Licensed to Silicon Valley Aq. Assoc.    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/30/02 10:12 PM
        First International Age Group Invitational - 6/27/02 to 6/30/02        
                      Silicon Valley Aquatic Association                       
                             Gunderson High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC             19:12.54   18:38.28         22  
     1:11.82  2:27.20  3:42.69  4:58.66  6:14.16  7:27.77  8:42.02  9:56.33
    11:10.58 12:25.20 13:39.13 14:54.00 16:08.28 17:23.52 18:38.28         
  2 Windlan, Katie E    12 ACAC-IN             19:41.19   19:16.11         19  
     1:11.28  2:26.24  3:42.20  4:58.32  6:14.98  7:32.08  8:49.88 10:07.73
    11:26.11 12:44.32 14:03.13 15:22.43 16:41.07 17:59.09 19:16.11         
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina  14 WCAB-PC             18:05.49   18:03.63         22  
     1:08.61  2:20.96  3:32.70  4:44.80  5:57.15  7:08.79  8:20.80  9:32.86
    10:45.62 11:58.67 13:12.44 14:25.93 15:39.06 16:52.09 18:03.63         
  2 Chan, Natalie       13 Ubc Dolphins        17:55.40   18:11.16         19  
     1:08.68  2:20.46  3:32.32  4:44.44  5:56.52  7:09.12  8:22.58  9:36.34
    10:50.12 12:04.10 13:17.78 14:31.95 15:45.82 16:59.18 18:11.16         
  3 Rachford, Shannon   14 SVAA-PC             18:26.30   18:42.34         18  
     1:09.20  2:21.69  3:36.03  4:51.61  6:06.76  7:21.77  8:36.78  9:52.66
    11:08.58 12:23.33 13:38.58 14:55.16 16:11.26 17:27.27 18:42.34         
  4 Conrad, Christine   13 DTAC-AZ             18:43.01   18:44.45         17  
     1:10.80  2:25.56  3:41.22  4:56.96  6:12.73  7:28.43  8:43.44  9:59.07
    11:13.51 12:28.29 13:43.41 14:59.22 16:14.77 17:30.50 18:44.45         
  5 Self, Jennifer      13 Ubc Dolphins        19:28.64   19:10.14         16  
     1:09.35  2:23.59  3:38.56  4:54.01  6:09.87  7:26.01  8:42.53  9:59.27
    11:16.87 12:35.01 13:53.49 15:12.85 16:32.10 17:51.47 19:10.14         
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudar, Elizabeth    15 TO*                 17:24.26   17:34.89         22  
     1:08.75  2:20.46  3:32.16  4:44.07  5:55.90  7:07.15  8:18.28  9:28.91
    10:38.66 11:48.46 12:57.81 14:07.49 15:17.09 16:27.00 17:34.89         
  2 Lacoste, Nathalie   16 TO*                 17:24.15   17:46.72         19  
     1:08.36  2:20.50  3:32.52  4:44.46  5:56.66  7:07.76  8:18.89  9:29.86
    10:40.93 11:52.71 13:03.75 14:15.11 15:26.12 16:36.61 17:46.72         
  3 Goodridge, Darcy    16 Ubc Dolphins        17:38.12   17:50.63         18  
     1:08.25  2:20.46  3:32.22  4:44.36  5:56.72  7:08.38  8:20.18  9:32.10
    10:43.70 11:55.42 13:07.11 14:18.74 15:30.30 16:41.42 17:50.63         
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Alex I     12 PASC-PC             10:07.01    9:59.36         22  
     1:07.82  2:21.88  3:37.71  4:54.26  6:11.05  7:28.31  8:44.87  9:59.36
  2 Fronczak, Sean G    11 SCSC-PC             10:14.00   10:22.77         19  
     1:11.90  2:29.58  3:48.12  5:06.70  6:25.80  7:45.10  9:04.49 10:22.77
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Eric A       14 SCSC-PC              9:06.54    9:10.12         22  
     1:06.14  2:15.45  3:24.79  4:33.64  5:42.51  6:52.10  8:01.35  9:10.12
  2 Marquez, Jonathan   13 SCSC-PC              9:30.00    9:28.43         19  
     1:05.82  2:16.98  3:28.40  4:40.31  5:52.52  7:05.05  8:17.48  9:28.43
  3 Fronczak, Ian M     14 SCSC-PC              9:34.93    9:31.38         18  
     1:08.59  2:20.35  3:32.96  4:44.86  5:56.67  7:09.22  8:20.85  9:31.38
  4 Ausich, Royce Q     14 SCSC-PC              9:28.87    9:38.58         17  
     1:07.75  2:20.27  3:32.58  4:45.68  5:59.14  7:14.13  8:27.21  9:38.58
  5 VO, Cory A          13 SCSC-PC              9:56.03    9:39.55         16  
     1:08.57  2:21.84  3:35.16  4:48.87  6:02.28  7:15.68  8:28.42  9:39.55
 -- Wen, Larry          13 SCSC-PC              9:35.00        SCR        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, William    18 Ubc Dolphins         8:42.30    8:45.61         22  
     1:03.48  2:10.22  3:16.76  4:23.09  5:28.82  6:35.06  7:41.69  8:45.61
  2 Gray, Sam F         15 TERA-PC              9:00.40    8:50.30         19  
     1:03.68  2:10.93  3:17.65  4:23.99  5:30.63  6:37.61  7:44.45  8:50.30
  3 Deckert, Micke C    15 TERA-PC              9:00.70    8:52.46         18  
     1:03.76  2:11.06  3:18.13  4:25.29  5:33.05  6:41.64  7:49.35  8:52.46
  4 Williams, Brian J   15 SCSC-PC              8:53.69    8:52.57         17  
     1:04.22  2:11.39  3:18.64  4:25.83  5:32.55  6:40.29  7:48.27  8:52.57
  5 Voigt, Chris L      15 Unattached           8:57.39    8:53.73         16  
     1:04.76  2:12.34  3:19.83  4:27.64  5:35.08  6:42.72  7:49.82  8:53.73
  6 Strelzow, Desmond   17 Ubc Dolphins         9:07.89    8:59.90         15  
     1:01.23  2:08.16  3:16.42  4:24.79  5:33.62  6:42.44  7:51.50  8:59.90
  7 Leto, Kyle J        16 SVAA-PC              8:57.21    9:03.64         14  
     1:06.14  2:15.32  3:24.64  4:33.42  5:41.12  6:49.11  7:57.16  9:03.64
  8 O'Mara, Michael J   17 RENO-PC              9:07.03    9:06.87         13  
     1:04.93  2:14.14  3:23.94  4:32.71  5:42.48  6:50.63  7:58.85  9:06.87
  9 Pittenger, John N   16 RENO-PC              9:06.90    9:07.16         12  
     1:04.42  2:14.57  3:24.09  4:33.76  5:42.34  6:52.39  8:01.93  9:07.16
 10 Winkler, Kevin M    16 SCSC-PC              9:22.44    9:11.09         10  
     1:04.32  2:13.40  3:22.72  4:32.06  5:42.02  6:51.68  8:01.61  9:11.09
 11 Johnson, Drew D     16 DTAC-AZ              8:56.27    9:26.60          8  
     1:04.80  2:14.60  3:25.47  4:36.71  5:48.50  7:01.07  8:14.54  9:26.60
 -- Walker, Zach R      16 ACAC-IN              9:05.52        SCR        
 -- Hastings, Robert P  19 RENO-PC              9:01.41        SCR        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bispo, Karlee D     12 SOSS-PC              1:01.99    1:01.33         22  
  2 Burton, Sierra L    12 SVA-PC               1:02.59    1:02.22         19  
  3 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC               1:03.33    1:03.42         18  
  4 Clarke, Emily A     12 SVAA-PC              1:03.93    1:03.95         17  
  5 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC              1:04.37    1:05.09         16  
  6 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC              1:06.49    1:07.11         15  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bispo, Karlee D           12 SOSS-PC              1:01.35    1:01.99        
  2 Burton, Sierra L          12 SVA-PC               1:02.20    1:02.59        
  3 Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA-PC               1:02.09    1:03.33        
  4 Clarke, Emily A           12 SVAA-PC              1:05.09    1:03.93        
  5 Holman, Amanda N          12 WCAB-PC              1:02.39    1:04.37        
  6 King, Jordan G            12 THSC-OR              1:05.09    1:06.02        
  7 Alessi, Allie E           12 TERA-PC              1:07.96    1:06.49        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Symes, Katerina     14 EKSC                 1:01.55    1:00.86         22  
       30.17  1:00.86                                                      
  2 Kowalski, Sarah E   13 ACAC-IN              1:02.97    1:01.78         19  
       30.40  1:01.78                                                      
  3 Monsees, Courtney   13 SCSC-PC              1:01.00    1:01.96         18  
       30.21  1:01.96                                                      
  4 Mooney, Kelly L     14 WCAB-PC              1:02.29    1:02.12         17  
       29.84  1:02.12                                                      
  5 Gautsch, Ronni M    14 SVAA-PC              1:03.45    1:02.55         16  
       29.95  1:02.55                                                      
  6 McGowan, Christina  14 WCAB-PC              1:02.83    1:03.56         15  
       31.67  1:03.56                                                      
  7 Chan, Natalie       13 Ubc Dolphins         1:03.06    1:04.26         14  
       31.78  1:04.26                                                      
  8 Lazarovici, Domini  13 DACA-PC              1:03.18    1:04.30         13  
       31.13  1:04.30                                                      
  9 Self, Jennifer      13 Ubc Dolphins         1:03.49    1:04.39         12  
       31.30  1:04.39                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monsees, Courtney A       13 SCSC-PC              1:01.83    1:01.00        
  2 Symes, Katerina           14 EKSC                 1:01.48    1:01.55        
  3 Mooney, Kelly L           14 WCAB-PC              1:01.98    1:02.29        
  4 McGowan, Christina A      14 WCAB-PC              1:02.91    1:02.83        
  5 Kowalski, Sarah E         13 ACAC-IN              1:02.15    1:02.97        
  6 Chan, Natalie             13 Ubc Dolphins         1:01.17    1:03.06        
  7 Lazarovici, Dominique K   13 DACA-PC              1:03.40    1:03.18        
  8 Gautsch, Ronni M          14 SVAA-PC              1:02.49    1:03.45        
  9 Self, Jennifer            13 Ubc Dolphins         1:03.48    1:03.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Campbell, Erin R          14 DTAC-AZ              1:02.07    1:03.99        
 11 Cureton, Jillian          13 TERA-PC              1:02.49    1:04.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Rachford, Shannon         14 SVAA-PC              1:02.49    1:04.89        
 13 Peria, Hannah V           14 OAPB-PC              1:01.36    1:05.01        
 14 Middleton, Gina G         13 TERA-PC              1:02.49    1:05.24        
 15 Thurman, Hope S           14 OAPB-PC              1:01.57    1:05.84        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacoste, Nathalie   16 TO*                  1:00.89    1:00.62         22  
       29.67  1:00.62                                                      
  2 Taylor, Sabrina     16 HYACK                1:01.17    1:01.07         19  
       29.84  1:01.07                                                      
  3 Sandulak, Danielle  16 EKSC                 1:01.76    1:01.26         17.5
       30.05  1:01.26                                                      
  3 Koskinas, Ifiyenia  19 Uasc                 1:01.64    1:01.26         17.5
       30.08  1:01.26                                                      
  5 Bradford, Jackie A  16 SVAA-PC              1:01.14    1:01.57         16  
       29.70  1:01.57                                                      
  6 Smith, Katie        16 TO*                  1:01.45    1:02.06         15  
       29.88  1:02.06                                                      
  7 Craig, Skylar C     15 RENO-PC              1:02.60    1:02.19         14  
       30.00  1:02.19                                                      
  8 Hdez, Gabriella     15 SCSC-PC              1:02.37    1:02.65         13  
       30.27  1:02.65                                                      
  9 Brown, Lauren A     17 RENO-PC              1:03.15    1:02.71         12  
       30.85  1:02.71                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacoste, Nathalie         16 TO*                  1:00.26    1:00.89        
  2 Bradford, Jackie A        16 SVAA-PC              1:01.29    1:01.14        
  3 Taylor, Sabrina           16 HYACK                  59.75    1:01.17        
  4 Smith, Katie              16 TO*                  1:01.29    1:01.45        
  5 Koskinas, Ifiyenia        19 Uasc                 1:01.29    1:01.64        
  6 Sandulak, Danielle        16 EKSC                 1:01.28    1:01.76        
  7 Hdez, Gabriella           15 SCSC-PC              1:02.25    1:02.37        
  8 Craig, Skylar C           15 RENO-PC              1:00.47    1:02.60        
  9 Brown, Lauren A           17 RENO-PC              1:01.21    1:03.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Garcia, Danielle A        15 DACA-PC              1:00.89    1:03.24        
 11 Shearer, Alli H           15 ACAC-IN              1:01.05    1:03.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Moirao, Jacqueline C      18 WCAB-PC              1:00.99    1:03.48        
 13 Meuer, Kyla K             17 NWAC                 1:00.75    1:04.24        
 14 Murphy, Amy L             19 RENO-PC              1:00.82    1:04.32        
 15 Galfre, Cynthia           17 EKSC                 1:01.21    1:04.56        
 16 Beaulieu, Randi           16 TO*                  1:01.29    1:04.62        
 -- Beck, Sylvia V            16 OAPB-PC              1:01.29         NS        
 -- Russell, Monica G         15 OAPB-PC              1:02.49         NS        
 -- Galfre, Cynthis           17 EKSC                 1:01.21         NS        
 -- Zheng, JunYan             99 CHINA                1:04.00        SCR        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Matthew       12 HIS                  1:20.80    1:20.78         22  
       37.87  1:20.78                                                      
  2 Hanna, Colin D      12 TERA-PC              1:22.42    1:21.61         19  
       39.09  1:21.61                                                      
  3 BishOP, MatTHEW M   11 TERA-PC              1:22.31    1:22.27         18  
       39.75  1:22.27                                                      
  4 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC              1:27.46    1:23.94         17  
       39.50  1:23.94                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BishOP, MatTHEW M         11 TERA-PC              1:23.41    1:22.31        
  2 Hanna, Colin D            12 TERA-PC              1:23.17    1:22.42        
  3 Billey, Michael J         12 TERA-PC              1:24.59    1:27.46        
 14 Hall, Matthew             12 HIS                  1:18.82    1:20.80        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              1:10.17    1:10.44         22  
       33.69  1:10.44                                                      
  2 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               1:11.31    1:10.73         19  
       33.34  1:10.73                                                      
  3 Buonfiglio, Nichol  14 DACA-PC              1:12.85    1:12.45         18  
       34.80  1:12.45                                                      
  4 McCreery, Ryan C    14 WCAB-PC              1:13.95    1:15.14         17  
       35.13  1:15.14                                                      
  5 Lund, Jesse         14 EKSC                 1:16.65    1:15.37         16  
       35.00  1:15.37                                                      
  6 Angelo, Tyler A     14 WCAB-PC              1:14.68    1:15.59         15  
       34.80  1:15.59                                                      
  7 Wen, Larry          13 SCSC-PC              1:18.33    1:16.77         14  
       36.20  1:16.77                                                      
  8 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              1:16.95    1:17.25         13  
       36.55  1:17.25                                                      
  9 Hoffman, Wes M      14 ACAC-IN              1:18.86    1:18.53         12  
       37.17  1:18.53                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahoney, Sean R           13 TERA-PC              1:11.23    1:10.17        
  2 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA-PC               1:11.42    1:11.31        
  3 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              1:13.69    1:12.85        
  4 McCreery, Ryan C          14 WCAB-PC              1:13.38    1:13.95        
  5 Angelo, Tyler A           14 WCAB-PC              1:10.29    1:14.68        
  6 Lund, Jesse               14 EKSC                 1:11.74    1:16.65        
  7 Schlenker, Tyler L        14 OAPB-PC              1:16.52    1:16.95        
  8 Wen, Larry                13 SCSC-PC              1:16.30    1:18.33        
  9 Hoffman, Wes M            14 ACAC-IN              1:12.82    1:18.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Pajak, Doug W             13 DTAC-AZ              1:16.36    1:21.27        
 11 Rose, Brian C             14 SCSC-PC              1:20.25    1:22.12        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Mat F      15 DACA-PC              1:09.61    1:10.07         22  
       33.39  1:10.07                                                      
  2 Burke, Tanner S     17 OAPB-PC              1:10.98    1:10.95         19  
       33.33  1:10.95                                                      
  3 Beattie, Julian H   15 SRVL-PC              1:11.33    1:11.60         18  
       34.53  1:11.60                                                      
  4 Chen, Easton K      15 WCAB-PC              1:12.63    1:12.30         17  
       34.04  1:12.30                                                      
  5 Crawford, Carl J    20 SVAA-PC              1:11.55    1:12.90         16  
       34.53  1:12.90                                                      
  6 Weltz, Scott        15 SVAA-PC              1:12.89    1:12.92         15  
       35.14  1:12.92                                                      
  7 McGowan, Jon K      17 WCAB-PC              1:15.52    1:13.36         14  
       33.92  1:13.36                                                      
  8 Damonte, Michael L  17 RENO-PC              1:15.09    1:14.89         13  
       35.73  1:14.89                                                      
  9 Evans, Ryan V       16 RENO-PC              1:14.91    1:16.04         12  
       36.79  1:16.04                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Mat F            15 DACA-PC              1:09.79    1:09.61        
  2 Burke, Tanner S           17 OAPB-PC              1:11.88    1:10.98        
  3 Beattie, Julian H         15 SRVL-PC              1:11.70    1:11.33        
  4 Crawford, Carl J          20 SVAA-PC              1:12.38    1:11.55        
  5 Chen, Easton K            15 WCAB-PC              1:11.40    1:12.63        
  6 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC              1:12.30    1:12.89        
  7 Dunn, David A             16 MHSC-PC              1:13.79    1:14.62        
  8 Evans, Ryan V             16 RENO-PC              1:12.64    1:14.91        
  9 Damonte, Michael L        17 RENO-PC              1:13.60    1:15.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McGowan, Jon K            17 WCAB-PC              1:13.12    1:15.52        
 11 Jensen, Max               19 HYACK                1:13.06    1:15.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Guimarin, Michael D       15 SCSC-PC              1:13.79    1:17.89        
 13 Lyon, Colin               17 EKSC                 1:13.37    1:18.17        
 -- Haile, Bryan W            16 SOSS-PC              1:09.47         DQ        
 -- Yang, Chengchen           99 CHINA                1:23.19        SCR        
 -- Xiao, Yahao               99 CHINA                1:24.29        SCR        
 -- Zhou, Zhiling             99 CHINA                1:11.09        SCR        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacy, Jessica L    12 TERA-PC              2:50.22    2:49.31         22  
       39.32  1:22.06  2:06.65  2:49.31                                    
  2 Barton, Emily L     12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:57.64    2:56.27         19  
       39.59  1:24.29  2:10.59  2:56.27                                    
  3 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC              2:57.88    2:57.33         18  
       40.36  1:25.76  2:12.37  2:57.33                                    
  4 Kilroy, Erin K      12 THSC-OR              3:03.05    3:02.67         17  
       41.73  1:26.62  2:16.56  3:02.67                                    
  5 Bradley, Paige K    11 OAPB-PC              3:20.03    3:17.52         16  
       46.43  1:36.79  2:27.24  3:17.52                                    
 -- Sharifnia, Elica B  11 THSC-OR              3:14.27         DQ        
       42.00  1:31.40  2:22.72       DQ                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacy, Jessica L          12 TERA-PC              2:45.14    2:50.22        
     1:22.99  2:50.22                                                      
  2 Barton, Emily L           12 Sun Devil-AZ         3:00.53    2:57.64        
     1:24.92  2:57.64                                                      
  3 Allard, Chelsea N         12 WCAB-PC              2:58.80    2:57.88        
     1:26.26  2:57.88                                                      
  4 Kilroy, Erin K            12 THSC-OR              3:00.43    3:03.05        
     1:27.23  3:03.05                                                      
  5 Sharifnia, Elica B        11 THSC-OR              3:04.29    3:14.27        
     1:31.77  3:14.27                                                      
  6 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC              3:04.29    3:20.03        
     1:37.10  3:20.03                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierse, Hanna       13 EKSC                 2:48.17    2:44.82         22  
       39.56  1:20.57  2:03.40  2:44.82                                    
  2 Gong, Jennifer A    14 DACA-PC              2:50.23    2:47.60         19  
       38.61  1:21.08  2:04.30  2:47.60                                    
  3 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              2:48.26    2:49.46         18  
       40.12  1:23.09  2:06.44  2:49.46                                    
  4 Symes, Katerina     14 EKSC                 2:54.61    2:53.79         17  
       40.25  1:24.14  2:09.01  2:53.79                                    
  5 Kucera, Heidi R     13 SCSC-PC              2:50.43    2:53.95         16  
       41.52  1:25.53  2:10.17  2:53.95                                    
  6 Conrad, Christine   13 DTAC-AZ              2:56.23    2:54.48         15  
       40.85  1:25.12  2:10.22  2:54.48                                    
  7 Harper, Kirsten A   14 WCAB-PC              2:49.07    2:55.11         14  
       40.10  1:24.88  2:10.48  2:55.11                                    
  8 Wolf, Abby R        13 TERA-PC              2:56.25    2:57.35         13  
       39.91  1:25.26  2:10.95  2:57.35                                    
  9 MacLeod, Donna      13 EKSC                 2:56.79    2:58.57         12  
       40.70  1:26.42  2:12.18  2:58.57                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierse, Hanna             13 EKSC                 2:44.83    2:48.17        
     1:21.43  2:48.17                                                      
  2 Brix, Katelyn A           13 TERA-PC              2:49.09    2:48.26        
     1:22.27  2:48.26                                                      
  3 Harper, Kirsten A         14 WCAB-PC              2:47.55    2:49.07        
     1:21.78  2:49.07                                                      
  4 Gong, Jennifer A          14 DACA-PC              2:50.09    2:50.23        
     1:23.14  2:50.23                                                      
  5 Kucera, Heidi R           13 SCSC-PC              2:53.53    2:50.43        
     1:24.04  2:50.43                                                      
  6 Symes, Katerina           14 EKSC                 2:50.91    2:54.61        
     1:24.40  2:54.61                                                      
  7 Conrad, Christine A       13 DTAC-AZ              2:52.66    2:56.23        
     1:25.47  2:56.23                                                      
  8 Wolf, Abby R              13 TERA-PC              2:50.82    2:56.25        
     1:24.07  2:56.25                                                      
  9 MacLeod, Donna            13 EKSC                 2:48.27    2:56.79        
     1:25.29  2:56.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC              2:51.34    2:58.12        
     1:25.70  2:58.12                                                      
 11 Lee, Sylvie C             14 TERA-PC              2:45.47    2:58.60        
     1:24.23  2:58.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Schonborn, Lindsay L      14 OAPB-PC              2:53.99    2:59.33        
     1:25.80  2:59.33                                                      
 13 Lewis, Kelsey L           13 WCAB-PC              2:48.95    3:01.02        
     1:26.03  3:01.02                                                      
 14 Full, Mary C              14 WCAB-PC              2:53.98    3:02.84        
     1:26.47  3:02.84                                                      
 15 Hoekstra, Mallory         14 EKSC                 2:50.47    3:03.72        
     1:28.84  3:03.72                                                      
 16 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC              2:53.99    3:05.77        
     1:28.57  3:05.77                                                      
 -- Langner, Bailey J         14 TERA-PC              2:45.00         DQ        
     1:25.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sieper, Kristina K  16 STOP                 2:43.18    2:45.58         22  
       37.69  1:19.86  2:02.90  2:45.58                                    
  2 Norton, Thea        15 Uasc                 2:45.70    2:45.66         19  
       38.60  1:20.71  2:03.72  2:45.66                                    
  3 Lee, Joanna         17 TO*                  2:48.66    2:47.76         18  
       38.14  1:20.15  2:03.67  2:47.76                                    
  4 Haney, Courtney A   16 DTAC-AZ              2:48.71    2:50.18         17  
       39.06  1:22.24  2:06.01  2:50.18                                    
  5 Hejny, Beth A       18 RENO-PC              2:53.22    2:50.26         16  
       39.86  1:22.05  2:05.94  2:50.26                                    
  6 Clem, Chris L       17 ACAC-IN              2:51.84    2:53.18         15  
       40.34  1:23.80  2:08.52  2:53.18                                    
  7 May, Kaelon E       17 TERA-PC              2:56.94    2:58.50         14  
       40.44  1:25.36  2:11.63  2:58.50                                    
  8 Gardner, Julie A    17 TERA-PC              2:56.94    2:59.12         13  
       41.54  1:26.91  2:13.29  2:59.12                                    
  9 Foster, Natalie     17 EKSC                 3:00.35    3:03.73         12  
       41.48  1:28.18  2:15.64  3:03.73                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sieper, Kristina K        16 STOP                 2:41.33    2:43.18        
     1:20.41  2:43.18                                                      
  2 Norton, Thea              15 Uasc                 2:45.52    2:45.70        
