Licensed to Vallejo Aquatic Club       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/29/2002 04:57 PM
               VJO  Long Course C/B/A+ - 6/21/2002 to 6/23/2002                
                 Cunningham Aquatic Complex, Sanction #: 2107                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.19  8&U PRT
          48.19  8&U A
        1:07.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Falcon, Victoria     8 KYSC-PC                38.53      43.34 A-     
  2 LU, Marie            8 RSDS-PC                48.19      43.63 A      
  3 Tang, Michelle       7 SFRP-PC                44.16      43.95 A      
  4 Nestler, Karli       8 SRN-PC                 46.00      44.20 A      
  5 Roddy, Chloe         7 KYSC-PC                42.96      46.24 A      
  6 Roth, Rebecca        8 PCM-PC                 46.61      47.27 A      
  7 Davis, Laurel        8 NAPA-PC                48.11      47.28 A      
  8 Boyce, Kayla         8 SRN-PC                 42.14      47.91 A      
  9 Welton, Patricia     8 VJO-PC                 47.94      48.77 B-     
 10 Cahill, Haley        8 TVA-PC                 48.17      53.85 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bauer, Jenna         6 SRN-PC                 48.93      45.66 A+     
  2 Huang, Verna         8 KYSC-PC              1:07.09      47.93 A+     
  3 Dyhr, Camille        8 RSDS-PC                52.00      49.85 B      
  4 Thiele, Heidi        7 SRN-PC                 49.45      51.62 B      
  5 Corn, Corrine        8 NBA-PC               1:07.09      51.73 B      
  6 Bicomong, Meghan     7 VJO-PC                 54.00      56.84 B      
  7 Whittle, Madeleine   8 RSDS-PC              1:00.24      57.28 B      
  8 Loey, Jamie          8 KYSC-PC              1:07.00    1:00.47 B      
  9 Tampinco, Christin   8 VJO-PC               1:00.83    1:01.87 B      
 10 Vega-Curtis, Asmar   8 VJO-PC               1:07.09    1:05.82 B      
 11 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC                 58.04    1:10.48        
C - Division  
  1 Kojiro, Emilee       8 HAQ-HI               1:41.30      45.40 A      
  2 Smith, Hannah        8 BBD-PC                    NT      49.14 B      
  3 Majors, Sam          7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:05.54 B      
  4 Patton, Melanie      7 VJO-PC               1:10.26    1:09.80        
  5 Bell, Theresa        5 SASO-SN              1:14.63    1:12.60        
  6 Troppy, Marisa       7 SRN-PC               1:32.04    1:31.57        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:27.69  8&U PRT
        1:46.59  8&U A
        2:07.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cornman, Naomi       8 NBA-PC               1:30.00    1:29.65 A      
  2 Kojiro, Emilee       8 HAQ-HI               1:42.57    1:35.65 A      
  3 Focha, Natalie       7 UN-PC                1:46.59    1:35.88 A      
  4 Tang, Michelle       7 SFRP-PC              1:41.68    1:35.99 A      
  5 Falcon, Victoria     8 KYSC-PC              1:35.82    1:38.43 A      
  6 Roddy, Chloe         7 KYSC-PC              1:41.36    1:39.33 A      
  7 LU, Marie            8 RSDS-PC              1:46.59    1:42.84 A      
B - Division  
  1 Nestler, Karli       8 SRN-PC               2:02.40    1:39.21 A+     
  2 Boyce, Kayla         8 SRN-PC               1:48.29    1:46.36 A+     
  3 Bauer, Jenna         6 SRN-PC               2:01.59    1:46.72 B      
  4 Huang, Verna         8 KYSC-PC              2:07.79    1:47.45 B      
  5 Kamai, Charlotte     7 PCM-PC               1:50.84    1:49.38 B      
  6 Roth, Rebecca        8 PCM-PC               2:00.06    1:53.70 B      
  7 Thiele, Heidi        7 SRN-PC               2:00.00    1:55.04 B      
  8 Kelly, Angeline      8 SRN-PC               2:07.79    1:56.91 B      
  9 Barker, Juliette     8 SRN-PC               2:07.79    2:02.99 B      
 10 Vega-Curtis, Asmar   8 VJO-PC               2:07.79    2:06.28 B      
C - Division  
  1 Whittle, Madeleine   8 RSDS-PC                   NT    2:08.59        
  2 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC               2:36.74    2:23.90        
  3 Majors, Sam          7 VJO-PC                    NT    2:30.44        
  4 Troppy, Marisa       7 SRN-PC               2:47.09    3:14.61        
 -- Graham, Nellie       8 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.09  8&U PRT
          57.89  8&U A
        1:17.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cornman, Naomi       8 NBA-PC                 50.00      47.49 PRT+   
  2 Falcon, Victoria     8 KYSC-PC                50.70      51.04 A      
  3 Focha, Natalie       7 UN-PC                  57.89      52.48 A      
  4 Roth, Rebecca        8 PCM-PC                 53.98      54.73 A      
  5 Roddy, Chloe         7 KYSC-PC                52.39      54.87 A      
  6 Huang, Verna         8 KYSC-PC                56.29      56.57 A      
  7 Kojiro, Emilee       8 HAQ-HI                 53.07      57.34 A      
  8 Kamai, Charlotte     7 PCM-PC                 56.14    1:02.69 B-     
 -- LU, Marie            8 RSDS-PC                57.89         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla         8 SRN-PC               1:02.13      53.73 A+     
  2 Thiele, Heidi        7 SRN-PC                 58.93      55.60 A+     
  3 Tang, Michelle       7 SFRP-PC                59.79      58.11 B      
  4 Kelly, Angeline      8 SRN-PC               1:17.09      59.18 B      
  5 Welton, Patricia     8 VJO-PC               1:02.44      59.36 B      
  6 Nestler, Karli       8 SRN-PC               1:03.00    1:01.70 B      
  7 Vega-Curtis, Asmar   8 VJO-PC               1:17.09    1:04.27 B      
  8 Bauer, Jenna         6 SRN-PC               1:03.17    1:06.68 B      
  9 Barker, Juliette     8 SRN-PC               1:17.09    1:12.71 B      
 10 Whittle, Madeleine   8 RSDS-PC              1:15.30    1:17.31        
 11 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC               1:13.81    1:18.66        
 12 Patton, Melanie      7 VJO-PC               1:13.70    1:20.95        
C - Division  
  1 Graham, Nellie       8 TVA-PC                    NT    1:02.30 B      
  2 Troppy, Marisa       7 SRN-PC               1:58.06    1:19.05        
  3 Majors, Sam          7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:29.94        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.19  8&U PRT
        1:01.89  8&U A
        1:24.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nestler, Karli       8 SRN-PC                 57.00      54.43 A      
  2 Boyce, Kayla         8 SRN-PC               1:01.89      54.69 A      
  3 Falcon, Victoria     8 KYSC-PC                57.27      56.49 A      
  4 Kojiro, Emilee       8 HAQ-HI                 54.87      56.58 A      
  5 Tang, Michelle       7 SFRP-PC                56.90      57.15 A      
  6 Huang, Verna         8 KYSC-PC              1:01.42    1:02.17 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Corn, Corrine        8 NBA-PC               1:24.49    1:02.00 B      
  2 Loey, Jamie          8 KYSC-PC              1:24.00    1:04.19 B      
  3 Bicomong, Meghan     7 VJO-PC               1:08.68    1:05.90 B      
  4 Thiele, Heidi        7 SRN-PC               1:08.46    1:06.18 B      
  5 Bauer, Jenna         6 SRN-PC               1:15.55    1:07.22 B      
  6 Tampinco, Christin   8 VJO-PC               1:09.36    1:09.81 B      
  7 Davis, Laurel        8 NAPA-PC              1:14.21    1:13.46 B      
  8 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC               1:10.10    1:16.13 B      
 -- Roth, Rebecca        8 PCM-PC               1:02.94         DQ        
 -- Dyhr, Camille        8 RSDS-PC              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Vega-Curtis, Asmar   8 VJO-PC               1:24.49         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Hannah        8 BBD-PC                    NT    1:01.19 A      
  2 Cahill, Haley        8 TVA-PC                    NT    1:08.55 B      
  3 Patton, Melanie      7 VJO-PC               1:31.44    1:24.47 B      
  4 Majors, Sam          7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:33.63        
 -- Welton, Patricia     8 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Whittle, Madeleine   8 RSDS-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  8&U NRT
        3:03.99  8&U PRT
        3:09.99  8&U Q
        3:20.39  8&U AA
        3:48.49  8&U A
        4:07.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Roddy, Chloe         7 KYSC-PC              4:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  9-10 NRT
          33.09  9-10 PRT
          34.39  9-10 Q
          36.49  9-10 AA
          41.59  9-10 A
          48.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tarka, Grace        10 TIGR-PC                36.09      34.05 Q+     
  2 Miyashiro, Tara     10 HAQ-HI                 35.97      35.24 AA     
  3 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 36.50      36.55 A      
  4 Felix, Danika       10 VJO-PC                 38.27      37.22 A      
  5 Chang, Traci        10 KYSC-PC                37.44      37.26 A      
  6 Lynch, Kaitlyn       9 VJO-PC                 40.09      37.59 A      
  7 Lazzari, Chelsea     9 TVA-PC                 41.53      37.65 A      
  8 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO-PC                 37.45      37.89 A      
  9 Petroni, Hannah     10 TVA-PC                 37.86      38.15 A      
 10 Roth, Deborah        9 PCM-PC                 37.92      39.11 A      
 11 Dugan, Tracey       10 VJO-PC                 40.73      40.46 A      
 12 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO-PC                 40.69      40.52 A      
 13 Cox, Codie           9 TVA-PC                 40.99      41.27 A      
B - Division  
  1 Buck, Carly         10 TVA-PC                 42.77      37.74 A+     
  2 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC                42.47      39.29 A+     
  3 Posadas, Jaclyn     10 QUIK-PC                42.20      40.82 A+     
  4 Munger, Holly        9 QUIK-PC                42.68      41.70 B      
  5 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC                 44.17      41.86 B      
  6 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                42.50      41.93 B      
  7 Brown, Victoria      9 NBA-PC                 44.81      42.12 B      
  8 Tabor, Samantha      9 VJO-PC                 44.04      42.44 B      
  9 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                42.03      42.94 B      
 10 Domecus, Hillary    10 VJO-PC                 45.64      43.78 B      
 11 Wirick, Jenna        9 TVA-PC                 48.39      43.96 B      
 12 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC                42.00      44.52 B      
 13 Clyma, Heather       9 BBD-PC                 45.83      46.78 B      
 14 Harrison, Amy       10 TVA-PC                 48.14      48.92        
C - Division  
  1 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC                50.00      41.64 B      
  2 Simmons, Andrea     10 VJO-PC                 51.42      43.30 B      
  3 Allard, Courtney     9 WCAB-PC                50.00      45.20 B      
  4 Troppy, Helen       10 SRN-PC               1:21.08      45.68 B      
  5 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 SRN-PC                 51.25      46.97 B      
  6 Barnes, Sierra      10 NAPA-PC                51.24      50.25        
  7 Tucker, Laurie       9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:00.07        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  9-10 NRT
        1:13.49  9-10 PRT
        1:16.19  9-10 Q
        1:21.99  9-10 AA
        1:33.49  9-10 A
        1:46.49  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tarka, Grace        10 TIGR-PC              1:18.37    1:15.27 Q+     
  2 Goldman, Victoria   10 QUIK-PC              1:17.02    1:17.10 AA     
  3 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC               1:22.00    1:20.91 AA+    
  4 Miyashiro, Tara     10 HAQ-HI               1:23.18    1:22.30 A      
  5 Marin, Andrea       10 SASO-SN              1:25.25    1:24.19 A      
  6 Roth, Deborah        9 PCM-PC               1:27.71    1:24.46 A      
  7 Minigan, Kelsey     10 TVA-PC               1:26.78    1:25.25 A      
  8 Chang, Traci        10 KYSC-PC              1:25.46    1:25.32 A      
  9 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO-PC               1:28.22    1:25.76 A      
 10 Lazzari, Chelsea     9 TVA-PC               1:27.36    1:26.01 A      
 11 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO-PC               1:31.89    1:27.89 A      
 12 Cox, Codie           9 TVA-PC               1:28.51    1:29.82 A      
 13 Brown, Victoria      9 NBA-PC               1:31.00    1:30.32 A      
 14 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC              1:27.33    1:31.46 A      
 15 Sayadi, Azita        9 NBA-PC               1:27.20    1:32.37 A      
B - Division  
  1 Buck, Carly         10 TVA-PC               1:41.07    1:27.47 A+     
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn       9 VJO-PC               1:46.48    1:28.55 A+     
  3 Dugan, Tracey       10 VJO-PC               1:39.00    1:28.61 A+     
  4 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC               1:42.19    1:30.09 A+     
  5 Kaplan, Haley       10 KYSC-PC              1:43.00    1:30.51 A+     
  6 Horn, Lucy           9 PCM-PC               1:43.69    1:30.94 A+     
  7 Derousseau, Kariss   9 SRN-PC               1:35.00    1:31.59 A+     
  8 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC              1:37.00    1:31.79 A+     
  9 Posadas, Jaclyn     10 QUIK-PC              1:36.11    1:32.60 A+     
 10 Tabor, Samantha      9 VJO-PC               1:43.50    1:33.82 B      
 11 Munger, Holly        9 QUIK-PC              1:37.48    1:35.38 B      
 12 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC              1:36.50    1:39.38 B      
 13 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC              1:43.00    1:40.45 B      
 14 Klionsky, Maria      9 KYSC-PC              1:46.49    1:40.51 B      
 15 Simmons, Andrea     10 VJO-PC               1:42.93    1:42.88 B      
 16 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC               1:40.92    1:43.02 B      
 17 Harrison, Amy       10 TVA-PC               1:40.95    1:44.65 B      
 18 Newcomb, Zoe         9 KYSC-PC              1:34.89    1:47.15        
 19 Okelberry, Isabell   9 SRN-PC               1:40.00    2:16.12        
C - Division  
  1 Shannon, Rose       10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:22.02 A      
  2 Garanina, Jenny     10 SFRP-PC              2:07.70    1:29.34 A      
  3 Issler, Emily       10 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:40.60 B      
  4 Troppy, Helen       10 SRN-PC               1:59.09    1:48.15        
  5 Domecus, Hillary    10 VJO-PC               2:11.09    1:48.32        
  6 Hazelton, Sasha      9 NAPA-PC              1:50.70    1:50.40        
  7 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:52.03        
  8 Yamauchi, Sophia     9 SRN-PC               2:00.00    1:53.46        
  9 Barnes, Sierra      10 NAPA-PC              2:03.05    1:56.39        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  9-10 NRT
          39.79  9-10 PRT
          40.59  9-10 Q
          44.49  9-10 AA
          50.89  9-10 A
          58.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Behrens, Diane      10 QUIK-PC                43.52      44.55 A-     
  2 Roth, Deborah        9 PCM-PC                 44.76      44.72 A      
  3 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 44.50      46.09 A      
  4 Samples, Shelby     10 QUIK-PC                44.44      46.18 A-     
  5 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO-PC                 50.08      46.50 A      
  6 Cox, Codie           9 TVA-PC                 45.57      46.66 A      
  7 Chang, Traci        10 KYSC-PC                46.09      46.88 A      
  8 Shannon, Rose       10 SRN-PC                 50.47      46.98 A      
  9 Tarka, Grace        10 TIGR-PC                45.53      47.36 A      
 10 Goldman, Victoria   10 QUIK-PC                43.30      47.77 A-     
 11 Miyashiro, Tara     10 HAQ-HI                 45.42      48.32 A      
 12 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC                 48.19      49.33 A      
 13 Tabor, Samantha      9 VJO-PC                 47.24      49.52 A      
 14 Dugan, Tracey       10 VJO-PC                 49.35      49.57 A      
 15 Lazzari, Chelsea     9 TVA-PC                 48.96      51.04 B-     
 16 Sayadi, Azita        9 NBA-PC                 49.20      51.96 B-     
 17 Lee, Ticia          10 KYSC-PC                50.89      53.95 B-     
 18 Donida, Jazzica     10 VJO-PC                 49.96      56.18 B-     
 19 Brown, Victoria      9 NBA-PC                 50.00      57.93 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC                 54.93      49.26 A+     
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn       9 VJO-PC                 54.31      49.45 A+     
  3 Garanina, Jenny     10 SFRP-PC                58.59      49.53 A+     
  4 Minigan, Kelsey     10 TVA-PC                 52.01      49.65 A+     
  5 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                52.00      53.21 B      
  6 Kaplan, Haley       10 KYSC-PC                56.00      53.95 B      
  7 Munger, Holly        9 QUIK-PC                51.72      55.31 B      
  8 Domecus, Hillary    10 VJO-PC                 54.47      55.36 B      
  9 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                51.54      55.83 B      
 10 Posadas, Jaclyn     10 QUIK-PC                55.68      55.96 B      
 11 Issler, Emily       10 QUIK-PC                55.04      58.27 B      
 12 Barnes, Sierra      10 NAPA-PC                56.62      58.69        
 13 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC                53.86      58.81        
 14 Hazelton, Sasha      9 NAPA-PC                55.52    1:00.13        
 15 Harrison, Amy       10 TVA-PC                 55.87    1:02.89        
 16 Newcomb, Zoe         9 KYSC-PC                52.29    1:05.79        
 17 Okelberry, Isabell   9 SRN-PC                 58.50    1:07.97        
C - Division  
  1 Troppy, Helen       10 SRN-PC               1:26.05      55.33 B      
  2 Tucker, Laurie       9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:04.54        
  3 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 SRN-PC               1:07.79    1:04.71        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.49  9-10 NRT
          43.89  9-10 PRT
          45.69  9-10 Q
          48.39  9-10 AA
          55.29  9-10 A
        1:02.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buck, Carly         10 TVA-PC                 44.60      40.90 PRT+   
  2 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO-PC                 45.13      44.30 Q      
  3 Tarka, Grace        10 TIGR-PC                48.24      48.77 A-     
  4 Felix, Danika       10 VJO-PC                 48.79      48.88 A      
  5 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO-PC                 49.73      49.13 A      
  6 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC                52.00      49.50 A      
  7 Chang, Traci        10 KYSC-PC                49.53      50.49 A      
  8 Roth, Deborah        9 PCM-PC                 52.31      51.54 A      
  9 Petroni, Hannah     10 TVA-PC                 54.90      53.63 A      
 10 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                54.50      53.88 A      
 11 Miyashiro, Tara     10 HAQ-HI                 51.24      57.61 B-     
 12 Cox, Codie           9 TVA-PC                 53.60      58.87 B-     
 -- Simmons, Andrea     10 VJO-PC                 55.18         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Odom, Sonia          9 KYSC-PC              1:02.79      52.50 A+     
  2 Brown, Victoria      9 NBA-PC                 55.67      53.10 A+     
  3 Munger, Holly        9 QUIK-PC                56.50      55.83 B      
  4 Clyma, Heather       9 BBD-PC               1:00.10      57.02 B      
  5 Allard, Courtney     9 WCAB-PC                58.01      57.04 B      
  6 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                55.43      57.97 B      
  7 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC               1:01.41    1:05.60        
C - Division  
  1 Lazzari, Chelsea     9 TVA-PC               1:05.21      51.32 A      
  2 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC                    NT      52.54 A      
  3 Wirick, Jenna        9 TVA-PC               1:27.97      58.54 B      
  4 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC              1:05.00    1:01.34 B      
  5 Barnes, Sierra      10 NAPA-PC              1:04.56    1:02.37 B      
  6 Tabor, Samantha      9 VJO-PC               1:07.00    1:02.71 B      
  7 Dugan, Tracey       10 VJO-PC               1:03.18    1:04.01        
  8 Harrison, Amy       10 TVA-PC               1:03.01    1:04.71        
  9 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 SRN-PC               1:11.31    1:06.41        
 10 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC              1:07.00    1:08.11        
 -- Tucker, Laurie       9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Danika       10 VJO-PC               3:38.00    3:47.51        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  9-10 NRT
        3:03.99  9-10 PRT
        3:09.99  9-10 Q
        3:20.39  9-10 AA
        3:48.49  9-10 A
        4:07.49  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Felix, Danika       10 VJO-PC               3:14.88    3:13.82 AA     
  2 Samples, Shelby     10 QUIK-PC              3:17.70    3:15.60 AA     
  3 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC               3:18.00    3:21.49 A-     
  4 Goldman, Victoria   10 QUIK-PC              3:15.40    3:25.74 A-     
  5 Behrens, Diane      10 QUIK-PC              3:28.14    3:28.14 A      
  6 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC              3:48.00    3:42.42 A      
  7 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO-PC               3:38.80    3:43.10 A      
  8 Brown, Victoria      9 NBA-PC               3:33.00    3:54.36 B-     
  9 Sayadi, Azita        9 NBA-PC               3:47.99    3:55.83 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Garanina, Jenny     10 SFRP-PC              4:07.00    3:38.70 A+     
  2 Derousseau, Kariss   9 SRN-PC               4:01.00    3:42.41 A+     
 -- Kaplan, Haley       10 KYSC-PC              3:58.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Cox, Codie           9 TVA-PC                    NT    3:41.32 A      
  2 Horn, Lucy           9 PCM-PC               4:09.00    4:01.17 B      
  3 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC               4:21.10    4:10.19        
  4 Dugan, Tracey       10 VJO-PC                    NT    4:16.39        
 -- Simmons, Andrea     10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.29  NRT
        2:40.19  PRT
        2:46.89  Q
        2:56.19  AA
        3:29.79  A
        3:44.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Felix, Danika       10 VJO-PC               2:55.87    2:53.87 AA     
  2 Marin, Andrea       10 SASO-SN              3:04.70    2:59.25 A      
  3 Miyashiro, Tara     10 HAQ-HI               2:58.81    3:01.79 A      
B - Division  
  1 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO-PC               3:30.25    3:02.49 A+     
  2 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO-PC               3:44.00    3:08.74 A+     
  3 Tabor, Samantha      9 VJO-PC               3:32.61    3:28.98 A+     
  4 Dugan, Tracey       10 VJO-PC               3:31.11    3:36.46 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC              3:45.00    3:22.10 A      
  2 Harrison, Amy       10 TVA-PC                    NT    3:42.61 B      
  3 Lee, Cassie          6 VJO-PC                    NT    4:56.82        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  NRT
        1:25.49  PRT
        1:28.29  Q
        1:35.99  AA
        1:49.29  A
        2:05.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roth, Deborah        9 PCM-PC               1:35.17    1:33.39 AA     
  2 Felix, Danika       10 VJO-PC               1:32.00    1:33.52 AA     
  3 Tarka, Grace        10 TIGR-PC              1:34.94    1:34.89 AA     
  4 Petroni, Hannah     10 TVA-PC               1:37.98    1:38.28 A      
  5 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC               1:39.00    1:38.33 A      
  6 Chang, Traci        10 KYSC-PC              1:36.72    1:40.15 A      
  7 Tabor, Samantha      9 VJO-PC               1:46.70    1:43.70 A      
  8 Cox, Codie           9 TVA-PC               1:42.86    1:44.41 A      
  9 Miyashiro, Tara     10 HAQ-HI               1:43.95    1:44.67 A      
 10 Dugan, Tracey       10 VJO-PC               1:48.58    1:45.27 A      
 11 Lazzari, Chelsea     9 TVA-PC               1:45.25    1:47.54 A      
 12 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO-PC               1:45.28    1:48.84 A      
 13 Falcon, Victoria     8 KYSC-PC              1:40.17    1:49.14 A      
 14 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC               1:48.55    1:50.95 B-     
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC              1:37.20         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC               1:55.55    1:46.43 A+     
  2 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC              1:52.00    1:53.10 B      
  3 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC              1:50.97    1:54.02 B      
  4 Munger, Holly        9 QUIK-PC              1:57.14    1:54.42 B      
  5 Harrison, Amy       10 TVA-PC               1:59.63    1:59.59 B      
  6 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC              1:58.00    2:00.89 B      
  7 Brown, Victoria      9 NBA-PC               2:03.23    2:05.54        
  8 Posadas, Jaclyn     10 QUIK-PC              2:04.12    2:13.38        
C - Division  
  1 Fung, Erica         10 KYSC-PC              2:10.00    1:51.87 B      
  2 Odom, Sonia          9 KYSC-PC              2:10.00    1:57.26 B      
  3 Kojiro, Emilee       8 HAQ-HI               2:06.07    1:58.13 B      
  4 Domecus, Hillary    10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:59.52 B      
  5 Roddy, Chloe         7 KYSC-PC              2:10.00    2:00.85 B      
  6 Troppy, Helen       10 SRN-PC               2:17.07    2:04.15 B      
  7 Clyma, Heather       9 BBD-PC               2:07.43    2:05.78        
  8 Smith, Hannah        8 BBD-PC                    NT    2:07.24        
  9 Davis, Laurel        8 NAPA-PC              2:19.87    2:13.98        
 10 Wirick, Jenna        9 TVA-PC                    NT    2:18.74        
 -- Boyce, Kayla         8 SRN-PC               2:21.16         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  NRT
        1:36.29  PRT
        1:39.99  Q
        1:47.79  AA
        2:02.79  A
        2:14.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buck, Carly         10 TVA-PC               1:42.18    1:33.91 PRT+   
  2 Samples, Shelby     10 QUIK-PC              1:39.70    1:38.68 Q      
  3 Felix, Danika       10 VJO-PC               1:43.16    1:46.22 AA     
  4 Lee, Ticia          10 KYSC-PC              1:48.86    1:48.31 A      
