, RAYMOND      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.95
HOFSTETTER, KYLE      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.06
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.52
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.07
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:39.94
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.91
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.55
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:54.77
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.16
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:57.03
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:57.49
BOCHNER, WES          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:01.53
WANG, GENG            12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.36
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:02.86
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:05.23
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:05.36
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:06.68
BALASSONE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.82
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.04
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:10.73
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:11.77
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.07
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:12.18
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.91
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:14.67
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.04
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.93
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:19.03
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:22.50
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:22.70
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:23.42
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:24.39
HOFSTETTER, KYLE      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:24.72
MARIN, ROMAN          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:26.41
BREKKA, MARSHALL      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:58.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      27.30
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.30
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      28.16
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.34
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.51
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO      28.66
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.85
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      29.48
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.61
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.85
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS              30.22
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.53
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.00
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.21
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.51
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.21
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.01
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.49
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.27
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.68
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.74
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.05
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       37.62
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.04
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.11
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:01.29
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.99
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.64
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.70
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:04.09
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:04.09
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:04.88
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.12
NOSAL, JOSHUA         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.54
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.84
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:08.37
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.58
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.58
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.92
FERRANTE, MATT        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.58
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.21
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.62
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.21
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.55
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:14.20
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.71
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:16.56
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.61
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:21.92
CANTWELL, TOM         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.93
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    13-14   400 FREE                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:36.92
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:40.97
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:58.88
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    4:59.30
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:02.40
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            5:22.65
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:23.82
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:28.78
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:34.65
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:45.19
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    6:10.88
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:41.95
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.77
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.03
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:13.23
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.91
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    1:13.98
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.39
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:14.44
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.94
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.35
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.61
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.86
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.64
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.64
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:22.20
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.00
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.43
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.94
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.97
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.32
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.05
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:30.16
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:31.62
NUSSE, BEN            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:24.32
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.86
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:36.37
NOSAL, JOSHUA         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:37.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.00
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:40.65
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.35
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.27
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:53.77
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:56.24
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.71
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.79
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:05.10
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.09
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:10.73
CANTWELL, TOM         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.24
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:16.47
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:30.04
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.26
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:57.42
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:05.73
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:06.47
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:07.95
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:09.48
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:09.68
NOSAL, JOSHUA         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:11.21
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:15.51
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:16.47
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:16.65
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.96
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:18.22
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:23.47
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:37.43
FERRANTE, MATT        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:38.66
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:44.73
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:46.65
CANTWELL, TOM         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.28
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.26
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.45
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.38
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.93
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:14.82
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.99
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.18
NOSAL, JOSHUA         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:16.02
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.17
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:18.34
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.55
FERRANTE, MATT        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.19
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.76
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.03
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.05
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.08
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.42
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.95
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:41.11
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:42.74
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.05
DONNELLY, DANNY       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:28.94
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.11
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.42
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:40.08
JOHNSON, SEAN         14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:40.13
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:42.37
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC RICHMOND SILVER DO    2:44.93
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:46.74
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.16
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            2:47.55
MEHECH, BRUNO         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.87
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:51.33
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:57.99
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:58.35
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:04.95
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:05.49
CARTER, ROBBIE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.25
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:08.92
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:09.33
NUSSE, JAMIE          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.72
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:12.68
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:19.56
CONROY, TYLER         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:35.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, KIEL            16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.29
POTEETE, MARCUS       15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.55
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.85
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.12
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      15 PC ALA GATORS              30.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.84
POTEETE, MARCUS       15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:01.46
MATA, KIEL            16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:01.88
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.84
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    15-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, KIEL            16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     4:55.45
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     4:59.53
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:06.86
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      15 PC ALA GATORS            5:39.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, KIEL            16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:11.02
POTEETE, MARCUS       15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:13.58
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.62
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.42
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      15 PC ALA GATORS            1:18.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:39.19
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.42
MATA, KIEL            16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:44.08
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:49.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POTEETE, MARCUS       15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:48.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                         S A N T A  C R U Z  C O U N T Y  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-069                          06/01/02  THRU  06/02/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:58.91
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:10.31
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:16.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.26
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.32
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.54
MATA, KIEL            16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:20.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.25
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:38.18
MATA, KIEL            16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:45.41
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      15 PC ALA GATORS            2:53.51