     1:20.41  2:45.70                                                      
  3 Lee, Joanna               17 TO*                  2:37.87    2:48.66        
     1:20.65  2:48.66                                                      
  4 Haney, Courtney A         16 DTAC-AZ              2:46.75    2:48.71        
     1:21.98  2:48.71                                                      
  5 Clem, Chris L             17 ACAC-IN              2:49.10    2:51.84        
     1:23.58  2:51.84                                                      
  6 Hejny, Beth A             18 RENO-PC              2:47.47    2:53.22        
     1:24.31  2:53.22                                                      
  7 Ivry, Jessica L           17 OAPB-PC              2:51.41    2:54.63        
     1:23.10  2:54.63                                                      
  8 Gardner, Julie A          17 TERA-PC              2:49.80    2:56.94        
     1:26.30  2:56.94                                                      
  8 May, Kaelon E             17 TERA-PC              2:50.70    2:56.94        
     1:24.95  2:56.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Denin, Angela             16 TERA-PC              2:45.00    3:00.14        
     1:26.97  3:00.14                                                      
 11 Foster, Natalie           17 EKSC                 2:47.24    3:00.35        
     1:25.12  3:00.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Sharp, Emily I            16 OAPB-PC              2:52.59    3:08.99        
     1:30.74  3:08.99                                                      
 -- Sieper, Erin A            18 STOP                 2:34.35         DQ        
     1:16.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blasa, Matthew S    12 THSC-OR              2:12.81    2:11.87         22  
       31.08  1:04.63  1:38.63  2:11.87                                    
  2 DentONE, MatTHEW D  12 TERA-PC              2:16.11    2:16.10         19  
       31.41  1:06.03  1:41.49  2:16.10                                    
  3 Viglione, Andy J    12 THSC-OR              2:17.77    2:17.76         18  
       31.75  1:06.25  1:42.21  2:17.76                                    
  4 Lou, Jason R        12 THSC-OR              2:22.23    2:18.67         17  
       32.98  1:08.75  1:45.04  2:18.67                                    
  5 McCarroll, Connor   11 THSC-OR              2:20.58    2:19.76         16  
       32.81  1:08.36  1:45.05  2:19.76                                    
  6 Walter, Donald E    12 TERA-PC              2:20.35    2:19.85         15  
       31.50  1:06.81  1:43.99  2:19.85                                    
  7 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC              2:24.16    2:20.18         14  
       31.40  1:06.58  1:44.47  2:20.18                                    
  8 Hall, Matthew       12 HIS                  2:21.29    2:20.39         13  
       32.75  1:08.34  1:45.36  2:20.39                                    
  9 Fronczak, Sean G    11 SCSC-PC              2:25.57    2:22.68         12  
       32.91  1:09.45  1:46.52  2:22.68                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blasa, Matthew S          12 THSC-OR              2:12.55    2:12.81        
     1:05.54  2:12.81                                                      
  2 DentONE, MatTHEW D        12 TERA-PC              2:23.11    2:16.11        
     1:06.75  2:16.11                                                      
  3 Viglione, Andy J          12 THSC-OR              2:20.01    2:17.77        
     1:07.80  2:17.77                                                      
  4 Walter, Donald E          12 TERA-PC              2:21.21    2:20.35        
     1:08.21  2:20.35                                                      
  5 McCarroll, Connor M       11 THSC-OR              2:21.65    2:20.58        
     1:09.05  2:20.58                                                      
  6 Hall, Matthew             12 HIS                  2:17.76    2:21.29        
     1:09.52  2:21.29                                                      
  7 Lou, Jason R              12 THSC-OR              2:17.40    2:22.23        
     1:07.71  2:22.23                                                      
  8 Reilly, Sean M            12 TERA-PC              2:21.93    2:24.16        
     1:08.92  2:24.16                                                      
  9 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC-PC              2:23.39    2:25.57        
     1:09.64  2:25.57                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquez, Jonathan   13 SCSC-PC              2:06.89    2:06.46         22  
       29.22  1:00.98  1:34.70  2:06.46                                    
  2 D'Amico, Gavin      14 EKSC                 2:09.62    2:09.51         18.5
       30.43  1:03.13  1:37.03  2:09.51                                    
  2 Wang, Michael       14 DACA-PC              2:10.19    2:09.51         18.5
       30.73  1:03.52  1:37.09  2:09.51                                    
  4 Lynch, Eric A       14 SCSC-PC              2:11.92    2:10.17         17  
       30.66  1:03.68  1:37.47  2:10.17                                    
  5 Ausich, Royce Q     14 SCSC-PC              2:14.84    2:12.41         16  
       30.02  1:03.31  1:38.52  2:12.41                                    
  6 Unruh, Joe P        14 OAPB-PC              2:14.50    2:12.45         15  
       29.93  1:03.74  1:38.69  2:12.45                                    
  7 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               2:11.17    2:13.02         14  
       29.65  1:03.77  1:38.89  2:13.02                                    
  8 VO, Cory A          13 SCSC-PC              2:17.35    2:15.00         13  
       31.67  1:06.08  1:40.88  2:15.00                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquez, Jonathan J       13 SCSC-PC              2:07.00    2:06.89        
     1:01.96  2:06.89                                                      
  2 D'Amico, Gavin            14 EKSC                 2:05.04    2:09.62        
     1:02.91  2:09.62                                                      
  3 Wang, Michael             14 DACA-PC              2:02.01    2:10.19        
     1:03.06  2:10.19                                                      
  4 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA-PC               2:08.81    2:11.17        
     1:02.50  2:11.17                                                      
  5 Lynch, Eric A             14 SCSC-PC              2:09.43    2:11.92        
     1:05.07  2:11.92                                                      
  6 Unruh, Joe P              14 OAPB-PC              2:07.37    2:14.50        
     1:04.84  2:14.50                                                      
  7 Ausich, Royce Q           14 SCSC-PC              2:09.69    2:14.84        
     1:03.68  2:14.84                                                      
  8 VO, Cory A                13 SCSC-PC              2:17.04    2:17.35        
     1:07.08  2:17.35                                                      
 -- Angelo, Tyler A           14 WCAB-PC              2:08.32         DQ        
 -- Ranahan, Kellen E         14 TERA-PC              2:04.88        SCR        
 -- Shepard, Dylan L          14 ACAC-IN              2:09.69        SCR        
 -- McCreery, Ryan C          14 WCAB-PC              2:07.05        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chester, Scott      18 MAC                  1:59.86    1:58.05         22  
       28.36    58.86  1:29.27  1:58.05                                    
  2 Sze, Marc           17 Ubc Dolphins         1:59.60    1:58.10         19  
       27.86    58.09  1:28.17  1:58.10                                    
  3 Bird, Patrick T     19 ACAC-IN              1:58.73    1:58.81         18  
       27.67    57.92  1:28.85  1:58.81                                    
  4 Walters, William    18 Ubc Dolphins         2:01.50    1:59.57         17  
       28.43    58.48  1:29.41  1:59.57                                    
  5 Evans, Ryan V       16 RENO-PC              2:02.83    2:03.19         15.5
       30.37  1:01.10  1:32.11  2:03.19                                    
  5 Williams, Brian J   15 SCSC-PC              2:02.06    2:03.19         15.5
       29.39  1:00.17  1:31.80  2:03.19                                    
  7 Winkler, Kevin M    16 SCSC-PC              2:05.01    2:03.96         14  
       29.21  1:00.22  1:32.39  2:03.96                                    
  8 Todd, Brett M       16 STOP                 2:04.98    2:05.15         13  
       28.63    59.57  1:32.12  2:05.15                                    
  9 Voigt, Chris L      15 Unattached           2:03.19    2:05.58         12  
       29.41  1:00.45  1:32.80  2:05.58                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bird, Patrick T           19 ACAC-IN              1:59.90    1:58.73        
       57.59  1:58.73                                                      
  2 Sze, Marc                 17 Ubc Dolphins         1:56.94    1:59.60        
       57.57  1:59.60                                                      
  3 Chester, Scott            18 MAC                  1:57.66    1:59.86        
       58.49  1:59.86                                                      
  4 Walters, William          18 Ubc Dolphins         2:00.03    2:01.50        
       59.39  2:01.50                                                      
  5 Williams, Brian J         15 SCSC-PC              2:01.96    2:02.06        
     1:00.61  2:02.06                                                      
  6 Evans, Ryan V             16 RENO-PC              2:03.40    2:02.83        
     1:00.88  2:02.83                                                      
  7 Voigt, Chris L            15 Unattached           2:02.47    2:03.19        
       59.77  2:03.19                                                      
  8 Todd, Brett M             16 STOP                 2:03.59    2:04.98        
     1:00.30  2:04.98                                                      
  9 Winkler, Kevin M          16 SCSC-PC              2:05.51    2:05.01        
     1:00.40  2:05.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Deckert, Micke C          15 TERA-PC              2:01.00    2:05.13        
     1:00.34  2:05.13                                                      
 11 Partyka, Marcin           19 Uasc                 1:57.89    2:05.31        
     1:00.80  2:05.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Goehring, Christian A     15 DTAC-AZ              2:02.28    2:05.52        
       59.77  2:05.52                                                      
 13 Pittenger, John N         16 RENO-PC              2:03.58    2:06.32        
     1:01.06  2:06.32                                                      
 14 Wecth, Kevin              17 OAPB-PC              1:59.93    2:06.33        
     1:02.62  2:06.33                                                      
 15 Louli, Stephen            15 MAC                  2:03.59    2:06.81        
     1:02.64  2:06.81                                                      
 16 Shakibnia, Alex A         15 OAPB-PC              2:02.95    2:07.65        
     1:02.27  2:07.65                                                      
 17 Lavoie, Malcolm           16 Uasc                 1:59.81    2:07.81        
     1:01.60  2:07.81                                                      
 18 Howard, Andrew S          16 DTAC-AZ              2:01.86    2:08.14        
     1:01.32  2:08.14                                                      
 19 Tran, Fred                15 DACA-PC              2:02.13    2:08.18        
     1:02.46  2:08.18                                                      
 20 Gray, Sam F               15 TERA-PC              2:03.59    2:08.54        
     1:02.52  2:08.54                                                      
 21 Sandberg, Jesse K         15 OAPB-PC              2:03.59    2:10.25        
     1:02.09  2:10.25                                                      
 22 Harutunian, Andy S        16 STOP                 2:03.59    2:10.87        
     1:02.84  2:10.87                                                      
 23 Lindsay, Darin            20 HYACK                2:10.77    2:11.42        
     1:03.04  2:11.42                                                      
 24 Pollard, Justin C         16 ALMA-PC              2:03.59    2:11.65        
     1:00.80  2:11.65                                                      
 25 Martin, Matt B            16 OAPB-PC              2:03.59    2:11.95        
     1:03.84  2:11.95                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              4:45.94    4:39.80         22  
       33.22  1:08.73  1:44.21  2:19.88  2:55.89  3:31.57  4:06.72  4:39.80
  2 Bispo, Karlee D     12 SOSS-PC              4:50.53    4:41.90         19  
       33.13  1:08.50  1:44.43  2:20.10  2:56.52  3:32.44  4:08.28  4:41.90
  3 Burton, Sierra L    12 SVA-PC               4:51.50    4:45.90         18  
       33.86  1:10.05  1:47.18  2:23.98  2:59.56  3:35.73  4:11.96  4:45.90
  4 Barton, Emily L     12 Sun Devil-AZ         4:50.95    4:46.48         17  
       32.73  1:08.50  1:44.80  2:21.19  2:58.07  3:35.06  4:11.32  4:46.48
  5 Lopus, Whitney E    11 Sun Devil-AZ         4:52.45    4:49.24         16  
       32.73  1:07.98  1:44.32  2:21.13  2:58.44  3:35.20  4:12.45  4:49.24
  6 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              4:57.58    4:55.72         15  
       34.19  1:10.33  1:47.61  2:24.50  3:01.72  3:40.13  4:17.95  4:55.72
  7 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              5:00.62    4:56.50         14  
       33.67  1:10.27  1:47.98  2:25.97  3:04.13  3:41.63  4:19.51  4:56.50
  8 Windlan, Katie E    12 ACAC-IN              5:03.30    4:57.90         13  
       33.12  1:09.99  1:47.64  2:25.53  3:03.62  3:41.97  4:20.62  4:57.90
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porcella, Katrin A        12 TERA-PC              4:48.52    4:45.94        
     1:11.32  2:23.40  3:35.20  4:45.94                                    
  2 Bispo, Karlee D           12 SOSS-PC              4:47.01    4:50.53        
     1:10.98  2:24.26  3:38.27  4:50.53                                    
  3 Barton, Emily L           12 Sun Devil-AZ         4:51.91    4:50.95        
     1:09.98  2:24.07  3:38.52  4:50.95                                    
  4 Burton, Sierra L          12 SVA-PC               4:49.84    4:51.50        
     1:11.09  2:26.30  3:40.47  4:51.50                                    
  5 Lopus, Whitney E          11 Sun Devil-AZ         4:56.86    4:52.45        
     1:09.90  2:24.02  3:39.12  4:52.45                                    
  6 Prutton, Mariana C        12 TERA-PC              4:58.50    4:57.58        
     1:11.06  2:26.36  3:42.45  4:57.58                                    
  7 Torres, Elisa M           12 TERA-PC              4:54.30    5:00.62        
     1:11.79  2:27.48  3:44.65  5:00.62                                    
  8 Windlan, Katie E          12 ACAC-IN              4:58.99    5:03.30        
     1:12.84  2:30.08  3:47.58  5:03.30                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chan, Natalie       13 Ubc Dolphins         4:33.98    4:32.19         22  
       32.36  1:06.17  1:40.51  2:14.66  2:48.97  3:23.36  3:58.10  4:32.19
  2 McGowan, Christina  14 WCAB-PC              4:34.29    4:35.30         19  
       32.65  1:06.88  1:41.62  2:16.44  2:51.38  3:26.26  4:01.30  4:35.30
  3 Bird, Maggie C      13 ACAC-IN              4:38.02    4:37.89         18  
       32.96  1:07.55  1:42.48  2:17.74  2:52.87  3:28.19  4:03.17  4:37.89
  4 Ghosh, Nilasha K    13 DACA-PC              4:41.73    4:40.46         17  
       32.59  1:07.36  1:42.87  2:18.24  2:54.33  3:30.01  4:05.79  4:40.46
  5 Monsees, Courtney   13 SCSC-PC              4:41.22    4:42.36         16  
       34.01  1:09.67  1:45.59  2:21.26  2:57.35  3:33.11  4:08.49  4:42.36
  6 Kucera, Heidi R     13 SCSC-PC              4:44.53    4:43.53         15  
       34.51  1:10.29  1:46.40  2:22.12  2:58.23  3:33.92  4:09.68  4:43.53
  7 Rachford, Shannon   14 SVAA-PC              4:46.49    4:44.87         14  
       32.90  1:07.66  1:42.72  2:18.38  2:54.76  3:31.86  4:08.85  4:44.87
  8 Lazarovici, Domini  13 DACA-PC              4:47.61    4:45.41         13  
       32.57  1:08.20  1:45.12  2:22.12  2:58.38  3:34.57  4:10.78  4:45.41
  9 Jaquez, Lisa M      13 RENO-PC              4:47.50    4:46.74         12  
       33.35  1:09.21  1:46.11  2:22.94  2:59.05  3:35.13  4:11.22  4:46.74
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Natalie             13 Ubc Dolphins         4:29.97    4:33.98        
     1:07.17  2:16.49  3:25.38  4:33.98                                    
  2 McGowan, Christina A      14 WCAB-PC              4:35.31    4:34.29        
     1:07.75  2:17.82  3:26.65  4:34.29                                    
  3 Bird, Maggie C            13 ACAC-IN              4:40.86    4:38.02        
     1:07.59  2:17.41  3:27.70  4:38.02                                    
  4 Monsees, Courtney A       13 SCSC-PC              4:41.67    4:41.22        
     1:09.31  2:21.41  3:32.56  4:41.22                                    
  5 Ghosh, Nilasha K          13 DACA-PC              4:40.67    4:41.73        
     1:09.02  2:20.53  3:31.05  4:41.73                                    
  6 Kucera, Heidi R           13 SCSC-PC              4:46.09    4:44.53        
     1:10.70  2:23.06  3:34.52  4:44.53                                    
  7 Rachford, Shannon         14 SVAA-PC              4:41.52    4:46.49        
     1:07.55  2:19.32  3:33.14  4:46.49                                    
  8 Jaquez, Lisa M            13 RENO-PC              4:46.09    4:47.50        
     1:10.44  2:23.58  3:35.88  4:47.50                                    
  9 Lazarovici, Dominique K   13 DACA-PC              4:44.67    4:47.61        
     1:09.02  2:22.35  3:35.23  4:47.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Deyomeo, Sarah J          13 TERA-PC              4:16.09    4:51.57        
     1:08.52  2:22.36  3:37.42  4:51.57                                    
 11 Harper, Kirsten A         14 WCAB-PC              4:49.47    5:01.40        
     1:11.51  2:27.38  3:45.65  5:01.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Peria, Hannah V           14 OAPB-PC              4:46.09    5:03.43        
     1:11.57  2:28.55  3:47.29  5:03.43                                    
 -- Sadler, Christin          14 MAC                  4:46.09        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacoste, Nathalie   16 TO*                  4:30.55    4:25.69         22  
       31.88  1:05.28  1:38.72  2:12.15  2:45.86  3:19.49  3:53.22  4:25.69
  2 Koskinas, Ifiyenia  19 Uasc                 4:32.02    4:30.90         19  
       31.99  1:06.01  1:40.36  2:14.45  2:48.64  3:22.81  3:57.05  4:30.90
  3 Galfre, Cynthis     17 EKSC                 4:34.92    4:32.33         18  
       32.19  1:06.25  1:40.84  2:15.47  2:50.06  3:24.07  3:58.55  4:32.33
  4 Dudar, Elizabeth    15 TO*                  4:36.42    4:34.41         17  
       32.15  1:06.57  1:41.58  2:16.45  2:51.02  3:25.77  4:00.64  4:34.41
  5 Norton, Thea        15 Uasc                 4:36.62    4:35.21         16  
       32.87  1:07.18  1:42.00  2:17.07  2:52.04  3:27.09  4:02.38  4:35.21
  6 Goodridge, Darcy    16 Ubc Dolphins         4:35.19    4:35.25         15  
       32.41  1:06.94  1:41.82  2:16.50  2:51.83  3:26.55  4:01.67  4:35.25
  7 Kremer, Avery       16 Uasc                 4:37.28    4:37.53         14  
       32.69  1:07.18  1:42.22  2:17.23  2:52.28  3:26.82  4:02.54  4:37.53
  8 Shearer, Alli H     15 ACAC-IN              4:41.35    4:41.73         13  
       33.46  1:08.60  1:44.20  2:20.32  2:55.39  3:31.33  4:07.17  4:41.73
  9 Taylor, Sabrina     16 HYACK                4:44.23    4:46.65         12  
       32.09  1:06.99  1:43.12  2:19.37  2:56.08  3:33.01  4:10.36  4:46.65
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacoste, Nathalie         16 TO*                  4:24.26    4:30.55        
     1:06.36  2:15.17  3:23.24  4:30.55                                    
  2 Koskinas, Ifiyenia        19 Uasc                 4:30.62    4:32.02        
     1:06.57  2:15.26  3:23.92  4:32.02                                    
  3 Galfre, Cynthis           17 EKSC                 4:33.63    4:34.92        
     1:07.37  2:16.82  3:25.99  4:34.92                                    
  4 Goodridge, Darcy          16 Ubc Dolphins         4:28.12    4:35.19        
     1:07.52  2:17.21  3:26.97  4:35.19                                    
  5 Dudar, Elizabeth          15 TO*                  4:33.37    4:36.42        
     1:06.99  2:16.78  3:26.93  4:36.42                                    
  6 Norton, Thea              15 Uasc                 4:33.47    4:36.62        
     1:06.48  2:16.47  3:27.21  4:36.62                                    
  7 Kremer, Avery             16 Uasc                 4:34.92    4:37.28        
     1:07.61  2:18.31  3:28.70  4:37.28                                    
  8 Shearer, Alli H           15 ACAC-IN              4:38.89    4:41.35        
     1:09.75  2:21.60  3:32.28  4:41.35                                    
  9 Taylor, Sabrina           16 HYACK                4:42.76    4:44.23        
     1:07.11  2:18.93  3:33.10  4:44.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 O'Neill, Sarah            15 MAC                  4:38.70    4:45.74        
     1:07.68  2:20.38  3:33.97  4:45.74                                    
 11 Murphy, Amy L             19 RENO-PC              4:32.76    4:49.03        
     1:09.75  2:23.37  3:36.51  4:49.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Sulprizio, Gina M         17 TERA-PC              4:36.70    4:49.50        
     1:09.65  2:22.56  3:35.56  4:49.50                                    
 13 May, Kaelon E             17 TERA-PC              4:39.11    4:51.08        
     1:09.51  2:24.18  3:38.34  4:51.08                                    
 14 Garcia, Danielle A        15 DACA-PC              4:42.26    4:52.16        
     1:09.18  2:24.30  3:38.96  4:52.16                                    
 15 Zern, Abby A              18 SVAA-PC              4:38.61    4:55.15        
     1:10.00  2:24.58  3:40.00  4:55.15                                    
 16 Denin, Angela             16 TERA-PC              4:39.59    4:56.61        
     1:11.68  2:26.64  3:42.11  4:56.61                                    
 17 Cureton, Kelly M          15 TERA-PC              4:46.09    4:57.09        
     1:09.74  2:23.94  3:40.52  4:57.09                                    
 18 Meuer, Kyla K             17 NWAC                 4:56.87    5:02.38        
     1:13.73  2:33.42  3:48.50  5:02.38                                    
 -- Galfre, Cynthia           17 EKSC                 4:33.63         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              4:59.27    4:55.12         22  
       32.87  1:11.16  1:50.74  2:29.48  3:07.94  3:47.22  4:21.52  4:55.12
  2 McCreery, Ryan C    14 WCAB-PC              4:56.34    4:55.48         19  
       30.24  1:05.46  1:44.87  2:24.11  3:05.87  3:47.77  4:22.30  4:55.48
  3 Buonfiglio, Nichol  14 DACA-PC              4:58.01    5:00.50         18  
       31.42  1:06.32  1:45.97  2:23.99  3:08.03  3:51.74  4:26.97  5:00.50
  4 Lund, Jesse         14 EKSC                 5:09.87    5:09.90         17  
       32.10  1:10.68           2:28.55  3:14.63  4:00.37  4:35.77  5:09.90
  5 D'Amico, Gavin      14 EKSC                 5:22.35    5:12.41         16  
       32.60  1:11.39  1:52.14  2:32.62  3:18.08  4:03.82  4:38.52  5:12.41
  6 Wang, Michael       14 DACA-PC              5:24.12    5:18.15         15  
       33.15  1:11.67  1:55.69  2:37.36  3:23.08  4:09.84  4:44.68  5:18.15
  7 Wen, Larry          13 SCSC-PC              5:23.46    5:21.47         14  
       33.20  1:12.25  1:56.16  2:38.36  3:23.28  4:09.78  4:46.50  5:21.47
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCreery, Ryan C          14 WCAB-PC              4:54.04    4:56.34        
     1:07.26  2:24.02  3:47.68  4:56.34                                    
  2 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              4:55.87    4:58.01        
     1:05.69  2:23.25  3:50.53  4:58.01                                    
  3 Mahoney, Sean R           13 TERA-PC              5:02.72    4:59.27        
     1:11.15  2:29.81  3:49.02  4:59.27                                    
  4 Lund, Jesse               14 EKSC                 5:00.81    5:09.87        
     1:09.52  2:27.00  3:57.96  5:09.87                                    
  5 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC               5:11.85    5:12.05        
     1:07.12  2:21.88  4:00.92  5:12.05                                    
  6 Salamati, Behan           14 SRVL-PC              5:09.48    5:17.81        
     1:11.26  2:35.44  4:06.06  5:17.81                                    
  7 Rose, Brian C             14 SCSC-PC              5:07.75    5:18.23        
     1:11.66  2:34.98  4:06.39  5:18.23                                    
  8 D'Amico, Gavin            14 EKSC                 4:56.55    5:22.35        
     1:14.01  2:39.36  4:10.76  5:22.35                                    
  9 Wen, Larry                13 SCSC-PC              5:21.00    5:23.46        
     1:13.13  2:39.76  4:12.23  5:23.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wang, Michael             14 DACA-PC              4:55.89    5:24.12        
     1:10.75  2:38.77  4:12.82  5:24.12                                    
 -- Marquez, Jonathan J       13 SCSC-PC              5:21.00         DQ        
     1:10.98  2:35.88  4:08.05       DQ                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavoie, Malcolm     16 Uasc                 4:53.81    4:48.47         22  
       30.05  1:03.90  1:41.17  2:16.32  2:59.10  3:41.64  4:16.30  4:48.47
  2 Strelzow, Desmond   17 Ubc Dolphins         4:59.13    4:52.43         19  
       32.37  1:09.75  1:45.36  2:19.29  3:03.50  3:46.93  4:21.37  4:52.43
  3 O'Mara, Michael J   17 RENO-PC              4:51.79    4:52.67         18  
       31.21  1:07.07  1:45.47  2:23.04  3:05.34  3:48.19  4:21.30  4:52.67
  4 Partyka, Marcin     19 Uasc                 4:57.27    4:54.00         17  
       31.49  1:07.68  1:47.34  2:25.17  3:06.94  3:48.40  4:22.05  4:54.00
  5 Schmidt, Mat F      15 DACA-PC              5:02.07    5:00.03         16  
       32.37  1:08.52  1:49.16  2:28.35  3:10.27  3:52.01  4:26.89  5:00.03