  5 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO-PC               1:50.90    1:49.79 A      
  6 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC              1:55.06    1:49.90 A      
  7 Marin, Andrea       10 SASO-SN              1:56.30    1:52.22 A      
  8 Roth, Deborah        9 PCM-PC               1:57.58    1:52.35 A      
  9 Brown, Victoria      9 NBA-PC               2:00.00    1:56.73 A      
 10 Falcon, Victoria     8 KYSC-PC              1:54.62    2:00.85 A      
 11 Miyashiro, Tara     10 HAQ-HI               1:49.42    2:01.03 A      
 12 Newcomb, Zoe         9 KYSC-PC              2:00.09    2:30.69        
B - Division  
  1 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO-PC               2:05.00    1:36.88 Q+     
  2 Yamauchi, Sophia     9 SRN-PC               2:10.00    1:55.73 A+     
  3 Kaplan, Haley       10 KYSC-PC              2:10.00    1:55.78 A+     
  4 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC              2:06.33    1:58.48 A+     
  5 Derousseau, Kariss   9 SRN-PC               2:05.00    2:01.89 A+     
  6 Munger, Holly        9 QUIK-PC              2:03.33    2:01.92 A+     
  7 Minigan, Kelsey     10 TVA-PC               2:03.67    2:02.58 A+     
  8 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC              2:06.42    2:04.72 B      
  9 Boyce, Kayla         8 SRN-PC               2:12.34    2:05.54 B      
 10 Horn, Lucy           9 PCM-PC               2:10.59    2:05.68 B      
 11 Dugan, Tracey       10 VJO-PC               2:12.43    2:16.27        
 -- Klionsky, Maria      9 KYSC-PC              2:14.59         DQ        
 -- Harrison, Amy       10 TVA-PC               2:12.69         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC                    NT    1:58.03 A      
  2 Kojiro, Emilee       8 HAQ-HI               2:15.61    2:02.41 A      
  3 Simmons, Andrea     10 VJO-PC                    NT    2:07.57 B      
  4 Donida, Jazzica     10 VJO-PC                    NT    2:09.04 B      
  5 Issler, Emily       10 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:09.34 B      
  6 Troppy, Helen       10 SRN-PC               2:25.07    2:14.77        
  7 Barker, Juliette     8 SRN-PC                    NT    2:16.69        
  8 Hazelton, Sasha      9 NAPA-PC              2:24.65    2:19.10        
  9 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 SRN-PC                    NT    2:34.72        
 10 Lee, Cassie          6 VJO-PC                    NT    3:01.80        
 -- Lazzari, Chelsea     9 TVA-PC               2:25.16         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Goldman, Victoria   10 QUIK-PC                39.50      38.32        
  1 Cornman, Naomi       8 NBA-PC                 44.00      42.06        
  2 Buck, Carly         10 TVA-PC                 45.02      38.87        
  2 Roddy, Chloe         7 KYSC-PC                48.71      50.83        
  3 Tarka, Grace        10 TIGR-PC                40.19      39.00        
  3 Focha, Natalie       7 UN-PC                  58.99      53.12        
  4 Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC                 41.80      39.03        
  4 Falcon, Victoria     8 KYSC-PC                45.39      53.66        
  5 Roth, Deborah        9 PCM-PC                 46.45      42.69        
  5 Kojiro, Emilee       8 HAQ-HI                 52.98      55.24        
  6 Felix, Danika       10 VJO-PC                 41.56      43.00        
  6 LU, Marie            8 RSDS-PC                58.99      58.42        
  7 Lynch, Kaitlyn       9 VJO-PC                 46.36      43.52        
  7 Huang, Verna         8 KYSC-PC                56.28      59.19        
  8 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO-PC                 43.13      43.63        
  8 Roth, Rebecca        8 PCM-PC                 57.12    1:03.24        
  9 Cox, Codie           9 TVA-PC                 43.16      43.94        
 10 Chang, Traci        10 KYSC-PC                43.49      45.46        
 11 Samples, Shelby     10 QUIK-PC                45.91      46.65        
 12 Marin, Andrea       10 SASO-SN                46.13      46.77        
 13 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO-PC                 45.27      47.82        
 14 Domecus, Hillary    10 VJO-PC                 45.64      54.63        
B - Division  
  1 Behrens, Diane      10 QUIK-PC                50.07      42.48        
  1 Boyce, Kayla         8 SRN-PC                 59.36      53.26        
  2 Sayadi, Azita        9 NBA-PC                 47.15      45.05        
  2 Tang, Michelle       7 SFRP-PC              1:00.10      53.65        
  3 Minigan, Kelsey     10 TVA-PC                 49.23      45.86        
  3 Nestler, Karli       8 SRN-PC               1:05.30      55.77        
  4 Miyashiro, Tara     10 HAQ-HI                 47.88      46.71        
  4 Bauer, Jenna         6 SRN-PC               1:04.17    1:04.61        
  5 Lee, Ticia          10 KYSC-PC                48.47      47.14        
  5 Welton, Patricia     8 VJO-PC               1:08.61    1:10.06        
  6 Lazzari, Chelsea     9 TVA-PC                 52.01      47.20        
  7 Hesh, Roxy          10 NBA-PC                 51.80      49.85        
  8 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC                52.00      50.97        
  9 Shannon, Rose       10 SRN-PC                 49.25      53.42        
 10 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC                 54.08      54.16        
 11 Wirick, Jenna        9 TVA-PC                 51.22      59.42        
 12 Issler, Emily       10 QUIK-PC                48.34    1:00.84        
 -- Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                55.59         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Tabor, Samantha      9 VJO-PC                    NT      52.16        
  1 Whittle, Madeleine   8 RSDS-PC                   NT    1:13.44        
  2 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                56.00      53.38        
  2 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC                    NT    1:20.78        
  3 Simmons, Andrea     10 VJO-PC                    NT      57.09        
  4 Posadas, Jaclyn     10 QUIK-PC              1:00.70      57.25        
  5 Hazelton, Sasha      9 NAPA-PC              1:04.15    1:03.83        
  6 Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA-PC              1:03.00    1:05.17        
  7 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 SRN-PC               1:05.03    1:09.07        
 -- Yamauchi, Sophia     9 SRN-PC               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Munger, Holly        9 QUIK-PC                56.01         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.59  NRT
        1:26.59  PRT
        1:30.59  Q
        1:37.29  AA
        1:50.99  A
        2:06.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Felix, Danika       10 VJO-PC               1:33.80    1:34.02 AA     
  2 Buck, Carly         10 TVA-PC               1:49.00    1:40.64 A      
  3 Miyashiro, Tara     10 HAQ-HI               1:45.93    1:47.62 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 KYSC-PC              2:00.00    2:01.91 B      
 -- Posadas, Jaclyn     10 QUIK-PC              2:06.71         DQ        
 -- Demont, Devon       10 NBA-PC               2:00.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Roddy, Chloe         7 KYSC-PC              2:10.00    1:57.30 B      
  2 Cox, Codie           9 TVA-PC                    NT    1:59.37 B      
  3 Harrison, Amy       10 TVA-PC                    NT    2:12.88        
  4 Domecus, Hillary    10 VJO-PC                    NT    2:20.72        
 -- Simmons, Andrea     10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.79  NRT
          30.09  PRT
          30.99  Q
          32.79  AA
          37.39  A
          43.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC                 28.96      29.78 PRT    
  2 Roddy, Erika        11 KYSC-PC                29.73      30.76 Q-     
  3 Morphew, Cayla      12 QUIK-PC                31.00      31.43 AA     
  4 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC                 31.78      31.48 AA     
  5 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA-PC                 30.38      31.69 AA-    
  6 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA-PC                 33.35      31.87 AA+    
  7 Litvinova, Anna     12 KYSC-PC                35.00      32.41 AA+    
  8 Rieser, Abbie       12 NBA-PC                 33.94      32.53 AA+    
  9 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC                 34.57      32.85 A      
 10 Schallert, Lia      11 KYSC-PC                34.63      32.95 A      
 11 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC                 33.94      33.12 A      
 12 Carey, Dani         12 NAPA-PC                32.90      33.53 A      
 13 Ramirez, Brenda     12 TVA-PC                 35.00      33.83 A      
 14 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC                 31.01      33.88 A-     
 15 Allard, Chelsea     12 WCAB-PC                32.02      33.92 A-     
 16 Steil, Stephanie    12 QUIK-PC                35.02      33.99 A      
 17 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC                33.72      34.20 A      
 18 Nazar, Alexandria   12 SFRP-PC                35.41      34.22 A      
 19 Pezzuto, Makena     11 VJO-PC                 36.41      34.82 A      
 20 Bell, Andrea        12 SASO-SN                36.13      35.62 A      
 21 Louden, Kelsey      12 QUIK-PC                36.42      36.49 A      
 22 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC                 36.87      36.73 A      
 23 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC                 34.00      37.04 A      
 24 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC                 36.57      37.13 A      
 25 Lizardo, Jessica    12 KYSC-PC                35.27      37.32 A      
 26 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC                36.01      37.86 B-     
 27 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC                36.18      37.99 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Gustafson, Lena     12 NBA-PC                 41.56      35.01 A+     
  2 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC                37.59      35.20 A+     
  3 Edwardsen, Christy  12 KYSC-PC                38.56      35.24 A+     
  4 Kojiro, Nicole      12 HAQ-HI                 37.41      36.31 A+     
  5 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC                 40.20      37.73 B      
  6 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC                 39.51      37.83 B      
  7 Fidler, Mary Kate   11 TVA-PC                 38.01      37.97 B      
  8 Huang, Kathy        11 SFRP-PC                38.26      38.22 B      
  9 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC                 37.57      38.94 B      
 10 Sanchez, Fatima     12 RSDS-PC                43.36      40.09 B      
 11 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC                 39.05      41.45 B      
 12 Jones, Allie        12 SRN-PC                 41.23      42.48 B      
 13 Ripple, Zoey        11 SRN-PC                 42.47      44.60        
 14 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC                 38.40      45.19        
 15 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC                 40.13      53.80        
C - Division  
  1 Carothers, Jennife  11 SASO-SN                   NT      37.52 B      
  2 Collins, Lauren     12 SRN-PC                    NT      40.00 B      
  3 Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC                    NT      43.06 B      
  4 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC                44.13      47.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  NRT
        1:05.09  PRT
        1:07.59  Q
        1:11.69  AA
        1:21.79  A
        1:31.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC               1:02.09    1:03.80 PRT-   
  2 Bland, Dori         12 NAPA-PC              1:05.45    1:04.89 PRT+   
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA-PC               1:06.64    1:07.65 AA-    
  4 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA-PC               1:11.78    1:08.77 AA+    
  5 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC               1:06.90    1:08.93 AA-    
  6 Morphew, Cayla      12 QUIK-PC              1:08.53    1:09.91 AA     
  7 Roddy, Erika        11 KYSC-PC              1:07.98    1:10.30 AA     
  8 Rieser, Abbie       12 NBA-PC               1:14.05    1:10.51 AA+    
  9 Blom, Alison        11 QUIK-PC              1:11.35    1:13.15 A-     
  9 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               1:16.72    1:13.15 A      
 11 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC               1:11.88    1:13.24 A      
 12 Schallert, Lia      11 KYSC-PC              1:18.50    1:13.62 A      
 13 Gustafson, Lena     12 NBA-PC               1:13.07    1:13.93 A      
 14 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC               1:14.50    1:14.02 A      
 15 Nazar, Alexandria   12 SFRP-PC              1:15.52    1:14.74 A      
 16 Pezzuto, Makena     11 VJO-PC               1:16.95    1:15.62 A      
 17 Steil, Stephanie    12 QUIK-PC              1:15.09    1:16.01 A      
 18 Jovino, Megan       11 VJO-PC               1:17.21    1:17.29 A      
 19 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC               1:18.65    1:17.53 A      
 20 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC              1:17.87    1:18.12 A      
 21 Gnoss, Alex         12 TVA-PC               1:15.67    1:18.69 A      
 22 Carey, Dani         12 NAPA-PC              1:16.04    1:19.11 A      
 23 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               1:20.41    1:19.81 A      
 24 Bingham, Chelsea    11 QUIK-PC              1:20.49    1:21.04 A      
 25 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC              1:20.83    1:21.76 A      
 -- Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC               1:20.90         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               1:24.24    1:15.28 A+     
  2 Schwab, Vivian      12 KYSC-PC              1:30.00    1:15.42 A+     
  3 Edwardsen, Christy  12 KYSC-PC              1:29.72    1:16.71 A+     
  4 Branche, Kayla      12 SRN-PC               1:25.77    1:18.64 A+     
  5 Kojiro, Nicole      12 HAQ-HI               1:21.91    1:20.26 A+     
  6 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC              1:25.90    1:21.14 A+     
  7 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSDS-PC              1:24.78    1:21.25 A+     
  8 Kamai, Elizabeth    11 PCM-PC               1:25.15    1:21.42 A+     
  9 Fidler, Mary Kate   11 TVA-PC               1:23.08    1:21.48 A+     
 10 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC              1:23.38    1:22.35 B      
 11 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               1:24.04    1:23.49 B      
 12 Serrano, Victoria   11 TVA-PC               1:22.34    1:23.72 B      
 13 Bassi, Guneet       11 VJO-PC               1:31.29    1:23.80 B      
 14 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC               1:25.02    1:24.77 B      
 15 Huang, Kathy        11 SFRP-PC              1:22.30    1:26.22 B      
 16 Chum, Adrienne      11 KYSC-PC              1:29.80    1:27.39 B      
 17 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC               1:26.56    1:28.25 B      
 18 Jones, Allie        12 SRN-PC               1:28.06    1:28.30 B      
 19 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC               1:25.00    1:59.33        
C - Division  
  1 Carothers, Jennife  11 SASO-SN                   NT    1:24.47 B      
  2 Ross, Athen         12 TVA-PC               1:38.84    1:25.89 B      
  3 Winston, Bonnie     12 TVA-PC               1:38.37    1:27.44 B      
  4 Lynch, Stefanie     12 NBA-PC               1:33.13    1:29.11 B      
  5 Lopez, Claire       11 TVA-PC                    NT    1:31.35        
  6 Donida, Erica       12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:32.84        
  7 Sanchez, Fatima     12 RSDS-PC              1:35.09    1:33.82        
  8 Gerber, Lauren      12 KYSC-PC              1:34.40    1:34.88        
  9 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC               1:41.37    1:42.78        
 10 Heath, Amber        11 QUIK-PC              1:55.00    1:44.67        
 11 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC              1:39.80    1:52.17        
 -- Carlson, Alexa      11 TVA-PC               1:32.55         DQ        
 -- Nommsen, Lacey      12 QUIK-PC              1:38.35         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.89  NRT
        2:21.89  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:34.19  AA
        2:55.79  A
        3:12.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC               2:19.53    2:22.90 Q-     
  2 Bland, Dori         12 NAPA-PC              2:20.98    2:25.48 Q-     
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 SRN-PC               2:45.00    2:30.07 AA+    
  4 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC               2:25.90    2:33.13 AA-    
  5 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA-PC               2:26.99    2:33.83 AA-    
  6 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC               2:38.50    2:38.13 A      
  7 McAllister, Nicole  12 PCM-PC               2:34.63    2:38.59 A      
  8 Pezzuto, Makena     11 VJO-PC               2:38.56    2:38.80 A      
  9 Nazar, Alexandria   12 SFRP-PC              2:40.01    2:41.16 A      
 10 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC               2:45.79    2:41.70 A      
 11 Jovino, Megan       11 VJO-PC               2:41.33    2:43.14 A      
 12 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               2:49.41    2:43.62 A      
 13 Schallert, Lia      11 KYSC-PC              2:51.24    2:44.69 A      
 14 Blom, Alison        11 QUIK-PC              2:38.35    2:45.63 A      
 15 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC               2:37.21    2:47.27 A      
 16 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC              2:52.29    2:50.43 A      
 17 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               2:50.00    2:51.27 A      
 18 Gnoss, Alex         12 TVA-PC               2:48.99    2:52.18 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA-PC               3:01.01    2:44.32 A+     
  2 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC              2:57.00    2:50.75 A+     
  3 Edwardsen, Christy  12 KYSC-PC              3:08.85    2:57.21 B      
  4 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC              2:59.49    3:00.17 B      
  5 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC               3:01.88    3:00.92 B      
  6 Serrano, Victoria   11 TVA-PC               2:56.01    3:01.40 B      
  7 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               2:57.83    3:03.75 B      
C - Division  
  1 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC               3:19.34    3:06.94 B      
  2 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC               3:12.97    3:07.53 B      
  3 Chum, Adrienne      11 KYSC-PC                   NT    3:08.62 B      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:41.19  NRT
        4:58.99  PRT
        5:09.69  Q
        5:29.59  AA
        6:15.79  A
        6:43.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC               5:17.03    5:24.45 AA     
  2 Pezzuto, Makena     11 VJO-PC               5:34.92    5:30.64 A      
  3 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN              5:43.21    5:35.75 A      
  4 Jovino, Megan       11 VJO-PC               5:41.42    5:40.20 A      
  5 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               6:08.15    6:00.60 A      
  6 Carey, Dani         12 NAPA-PC              5:56.24    6:04.44 A      
  7 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC              6:15.59    6:13.05 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               6:16.17    6:12.14 A+     
  2 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC              6:30.31    6:24.28 B      
  3 Bassi, Guneet       11 VJO-PC               6:43.99    6:42.45 B      
C - Division  
  1 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC              6:50.99    5:56.66 A      
  2 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC              6:50.01    5:59.71 A      
  3 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC                   NT    6:22.50 B      
  4 Huang, Kathy        11 SFRP-PC              6:45.06    6:51.08        
  5 Lee, Alyssa         11 VJO-PC                    NT    7:36.54        
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:06.99  11-12 NRT
       10:09.19  11-12 PRT
       10:19.59  11-12 Q
       10:58.39  11-12 AA
       12:30.59  11-12 A
       13:26.39  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC              10:58.39   11:00.90 A-     
  2 Pezzuto, Makena     11 VJO-PC              11:28.12   11:17.05 A      
C - Division  
  1 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA-PC                    NT   11:54.77 A      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  NRT
          35.09  PRT
          36.19  Q
          39.09  AA
          44.59  A
          51.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC                 33.13      35.26 Q-     
  2 Litvinova, Anna     12 KYSC-PC                40.00      36.60 AA+    
  3 Roddy, Erika        11 KYSC-PC                36.42      37.14 AA     
  4 Morphew, Cayla      12 QUIK-PC                37.18      37.66 AA     
  5 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC                 38.36      38.46 AA     
  6 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN                38.36      39.35 A-     
  7 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC                 39.51      39.48 A      
  8 Holden, Marissa     12 SFRP-PC                39.77      39.59 A      
  9 Gnoss, Alex         12 TVA-PC                 40.82      39.86 A      
 10 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA-PC                 41.56      40.02 A      
 11 Rieser, Abbie       12 NBA-PC                 39.05      40.61 A-     
 12 Schallert, Lia      11 KYSC-PC                39.66      40.63 A      
 13 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC                 37.02      40.84 A-     
 14 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA-PC                 42.00      40.87 A      
 15 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC                 38.99      41.25 A-     
 16 Carey, Dani         12 NAPA-PC                42.52      41.35 A      
 17 Blom, Alison        11 QUIK-PC                41.46      42.98 A      
 18 Louden, Kelsey      12 QUIK-PC                42.78      43.22 A      
 19 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC                 44.06      43.25 A      
 20 Kamai, Elizabeth    11 PCM-PC                 44.47      43.60 A      
 21 Steil, Stephanie    12 QUIK-PC                42.95      43.64 A      
 22 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC                41.76      43.73 A      
 23 Nazar, Alexandria   12 SFRP-PC                42.47      43.82 A      
 24 Pezzuto, Makena     11 VJO-PC                 42.55      44.37 A      
 25 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC                 41.70      44.45 A      
 26 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC                 44.48      45.92 B-     
 27 Fidler, Mary Kate   11 TVA-PC                 44.10      46.03 B-     
 28 Serrano, Victoria   11 TVA-PC                 44.05      46.12 B-     
 29 Jones, Allie        12 SRN-PC                 43.11      47.25 B-     
 30 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC                44.51      47.29 B-     
 31 Donida, Erica       12 VJO-PC                 40.84      47.49 B-     
 32 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC                 40.29    1:10.02        
B - Division  
  1 Schwab, Vivian      12 KYSC-PC                50.00      42.52 A+     
  2 Bassi, Guneet       11 VJO-PC                 51.89      43.68 A+     
  3 Edwardsen, Christy  12 KYSC-PC                47.91      43.79 A+     
  4 Huang, Kathy        11 SFRP-PC                44.96      43.95 A+     
  5 Horn, Eloise        11 PCM-PC                 46.00      44.04 A+     
  6 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC                48.87      45.22 B      
  6 Chum, Adrienne      11 KYSC-PC                45.88      45.22 B      
  8 Derousseau, Mikael  11 SRN-PC                 46.98      45.37 B      
  9 Quan, Lauren        11 SFRP-PC                51.89      45.84 B      
 10 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC                 47.18      46.44 B      
 11 Robertson, Randi    11 KYSC-PC                45.50      46.46 B      
 12 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC                 47.70      46.54 B      
 13 Lynch, Stefanie     12 NBA-PC                 45.26      46.74 B      
 14 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC                48.63      47.93 B      
 15 Nommsen, Lacey      12 QUIK-PC                49.10      48.23 B      
 16 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC                 48.48      48.29 B      
 17 Ross, Athen         12 TVA-PC                 51.01      49.29 B      
 18 Winston, Bonnie     12 TVA-PC                 50.06      50.29 B      
 19 Lee, Alyssa         11 VJO-PC                 50.55      54.38        
C - Division  
  1 Kojiro, Nicole      12 HAQ-HI               1:45.60      46.30 B      
  2 Sanchez, Fatima     12 RSDS-PC                53.47      48.95 B      
  3 Carlson, Alexa      11 TVA-PC                 53.38      51.18 B      
  4 Gerber, Lauren      12 KYSC-PC                52.52      54.94        
  5 Carothers, Jennife  11 SASO-SN                   NT      56.49        
  6 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC                 52.04      57.30        
  7 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC                53.40    1:01.02        
  8 Heath, Amber        11 QUIK-PC                59.72    1:03.42        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  NRT
        1:15.89  PRT
        1:18.39  Q
        1:24.49  AA
        1:36.39  A
        1:47.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC               1:12.61    1:15.23 PRT    
  2 Roddy, Erika        11 KYSC-PC              1:17.51    1:18.87 AA-    
  3 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN              1:20.07    1:22.13 AA     
  4 Morphew, Cayla      12 QUIK-PC              1:22.26    1:22.46 AA     
  5 Holden, Marissa     12 SFRP-PC              1:24.64    1:23.98 AA+    
  6 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC               1:21.30    1:24.19 AA     
  7 Litvinova, Anna     12 KYSC-PC              1:25.00    1:24.99 A      
  8 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA-PC               1:24.75    1:25.55 A      
  9 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC               1:26.95    1:26.34 A      
 10 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC               1:29.17    1:27.28 A      