  6 Lyon, Colin         17 EKSC                 4:55.61    5:01.46         15  
       31.47  1:10.40  1:50.16  2:29.67  3:12.18  3:55.28  4:29.05  5:01.46
  7 Weltz, Scott        15 SVAA-PC              4:55.46    5:04.39         14  
       30.87  1:07.53  1:48.07  2:27.97  3:10.09  3:53.72  4:28.98  5:04.39
  8 Johnson, Drew D     16 DTAC-AZ              5:02.22    5:05.25         13  
       30.71  1:07.29  1:46.18  2:23.97  3:10.01  3:56.64  4:32.01  5:05.25
  9 Watts, Tim R        15 SVAA-PC              5:06.03    5:06.45         12  
       32.28  1:09.69  1:48.50  2:25.95  3:12.77  3:59.71  4:34.67  5:06.45
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Mara, Michael J         17 RENO-PC              4:45.11    4:51.79        
     1:08.47  2:23.56  3:47.22  4:51.79                                    
  2 Lavoie, Malcolm           16 Uasc                 4:40.78    4:53.81        
     1:07.09  2:23.47  3:49.58  4:53.81                                    
  3 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC              4:54.08    4:55.46        
     1:05.79  2:23.88  3:47.34  4:55.46                                    
  4 Lyon, Colin               17 EKSC                 4:52.17    4:55.61        
     1:05.95  2:24.18  3:50.27  4:55.61                                    
  5 Partyka, Marcin           19 Uasc                 4:39.41    4:57.27        
     1:09.17  2:27.30  3:51.60  4:57.27                                    
  6 Strelzow, Desmond         17 Ubc Dolphins         4:49.88    4:59.13        
     1:11.74  2:21.63  3:50.93  4:59.13                                    
  7 Schmidt, Mat F            15 DACA-PC              4:56.65    5:02.07        
     1:09.03  2:29.99  3:52.26  5:02.07                                    
  8 Johnson, Drew D           16 DTAC-AZ              4:51.82    5:02.22        
     1:06.00  2:22.85  3:52.64  5:02.22                                    
  9 Watts, Tim R              15 SVAA-PC              5:17.09    5:06.03        
     1:09.81  2:25.12  3:56.27  5:06.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kawasaki, Jason K         17 OAPB-PC              4:51.80    5:08.77        
     1:10.26  2:28.92  3:56.77  5:08.77                                    
 11 Wecth, Kevin              17 OAPB-PC              4:50.71    5:11.92        
     1:10.82  2:33.10  4:03.14  5:11.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- McGowan, Jon K            17 WCAB-PC              4:52.52         DQ        
     1:04.88  1:20.73                                                      
 -- Haile, Bryan W            16 SOSS-PC              4:52.89         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Jordan G      12 THSC-OR              1:11.19    1:09.45         22  
       33.27  1:09.45                                                      
  2 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              1:11.67    1:11.03         19  
       33.47  1:11.03                                                      
  3 Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC              1:14.30    1:12.38         18  
       33.33  1:12.38                                                      
  4 Lindberg, Sarah M   12 Sun Devil-AZ         1:13.37    1:13.64         17  
       33.86  1:13.64                                                      
  5 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC              1:13.29    1:14.98         16  
       34.67  1:14.98                                                      
  6 Stacy, Jessica L    12 TERA-PC              1:16.15    1:17.22         15  
       35.99  1:17.22                                                      
  7 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              1:16.05    1:17.59         14  
       35.89  1:17.59                                                      
  8 Lopus, Whitney E    11 Sun Devil-AZ         1:15.25    1:18.09         13  
       35.34  1:18.09                                                      
  9 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC              1:16.78    1:21.42         12  
       38.35  1:21.42                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Jordan G            12 THSC-OR              1:09.91    1:11.19        
  2 Torres, Elisa M           12 TERA-PC              1:09.68    1:11.67        
  3 Holman, Amanda N          12 WCAB-PC              1:11.92    1:13.29        
  4 Lindberg, Sarah M         12 Sun Devil-AZ         1:13.68    1:13.37        
  5 Pfohl, Chelsea J          12 OAPB-PC              1:12.09    1:14.30        
  6 Lopus, Whitney E          11 Sun Devil-AZ         1:13.34    1:15.25        
  7 Prutton, Mariana C        12 TERA-PC              1:12.75    1:16.05        
  8 Stacy, Jessica L          12 TERA-PC              1:13.89    1:16.15        
  9 Allard, Chelsea N         12 WCAB-PC              1:18.48    1:16.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Hargrove, Kassi L         11 RENO-PC              1:18.80         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghosh, Nilasha K    13 DACA-PC              1:07.13    1:07.41         22  
       32.00  1:07.41                                                      
  2 Campbell, Erin R    14 DTAC-AZ              1:08.20    1:07.64         19  
       31.72  1:07.64                                                      
  3 Middleton, Gina G   13 TERA-PC              1:08.78    1:08.18         18  
       31.90  1:08.18                                                      
  4 Cureton, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              1:09.75    1:09.09         17  
       32.19  1:09.09                                                      
  5 Mooney, Kelly L     14 WCAB-PC              1:09.37    1:10.01         16  
       32.73  1:10.01                                                      
  6 Kowalski, Sarah E   13 ACAC-IN              1:09.69    1:10.41         15  
       33.29  1:10.41                                                      
  7 Lopus, Chelsea E    13 Sun Devil-AZ         1:10.05    1:11.58         14  
       33.09  1:11.58                                                      
  8 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              1:10.17    1:12.04         13  
       34.08  1:12.04                                                      
  9 Jaquez, Lisa M      13 RENO-PC              1:10.44    1:14.48         12  
       34.74  1:14.48                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ghosh, Nilasha K          13 DACA-PC              1:07.66    1:07.13        
  2 Campbell, Erin R          14 DTAC-AZ              1:07.99    1:08.20        
  3 Middleton, Gina G         13 TERA-PC              1:09.82    1:08.78        
  4 Mooney, Kelly L           14 WCAB-PC              1:09.99    1:09.37        
  5 Kowalski, Sarah E         13 ACAC-IN              1:09.99    1:09.69        
  6 Cureton, Jillian          13 TERA-PC              1:09.99    1:09.75        
  7 Lopus, Chelsea E          13 Sun Devil-AZ         1:10.78    1:10.05        
  8 Brix, Katelyn A           13 TERA-PC              1:09.61    1:10.17        
  9 Jaquez, Lisa M            13 RENO-PC              1:09.84    1:10.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 TERA-PC              1:08.05    1:10.51        
 11 Bird, Maggie C            13 ACAC-IN              1:09.69    1:11.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Thurman, Hope S           14 OAPB-PC              1:07.11    1:11.74        
 13 Self, Jennifer            13 Ubc Dolphins         1:10.79    1:12.08        
 14 Conrad, Christine A       13 DTAC-AZ              1:09.99    1:12.68        
 15 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC              1:09.99    1:13.28        
 16 MacLeod, Donna            13 EKSC                 1:09.82    1:14.39        
 17 Hoekstra, Mallory         14 EKSC                 1:09.89    1:14.42        
 -- Teeri-Korpi, Ona          13 TERA-PC              1:08.39         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Katie        16 TO*                  1:05.71    1:06.44         22  
       30.83  1:06.44                                                      
  2 Sims, Jennifer A    15 SRN-PC               1:07.07    1:06.94         19  
       31.49  1:06.94                                                      
  3 Kremer, Avery       16 Uasc                 1:07.86    1:07.60         18  
       32.39  1:07.60                                                      
  4 Craig, Skylar C     15 RENO-PC              1:09.97    1:08.27         17  
       32.41  1:08.27                                                      
  5 Bradford, Jackie A  16 SVAA-PC              1:08.42    1:09.16         16  
       32.28  1:09.16                                                      
  6 Sandulak, Danielle  16 EKSC                 1:09.01    1:09.19         15  
       32.43  1:09.19                                                      
  7 Mendez, Michelle    15 MAC                  1:09.60    1:09.46         14  
       32.50  1:09.46                                                      
  8 Dudar, Elizabeth    15 TO*                  1:09.10    1:09.87         13  
       33.08  1:09.87                                                      
  9 Larsson, Annika S   15 LAMV-PC              1:10.19    1:11.36         12  
       33.54  1:11.36                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Katie              16 TO*                  1:06.66    1:05.71        
  2 Sims, Jennifer A          15 SRN-PC               1:07.15    1:07.07        
  3 Kremer, Avery             16 Uasc                 1:06.39    1:07.86        
  4 Sieper, Kristina K        16 STOP                 1:07.61    1:08.04        
  5 Bradford, Jackie A        16 SVAA-PC              1:07.03    1:08.42        
  6 Sandulak, Danielle        16 EKSC                 1:08.14    1:09.01        
  7 Dudar, Elizabeth          15 TO*                  1:06.85    1:09.10        
  8 Mendez, Michelle          15 MAC                  1:07.01    1:09.60        
  9 Craig, Skylar C           15 RENO-PC              1:06.76    1:09.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC              1:07.45    1:10.19        
 11 Vande, Justine M          15 STOP                 1:08.39    1:10.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Sieper, Erin A            18 STOP                 1:07.31    1:12.72        
 13 Galfre, Cynthia           17 EKSC                 1:08.31    1:15.37        
 14 Foster, Natalie           17 EKSC                 1:08.31    1:16.13        
 -- Beck, Sylvia V            16 OAPB-PC              1:07.89         NS        
 -- Zheng, Yaohua             99 CHINA                1:09.00        SCR        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC              2:39.00    2:41.80         22  
       37.49  1:19.99  2:03.43  2:41.80                                    
  2 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC              2:56.06    2:49.14         19  
       35.33  1:18.58  2:03.52  2:49.14                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB-PC              2:34.69    2:39.00        
     1:18.74  2:39.00                                                      
  2 Wonner, Casey P           12 ALGA-PC              2:34.69    2:56.06        
     1:21.52  2:56.06                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonfiglio, Nichol  14 DACA-PC              2:21.10    2:19.29         22  
       31.64  1:07.48  1:43.63  2:19.29                                    
  2 Steranka, Michael   14 SVAA-PC              2:27.56    2:22.53         19  
       31.36  1:07.56  1:44.84  2:22.53                                    
  3 Demchuk, Nathan     14 EKSC                 2:24.11    2:25.01         18  
       32.10  1:08.83  1:46.57  2:25.01                                    
  4 Wang, Michael       14 DACA-PC              2:28.86    2:31.47         17  
       33.25  1:11.08  1:50.98  2:31.47                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              2:18.57    2:21.10        
     1:08.09  2:21.10                                                      
  2 Demchuk, Nathan           14 EKSC                 2:22.85    2:24.11        
     1:06.99  2:24.11                                                      
  3 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC               2:20.58    2:26.50        
     1:10.24  2:26.50                                                      
  4 Steranka, Michael F       14 SVAA-PC              2:24.87    2:27.56        
     1:08.82  2:27.56                                                      
  5 Wang, Michael             14 DACA-PC              2:12.00    2:28.86        
     1:09.61  2:28.86                                                      
  6 Salamati, Behan           14 SRVL-PC              2:24.71    2:32.16        
     1:13.62  2:32.16                                                      
  7 Rose, Brian C             14 SCSC-PC              2:26.45    2:34.21        
     1:12.36  2:34.21                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavoie, Malcolm     16 Uasc                 2:20.88    2:11.28         22  
       29.98  1:03.72  1:37.47  2:11.28                                    
  2 Walters, William    18 Ubc Dolphins         2:16.33    2:14.96         19  
       31.20  1:05.62  1:41.09  2:14.96                                    
  3 Jensen, Max         19 HYACK                2:16.26    2:14.99         18  
       29.85  1:04.07  1:39.14  2:14.99                                    
  4 Williams, Brian J   15 SCSC-PC              2:18.11    2:19.04         17  
       30.79  1:05.61  1:42.56  2:19.04                                    
  5 Keast, Ben          16 HYACK                2:18.99    2:19.73         16  
       28.38  1:01.83  1:39.89  2:19.73                                    
  6 Leto, Kyle J        16 SVAA-PC              2:19.45    2:19.80         15  
       31.71  1:07.36  1:44.49  2:19.80                                    
  7 Sze, Marc           17 Ubc Dolphins         2:22.83    2:20.07         14  
       31.52  1:07.02  1:43.10  2:20.07                                    
  8 Hastings, Robert P  19 RENO-PC              2:17.44    2:21.60         13  
       30.39  1:04.84  1:42.30  2:21.60                                    
  9 Lorring, Peter E    16 RENO-PC              2:23.43    2:27.40         12  
       31.63  1:08.04  1:46.67  2:27.40                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Max               19 HYACK                2:09.81    2:16.26        
     1:05.14  2:16.26                                                      
  2 Walters, William          18 Ubc Dolphins         2:16.06    2:16.33        
     1:07.33  2:16.33                                                      
  3 Hastings, Robert P        19 RENO-PC              2:12.81    2:17.44        
     1:05.00  2:17.44                                                      
  4 Williams, Brian J         15 SCSC-PC              2:16.94    2:18.11        
     1:06.26  2:18.11                                                      
  5 Keast, Ben                16 HYACK                2:13.73    2:18.99        
     1:02.59  2:18.99                                                      
  6 Leto, Kyle J              16 SVAA-PC              2:19.99    2:19.45        
     1:07.06  2:19.45                                                      
  7 Lavoie, Malcolm           16 Uasc                 2:07.85    2:20.88        
     1:06.97  2:20.88                                                      
  8 Sze, Marc                 17 Ubc Dolphins         2:15.31    2:22.83        
     1:08.97  2:22.83                                                      
  9 Lorring, Peter E          16 RENO-PC              2:19.99    2:23.43        
     1:09.17  2:23.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lyon, Colin               17 EKSC                 2:19.34    2:23.92        
     1:09.75  2:23.92                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  4:17.90    4:27.06         44  
     1) Porcella, Katrin A 12           2) Prutton, Mariana C 12          
     3) Torres, Elisa M 12              4) Alessi, Allie E 12             
     1:07.05  1:22.74  2:12.05  4:27.06                                    
  2 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'            4:32.90    4:30.64         38  
     1) Kilroy, Erin K 12               2) King, Jordan G 12              
     3) Needham, Michelle M 12          4) Sharifnia, Elica B 11          
     1:07.18  1:28.16  2:13.75  4:30.64                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     4:09.00    4:25.26         44  
     1) Thurman, Hope S 14              2) Schonborn, Lindsay L 14        
     3) Estrada, Michelle C 13          4) Peria, Hannah V 14             
     1:04.54  1:20.51  2:11.48  4:25.26                                    
  2 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'              4:21.32    4:26.63         38  
     1) Symes, Katerina 14              2) MacLeod, Donna 13              
     3) Hoekstra, Mallory 14            4) Pierse, Hanna 13               
     1:02.38  2:10.71  2:28.52  4:26.63                                    
 -- Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  4:14.90         NS        
     1) Buchanan, McKenzie J 13         2) Middleton, Gina G 13           
     3) Lee, Sylvie C 14                4) Cureton, Jillian 13            
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toronto All Stars  'A'                      4:05.27    4:13.39         44  
     1) Smith, Katie 16                 2) Lee, Joanna 17                 
     3) Dudar, Elizabeth 15             4) Lacoste, Nathalie 16           
     1:02.07  2:06.48  3:11.89  4:13.39                                    
  2 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  4:16.20    4:25.79         38  
     1) Sulprizio, Gina M 17            2) May, Kaelon E 17               
     3) Denin, Angela 16                4) Gardner, Julie A 17            
     1:05.56  1:21.92  2:10.43  4:25.79                                    
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   4:10.15         NS        
     1) Brown, Lauren A 17              2) Hejny, Beth A 18               
     3) Murphy, Amy L 19                4) Craig, Skylar C 15             
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'            4:17.27    4:14.56         44  
     1) Blasa, Matthew S 12             2) Viglione, Andy J 12            
     3) McCarroll, Connor M 11          4) Lou, Jason R 12                
     1:04.72  2:16.03  3:12.70  4:14.56                                    
  2 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  4:18.20    4:18.56         38  
     1) BishOP, MatTHEW M 11            2) Walter, Donald E 12            
     3) DentONE, MatTHEW D 12           4) Reilly, Sean M 12              
     1:03.47  2:08.56  3:12.74  4:18.56                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:59.00    4:10.39         44  
     1) Marquez, Jonathan J 13          2) Rose, Brian C 14               
     3) Ausich, Royce Q 14              4) Lynch, Eric A 14               
       59.10  2:02.48  3:06.48  4:10.39                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:54.00    3:55.64         44  
     1) Wecth, Kevin 17                 2) Shakibnia, Alex A 15           
     3) Martin, Matt B 16               4) Sandberg, Jesse K 15           
       58.62  1:57.74  2:57.49  3:55.64                                    
  2 Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc-PC  'A'        3:54.00    3:58.92         38  
     1) Weltz, Scott 15                 2) Watts, Tim R 15                
     3) Crawford, Carl J 20             4) Leto, Kyle J 16                
       59.44  1:59.11  2:57.81  3:58.92                                    
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   3:44.62         DQ        
     1) O'Mara, Michael J 17            2) Reese, Devin J 18              
     3) Pittenger, John N 16            4) Evans, Ryan V 16               
       57.29  1:55.00  2:52.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bispo, Karlee D     12 SOSS-PC              5:27.55    5:16.55         22  
       33.61  1:11.75  1:52.93  2:34.13  3:19.14  4:04.28  4:40.83  5:16.55
  2 King, Jordan G      12 THSC-OR              5:41.99    5:29.34         19  
       35.38  1:14.71  1:57.43  2:39.44  3:26.45  4:13.28  4:52.01  5:29.34
  3 Lindberg, Sarah M   12 Sun Devil-AZ         5:30.95    5:30.18         18  
       34.44  1:15.87  1:58.63  2:39.41  3:28.86  4:18.34  4:54.11  5:30.18
  4 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              5:41.98    5:31.05         17  
       34.47  1:13.40  1:56.34  2:38.96  3:27.24  4:15.37  4:54.23  5:31.05
  5 Lopus, Whitney E    11 Sun Devil-AZ         5:40.24    5:35.54         16  
       35.05  1:16.50  1:59.77  2:41.92  3:30.58  4:20.30  4:57.60  5:35.54
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bispo, Karlee D           12 SOSS-PC              5:31.08    5:27.55        
     1:14.63  2:41.83  4:13.76  5:27.55                                    
  2 Lindberg, Sarah M         12 Sun Devil-AZ         5:41.74    5:30.95        
     1:14.18  2:38.85  4:16.70  5:30.95                                    
  3 Lopus, Whitney E          11 Sun Devil-AZ         5:47.93    5:40.24        
     1:18.66  2:45.50  4:26.22  5:40.24                                    
  4 Torres, Elisa M           12 TERA-PC              5:38.48    5:41.98        
     1:14.81  2:43.25  4:22.84  5:41.98                                    
  5 King, Jordan G            12 THSC-OR              5:31.47    5:41.99        
     1:15.88  2:44.69  4:21.71  5:41.99                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghosh, Nilasha K    13 DACA-PC              5:14.32    5:10.65         22  
       32.42  1:09.28  1:48.64  2:26.58  3:12.53  3:58.85  4:35.19  5:10.65
  2 Monsees, Courtney   13 SCSC-PC              5:17.92    5:15.71         19  
       34.25  1:12.42  1:55.44  2:36.14  3:22.03  4:07.33  4:42.71  5:15.71
  3 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              5:21.30    5:16.70         18  
       33.79  1:12.11  1:54.01  2:35.43  3:18.54  4:02.90  4:41.08  5:16.70
  4 Gong, Jennifer A    14 DACA-PC              5:26.14    5:17.31         17  
       33.85  1:12.61  1:55.24  2:36.82  3:20.37  4:05.55  4:42.16  5:17.31
  5 Kucera, Heidi R     13 SCSC-PC              5:24.51    5:19.90         16  
       34.82  1:12.79  1:56.43  2:37.95  3:23.77  4:08.82  4:45.22  5:19.90
  6 Hoekstra, Mallory   14 EKSC                 5:21.66    5:21.86         15  
       35.29  1:14.90  1:56.17  2:34.72  3:21.94  4:09.00  4:46.15  5:21.86
  7 Cureton, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              5:24.51    5:21.90         14  
       33.94  1:13.12  1:55.13  2:36.32  3:22.95  4:09.30  4:46.05  5:21.90
  8 Marizu, Ceccilia A  14 RENO-PC              5:25.98    5:26.24         13  
       35.06  1:14.08  1:54.33  2:34.07  3:24.00  4:13.59  4:49.91  5:26.24
  9 Conrad, Christine   13 DTAC-AZ              5:27.39    5:27.20         12  
       35.52  1:15.82  1:59.64  2:42.72  3:29.71  4:16.17  4:52.57  5:27.20
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ghosh, Nilasha K          13 DACA-PC              5:13.75    5:14.32        
     1:11.29  2:29.86  4:02.91  5:14.32                                    
  2 Monsees, Courtney A       13 SCSC-PC              5:19.82    5:17.92        
     1:13.36  2:37.70  4:08.41  5:17.92                                    
  3 Brix, Katelyn A           13 TERA-PC              5:26.77    5:21.30        
     1:14.06  2:39.72  4:07.61  5:21.30                                    
  4 Hoekstra, Mallory         14 EKSC                 5:11.73    5:21.66        
     1:15.36  2:35.49  4:08.92  5:21.66                                    
  5 Cureton, Jillian          13 TERA-PC              5:21.39    5:24.51        
     1:13.10  2:38.87  4:11.24  5:24.51                                    
  5 Kucera, Heidi R           13 SCSC-PC              5:20.70    5:24.51        
     1:13.95  2:41.17  4:13.22  5:24.51                                    
  7 Marizu, Ceccilia A        14 RENO-PC              5:27.65    5:25.98        
     1:15.58  2:35.59  4:13.46  5:25.98                                    
  8 Gong, Jennifer A          14 DACA-PC              5:18.13    5:26.14        
     1:14.11  2:40.11  4:10.54  5:26.14                                    
  9 Conrad, Christine A       13 DTAC-AZ              5:27.09    5:27.39        
     1:15.25  2:43.61  4:15.37  5:27.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Campbell, Erin R          14 DTAC-AZ              5:25.52    5:30.09        
     1:12.80  2:42.55  4:17.82  5:30.09                                    
 11 Deyomeo, Sarah J          13 TERA-PC              5:22.55    5:31.96        
     1:15.24  2:36.00  4:17.75  5:31.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC              5:25.90    5:32.03        
     1:16.63  2:42.60  4:19.13  5:32.03                                    
 13 Pierse, Hanna             13 EKSC                 5:27.92    5:33.40        
     1:21.80  2:49.49  4:17.17  5:33.40                                    
 14 Gautsch, Ronni M          14 SVAA-PC              5:23.83    5:34.80        
     1:12.70  2:36.75  4:19.62  5:34.80                                    
 15 Rachford, Shannon         14 SVAA-PC              5:28.14    5:42.22        
     1:13.99  2:40.91  4:28.18  5:42.22                                    
 -- Chan, Natalie             13 Ubc Dolphins         5:14.81         DQ        
     1:14.43  2:37.77  4:12.30       DQ                                    
 -- Harper, Kirsten A         14 WCAB-PC              5:27.77         DQ        
 -- Sadler, Christin          14 MAC                  5:24.09        SCR        
 -- McGowan, Christina A      14 WCAB-PC              5:23.39        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Norton, Thea        15 Uasc                 5:09.53    5:07.21         22  
       32.59  1:10.11  1:49.69  2:28.07  3:12.60  3:57.60  4:33.46  5:07.21
  2 Lacoste, Nathalie   16 TO*                  5:17.08    5:11.88         19  
       33.86  1:12.06  1:53.38  2:33.03  3:18.51  4:04.61  4:38.87  5:11.88
  3 Kremer, Avery       16 Uasc                 5:17.33    5:17.94         18  
       32.92  1:08.99  1:52.32  2:33.03  3:22.63  4:10.75  4:45.25  5:17.94
  4 Sandulak, Danielle  16 EKSC                 5:20.18    5:18.43         17  
       34.53  1:14.28  1:55.90  2:35.82  3:21.45  4:06.74  4:42.96  5:18.43
  5 Sulprizio, Gina M   17 TERA-PC              5:27.86    5:23.02         16  