 11 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               1:25.96    1:27.44 A      
 12 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA-PC               1:26.77    1:27.47 A      
 13 Schallert, Lia      11 KYSC-PC              1:29.43    1:27.56 A      
 14 Rieser, Abbie       12 NBA-PC               1:26.95    1:29.26 A      
 15 Pezzuto, Makena     11 VJO-PC               1:30.55    1:31.24 A      
 16 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC               1:33.50    1:31.28 A      
 17 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               1:33.38    1:32.59 A      
 18 Louden, Kelsey      12 QUIK-PC              1:32.00    1:32.69 A      
 19 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               1:32.88    1:32.70 A      
 20 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC              1:31.97    1:33.16 A      
 21 Fidler, Mary Kate   11 TVA-PC               1:34.58    1:33.96 A      
 22 Lizardo, Jessica    12 KYSC-PC              1:31.05    1:34.14 A      
 23 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC               1:32.21    1:34.65 A      
 24 Edwardsen, Christy  12 KYSC-PC              1:32.99    1:34.77 A      
 25 Robertson, Randi    11 KYSC-PC              1:33.58    1:36.85 B-     
 26 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC               1:35.63    1:37.05 B-     
 27 Huang, Kathy        11 SFRP-PC              1:34.92    1:38.01 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bassi, Guneet       11 VJO-PC               1:47.59    1:33.95 A+     
  2 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC               1:36.61    1:36.38 A+     
  3 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC               1:40.59    1:38.02 B      
  4 Kojiro, Nicole      12 HAQ-HI               1:36.48    1:38.66 B      
  5 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC              1:39.69    1:41.13 B      
  6 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC              1:40.20    1:43.71 B      
  7 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC               1:45.00    2:33.83        
C - Division  
  1 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC              2:11.42    2:11.16        
  2 Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC                    NT    2:13.45        
  3 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC               1:58.19    2:20.12        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.39  11-12 NRT
        2:41.39  11-12 PRT
        2:43.19  11-12 Q
        2:50.89  11-12 AA
        3:14.49  11-12 A
        3:40.29  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        11 KYSC-PC              2:50.56    2:50.12 AA     
  2 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN              2:59.62    2:53.04 A      
  3 Schallert, Lia      11 KYSC-PC              2:53.84    3:04.53 A      
  4 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC               3:12.02    3:05.31 A      
  5 McAllister, Nicole  12 PCM-PC               2:59.54    3:06.56 A      
  6 Pezzuto, Makena     11 VJO-PC               3:06.15    3:08.00 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               3:16.83    3:26.11 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bassi, Guneet       11 VJO-PC                    NT    3:22.18 B      
  2 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC               4:17.19    3:24.62 B      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  NRT
          39.29  PRT
          40.59  Q
          42.59  AA
          48.79  A
          55.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Allard, Chelsea     12 WCAB-PC                35.87      36.76 PRT-   
  2 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC                 36.82      38.04 PRT    
  3 Gustafson, Lena     12 NBA-PC                 42.07      42.15 AA     
  4 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC                 43.79      42.25 AA+    
  5 Lizardo, Jessica    12 KYSC-PC                44.95      42.39 AA+    
  6 Rieser, Abbie       12 NBA-PC                 44.62      42.46 AA+    
  7 Morphew, Cayla      12 QUIK-PC                44.45      42.56 AA+    
  8 Bland, Dori         12 NAPA-PC                41.10      42.68 A-     
  9 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA-PC                 46.20      43.21 A      
 10 Holden, Marissa     12 SFRP-PC                43.55      43.67 A      
 11 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA-PC                 43.97      43.83 A      
 12 Ramirez, Brenda     12 TVA-PC                 43.00      43.95 A      
 13 Carey, Dani         12 NAPA-PC                43.23      44.12 A      
 14 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC                 42.74      44.27 A      
 15 Robertson, Randi    11 KYSC-PC                44.48      45.33 A      
 16 Schallert, Lia      11 KYSC-PC                46.34      45.47 A      
 17 Louden, Kelsey      12 QUIK-PC                44.86      45.49 A      
 18 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC                 47.13      45.54 A      
 19 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC                 42.06      45.65 A-     
 20 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN                45.66      46.08 A      
 21 Steil, Stephanie    12 QUIK-PC                48.69      46.69 A      
 22 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC                48.26      47.31 A      
 23 Edwardsen, Christy  12 KYSC-PC                48.03      47.33 A      
 24 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC                 45.06      47.36 A      
 25 Pezzuto, Makena     11 VJO-PC                 48.68      47.77 A      
 26 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC                45.89      47.92 A      
 27 Nazar, Alexandria   12 SFRP-PC                48.63      48.32 A      
 28 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC                 47.70      54.62 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bassi, Guneet       11 VJO-PC                 55.49      44.42 A+     
  2 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC                49.31      46.83 A+     
  3 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC                 49.60      46.85 A+     
  4 Kojiro, Nicole      12 HAQ-HI                 48.91      46.98 A+     
  5 Odom, Pilar         11 KYSC-PC                50.03      47.54 A+     
  6 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC                48.89      49.77 B      
  7 Ripple, Zoey        11 SRN-PC                 50.94      49.91 B      
  8 Bell, Andrea        12 SASO-SN                50.24      51.77 B      
  9 Huang, Kathy        11 SFRP-PC                49.04      54.05 B      
 10 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC                 54.57      54.98 B      
 11 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC                52.15      56.45        
 -- Fidler, Mary Kate   11 TVA-PC                 50.47         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC               1:04.66      54.37 B      
  2 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC                 55.63      55.31 B      
  3 Carothers, Jennife  11 SASO-SN                   NT      56.04        
  4 Sanchez, Fatima     12 RSDS-PC                   NT      56.64        
  5 Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC                    NT      58.70        
  6 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC               1:08.51    1:00.13        
 -- Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC               1:04.39         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  NRT
        1:25.39  PRT
        1:28.19  Q
        1:34.09  AA
        1:47.29  A
        1:56.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC               1:23.17    1:25.66 Q-     
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 SRN-PC               1:28.73    1:25.78 Q+     
  3 Gustafson, Lena     12 NBA-PC               1:26.50    1:28.42 AA-    
  4 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC               1:33.10    1:32.15 AA     
  5 Holden, Marissa     12 SFRP-PC              1:35.90    1:32.83 AA+    
  6 Rieser, Abbie       12 NBA-PC               1:35.00    1:34.81 A      
  7 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSDS-PC              1:39.80    1:35.33 A      
  8 Branche, Kayla      12 SRN-PC               1:32.15    1:36.65 A-     
  9 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC               1:36.41    1:36.88 A      
 10 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA-PC               1:32.95    1:37.13 A-     
 11 Louden, Kelsey      12 QUIK-PC              1:36.20    1:37.33 A      
 12 Robertson, Randi    11 KYSC-PC              1:35.72    1:37.85 A      
 13 Horn, Eloise        11 PCM-PC               1:42.93    1:38.62 A      
 14 Litvinova, Anna     12 KYSC-PC              1:35.00    1:39.12 A      
 15 Bingham, Chelsea    11 QUIK-PC              1:40.93    1:40.02 A      
 16 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC               1:41.32    1:40.04 A      
 17 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA-PC               1:37.23    1:41.38 A      
 18 Kojiro, Nicole      12 HAQ-HI               1:39.12    1:41.56 A      
 19 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC               1:42.61    1:41.82 A      
 20 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC               1:46.17    1:41.87 A      
 21 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC               1:30.14    1:42.25 A-     
 22 Lee, Alyssa         11 VJO-PC               1:41.60    1:52.18 B-     
 23 Huang, Kathy        11 SFRP-PC              1:46.29    1:53.62 B-     
 24 Gerber, Lauren      12 KYSC-PC              1:43.42    2:05.10        
 -- Lynch, Stefanie     12 NBA-PC               1:43.59         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Quan, Lauren        11 SFRP-PC              1:56.59    1:34.06 AA+    
  2 Bassi, Guneet       11 VJO-PC               1:56.59    1:41.38 A+     
  3 Steil, Stephanie    12 QUIK-PC              1:47.73    1:45.16 A+     
  4 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC              1:48.10    1:47.19 A+     
  5 Jones, Allie        12 SRN-PC               1:47.75    1:49.00 B      
  6 Derousseau, Mikael  11 SRN-PC               1:52.03    1:49.32 B      
  7 Jovino, Megan       11 VJO-PC               1:49.50    1:49.48 B      
  8 Winston, Bonnie     12 TVA-PC               1:51.51    1:53.35 B      
  9 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC               1:52.39    2:00.55        
 10 Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC              1:56.39    2:08.83        
 11 Jimenez, Christina  12 VJO-PC               1:53.00    2:45.72        
C - Division  
  1 Fidler, Mary Kate   11 TVA-PC               1:58.04    1:48.33 B      
  2 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC               2:20.37    1:53.21 B      
  3 Lopez, Claire       11 TVA-PC                    NT    1:56.61        
  4 Nommsen, Lacey      12 QUIK-PC              2:09.80    2:10.51        
  5 Jimenez, Yanel      11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:14.98        
 -- Ross, Athen         12 TVA-PC               2:18.13         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.09  11-12 NRT
        3:04.29  11-12 PRT
        3:04.89  11-12 Q
        3:17.59  11-12 AA
        3:44.59  11-12 A
        3:58.69  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bland, Dori         12 NAPA-PC              3:07.33    3:13.18 AA     
  2 McAllister, Nicole  12 PCM-PC               3:17.75    3:16.38 AA+    
  3 Carey, Dani         12 NAPA-PC              3:31.09    3:24.88 A      
  4 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSDS-PC              3:30.55    3:27.24 A      
  5 Louden, Kelsey      12 QUIK-PC              3:37.00    3:28.46 A      
  6 Robertson, Randi    11 KYSC-PC              3:34.57    3:29.12 A      
  7 Bingham, Chelsea    11 QUIK-PC              3:33.33    3:31.36 A      
  8 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC               3:44.50    3:34.00 A      
  9 Kojiro, Nicole      12 HAQ-HI               3:39.92    3:39.90 A      
 10 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC               1:56.59    3:41.26 A-     
 11 Lynch, Stefanie     12 NBA-PC               3:33.70    3:46.54 B-     
 12 Huang, Kathy        11 SFRP-PC              3:34.91    4:04.40        
B - Division  
  1 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               3:57.60    3:26.30 A+     
  2 Quan, Lauren        11 SFRP-PC              3:58.69    3:29.60 A+     
  3 Horn, Eloise        11 PCM-PC               3:45.00    3:34.17 A+     
  4 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC              3:44.85    3:37.68 A+     
  5 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC              3:45.63    3:38.64 A+     
  6 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC              3:48.02    3:46.11 B      
  7 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC              3:55.00    4:00.97        
C - Division  
  1 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC                    NT    3:26.20 A      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  NRT
          32.99  PRT
          33.99  Q
          36.29  AA
          41.49  A
          48.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        11 KYSC-PC                33.21      32.81 PRT+   
  2 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA-PC                 34.21      34.29 AA     
  3 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC                 35.77      35.11 AA     
  4 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC                 34.41      35.30 AA     
  5 Carey, Dani         12 NAPA-PC                36.01      35.85 AA     
  6 Blom, Alison        11 QUIK-PC                37.15      36.00 AA+    
  7 Rieser, Abbie       12 NBA-PC                 37.08      36.08 AA+    
  8 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 SRN-PC                 35.79      36.32 A-     
  9 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN                37.60      36.72 A      
 10 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA-PC                 38.35      37.08 A      
 11 Gustafson, Lena     12 NBA-PC                 36.90      37.20 A      
 12 Holden, Marissa     12 SFRP-PC                37.57      37.23 A      
 13 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC                 37.08      37.27 A      
 14 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC                 38.64      37.58 A      
 15 Steil, Stephanie    12 QUIK-PC                38.81      37.66 A      
 16 Erickson, Kara      11 SRN-PC                 36.99      38.22 A      
 17 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC                 36.95      38.56 A      
 18 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC                 37.04      40.32 A      
 19 Morphew, Cayla      12 QUIK-PC                36.53      40.98 A      
 20 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC                 40.87      42.04 B-     
 21 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC                 38.95      46.54 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Jovino, Megan       11 VJO-PC                 44.18      38.27 A+     
  2 Fidler, Mary Kate   11 TVA-PC                 41.59      39.52 A+     
  3 Kamai, Elizabeth    11 PCM-PC                 43.93      40.47 A+     
  4 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC                 42.14      40.68 A+     
  5 Quan, Lauren        11 SFRP-PC                48.19      40.80 A+     
  6 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA-PC                 43.00      41.09 A+     
  7 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC                 43.36      42.07 B      
  8 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC                 42.97      42.18 B      
  9 Gnoss, Alex         12 TVA-PC                 45.38      42.42 B      
 10 Edwardsen, Christy  12 KYSC-PC                46.53      43.19 B      
 11 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC                 44.29      43.29 B      
 12 Bingham, Chelsea    11 QUIK-PC                42.47      44.06 B      
 13 Louden, Kelsey      12 QUIK-PC                46.00      44.35 B      
 14 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC                45.38      44.90 B      
 15 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC                 43.26      44.98 B      
 16 Gerber, Lauren      12 KYSC-PC                47.24      45.66 B      
 17 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC                45.55      45.73 B      
 18 Horn, Eloise        11 PCM-PC                 43.50      46.32 B      
 19 Jones, Allie        12 SRN-PC                 48.11      46.70 B      
 20 Serrano, Victoria   11 TVA-PC                 41.98      47.26 B      
 21 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC                 46.29      47.71 B      
 22 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC                48.19      48.42        
 23 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC                47.02      49.14        
 24 Chum, Adrienne      11 KYSC-PC                47.50      49.27        
 25 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSDS-PC                43.30      49.58        
C - Division  
  1 Ross, Athen         12 TVA-PC                 59.44      46.30 B      
  2 Winston, Bonnie     12 TVA-PC                 51.02      47.14 B      
  3 Sanchez, Fatima     12 RSDS-PC                52.73      47.74 B      
  4 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC                 49.18      47.97 B      
  5 Nommsen, Lacey      12 QUIK-PC                55.34      48.63        
  6 Carothers, Jennife  11 SASO-SN                   NT      54.84        
  7 Heath, Amber        11 QUIK-PC              1:00.00      55.69        
  8 Carlson, Alexa      11 TVA-PC                 54.21    1:00.13        
 -- Nelson, Holly       12 NAPA-PC                52.27         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:13.89  PRT
        1:17.69  Q
        1:21.79  AA
        1:33.29  A
        1:47.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        11 KYSC-PC              1:16.85    1:15.22 Q      
  2 Allard, Chelsea     12 WCAB-PC              1:18.89    1:17.78 AA     
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA-PC               1:20.02    1:20.74 AA     
  4 Carey, Dani         12 NAPA-PC              1:21.12    1:22.16 A-     
  5 Messer, Christina   12 SRN-PC               1:19.00    1:22.87 A-     
  6 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC               1:27.29    1:24.83 A      
  7 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC               1:23.55    1:26.15 A      
  8 Steil, Stephanie    12 QUIK-PC              1:31.48    1:28.85 A      
  9 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               1:28.07    1:29.11 A      
 10 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA-PC               1:27.02    1:29.61 A      
 11 Jovino, Megan       11 VJO-PC               1:26.19    1:33.96 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC               1:41.67    1:41.56 B      
  2 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC              1:47.42    1:44.10 B      
  3 Hackett, Katelyn    12 SRN-PC               1:43.59    1:44.55 B      
  4 Proctor, Natasha    12 TVA-PC               1:47.69    1:51.29        
 -- Fidler, Mary Kate   11 TVA-PC               1:41.67         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC               1:48.79    1:46.70 B      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  NRT
        2:41.09  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
        3:36.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA-PC               2:40.30    2:43.23 Q-     
  2 Allard, Chelsea     12 WCAB-PC              2:53.03    2:50.21 AA     
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA-PC               2:49.91    2:52.74 AA     
  4 Roddy, Erika        11 KYSC-PC              2:48.21    2:52.81 AA     
  5 Wieser, Devin       11 SASO-SN              2:55.19    2:54.63 AA     
  6 Holden, Marissa     12 SFRP-PC              2:57.39    2:55.38 AA+    
  7 Christofferson, St  11 NBA-PC               3:18.49    3:01.11 A      
  8 Schlunt, Brittany   12 NBA-PC               3:19.10    3:04.18 A      
  9 Brown, Christina    12 NBA-PC               3:13.00    3:06.92 A      
 10 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC               3:13.11    3:07.40 A      
 11 Bell, Andrea        12 SASO-SN              3:14.37    3:08.78 A      
 12 Jovino, Megan       11 VJO-PC               3:07.21    3:10.42 A      
 13 Nazar, Alexandria   12 SFRP-PC              3:13.84    3:10.57 A      
 14 Ramirez, Brenda     12 TVA-PC               3:20.00    3:15.53 A      
 15 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               3:19.46    3:20.26 A      
 16 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA-PC              3:20.12    3:21.38 A      
 17 Houk, Katie         12 NAPA-PC              3:09.69    3:26.13 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Gustafson, Lena     12 NBA-PC               3:28.02    2:58.48 A+     
  2 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA-PC               3:31.31    3:07.29 A+     
  3 Louden, Kelsey      12 QUIK-PC              3:27.00    3:09.44 A+     
  4 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO-PC               3:21.75    3:19.82 A+     
  5 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA-PC              3:22.10    3:21.94 B      
  6 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA-PC               3:29.06    3:23.59 B      
  7 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC               3:33.87    3:29.55 B      
  8 Jones, Allie        12 SRN-PC               3:30.82    3:32.02 B      
  9 Holman, Elizabeth   11 NAPA-PC              3:28.99    3:32.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 Odom, Pilar         11 KYSC-PC              3:40.00    3:26.02 B      
  2 Turrell, Megan      11 TVA-PC               3:38.17    3:26.66 B      
  3 Collins, Lauren     12 SRN-PC                    NT    3:29.38 B      
  4 Meyers, Ashley      11 TVA-PC               3:38.31    3:30.98 B      
  5 Sanchez, Fatima     12 RSDS-PC                   NT    3:53.65        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:40.49  11-12 NRT
        5:50.99  11-12 PRT
        5:53.79  11-12 Q
        6:10.39  11-12 AA
        7:04.29  11-12 A
        7:43.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bland, Dori         12 NAPA-PC              5:52.15    5:52.89 Q      
  2 Jovino, Megan       11 VJO-PC               6:33.90    6:31.30 A      
  3 Carey, Dani         12 NAPA-PC              6:26.62    6:31.85 A      
B - Division  
  1 XU, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               7:43.00    6:20.19 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA-PC                    NT    6:41.41 A      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  13-14 NRT
          28.99  13-14 PRT
          29.49  13-14 Q
          31.49  13-14 AA
          35.89  13-14 A
          40.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Chelsea      14 KYSC-PC                29.54      28.73 PRT+   
  2 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC                 29.43      30.13 AA-    
  3 Skropeta, Kathryn   13 WCAB-PC                29.57      30.28 AA     
  4 Oettinger, Nikki    14 VJO-PC                 29.01      30.56 AA-    
  5 Valencia, Jana      13 QUIK-PC                31.17      30.68 AA     
  6 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC                 30.90      30.93 AA     
  7 Mendoza, Sara       13 SASO-SN                31.87      31.08 AA+    
  8 Stuhr, Allie        13 SRN-PC                 33.74      31.34 AA+    
  9 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC                 31.10      31.36 AA     
 10 Petroni, Natalie    13 TVA-PC                 31.02      31.42 AA     
 11 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC                 32.34      32.02 A      
 12 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC                30.90      32.05 A-     
 13 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC                33.12      32.12 A      
 14 Chang, Tiffany      14 KYSC-PC                32.04      32.19 A      
 15 Graeven, Rainey     13 KYSC-PC                35.63      32.23 A      
 16 Lew, Stephanie      14 KYSC-PC                32.32      32.31 A      
 17 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN                32.52      32.80 A      
 18 Tomono, Devan       14 HAQ-HI                 33.97      32.92 A      
 19 Asano, Ashley       14 HAQ-HI                 32.60      33.60 A      
 20 Alexander, Nicole   14 TVA-PC                 34.62      33.63 A      
 21 Corwin, Caitlin     13 NAPA-PC                32.99      34.01 A      
 22 Chang, Trisha       13 KYSC-PC                35.19      34.48 A      
 23 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA-PC                 35.03      34.50 A      
 24 Hoberg, Terri       13 SRN-PC                 33.88      34.69 A      
 25 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC                 33.60      34.75 A      
 26 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC                 30.60      35.12 A-     
 27 Gorecki, Alicia     13 NAPA-PC                34.22      36.49 B-     
 28 Sugiyama, Chrissy   13 HAQ-HI                 35.10      37.35 B-     
 29 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC                 34.68      37.64 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Thrower, Lauren     13 TVA-PC                 37.39      34.13 A+     
  2 Sallee, Jaimie      13 SSS-PC                 36.61      35.00 A+     
  3 Persi, Johanna      14 TVA-PC                 36.51      36.58 B      
  4 Rogers, Jessie      13 TVA-PC                 38.47      36.72 B      
  5 Hall, Karina        14 KYSC-PC                36.41      36.96 B      
  6 Spacil, Monika      13 SASO-SN                37.42      37.63 B      
  7 Miranda, Desi       13 VJO-PC                 40.99      38.17 B      
  8 Onishi, Whitney     13 HAQ-HI                 36.57      39.08 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wung, Julieanne     13 HAQ-HI                 41.92      40.19 B      
  2 Rogers, Joanna      13 TVA-PC                 47.00      44.77        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  13-14 NRT
        1:02.49  13-14 PRT
        1:04.59  13-14 Q
        1:07.79  13-14 AA
        1:17.29  13-14 A
        1:25.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Chelsea      14 KYSC-PC              1:02.42    1:03.85 Q-     
  2 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               1:03.61    1:05.04 AA-    
  3 Nelson, Katey       14 SRN-PC               1:05.62    1:05.71 AA     
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               1:05.00    1:06.15 AA     
  5 Oettinger, Nikki    14 VJO-PC               1:05.65    1:07.00 AA     
  6 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC               1:06.66    1:07.27 AA     
  7 McAllister, Amber   14 PCM-PC               1:07.19    1:08.03 A-     