       34.18  1:14.79  1:57.06  2:38.23  3:24.52  4:10.80  4:47.82  5:23.02
  6 Goodridge, Darcy    16 Ubc Dolphins         5:25.92    5:24.06         15  
       35.90  1:16.62  2:01.04  2:42.82  3:29.33  4:16.37  4:51.03  5:24.06
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norton, Thea              15 Uasc                 5:05.14    5:09.53        
     1:11.93  2:30.41  3:59.61  5:09.53                                    
  2 Lacoste, Nathalie         16 TO*                  5:13.35    5:17.08        
     1:13.55  2:37.43  4:10.02  5:17.08                                    
  3 Kremer, Avery             16 Uasc                 5:14.26    5:17.33        
     1:10.24  2:33.99  4:09.42  5:17.33                                    
  4 Sandulak, Danielle        16 EKSC                 5:16.77    5:20.18        
     1:13.93  2:34.77  4:06.68  5:20.18                                    
  5 Goodridge, Darcy          16 Ubc Dolphins         5:16.31    5:25.92        
     1:17.47  2:43.54  4:17.08  5:25.92                                    
  6 Sulprizio, Gina M         17 TERA-PC              5:14.70    5:27.86        
     1:15.16  2:39.97  4:12.91  5:27.86                                    
  7 Lee, Joanna               17 TO*                  5:12.03    5:32.86        
     1:16.60  2:47.52  4:18.27  5:32.86                                    
 -- May, Kaelon E             17 TERA-PC              5:15.60         DQ        
 -- Haney, Courtney A         16 DTAC-AZ              5:16.92        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lou, Jason R        12 THSC-OR              1:09.06    1:08.32         22  
       31.54  1:08.32                                                      
  2 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC              1:11.35    1:11.04         19  
       33.27  1:11.04                                                      
  3 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC              1:11.40    1:11.62         18  
       34.57  1:11.62                                                      
  4 Hanna, Colin D      12 TERA-PC              1:14.01    1:12.58         17  
       33.83  1:12.58                                                      
  5 BishOP, MatTHEW M   11 TERA-PC              1:14.38    1:13.84         16  
       34.15  1:13.84                                                      
  6 McCarroll, Connor   11 THSC-OR              1:14.57    1:13.85         15  
       34.33  1:13.85                                                      
  7 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC              1:14.51    1:15.62         14  
       34.75  1:15.62                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Jason R              12 THSC-OR              1:10.84    1:09.06        
  2 Blasa, Matthew S          12 THSC-OR              1:12.44    1:11.15        
  3 Reilly, Sean M            12 TERA-PC              1:10.68    1:11.35        
  4 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB-PC              1:12.98    1:11.40        
  5 Hanna, Colin D            12 TERA-PC              1:12.38    1:14.01        
  6 BishOP, MatTHEW M         11 TERA-PC              1:13.69    1:14.38        
  7 Wonner, Casey P           12 ALGA-PC              1:13.68    1:14.51        
  8 McCarroll, Connor M       11 THSC-OR              1:13.56    1:14.57        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonfiglio, Nichol  14 DACA-PC              1:01.80    1:01.70         22  
       29.59  1:01.70                                                      
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E   14 TERA-PC              1:02.41    1:01.89         19  
       29.76  1:01.89                                                      
  3 McCreery, Ryan C    14 WCAB-PC              1:03.06    1:02.29         18  
       28.96  1:02.29                                                      
  4 Krompier, Jesse S   14 WCAB-PC              1:04.00    1:03.84         17  
       30.61  1:03.84                                                      
  5 Steranka, Michael   14 SVAA-PC              1:05.40    1:04.28         16  
       30.32  1:04.28                                                      
  6 Angelo, Tyler A     14 WCAB-PC              1:04.55    1:04.60         15  
       30.43  1:04.60                                                      
  7 Salamati, Behan     14 SRVL-PC              1:07.05    1:06.11         14  
       31.82  1:06.11                                                      
  8 Wang, Michael       14 DACA-PC              1:06.22    1:06.18         13  
       31.28  1:06.18                                                      
  9 Arndt, Michael R    14 SRVL-PC              1:10.05    1:11.19         12  
       33.21  1:11.19                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              1:01.58    1:01.80        
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 TERA-PC              1:02.51    1:02.41        
  3 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC               1:02.78    1:02.67        
  4 McCreery, Ryan C          14 WCAB-PC              1:05.24    1:03.06        
  5 Krompier, Jesse S         14 WCAB-PC              1:03.61    1:04.00        
  6 Angelo, Tyler A           14 WCAB-PC              1:05.54    1:04.55        
  7 Steranka, Michael F       14 SVAA-PC              1:05.12    1:05.40        
  8 Wang, Michael             14 DACA-PC              1:01.60    1:06.22        
  9 Salamati, Behan           14 SRVL-PC              1:05.99    1:07.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wong, Scott M             14 SCSC-PC              1:05.60    1:07.12        
 11 Arndt, Michael R          14 SRVL-PC              1:05.99    1:10.05        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bird, Patrick T     19 ACAC-IN                58.60      57.54         22  
       26.95    57.54                                                      
  2 Keast, Ben          16 HYACK                1:00.43      59.37         19  
       27.59    59.37                                                      
  3 Lavoie, Malcolm     16 Uasc                 1:03.02      59.40         18  
       28.67    59.40                                                      
  4 Voigt, Chris L      15 Unattached           1:02.46    1:01.46         17  
       29.18  1:01.46                                                      
  5 Pollard, Justin C   16 ALMA-PC              1:01.88    1:01.57         16  
       28.66  1:01.57                                                      
  6 Jensen, Max         19 HYACK                1:03.26    1:01.84         15  
       29.28  1:01.84                                                      
  7 Lorring, Peter E    16 RENO-PC              1:02.03    1:02.90         14  
       29.44  1:02.90                                                      
  8 Haile, Bryan W      16 SOSS-PC              1:03.68    1:03.68         13  
       29.55  1:03.68                                                      
  9 Hastings, Robert P  19 RENO-PC              1:03.51    1:03.90         12  
       30.00  1:03.90                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bird, Patrick T           19 ACAC-IN                57.23      58.60        
  2 Keast, Ben                16 HYACK                  59.80    1:00.43        
  3 Pollard, Justin C         16 ALMA-PC                59.87    1:01.88        
  4 Lorring, Peter E          16 RENO-PC              1:00.06    1:02.03        
  5 Voigt, Chris L            15 Unattached           1:01.89    1:02.46        
  6 Lavoie, Malcolm           16 Uasc                 1:00.80    1:03.02        
  7 Williams, Brian J         15 SCSC-PC              1:03.80    1:03.15        
  8 Jensen, Max               19 HYACK                  59.94    1:03.26        
  9 Hastings, Robert P        19 RENO-PC              1:01.51    1:03.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Haile, Bryan W            16 SOSS-PC              1:01.89    1:03.68        
 11 Partyka, Marcin           19 Uasc                 1:01.89    1:03.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Crawford, Carl J          20 SVAA-PC              1:01.15    1:04.10        
 13 Tran, Fred                15 DACA-PC              1:01.97    1:04.63        
 14 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC              1:01.89    1:04.69        
 15 Howard, Andrew S          16 DTAC-AZ              1:01.89    1:04.96        
 16 McGowan, Jon K            17 WCAB-PC              1:00.80    1:05.00        
 17 Damonte, Michael L        17 RENO-PC              1:01.89    1:05.26        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacy, Jessica L    12 TERA-PC              1:20.55    1:18.62         22  
       37.33  1:18.62                                                      
  2 Allard, Chelsea N   12 WCAB-PC              1:19.50    1:19.36         19  
       37.59  1:19.36                                                      
  3 Barton, Emily L     12 Sun Devil-AZ         1:22.63    1:22.04         18  
       38.34  1:22.04                                                      
  4 Kilroy, Erin K      12 THSC-OR              1:24.18    1:22.79         17  
       38.82  1:22.79                                                      
  5 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC               1:25.01    1:25.11         16  
       39.85  1:25.11                                                      
  6 Sharifnia, Elica B  11 THSC-OR              1:27.46    1:26.37         15  
       40.15  1:26.37                                                      
  7 Bradley, Paige K    11 OAPB-PC              1:32.88    1:32.36         14  
       43.36  1:32.36                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allard, Chelsea N         12 WCAB-PC              1:20.99    1:19.50        
  2 Stacy, Jessica L          12 TERA-PC              1:17.94    1:20.55        
  3 Barton, Emily L           12 Sun Devil-AZ         1:22.78    1:22.63        
  4 Kilroy, Erin K            12 THSC-OR              1:22.98    1:24.18        
  5 Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA-PC               1:23.17    1:25.01        
  6 Sharifnia, Elica B        11 THSC-OR              1:24.32    1:27.46        
  7 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC              1:25.28    1:32.88        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierse, Hanna       13 EKSC                 1:21.27    1:18.29         22  
       38.70  1:18.29                                                      
  2 Harper, Kirsten A   14 WCAB-PC              1:18.63    1:18.44         19  
       37.97  1:18.44                                                      
  3 Symes, Katerina     14 EKSC                 1:21.46    1:18.83         18  
       37.79  1:18.83                                                      
  4 Lee, Sylvie C       14 TERA-PC              1:21.00    1:20.12         17  
       37.45  1:20.12                                                      
  5 MacLeod, Donna      13 EKSC                 1:22.41    1:20.28         16  
       37.62  1:20.28                                                      
  6 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              1:22.37    1:20.53         15  
       39.00  1:20.53                                                      
  7 Langner, Bailey J   14 TERA-PC              1:22.41    1:20.84         14  
       38.68  1:20.84                                                      
  8 Schonborn, Lindsay  14 OAPB-PC              1:22.53    1:22.81         13  
       38.18  1:22.81                                                      
  9 Wulf, Ashley E      14 OAPB-PC              1:22.39    1:23.52         12  
       39.10  1:23.52                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Kirsten A         14 WCAB-PC              1:17.84    1:18.63        
  2 Lee, Sylvie C             14 TERA-PC              1:18.35    1:21.00        
  3 Pierse, Hanna             13 EKSC                 1:18.43    1:21.27        
  4 Symes, Katerina           14 EKSC                 1:18.19    1:21.46        
  5 Brix, Katelyn A           13 TERA-PC              1:20.79    1:22.37        
  6 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC              1:19.08    1:22.39        
  7 Langner, Bailey J         14 TERA-PC              1:18.24    1:22.41        
  7 MacLeod, Donna            13 EKSC                 1:18.70    1:22.41        
  9 Schonborn, Lindsay L      14 OAPB-PC              1:19.30    1:22.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gong, Jennifer A          14 DACA-PC              1:19.96    1:23.20        
 11 Wolf, Abby R              13 TERA-PC              1:19.48    1:23.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC              1:19.76    1:23.81        
 13 Lewis, Kelsey L           13 WCAB-PC              1:18.91    1:24.26        
 14 Full, Mary C              14 WCAB-PC              1:21.27    1:25.10        
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sieper, Erin A      18 STOP                 1:15.31    1:12.67         22  
       34.12  1:12.67                                                      
  2 Sieper, Kristina K  16 STOP                 1:16.51    1:15.74         19  
       35.82  1:15.74                                                      
  3 Sandulak, Danielle  16 EKSC                 1:21.71    1:19.30         18  
       37.54  1:19.30                                                      
  4 Lee, Joanna         17 TO*                  1:20.30    1:19.37         17  
       37.61  1:19.37                                                      
  5 Hejny, Beth A       18 RENO-PC              1:19.35    1:19.74         16  
       37.51  1:19.74                                                      
  6 Clem, Chris L       17 ACAC-IN              1:20.04    1:20.50         15  
       37.93  1:20.50                                                      
  7 Haney, Courtney A   16 DTAC-AZ              1:21.12    1:20.87         14  
       38.80  1:20.87                                                      
  8 May, Kaelon E       17 TERA-PC              1:21.83    1:22.10         13  
       38.72  1:22.10                                                      
 -- Ivry, Jessica L     17 OAPB-PC              1:21.96         DQ        
       38.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sieper, Erin A            18 STOP                 1:10.60    1:15.31        
  2 Sieper, Kristina K        16 STOP                 1:14.41    1:16.51        
  3 Hejny, Beth A             18 RENO-PC              1:17.06    1:19.35        
  4 Clem, Chris L             17 ACAC-IN              1:19.49    1:20.04        
  5 Lee, Joanna               17 TO*                  1:13.91    1:20.30        
  6 Haney, Courtney A         16 DTAC-AZ              1:19.84    1:21.12        
  7 Sandulak, Danielle        16 EKSC                 1:18.88    1:21.71        
  8 May, Kaelon E             17 TERA-PC              1:20.00    1:21.83        
  9 Ivry, Jessica L           17 OAPB-PC              1:19.77    1:21.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sharp, Emily I            16 OAPB-PC              1:16.52    1:23.77        
 11 Gardner, Julie A          17 TERA-PC              1:20.09    1:25.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Foster, Natalie           17 EKSC                 1:19.25    1:27.25        
 -- Denin, Angela             16 TERA-PC              1:18.00         DQ        
 -- Zeng, Hao                 99 CHINA                1:25.00        SCR        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blasa, Matthew S    12 THSC-OR              4:50.04    4:44.49         22  
       31.21  1:06.88  1:43.10  2:20.33  2:57.36  3:34.30  4:10.23  4:44.49
  2 DentONE, MatTHEW D  12 TERA-PC              4:51.02    4:47.05         19  
       32.84  1:08.93  1:45.66  2:22.19  2:59.70  3:36.49  4:12.69  4:47.05
  3 Fronczak, Sean G    11 SCSC-PC              5:05.28    4:59.62         18  
       33.38  1:10.03  1:48.16  2:26.11  3:04.85  3:43.07  4:22.02  4:59.62
  4 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC              5:03.20    5:06.14         17  
       33.17  1:10.51  1:48.65  2:27.81  3:07.43  3:46.98  4:26.85  5:06.14
  5 Wonner, Casey P     12 ALGA-PC              5:19.45    5:10.30         16  
       34.79  1:13.15  1:52.77  2:32.45  3:12.53  3:52.29  4:32.71  5:10.30
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blasa, Matthew S          12 THSC-OR              4:41.54    4:50.04        
     1:11.58  2:27.78  3:42.58  4:50.04                                    
  2 DentONE, MatTHEW D        12 TERA-PC              5:00.47    4:51.02        
     1:08.99  2:24.43  3:39.40  4:51.02                                    
  3 Viglione, Andy J          12 THSC-OR              4:54.81    4:51.32        
     1:11.47  2:27.93  3:41.95  4:51.32                                    
  4 Lou, Jason R              12 THSC-OR              5:02.29    5:02.15        
     1:11.52  2:28.10  3:46.06  5:02.15                                    
  5 Reilly, Sean M            12 TERA-PC              5:01.44    5:03.20        
     1:10.19  2:28.46  3:47.12  5:03.20                                    
  6 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC-PC              5:01.82    5:05.28        
     1:13.16  2:30.51  3:48.44  5:05.28                                    
  7 Whyte, Ryan M             12 SRVL-PC              5:01.15    5:12.85        
     1:13.93  2:33.61  3:54.23  5:12.85                                    
  8 Wonner, Casey P           12 ALGA-PC              5:02.21    5:19.45        
     1:17.16  2:39.13  4:00.45  5:19.45                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Amico, Gavin      14 EKSC                 4:38.26    4:23.77         22  
       30.04  1:02.21  1:35.40  2:08.79  2:42.63  3:16.36  3:50.39  4:23.77
  2 Marquez, Jonathan   13 SCSC-PC              4:33.62    4:27.75         19  
       30.30  1:03.38  1:37.24  2:11.78  2:46.06  3:20.06  3:54.70  4:27.75
  3 McCreery, Ryan C    14 WCAB-PC              4:25.66    4:29.22         18  
       29.98  1:02.34  1:35.68  2:09.88  2:44.69  3:19.69  3:55.23  4:29.22
  4 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               4:36.37    4:34.06         17  
       30.84  1:03.74  1:37.70  2:12.65  2:48.14  3:23.95  3:58.65  4:34.06
  5 Ausich, Royce Q     14 SCSC-PC              4:39.31    4:34.33         16  
       31.10  1:05.39  1:41.53  2:17.40  2:53.08  3:28.87  4:02.63  4:34.33
  6 Angelo, Tyler A     14 WCAB-PC              4:37.82    4:34.68         15  
       30.73  1:04.91  1:40.37  2:16.32  2:52.22  3:27.61  4:01.80  4:34.68
  7 Fronczak, Ian M     14 SCSC-PC              4:44.21    4:46.28         14  
       32.58  1:07.55  1:43.45  2:20.10  2:56.70  3:33.24  4:09.88  4:46.28
  8 Overby, Josh A      14 SCSC-PC              4:42.27    4:47.89         13  
       33.04  1:09.67  1:46.21  2:22.66  2:59.22  3:35.91  4:12.62  4:47.89
  9 Pajak, Doug W       13 DTAC-AZ              5:12.10    5:06.44         12  
       33.91  1:12.13  1:51.80  2:31.95  3:12.31  3:51.32  4:29.88  5:06.44
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCreery, Ryan C          14 WCAB-PC              4:29.06    4:25.66        
     1:03.94  2:11.59  3:19.10  4:25.66                                    
  2 Lynch, Eric A             14 SCSC-PC              4:28.00    4:31.53        
     1:05.71  2:14.77  3:24.23  4:31.53                                    
  3 Marquez, Jonathan J       13 SCSC-PC              4:30.00    4:33.62        
     1:05.47  2:14.81  3:23.62  4:33.62                                    
  4 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA-PC               4:34.96    4:36.37        
     1:06.49  2:16.51  3:26.58  4:36.37                                    
  5 Angelo, Tyler A           14 WCAB-PC              4:46.00    4:37.82        
     1:05.66  2:17.63  3:29.52  4:37.82                                    
  6 D'Amico, Gavin            14 EKSC                 4:20.36    4:38.26        
     1:04.77  2:14.99  3:25.86  4:38.26                                    
  7 Ausich, Royce Q           14 SCSC-PC              4:33.36    4:39.31        
     1:04.51  2:17.86  3:31.96  4:39.31                                    
  8 Overby, Josh A            14 SCSC-PC              4:35.29    4:42.27        
     1:06.11  2:18.05  3:30.42  4:42.27                                    
  9 Fronczak, Ian M           14 SCSC-PC              4:34.87    4:44.21        
     1:07.58  2:19.38  3:31.79  4:44.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hoffman, Wes M            14 ACAC-IN              4:35.29    5:09.86        
     1:10.59  2:29.58  3:50.35  5:09.86                                    
 11 Pajak, Doug W             13 DTAC-AZ              4:35.29    5:12.10        
     1:11.18  2:32.78  3:53.36  5:12.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wang, Michael             14 DACA-PC              4:19.07        SCR        
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chester, Scott      18 MAC                  4:14.00    4:10.55         22  
       28.17    58.71  1:30.50  2:02.17  2:34.74  3:07.53  3:40.22  4:10.55
  2 Partyka, Marcin     19 Uasc                 4:21.55    4:12.71         19  
       28.91  1:00.37  1:32.33  2:04.78  2:37.21  3:09.82  3:42.04  4:12.71
  3 Deckert, Micke C    15 TERA-PC              4:15.60    4:12.90         18  
       29.03  1:00.74  1:33.17  2:05.18  2:38.02  3:10.76  3:42.97  4:12.90
  4 Walters, William    18 Ubc Dolphins         4:18.59    4:12.97         17  
       28.75  1:00.05  1:31.93  2:04.43  2:37.18  3:09.90  3:41.96  4:12.97
  5 Evans, Ryan V       16 RENO-PC              4:21.45    4:19.30         16  
       30.46  1:02.55  1:35.50  2:08.70  2:41.36  3:13.74  3:46.79  4:19.30
  6 Gray, Sam F         15 TERA-PC              4:21.54    4:20.41         15  
       30.61  1:03.56  1:36.59  2:09.64  2:43.06  3:15.81  3:48.77  4:20.41
  7 Leto, Kyle J        16 SVAA-PC              4:20.09    4:22.50         14  
       30.76  1:03.54  1:36.81  2:10.00  2:43.36  3:16.70  3:50.24  4:22.50
  8 Sze, Marc           17 Ubc Dolphins         4:19.90    4:24.44         13  
       29.28  1:01.24  1:34.00  2:07.02  2:40.34  3:14.63  3:50.13  4:24.44
  9 Lyon, Colin         17 EKSC                 4:29.24    4:30.41         12  
       30.34  1:03.89  1:38.02  2:12.34  2:45.78  3:20.73  3:55.38  4:30.41
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chester, Scott            18 MAC                  4:10.73    4:14.00        
     1:00.69  2:05.95  3:11.04  4:14.00                                    
  2 Deckert, Micke C          15 TERA-PC              4:20.70    4:15.60        
     1:01.21  2:06.09  3:11.49  4:15.60                                    
  3 Williams, Brian J         15 SCSC-PC              4:16.13    4:17.86        
     1:03.64  2:10.22  3:13.77  4:17.86                                    
  4 Walters, William          18 Ubc Dolphins         4:13.63    4:18.59        
     1:03.59  2:10.19  3:15.67  4:18.59                                    
  5 Sze, Marc                 17 Ubc Dolphins         4:12.27    4:19.90        
     1:01.48  2:07.75  3:14.58  4:19.90                                    
  6 Leto, Kyle J              16 SVAA-PC              4:22.47    4:20.09        
     1:03.34  2:10.22  3:16.60  4:20.09                                    
  7 Evans, Ryan V             16 RENO-PC              4:19.60    4:21.45        
     1:04.80  2:13.28  3:17.82  4:21.45                                    
  8 Gray, Sam F               15 TERA-PC              4:24.00    4:21.54        
     1:02.93  2:09.33  3:16.03  4:21.54                                    
  9 Partyka, Marcin           19 Uasc                 4:06.97    4:21.55        
     1:03.01  2:09.92  3:16.61  4:21.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Voigt, Chris L            15 Unattached           4:17.98    4:21.86        
     1:02.40  2:08.92  3:16.02  4:21.86                                    
 11 Winkler, Kevin M          16 SCSC-PC              4:18.60    4:22.75        
     1:03.58  2:09.86  3:16.48  4:22.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Louli, Stephen            15 MAC                  4:21.28    4:25.30        
     1:03.79  2:11.29  3:19.08  4:25.30                                    
 13 Pittenger, John N         16 RENO-PC              4:24.00    4:27.05        
     1:05.35  2:14.75  3:22.68  4:27.05                                    
 14 Lyon, Colin               17 EKSC                 4:22.48    4:29.24        
     1:05.94  2:15.15  3:21.84  4:29.24                                    
 15 Schumer, Ben N            17 SCSC-PC              4:20.18    4:29.37        
     1:05.78  2:14.50  3:22.83  4:29.37                                    
 16 Wecth, Kevin              17 OAPB-PC              4:22.83    4:30.57        
     1:05.10  2:14.73  3:25.04  4:30.57                                    
 17 Lavoie, Malcolm           16 Uasc                 4:09.39    4:31.82        
     1:06.06  2:16.22  3:24.76  4:31.82                                    
 18 O'Mara, Michael J         17 RENO-PC              4:23.26    4:34.09        
     1:04.33  2:13.32  3:23.36  4:34.09                                    
 19 Burke, Tanner S           17 OAPB-PC              4:24.29    4:35.55        
     1:05.33  2:14.98  3:25.66  4:35.55                                    
 20 Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC              4:24.29    4:36.71        
     1:03.98  2:13.58  3:23.53  4:36.71                                    
 21 Johnson, Drew D           16 DTAC-AZ              4:18.37    4:37.56        
     1:05.81  2:16.67  3:27.40  4:37.56                                    
 22 Hastings, Robert P        19 RENO-PC              4:21.53    4:39.60        
     1:08.01  2:18.86  3:29.84  4:39.60                                    
 -- Walker, Zach R            16 ACAC-IN              4:21.29        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bispo, Karlee D     12 SOSS-PC              2:20.77    2:12.78         22  
       31.56  1:04.02  1:39.06  2:12.78                                    
  2 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              2:16.56    2:13.79         19  
       31.23  1:04.62  1:40.22  2:13.79                                    
  3 Barton, Emily L     12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:22.33    2:17.74         18  
       31.96  1:06.97  1:42.70  2:17.74                                    
  4 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              2:21.04    2:18.84         17  