  8 Bienati, Angie      14 VJO-PC               1:07.61    1:08.05 A-     
  9 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC              1:07.50    1:08.15 A-     
 10 Mendoza, Sara       13 SASO-SN              1:09.13    1:08.38 A      
 11 Dunn, Sarah         13 PCM-PC               1:11.58    1:08.42 A      
 12 Stuhr, Allie        13 SRN-PC               1:10.92    1:08.90 A      
 13 Malloy, Erin        14 TVA-PC               1:09.88    1:09.30 A      
 14 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC               1:09.60    1:09.66 A      
 15 Valencia, Jana      13 QUIK-PC              1:09.67    1:09.69 A      
 16 Corwin, Caitlin     13 NAPA-PC              1:11.99    1:11.45 A      
 17 Sheppard, J.C.      14 NBA-PC               1:07.14    1:11.64 A-     
 18 Sangster, Daniella  13 PCM-PC               1:11.28    1:11.65 A      
 19 Woo, Caitlin        13 SRN-PC               1:12.79    1:12.06 A      
 20 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC              1:11.18    1:12.10 A      
 21 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA-PC               1:14.52    1:13.59 A      
 22 Tomono, Devan       14 HAQ-HI               1:12.13    1:13.89 A      
 23 Asano, Ashley       14 HAQ-HI               1:13.36    1:14.25 A      
 24 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC               1:07.00    1:14.54 A-     
 25 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               1:12.73    1:14.96 A      
 26 Thiele, Lizzy       14 SRN-PC               1:15.00    1:15.00 A      
 27 Hollenbacher, Jess  14 PCM-PC               1:11.74    1:15.51 A      
 28 Chang, Tiffany      14 KYSC-PC              1:14.90    1:16.13 A      
 29 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               1:15.27    1:20.94 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Thrower, Lauren     13 TVA-PC               1:20.00    1:14.86 A+     
  2 Hoberg, Terri       13 SRN-PC               1:17.59    1:17.53 B      
  3 Chang, Trisha       13 KYSC-PC              1:20.26    1:20.30 B      
  4 Petrofsky, Erica    14 RSDS-PC              1:19.03    1:20.86 B      
  5 Persi, Johanna      14 TVA-PC               1:22.06    1:21.49 B      
  6 Sallee, Jaimie      13 SSS-PC               1:20.92    1:21.54 B      
  7 Sugiyama, Chrissy   13 HAQ-HI               1:18.12    1:22.09 B      
  8 Onishi, Whitney     13 HAQ-HI               1:19.39    1:22.10 B      
  9 Cho, Rosa           13 SFRP-PC              1:25.09    1:23.15 B      
 10 Hall, Karina        14 KYSC-PC              1:25.09    1:23.31 B      
 11 Miranda, Desi       13 VJO-PC               1:25.09    1:30.28        
C - Division  
  1 Rogers, Jessie      13 TVA-PC               1:25.71    1:20.00 B      
  2 Wung, Julieanne     13 HAQ-HI               1:31.67    1:32.35        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  13-14 NRT
        2:15.39  13-14 PRT
        2:17.69  13-14 Q
        2:26.79  13-14 AA
        2:47.39  13-14 A
        3:00.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Katey       14 SRN-PC               2:19.00    2:18.33 AA     
  2 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               2:21.84    2:22.08 AA     
  3 Petroni, Natalie    13 TVA-PC               2:28.90    2:24.53 AA+    
  4 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC              2:29.99    2:24.66 AA+    
  5 Skropeta, Kathryn   13 WCAB-PC              2:22.04    2:24.90 AA     
  6 Mendoza, Sara       13 SASO-SN              2:26.01    2:25.35 AA     
  7 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC               2:31.13    2:26.36 AA+    
  8 Fedrick, Aileen     13 TVA-PC               2:27.09    2:26.92 A      
  9 Jovino, Kathryn     13 VJO-PC               2:21.84    2:28.51 A-     
 10 Stuhr, Allie        13 SRN-PC               2:47.39    2:34.23 A      
 11 Valencia, Jana      13 QUIK-PC              2:32.53    2:35.43 A      
 12 Woo, Caitlin        13 SRN-PC               2:40.83    2:36.17 A      
 13 Sheppard, J.C.      14 NBA-PC               2:27.01    2:36.34 A      
 14 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC               2:34.45    2:36.88 A      
 15 Thiele, Lizzy       14 SRN-PC               2:36.69    2:37.43 A      
 16 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA-PC               2:41.36    2:38.58 A      
 17 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               2:39.06    2:39.51 A      
 18 Tomono, Devan       14 HAQ-HI               2:38.57    2:47.00 A      
 19 Chang, Trisha       13 KYSC-PC              2:40.29    2:58.43 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               2:54.05    2:48.23 B      
  2 Thrower, Lauren     13 TVA-PC               2:55.00    2:48.65 B      
  3 Alexander, Nicole   14 TVA-PC               2:48.99    2:49.63 B      
  4 Gorecki, Alicia     13 NAPA-PC              2:56.74    2:50.79 B      
  5 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               2:48.47    2:52.18 B      
  6 Onishi, Whitney     13 HAQ-HI               2:59.87    2:52.60 B      
  7 Spacil, Monika      13 SASO-SN              3:00.25    3:01.94        
  8 Persi, Johanna      14 TVA-PC               2:57.68    3:14.63        
C - Division  
  1 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC                    NT    2:53.79 B      
  2 Sugiyama, Chrissy   13 HAQ-HI               3:02.51    2:56.93 B      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:30.39  13-14 NRT
        4:46.09  13-14 PRT
        4:50.59  13-14 Q
        5:09.29  13-14 AA
        5:52.49  13-14 A
        6:28.79  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Katey       14 SRN-PC               4:54.79    4:55.87 AA     
  2 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               5:05.00    5:04.75 AA     
  3 Jovino, Kathryn     13 VJO-PC               4:58.01    5:06.95 AA     
  4 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC              5:06.99    5:08.59 AA     
  5 Mendoza, Sara       13 SASO-SN              5:01.89    5:09.00 AA     
  6 Fedrick, Aileen     13 TVA-PC               5:12.02    5:09.81 A      
  7 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC               5:21.63    5:12.57 A      
  8 McAllister, Amber   14 PCM-PC               5:13.73    5:14.65 A      
  9 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC              5:33.01    5:25.43 A      
 10 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA-PC               5:32.02    5:26.10 A      
 11 Oettinger, Nikki    14 VJO-PC               5:19.72    5:26.11 A      
 12 Thiele, Lizzy       14 SRN-PC               5:34.19    5:26.22 A      
 13 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC               5:29.72    5:26.77 A      
 14 Malloy, Erin        14 TVA-PC               5:23.27    5:26.78 A      
 15 Valencia, Jana      13 QUIK-PC              5:26.96    5:31.05 A      
 16 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              5:22.98    5:31.84 A      
 17 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               5:40.00    5:35.89 A      
 -- Cullen, Hannah      14 SRN-PC               5:52.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               6:00.99    5:57.93 B      
  2 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               6:28.79    6:08.71 B      
C - Division  
  1 Onishi, Whitney     13 HAQ-HI               6:39.57    6:02.19 B      
  2 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC                    NT    6:02.41 B      
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:11.19  13-14 NRT
        9:56.59  13-14 PRT
       10:07.19  13-14 Q
       10:44.39  13-14 AA
       12:14.29  13-14 A
       12:25.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Katey       14 SRN-PC               9:56.42   10:11.67 AA-    
  2 Mendoza, Sara       13 SASO-SN             10:45.00   10:20.28 AA+    
  3 Jovino, Kathryn     13 VJO-PC              10:17.84   10:26.90 AA     
  4 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC             10:54.50   10:46.10 A      
  5 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC             11:38.22   11:01.26 A      
  6 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN             11:06.95   11:01.70 A      
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:39.09  13-14 NRT
       19:06.69  13-14 PRT
       19:08.59  13-14 Q
       20:05.99  13-14 AA
       22:54.39  13-14 A
       23:30.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jovino, Kathryn     13 VJO-PC              19:18.74   19:23.77 AA     
  2 Mendoza, Sara       13 SASO-SN             20:13.20   19:50.18 AA+    
  3 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN             22:36.92   21:09.92 A      
  4 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC             21:57.13   21:39.69 A      
  5 Corwin, Caitlin     13 NAPA-PC             22:01.99   22:09.51 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC              23:30.09   24:36.99        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  13-14 NRT
        1:12.39  13-14 PRT
        1:13.59  13-14 Q
        1:18.29  13-14 AA
        1:29.29  13-14 A
        1:42.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               1:11.64    1:12.90 Q-     
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 SRN-PC               1:14.49    1:13.69 AA     
  3 Fedrick, Aileen     13 TVA-PC               1:18.45    1:17.52 AA+    
  4 Corwin, Caitlin     13 NAPA-PC              1:17.99    1:18.29 AA     
  5 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC              1:16.64    1:18.64 A-     
  6 Oettinger, Nikki    14 VJO-PC               1:12.84    1:20.47 A-     
  7 Lew, Stephanie      14 KYSC-PC              1:20.52    1:20.72 A      
  8 Petroni, Natalie    13 TVA-PC               1:22.68    1:21.35 A      
  9 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC               1:23.64    1:21.40 A      
 10 Woo, Caitlin        13 SRN-PC               1:21.90    1:21.44 A      
 11 Thiele, Lizzy       14 SRN-PC               1:26.40    1:22.60 A      
 12 Stuhr, Allie        13 SRN-PC               1:22.23    1:23.39 A      
 13 Chang, Tiffany      14 KYSC-PC              1:20.62    1:24.22 A      
 14 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              1:22.63    1:24.58 A      
 15 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC               1:23.28    1:25.95 A      
 16 Valencia, Jana      13 QUIK-PC              1:24.81    1:27.61 A      
 17 Alexander, Nicole   14 TVA-PC               1:27.33    1:28.36 A      
B - Division  
  1 Graeven, Rainey     13 KYSC-PC              1:30.86    1:27.25 A+     
  2 Onishi, Whitney     13 HAQ-HI               1:33.51    1:30.50 B      
  3 Asano, Ashley       14 HAQ-HI               1:30.08    1:31.00 B      
  4 Hoberg, Terri       13 SRN-PC               1:37.85    1:31.61 B      
  5 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               1:29.88    1:31.69 B      
  6 Tomono, Devan       14 HAQ-HI               1:30.45    1:32.48 B      
  7 Sallee, Jaimie      13 SSS-PC               1:30.69    1:32.91 B      
  8 Chang, Trisha       13 KYSC-PC              1:33.37    1:33.55 B      
  9 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               1:30.92    1:34.72 B      
 10 Hall, Karina        14 KYSC-PC              1:42.29    1:35.63 B      
 11 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               1:33.11    1:36.60 B      
 12 Persi, Johanna      14 TVA-PC               1:36.00    1:40.71 B      
 13 Miranda, Desi       13 VJO-PC               1:42.29    1:46.25        
C - Division  
  1 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC                    NT    1:28.55 A      
  2 Gorecki, Alicia     13 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:34.30 B      
  3 Spacil, Monika      13 SASO-SN              1:44.86    1:40.62 B      
  4 Wung, Julieanne     13 HAQ-HI               1:43.82    1:48.22        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.69  13-14 NRT
        2:34.79  13-14 PRT
        2:39.09  13-14 Q
        2:46.99  13-14 AA
        3:10.29  13-14 A
        3:36.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Katey       14 SRN-PC               2:34.19    2:35.31 Q-     
  2 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               2:34.01    2:36.52 Q-     
  3 Fedrick, Aileen     13 TVA-PC               2:48.25    2:44.13 AA+    
  4 Mendoza, Sara       13 SASO-SN              2:57.72    2:50.22 A      
  5 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC              2:45.43    2:50.89 A-     
  6 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC               2:53.51    2:50.90 A      
  7 Corwin, Caitlin     13 NAPA-PC              2:49.99    2:51.04 A      
  8 Thiele, Lizzy       14 SRN-PC               2:52.50    2:51.41 A      
  9 Dunn, Sarah         13 PCM-PC               3:08.73    2:52.50 A      
 10 Stuhr, Allie        13 SRN-PC               3:10.29    2:53.47 A      
 11 McAllister, Amber   14 PCM-PC               2:48.64    2:54.21 A      
 12 Malloy, Erin        14 TVA-PC               2:57.57    2:59.51 A      
 13 Chang, Tiffany      14 KYSC-PC              2:57.50    3:05.63 A      
 14 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               3:08.55    3:10.55 B-     
 15 Onishi, Whitney     13 HAQ-HI               3:09.05    3:12.37 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Trisha       13 KYSC-PC              3:15.53    3:17.17 B      
  2 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               3:20.04    3:18.42 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lopez, Tiana        13 TVA-PC                    NT    3:14.19 B      
  2 Persi, Johanna      14 TVA-PC               3:55.07    3:37.04        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  13-14 NRT
        1:20.79  13-14 PRT
        1:23.29  13-14 Q
        1:28.59  13-14 AA
        1:40.99  13-14 A
        1:51.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Chelsea      14 KYSC-PC              1:20.98    1:20.19 PRT+   
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               1:19.13    1:22.92 Q-     
  3 Graeven, Rainey     13 KYSC-PC              1:28.34    1:26.14 AA     
  4 Skropeta, Kathryn   13 WCAB-PC              1:22.07    1:27.09 AA-    
  5 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA-PC               1:29.91    1:28.01 AA+    
  6 Thrower, Lauren     13 TVA-PC               1:34.00    1:30.80 A      
  7 Sheppard, J.C.      14 NBA-PC               1:28.74    1:31.76 A      
  8 Rogers, Jessie      13 TVA-PC               1:38.24    1:32.82 A      
  9 Valencia, Jana      13 QUIK-PC              1:35.63    1:34.45 A      
 10 Oettinger, Nikki    14 VJO-PC               1:33.15    1:34.67 A      
 11 Lew, Stephanie      14 KYSC-PC              1:36.17    1:34.90 A      
 12 Corwin, Caitlin     13 NAPA-PC              1:35.99    1:35.62 A      
 13 Hoberg, Terri       13 SRN-PC               1:35.45    1:37.19 A      
 14 Sugiyama, Chrissy   13 HAQ-HI               1:32.46    1:38.16 A      
 15 Weakley, Melissa    13 NAPA-PC              1:34.99    1:38.73 A      
 16 Chang, Tiffany      14 KYSC-PC              1:38.17    1:39.07 A      
 17 Alexander, Nicole   14 TVA-PC               1:38.75    1:40.31 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC              1:41.56    1:40.88 A+     
  2 Thiele, Lizzy       14 SRN-PC               1:45.26    1:44.17 B      
  3 Asano, Ashley       14 HAQ-HI               1:44.80    1:44.84 B      
  4 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               1:45.03    1:46.20 B      
  5 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               1:45.43    1:51.02 B      
  6 Spacil, Monika      13 SASO-SN              1:46.80    1:54.83        
  7 Miranda, Desi       13 VJO-PC               1:51.09    2:04.20        
C - Division  
  1 Persi, Johanna      14 TVA-PC               2:07.70    1:46.16 B      
  2 Wung, Julieanne     13 HAQ-HI               1:57.97    1:46.17 B      
  3 Gorecki, Alicia     13 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:46.41 B      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.89  13-14 NRT
        2:53.99  13-14 PRT
        2:59.99  13-14 Q
        3:12.39  13-14 AA
        3:39.29  13-14 A
        3:53.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               2:52.50    3:01.59 AA-    
  2 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA-PC               2:58.99    3:02.70 AA-    
  3 Sheppard, J.C.      14 NBA-PC               3:09.56    3:14.05 A-     
  4 Corwin, Caitlin     13 NAPA-PC              3:23.99    3:23.50 A      
  5 Hoberg, Terri       13 SRN-PC               3:22.66    3:23.98 A      
  6 Thrower, Lauren     13 TVA-PC               3:10.00    3:25.82 A-     
  7 Sangster, Daniella  13 PCM-PC               3:25.13    3:28.40 A      
  8 Jovino, Kathryn     13 VJO-PC               3:37.44    3:32.08 A      
  9 Bienati, Angie      14 VJO-PC               3:30.82    3:32.21 A      
 10 Sugiyama, Chrissy   13 HAQ-HI               3:21.34    3:34.19 A      
 11 Petrofsky, Erica    14 RSDS-PC              3:32.37    3:45.48 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Wung, Julieanne     13 HAQ-HI               3:45.76    3:47.45 B      
  2 Kearney, Kirsten    13 VJO-PC               3:39.47    3:56.09        
C - Division  
  1 Rogers, Jessie      13 TVA-PC               3:34.88    3:25.30 A      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  13-14 NRT
        1:09.99  13-14 PRT
        1:11.59  13-14 Q
        1:16.39  13-14 AA
        1:27.49  13-14 A
        1:38.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Chelsea      14 KYSC-PC              1:07.50    1:10.09 Q-     
  2 Sheppard, J.C.      14 NBA-PC               1:10.46    1:11.93 AA-    
  3 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               1:11.30    1:12.52 AA-    
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               1:15.49    1:15.72 AA     
  5 Bienati, Angie      14 VJO-PC               1:17.62    1:18.01 A      
  6 Corwin, Caitlin     13 NAPA-PC              1:21.99    1:20.55 A      
  7 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC               1:25.50    1:20.72 A      
  8 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC               1:21.34    1:21.28 A      
  9 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              1:14.00    1:22.27 A-     
 10 Jovino, Kathryn     13 VJO-PC               1:18.98    1:24.12 A      
 11 Weakley, Melissa    13 NAPA-PC              1:16.57    1:24.60 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC              1:30.19    1:27.28 A+     
  2 Sallee, Jaimie      13 SSS-PC               1:32.06    1:30.07 B      
  3 Tomono, Devan       14 HAQ-HI               1:29.73    1:30.74 B      
  4 Hoberg, Terri       13 SRN-PC               1:31.59    1:31.28 B      
  5 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               1:27.55    1:34.75 B      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  13-14 NRT
        2:36.09  13-14 PRT
        2:41.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.59  13-14 AA
        3:15.59  13-14 A
        3:44.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              2:50.71    2:48.12 AA     
  2 Jovino, Kathryn     13 VJO-PC               2:46.64    2:50.20 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Woo, Caitlin        13 SRN-PC               3:22.20    3:03.33 A+     
  2 Hoberg, Terri       13 SRN-PC               3:27.74    3:26.27 B      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  13-14 NRT
        2:33.99  13-14 PRT
        2:36.49  13-14 Q
        2:46.89  13-14 AA
        3:10.79  13-14 A
        3:23.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Chelsea      14 KYSC-PC              2:36.00    2:35.41 Q      
  2 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA-PC               2:41.80    2:41.82 AA     
  3 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               2:38.97    2:44.46 AA     
  4 Fedrick, Aileen     13 TVA-PC               2:51.88    2:48.26 A      
  5 Mendoza, Sara       13 SASO-SN              2:50.56    2:49.58 A      
  6 Stuhr, Allie        13 SRN-PC               3:10.01    2:50.09 A      
  7 Dunn, Sarah         13 PCM-PC               2:54.62    2:50.39 A      
  8 Bienati, Angie      14 VJO-PC               2:51.60    2:50.78 A      
  9 Woo, Caitlin        13 SRN-PC               2:54.42    2:51.96 A      
 10 Weakley, Melissa    13 NAPA-PC              2:45.36    2:52.84 A-     
 11 Corwin, Caitlin     13 NAPA-PC              2:54.99    2:53.50 A      
 12 Sheppard, J.C.      14 NBA-PC               2:45.15    2:54.47 A-     
 13 Jovino, Kathryn     13 VJO-PC               2:46.61    2:56.91 A-     
 14 Carmody, Katie      13 SASO-SN              2:58.42    2:57.10 A      
 15 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA-PC               3:00.59    2:57.16 A      
 16 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA-PC               2:55.54    2:58.69 A      
 17 Sangster, Daniella  13 PCM-PC               2:59.94    2:59.46 A      
 18 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA-PC              3:10.79    3:03.45 A      
 19 Sund, Florencia     13 QUIK-PC              3:09.21    3:03.92 A      
 20 Hoberg, Terri       13 SRN-PC               3:09.89    3:08.57 A      
 21 Chang, Tiffany      14 KYSC-PC              2:59.82    3:12.71 B-     
 -- Hollenbacher, Jess  14 PCM-PC               3:00.02         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Valencia, Jana      13 QUIK-PC              3:12.00    2:59.29 A+     
  2 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO-PC               3:12.43    3:11.64 B      
  3 Tomono, Devan       14 HAQ-HI               3:12.91    3:12.64 B      
  4 Sallee, Jaimie      13 SSS-PC               3:17.20    3:15.59 B      
  5 Chang, Trisha       13 KYSC-PC              3:15.11    3:19.03 B      
  6 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               3:23.09    3:23.58        
  7 Cho, Rosa           13 SFRP-PC              3:23.09    3:24.21        
C - Division  
  1 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:59.46 A      
  2 Asano, Ashley       14 HAQ-HI               3:26.91    3:14.91 B      
  3 Hall, Karina        14 KYSC-PC                   NT    3:24.72        
  4 Persi, Johanna      14 TVA-PC               3:39.81    3:33.99        
  5 Wung, Julieanne     13 HAQ-HI               3:37.77    3:43.59        
 -- Petrofsky, Erica    14 RSDS-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.69  13-14 NRT
        5:28.49  13-14 PRT
        5:37.99  13-14 Q
        5:54.49  13-14 AA
        6:44.09  13-14 A
        7:13.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fedrick, Aileen     13 TVA-PC               6:04.38    5:54.13 AA+    
  2 Mendoza, Sara       13 SASO-SN              6:02.02    5:54.25 AA+    
  3 Jovino, Kathryn     13 VJO-PC               5:46.98    6:00.12 A-     
  4 Woo, Caitlin        13 SRN-PC               6:02.41    6:03.81 A      
  5 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA-PC               6:26.50    6:09.46 A      
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  15-16 NRT
          28.59  15-16 PRT
          29.29  15-16 Q
          31.09  15-16 AA
          35.59  15-16 A
          40.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossel, Mary        15 NBA-PC                 30.66      29.80 AA     
  2 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC                 29.20      29.99 AA-    
  3 Yamashiro, Beth     16 HAQ-HI                 29.76      30.30 AA     
  4 Yamashiro, Jan      16 HAQ-HI                 29.58      30.33 AA     
  5 Jackson, Summer     16 RSDS-PC                31.21      30.59 AA+    
  6 Kwan, Sarah         15 SFRP-PC                29.47      30.68 AA     
  7 Kropp, Julia        16 KYSC-PC                29.30      30.75 AA     
  8 Buck, Maura         15 TVA-PC                 30.23      30.93 AA     
  9 Fong, Michelle      16 SFRP-PC                31.46      30.97 AA+    
 10 Albert, Lorraine    15 SFRP-PC                29.90      31.06 AA     
 11 Rothrock, Marika    15 TVA-PC                 31.42      31.56 A      
 12 Lightfoot, Megan    15 SRN-PC                 32.41      32.30 A      
 13 Curley, Molly       16 TVA-PC                 31.00      32.45 A-     
 14 Rogers, Alyssa      15 TVA-PC                 32.26      32.61 A      
 15 Posadas, Danielle   16 QUIK-PC                32.44      32.81 A      
 16 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO-PC                 31.60      32.82 A      
 17 Lee, Jessica        15 KYSC-PC                31.83      33.47 A      
 18 Deason, Andrea      15 QUIK-PC                33.97      33.50 A      
 19 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC                 31.45      34.01 A      
 20 Maberley, Ursi      16 KYSC-PC                35.59      34.03 A      
 21 Mumm, Dom           16 BBD-PC                 34.02      34.44 A      
B - Division  
  1 Briones, Justine    15 RSDS-PC                40.89      35.96 B      
  2 Lizardo, Joyce      15 KYSC-PC                36.91      40.47 B      
C - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Angeli  15 VJO-PC                    NT      35.42 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.99  15-16 NRT
        1:01.29  15-16 PRT
        1:02.79  15-16 Q
        1:07.39  15-16 AA
        1:16.99  15-16 A
        1:24.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vincent, Danyelle   16 QUIK-PC              1:02.19    1:02.02 Q      
  2 Yamashiro, Jan      16 HAQ-HI               1:04.61    1:05.05 AA     
  3 Peter, Meghan       16 SRN-PC               1:03.19    1:05.17 AA     
  4 Jackson, Summer     16 RSDS-PC              1:07.00    1:05.71 AA     
  5 Yamashiro, Beth     16 HAQ-HI               1:05.64    1:05.88 AA     
  6 Kropp, Julia        16 KYSC-PC              1:03.25    1:06.03 AA     
  7 Wunschel, Mari      16 SRN-PC               1:01.98    1:06.15 AA-    
  8 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               1:16.90    1:06.99 AA+    
  9 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO-PC               1:08.38    1:07.19 AA+    
 10 Albert, Lorraine    15 SFRP-PC              1:06.05    1:07.39 AA     
 11 Buck, Maura         15 TVA-PC               1:08.56    1:07.72 A      
 12 Fong, Michelle      16 SFRP-PC              1:08.23    1:07.94 A      
 13 Rogers, Alyssa      15 TVA-PC               1:09.17    1:08.21 A      
 14 Peskett, Kelsie     16 WCAN-PC              1:07.95    1:08.95 A      
 15 Rothrock, Marika    15 TVA-PC               1:09.74    1:09.17 A      
 16 Carlson, Nikki      15 QUIK-PC              1:07.45    1:10.32 A      
 17 Bochner, Lindsay    15 PCM-PC               1:05.88    1:10.42 A-     
 18 Lightfoot, Megan    15 SRN-PC               1:12.18    1:10.96 A      
 19 Lee, Jessica        15 KYSC-PC              1:09.81    1:11.35 A      
 20 Maberley, Ursi      16 KYSC-PC              1:16.99    1:12.51 A      
 21 Pereira, Amy        15 TVA-PC               1:09.77    1:15.37 A      
 22 Deason, Andrea      15 QUIK-PC              1:11.89    1:16.89 A      
 23 Leary, Katie        15 TVA-PC               1:11.76    1:20.82 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Mumm, Dom           16 BBD-PC               1:17.86    1:17.24 B      
  2 Briones, Justine    15 RSDS-PC              1:24.99    1:20.31 B      
  3 Kennedy, Brena      15 QUIK-PC              1:19.18    1:22.51 B      
C - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Angeli  15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:20.76 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  15-16 NRT
        2:12.39  15-16 PRT
        2:16.69  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.29  15-16 A
        2:59.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vincent, Danyelle   16 QUIK-PC              2:14.58    2:16.48 Q      
  2 Kwan, Sarah         15 SFRP-PC              2:18.27    2:17.91 AA     
  3 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO-PC               2:28.49    2:23.37 AA+    
  4 Thiele, Tasha       16 SRN-PC               2:21.99    2:23.53 AA     
  5 Albert, Lorraine    15 SFRP-PC              2:37.20    2:28.75 A      
  6 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               2:45.20    2:29.57 A      
  7 Gossel, Mary        15 NBA-PC               2:26.60    2:32.68 A      
  8 Posadas, Danielle   16 QUIK-PC              2:34.44    2:32.93 A      
  9 Pereira, Amy        15 TVA-PC               2:29.96    2:36.33 A      
 10 Deason, Andrea      15 QUIK-PC              2:34.11    2:39.56 A      
B - Division  
  1 Maberley, Ursi      16 KYSC-PC              2:46.29    2:40.53 A+     
  2 Mumm, Dom           16 BBD-PC               2:46.77    2:49.24 B      
C - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Angeli  15 VJO-PC                    NT    2:55.43 B      
  2 Briones, Justine    15 RSDS-PC              3:11.29    2:57.87 B      
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:25.99  15-16 NRT
        4:39.59  15-16 PRT
        4:51.39  15-16 Q
        5:05.59  15-16 AA
        5:49.29  15-16 A
        6:27.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thiele, Tasha       16 SRN-PC               5:03.69    5:02.11 AA     
  2 Bochner, Lindsay    15 PCM-PC               4:56.25    5:09.92 A-     
  3 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO-PC               5:04.48    5:11.37 A-     
  4 Peskett, Kelsie     16 WCAN-PC              5:22.46    5:14.17 A      
  5 Rogers, Alyssa      15 TVA-PC               5:27.87    5:18.38 A      
  6 Jackson, Summer     16 RSDS-PC              5:35.00    5:23.91 A      
  7 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               5:49.20    5:28.05 A      
  8 Pereira, Amy        15 TVA-PC               5:09.31    5:30.30 A      
  9 Deason, Andrea      15 QUIK-PC              5:19.04    5:36.34 A      
 -- Curley, Molly       16 TVA-PC               5:15.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Mumm, Dom           16 BBD-PC               5:55.76    5:50.15 B      
C - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Angeli  15 VJO-PC                    NT    6:37.17        
 
Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:00.99  15-16 NRT
        9:45.19  15-16 PRT
       10:03.59  15-16 Q
       10:35.09  15-16 AA
       12:03.79  15-16 A
       12:05.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pereira, Amy        15 TVA-PC              11:03.79   10:48.46 A      
 
Girls 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:23.79  15-16 NRT
       19:03.19  15-16 PRT
       19:14.99  15-16 Q
       20:22.49  15-16 AA
       23:13.19  15-16 A
       23:49.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, Lindsay    15 PCM-PC              19:15.70   20:00.44 AA     
  2 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO-PC              19:51.53   20:39.02 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  15-16 NRT
        1:10.89  15-16 PRT
        1:12.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.89  15-16 AA
        1:29.99  15-16 A
        1:42.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kropp, Julia        16 KYSC-PC              1:10.80    1:13.33 AA-    
  2 Peter, Meghan       16 SRN-PC               1:14.94    1:16.15 AA     
  3 Fong, Michelle      16 SFRP-PC              1:23.18    1:16.78 AA+    
  4 Rothrock, Marika    15 TVA-PC               1:16.58    1:17.21 AA     
  5 Yamashiro, Beth     16 HAQ-HI               1:16.46    1:17.69 AA     
  6 Curley, Molly       16 TVA-PC               1:17.00    1:18.11 AA     
  7 Kwan, Sarah         15 SFRP-PC              1:22.13    1:20.91 A      
  8 Yamashiro, Jan      16 HAQ-HI               1:15.91    1:21.00 A-     
  9 Buck, Maura         15 TVA-PC               1:19.52    1:21.12 A      
 10 Albert, Lorraine    15 SFRP-PC              1:16.50    1:21.46 A-     
 11 Posadas, Danielle   16 QUIK-PC              1:23.08    1:22.65 A      
 12 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC               1:24.72    1:23.42 A      
 13 Jackson, Summer     16 RSDS-PC              1:21.00    1:23.51 A      
 14 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               1:29.90    1:24.67 A      
 15 Maberley, Ursi      16 KYSC-PC              1:29.99    1:24.73 A      
 16 Deason, Andrea      15 QUIK-PC              1:24.74    1:31.09 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Mumm, Dom           16 BBD-PC               1:30.97    1:27.79 A+     
  2 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO-PC               1:30.30    1:32.38 B      
  3 Lizardo, Joyce      15 KYSC-PC              1:35.03    1:36.48 B      
C - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Angeli  15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:34.89 B      
  2 Briones, Justine    15 RSDS-PC              1:51.59    1:40.32 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15-16 NRT
        2:31.89  15-16 PRT
        2:37.49  15-16 Q
        2:48.09  15-16 AA
        3:11.69  15-16 A
        3:36.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kropp, Julia        16 KYSC-PC              2:32.65    2:35.06 Q      
  2 Vincent, Danyelle   16 QUIK-PC              2:42.83    2:40.65 AA     
  3 Fong, Michelle      16 SFRP-PC              2:39.20    2:46.11 AA     
  4 Rothrock, Marika    15 TVA-PC               2:42.49    2:47.22 AA     
  5 Yamashiro, Beth     16 HAQ-HI               2:47.83    2:50.47 A-     
  6 Albert, Lorraine    15 SFRP-PC              2:40.00    2:53.02 A-     
  7 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC               2:56.05    3:05.34 A      
  8 Jackson, Summer     16 RSDS-PC              2:56.00    3:06.49 A      
B - Division  
  1 Maberley, Ursi      16 KYSC-PC              3:30.69    3:01.04 A+     
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  15-16 NRT
        1:19.19  15-16 PRT
        1:22.79  15-16 Q
        1:28.59  15-16 AA
        1:40.99  15-16 A
        1:51.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peter, Meghan       16 SRN-PC               1:16.49    1:18.03 PRT    
  2 Lee, Jessica        15 KYSC-PC              1:19.20    1:18.19 PRT+   
  3 Yamashiro, Jan      16 HAQ-HI               1:19.52    1:21.77 Q      
  4 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               1:24.35    1:23.59 AA     
  5 Rogers, Alyssa      15 TVA-PC               1:23.77    1:24.17 AA     
  6 Wunschel, Mari      16 SRN-PC               1:22.71    1:26.56 AA-    
  7 Vincent, Danyelle   16 QUIK-PC              1:26.87    1:26.74 AA     
  8 Yamashiro, Beth     16 HAQ-HI               1:28.54    1:28.04 AA     
  9 Kropp, Julia        16 KYSC-PC              1:25.60    1:28.56 AA     
 10 Curley, Molly       16 TVA-PC               1:27.00    1:30.47 A-     
 11 Lightfoot, Megan    15 SRN-PC               1:32.47    1:32.45 A      
 12 Thiele, Tasha       16 SRN-PC               1:29.00    1:33.58 A      
 13 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO-PC               1:33.63    1:37.32 A      
 14 Pereira, Amy        15 TVA-PC               1:27.27    1:37.75 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Briones, Justine    15 RSDS-PC              1:51.09    1:41.13 B      
  2 Lizardo, Joyce      15 KYSC-PC              1:41.18    1:46.65 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.29  15-16 NRT
        2:52.59  15-16 PRT
        2:58.99  15-16 Q
        3:12.99  15-16 AA
        3:40.19  15-16 A
        3:53.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Jessica        15 KYSC-PC              2:56.40    2:52.82 Q      
  2 Peter, Meghan       16 SRN-PC               2:51.69    2:57.38 Q-     
  3 Yamashiro, Jan      16 HAQ-HI               2:54.90    2:58.23 Q      
  4 Wunschel, Mari      16 SRN-PC               2:57.81    3:01.10 AA-    
  5 Kropp, Julia        16 KYSC-PC              2:59.50    3:03.68 AA     
  6 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               3:04.00    3:08.33 AA     
  7 Rogers, Alyssa      15 TVA-PC               3:05.16    3:09.77 AA     
  8 Bochner, Lindsay    15 PCM-PC               2:56.89    3:16.31 A-     
  9 Thiele, Tasha       16 SRN-PC               3:08.64    3:18.76 A-     
 10 Pereira, Amy        15 TVA-PC               3:06.05    3:24.42 A-     
 11 Leary, Katie        15 TVA-PC               3:01.00    3:33.91 A-     
 12 Kennedy, Brena      15 QUIK-PC              3:40.00    3:58.27        
C - Division  
  1 Briones, Justine    15 RSDS-PC                   NT    3:38.04 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  15-16 NRT
        1:08.39  15-16 PRT
        1:10.99  15-16 Q
        1:14.89  15-16 AA
        1:25.39  15-16 A
        1:37.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peter, Meghan       16 SRN-PC               1:14.25    1:11.68 AA     
  2 Vincent, Danyelle   16 QUIK-PC              1:13.50    1:12.22 AA     
  3 Thiele, Tasha       16 SRN-PC               1:14.36    1:12.93 AA     
  3 Yamashiro, Beth     16 HAQ-HI               1:12.81    1:12.93 AA     
  5 Fong, Michelle      16 SFRP-PC              1:20.30    1:13.28 AA+    
  6 Wunschel, Mari      16 SRN-PC               1:18.92    1:13.88 AA+    
  7 Buck, Maura         15 TVA-PC               1:17.59    1:15.66 A      
  7 Kwan, Sarah         15 SFRP-PC              1:18.74    1:15.66 A      
  9 Jackson, Summer     16 RSDS-PC              1:21.00    1:16.45 A      
 10 Lee, Jessica        15 KYSC-PC              1:15.15    1:17.07 A      
 11 Lightfoot, Megan    15 SRN-PC               1:17.18    1:17.75 A      
 12 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC               1:17.65    1:17.82 A      
C - Division  
  1 Lizardo, Joyce      15 KYSC-PC              1:44.89    1:47.02        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  15-16 NRT
        2:30.19  15-16 PRT
        2:38.59  15-16 Q
        2:47.49  15-16 AA
        3:10.99  15-16 A
        3:42.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC               2:47.14    2:55.26 A-     
  2 Fong, Michelle      16 SFRP-PC              2:35.88    2:55.57 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  15-16 NRT
        2:28.89  15-16 PRT
        2:35.79  15-16 Q
        2:43.39  15-16 AA
        3:06.39  15-16 A
        3:20.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kropp, Julia        16 KYSC-PC              2:34.95    2:35.27 Q      
  2 Vincent, Danyelle   16 QUIK-PC              2:39.32    2:37.30 AA     
  3 Wunschel, Mari      16 SRN-PC               2:31.18    2:38.67 AA-    
  4 Peter, Meghan       16 SRN-PC               2:36.93    2:39.65 AA     
  5 Yamashiro, Jan      16 HAQ-HI               2:42.62    2:41.96 AA     
  6 Lee, Jessica        15 KYSC-PC              2:50.07    2:45.49 A      
  7 Thiele, Tasha       16 SRN-PC               2:45.00    2:46.29 A      
  8 Buck, Maura         15 TVA-PC               2:52.27    2:46.69 A      
  9 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               3:06.30    2:50.91 A      
 10 Rothrock, Marika    15 TVA-PC               2:48.08    2:51.76 A      
 11 Lightfoot, Megan    15 SRN-PC               3:01.04    2:52.98 A      
 12 Bochner, Lindsay    15 PCM-PC               2:38.68    2:54.34 A-     
 13 Carlson, Nikki      15 QUIK-PC              2:49.00    2:55.50 A      
 14 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO-PC               3:06.39    2:57.16 A      
 15 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO-PC               3:05.58    3:04.05 A      
 16 Leary, Katie        15 TVA-PC               2:55.39    3:09.72 B-     
 17 Deason, Andrea      15 QUIK-PC              3:01.59    3:14.17 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Maberley, Ursi      16 KYSC-PC              3:20.59    3:02.41 A+     
  2 Mumm, Dom           16 BBD-PC               3:07.55    3:07.68 B      
C - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Angeli  15 VJO-PC                    NT    3:24.24        
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.49  15-16 NRT
        5:17.09  15-16 PRT
        5:33.99  15-16 Q
        5:45.19  15-16 AA
        6:29.19  15-16 A
        7:08.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Alyssa      15 TVA-PC               6:04.53    6:08.82 A      
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  17-18 NRT
          28.29  17-18 PRT
          29.49  17-18 Q
          31.89  17-18 AA
          36.49  17-18 A
          41.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD-PC                  27.48      28.92 Q-     
  2 Miller, Molly       18 KYSC-PC                30.71      30.22 AA     
  3 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO-PC                 29.29      30.63 AA-    
  4 Klemin, Sara        18 QUIK-PC                30.86      30.64 AA     
  5 Yee, Mel            18 SFRP-PC                32.79      30.66 AA+    
  6 Robertson, Holly    17 KYSC-PC                31.89      31.69 AA     
  7 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC                 31.81      31.70 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Yip, Yvette         17 KYSC-PC                41.29      43.13        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  17-18 NRT
        1:00.59  17-18 PRT
        1:03.69  17-18 Q
        1:08.09  17-18 AA
        1:17.99  17-18 A
        1:25.39  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD-PC                  59.77    1:01.80 Q-     
  2 MACCHIAVELLI, Ceci  17 UN-PC                1:05.51    1:06.91 AA     
  3 Miller, Molly       18 KYSC-PC              1:07.17    1:07.36 AA     
  4 Klemin, Sara        18 QUIK-PC              1:07.00    1:07.83 AA     
  5 Villa, Andreana     17 UN-PC                1:10.79    1:08.89 A      
  6 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC               1:09.11    1:09.52 A      
  7 Grimm, Erin         17 SRN-PC               1:05.97    1:09.74 A-     
  8 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO-PC               1:02.83    1:10.04 A-     
  9 Carlson, Kristin    17 QUIK-PC              1:10.30    1:14.74 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:10.49  17-18 PRT
        2:19.99  17-18 Q
        2:29.29  17-18 AA
        2:50.49  17-18 A
        3:01.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhorne, Katie     17 QUIK-PC              2:18.12    2:14.15 Q      
  2 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO-PC               2:20.05    2:23.69 AA     
  3 Klemin, Sara        18 QUIK-PC              2:36.00    2:26.68 AA+    
  4 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC               2:28.18    2:27.47 AA     
  5 MACCHIAVELLI, Ceci  17 UN-PC                2:25.39    2:27.81 AA     
  6 Villa, Andreana     17 UN-PC                2:35.68    2:30.53 A      
  7 Silva, Crystal      17 SRN-PC               2:26.82    2:31.49 A-     
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:25.19  17-18 NRT
        4:38.29  17-18 PRT
        5:02.79  17-18 Q
        5:17.59  17-18 AA
        6:01.99  17-18 A
        6:33.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Erin         17 SRN-PC               4:48.74    4:59.36 Q      
  2 Silva, Crystal      17 SRN-PC               5:07.49    5:06.65 AA     
  3 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC               5:12.49    5:12.32 AA     
  4 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO-PC               5:20.86    5:12.73 AA+    
  5 MACCHIAVELLI, Ceci  17 UN-PC                5:10.63    5:14.11 AA     
  6 Klemin, Sara        18 QUIK-PC              5:58.30    5:23.52 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  17-18 NRT
        1:10.59  17-18 PRT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.89  17-18 AA
        1:33.59  17-18 A
        1:44.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD-PC                1:12.20    1:15.49 Q      
  2 Vanhorne, Katie     17 QUIK-PC              1:15.50    1:16.50 Q      
  3 Yee, Mel            18 SFRP-PC              1:17.74    1:16.51 Q      
  4 Miller, Molly       18 KYSC-PC              1:16.47    1:16.97 Q      
  5 Villa, Andreana     17 UN-PC                1:17.49    1:18.10 AA-    
  6 Klemin, Sara        18 QUIK-PC              1:20.98    1:21.25 AA     
  7 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO-PC               1:25.56    1:22.79 A      
  8 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC               1:25.68    1:25.05 A      
  9 Carlson, Kristin    17 QUIK-PC              1:27.00    1:27.15 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.09  17-18 NRT
        2:30.89  17-18 PRT
        2:44.89  17-18 Q
        2:59.59  17-18 AA
        3:24.89  17-18 A
        3:42.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joslin, Marie       17 TVA-PC               2:50.60    2:43.42 Q+     
  2 Villa, Andreana     17 UN-PC                2:48.92    2:45.36 AA     
  3 Klemin, Sara        18 QUIK-PC              2:52.00    2:57.26 AA     
  4 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC               2:59.59    2:59.36 AA     
  5 Carlson, Kristin    17 QUIK-PC              2:49.60    3:05.53 A-     
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  17-18 NRT
        1:20.09  17-18 PRT
        1:25.39  17-18 Q
        1:31.19  17-18 AA
        1:44.09  17-18 A
        1:52.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Holly    17 KYSC-PC              1:22.02    1:21.60 Q      
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD-PC                1:14.66    1:22.25 Q-     
  3 Miller, Molly       18 KYSC-PC              1:21.24    1:23.03 Q      
  4 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO-PC               1:18.81    1:26.13 AA-    
  5 MACCHIAVELLI, Ceci  17 UN-PC                1:24.29    1:28.87 AA-    
  6 Vanhorne, Katie     17 QUIK-PC              1:26.70    1:29.37 AA     
  7 Klemin, Sara        18 QUIK-PC              1:34.60    1:33.02 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yip, Yvette         17 KYSC-PC              1:52.59    1:50.26 B      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.49  17-18 NRT
        2:52.19  17-18 PRT
        3:07.69  17-18 Q
        3:16.99  17-18 AA
        3:45.09  17-18 A
        3:56.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Robertson, Holly    17 KYSC-PC              3:02.96    2:56.74 Q      
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD-PC                2:49.85    2:59.94 Q-     
  3 Miller, Molly       18 KYSC-PC              2:57.01    3:00.26 Q      
  4 MACCHIAVELLI, Ceci  17 UN-PC                3:04.37    3:07.86 AA-    
  5 Joslin, Marie       17 TVA-PC               3:32.10    3:16.22 AA+    
  6 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO-PC               2:57.96    3:20.26 A-     
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  17-18 NRT
        1:08.19  17-18 PRT
        1:12.39  17-18 Q
        1:15.99  17-18 AA
        1:26.89  17-18 A
        1:38.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhorne, Katie     17 QUIK-PC              1:12.50    1:13.07 AA     
  2 Robertson, Holly    17 KYSC-PC              1:14.72    1:13.36 AA     
  3 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD-PC                1:14.88    1:14.57 AA     
  4 Grimm, Erin         17 SRN-PC               1:12.49    1:15.20 AA     
  5 MACCHIAVELLI, Ceci  17 UN-PC                1:13.43    1:15.41 AA     
  6 Silva, Crystal      17 SRN-PC               1:20.35    1:20.89 A      
  7 Villa, Andreana     17 UN-PC                1:21.51    1:21.80 A      
  8 Carlson, Kristin    17 QUIK-PC              1:23.80    1:24.14 A      
C - Division  
 -- Yip, Yvette         17 KYSC-PC              1:52.80         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  17-18 NRT
        2:31.99  17-18 PRT
        2:47.89  17-18 Q
        2:56.19  17-18 AA
        3:20.79  17-18 A
        3:46.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Robertson, Holly    17 KYSC-PC              2:41.31    2:43.17 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  17-18 NRT
        2:29.29  17-18 PRT
        2:38.79  17-18 Q
        2:49.89  17-18 AA
        3:14.09  17-18 A
        3:24.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD-PC                2:35.23    2:36.93 Q      
  2 Robertson, Holly    17 KYSC-PC              2:44.08    2:42.66 AA     
  3 Grimm, Erin         17 SRN-PC               2:38.91    2:43.25 AA     
  4 MACCHIAVELLI, Ceci  17 UN-PC                2:42.54    2:45.21 AA     
  5 Joslin, Marie       17 TVA-PC               2:55.63    2:47.57 AA+    
  6 Villa, Andreana     17 UN-PC                2:51.72    2:48.90 AA+    
  7 Klemin, Sara        18 QUIK-PC              2:52.00    2:51.66 A      
  8 Silva, Crystal      17 SRN-PC               2:49.72    2:52.66 A-     
  9 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO-PC               2:42.55    2:56.02 A-     
 10 Carlson, Kristin    17 QUIK-PC              3:03.80    3:03.67 A      
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:58.99  17-18 NRT
        5:21.39  17-18 PRT
        5:52.29  17-18 Q
        6:09.59  17-18 AA
        6:39.89  17-18 A
        7:13.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Erin         17 SRN-PC               5:32.53    5:42.24 Q      
  2 MACCHIAVELLI, Ceci  17 UN-PC                5:40.73    5:51.53 Q      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.49  8&U PRT
          46.09  8&U A
        1:06.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon, Richard      7 KYSC-PC                44.23      45.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Christofferson, Be   8 NBA-PC                 50.29      47.98 B      
  2 Louie, Brian         7 UN-SN                  50.84      48.05 B      
  3 Powell, Dylan        6 VJO-PC                 47.68      49.15 B      
  4 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 QUIK-PC                54.39      52.30 B      
  5 Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN                53.83      56.93 B      
  6 Moguel, Francisco    8 VJO-PC                 54.79    1:07.51        
  7 Domecus, Gabriel     7 VJO-PC                 58.62    1:08.44        
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek          8 SFRP-PC              1:08.11      45.03 A      
  2 Gault, Harmon        7 TVA-PC                    NT      46.31 B      
  3 Augst, Evan          7 VJO-PC               1:07.10      59.70 B      
  4 Imperial, Arnold     6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:12.83        
  5 Parodi, Chris        6 SASO-SN              1:08.48    1:33.94        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.69  8&U PRT
        1:40.09  8&U A
        2:04.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Falcon, Richard      7 KYSC-PC              1:41.38    1:39.00 A+     
  2 Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN              2:04.79    2:09.79        
  3 Moguel, Francisco    8 VJO-PC               2:02.59    2:24.89        
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek          8 SFRP-PC              2:05.10    1:38.93 A      
  2 Domecus, Gabriel     7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:59.36 B      
  3 Louie, Brian         7 UN-SN                2:34.90    2:03.10 B      
  4 VU, Jared            7 SFRP-PC              2:15.75    2:10.81        
  5 Lau, Tony            7 SFRP-PC              2:16.70    2:11.76        
  6 Augst, Evan          7 VJO-PC                    NT    2:13.99        
  7 Imperial, Arnold     6 VJO-PC                    NT    2:40.13        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.39  8&U PRT
          56.69  8&U A
        1:16.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Falcon, Richard      7 KYSC-PC                54.71      52.01 A      
B - Division  
  1 Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN              1:10.00    1:13.89 B      
  2 Parodi, Chris        6 SASO-SN              1:15.49    1:18.69        
 -- Augst, Evan          7 VJO-PC               1:10.41         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek          8 SFRP-PC              1:18.18      57.27 B      
  2 Louie, Brian         7 UN-SN                1:23.13    1:03.58 B      
  3 Domecus, Gabriel     7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:10.71 B      
  4 VU, Jared            7 SFRP-PC              1:18.90    1:11.44 B      
  5 Lee, Braden          8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:21.75        
  6 Lau, Tony            7 SFRP-PC              1:18.90    1:22.03        
  7 Moguel, Francisco    8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:24.06        
 -- Imperial, Arnold     6 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  8&U NRT
        1:27.79  8&U PRT
        1:28.69  8&U Q
        1:32.99  8&U AA
        1:46.09  8&U A
        1:59.89  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 QUIK-PC              2:27.45    2:00.97        
  2 Louie, Brian         7 UN-SN                2:12.18    2:14.19        
  3 Domecus, Gabriel     7 VJO-PC                    NT    2:26.36        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.69  8&U PRT
        1:01.39  8&U A
        1:24.19  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Falcon, Richard      7 KYSC-PC              1:04.83    1:03.04 B      
  2 Christofferson, Be   8 NBA-PC               1:14.19    1:06.59 B      
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 QUIK-PC              1:17.01    1:13.63 B      
 -- Semien, Alex         8 SASO-SN              1:20.89         DQ        
 -- Louie, Brian         7 UN-SN                1:17.36         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek          8 SFRP-PC              1:27.60    1:00.79 A      
  2 Gault, Harmon        7 TVA-PC                    NT    1:04.91 B      
  3 Powell, Dylan        6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:06.10 B      
  4 Parodi, Chris        6 SASO-SN              1:30.00    1:43.03        
 -- Domecus, Gabriel     7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Augst, Evan          7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  8&U NRT
        1:38.29  8&U PRT
        1:41.79  8&U Q
        1:46.69  8&U AA
        2:01.49  8&U A
        2:10.99  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Braden          8 VJO-PC                    NT    2:27.13        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.59  8&U PRT
          58.39  8&U A
        1:22.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 -- Louie, Brian         7 UN-SN                1:06.56         DQ        
 -- Falcon, Richard      7 KYSC-PC                59.72         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Domecus, Gabriel     7 VJO-PC               1:27.72    1:26.64        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  9-10 NRT
          33.49  9-10 PRT
          35.39  9-10 Q
          37.09  9-10 AA
          42.19  9-10 A
          46.99  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 SRN-PC                 33.84      34.26 Q      