       32.72  1:07.48  1:43.15  2:18.84                                    
  5 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC               2:24.62    2:19.77         16  
       32.86  1:08.55  1:45.49  2:19.77                                    
  6 Clarke, Emily A     12 SVAA-PC              2:20.67    2:20.46         15  
       31.68  1:07.65  1:45.85  2:20.46                                    
  7 Lopus, Whitney E    11 Sun Devil-AZ         2:20.75    2:20.88         14  
       32.08  1:07.58  1:44.25  2:20.88                                    
  8 Needham, Michelle   12 THSC-OR              2:28.74    2:26.04         13  
       32.47  1:09.42  2:26.04                                             
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porcella, Katrin A        12 TERA-PC              2:17.30    2:16.56        
     1:07.48  2:16.56                                                      
  2 Clarke, Emily A           12 SVAA-PC              2:27.89    2:20.67        
     1:07.82  2:20.67                                                      
  3 Lopus, Whitney E          11 Sun Devil-AZ         2:22.46    2:20.75        
     1:09.00  2:20.75                                                      
  4 Bispo, Karlee D           12 SOSS-PC              2:14.54    2:20.77        
     1:07.93  2:20.77                                                      
  5 Prutton, Mariana C        12 TERA-PC              2:17.05    2:21.04        
     1:08.14  2:21.04                                                      
  6 Barton, Emily L           12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:19.18    2:22.33        
     1:08.73  2:22.33                                                      
  7 Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA-PC               2:19.53    2:24.62        
     1:10.05  2:24.62                                                      
  8 Needham, Michelle M       12 THSC-OR              2:21.89    2:28.74        
     1:11.91  2:28.74                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chan, Natalie       13 Ubc Dolphins         2:11.18    2:10.32         22  
       31.48  1:04.74  1:37.79  2:10.32                                    
  2 McGowan, Christina  14 WCAB-PC              2:11.71    2:12.14         19  
       31.67  1:04.94  1:38.60  2:12.14                                    
  3 Bird, Maggie C      13 ACAC-IN              2:13.44    2:13.06         18  
       31.52  1:05.29  1:39.26  2:13.06                                    
  4 Monsees, Courtney   13 SCSC-PC              2:16.11    2:14.42         17  
       31.79  1:05.79  1:40.70  2:14.42                                    
  5 Rachford, Shannon   14 SVAA-PC              2:16.77    2:16.33         16  
       31.88  1:05.62  1:40.95  2:16.33                                    
  6 Lee, Sylvie C       14 TERA-PC              2:20.56    2:16.68         15  
       31.53  1:05.47  1:41.60  2:16.68                                    
  7 Lazarovici, Domini  13 DACA-PC              2:16.65    2:17.85         14  
       31.70  1:06.14  1:42.11  2:17.85                                    
  8 Mooney, Kelly L     14 WCAB-PC              2:16.99    2:18.09         13  
       31.61  1:05.99  1:41.92  2:18.09                                    
  9 Kucera, Heidi R     13 SCSC-PC              2:17.72    2:18.39         12  
       33.24  1:08.15  1:43.62  2:18.39                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Natalie             13 Ubc Dolphins         2:09.55    2:11.18        
     1:04.92  2:11.18                                                      
  2 McGowan, Christina A      14 WCAB-PC              2:12.74    2:11.71        
     1:04.60  2:11.71                                                      
  3 Bird, Maggie C            13 ACAC-IN              2:13.51    2:13.44        
     1:05.77  2:13.44                                                      
  4 Monsees, Courtney A       13 SCSC-PC              2:13.61    2:16.11        
     1:06.32  2:16.11                                                      
  5 Lazarovici, Dominique K   13 DACA-PC              2:15.59    2:16.65        
     1:07.28  2:16.65                                                      
  6 Rachford, Shannon         14 SVAA-PC              2:14.10    2:16.77        
     1:06.84  2:16.77                                                      
  7 Mooney, Kelly L           14 WCAB-PC              2:14.41    2:16.99        
     1:06.25  2:16.99                                                      
  8 Kucera, Heidi R           13 SCSC-PC              2:14.35    2:17.72        
     1:08.77  2:17.72                                                      
  9 Lee, Sylvie C             14 TERA-PC              2:15.39    2:20.56        
     1:07.69  2:20.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Campbell, Erin R          14 DTAC-AZ              2:15.39    2:20.69        
     1:09.52  2:20.69                                                      
 11 Thurman, Hope S           14 OAPB-PC              2:15.55    2:20.85        
     1:08.39  2:20.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Lewis, Kelsey L           13 WCAB-PC              2:15.39    2:20.93        
     1:08.62  2:20.93                                                      
 13 Kowalski, Sarah E         13 ACAC-IN              2:13.99    2:21.37        
     1:08.75  2:21.37                                                      
 14 Deyomeo, Sarah J          13 TERA-PC              2:15.39    2:21.73        
     1:09.37  2:21.73                                                      
 15 Peria, Hannah V           14 OAPB-PC              2:14.53    2:22.38        
     1:08.09  2:22.38                                                      
 16 Full, Mary C              14 WCAB-PC              2:19.35    2:26.69        
     1:10.41  2:26.69                                                      
 -- Ghosh, Nilasha K          13 DACA-PC              2:15.23         NS        
 -- Symes, Katerina           14 EKSC                 2:31.60        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacoste, Nathalie   16 TO*                  2:11.94    2:07.94         22  
       30.66  1:03.31  1:36.14  2:07.94                                    
  2 Koskinas, Ifiyenia  19 Uasc                 2:13.34    2:08.24         19  
       30.77  1:03.06  1:36.32  2:08.24                                    
  3 Galfre, Cynthia     17 EKSC                 2:11.33    2:10.90         18  
       30.90  1:03.25  1:36.84  2:10.90                                    
  4 Shearer, Alli H     15 ACAC-IN              2:14.05    2:11.69         17  
       31.41  1:04.50  1:38.28  2:11.69                                    
  5 Taylor, Sabrina     16 HYACK                2:15.38    2:13.41         16  
       29.95  1:02.97  1:38.27  2:13.41                                    
  6 O'Neill, Sarah      15 MAC                  2:13.70    2:14.24         15  
       30.67  1:04.13  1:39.35  2:14.24                                    
  7 Murphy, Amy L       19 RENO-PC              2:14.17    2:14.81         14  
       31.72  1:06.18  1:40.75  2:14.81                                    
  8 Kremer, Avery       16 Uasc                 2:13.93    2:16.25         13  
       31.66  1:05.06  1:40.26  2:16.25                                    
  9 May, Kaelon E       17 TERA-PC              2:15.53    2:17.23         12  
       32.01  1:06.49  1:41.89  2:17.23                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galfre, Cynthia           17 EKSC                 2:11.13    2:11.33        
     1:05.03  2:11.33                                                      
  2 Lacoste, Nathalie         16 TO*                  2:08.13    2:11.94        
     1:05.24  2:11.94                                                      
  3 Koskinas, Ifiyenia        19 Uasc                 2:11.51    2:13.34        
     1:05.83  2:13.34                                                      
  4 O'Neill, Sarah            15 MAC                  2:12.39    2:13.70        
     1:04.61  2:13.70                                                      
  5 Kremer, Avery             16 Uasc                 2:10.22    2:13.93        
     1:06.75  2:13.93                                                      
  6 Shearer, Alli H           15 ACAC-IN              2:11.73    2:14.05        
     1:05.76  2:14.05                                                      
  7 Murphy, Amy L             19 RENO-PC              2:10.32    2:14.17        
     1:06.09  2:14.17                                                      
  8 Taylor, Sabrina           16 HYACK                2:09.94    2:15.38        
     1:05.36  2:15.38                                                      
  9 May, Kaelon E             17 TERA-PC              2:12.00    2:15.53        
     1:05.76  2:15.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dudar, Elizabeth          15 TO*                  2:10.00    2:15.86        
     1:06.60  2:15.86                                                      
 11 Craig, Skylar C           15 RENO-PC              2:12.60    2:15.97        
     1:06.83  2:15.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Sims, Jennifer A          15 SRN-PC               2:13.63    2:16.45        
     1:06.98  2:16.45                                                      
 13 Sulprizio, Gina M         17 TERA-PC              2:11.70    2:17.10        
     1:06.34  2:17.10                                                      
 14 Goodridge, Darcy          16 Ubc Dolphins         2:11.52    2:17.32        
     1:08.27  2:17.32                                                      
 15 Brown, Lauren A           17 RENO-PC              2:12.39    2:17.76        
     1:09.07  2:17.76                                                      
 15 Garcia, Danielle A        15 DACA-PC              2:11.21    2:17.76        
     1:06.67  2:17.76                                                      
 17 Hdez, Gabriella           15 SCSC-PC              2:10.24    2:18.18        
     1:06.49  2:18.18                                                      
 18 Meuer, Kyla K             17 NWAC                 2:12.37    2:19.21        
     1:07.77  2:19.21                                                      
 19 Zern, Abby A              18 SVAA-PC              2:12.56    2:21.14        
     1:08.41  2:21.14                                                      
 20 Mendez, Michelle          15 MAC                  2:12.39    2:23.33        
     1:09.95  2:23.33                                                      
 21 Gardner, Julie A          17 TERA-PC              2:10.49    2:24.90        
     1:10.26  2:24.90                                                      
 -- Denin, Angela             16 TERA-PC              2:12.39         DQ        
     1:09.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Viglione, Andy J    12 THSC-OR              2:33.10    2:28.79         22  
       35.95  1:12.54  1:50.88  2:28.79                                    
  2 Walter, Donald E    12 TERA-PC              2:37.79    2:34.63         19  
       34.66  1:13.01  1:54.18  2:34.63                                    
  3 McCarroll, Connor   11 THSC-OR              2:40.30    2:36.32         18  
       37.26  1:16.68  1:56.96  2:36.32                                    
  4 Fronczak, Sean G    11 SCSC-PC              2:45.29    2:43.68         17  
       39.10  1:19.93  2:02.64  2:43.68                                    
  5 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC              2:47.42    2:43.86         16  
       37.34  1:18.30  2:01.71  2:43.86                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viglione, Andy J          12 THSC-OR              2:26.91    2:33.10        
     1:14.37  2:33.10                                                      
  2 Walter, Donald E          12 TERA-PC              2:31.66    2:37.79        
     1:16.16  2:37.79                                                      
  3 McCarroll, Connor M       11 THSC-OR              2:36.99    2:40.30        
     1:19.11  2:40.30                                                      
  4 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC-PC              2:34.69    2:45.29        
     1:21.23  2:45.29                                                      
  5 Billey, Michael J         12 TERA-PC              2:36.99    2:47.42        
     1:20.54  2:47.42                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lund, Jesse         14 EKSC                 2:24.38    2:20.03         22  
       32.94  1:07.97  1:44.25  2:20.03                                    
  2 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              2:25.24    2:24.64         19  
       33.55  1:10.57  1:48.67  2:24.64                                    
  3 Demchuk, Nathan     14 EKSC                 2:28.69    2:24.80         18  
       34.49  1:10.23  1:47.79  2:24.80                                    
  4 Jackson, Scott A    14 SCSC-PC              2:27.61    2:25.29         17  
       34.15  1:11.24  1:49.31  2:25.29                                    
  5 Wong, Scott M       14 SCSC-PC              2:29.56    2:26.54         16  
       35.21  1:12.13  1:50.01  2:26.54                                    
  6 Krompier, Jesse S   14 WCAB-PC              2:28.69    2:34.33         15  
       35.78  1:14.20  1:54.80  2:34.33                                    
  7 Arndt, Michael R    14 SRVL-PC              2:32.91    2:35.68         14  
       37.25  1:16.45  1:57.08  2:35.68                                    
  8 Fronczak, Ian M     14 SCSC-PC              2:38.74    2:41.02         13  
       38.84  1:19.20  2:00.21  2:41.02                                    
 -- Pagan, Darren C     13 OAPB-PC              2:33.86         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC               2:22.04    2:20.11        
     1:08.39  2:20.11                                                      
  2 Lund, Jesse               14 EKSC                 2:18.58    2:24.38        
     1:09.69  2:24.38                                                      
  3 Mahoney, Sean R           13 TERA-PC              2:28.69    2:25.24        
     1:10.44  2:25.24                                                      
  4 Jackson, Scott A          14 SCSC-PC              2:23.46    2:27.61        
     1:10.17  2:27.61                                                      
  5 Demchuk, Nathan           14 EKSC                 2:23.17    2:28.69        
     1:12.70  2:28.69                                                      
  5 Krompier, Jesse S         14 WCAB-PC              2:23.70    2:28.69        
     1:12.24  2:28.69                                                      
  7 Lynch, Eric A             14 SCSC-PC              2:27.97    2:29.20        
     1:13.96  2:29.20                                                      
  8 Wong, Scott M             14 SCSC-PC              2:25.48    2:29.56        
     1:14.18  2:29.56                                                      
  9 Arndt, Michael R          14 SRVL-PC              2:27.98    2:32.91        
     1:15.20  2:32.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Pagan, Darren C           13 OAPB-PC              2:28.56    2:33.86        
     1:13.50  2:33.86                                                      
 11 Fronczak, Ian M           14 SCSC-PC              2:29.89    2:38.74        
     1:17.19  2:38.74                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strelzow, Desmond   17 Ubc Dolphins         2:14.06    2:10.92         22  
       30.67  1:03.76  1:37.73  2:10.92                                    
  2 Todd, Brett M       16 STOP                 2:17.57    2:16.66         19  
       31.59  1:05.69  1:40.83  2:16.66                                    
  3 Lindsay, Darin      20 HYACK                2:17.82    2:19.19         18  
       31.85  1:06.24  1:42.62  2:19.19                                    
  4 O'Mara, Michael J   17 RENO-PC              2:22.78    2:20.85         17  
       34.10  1:09.76  1:46.04  2:20.85                                    
  5 Watson, Taylor R    15 OAPB-PC              2:22.54    2:21.06         16  
       32.81  1:08.28  1:44.41  2:21.06                                    
  6 Kunyk, Matthew      15 EKSC                 2:22.07    2:21.30         15  
       32.86  1:08.48  1:45.17  2:21.30                                    
  7 Watts, Tim R        15 SVAA-PC              2:19.24    2:21.35         14  
       31.96  1:07.98  1:45.67  2:21.35                                    
  8 Johnson, Drew D     16 DTAC-AZ              2:21.21    2:22.02         13  
       32.76  1:08.27  1:45.83  2:22.02                                    
 -- Preston, Nate D     16 WCAB-PC              2:22.50         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strelzow, Desmond         17 Ubc Dolphins         2:07.14    2:14.06        
     1:05.91  2:14.06                                                      
  2 Todd, Brett M             16 STOP                 2:18.89    2:17.57        
     1:06.85  2:17.57                                                      
  3 Lindsay, Darin            20 HYACK                2:14.31    2:17.82        
     1:06.40  2:17.82                                                      
  4 Watts, Tim R              15 SVAA-PC              2:16.41    2:19.24        
     1:08.00  2:19.24                                                      
  5 Elliott, Tyler R          16 SCSC-PC              2:19.59    2:20.24        
     1:07.30  2:20.24                                                      
  6 Johnson, Drew D           16 DTAC-AZ              2:16.71    2:21.21        
     1:09.06  2:21.21                                                      
  7 Kunyk, Matthew            15 EKSC                 2:19.43    2:22.07        
     1:08.99  2:22.07                                                      
  8 Preston, Nate D           16 WCAB-PC              2:19.83    2:22.50        
     1:07.06  2:22.50                                                      
  9 Watson, Taylor R          15 OAPB-PC              2:18.50    2:22.54        
     1:10.78  2:22.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 O'Mara, Michael J         17 RENO-PC              2:20.79    2:22.78        
     1:12.27  2:22.78                                                      
 11 Kawasaki, Jason K         17 OAPB-PC              2:18.30    2:23.73        
     1:09.80  2:23.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Reese, Devin J            18 RENO-PC              2:19.69    2:24.39        
     1:10.37  2:24.39                                                      
 13 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC              2:16.82    2:24.90        
     1:09.57  2:24.90                                                      
 14 Tran, Fred                15 DACA-PC              2:18.94    2:26.00        
     1:11.52  2:26.00                                                      
 15 Hastings, Robert P        19 RENO-PC              2:16.36    2:27.90        
     1:13.87  2:27.90                                                      
 16 Pittenger, John N         16 RENO-PC              2:20.79    2:29.15        
     1:13.17  2:29.15                                                      
 17 Wecth, Kevin              17 OAPB-PC              2:19.41    2:29.93        
     1:13.98  2:29.93                                                      
 18 Lorring, Peter E          16 RENO-PC              2:16.00    2:31.37        
     1:15.86  2:31.37                                                      
 -- Walker, Zach R            16 ACAC-IN              2:17.47        SCR        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindberg, Sarah M   12 Sun Devil-AZ         1:12.74    1:12.42         22  
       35.30  1:12.42                                                      
  2 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              1:14.97    1:12.87         19  
       35.92  1:12.87                                                      
  3 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC               1:15.41    1:13.84         18  
       35.56  1:13.84                                                      
  4 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              1:16.16    1:13.91         17  
       35.59  1:13.91                                                      
  5 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              1:16.10    1:15.27         16  
       37.32  1:15.27                                                      
  6 Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC              1:17.60    1:15.70         15  
       35.86  1:15.70                                                      
  7 Needham, Michelle   12 THSC-OR              1:15.65    1:15.77         14  
       36.69  1:15.77                                                      
  8 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC              1:17.76    1:16.41         13  
       36.97  1:16.41                                                      
  9 King, Jordan G      12 THSC-OR              1:17.11    1:16.87         12  
       37.10  1:16.87                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindberg, Sarah M         12 Sun Devil-AZ         1:14.70    1:12.74        
  2 Prutton, Mariana C        12 TERA-PC              1:14.77    1:14.97        
  3 Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA-PC               1:12.61    1:15.41        
  4 Needham, Michelle M       12 THSC-OR              1:14.83    1:15.65        
  5 Porcella, Katrin A        12 TERA-PC              1:11.89    1:16.10        
  6 Torres, Elisa M           12 TERA-PC              1:14.51    1:16.16        
  7 King, Jordan G            12 THSC-OR              1:12.53    1:17.11        
  8 Pfohl, Chelsea J          12 OAPB-PC              1:14.79    1:17.60        
  9 Alessi, Allie E           12 TERA-PC              1:12.88    1:17.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Holman, Amanda N          12 WCAB-PC              1:11.39         DQ        
 -- Hargrove, Kassi L         11 RENO-PC              1:15.87         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bird, Maggie C      13 ACAC-IN              1:10.36    1:09.88         22  
       34.59  1:09.88                                                      
  2 Hoekstra, Mallory   14 EKSC                 1:10.71    1:10.77         19  
       34.74  1:10.77                                                      
  3 Lazarovici, Domini  13 DACA-PC              1:11.61    1:11.21         18  
       35.49  1:11.21                                                      
  4 Symes, Katerina     14 EKSC                 1:13.08    1:11.22         17  
       34.40  1:11.22                                                      
  5 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              1:12.38    1:11.34         16  
       34.43  1:11.34                                                      
  6 Teeri-Korpi, Ona    13 TERA-PC              1:11.43    1:11.66         15  
       34.23  1:11.66                                                      
  7 Marizu, Ceccilia A  14 RENO-PC              1:11.32    1:11.84         14  
       34.82  1:11.84                                                      
  8 Cureton, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              1:12.96    1:12.17         13  
       34.87  1:12.17                                                      
  9 Self, Jennifer      13 Ubc Dolphins         1:12.52    1:12.20         12  
       35.28  1:12.20                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bird, Maggie C            13 ACAC-IN              1:09.44    1:10.36        
  2 Hoekstra, Mallory         14 EKSC                 1:05.93    1:10.71        
  3 Marizu, Ceccilia A        14 RENO-PC              1:09.94    1:11.32        
  4 Teeri-Korpi, Ona          13 TERA-PC              1:10.89    1:11.43        
  5 Lazarovici, Dominique K   13 DACA-PC              1:10.26    1:11.61        
  6 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 TERA-PC              1:10.81    1:12.38        
  7 Self, Jennifer            13 Ubc Dolphins         1:09.67    1:12.52        
  8 Cureton, Jillian          13 TERA-PC              1:11.70    1:12.96        
  9 Symes, Katerina           14 EKSC                 1:09.48    1:13.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mooney, Kelly L           14 WCAB-PC              1:12.01   J1:13.12        
 11 Middleton, Gina G         13 TERA-PC              1:10.93   J1:13.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Lopus, Chelsea E          13 Sun Devil-AZ         1:11.84    1:13.60        
 13 Francis, Lauren E         13 OAPB-PC              1:11.37    1:14.12        
 14 Langner, Bailey J         14 TERA-PC              1:10.57    1:15.19        
 15 MacLeod, Donna            13 EKSC                 1:11.95    1:18.46        
 16 Wulf, Ashley E            14 OAPB-PC              1:12.39    1:20.38        
 -- Sadler, Christin          14 MAC                  1:09.54        SCR        
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Katie        16 TO*                  1:06.50    1:06.88         22  
       32.46  1:06.88                                                      
  2 Koskinas, Ifiyenia  19 Uasc                 1:09.40    1:07.36         19  
       33.25  1:07.36                                                      
  3 Beaulieu, Randi     16 TO*                  1:09.28    1:09.29         18  
       33.16  1:09.29                                                      
  4 Norton, Thea        15 Uasc                 1:12.47    1:09.86         17  
       34.27  1:09.86                                                      
  5 Sieper, Erin A      18 STOP                 1:13.58    1:10.41         16  
       34.47  1:10.41                                                      
  6 Craig, Skylar C     15 RENO-PC              1:13.44    1:11.91         15  
       36.08  1:11.91                                                      
  7 Vande, Justine M    15 STOP                 1:12.31    1:12.10         14  
       34.68  1:12.10                                                      
  8 Cureton, Kelly M    15 TERA-PC              1:12.81    1:12.76         13  
       35.34  1:12.76                                                      
  9 Murphy, Amy L       19 RENO-PC              1:13.96    1:13.77         12  
       36.09  1:13.77                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Katie              16 TO*                  1:04.75    1:06.50        
  2 Beaulieu, Randi           16 TO*                  1:06.46    1:09.28        