  2 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC                36.05      36.84 AA     
  3 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA-PC                36.67      37.15 A-     
  4 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM-PC                 38.66      38.55 A      
  5 Steil, Frankie       9 QUIK-PC                39.78      38.71 A      
  6 Louie, Bradley       9 UN-SN                  38.22      39.32 A      
  7 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA-PC                 39.74      39.43 A      
  8 Huang, Stanton      10 KYSC-PC                39.27      40.37 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ehlenbach, Trevor    9 PCM-PC                 46.00      41.25 A+     
  2 Bauer, Kyle          9 SRN-PC                 42.31      41.67 A+     
  3 Birnam, Ian         10 RSDS-PC                44.56      42.12 A+     
  4 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC                 44.29      42.83 B      
  5 Kozlowski, Nick      9 NAPA-PC                43.44      43.28 B      
  6 Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC                43.76      46.01 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Garrick         9 KYSC-PC                55.39      42.03 A      
  2 Smith, Zac          10 BBD-PC                    NT      42.86 B      
  3 Armstrong, Peter    10 TVA-PC                    NT      45.16 B      
  4 Maxim, John         10 PCM-PC                 50.04      48.01        
  5 Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC                 49.75      51.35        
  6 Sterne, Joe          9 TVA-PC                 51.24      52.89        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  9-10 NRT
        1:14.09  9-10 PRT
        1:16.29  9-10 Q
        1:20.09  9-10 AA
        1:31.09  9-10 A
        1:40.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 SRN-PC               1:15.98    1:13.68 PRT+   
  2 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC              1:20.18    1:20.09 AA+    
  3 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC              1:24.80    1:21.44 A      
  4 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA-PC              1:19.53    1:22.20 A-     
  5 Focha, Edward       10 UN-PC                1:31.09    1:23.05 A      
  6 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM-PC               1:27.14    1:25.12 A      
  7 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA-PC               1:22.00    1:25.38 A      
  8 Crase, Daniel       10 SRN-PC               1:30.72    1:27.65 A      
  9 Louie, Bradley       9 UN-SN                1:26.25    1:34.43 B-     
B - Division  
  1 XU, Alexander        9 TVA-PC               1:36.63    1:24.33 A+     
  2 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC               1:33.02    1:27.60 A+     
  3 Birnam, Ian         10 RSDS-PC              1:38.79    1:30.94 A+     
  4 Bauer, Kyle          9 SRN-PC               1:33.61    1:31.16 B      
  5 Huang, Stanton      10 KYSC-PC              1:40.59    1:36.96 B      
  6 Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC              1:39.61    1:43.12        
  7 Williams, Ian        9 MPM-PC               1:31.29    1:43.97        
C - Division  
  1 Quach, Larry        10 SFRP-PC              2:07.90    1:32.39 B      
  2 Starr, Michael      10 TVA-PC               1:43.61    1:38.03 B      
  3 Shannon, Will       10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:39.02 B      
  4 Woo, Alan           10 RSDS-PC                   NT    1:40.11 B      
  5 Armstrong, Peter    10 TVA-PC                    NT    1:40.93        
  6 Viray, Gabriel       9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:48.50        
  7 Sterne, Joe          9 TVA-PC               2:01.05    1:51.81        
  8 Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC               1:48.44    1:54.22        
  9 Lacey, Andrew       10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:56.28        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  9-10 NRT
          40.09  9-10 PRT
          41.59  9-10 Q
          44.39  9-10 AA
          50.69  9-10 A
          57.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 SRN-PC                 42.11      41.96 AA     
  2 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA-PC                42.04      42.40 AA     
  3 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM-PC                 43.02      42.82 AA     
  4 Steil, Frankie       9 QUIK-PC                48.51      44.26 AA+    
  5 Focha, Edward       10 UN-PC                  50.69      45.21 A      
  6 Lee, Garrick         9 KYSC-PC                43.99      45.30 A-     
  7 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                44.88      46.10 A      
  8 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC                47.99      46.91 A      
  9 Crase, Daniel       10 SRN-PC                 48.15      49.55 A      
 10 Huang, Stanton      10 KYSC-PC                48.76      50.00 A      
 11 Shannon, Will       10 SRN-PC                 49.70      52.71 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Louie, Bradley       9 UN-SN                  55.25      51.32 B      
  2 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA-PC                 53.51      55.42 B      
  3 Birnam, Ian         10 RSDS-PC                54.88      57.42 B      
  4 YU, Anthony          9 KYSC-PC                57.59      59.25        
  5 Sterne, Joe          9 TVA-PC                 56.80    1:01.30        
  6 Viray, Gabriel       9 VJO-PC                 50.98    1:01.36        
C - Division  
  1 XU, Alexander        9 TVA-PC               1:15.39      51.79 B      
  2 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC                    NT      52.98 B      
  3 Armstrong, Peter    10 TVA-PC                    NT      56.73 B      
  4 Woo, Alan           10 RSDS-PC                   NT      58.71        
  5 Quach, Larry        10 SFRP-PC              1:18.18      59.31        
  6 Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC                58.42    1:00.29        
  7 Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC               1:01.17    1:02.52        
 -- Lacey, Andrew       10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Ian        9 MPM-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tamayo, Michael     10 VJO-PC               1:01.22         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  9-10 NRT
        1:27.79  9-10 PRT
        1:28.69  9-10 Q
        1:32.99  9-10 AA
        1:46.09  9-10 A
        1:59.89  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 SRN-PC               1:30.99    1:30.43 AA     
  2 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA-PC              1:32.08    1:34.48 A-     
  3 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM-PC               1:36.16    1:34.84 A      
  4 Lee, Garrick         9 KYSC-PC              1:41.96    1:35.60 A      
  5 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC              1:40.30    1:39.75 A      
  6 Bauer, Kyle          9 SRN-PC               1:43.34    1:41.07 A      
  7 Louie, Bradley       9 UN-SN                1:44.41    1:50.47 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Steil, Frankie       9 QUIK-PC              1:47.03    1:38.98 A+     
  2 Ehlenbach, Trevor    9 PCM-PC               1:59.00    2:15.39        
 -- Huang, Stanton      10 KYSC-PC              1:59.89         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Zac          10 BBD-PC                    NT    1:58.32 B      
  2 Sterne, Joe          9 TVA-PC                    NT    2:03.26        
  3 Birnam, Ian         10 RSDS-PC                   NT    2:03.54        
  4 Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC              2:09.82    2:05.09        
  5 Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:06.65        
  6 Armstrong, Peter    10 TVA-PC                    NT    2:15.11        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  9-10 NRT
          44.79  9-10 PRT
          46.29  9-10 Q
          48.69  9-10 AA
          55.59  9-10 A
        1:02.29  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC                48.07      48.53 AA     
  2 Boyce, Jordan       10 SRN-PC                 48.69      50.62 A-     
  3 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM-PC                 54.62      51.55 A      
  4 Bauer, Kyle          9 SRN-PC                 55.04      52.85 A      
  5 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA-PC                54.28      55.75 B-     
  6 Louie, Bradley       9 UN-SN                  55.25      55.88 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA-PC                 59.71      55.35 A+     
  2 XU, Alexander        9 TVA-PC                 58.14      55.64 B      
  3 Sterne, Joe          9 TVA-PC                 56.80      55.98 B      
  4 Birnam, Ian         10 RSDS-PC                58.28      56.46 B      
  5 Steil, Frankie       9 QUIK-PC                59.06      57.83 B      
  6 Ehlenbach, Trevor    9 PCM-PC               1:01.10    1:01.90 B      
  7 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC               1:01.19    1:02.43        
  8 Huang, Stanton      10 KYSC-PC                55.69    1:02.87        
  9 Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC               1:00.20    1:07.08        
C - Division  
  1 Maxim, John         10 PCM-PC               1:03.87      55.65 B      
 -- Smith, Zac          10 BBD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Peter    10 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC              1:38.05         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  9-10 NRT
        1:38.29  9-10 PRT
        1:41.79  9-10 Q
        1:46.69  9-10 AA
        2:01.49  9-10 A
        2:10.99  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Focha, Edward       10 UN-PC                2:01.49    1:43.18 AA+    
  2 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC              1:44.64    1:47.03 A-     
  3 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC              1:51.80    1:50.48 A      
  4 Sterne, Joe          9 TVA-PC               2:00.80    2:03.79 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bauer, Kyle          9 SRN-PC               2:02.50    1:54.92 A+     
  2 XU, Alexander        9 TVA-PC               2:10.69    1:58.51 A+     
  3 Huang, Stanton      10 KYSC-PC              2:10.99    2:11.98        
C - Division  
  1 Starr, Michael      10 TVA-PC                    NT    2:08.28 B      
  2 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC                    NT    2:09.91 B      
  3 Williams, Ian        9 MPM-PC                    NT    2:16.02        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  9-10 NRT
          37.49  9-10 PRT
          39.39  9-10 Q
          41.29  9-10 AA
          47.19  9-10 A
          54.69  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 SRN-PC                 39.35      36.96 PRT+   
  2 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                42.56      40.77 AA+    
  3 Louie, Bradley       9 UN-SN                  45.72      45.68 A      
  4 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA-PC                46.11      46.96 A      
B - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC                 49.69      43.00 A+     
  2 Bauer, Kyle          9 SRN-PC                 50.07      49.12 B      
  3 Shannon, Will       10 SRN-PC                 49.72      50.90 B      
  4 Lee, Garrick         9 KYSC-PC                47.83      52.73 B      
  5 Huang, Stanton      10 KYSC-PC                51.03      54.43 B      
C - Division  
  1 Birnam, Ian         10 RSDS-PC                55.00      44.13 A      
  2 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA-PC                 56.61      46.35 A      
  3 Lee, Tyler           9 VJO-PC                    NT      50.99 B      
  4 Woo, Alan           10 RSDS-PC                   NT    1:00.37        
  5 Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC               1:12.73    1:05.45        
  6 Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC              1:06.59    1:10.35        
 -- Viray, Gabriel       9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  9-10 NRT
        1:28.99  9-10 PRT
        1:30.79  9-10 Q
        1:35.89  9-10 AA
        1:49.29  9-10 A
        2:01.19  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 SRN-PC               1:26.29    1:26.71 PRT    
B - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA-PC               1:51.01    1:44.62 A+     
  2 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC              1:55.00    1:52.37 B      
  3 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA-PC              1:51.22    1:53.43 B      
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  9-10 NRT
        3:07.59  9-10 PRT
        3:12.29  9-10 Q
        3:21.59  9-10 AA
        3:49.79  9-10 A
        4:03.09  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 SRN-PC               3:09.45    3:03.77 PRT+   
  2 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC              3:23.06    3:27.35 A      
  3 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA-PC              3:26.26    3:29.27 A      
  4 Louie, Bradley       9 UN-SN                3:32.06    3:41.40 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM-PC               3:50.00    3:36.62 A+     
  2 Bauer, Kyle          9 SRN-PC               3:50.08    3:40.45 A+     
  3 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA-PC               4:00.00    3:44.61 A+     
 -- Focha, Edward       10 UN-PC                4:03.09         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Crase, Daniel       10 SRN-PC                    NT    3:37.96 A      
  2 Birnam, Ian         10 RSDS-PC                   NT    3:44.65 A      
  3 Lee, Tyler           9 VJO-PC                    NT    3:55.50 B      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  NRT
        2:41.39  PRT
        2:46.29  Q
        2:55.79  AA
        3:20.29  A
        3:32.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC              3:01.40    2:56.48 A      
  2 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA-PC               3:16.24    3:01.81 A      
B - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse      9 NAPA-PC              3:24.00    2:53.99 AA+    
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Tyler           9 VJO-PC                    NT    3:34.10        
  2 Sykes, Jacob         9 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:42.21        
  3 Parker, Otis         9 VJO-PC                    NT    4:04.23        
  4 Lee, Braden          8 VJO-PC                    NT    4:51.85        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  NRT
          29.79  PRT
          30.69  Q
          32.59  AA
          37.19  A
          42.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pankov, Alex        12 KYSC-PC                30.35      30.14 Q      
  2 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC                 31.09      30.92 AA     
  3 Young, James        12 KYSC-PC                32.13      31.02 AA     
  4 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC                 33.55      31.15 AA+    
  5 Chee, Craig         12 SFRP-PC                35.00      31.23 AA+    
  6 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC                 32.88      32.02 AA+    
  7 Pothong, Chris      12 SFRP-PC                36.93      32.60 A      
  8 Dondero, Trent      12 SRN-PC                 32.03      32.85 A-     
  9 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC                 36.11      33.40 A      
 10 Cushing, Blake      11 RSDS-PC                34.00      33.69 A      
 11 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC                32.86      33.84 A      
 12 Hartz, Reid         12 SRN-PC                 34.63      33.89 A      
 13 Sangster, Justin    12 PCM-PC                 36.25      34.48 A      
 14 Dimas, Fernando     11 RSDS-PC                34.67      34.58 A      
 15 Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD-PC                 34.29      34.72 A      
 16 Tsang, Jonathan     12 KYSC-PC                35.89      35.36 A      
 17 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN                33.02      36.09 A      
 18 Chow, Michael       12 SFRP-PC                36.47      36.27 A      
 19 Packer, Christophe  11 NBA-PC                 35.00      36.44 A      
 20 Simpson, Max        11 PCM-PC                 36.75      37.43 B-     
 21 Main, Tyler         11 SRN-PC                 36.76      38.21 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Woo, Brennan        12 SRN-PC                 37.42      34.77 A+     
  2 Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC                 37.34      35.84 A+     
  3 Nestler, Trevor     11 SRN-PC                 41.22      37.09 A+     
  4 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC                42.29      37.10 A+     
  5 Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                 38.09      37.50 B      
  6 Tauraso, David      11 TVA-PC                 37.43      37.80 B      
  7 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC                 38.47      37.86 B      
  8 Spacil, Lucas       11 SASO-SN                38.21      38.06 B      
  9 Balague, Justin     11 VJO-PC                 37.37      38.82 B      
 10 Hooten, Andrew      11 SASO-SN                40.48      39.04 B      
 11 Zueger, Zachary     11 QUIK-PC                38.21      39.29 B      
 12 Loey, Jordan        11 KYSC-PC                42.00      39.63 B      
 13 Dondero, Scott      11 SRN-PC                 37.75      39.74 B      
 14 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC                39.51      39.83 B      
 15 Cercley, Andrew     11 SRN-PC                 38.66      41.09 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Sam           12 SFRP-PC                43.89      37.52 B      
  2 Tucker, J.P.        12 VJO-PC                    NT      38.16 B      
  3 Corn, Pierce        11 NBA-PC                 43.39      40.31 B      
  4 Whittle, Harry      12 RSDS-PC                43.19      42.36        
  5 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC                47.39      47.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NRT
        1:05.49  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:11.59  AA
        1:21.69  A
        1:27.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pankov, Alex        12 KYSC-PC              1:05.00    1:06.38 Q-     
  2 Wieser, Raymond     12 SASO-SN              1:09.05    1:07.70 AA     
  3 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC               1:11.68    1:08.58 AA+    
  4 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC               1:09.65    1:09.65 AA     
  5 Hartz, Reid         12 SRN-PC               1:12.36    1:10.39 AA+    
  6 Bochner, Wes        12 PCM-PC               1:07.79    1:10.48 AA     
  7 Young, James        12 KYSC-PC              1:15.45    1:10.61 AA+    
  8 Fong, Jimmy         12 SRN-PC               1:12.80    1:13.59 A      
  9 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC              1:16.42    1:13.78 A      
 10 Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD-PC               1:14.50    1:13.99 A      
 11 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC               1:14.92    1:14.60 A      
 12 Johnson, Dustin     11 PCM-PC               1:16.48    1:16.77 A      
 13 Sayadi, Shayan      11 NBA-PC               1:19.56    1:17.60 A      
 14 Dimas, Fernando     11 RSDS-PC              1:17.45    1:17.98 A      
 15 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN              1:11.73    1:18.09 A      
 16 Packer, Christophe  11 NBA-PC               1:17.90    1:21.66 A      
 17 Woo, Brennan        12 SRN-PC               1:21.20    1:22.33 B-     
 18 Tauraso, David      11 TVA-PC               1:20.68    1:25.46 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris      12 SFRP-PC              1:23.81    1:13.03 A+     
  2 Sangster, Justin    12 PCM-PC               1:21.82    1:17.47 A+     
  3 Tsang, Jonathan     12 KYSC-PC              1:24.15    1:19.12 A+     
  4 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC              1:27.96    1:20.37 A+     
  5 Balague, Justin     11 VJO-PC               1:22.97    1:21.31 A+     
  6 Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC               1:22.06    1:23.36 B      
  7 Hooten, Andrew      11 SASO-SN              1:23.43    1:24.73 B      
  8 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC               1:24.96    1:25.33 B      
  9 Main, Tyler         11 SRN-PC               1:26.50    1:28.48        
 10 Corn, Pierce        11 NBA-PC               1:27.99    1:31.26        
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Sam           12 SFRP-PC              1:28.60    1:19.83 A      
  2 Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:22.99 B      
  3 Nestler, Trevor     11 SRN-PC               1:34.16    1:23.21 B      
  4 Concepcion, Willia  11 KYSC-PC              1:38.79    1:23.49 B      
  5 Tucker, J.P.        12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:24.80 B      
  6 Loui, Cameron       11 SFRP-PC              1:29.98    1:27.36 B      
  7 Desmond, Greg       12 SRN-PC               1:32.10    1:30.41        
  8 Whittle, Harry      12 RSDS-PC              1:36.18    1:34.10        
  9 Pereira, Brian      11 TVA-PC               1:38.28    1:35.96        
 10 Quach, Jimmy        11 SFRP-PC              1:31.12    1:36.49        
 11 Pereira, Andy       11 TVA-PC               1:36.60    1:38.99        
 12 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC              1:38.83    1:41.03        
 13 Williams, Theo      12 MPM-PC                    NT    1:49.23        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  NRT
        2:23.39  PRT
        2:27.29  Q
        2:34.39  AA
        2:56.09  A
        3:04.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wieser, Raymond     12 SASO-SN              2:25.12    2:21.82 PRT+   
  2 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC               2:28.87    2:27.73 AA     
  3 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC               2:32.29    2:28.62 AA     
  4 Hartz, Reid         12 SRN-PC               2:36.85    2:34.60 A      
  5 Bochner, Wes        12 PCM-PC               2:31.66    2:37.32 A-     
  6 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA-PC               2:46.35    2:43.58 A      
  7 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC               2:56.09    2:44.05 A      
  8 Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD-PC               2:46.32    2:48.37 A      
  9 Johnson, Dustin     11 PCM-PC               2:46.45    2:48.68 A      
 10 Sayadi, Shayan      11 NBA-PC               2:54.20    3:00.30 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Pankov, Alex        12 KYSC-PC              3:00.00    2:32.05 AA+    
  2 Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC               2:58.64    2:56.26 B      
  3 Hooten, Andrew      11 SASO-SN              2:58.66    2:57.43 B      
  4 Packer, Christophe  11 NBA-PC               3:03.50    2:58.76 B      
  5 Tauraso, David      11 TVA-PC               3:00.07    2:59.88 B      
  6 Balague, Justin     11 VJO-PC               3:02.74    3:08.69        
C - Division  
  1 Woo, Brennan        12 SRN-PC               3:12.53    2:56.92 B      
  2 Gong, Sam           12 SFRP-PC              3:10.25    2:57.45 B      
  3 Kamai, Alexander    11 PCM-PC               3:05.61    3:15.71        
  4 Whittle, Harry      12 RSDS-PC              3:32.56    3:22.83        
  5 Quach, Jimmy        11 SFRP-PC              3:15.60    3:40.82        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:39.09  NRT
        5:02.29  PRT
        5:12.99  Q
        5:29.59  AA
        6:15.79  A
        6:43.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC              4:47.94    4:52.98 PRT    
  2 Wieser, Raymond     12 SASO-SN              5:03.54    4:53.62 PRT+   
  3 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC               5:19.24    5:16.85 AA     
  4 Bochner, Wes        12 PCM-PC               6:15.78    5:23.89 AA+    
  5 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA-PC               5:49.87    5:44.13 A      
  6 Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD-PC               5:59.95    5:53.24 A      
  7 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN              5:47.17    6:01.37 A      
  8 Hooten, Andrew      11 SASO-SN              6:05.21    6:04.10 A      
B - Division  
  1 Tauraso, David      11 TVA-PC               6:21.91    6:37.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Sam           12 SFRP-PC              6:45.80    6:12.26 A      
  2 Balague, Justin     11 VJO-PC                    NT    6:21.70 B      
  3 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC              6:45.01    6:23.39 B      
  4 Lee, Kaleb          11 VJO-PC                    NT    8:10.17        
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:59.89  11-12 NRT
       10:14.29  11-12 PRT
       10:24.89  11-12 Q
       10:58.49  11-12 AA
       12:30.89  11-12 A
       13:26.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wieser, Raymond     12 SASO-SN             10:47.58   10:26.67 AA     
C - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA-PC              14:00.00   11:52.77 A      
  2 Hooten, Andrew      11 SASO-SN                   NT   12:25.69 A      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  NRT
          35.19  PRT
          36.79  Q
          38.69  AA
          44.09  A
          50.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC                34.35      34.55 PRT    
  2 Fong, Jimmy         12 SRN-PC                 36.49      36.89 AA-    
  3 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC                 36.50      37.80 AA-    
  4 Hartz, Reid         12 SRN-PC                 41.07      38.33 AA+    
  5 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC                36.98      39.42 A-     
  6 Young, James        12 KYSC-PC                43.99      41.43 A      
  7 Johnson, Dustin     11 PCM-PC                 40.10      41.53 A      
  8 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC                 42.84      43.19 A      
  9 Packer, Christophe  11 NBA-PC                 42.70      43.49 A      
 10 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA-PC                 43.00      43.99 A      
 11 Kamai, Alexander    11 PCM-PC                 42.76      44.52 B-     
 12 Dimas, Fernando     11 RSDS-PC                43.43      44.71 B-     
 13 Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD-PC                 41.99      46.33 B-     
 -- Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC                 43.48         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Szeto, Henry        12 SFRP-PC                46.09      41.12 A+     
  2 Sayadi, Shayan      11 NBA-PC                 48.98      44.27 B      
  3 Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                 47.00      44.90 B      
  4 Tsang, Jonathan     12 KYSC-PC                44.19      45.46 B      