  3 Koskinas, Ifiyenia        19 Uasc                 1:07.94    1:09.40        
  4 Vande, Justine M          15 STOP                 1:09.76    1:12.31        
  5 Norton, Thea              15 Uasc                 1:08.95    1:12.47        
  6 Cureton, Kelly M          15 TERA-PC              1:12.39    1:12.81        
  7 Craig, Skylar C           15 RENO-PC              1:08.04    1:13.44        
  8 Sieper, Erin A            18 STOP                 1:10.33    1:13.58        
  9 Murphy, Amy L             19 RENO-PC              1:10.89    1:13.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Moirao, Jacqueline C      18 WCAB-PC              1:10.38    1:14.06        
 11 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC              1:08.63    1:14.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Sieper, Kristina K        16 STOP                 1:10.53    1:14.99        
 13 Varellas, Betsy F         15 OAPB-PC              1:08.94    1:15.18        
 14 Meuer, Kyla K             17 NWAC                 1:08.94    1:15.66        
 -- Zheng, Yaohua             99 CHINA                1:11.00        SCR        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walter, Donald E    12 TERA-PC                28.20      27.86         22  
  2 Lou, Jason R        12 THSC-OR                29.07      28.78         19  
  3 Blasa, Matthew S    12 THSC-OR                28.78      28.91         18  
  4 Viglione, Andy J    12 THSC-OR                29.66      29.01         17  
  5 BishOP, MatTHEW M   11 TERA-PC                29.19      29.10         16  
  6 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC                29.69      29.86         15  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walter, Donald E          12 TERA-PC                28.18      28.20        
  2 Blasa, Matthew S          12 THSC-OR                28.43      28.78        
  3 Lou, Jason R              12 THSC-OR                28.39      29.07        
  4 BishOP, MatTHEW M         11 TERA-PC                29.62      29.19        
  5 Viglione, Andy J          12 THSC-OR                29.62      29.66        
  6 Reilly, Sean M            12 TERA-PC                29.53      29.69        
  7 Whyte, Ryan M             12 SRVL-PC                29.79      32.32        
 -- DentONE, MatTHEW D        12 TERA-PC                28.68         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonfiglio, Nichol  14 DACA-PC                25.90      25.66         22  
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E   14 TERA-PC                26.51      26.16         19  
  3 Marquez, Jonathan   13 SCSC-PC                27.32      26.81         18  
  4 Unruh, Joe P        14 OAPB-PC                27.42      27.17         17  
  5 Jackson, Scott A    14 SCSC-PC                29.01      29.08         16  
  6 Arndt, Michael R    14 SRVL-PC                29.61      29.64         15  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC                26.27      25.90        
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 TERA-PC                26.08      26.51        
  3 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC                 27.39      27.18        
  4 Marquez, Jonathan J       13 SCSC-PC                26.90      27.32        
  5 Unruh, Joe P              14 OAPB-PC                27.39      27.42        
  6 Jackson, Scott A          14 SCSC-PC                29.05      29.01        
  7 Arndt, Michael R          14 SRVL-PC                27.39      29.61        
 -- Shepard, Dylan L          14 ACAC-IN                26.98        SCR        
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bird, Patrick T     19 ACAC-IN                25.04      24.72         22  
  2 Chester, Scott      18 MAC                    25.31      25.08         19  
  3 Harutunian, Andy S  16 STOP                   25.22      25.22         18  
  4 Sze, Marc           17 Ubc Dolphins           25.36      25.37         17  
  5 Howard, Andrew S    16 DTAC-AZ                25.68      25.53         16  
  6 Keast, Ben          16 HYACK                  25.44      25.60         15  
  7 Goehring, Christia  15 DTAC-AZ                26.14      25.91         14  
  8 Pollard, Justin C   16 ALMA-PC                26.23      26.21         13  
  9 Haile, Bryan W      16 SOSS-PC                26.29      26.51         12  
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bird, Patrick T           19 ACAC-IN                24.09      25.04        
  2 Harutunian, Andy S        16 STOP                   25.91      25.22        
  3 Chester, Scott            18 MAC                    24.84      25.31        
  4 Sze, Marc                 17 Ubc Dolphins           24.75      25.36        
  5 Keast, Ben                16 HYACK                  25.33      25.44        
  6 Howard, Andrew S          16 DTAC-AZ                25.46      25.68        
  7 Goehring, Christian A     15 DTAC-AZ                25.99      26.14        
  8 Pollard, Justin C         16 ALMA-PC                25.00      26.23        
  9 Haile, Bryan W            16 SOSS-PC                25.03      26.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Damonte, Michael L        17 RENO-PC                25.96      26.30        
 11 Elliott, Tyler R          16 SCSC-PC                25.00      26.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Reese, Devin J            18 RENO-PC                25.96      26.41        
 13 Chiang, Alex B            17 WCAB-PC                25.99      26.63        
 14 Sandberg, Jesse K         15 OAPB-PC                25.87      26.69        
 14 Martin, Matt B            16 OAPB-PC                25.99      26.69        
 16 Preston, Nate D           16 WCAB-PC                25.79      26.71        
 17 Tran, Fred                15 DACA-PC                25.03      26.78        
 18 Shakibnia, Alex A         15 OAPB-PC                25.99      27.02        
 19 Schmidt, Mat F            15 DACA-PC                26.59      27.38        
 -- McGowan, Jon K            17 WCAB-PC                25.99         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Zhiling             99 CHINA                  28.90        SCR        
 -- Liang, Pengcheng          99 CHINA                  29.29        SCR        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  9:15.00    9:47.70         44  
     1) Porcella, Katrin A 12           2) Prutton, Mariana C 12          
     3) Torres, Elisa M 12              4) Alessi, Allie E 12             
     1:12.86  2:33.40  3:42.35  4:58.15  6:10.75  7:30.04  8:35.61  9:47.70
 -- Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'            9:58.22         DQ        
     1) King, Jordan G 12               2) Needham, Michelle M 12         
     3) Sharifnia, Elica B 11           4) Kilroy, Erin K 12              
     1:11.99  2:25.43  3:38.90  4:57.57  6:11.20  7:35.16  8:46.94       DQ
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  9:10.00    9:36.77         44  
     1) Lee, Sylvie C 14                2) Langner, Bailey J 14           
     3) Cureton, Jillian 13             4) Middleton, Gina G 13           
     1:10.02  2:22.72  3:33.29  4:46.61  5:57.20  7:10.73  8:23.30  9:36.77
 -- Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'              9:30.11         DQ        
     1) Symes, Katerina 14              2) Hoekstra, Mallory 14           
     3) MacLeod, Donna 13               4) Pierse, Hanna 13               
     1:08.04  2:18.86  3:29.31  4:42.83  5:55.35  7:15.03  8:29.60       DQ
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toronto All Stars  'A'                      8:40.76    9:08.22         44  
     1) Smith, Katie 16                 2) Dudar, Elizabeth 15            
     3) Beaulieu, Randi 16              4) Lacoste, Nathalie 16           
     1:06.29  2:19.93  3:25.55  4:34.72  5:43.01  6:55.91  7:59.84  9:08.22
  2 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  9:05.00    9:24.79         38  
     1) Denin, Angela 16                2) May, Kaelon E 17               
     3) Sulprizio, Gina M 17            4) Gardner, Julie A 17            
     1:09.23  2:22.86  3:30.47  4:04.85  5:48.30  7:00.80  8:10.86  9:24.79
  3 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   9:20.80    9:36.31         36  
     1) Brown, Lauren A 17              2) Hejny, Beth A 18               
     3) Murphy, Amy L 19                4) Craig, Skylar C 15             
     1:09.54  2:20.14  3:33.76  4:53.36  6:00.92  7:13.39  8:26.41  9:36.31
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'            9:25.31    9:30.05         44  
     1) Lou, Jason R 12                 2) Viglione, Andy J 12            
     3) McCarroll, Connor M 11          4) Blasa, Matthew S 12            
     1:08.98  2:22.19  3:32.15  4:46.32  5:56.14  7:11.32  8:19.37  9:30.05
  2 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  9:20.00    9:52.47         38  
     1) Walter, Donald E 12             2) DentONE, MatTHEW D 12          
     3) Reilly, Sean M 12               4) Hanna, Colin D 12              
     1:10.11  2:23.63  3:33.63  4:48.33  6:00.50  7:18.82  8:33.57  9:52.47
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               8:16.00    8:56.25         44  
     1) Marquez, Jonathan J 13          2) Wong, Scott M 14               
     3) Ausich, Royce Q 14              4) Lynch, Eric A 14               
     1:04.05  2:13.37  3:16.25  4:25.43  5:32.18  6:40.91  7:46.90  8:56.25
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   8:25.21    8:37.12         44  
     1) O'Mara, Michael J 17            2) Lorring, Peter E 16            
     3) Pittenger, John N 16            4) Evans, Ryan V 16               
     1:02.70  2:08.98  3:13.63  4:19.49  5:21.80  6:27.78  7:30.41  8:37.12
 -- Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc-PC  'A'        8:36.00        SCR        
     1) Leto, Kyle J 16                 2) Watts, Tim R 15                
     3) Weltz, Scott 15                 4) Crawford, Carl J 20            
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              2:39.33    2:33.38         22  
       34.25  1:12.75  1:53.36  2:33.38                                    
  2 King, Jordan G      12 THSC-OR              2:42.55    2:35.25         19  
       35.70  1:14.25  1:54.89  2:35.25                                    
  3 Pfohl, Chelsea J    12 OAPB-PC              2:49.89    2:47.83         18  
       38.08  1:20.92  2:03.67  2:47.83                                    
  4 Lindberg, Sarah M   12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:54.27    2:51.63         17  
       35.57  1:20.08  2:05.71  2:51.63                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Elisa M           12 TERA-PC              2:33.04    2:39.33        
     1:14.73  2:39.33                                                      
  2 King, Jordan G            12 THSC-OR              2:34.35    2:42.55        
     1:17.76  2:42.55                                                      
  3 Pfohl, Chelsea J          12 OAPB-PC              2:44.89    2:49.89        
     1:19.94  2:49.89                                                      
  4 Lindberg, Sarah M         12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:53.65    2:54.27        
     1:20.82  2:54.27                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGowan, Christina  14 WCAB-PC              2:30.08    2:30.10         22  
       34.48  1:12.70  1:50.91  2:30.10                                    
  2 Campbell, Erin R    14 DTAC-AZ              2:38.74    2:31.43         19  
       34.91  1:12.57  1:52.37  2:31.43                                    
  3 Brix, Katelyn A     13 TERA-PC              2:41.99    2:32.08         18  
       34.22  1:12.20  1:52.20  2:32.08                                    
  4 Jaquez, Lisa M      13 RENO-PC              2:31.79    2:32.59         17  
       34.95  1:13.39  1:52.24  2:32.59                                    
  5 Self, Jennifer      13 Ubc Dolphins         2:40.21    2:37.45         16  
       35.09  1:14.71  1:55.77  2:37.45                                    
  6 Braun, Stephanie M  14 RENO-PC              2:43.70    2:39.68         15  
       35.74  1:16.31  1:57.95  2:39.68                                    
  7 Deyomeo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC              2:45.69    2:41.67         14  
       35.69  1:16.09  1:57.80  2:41.67                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGowan, Christina A      14 WCAB-PC              2:33.69    2:30.08        
     1:12.75  2:30.08                                                      
  2 Jaquez, Lisa M            13 RENO-PC              2:32.78    2:31.79        
     1:13.10  2:31.79                                                      
  3 Campbell, Erin R          14 DTAC-AZ              2:31.64    2:38.74        
     1:15.01  2:38.74                                                      
  4 Self, Jennifer            13 Ubc Dolphins         2:43.01    2:40.21        
     1:15.01  2:40.21                                                      
  5 Brix, Katelyn A           13 TERA-PC              2:33.08    2:41.99        
     1:16.97  2:41.99                                                      
  6 Thurman, Hope S           14 OAPB-PC              2:29.39    2:42.61        
     1:13.52  2:42.61                                                      
  7 Braun, Stephanie M        14 RENO-PC              2:36.09    2:43.70        
     1:18.35  2:43.70                                                      
  8 Deyomeo, Sarah J          13 TERA-PC              2:33.70    2:45.69        
     1:15.52  2:45.69                                                      
 -- Conrad, Christine A       13 DTAC-AZ              2:36.09        SCR        
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudar, Elizabeth    15 TO*                  2:26.24    2:24.38         22  
       32.98  1:09.99  1:47.40  2:24.38                                    
  2 Smith, Katie        16 TO*                  2:28.48    2:25.70         19  
       32.79  1:09.87  1:47.63  2:25.70                                    
  3 Kremer, Avery       16 Uasc                 2:30.08    2:26.97         18  
       33.12  1:09.73  1:48.09  2:26.97                                    
  4 Norton, Thea        15 Uasc                 2:33.49    2:30.29         17  
       34.05  1:12.42  1:51.65  2:30.29                                    
  5 Mendez, Michelle    15 MAC                  2:37.47    2:36.12         16  
       34.27  1:13.27  1:55.55  2:36.12                                    
  6 Larsson, Annika S   15 LAMV-PC              2:36.03    2:37.45         15  
       35.68  1:15.55  1:56.72  2:37.45                                    
  7 Foster, Natalie     17 EKSC                 2:53.13    2:41.95         14  
       35.33  1:15.74  1:58.17  2:41.95                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudar, Elizabeth          15 TO*                  2:25.05    2:26.24        
     1:09.96  2:26.24                                                      
  2 Sims, Jennifer A          15 SRN-PC               2:25.65    2:28.03        
     1:10.37  2:28.03                                                      
  3 Smith, Katie              16 TO*                  2:31.99    2:28.48        
     1:09.23  2:28.48                                                      
  4 Kremer, Avery             16 Uasc                 2:22.85    2:30.08        
     1:10.77  2:30.08                                                      
  5 Norton, Thea              15 Uasc                 2:34.05    2:33.49        
     1:13.41  2:33.49                                                      
  6 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC              2:38.51    2:36.03        
     1:16.27  2:36.03                                                      
  7 Mendez, Michelle          15 MAC                  2:31.80    2:37.47        
     1:14.46  2:37.47                                                      
  8 Foster, Natalie           17 EKSC                 2:30.89    2:53.13        
     1:20.93  2:53.13                                                      
 -- Vande, Justine M          15 STOP                 2:31.82         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanna, Colin D      12 TERA-PC              2:55.55    2:52.71         22  
       39.30  1:23.41  2:08.65  2:52.71                                    
  2 Hall, Matthew       12 HIS                  2:52.89    2:53.47         19  
       38.36  1:22.04  2:07.98  2:53.47                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Matthew             12 HIS                  2:47.91    2:52.89        
     1:22.97  2:52.89                                                      
  2 Hanna, Colin D            12 TERA-PC              2:52.39    2:55.55        
     1:24.27  2:55.55                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              2:31.32    2:27.84         22  
       34.68  1:12.48  1:50.11  2:27.84                                    
  2 Wong, Scott M       14 SCSC-PC              2:54.70    2:40.78         19  
       35.92  1:15.69  1:58.19  2:40.78                                    
  3 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              2:49.95    2:44.60         18  
       36.36  1:18.10  2:02.06  2:44.60                                    
  4 Angelo, Tyler A     14 WCAB-PC              2:45.33    2:45.21         17  
       36.79  1:18.98  2:02.08  2:45.21                                    
  5 Wen, Larry          13 SCSC-PC              2:50.90    2:46.88         16  
       37.01  1:19.18  2:03.96  2:46.88                                    
  6 Hoffman, Wes M      14 ACAC-IN              2:50.90    2:47.37         15  
       37.24  1:18.95  2:02.60  2:47.37                                    
  7 Pajak, Doug W       13 DTAC-AZ              2:55.51    3:01.04         14  
       40.32  1:26.25  2:13.35  3:01.04                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahoney, Sean R           13 TERA-PC              2:30.12    2:31.32        
     1:13.53  2:31.32                                                      
  2 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA-PC               2:32.53    2:39.71        
     1:15.62  2:39.71                                                      
  3 McCreery, Ryan C          14 WCAB-PC              2:34.79    2:40.40        
     1:16.59  2:40.40                                                      
  4 Angelo, Tyler A           14 WCAB-PC              2:36.90    2:45.33        
     1:20.69  2:45.33                                                      
  5 Schlenker, Tyler L        14 OAPB-PC              2:45.64    2:49.95        
     1:22.06  2:49.95                                                      
  6 Wen, Larry                13 SCSC-PC              2:44.00    2:50.90        
     1:22.80  2:50.90                                                      
  6 Hoffman, Wes M            14 ACAC-IN              2:43.61    2:50.90        
     1:21.55  2:50.90                                                      
  8 Wong, Scott M             14 SCSC-PC              2:38.88    2:54.70        
     1:24.32  2:54.70                                                      
  9 Pajak, Doug W             13 DTAC-AZ              2:43.65    2:55.51        
     1:24.49  2:55.51                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Mat F      15 DACA-PC              2:31.39    2:30.33         22  
       33.69  1:11.33  1:50.43  2:30.33                                    
  2 Beattie, Julian H   15 SRVL-PC              2:32.90    2:30.73         19  
       35.02  1:13.33  1:52.30  2:30.73                                    
  3 Burke, Tanner S     17 OAPB-PC              2:34.49    2:32.75         18  
       33.75  1:11.99  1:50.91  2:32.75                                    
  4 Lyon, Colin         17 EKSC                 2:41.95    2:39.01         17  
       37.20  1:17.42  1:57.89  2:39.01                                    
  5 Jensen, Max         19 HYACK                2:43.40    2:43.72         16  
       36.94  1:18.14  2:01.64  2:43.72                                    
  6 Guimarin, Michael   15 SCSC-PC              2:47.31    2:44.56         15  
       37.67  1:19.48  2:02.25  2:44.56                                    
  7 Evans, Ryan V       16 RENO-PC              2:43.80    2:45.61         14  
       38.86  1:22.15  2:04.33  2:45.61                                    
  8 Damonte, Michael L  17 RENO-PC              2:47.79    2:47.04         13  
       38.91  1:21.97  2:04.37  2:47.04                                    
 -- Kawasaki, Jason K   17 OAPB-PC              2:48.95         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Mat F            15 DACA-PC              2:29.69    2:31.39        
     1:11.85  2:31.39                                                      
  2 Beattie, Julian H         15 SRVL-PC              2:32.90    2:32.90        
     1:14.27  2:32.90                                                      
  3 Burke, Tanner S           17 OAPB-PC              2:32.85    2:34.49        
     1:13.33  2:34.49                                                      
  4 Haile, Bryan W            16 SOSS-PC              2:32.70    2:38.36        
     1:15.54  2:38.36                                                      
  5 Dunn, David A             16 MHSC-PC              2:31.65    2:40.48        
     1:17.94  2:40.48                                                      
  6 Lyon, Colin               17 EKSC                 2:36.73    2:41.95        
     1:19.46  2:41.95                                                      
  7 O'Mara, Michael J         17 RENO-PC              2:38.50    2:43.12        
     1:19.86  2:43.12                                                      
  8 Jensen, Max               19 HYACK                2:38.78    2:43.40        
     1:19.83  2:43.40                                                      
  9 Evans, Ryan V             16 RENO-PC              2:35.89    2:43.80        
     1:20.52  2:43.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Guimarin, Michael D       15 SCSC-PC              2:40.05    2:47.31        
     1:19.60  2:47.31                                                      
 11 Damonte, Michael L        17 RENO-PC              2:39.89    2:47.79        
     1:20.82  2:47.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Kawasaki, Jason K         17 OAPB-PC              2:37.40    2:48.95        
     1:20.54  2:48.95                                                      
 -- Chen, Easton K            15 WCAB-PC              2:38.57         NS        
 -- McGowan, Jon K            17 WCAB-PC              2:33.50        SCR        
 -- Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC              2:33.15        SCR        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bispo, Karlee D     12 SOSS-PC                28.77      27.62         22  
  2 Burton, Sierra L    12 SVA-PC                 29.15      28.25         19  
  3 Clarke, Emily A     12 SVAA-PC                28.85      28.68         18  
  4 Bellinger, Sally L  12 NBA-PC                 29.61      28.73         17  
  5 Holman, Amanda N    12 WCAB-PC                28.68      28.86         16  
  6 Kilroy, Erin K      12 THSC-OR                30.46      29.83         15  
  7 Lopus, Whitney E    11 Sun Devil-AZ           30.10      29.95         14  
  8 Barton, Emily L     12 Sun Devil-AZ           30.33      30.48         13  
  9 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC                30.95      30.97         12  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Amanda N          12 WCAB-PC                28.56      28.68        
  2 Bispo, Karlee D           12 SOSS-PC                27.91      28.77        
  3 Clarke, Emily A           12 SVAA-PC                29.65      28.85        
  4 Burton, Sierra L          12 SVA-PC                 29.14      29.15        
  5 Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA-PC                 28.96      29.61        
  6 Lopus, Whitney E          11 Sun Devil-AZ           30.32      30.10        
  7 Barton, Emily L           12 Sun Devil-AZ           30.03      30.33        
  8 Kilroy, Erin K            12 THSC-OR                30.09      30.46        
  9 Alessi, Allie E           12 TERA-PC                30.09      30.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bradley, Paige K          11 OAPB-PC                30.09      31.70        
 11 Sharifnia, Elica B        11 THSC-OR                30.09      31.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Hargrove, Kassi L         11 RENO-PC                30.08        SCR        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mooney, Kelly L     14 WCAB-PC                28.66      28.59         22  
  2 Symes, Katerina     14 EKSC                   29.12      28.72         19  
  3 Gautsch, Ronni M    14 SVAA-PC                29.80      28.78         18  
  4 Estrada, Michelle   13 OAPB-PC                29.90      29.00         17  
  5 Kowalski, Sarah E   13 ACAC-IN                29.54      29.05         16  
  6 Middleton, Gina G   13 TERA-PC                30.22      29.41         15  
  7 Francis, Lauren E   13 OAPB-PC                29.93      29.46         14  
  8 Gong, Jennifer A    14 DACA-PC                30.53      29.92         13  
  9 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC                30.13      29.99         12  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mooney, Kelly L           14 WCAB-PC                28.71      28.66        
  2 Symes, Katerina           14 EKSC                   28.61      29.12        
  3 Kowalski, Sarah E         13 ACAC-IN                28.71      29.54        
  4 Gautsch, Ronni M          14 SVAA-PC                28.59      29.80        
  5 Estrada, Michelle C       13 OAPB-PC                28.99      29.90        
  6 Francis, Lauren E         13 OAPB-PC                28.99      29.93        
  7 Thurman, Hope S           14 OAPB-PC                29.08      30.10        
  8 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 TERA-PC                28.71      30.13        
  9 Middleton, Gina G         13 TERA-PC                28.99      30.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Peria, Hannah V           14 OAPB-PC                28.52      30.39        
 11 Gong, Jennifer A          14 DACA-PC                30.24      30.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 MacLeod, Donna            13 EKSC                   28.89      31.26        
 13 Pierse, Hanna             13 EKSC                   28.92      31.69        
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandulak, Danielle  16 EKSC                   28.35      27.95         22  
  2 Taylor, Sabrina     16 HYACK                  28.71      28.32         19  
  3 Meuer, Kyla K       17 NWAC                   29.94      28.43         18  
  4 Craig, Skylar C     15 RENO-PC                28.96      28.45         17  
  5 Brown, Lauren A     17 RENO-PC                29.66      28.53         16  
  6 Bradford, Jackie A  16 SVAA-PC                28.89      28.59         15  
  7 Garcia, Danielle A  15 DACA-PC                29.15      28.67         14  
  8 Murphy, Amy L       19 RENO-PC                29.28      28.80         13  
  9 Shearer, Alli H     15 ACAC-IN                29.49      29.09         12  
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandulak, Danielle        16 EKSC                   27.86      28.35        
  2 Sieper, Erin A            18 STOP                 3:28.11      28.50        
  3 Moirao, Jacqueline C      18 WCAB-PC                28.57      28.52        
  4 Taylor, Sabrina           16 HYACK                  28.32      28.71        
  5 Sieper, Kristina K        16 STOP                   28.32      28.77        
  6 Bradford, Jackie A        16 SVAA-PC                28.27      28.89        
  7 Craig, Skylar C           15 RENO-PC                27.70      28.96        
  8 Garcia, Danielle A        15 DACA-PC                28.37      29.15        
  9 Murphy, Amy L             19 RENO-PC                28.59      29.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Shearer, Alli H           15 ACAC-IN                28.40      29.49        
 11 Brown, Lauren A           17 RENO-PC                28.47      29.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Meuer, Kyla K             17 NWAC                   28.50      29.94        
 13 Zern, Abby A              18 SVAA-PC                28.59      30.38        
 14 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC                28.99      30.87        
 15 Lee, Joanna               17 TO*                    28.20      31.11        
 16 Galfre, Cynthia           17 EKSC                   28.54      31.94        
 -- Russell, Monica G         15 OAPB-PC                28.78         NS        
 -- Zheng, JunYan             99 CHINA                  30.09        SCR        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walter, Donald E    12 TERA-PC              1:02.15    1:01.61         22  
  2 Blasa, Matthew S    12 THSC-OR              1:01.58    1:01.89         19  
  3 Lou, Jason R        12 THSC-OR              1:03.36    1:02.37         17.5
  3 DentONE, MatTHEW D  12 TERA-PC              1:02.83    1:02.37         17.5
  5 Viglione, Andy J    12 THSC-OR              1:03.52    1:02.66         16  
  6 BishOP, MatTHEW M   11 TERA-PC              1:03.69    1:03.20         15  
  7 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC              1:06.50    1:05.92         14  
  8 Fronczak, Sean G    11 SCSC-PC              1:10.20    1:07.50         13  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blasa, Matthew S          12 THSC-OR              1:01.85    1:01.58        
  2 Walter, Donald E          12 TERA-PC              1:01.99    1:02.15        
  3 DentONE, MatTHEW D        12 TERA-PC              1:04.21    1:02.83        
  4 Lou, Jason R              12 THSC-OR              1:04.16    1:03.36        
  5 Viglione, Andy J          12 THSC-OR              1:04.47    1:03.52        
  6 BishOP, MatTHEW M         11 TERA-PC              1:05.46    1:03.69        
  7 Hall, Matthew             12 HIS                  1:04.60    1:04.67        
  8 Reilly, Sean M            12 TERA-PC              1:04.18    1:06.50        
  9 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC-PC              1:05.49    1:10.20        
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonfiglio, Nichol  14 DACA-PC                56.04      55.71         22  
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E   14 TERA-PC                58.16      56.53         19  
  3 Marquez, Jonathan   13 SCSC-PC                58.58      57.77         18  
       19.96    57.77                                                      
  4 D'Amico, Gavin      14 EKSC                 1:01.69      58.13         17  
  5 Lund, Jesse         14 EKSC                 1:00.19      58.48         16  
  6 Wang, Michael       14 DACA-PC                59.16      58.50         15  
  7 Demchuk, Nathan     14 EKSC                   59.14      58.70         14  
  8 Unruh, Joe P        14 OAPB-PC              1:00.83      59.45         13  
  9 VO, Cory A          13 SCSC-PC              1:04.43    1:02.78         12  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC                58.70      56.04        
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 TERA-PC                57.00      58.16        
  3 Marquez, Jonathan J       13 SCSC-PC                57.30      58.58        
  4 Demchuk, Nathan           14 EKSC                   58.82      59.14        
  5 Wang, Michael             14 DACA-PC                58.70      59.16        
  6 Lund, Jesse               14 EKSC                   57.84    1:00.19        
  7 Unruh, Joe P              14 OAPB-PC                59.04    1:00.83        
  8 D'Amico, Gavin            14 EKSC                   57.65    1:01.69        
  9 VO, Cory A                13 SCSC-PC              1:02.49    1:04.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Overby, Josh A            14 SCSC-PC                59.79    1:05.00        
 -- Shepard, Dylan L          14 ACAC-IN                59.02         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA-PC                 59.45        SCR        
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chester, Scott      18 MAC                    55.26      53.64         22  
  2 Bird, Patrick T     19 ACAC-IN                54.39      53.90         19  
       25.98    53.90                                                      
  3 Sze, Marc           17 Ubc Dolphins           54.62      53.97         18  
       26.14    53.97                                                      
  4 Goehring, Christia  15 DTAC-AZ                56.99      56.42         17  
       27.17    56.42                                                      
  5 Keast, Ben          16 HYACK                  56.59      56.83         16  
       26.62    56.83                                                      
  6 Howard, Andrew S    16 DTAC-AZ                57.28      57.26         15  
       28.20    57.26                                                      
  7 Walters, William    18 Ubc Dolphins           56.70      57.29         14  
       28.02    57.29                                                      
  8 Louli, Stephen      15 MAC                    58.37      57.96         13  
       28.73    57.96                                                      
  9 Reese, Devin J      18 RENO-PC                57.81      58.37         12  
       27.87    58.37                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bird, Patrick T           19 ACAC-IN                52.84      54.39        
  2 Sze, Marc                 17 Ubc Dolphins           53.49      54.62        
  3 Chester, Scott            18 MAC                    54.94      55.26        
  4 Keast, Ben                16 HYACK                  55.56      56.59        
  5 Walters, William          18 Ubc Dolphins           56.59      56.70        
  6 Harutunian, Andy S        16 STOP                   54.75      56.86        
  7 Goehring, Christian A     15 DTAC-AZ                56.18      56.99        
  8 Howard, Andrew S          16 DTAC-AZ                55.22      57.28        
  9 Porteous, Garrett C       18 WCAB-PC                55.45      57.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sandberg, Jesse K         15 OAPB-PC                56.48      57.63        
 11 Martin, Matt B            16 OAPB-PC                56.49      57.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Reese, Devin J            18 RENO-PC                55.48      57.81        
 13 Wecth, Kevin              17 OAPB-PC                56.59      57.91        
 13 Shakibnia, Alex A         15 OAPB-PC                55.97      57.91        
 15 Louli, Stephen            15 MAC                    56.59      58.37        
 16 Tran, Fred                15 DACA-PC                58.63      58.51        
 17 Watson, Taylor R          15 OAPB-PC                56.59      58.62        
 18 Haile, Bryan W            16 SOSS-PC                56.59      59.00        
 19 Elliott, Tyler R          16 SCSC-PC                56.09      59.10        
 -- Partyka, Marcin           19 Uasc                   54.84         NS        
 -- Liang, Pengcheng          99 CHINA                1:05.19        SCR        
 -- Porteous, Brent L         18 WCAB-PC                55.41        SCR        
 -- Preston, Nate D           16 WCAB-PC                56.59        SCR        
 -- Xiao, Yahao               99 CHINA                1:05.29        SCR        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bispo, Karlee D     12 SOSS-PC              2:37.82    2:31.95         22  
       32.88  1:12.42  1:57.27  2:31.95                                    
  2 Lopus, Whitney E    11 Sun Devil-AZ         2:37.64    2:34.74         19  
       33.89  1:14.21  2:00.67  2:34.74                                    
  3 Barton, Emily L     12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:36.61    2:35.36         18  
       35.19  1:16.68  2:01.18  2:35.36                                    
  4 Lindberg, Sarah M   12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:38.04    2:37.03         17  
       34.97  1:14.94  2:02.53  2:37.03                                    
  5 Burton, Sierra L    12 SVA-PC               2:40.62    2:38.12         16  
       35.08  1:16.56  2:04.33  2:38.12                                    
  6 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              2:41.20    2:38.66         15  
       34.24  1:14.44  2:02.62  2:38.66                                    
  7 King, Jordan G      12 THSC-OR              2:43.92    2:39.50         14  
       33.80  1:15.83  2:03.36  2:39.50                                    
  8 Torres, Elisa M     12 TERA-PC              2:42.24    2:42.47         13  
       34.25  1:15.92  2:03.40  2:42.47                                    
  9 Kilroy, Erin K      12 THSC-OR              2:44.70    2:43.26         12  
       37.72  1:18.23  2:06.08  2:43.26                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barton, Emily L           12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:39.12    2:36.61        
     1:17.71  2:36.61                                                      
  2 Lopus, Whitney E          11 Sun Devil-AZ         2:38.84    2:37.64        
     1:15.54  2:37.64                                                      
  3 Bispo, Karlee D           12 SOSS-PC              2:32.67    2:37.82        
     1:16.43  2:37.82                                                      
  4 Lindberg, Sarah M         12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:41.48    2:38.04        
     1:15.06  2:38.04                                                      
  5 Stacy, Jessica L          12 TERA-PC              2:34.79    2:39.18        
     1:19.20  2:39.18                                                      
  6 Burton, Sierra L          12 SVA-PC               2:41.09    2:40.62        
     1:18.22  2:40.62                                                      
  7 Prutton, Mariana C        12 TERA-PC              2:38.67    2:41.20        
     1:14.89  2:41.20                                                      
  8 Torres, Elisa M           12 TERA-PC              2:40.80    2:42.24        
     1:17.09  2:42.24                                                      
  9 King, Jordan G            12 THSC-OR              2:37.77    2:43.92        
     1:17.50  2:43.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kilroy, Erin K            12 THSC-OR              2:40.78    2:44.70        
     1:18.95  2:44.70                                                      
 11 Windlan, Katie E          12 ACAC-IN              2:41.09    2:47.30        
     1:22.56  2:47.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bellinger, Sally L        12 NBA-PC               2:40.30         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghosh, Nilasha K    13 DACA-PC              2:27.83    2:26.92         22  
       30.74  1:08.51  1:53.51  2:26.92                                    
  2 Gong, Jennifer A    14 DACA-PC              2:33.43    2:27.89         19  
       33.33  1:12.72  1:54.21  2:27.89                                    
  3 Monsees, Courtney   13 SCSC-PC              2:32.72    2:28.93         18  
       32.77  1:11.24  1:56.11  2:28.93                                    
  4 Symes, Katerina     14 EKSC                 2:35.73    2:32.00         17  
       33.84  1:11.92  1:57.43  2:32.00                                    
  5 Cureton, Jillian    13 TERA-PC              2:37.44    2:32.32         16  
       32.52  1:12.18  1:57.62  2:32.32                                    
  6 Campbell, Erin R    14 DTAC-AZ              2:35.71    2:34.86         15  
       33.23  1:14.81  2:01.13  2:34.86                                    
  7 Marizu, Ceccilia A  14 RENO-PC              2:35.80    2:35.06         14  
       34.32  1:12.83  2:00.92  2:35.06                                    
  8 Lazarovici, Domini  13 DACA-PC              2:36.27    2:35.21         13  
       33.29  1:12.57  2:01.05  2:35.21                                    
  9 Mooney, Kelly L     14 WCAB-PC              2:34.61    2:36.07         12  
       33.13  1:12.49  1:59.47  2:36.07                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ghosh, Nilasha K          13 DACA-PC              2:28.35    2:27.83        
     1:09.51  2:27.83                                                      
  2 Monsees, Courtney A       13 SCSC-PC              2:37.10    2:32.72        
     1:14.11  2:32.72                                                      
  3 Gong, Jennifer A          14 DACA-PC              2:31.26    2:33.43        
     1:15.11  2:33.43                                                      
  4 Mooney, Kelly L           14 WCAB-PC              2:33.99    2:34.61        
     1:12.92  2:34.61                                                      
  5 Campbell, Erin R          14 DTAC-AZ              2:33.99    2:35.71        
     1:14.45  2:35.71                                                      
  6 Symes, Katerina           14 EKSC                 2:31.60    2:35.73        
     1:14.25  2:35.73                                                      
  7 Marizu, Ceccilia A        14 RENO-PC              2:33.99    2:35.80        
     1:13.83  2:35.80                                                      
  8 Lazarovici, Dominique K   13 DACA-PC              2:36.73    2:36.27        
     1:14.05  2:36.27                                                      
  9 Cureton, Jillian          13 TERA-PC              2:30.42    2:37.44        
     1:14.59  2:37.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Langner, Bailey J         14 TERA-PC              2:31.73    2:37.55        
     1:15.76  2:37.55                                                      
 11 Harper, Kirsten A         14 WCAB-PC              2:33.99    2:38.04        
     1:17.99  2:38.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Brix, Katelyn A           13 TERA-PC              2:33.99    2:38.38        
     1:17.73  2:38.38                                                      
 13 Lewis, Kelsey L           13 WCAB-PC              2:31.47    2:40.18        
     1:16.87  2:40.18                                                      
 14 Wolf, Abby R              13 TERA-PC              2:33.99    2:40.27        
     1:19.88  2:40.27                                                      
 15 Hoekstra, Mallory         14 EKSC                 2:27.20    2:40.33        
     1:15.48  2:40.33                                                      
 16 Lee, Sylvie C             14 TERA-PC              2:33.99    2:41.43        
     1:18.49  2:41.43                                                      
 17 Pierse, Hanna             13 EKSC                 2:33.14    2:41.90        
     1:19.71  2:41.90                                                      
 -- MacLeod, Donna            13 EKSC                 2:32.91         DQ        
     1:17.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandulak, Danielle  16 EKSC                 2:32.51    2:28.93         22  
       33.62  1:11.76  1:55.44  2:28.93                                    
  2 Sulprizio, Gina M   17 TERA-PC              2:33.69    2:30.42         19  
       33.37  1:12.26  1:56.86  2:30.42                                    
  3 May, Kaelon E       17 TERA-PC              2:31.72    2:31.42         18  
       33.10  1:12.00  1:56.98  2:31.42                                    
  4 Clem, Chris L       17 ACAC-IN              2:38.00    2:37.59         17  
       37.19  1:17.54  2:01.08  2:37.59                                    
  5 Larsson, Annika S   15 LAMV-PC              2:43.77    2:42.79         16  
       35.52  1:19.41  2:08.24  2:42.79                                    
  6 Foster, Natalie     17 EKSC                 2:52.45    2:43.65         15  
       35.10  1:19.40  2:06.03  2:43.65                                    
 -- Haney, Courtney A   16 DTAC-AZ              2:34.16         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sieper, Erin A            18 STOP                 2:25.77    2:29.91        
     1:12.78  2:29.91                                                      
  2 Sieper, Kristina K        16 STOP                 2:28.32    2:31.14        
     1:13.13  2:31.14                                                      
  3 May, Kaelon E             17 TERA-PC              2:29.11    2:31.72        
     1:12.73  2:31.72                                                      
  4 Sandulak, Danielle        16 EKSC                 2:28.11    2:32.51        
     1:12.32  2:32.51                                                      
  5 Sulprizio, Gina M         17 TERA-PC              2:27.99    2:33.69        
     1:14.14  2:33.69                                                      
  6 Haney, Courtney A         16 DTAC-AZ              2:29.41    2:34.16        
     1:13.58  2:34.16                                                      
  7 Clem, Chris L             17 ACAC-IN              2:29.29    2:38.00        
     1:18.57  2:38.00                                                      
  8 Lee, Joanna               17 TO*                  2:29.29    2:38.89        
     1:19.93  2:38.89                                                      
  9 Ivry, Jessica L           17 OAPB-PC              2:28.62    2:39.13        
     1:16.80  2:39.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Larsson, Annika S         15 LAMV-PC              2:38.56    2:43.77        
     1:20.19  2:43.77                                                      
 11 Hejny, Beth A             18 RENO-PC              2:29.29    2:43.80        
     1:19.66  2:43.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Foster, Natalie           17 EKSC                 2:29.14    2:52.45        
     1:23.53  2:52.45                                                      
 -- Smith, Katie              16 TO*                  2:28.73         DQ        
 -- Hdez, Gabriella           15 SCSC-PC              2:31.15         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BishOP, MatTHEW M   11 TERA-PC              2:37.97    2:33.84         22  
       33.36  1:12.94  1:57.83  2:33.84                                    
  2 Hall, Matthew       12 HIS                  2:39.20    2:38.61         19  
       35.02  1:15.83  2:01.52  2:38.61                                    
  3 Fronczak, Sean G    11 SCSC-PC              2:55.53    2:43.42         18  
       36.83  1:16.80  2:06.69  2:43.42                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BishOP, MatTHEW M         11 TERA-PC              2:41.85    2:37.97        
     1:16.48  2:37.97                                                      
  2 Hall, Matthew             12 HIS                  2:35.91    2:39.20        
     1:18.78  2:39.20                                                      
  3 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC-PC              2:40.62    2:55.53        
     1:25.06  2:55.53                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCreery, Ryan C    14 WCAB-PC              2:21.22    2:18.77         22  
       29.56  1:05.75  1:46.81  2:18.77                                    
  2 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              2:23.10    2:21.77         19  
       32.42  1:10.17  1:48.91  2:21.77                                    
  3 Wong, Scott M       14 SCSC-PC              2:24.95    2:22.40         18  
       30.63  1:08.32  1:50.12  2:22.40                                    
  4 D'Amico, Gavin      14 EKSC                 2:27.81    2:22.94         17  
       31.84  1:09.55  1:51.27  2:22.94                                    
  5 Lund, Jesse         14 EKSC                 2:26.16    2:27.11         16  
       29.90  1:06.08  1:50.34  2:27.11                                    
  6 Wang, Michael       14 DACA-PC              2:29.35    2:28.20         15  
       31.73  1:11.63  1:55.71  2:28.20                                    
  7 Demchuk, Nathan     14 EKSC                 2:29.29    2:28.61         14  
       31.89  1:09.71  1:55.78  2:28.61                                    
  8 Schlenker, Tyler L  14 OAPB-PC              2:35.62    2:35.63         13  
       34.10  1:17.04  2:00.30  2:35.63                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCreery, Ryan C          14 WCAB-PC              2:18.95    2:21.22        
     1:07.43  2:21.22                                                      
  2 Mahoney, Sean R           13 TERA-PC              2:26.79    2:23.10        
     1:10.82  2:23.10                                                      
  3 Wong, Scott M             14 SCSC-PC              2:22.24    2:24.95        
     1:06.90  2:24.95                                                      
  4 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC               2:27.49    2:25.78        
     1:04.51  2:25.78                                                      
  5 Lund, Jesse               14 EKSC                 2:18.11    2:26.16        
     1:08.45  2:26.16                                                      
  6 McLaughlin, James S       14 NBA-PC               2:25.01    2:26.77        
     1:13.63  2:26.77                                                      
  7 D'Amico, Gavin            14 EKSC                 2:20.85    2:27.81        
     1:09.63  2:27.81                                                      
  8 Demchuk, Nathan           14 EKSC                 2:25.87    2:29.29        
     1:10.87  2:29.29                                                      
  9 Wang, Michael             14 DACA-PC              2:18.71    2:29.35        
     1:12.40  2:29.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Angelo, Tyler A           14 WCAB-PC              2:27.86    2:30.22        
     1:12.68  2:30.22                                                      
 11 Pagan, Darren C           13 OAPB-PC              2:28.49    2:31.45        
     1:10.81  2:31.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Schlenker, Tyler L        14 OAPB-PC              2:28.49    2:35.62        
     1:15.90  2:35.62                                                      
 -- Buonfiglio, Nicholas A    14 DACA-PC              2:18.67        SCR        
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chester, Scott      18 MAC                  2:17.20    2:15.92         22  
       29.23  1:04.34  1:46.72  2:15.92                                    
  2 O'Mara, Michael J   17 RENO-PC              2:19.94    2:16.79         19  
       30.76  1:06.26  1:46.83  2:16.79                                    
  3 Schmidt, Mat F      15 DACA-PC              2:19.91    2:19.48         18  
       30.83  1:09.37  1:47.89  2:19.48                                    
  4 Sze, Marc           17 Ubc Dolphins         2:20.89    2:19.83         17  
       30.23  1:07.12  1:49.57  2:19.83                                    
  5 Lyon, Colin         17 EKSC                 2:21.18    2:20.16         16  
       30.39  1:08.17  1:49.33  2:20.16                                    
  6 Mahoney, Daniel P   16 OAPB-PC              2:23.21    2:23.07         15  
       30.48  1:07.88  1:50.36  2:23.07                                    
  7 Kawasaki, Jason K   17 OAPB-PC              2:23.82    2:23.44         14  
       31.32  1:07.89  1:49.72  2:23.44                                    
  8 Jensen, Max         19 HYACK                2:25.14    2:25.59         13  
       29.43  1:11.09  1:52.98  2:25.59                                    
  9 Evans, Ryan V       16 RENO-PC              2:22.16    2:29.16         12  
       33.10  1:12.99  1:55.76  2:29.16                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chester, Scott            18 MAC                  2:19.19    2:17.20        
     1:04.91  2:17.20                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Mat F            15 DACA-PC              2:19.89    2:19.91        
     1:08.84  2:19.91                                                      
  3 O'Mara, Michael J         17 RENO-PC              2:18.48    2:19.94        
     1:09.03  2:19.94                                                      
  4 Sze, Marc                 17 Ubc Dolphins         2:19.45    2:20.89        
     1:07.73  2:20.89                                                      
  5 Lyon, Colin               17 EKSC                 2:18.19    2:21.18        
     1:08.98  2:21.18                                                      
  6 Evans, Ryan V             16 RENO-PC              2:13.57    2:22.16        
     1:09.86  2:22.16                                                      
  7 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC              2:18.68    2:23.21        
     1:06.81  2:23.21                                                      
  8 Kawasaki, Jason K         17 OAPB-PC              2:17.21    2:23.82        
     1:08.17  2:23.82                                                      
  9 Voigt, Chris L            15 Unattached           2:19.09    2:24.48        