  5 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN                44.40      45.95 B      
  6 Sangster, Justin    12 PCM-PC                 46.35      46.56 B      
  7 Nestler, Trevor     11 SRN-PC                 49.77      47.14 B      
  8 Desmond, Greg       12 SRN-PC                 46.50      47.45 B      
  9 Balague, Justin     11 VJO-PC                 45.97      48.18 B      
 10 Concepcion, Willia  11 KYSC-PC                50.76      48.68 B      
 11 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC                 46.62      50.62 B      
 12 Hooten, Andrew      11 SASO-SN                48.89      52.15        
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Sam           12 SFRP-PC                52.10      47.32 B      
  2 Pereira, Andy       11 TVA-PC                 55.64      50.82        
  3 Tucker, J.P.        12 VJO-PC                    NT      53.40        
  4 Pereira, Brian      11 TVA-PC                 59.01      53.47        
  5 Loui, Cameron       11 SFRP-PC                55.10      55.50        
  6 Lee, Kaleb          11 VJO-PC                 51.55      57.38        
  7 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC                57.19      59.60        
 -- Williams, Theo      12 MPM-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  NRT
        1:16.49  PRT
        1:19.49  Q
        1:23.39  AA
        1:35.09  A
        1:45.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC               1:16.31    1:15.75 PRT    
  2 Hartz, Reid         12 SRN-PC               1:21.09    1:18.99 Q+     
  3 Dondero, Trent      12 SRN-PC               1:20.41    1:25.41 A-     
  4 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC              1:28.70    1:28.12 A      
  5 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC               1:28.82    1:28.26 A      
  6 Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC               1:33.47    1:33.09 A      
  7 Woo, Brennan        12 SRN-PC               1:32.39    1:33.56 A      
  8 Cushing, Blake      11 RSDS-PC              1:31.57    1:35.99 B-     
 -- Fong, Jimmy         12 SRN-PC               1:16.39         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Packer, Christophe  11 NBA-PC               1:40.22    1:34.02 A+     
  2 Tsang, Jonathan     12 KYSC-PC              1:36.02    1:34.68 A+     
  3 Balague, Justin     11 VJO-PC               1:37.33    1:36.98 B      
  4 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN              1:40.76    1:40.34 B      
  5 Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD-PC               1:37.93    1:41.48 B      
  6 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC               1:45.49    1:43.37 B      
  7 Simpson, Max        11 PCM-PC               1:44.57    1:46.47        
  8 Loey, Jordan        11 KYSC-PC              1:45.30    1:48.18        
C - Division  
  1 Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:39.16 B      
  2 Hooten, Andrew      11 SASO-SN              1:47.79    1:44.64 B      
  3 Spacil, Lucas       11 SASO-SN                   NT    1:47.06        
  4 Whittle, Harry      12 RSDS-PC                   NT    1:56.59        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.59  11-12 NRT
        2:36.99  11-12 PRT
        2:38.19  11-12 Q
        2:50.59  11-12 AA
        3:13.89  11-12 A
        3:29.69  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC              2:33.58    2:35.04 PRT-   
  2 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC               2:42.95    2:44.74 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC              3:20.70    3:17.01 B      
C - Division  
 -- Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  NRT
          38.99  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          55.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wieser, Raymond     12 SASO-SN                38.84      38.32 PRT    
  2 Pankov, Alex        12 KYSC-PC                33.00      38.88 PRT-   
  3 Loey, Jordan        11 KYSC-PC                47.30      40.78 AA+    
  4 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC                 43.58      41.84 AA+    
  5 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC                41.92      42.54 AA     
  6 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC                44.30      42.79 AA+    
  7 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC                 44.94      44.11 A      
  8 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC                 44.31      44.67 A      
  9 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC                43.49      44.94 A      
 10 Simpson, Max        11 PCM-PC                 48.70      46.13 A      
 11 Dondero, Trent      12 SRN-PC                 45.95      46.54 A      
 12 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA-PC                 46.00      47.00 A      
 13 Cushing, Blake      11 RSDS-PC                46.72      47.87 A      
 14 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN                49.18      48.98 A      
 15 Spacil, Lucas       11 SASO-SN                49.18      49.08 A      
 16 Woo, Brennan        12 SRN-PC                 48.38      49.66 B-     
 17 Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC                 48.94      49.67 B-     
 18 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC                 49.29      50.08 B-     
 19 Tauraso, David      11 TVA-PC                 48.17      50.18 B-     
 20 Sangster, Justin    12 PCM-PC                 47.44      51.31 B-     
 21 Corn, Pierce        11 NBA-PC                 49.29      52.82 B-     
 -- Chee, Craig         12 SFRP-PC                49.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                 51.61      47.55 A+     
  2 Chow, Michael       12 SFRP-PC                50.15      49.68 B      
  3 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC                 55.69      50.90 B      
  4 Dondero, Scott      11 SRN-PC                 50.93      51.24 B      
  5 Packer, Christophe  11 NBA-PC                 51.30      51.73 B      
  6 Cercley, Andrew     11 SRN-PC                 51.97      52.85 B      
  7 Hooten, Andrew      11 SASO-SN                54.97      53.37 B      
  8 Whittle, Harry      12 RSDS-PC                55.21      55.38 B      
  9 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC                53.99      55.88        
 -- Main, Tyler         11 SRN-PC                 50.59         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Zueger, Zachary     11 QUIK-PC                57.71      58.49        
 -- Gong, Sam           12 SFRP-PC                59.70         DQ        
 -- Tucker, J.P.        12 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  NRT
        1:24.59  PRT
        1:27.29  Q
        1:31.29  AA
        1:44.19  A
        1:55.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wieser, Raymond     12 SASO-SN              1:21.86    1:24.52 PRT    
  2 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC               1:32.24    1:27.58 AA+    
  3 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC              1:37.62    1:38.53 A      
  4 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA-PC               1:44.00    1:43.36 A      
  5 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC              1:42.17    1:44.16 A      
  6 Loui, Cameron       11 SFRP-PC              1:35.91    1:45.40 B-     
  7 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN              1:44.00    1:47.52 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris      12 SFRP-PC              1:46.99    1:36.06 A+     
  2 Szeto, Henry        12 SFRP-PC              1:47.86    1:39.22 A+     
  3 Woo, Brennan        12 SRN-PC               1:46.53    1:42.56 A+     
  4 Sangster, Justin    12 PCM-PC               1:47.06    1:47.30 B      
  5 Nestler, Trevor     11 SRN-PC               1:54.76    1:50.96 B      
  6 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC              1:54.78    1:52.76 B      
  7 Tauraso, David      11 TVA-PC               1:48.16    1:53.85 B      
  8 Miranda, Ron        11 VJO-PC               1:55.19    1:54.45 B      
  9 Lee, Kaleb          11 VJO-PC               1:47.80    2:08.23        
C - Division  
  1 Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:45.76 B      
  2 Corn, Pierce        11 NBA-PC               2:01.49    1:55.91        
  3 Pereira, Andy       11 TVA-PC               2:18.17    1:56.43        
  4 Whittle, Harry      12 RSDS-PC              1:56.90    1:58.89        
  5 Pereira, Brian      11 TVA-PC               1:57.28    2:03.33        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.19  11-12 NRT
        2:55.39  11-12 PRT
        2:56.89  11-12 Q
        3:05.99  11-12 AA
        3:31.69  11-12 A
        3:44.49  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wieser, Raymond     12 SASO-SN              2:56.85    3:01.53 AA-    
  2 Pankov, Alex        12 KYSC-PC              3:21.48    3:07.86 A      
  3 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC               3:15.86    3:09.65 A      
B - Division  
  1 Young, James        12 KYSC-PC              3:36.00    3:20.01 A+     
  2 Szeto, Henry        12 SFRP-PC              3:44.49    3:27.93 A+     
  3 Kauth, Robert       11 SRN-PC               3:39.82    3:35.72 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC              3:45.01    3:34.12 B      
  2 Main, Tyler         11 SRN-PC               4:00.00    3:52.99        
  3 Hooten, Andrew      11 SASO-SN              3:57.56    3:59.62        
 -- Corn, Pierce        11 NBA-PC               4:03.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  NRT
          32.49  PRT
          34.09  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.69  A
          47.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC                31.92      32.61 Q-     
  2 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC                 34.75      34.80 AA     
  3 Fong, Jimmy         12 SRN-PC                 35.20      35.79 AA     
  4 Young, James        12 KYSC-PC                38.56      36.44 AA+    
  5 Bochner, Wes        12 PCM-PC                 35.38      36.81 A-     
  6 Hartz, Reid         12 SRN-PC                 38.00      37.25 A      
  7 Dimas, Fernando     11 RSDS-PC                38.38      37.38 A      
  8 Sayadi, Shayan      11 NBA-PC                 40.00      38.42 A      
  9 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN                38.99      38.43 A      
 10 Balague, Justin     11 VJO-PC                 40.50      39.54 A      
 11 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA-PC                 41.57      40.77 A      
 12 Johnson, Dustin     11 PCM-PC                 38.43      41.36 A      
 13 Packer, Christophe  11 NBA-PC                 40.00      44.15 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris      12 SFRP-PC                43.58      38.02 A+     
  2 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC                 42.20      41.00 A+     
  3 Tsang, Jonathan     12 KYSC-PC                43.68      42.18 B      
  4 Kamai, Alexander    11 PCM-PC                 42.08      43.09 B      
  5 Woo, Brennan        12 SRN-PC                 42.78      43.62 B      
  6 Szeto, Henry        12 SFRP-PC                46.20      43.86 B      
  7 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC                46.09      46.40 B      
  8 Desmond, Greg       12 SRN-PC                 43.62      47.74        
  9 Loui, Cameron       11 SFRP-PC                43.20      50.12        
 -- Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC                 46.19         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Nestler, Trevor     11 SRN-PC                 49.68      44.25 B      
  2 Sangster, Justin    12 PCM-PC                 51.88      45.23 B      
  3 Gong, Sam           12 SFRP-PC                50.89      48.01        
  4 Tauraso, David      11 TVA-PC                 48.12      50.59        
  5 Corn, Pierce        11 NBA-PC                 48.19      52.29        
  6 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC                56.94      56.20        
  7 Whittle, Harry      12 RSDS-PC                   NT      57.08        
 -- Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                 55.41         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NRT
        1:14.09  PRT
        1:17.99  Q
        1:22.79  AA
        1:34.49  A
        1:45.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC              1:11.72    1:13.96 PRT    
  2 Fong, Jimmy         12 SRN-PC               1:23.09    1:22.88 A      
  3 Chee, Craig         12 SFRP-PC              1:34.00    1:24.35 A      
  4 Dimas, Fernando     11 RSDS-PC              1:27.83    1:37.08 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matt         11 SRN-PC               1:36.32    1:32.99 A+     
  2 Young, James        12 KYSC-PC              1:38.52    1:33.54 A+     
  3 Pothong, Chris      12 SFRP-PC              1:41.99    1:38.80 B      
  4 Chow, Michael       12 SFRP-PC              1:40.36    1:41.22 B      
C - Division  
  1 Balague, Justin     11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:34.22 A      
  2 Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC              2:41.00    2:10.03        
 -- Peter, Jeffrey      11 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC              1:45.20         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.29  NRT
        2:41.69  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
        3:33.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA-PC              2:36.73    2:40.96 PRT    
  2 Sallee, David       12 SSS-PC               2:49.43    2:47.90 Q+     
  3 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC               3:01.36    2:52.92 AA+    
  4 Hartz, Reid         12 SRN-PC               3:00.86    2:54.96 AA+    
  5 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC               2:57.05    2:57.48 A      
  6 Fong, Jimmy         12 SRN-PC               3:09.85    3:01.22 A      
  7 Young, James        12 KYSC-PC              3:13.66    3:02.04 A      
  8 Woo, Brennan        12 SRN-PC               3:18.00    3:08.46 A      
  9 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 KYSC-PC              3:21.49    3:09.72 A      
 10 Parodi, Ryan        11 SASO-SN              3:09.21    3:23.03 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris      12 SFRP-PC              3:30.55    3:07.40 A+     
  2 Chow, Michael       12 SFRP-PC              3:23.02    3:19.58 A+     
  3 Sangster, Justin    12 PCM-PC               3:24.76    3:20.34 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC              3:33.49    3:18.09 A      
  2 Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD-PC               3:36.48    3:18.14 A      
  3 Dimas, Fernando     11 RSDS-PC                   NT    3:23.51 B      
  4 Nestler, Trevor     11 SRN-PC               3:38.00    3:31.53 B      
  5 Balague, Justin     11 VJO-PC                    NT    3:31.69 B      
  6 Spacil, Lucas       11 SASO-SN                   NT    3:32.85 B      
  7 Tauraso, David      11 TVA-PC               3:59.10    3:42.22        
  8 Zueger, Zachary     11 QUIK-PC              4:00.29    4:00.64        
 -- Carey, Doug         11 NAPA-PC              3:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:25.09  11-12 NRT
        5:25.79  11-12 PRT
        5:30.89  11-12 Q
        5:47.89  11-12 AA
        6:35.99  11-12 A
        6:52.49  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wieser, Raymond     12 SASO-SN              5:40.57    5:46.11 AA     
  2 Gault, Walter       12 TVA-PC               6:30.81    6:11.94 A      
  3 Mallinger, Eric     12 SRN-PC               6:32.66    6:19.92 A      
C - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA-PC               6:56.07    6:38.71 B      
  2 Young, James        12 KYSC-PC              6:53.42    6:45.67 B      
  3 Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD-PC                    NT    7:13.61        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  13-14 NRT
          27.39  13-14 PRT
          28.29  13-14 Q
          29.69  13-14 AA
          33.89  13-14 A
          38.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO-PC                 27.52      27.39 PRT+   
  2 Coles, Galen        14 VJO-PC                 33.00      28.01 Q+     
  3 Fong, Justin        14 SFRP-PC                29.50      28.21 Q+     
  4 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC                 27.63      28.22 Q      
  5 Cushing, Alex       13 RSDS-PC                29.77      28.60 AA+    
  6 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC                 29.02      28.71 AA     
  7 Gotti, John         13 MSC-OR                 30.35      29.50 AA+    
  8 Kamath, Benjamin    14 HAQ-HI                 29.20      29.72 A-     
  8 Heasell, Brent      13 SRN-PC                 30.38      29.72 A      
 10 Bassignani, Chase   13 SASO-SN                29.45      29.95 A-     
 11 Vizcarra, Nathan    14 TVA-PC                 32.00      29.96 A      
 12 Movsesyan, Sasha    14 KYSC-PC                30.87      30.03 A      
 13 Porton, Daniel      14 KYSC-PC                31.00      30.21 A      
 14 Soo-Tho, Schyler    13 VJO-PC                 30.02      30.40 A      
 15 Loey, Jared         13 KYSC-PC                33.30      30.44 A      
 16 Kumar, Kevin        14 TVA-PC                 30.12      30.54 A      
 17 Lee, Brandon        13 KYSC-PC                31.63      30.95 A      
 18 Green, Jon          14 TVA-PC                 33.36      30.96 A      
 19 Saetang, Benji      14 SFRP-PC                33.28      31.57 A      
 20 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO-PC                 31.58      31.82 A      
 21 Ogura, Bennett      13 RSDS-PC                33.36      32.65 A      
 22 Dondero, Mark       14 SRN-PC                 33.27      33.89 A      
 23 Demont, Brandon     13 NBA-PC                 33.00      35.06 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Kim, Ray            13 RSDS-PC                35.19      31.68 A+     
  2 Chee, Alan          14 SFRP-PC                38.12      31.69 A+     
  3 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC                 38.59      31.77 A+     
  4 Posadas, Steve      14 QUIK-PC                34.55      32.43 A+     
  5 Brietzke, Eric      13 VJO-PC                 35.38      32.84 A+     
  6 Reay, Dave          14 VJO-PC                 38.35      34.17 B      
  7 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC                 35.99      35.09 B      
  8 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC                 37.51      35.39 B      
  9 Wai, Frank          13 SFRP-PC                38.59      37.69 B      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  13-14 NRT
          59.79  13-14 PRT
        1:00.69  13-14 Q
        1:03.69  13-14 AA
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:19.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO-PC               1:01.45    1:00.69 Q+     
  2 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC                 59.60    1:01.16 AA-    
  3 Coles, Galen        14 VJO-PC               1:02.29    1:01.68 AA     
  4 Fong, Justin        14 SFRP-PC              1:02.50    1:01.79 AA     
  5 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               1:02.73    1:02.29 AA     
  6 Dunn, Ben           14 PCM-PC               1:02.86    1:03.60 AA     
  7 Bassignani, Chase   13 SASO-SN              1:05.16    1:03.77 A      
  8 Kumar, Kevin        14 TVA-PC               1:05.75    1:04.17 A      
  9 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC              1:05.42    1:04.56 A      
  9 Johnson, Sean       14 PCM-PC               1:03.81    1:04.56 A      
 11 Soo-Tho, Schyler    13 VJO-PC               1:05.31    1:05.64 A      
 12 Kamath, Benjamin    14 HAQ-HI               1:04.62    1:05.71 A      
 13 Gotti, John         13 MSC-OR               1:06.30    1:06.22 A      
 14 Wirick, Christophe  14 TVA-PC               1:08.47    1:06.98 A      
 15 Branche, Kyle       14 SRN-PC               1:07.54    1:07.57 A      
 16 Riley, Nick         13 SFRP-PC              1:11.16    1:09.55 A      
 17 Movsesyan, Sasha    14 KYSC-PC              1:10.58    1:09.77 A      
 18 Saetang, Benji      14 SFRP-PC              1:12.45    1:12.48 A      
 19 Baghdiyan, Ashot    13 SFRP-PC              1:12.06    1:13.66 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan    14 TVA-PC               1:13.14    1:07.26 A+     
  2 Green, Jon          14 TVA-PC               1:13.90    1:09.42 A+     
  3 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               1:19.34    1:10.63 A+     
  4 Posadas, Steve      14 QUIK-PC              1:18.41    1:12.53 A+     
  5 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC              1:19.39    1:16.20 B      
  6 Lee, Brandon        13 KYSC-PC              1:14.57    1:17.00 B      
  7 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               1:19.27    1:18.24 B      
  8 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               1:19.22    1:19.05 B      
  9 Rattai, Yukio       13 NAPA-PC              1:18.39    1:20.83        
 10 YU, Alex            13 KYSC-PC              1:19.39    1:23.24        
C - Division  
  1 Kim, Ray            13 RSDS-PC              1:19.45    1:13.43 B      
  2 Hooten, Danny       14 SASO-SN              1:24.72    1:13.62 B      
  3 Reay, Dave          14 VJO-PC               1:22.33    1:15.60 B      
  4 Lee, Nico           13 KYSC-PC              1:20.37    1:21.54        
  5 Wai, Frank          13 SFRP-PC              1:20.05    1:25.30        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.29  13-14 NRT
        2:09.69  13-14 PRT
        2:11.59  13-14 Q
        2:17.99  13-14 AA
        2:37.39  13-14 A
        2:46.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               2:08.98    2:12.47 AA-    
  2 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               2:18.08    2:15.96 AA+    
  3 Coles, Galen        14 VJO-PC               2:16.00    2:16.25 AA     
  4 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC              2:20.22    2:18.43 A      
  5 Fong, Justin        14 SFRP-PC              2:12.71    2:18.74 A-     
  6 Kumar, Kevin        14 TVA-PC               2:17.99    2:18.81 A-     
  7 Cushing, Alex       13 RSDS-PC              2:28.80    2:23.94 A      
  8 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO-PC               2:33.83    2:26.80 A      
  9 Gotti, John         13 MSC-OR               2:34.73    2:28.93 A      
 10 Loey, Jared         13 KYSC-PC              2:35.30    2:41.15 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bassignani, Chase   13 SASO-SN              2:38.40    2:22.25 A+     
  2 Vizcarra, Nathan    14 TVA-PC               2:44.82    2:30.19 A+     
  3 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               2:46.99    2:36.62 A+     
  4 Hooten, Danny       14 SASO-SN              2:40.88    2:38.17 B      
  5 Green, Jon          14 TVA-PC               2:40.32    2:38.29 B      
  6 Dondero, Mark       14 SRN-PC               2:43.10    2:41.87 B      
  7 Ogura, Bennett      13 RSDS-PC              2:43.25    2:44.23 B      
  8 Demont, Brandon     13 NBA-PC               2:43.00    2:44.55 B      
  9 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               2:39.27    2:46.07 B      
C - Division  
  1 Brietzke, Eric      13 VJO-PC               2:50.57    2:34.89 A      
  2 Posadas, Steve      14 QUIK-PC              2:52.92    2:37.81 B      
  3 Saetang, Benji      14 SFRP-PC              2:47.75    2:41.58 B      
  4 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               2:51.58    2:41.85 B      
  5 Reay, Dave          14 VJO-PC               3:13.61    2:49.65        
  6 Rattai, Yukio       13 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:54.75        
  7 Wai, Frank          13 SFRP-PC              2:47.25    2:57.14        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:18.59  13-14 NRT
        4:35.29  13-14 PRT
        4:42.59  13-14 Q
        4:56.29  13-14 AA
        5:37.79  13-14 A
        5:54.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               4:34.96    4:34.34 PRT    
  2 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               5:01.39    4:46.14 AA+    
  3 Kumar, Kevin        14 TVA-PC               4:46.94    4:49.49 AA     
  4 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC              4:53.45    4:53.32 AA     
  5 Johnson, Sean       14 PCM-PC               4:57.56    5:05.49 A      
  6 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO-PC               5:01.11    5:10.09 A      
  7 Brietzke, Eric      13 VJO-PC               5:29.12    5:21.20 A      
  8 Hooten, Danny       14 SASO-SN              5:23.11    5:26.84 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gotti, John         13 MSC-OR               5:42.77    5:38.90 B      
  2 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               5:49.77    5:48.62 B      
C - Division  
  1 Coles, Galen        14 VJO-PC                    NT    5:08.35 A      
  2 Wai, Frank          13 SFRP-PC              6:00.05    6:09.59        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:57.09  13-14 NRT
        9:39.89  13-14 PRT
        9:47.99  13-14 Q
       10:16.59  13-14 AA
       11:42.79  13-14 A
       11:54.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC             10:25.14   10:02.87 AA+    
  2 Hooten, Danny       14 SASO-SN             10:29.73   11:07.53 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chow, Brandon       14 SFRP-PC             11:45.00   11:00.38 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC                    NT   11:58.57        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:08.59  13-14 NRT
       18:11.19  13-14 PRT
       18:15.99  13-14 Q
       19:29.99  13-14 AA
       22:12.89  13-14 A
       22:30.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO-PC              22:12.89   19:16.87 AA+    
  2 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO-PC              20:47.88   20:03.92 A      
  3 Brietzke, Eric      13 VJO-PC              21:50.04   20:30.87 A      
  4 Hooten, Danny       14 SASO-SN             20:48.72   20:56.17 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC              22:30.39   18:55.20 AA+    
C - Division  
  1 Rattai, Yukio       13 NAPA-PC                   NT   25:09.29        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  13-14 NRT
        1:09.39  13-14 PRT
        1:10.99  13-14 Q
        1:16.19  13-14 AA
        1:26.89  13-14 A
        1:35.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO-PC               1:09.46    1:08.42 PRT+   
  2 Coles, Galen        14 VJO-PC               1:10.29    1:13.50 AA-    
  3 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               1:14.98    1:17.21 A-     
  4 Wirick, Christophe  14 TVA-PC               1:16.30    1:18.94 A      
  5 Kamath, Benjamin    14 HAQ-HI               1:16.60    1:19.32 A      
  6 Kumar, Kevin        14 TVA-PC               1:16.89    1:19.42 A      
  7 Riley, Nick         13 SFRP-PC              1:20.44    1:22.76 A      
  8 Porton, Daniel      14 KYSC-PC              1:26.00    1:25.47 A      