     1:08.38  2:24.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Jensen, Max               19 HYACK                2:18.92    2:25.14        
     1:10.32  2:25.14                                                      
 11 Dunn, David A             16 MHSC-PC              2:18.68    2:25.60        
     1:09.78  2:25.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Kunyk, Matthew            15 EKSC                 2:19.19    2:26.17        
     1:08.61  2:26.17                                                      
 13 Wecth, Kevin              17 OAPB-PC              2:14.82    2:26.73        
     1:10.22  2:26.73                                                      
 14 Chiang, Alex B            17 WCAB-PC              2:19.19    2:28.63        
     1:10.24  2:28.63                                                      
 -- Chen, Easton K            15 WCAB-PC              2:19.19         NS        
 -- Weltz, Scott              15 SVAA-PC              2:12.15        SCR        
 -- McGowan, Jon K            17 WCAB-PC              2:16.71        SCR        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindberg, Sarah M   12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:37.92    2:33.14         22  
       36.59  1:14.98  1:54.78  2:33.14                                    
  2 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              2:37.90    2:35.52         19  
       37.41  1:16.44  1:56.49  2:35.52                                    
  3 Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC              2:38.09    2:37.29         18  
       37.94  1:17.02  1:57.00  2:37.29                                    
  4 Needham, Michelle   12 THSC-OR              2:43.56    2:39.66         17  
       38.09  1:18.21  1:59.13  2:39.66                                    
  5 Alessi, Allie E     12 TERA-PC              2:49.84    2:49.90         16  
       38.78  1:21.10  2:05.65  2:49.90                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porcella, Katrin A        12 TERA-PC              2:30.31    2:37.90        
     1:18.54  2:37.90                                                      
  2 Lindberg, Sarah M         12 Sun Devil-AZ         2:38.88    2:37.92        
     1:17.21  2:37.92                                                      
  3 Prutton, Mariana C        12 TERA-PC              2:38.45    2:38.09        
     1:19.22  2:38.09                                                      
  4 Needham, Michelle M       12 THSC-OR              2:39.67    2:43.56        
     1:20.19  2:43.56                                                      
  5 Alessi, Allie E           12 TERA-PC              2:40.97    2:49.84        
     1:21.03  2:49.84                                                      
 -- Hargrove, Kassi L         11 RENO-PC              2:41.02        SCR        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ghosh, Nilasha K    13 DACA-PC              2:29.15    2:25.63         22  
       35.27  1:11.88  1:49.25  2:25.63                                    
  2 Hoekstra, Mallory   14 EKSC                 2:31.95    2:28.06         19  
       35.47  1:12.81  1:50.99  2:28.06                                    
  3 Bird, Maggie C      13 ACAC-IN              2:30.84    2:30.06         18  
       35.27  1:12.49  1:51.68  2:30.06                                    
  4 Lazarovici, Domini  13 DACA-PC              2:31.91    2:31.08         17  
       37.12  1:15.46  1:54.25  2:31.08                                    
  5 Deyomeo, Sarah J    13 TERA-PC              2:32.73    2:31.94         16  
       36.13  1:14.44  1:53.57  2:31.94                                    
  6 Gong, Jennifer A    14 DACA-PC              2:37.10    2:32.09         15  
       36.83  1:15.83  1:54.56  2:32.09                                    
  7 Self, Jennifer      13 Ubc Dolphins         2:33.22    2:32.39         14  
       36.48  1:14.76  1:53.88  2:32.39                                    
  8 Marizu, Ceccilia A  14 RENO-PC              2:33.74    2:33.99         13  
       36.92  1:15.23  1:55.27  2:33.99                                    
  9 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              2:37.83    2:34.69         12  
       35.70  1:14.69  1:54.99  2:34.69                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ghosh, Nilasha K          13 DACA-PC              2:28.06    2:29.15        
     1:14.26  2:29.15                                                      
  2 Bird, Maggie C            13 ACAC-IN              2:23.27    2:30.84        
     1:13.52  2:30.84                                                      
  3 Lazarovici, Dominique K   13 DACA-PC              2:30.08    2:31.91        
     1:16.36  2:31.91                                                      
  4 Hoekstra, Mallory         14 EKSC                 2:19.44    2:31.95        
     1:15.04  2:31.95                                                      
  5 Deyomeo, Sarah J          13 TERA-PC              2:28.74    2:32.73        
     1:15.15  2:32.73                                                      
  6 Self, Jennifer            13 Ubc Dolphins         2:29.07    2:33.22        
     1:15.00  2:33.22                                                      
  7 Marizu, Ceccilia A        14 RENO-PC              2:31.46    2:33.74        
     1:17.44  2:33.74                                                      
  8 Lopus, Chelsea E          13 Sun Devil-AZ         2:34.59    2:34.80        
     1:15.85  2:34.80                                                      
  9 Teeri-Korpi, Ona          13 TERA-PC              2:31.89    2:36.90        
     1:15.19  2:36.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gong, Jennifer A          14 DACA-PC              2:35.52    2:37.10        
     1:19.17  2:37.10                                                      
 11 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 TERA-PC              2:33.87    2:37.83        
     1:16.63  2:37.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Langner, Bailey J         14 TERA-PC              2:31.18    2:39.22        
     1:17.98  2:39.22                                                      
 13 Francis, Lauren E         13 OAPB-PC              2:34.79    2:42.09        
     1:17.07  2:42.09                                                      
 -- Sadler, Christin          14 MAC                  2:27.63        SCR        
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koskinas, Ifiyenia  19 Uasc                 2:23.63    2:21.43         22  
       33.36  1:07.67  1:44.17  2:21.43                                    
  2 Smith, Katie        16 TO*                  2:27.61    2:30.03         19  
       34.27  1:11.00  1:50.43  2:30.03                                    
  3 Beaulieu, Randi     16 TO*                  2:31.08    2:31.19         18  
       34.87  1:13.35  1:52.95  2:31.19                                    
  4 Craig, Skylar C     15 RENO-PC              2:32.51    2:31.81         17  
       36.91  1:15.29  1:53.82  2:31.81                                    
  5 Cureton, Kelly M    15 TERA-PC              2:34.16    2:32.07         16  
       36.09  1:14.29  1:53.53  2:32.07                                    
  6 Navilhon, Melissa   15 TERA-PC              2:37.52    2:33.45         15  
       36.92  1:15.48  1:54.87  2:33.45                                    
  7 Meuer, Kyla K       17 NWAC                 2:42.47    2:42.00         14  
       37.28  1:17.31  1:59.31  2:42.00                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koskinas, Ifiyenia        19 Uasc                 2:24.44    2:23.63        
     1:10.19  2:23.63                                                      
  2 Smith, Katie              16 TO*                  2:22.64    2:27.61        
     1:12.02  2:27.61                                                      
  3 Beaulieu, Randi           16 TO*                  2:24.74    2:31.08        
     1:12.55  2:31.08                                                      
  4 Craig, Skylar C           15 RENO-PC              2:27.79    2:32.51        
     1:16.83  2:32.51                                                      
  5 Cureton, Kelly M          15 TERA-PC              2:31.05    2:34.16        
     1:15.22  2:34.16                                                      
  6 Murphy, Amy L             19 RENO-PC              2:31.29    2:34.34        
     1:16.29  2:34.34                                                      
  7 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 TERA-PC              2:28.46    2:37.52        
     1:17.14  2:37.52                                                      
  8 Sulprizio, Gina M         17 TERA-PC              2:31.09    2:42.02        
     1:19.66  2:42.02                                                      
  9 Meuer, Kyla K             17 NWAC                 2:30.02    2:42.47        
     1:19.07  2:42.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Varellas, Betsy F         15 OAPB-PC              2:31.89    2:51.16        
     1:21.65  2:51.16                                                      
 -- Vande, Justine M          15 STOP                 2:25.75         NS        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Viglione, Andy J    12 THSC-OR              1:08.92    1:08.46         22  
       33.75  1:08.46                                                      
  2 Walter, Donald E    12 TERA-PC              1:12.37    1:11.26         19  
       34.74  1:11.26                                                      
  3 McCarroll, Connor   11 THSC-OR              1:13.09    1:13.07         18  
       35.26  1:13.07                                                      
  4 Billey, Michael J   12 TERA-PC              1:15.49    1:13.92         17  
       35.85  1:13.92                                                      
  5 DentONE, MatTHEW D  12 TERA-PC              1:14.43    1:14.23         16  
       36.12  1:14.23                                                      
  6 Tutass, Shane       12 OAPB-PC              1:16.64    1:15.63         15  
       37.29  1:15.63                                                      
  7 Blasa, Matthew S    12 THSC-OR              1:19.51    1:17.01         14  
  8 Reilly, Sean M      12 TERA-PC              1:17.09    1:17.84         13  
       36.92  1:17.84                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viglione, Andy J          12 THSC-OR              1:07.29    1:08.92        
  2 Walter, Donald E          12 TERA-PC              1:07.51    1:12.37        
  3 McCarroll, Connor M       11 THSC-OR              1:14.57    1:13.09        
  4 DentONE, MatTHEW D        12 TERA-PC              1:16.42    1:14.43        
  5 Billey, Michael J         12 TERA-PC              1:14.32    1:15.49        
  6 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB-PC              1:16.49    1:16.64        
  7 Reilly, Sean M            12 TERA-PC              1:14.22    1:17.09        
  8 Blasa, Matthew S          12 THSC-OR              1:15.90    1:19.51        
 -- Lou, Jason R              12 THSC-OR              1:16.42         DQ        
 -- Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC-PC              1:13.95         NS        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lund, Jesse         14 EKSC                 1:08.62    1:04.97         22  
       32.40  1:04.97                                                      
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E   14 TERA-PC              1:09.47    1:06.26         19  
       32.64  1:06.26                                                      
  3 Demchuk, Nathan     14 EKSC                 1:09.21    1:06.88         18  
       33.60  1:06.88                                                      
  4 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              1:09.00    1:08.02         17  
       32.97  1:08.02                                                      
  5 Jackson, Scott A    14 SCSC-PC              1:08.86    1:09.92         16  
       33.80  1:09.92                                                      
  6 Steranka, Michael   14 SVAA-PC              1:11.53    1:11.01         15  
       33.33  1:11.01                                                      
  7 Unruh, Joe P        14 OAPB-PC              1:13.48    1:12.30         14  
       35.04  1:12.30                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krompier, Jesse S         14 WCAB-PC              1:03.65    1:06.26        
  2 Lund, Jesse               14 EKSC                 1:03.16    1:08.62        
  3 Jackson, Scott A          14 SCSC-PC              1:08.13    1:08.86        
  4 Mahoney, Sean R           13 TERA-PC              1:08.80    1:09.00        
  5 Demchuk, Nathan           14 EKSC                 1:04.96    1:09.21        
  6 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 TERA-PC              1:04.22    1:09.47        
  7 Pagan, Darren C           13 OAPB-PC              1:09.39    1:10.37        
  8 Steranka, Michael F       14 SVAA-PC              1:09.39    1:11.53        
  9 Unruh, Joe P              14 OAPB-PC              1:09.35    1:13.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC               1:04.79         NS        
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strelzow, Desmond   17 Ubc Dolphins         1:03.08    1:01.99         22  
       30.66  1:01.99                                                      
  2 Lindsay, Darin      20 HYACK                1:03.62    1:02.86         19  
       30.73  1:02.86                                                      
  3 Watts, Tim R        15 SVAA-PC              1:04.40    1:04.41         18  
       30.60  1:04.41                                                      
  4 Watson, Taylor R    15 OAPB-PC              1:06.92    1:04.90         17  
       31.82  1:04.90                                                      
  5 Kunyk, Matthew      15 EKSC                 1:07.73    1:05.97         16  
       32.22  1:05.97                                                      
  6 Tran, Fred          15 DACA-PC              1:07.33    1:06.58         15  
       32.21  1:06.58                                                      
  7 Reese, Devin J      18 RENO-PC              1:07.24    1:07.15         14  
       32.90  1:07.15                                                      
  8 Kawasaki, Jason K   17 OAPB-PC              1:08.11    1:07.34         13  
       32.88  1:07.34                                                      
  9 Mahoney, Daniel P   16 OAPB-PC              1:08.07    1:08.61         12  
       33.06  1:08.61                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strelzow, Desmond         17 Ubc Dolphins         1:01.20    1:03.08        
  2 Lindsay, Darin            20 HYACK                1:01.82    1:03.62        
  3 Watts, Tim R              15 SVAA-PC              1:03.18    1:04.40        
  4 Todd, Brett M             16 STOP                 1:05.37    1:05.57        
  5 Harutunian, Andy S        16 STOP                 1:04.34    1:05.61        
  6 Johnson, Drew D           16 DTAC-AZ              1:03.16    1:05.95        
  7 Elliott, Tyler R          16 SCSC-PC              1:04.29    1:05.98        
  8 Watson, Taylor R          15 OAPB-PC              1:04.91    1:06.92        
  9 Reese, Devin J            18 RENO-PC              1:05.37    1:07.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Tran, Fred                15 DACA-PC              1:02.30    1:07.33        
 11 Kunyk, Matthew            15 EKSC                 1:04.39    1:07.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Mahoney, Daniel P         16 OAPB-PC              1:03.38    1:08.07        
 13 Kawasaki, Jason K         17 OAPB-PC              1:03.90    1:08.11        
 14 Hastings, Robert P        19 RENO-PC              1:03.82    1:08.37        
 15 Porteous, Garrett C       18 WCAB-PC              1:03.33    1:08.75        
 16 Dunn, David A             16 MHSC-PC              1:04.75    1:08.81        
 17 Chiang, Alex B            17 WCAB-PC              1:04.13    1:08.84        
 18 Lorring, Peter E          16 RENO-PC              1:02.73    1:09.53        
 -- Porteous, Brent L         18 WCAB-PC              1:05.35        SCR        
 -- Preston, Nate D           16 WCAB-PC              1:05.71        SCR        
 -- Walker, Zach R            16 ACAC-IN              1:03.39        SCR        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcella, Katrin A  12 TERA-PC              9:56.36    9:45.04         22  
     1:12.17  2:26.77  3:40.29  4:54.12  6:07.34  7:20.07  8:33.09  9:45.04
  2 Windlan, Katie E    12 ACAC-IN             10:07.95   10:10.79         19  
     1:12.08  2:27.35  3:43.32  5:00.34  6:18.12  7:36.57  8:54.61 10:10.79
 -- Prutton, Mariana C  12 TERA-PC             10:09.19        SCR        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina  14 WCAB-PC              9:28.45    9:23.67         22  
     1:08.63  2:19.67  3:30.70  4:41.57  5:52.69  7:03.91  8:14.86  9:23.67
  2 Chan, Natalie       13 Ubc Dolphins         9:17.35    9:37.01         19  
     1:08.05  2:19.11  3:30.52  4:41.90  5:53.92  7:08.47  8:23.42  9:37.01
  3 Conrad, Christine   13 DTAC-AZ              9:43.62    9:39.11         18  
     1:10.59  2:23.86  3:36.72  4:49.59  6:02.43  7:15.35  8:28.29  9:39.11
  4 Rachford, Shannon   14 SVAA-PC              9:44.45    9:45.42         17  
     1:10.34  2:22.41  3:33.94  4:46.75  5:59.80  7:13.75  8:29.54  9:45.42
  5 Kucera, Heidi R     13 SCSC-PC              9:55.80    9:47.28         16  
     1:11.76  2:26.29  3:40.11  4:54.42  6:08.04  7:21.26  8:35.19  9:47.28
  6 Jaquez, Lisa M      13 RENO-PC              9:50.05   10:03.70         15  
     1:12.50  2:29.45  3:45.92  5:02.32  6:18.67  7:34.53  8:49.90 10:03.70
  7 Harper, Kirsten A   14 WCAB-PC              9:47.73   10:13.78         14  
     1:12.81  2:30.39  3:46.83  5:04.40  6:22.35  7:39.59  8:57.03 10:13.78
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacoste, Nathalie   16 TO*                  9:07.54    9:10.95         22  
     1:07.94  2:18.24  3:28.33  4:38.59  5:47.87  6:57.05  8:04.55  9:10.95
  2 Dudar, Elizabeth    15 TO*                  9:08.63    9:11.15         19  
     1:08.14  2:18.30  3:28.07  4:37.93  5:47.13  6:56.69  8:04.78  9:11.15
  3 Goodridge, Darcy    16 Ubc Dolphins         9:06.39    9:19.26         18  
     1:08.32  2:19.15  3:29.37  4:40.03  5:50.46  7:00.70  8:10.93  9:19.26
  4 Koskinas, Ifiyenia  19 Uasc                 9:19.24    9:22.70         17  
     1:08.32  2:19.10  3:29.65  4:40.56  5:51.00  7:01.74  8:12.90  9:22.70
  5 Norton, Thea        15 Uasc                 9:23.91    9:22.88         16  
     1:08.01  2:18.94  3:30.05  4:41.00  5:53.20  7:04.25  8:15.54  9:22.88
  6 Galfre, Cynthia     17 EKSC                 9:27.74    9:32.57         15  
     1:07.94  2:18.62  3:29.12  4:40.23  5:53.12  7:05.97  8:19.38  9:32.57
  7 O'Neill, Sarah      15 MAC                  9:42.82    9:35.99         14  
     1:08.64  2:21.32  3:33.94  4:46.65  5:59.55  7:12.82  8:25.39  9:35.99
  8 Kremer, Avery       16 Uasc                 9:24.71    9:41.46         13  
     1:09.22  2:20.91  3:33.34  4:46.80  6:00.81  7:14.75  8:28.57  9:41.46
  9 Taylor, Sabrina     16 HYACK                9:38.28    9:53.74         12  
     1:08.87  2:22.52  3:36.36  4:50.92  6:06.91  7:23.37  8:38.67  9:53.74
 10 Zern, Abby A        18 SVAA-PC              9:32.21   10:17.88         10  
     1:14.46  2:33.13  3:51.63  5:09.80  6:26.41  7:43.71  9:01.40 10:17.88
 -- Shearer, Alli H     15 ACAC-IN              9:37.68         NS        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Eric A       14 SCSC-PC             17:12.59   17:27.16         22  
     1:06.60  2:16.66  3:26.47  4:36.57  5:46.52  6:56.52  8:06.31  9:16.34
    10:26.14 11:36.35 12:46.47 13:56.56 15:07.10 16:17.52 17:27.16         
  2 D'Amico, Gavin      14 EKSC                17:34.26   17:56.61         19  
     1:07.55  2:20.02  3:32.04  4:43.95  5:55.58  7:08.79  8:22.39  9:35.33
    10:49.67 12:03.65 13:13.59 14:23.58 15:35.35 16:46.21 17:56.61         
  3 Fronczak, Ian M     14 SCSC-PC             18:11.09   18:05.28         18  
     1:08.59  2:21.02  3:32.74  4:44.57  5:56.39  7:08.49  8:20.25  9:32.59
    10:45.93 11:59.39 13:12.79 14:26.27 15:39.34 16:53.36 18:05.28         
  4 Ausich, Royce Q     14 SCSC-PC             18:08.16   18:32.27         17  
     1:09.77  2:24.31  3:40.09  4:56.74  6:12.32  7:28.76  8:44.25  9:58.02
    11:11.98 12:25.86 13:39.07 14:52.40 16:06.58 17:19.51 18:32.27         
  5 Demchuk, Nathan     14 EKSC                18:03.95   18:37.10         16  
     1:09.49  2:24.32  3:38.71  4:53.88  6:09.11  7:23.10  8:39.16  9:54.42
    11:09.39 12:24.25 13:38.81 14:54.22 16:09.67 17:24.51 18:37.10         
  6 Overby, Josh A      14 SCSC-PC             17:57.46   18:42.30         15  
     1:09.44  2:24.23  3:40.36  4:56.99  6:12.41  7:28.75  8:44.14  9:59.03
    11:13.43 12:28.28 13:43.54 14:58.99 16:13.66 17:29.09 18:42.30         
 -- Marquez, Jonathan   13 SCSC-PC             17:45.00        SCR        
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavoie, Malcolm     16 Uasc                16:23.46   16:42.54         22  
     1:02.69  2:09.50  3:16.57  4:23.90  5:31.55  6:38.89  7:46.23  8:54.55
    10:02.70 11:11.23 12:19.66 13:27.65 14:35.25 15:40.18 16:42.54         
  2 Voigt, Chris L      15 Unattached          16:55.39   16:44.14         19  
     1:04.10  2:11.12  3:18.11  4:25.22  5:32.48  6:39.67  7:47.17  8:54.39
    10:01.68 11:08.84 12:15.77 13:23.27 14:31.00 15:38.12 16:44.14         
  3 Partyka, Marcin     19 Uasc                16:27.24   16:47.83         18  
     1:03.75  2:11.27  3:19.13  4:27.41  5:35.71  6:43.45  7:51.21  8:58.58
    10:05.52 11:12.38 12:19.34 13:26.58 14:34.17 15:41.78 16:47.83         
  4 Walters, William    18 Ubc Dolphins        16:56.04   16:57.75         17  
     1:04.27  2:11.92  3:19.53  4:27.68  5:35.74  6:43.50  7:51.62  8:59.23
    10:07.23 11:15.64 12:24.13 13:32.61 14:41.41 15:50.56 16:57.75         
  5 Deckert, Micke C    15 TERA-PC             17:07.00   17:00.58         16  
     1:04.63  2:12.58  3:20.36  4:28.32  5:35.68  6:43.32  7:51.71  8:59.79
    10:08.15 11:16.78 12:24.85 13:34.20 14:43.53 15:52.60 17:00.58         
  6 Gray, Sam F         15 TERA-PC             17:26.00   17:16.19         15  
     1:05.07  2:14.54  3:23.49  4:32.19  5:41.26  6:50.03  7:58.88  9:08.45
    10:18.13 11:27.42 12:36.73 13:46.50 14:56.02 16:06.65 17:16.19         
  7 Leto, Kyle J        16 SVAA-PC             17:20.96   17:37.08         14  
     1:06.82  2:17.08  3:27.66  4:38.77  5:49.40  6:59.72  8:10.70  9:21.25
    10:32.44 11:43.32 12:54.57 14:05.92 15:17.00 16:27.85 17:37.08         
  8 Schumer, Ben N      17 SCSC-PC             17:40.27   18:03.37         13  
     1:08.00  2:20.11  3:32.22  4:44.24  5:56.24  7:08.14  8:20.32  9:32.73
    10:45.65 11:58.88 13:12.60 14:26.41 15:39.50 16:52.79 18:03.37         
 -- Walker, Zach R      16 ACAC-IN             17:18.56        SCR        
 -- Williams, Brian J   15 SCSC-PC             17:02.81        SCR        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  4:49.00    4:53.84         44  
     1) Prutton, Mariana C 12           2) Stacy, Jessica L 12            
     3) Torres, Elisa M 12              4) Porcella, Katrin A 12          
     1:15.22  2:35.29  3:49.70  4:53.84                                    
  2 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'            4:58.98    5:00.35         38  
     1) Needham, Michelle M 12          2) Kilroy, Erin K 12              
     3) King, Jordan G 12               4) Sharifnia, Elica B 11          
     1:19.36  2:39.40  3:53.20  5:00.35                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  4:45.00    4:51.23         44  
     1) Buchanan, McKenzie J 13         2) Lee, Sylvie C 14               
     3) Middleton, Gina G 13            4) Cureton, Jillian 13            
     1:12.27  2:35.07  3:46.06  4:51.23                                    
  2 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     4:49.00    4:58.59         38  
     1) Francis, Lauren E 13            2) Estrada, Michelle C 13         
     3) Thurman, Hope S 14              4) Wulf, Ashley E 14              
     1:16.15  2:40.81  3:52.59  4:58.59                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toronto All Stars  'A'                      4:26.50    4:42.78         44  
     1) Beaulieu, Randi 16              2) Lee, Joanna 17                 
     3) Smith, Katie 16                 4) Dudar, Elizabeth 15            
     1:10.01  2:30.19  3:37.17  4:42.78                                    
  2 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'              4:35.66    4:54.54         38  
     1) Hoekstra, Mallory 14            2) Pierse, Hanna 13               
     3) MacLeod, Donna 13               4) Symes, Katerina 14             
     1:12.93  2:36.34  3:51.21  4:54.54                                    
 -- Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  4:47.20        SCR        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapin Swim Team-PC  'A'                  4:41.00    4:52.22         44  
     1) Walter, Donald E 12             2) Hanna, Colin D 12              
     3) Reilly, Sean M 12               4) DentONE, MatTHEW D 12          
     1:11.62  2:35.44  3:48.91  4:52.22                                    
 -- Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'            5:00.12         DQ        
     1) Viglione, Andy J 12             2) McCarroll, Connor M 11         
     3) Lou, Jason R 12                 4) Blasa, Matthew S 12            
     1:10.47  2:44.68  3:53.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               4:23.00    4:38.52         44  
     1) Jackson, Scott A 14             2) Wong, Scott M 14               
     3) Ausich, Royce Q 14              4) Marquez, Jonathan J 13         
     1:13.81  2:30.12  3:38.65  4:38.52                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     4:20.00    4:26.23         44  
     1) Watson, Taylor R 15             2) Burke, Tanner S 17             
     3) Kawasaki, Jason K 17            4) Sandberg, Jesse K 15           
     1:06.03  2:19.19  3:28.32  4:26.23                                    
 -- Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc-PC  'A'        4:15.50        SCR        
 
Event 219S  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mooney, Kelly L           14 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:12.12        
       35.22  1:12.12                                                      
  2 Middleton, Gina G         13 TERA-PC                   NT    1:12.81        
       35.22  1:12.81