 -- Cushing, Alex       13 RSDS-PC              1:18.46         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Chee, Alan          14 SFRP-PC              1:27.47    1:18.36 A+     
  2 Bassignani, Chase   13 SASO-SN              1:27.92    1:18.78 A+     
  3 Vizcarra, Nathan    14 TVA-PC               1:27.49    1:19.17 A+     
  4 Kim, Ray            13 RSDS-PC              1:27.59    1:20.84 A+     
  5 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               1:35.49    1:26.27 A+     
  6 Saetang, Benji      14 SFRP-PC              1:30.62    1:26.40 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               1:39.89    1:39.76        
  2 Wai, Frank          13 SFRP-PC              1:36.15    1:45.37        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  13-14 NRT
        2:29.89  13-14 PRT
        2:33.29  13-14 Q
        2:45.69  13-14 AA
        3:08.89  13-14 A
        3:24.69  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sean       14 PCM-PC               2:30.71    2:34.34 AA-    
  2 Coles, Galen        14 VJO-PC               2:31.21    2:35.68 AA-    
  3 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC              2:45.00    2:41.51 AA     
  4 Wirick, Christophe  14 TVA-PC               2:44.27    2:51.79 A-     
  5 Kamath, Benjamin    14 HAQ-HI               2:56.82    2:53.69 A      
B - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan    14 TVA-PC               3:09.00    2:52.61 A+     
  2 Hooten, Danny       14 SASO-SN              3:19.84    2:57.07 A+     
  3 Green, Jon          14 TVA-PC               3:09.49    2:59.70 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:51.71 A      
  2 Brietzke, Eric      13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:55.46 A      
  3 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC                    NT    3:04.35 A      
  4 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC                    NT    3:19.49 B      
  5 Posadas, Steve      14 QUIK-PC              3:35.13    3:19.92 B      
 -- Kim, Ray            13 RSDS-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  13-14 NRT
        1:17.79  13-14 PRT
        1:19.59  13-14 Q
        1:23.49  13-14 AA
        1:35.19  13-14 A
        1:44.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               1:12.11    1:15.21 PRT    
  2 Bassignani, Chase   13 SASO-SN              1:25.59    1:24.15 A      
  3 Kamath, Benjamin    14 HAQ-HI               1:29.22    1:25.52 A      
  4 Gotti, John         13 MSC-OR               1:29.50    1:26.10 A      
  5 Movsesyan, Sasha    14 KYSC-PC              1:24.71    1:26.24 A      
  6 Kvyat, Misha        14 SFRP-PC              1:27.38    1:28.09 A      
  7 Loey, Jared         13 KYSC-PC              1:35.15    1:28.31 A      
  8 Heasell, Brent      13 SRN-PC               1:25.16    1:29.73 A      
  9 Green, Jon          14 TVA-PC               1:34.54    1:29.92 A      
  9 Soo-Tho, Schyler    13 VJO-PC               1:27.20    1:29.92 A      
 11 Hooten, Danny       14 SASO-SN              1:31.53    1:30.75 A      
 12 Porton, Daniel      14 KYSC-PC              1:32.00    1:32.26 A      
 13 Ogura, Bennett      13 RSDS-PC              1:26.99    1:32.84 A      
 14 Dondero, Mark       14 SRN-PC               1:30.35    1:33.86 A      
 15 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               1:33.43    1:35.17 A      
 16 Demont, Brandon     13 NBA-PC               1:32.00    1:38.19 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Saetang, Benji      14 SFRP-PC              1:38.06    1:32.26 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Kim, Ray            13 RSDS-PC              1:45.36    1:27.78 A      
  2 Rattai, Yukio       13 NAPA-PC              1:49.38    1:38.83 B      
  3 Reay, Dave          14 VJO-PC               2:03.84    1:42.65 B      
  4 Wai, Frank          13 SFRP-PC              1:45.41    1:48.99        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  13-14 NRT
        2:47.69  13-14 PRT
        2:52.79  13-14 Q
        3:01.89  13-14 AA
        3:27.49  13-14 A
        3:41.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               2:34.11    2:45.69 PRT-   
  2 Branche, Kyle       14 SRN-PC               2:56.70    3:01.03 AA     
  3 Soo-Tho, Schyler    13 VJO-PC               3:05.03    3:02.67 A      
  4 Lee, Brandon        13 KYSC-PC              3:18.85    3:06.25 A      
  5 Kamath, Benjamin    14 HAQ-HI               3:05.20    3:10.21 A      
  6 Dunn, Ben           14 PCM-PC               3:05.73    3:11.09 A      
  7 Kvyat, Misha        14 SFRP-PC              3:08.27    3:13.15 A      
  8 Green, Jon          14 TVA-PC               3:27.14    3:13.24 A      
  9 Lee, Nico           13 KYSC-PC              3:19.00    3:14.60 A      
 10 Movsesyan, Sasha    14 KYSC-PC              3:10.07    3:18.79 A      
 11 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               3:17.14    3:19.87 A      
 -- Hine, Tracy         14 VJO-PC               2:47.32         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Saetang, Benji      14 SFRP-PC              3:28.47    3:20.18 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO-PC                    NT    3:16.67 A      
  2 Brietzke, Eric      13 VJO-PC                    NT    3:19.62 A      
  3 Rattai, Yukio       13 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:39.90 B      
  4 Reay, Dave          14 VJO-PC               4:28.09    3:40.43 B      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  13-14 NRT
        1:05.99  13-14 PRT
        1:08.79  13-14 Q
        1:12.09  13-14 AA
        1:22.29  13-14 A
        1:32.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kumar, Kevin        14 TVA-PC               1:06.20    1:07.57 Q      
  2 Fong, Justin        14 SFRP-PC              1:20.45    1:12.20 A      
  3 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               1:17.60    1:13.59 A      
  4 Coles, Galen        14 VJO-PC               1:19.59    1:17.80 A      
  5 Riley, Nick         13 SFRP-PC              1:13.90    1:21.47 A      
  6 Hooten, Danny       14 SASO-SN              1:20.94    1:22.91 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Wirick, Christophe  14 TVA-PC               1:29.97    1:23.73 B      
  2 Chow, Brandon       14 SFRP-PC              1:28.09    1:26.93 B      
C - Division  
  1 Posadas, Steve      14 QUIK-PC              1:37.00    1:28.20 B      
  2 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               1:35.76    1:36.64        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  13-14 NRT
        2:31.49  13-14 PRT
        2:36.09  13-14 Q
        2:43.69  13-14 AA
        3:06.69  13-14 A
        3:23.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kumar, Kevin        14 TVA-PC               2:37.38    2:34.48 Q+     
  2 Fong, Justin        14 SFRP-PC              2:41.57    2:49.08 A-     
  3 Bassignani, Chase   13 SASO-SN              2:57.32    2:52.66 A      
  4 Riley, Nick         13 SFRP-PC              3:01.62    3:02.73 A      
B - Division  
  1 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC              3:23.99    3:21.42 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.59  13-14 NRT
        2:28.49  13-14 PRT
        2:30.19  13-14 Q
        2:38.49  13-14 AA
        3:00.59  13-14 A
        3:14.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               2:25.01    2:28.15 PRT    
  2 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO-PC               2:27.34    2:31.76 AA-    
  3 Bassignani, Chase   13 SASO-SN              2:41.12    2:36.48 AA+    
  4 Fong, Justin        14 SFRP-PC              2:39.40    2:37.98 AA+    
  5 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               2:38.11    2:38.18 AA     
  6 Johnson, Sean       14 PCM-PC               2:28.32    2:40.65 A-     
  7 Branche, Kyle       14 SRN-PC               2:43.16    2:42.59 A      
  8 Dunn, Ben           14 PCM-PC               2:40.08    2:43.07 A      
  9 Wirick, Christophe  14 TVA-PC               2:52.12    2:48.41 A      
 10 Riley, Nick         13 SFRP-PC              2:57.13    2:48.51 A      
 11 Hooten, Danny       14 SASO-SN              2:52.23    2:49.26 A      
 12 Kvyat, Misha        14 SFRP-PC              2:51.75    2:50.21 A      
 13 Green, Jon          14 TVA-PC               2:59.98    2:53.30 A      
 14 Gotti, John         13 MSC-OR               2:58.02    2:56.05 A      
 15 Heasell, Brent      13 SRN-PC               2:51.71    2:57.72 A      
 16 Kim, Ray            13 RSDS-PC              2:59.25    3:00.51 A      
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC               3:14.39    2:57.89 A+     
  2 Lee, Brandon        13 KYSC-PC              3:10.23    2:58.99 A+     
  3 Vizcarra, Nathan    14 TVA-PC               3:02.66    2:59.62 A+     
  4 Posadas, Steve      14 QUIK-PC              3:14.39    3:06.44 B      
  5 Quan, Matthew       13 SFRP-PC              3:14.39    3:13.32 B      
  6 Rasmussen, Erik     14 TVA-PC               3:10.72    3:18.17        
  7 Lee, Nico           13 KYSC-PC              3:14.39    3:19.26        
C - Division  
  1 Saetang, Benji      14 SFRP-PC              3:17.45    3:07.36 B      
  2 Rattai, Yukio       13 NAPA-PC              3:27.63    3:13.42 B      
  3 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               3:23.46    3:16.51        
  4 Reay, Dave          14 VJO-PC                    NT    3:20.15        
 -- Wai, Frank          13 SFRP-PC              3:16.27         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.89  13-14 NRT
        5:17.39  13-14 PRT
        5:25.99  13-14 Q
        5:42.99  13-14 AA
        6:30.99  13-14 A
        6:47.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA-PC               5:14.26    5:16.18 PRT    
  2 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO-PC               5:26.04    5:24.55 Q+     
  3 Soo-Tho, Schyler    13 VJO-PC               6:20.15    5:53.79 A      
  4 Kvyat, Misha        14 SFRP-PC              6:11.55    5:58.63 A      
  5 Wirick, Christophe  14 TVA-PC               5:48.97    6:00.03 A      
  6 Dondero, Mark       14 SRN-PC               6:30.90    6:21.57 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chow, Brandon       14 SFRP-PC              6:32.00    6:04.58 A+     
  2 Loey, Jared         13 KYSC-PC              6:47.30    6:29.17 A+     
 -- Green, Jon          14 TVA-PC               6:43.36         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO-PC                    NT    5:46.58 A      
  2 Brietzke, Eric      13 VJO-PC                    NT    6:11.47 A      
  3 Vizcarra, Nathan    14 TVA-PC                    NT    6:14.88 A      
  4 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA-PC                    NT    6:16.19 A      
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  15-16 NRT
          25.99  15-16 PRT
          26.49  15-16 Q
          27.89  15-16 AA
          31.89  15-16 A
          36.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nagata, Scott       15 HAQ-HI                 26.05      26.59 AA-    
  2 Yamada, Michael     16 HAQ-HI                 27.05      27.29 AA     
  3 HU, Deke            15 TVA-PC                 28.05      27.74 AA+    
  4 Reay, Rob           16 VJO-PC                 27.90      28.13 A      
  5 Peterson, Bryson    15 HAQ-HI                 28.34      28.33 A      
  6 Fahr, Joseph        16 RSDS-PC                29.00      28.54 A      
  7 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC                 29.08      28.85 A      
  8 Duckett, John       15 SRN-PC                 30.92      28.89 A      
  9 Orbelian, Craig     15 KYSC-PC                29.12      28.93 A      
 10 Tang, Alvin         16 SFRP-PC                29.00      29.01 A      
 11 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA-PC                 29.38      29.42 A      
 12 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC                 31.06      30.04 A      
 13 Angle, Charles      15 KYSC-PC                30.67      30.07 A      
 14 Kim, Edmond         16 RSDS-PC                28.63      30.49 A      
 15 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC                 30.79      30.92 A      
 16 James, Austin       15 KYSC-PC                31.80      31.23 A      
B - Division  
  1 Goulding, Scott     15 TVA-PC                 32.40      29.76 A+     
  2 Dharmasukrit, Char  15 SFRP-PC                35.56      33.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Reed-Green, Gabe    15 VJO-PC                    NT      29.28 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  15-16 NRT
          56.59  15-16 PRT
          57.39  15-16 Q
        1:00.79  15-16 AA
        1:09.49  15-16 A
        1:16.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nagata, Scott       15 HAQ-HI                 58.98      59.93 AA     
  2 Reay, Rob           16 VJO-PC               1:02.85    1:00.80 A      
  3 Duckett, John       15 SRN-PC               1:04.84    1:02.44 A      
  4 Fahr, Joseph        16 RSDS-PC              1:09.00    1:04.33 A      
  5 Peterson, Bryson    15 HAQ-HI               1:03.51    1:04.34 A      
  6 Rosichan, Alexi     15 QUIK-PC              1:08.21    1:04.71 A      
  7 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC               1:06.14    1:04.84 A      
  8 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA-PC               1:05.58    1:05.38 A      
  9 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC               1:06.46    1:05.99 A      
 10 Kim, Edmond         16 RSDS-PC              1:05.92    1:06.29 A      
 11 Tang, Alvin         16 SFRP-PC              1:03.00    1:15.24 B-     
B - Division  
  1 James, Austin       15 KYSC-PC              1:12.27    1:06.64 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Reed-Green, Gabe    15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:08.07 A      
  2 Dharmasukrit, Char  15 SFRP-PC              1:16.31    1:16.08 B      
  3 Hackett, Jon        15 SRN-PC               1:20.10    1:20.35        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  15-16 NRT
        2:03.59  15-16 PRT
        2:05.09  15-16 Q
        2:12.29  15-16 AA
        2:30.89  15-16 A
        2:41.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reay, Rob           16 VJO-PC               2:11.02    2:11.77 AA     
  2 Yamada, Michael     16 HAQ-HI               2:16.97    2:12.29 AA+    
  3 HU, Deke            15 TVA-PC               2:17.00    2:14.72 A      
  4 Rosichan, Alexi     15 QUIK-PC              2:22.10    2:20.93 A      
  5 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC               2:29.66    2:22.42 A      
  6 Tang, Alvin         16 SFRP-PC              2:20.00    2:22.82 A      
  7 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC               2:24.72    2:23.37 A      
  8 Kim, Edmond         16 RSDS-PC              2:24.61    2:35.82 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Duckett, John       15 SRN-PC               2:33.48    2:17.23 A+     
  2 Goulding, Scott     15 TVA-PC               2:40.00    2:26.40 A+     
  3 James, Austin       15 KYSC-PC              2:36.58    2:26.57 A+     
  4 Hackett, Jon        15 SRN-PC               2:40.97    2:53.94        
C - Division  
  1 Dharmasukrit, Char  15 SFRP-PC              2:43.05    2:45.42        
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:07.99  15-16 NRT
        4:24.29  15-16 PRT
        4:27.79  15-16 Q
        4:45.19  15-16 AA
        5:26.09  15-16 A
        5:51.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reay, Rob           16 VJO-PC               4:50.80    4:43.89 AA+    
  2 Yamada, Michael     16 HAQ-HI               5:10.80    4:46.18 A      
  3 Duckett, John       15 SRN-PC               5:22.52    4:52.43 A      
  4 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA-PC               4:57.62    4:54.05 A      
  5 James, Austin       15 KYSC-PC              5:25.38    5:19.50 A      
C - Division  
  1 Dharmasukrit, Char  15 SFRP-PC              5:55.44    5:48.41 B      
  2 Hackett, Jon        15 SRN-PC                    NT    6:09.58        
 
Boys 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:32.99  15-16 NRT
        9:17.79  15-16 PRT
        9:39.19  15-16 Q
       10:07.39  15-16 AA
       11:32.19  15-16 A
       11:58.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Austin       15 KYSC-PC             14:10.00   11:06.97 A      
  2 Hackett, Jon        15 SRN-PC              12:28.14   13:09.51        
 
Boys 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:25.09  15-16 NRT
       17:56.09  15-16 PRT
       18:15.99  15-16 Q
       19:23.99  15-16 AA
       22:06.49  15-16 A
       22:27.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA-PC              19:56.08   19:21.58 AA+    
  2 James, Austin       15 KYSC-PC             21:21.17   21:18.36 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  15-16 NRT
        1:05.79  15-16 PRT
        1:07.19  15-16 Q
        1:12.09  15-16 AA
        1:22.19  15-16 A
        1:30.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagata, Scott       15 HAQ-HI               1:07.72    1:11.46 AA     
  2 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA-PC               1:13.34    1:14.23 A      
  3 Duckett, John       15 SRN-PC               1:16.91    1:14.98 A      
  4 Fahr, Joseph        16 RSDS-PC              1:21.00    1:15.17 A      
  5 Reay, Rob           16 VJO-PC               1:19.49    1:19.23 A      
  6 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC               1:19.32    1:19.75 A      
  7 Tang, Alvin         16 SFRP-PC              1:15.00    1:19.98 A      
  8 Velasco, Geno       16 VJO-PC               1:16.53    1:30.68 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Dharmasukrit, Char  15 SFRP-PC              1:30.21    1:33.46        
 -- Orbelian, Craig     15 KYSC-PC              1:27.26         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Hackett, Jon        15 SRN-PC               1:32.01    1:40.20        
 -- Reed-Green, Gabe    15 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  15-16 NRT
        2:20.79  15-16 PRT
        2:23.79  15-16 Q
        2:36.49  15-16 AA
        2:58.49  15-16 A
        3:15.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA-PC               2:35.37    2:36.96 A-     
  2 Nagata, Scott       15 HAQ-HI               2:37.69    2:38.27 A      
  3 Reay, Rob           16 VJO-PC               2:54.71    2:48.45 A      
  4 Yamada, Michael     16 HAQ-HI               2:52.75    2:50.68 A      
  5 Tang, Alvin         16 SFRP-PC              2:45.00    2:56.38 A      
B - Division  
  1 James, Austin       15 KYSC-PC              3:08.41    3:05.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Emadzadeh, Sean     16 UN-PC                     NT    2:45.46 A      
 -- Dharmasukrit, Char  15 SFRP-PC              3:15.73         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  15-16 NRT
        1:13.79  15-16 PRT
        1:14.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.79  15-16 A
        1:40.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC               1:15.36    1:14.59 Q+     
  2 Peterson, Bryson    15 HAQ-HI               1:23.91    1:19.99 A      
  3 Rosichan, Alexi     15 QUIK-PC              1:20.58    1:21.12 A      
  4 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO-PC               1:22.86    1:21.28 A      
  5 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC               1:21.59    1:22.94 A      
  6 Kim, Edmond         16 RSDS-PC              1:28.12    1:25.58 A      
 -- Tang, Alvin         16 SFRP-PC              1:20.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Hackett, Jon        15 SRN-PC               2:01.98    2:07.47        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.89  15-16 NRT
        2:40.09  15-16 PRT
        2:45.69  15-16 Q
        2:53.89  15-16 AA
        3:18.29  15-16 A
        3:33.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC               2:46.57    2:50.61 AA     
  2 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC               2:56.28    2:59.06 A      
  3 Peterson, Bryson    15 HAQ-HI               2:59.12    3:08.44 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15-16 NRT
        1:01.89  15-16 PRT
        1:03.69  15-16 Q
        1:07.19  15-16 AA
        1:16.79  15-16 A
        1:26.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Deke            15 TVA-PC               1:02.07    1:02.38 Q      
  2 Nagata, Scott       15 HAQ-HI               1:05.28    1:07.96 A-     
  3 Rosichan, Alexi     15 QUIK-PC              1:12.27    1:09.44 A      
  4 Duckett, John       15 SRN-PC               1:14.78    1:10.57 A      
  5 Yamada, Michael     16 HAQ-HI               1:08.86    1:12.62 A      
  6 Orbelian, Craig     15 KYSC-PC              1:14.26    1:16.30 A      
  7 James, Austin       15 KYSC-PC              1:16.08    1:21.40 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Angle, Charles      15 KYSC-PC              1:24.00    1:24.08 B      
  2 Velasco, Geno       16 VJO-PC               1:22.09    1:36.61        
C - Division  
  1 Reed-Green, Gabe    15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:14.98 A      
  2 Peterson, Bryson    15 HAQ-HI               1:26.50    1:16.98 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  15-16 NRT
        2:19.19  15-16 PRT
        2:23.29  15-16 Q
        2:30.29  15-16 AA
        2:51.29  15-16 A
        3:05.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nagata, Scott       15 HAQ-HI               2:33.80    2:35.48 A      
  2 Rosichan, Alexi     15 QUIK-PC              2:37.70    2:35.71 A      
  3 Fahr, Joseph        16 RSDS-PC              2:50.00    2:37.08 A      
  4 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA-PC               2:32.47    2:37.23 A      
  5 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC               2:46.35    2:42.91 A      
  6 Tang, Alvin         16 SFRP-PC              2:50.00    2:51.95 B-     
  7 Peterson, Bryson    15 HAQ-HI               2:42.24    2:52.81 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Duckett, John       15 SRN-PC               2:51.46    2:34.17 A+     
  2 James, Austin       15 KYSC-PC              3:02.84    2:55.75 B      
C - Division  
  1 Reed-Green, Gabe    15 VJO-PC                    NT    2:53.91 B      
  2 Dharmasukrit, Char  15 SFRP-PC              3:14.44    3:11.99        
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:40.99  15-16 NRT
        4:58.19  15-16 PRT
        5:08.19  15-16 Q
        5:30.29  15-16 AA
        6:16.49  15-16 A
        6:35.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA-PC               5:36.69    5:33.77 A      
C - Division  
  1 Fahr, Joseph        16 RSDS-PC                   NT    5:45.04 A      
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  17-18 NRT
          25.49  17-18 PRT
          25.99  17-18 Q
          27.89  17-18 AA
          31.89  17-18 A
          36.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 SRN-PC                 27.30      26.87 AA     
  2 Hall, Joshwin       17 KYSC-PC                26.57      27.00 AA     
  3 Haverlah, Ross      17 QUIK-PC                28.70      27.39 AA+    
  4 Blinkov, Misha      17 KYSC-PC                27.99      28.42 A      
  5 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO-PC                 28.22      28.72 A      
  6 Vizcarra, Matthew   17 TVA-PC                 27.95      28.77 A      
  7 Toch, Aaron         18 VJO-PC                 31.88      29.40 A      
  8 Lucchio, Matt       18 SFRP-PC                30.08      29.42 A      
  9 Yuvananggoon, Tui   17 SFRP-PC                31.70      31.77 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  17-18 NRT
          55.09  17-18 PRT
          57.29  17-18 Q
        1:00.19  17-18 AA
        1:08.79  17-18 A
        1:15.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 SRN-PC                 58.70      57.83 AA     
  2 Hall, Joshwin       17 KYSC-PC                58.12      59.16 AA     
  3 Riley, Jon          17 SFRP-PC                59.31      59.31 AA     
  4 Haverlah, Ross      17 QUIK-PC              1:02.00    1:01.88 A      
  5 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO-PC               1:03.35    1:02.70 A      
  6 Lucchio, Matt       18 SFRP-PC              1:07.07    1:05.75 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yuvananggoon, Tui   17 SFRP-PC              1:15.89    1:11.68 B      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  17-18 NRT
        2:00.89  17-18 PRT
        2:04.19  17-18 Q
        2:12.29  17-18 AA
        2:30.89  17-18 A
        2:41.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 SRN-PC               2:12.52    2:09.52 AA+    
  2 Vizcarra, Matthew   17 TVA-PC               2:23.03    2:14.69 A      
  3 Blinkov, Misha      17 KYSC-PC              2:20.34    2:17.42 A      
  4 Lucchio, Matt       18 SFRP-PC              2:28.80    2:29.59 A      
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:05.99  17-18 NRT
        4:19.49  17-18 PRT
        4:28.99  17-18 Q
        4:50.99  17-18 AA
        5:31.69  17-18 A
        5:53.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 SRN-PC               4:16.50    4:24.72 Q-     
  2 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO-PC               4:29.94    4:42.47 AA     
  3 Lucchio, Matt       18 SFRP-PC              5:30.38    5:28.14 A      
 
Boys 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:28.99  17-18 NRT
        9:07.89  17-18 PRT
        9:39.19  17-18 Q
       10:07.39  17-18 AA
       11:32.19  17-18 A
       11:59.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Matthew   17 TVA-PC              11:40.03   10:15.18 A+     
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  17-18 NRT
        1:04.29  17-18 PRT
        1:08.49  17-18 Q
        1:11.89  17-18 AA
        1:21.89  17-18 A
        1:30.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Joshwin       17 KYSC-PC              1:02.17    1:04.82 Q-     
  2 Blinkov, Misha      17 KYSC-PC              1:08.58    1:11.94 A-     
  3 Lucchio, Matt       18 SFRP-PC              1:20.46    1:25.01 B-     
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  17-18 NRT
        2:19.09  17-18 PRT
        2:35.39  17-18 Q
        2:42.99  17-18 AA
        3:05.89  17-18 A
        3:18.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 SRN-PC               2:12.52    2:22.63 Q-     
  2 Hall, Joshwin       17 KYSC-PC              1:15.82    2:26.62 Q-     
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  17-18 NRT
        1:11.89  17-18 PRT
        1:15.69  17-18 Q
        1:19.49  17-18 AA
        1:30.59  17-18 A
        1:41.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haverlah, Ross      17 QUIK-PC              1:12.69    1:15.68 Q      
  2 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO-PC               1:17.62    1:20.39 A-     
  3 Blinkov, Misha      17 KYSC-PC              1:22.66    1:26.28 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yuvananggoon, Tui   17 SFRP-PC              1:41.09    1:33.20 B      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  17-18 NRT
        2:38.39  17-18 PRT
        2:48.99  17-18 Q
        2:57.29  17-18 AA
        3:22.09  17-18 A
        3:34.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Haverlah, Ross      17 QUIK-PC              2:41.00    2:51.01 AA-    
  2 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO-PC               2:43.79    2:56.28 AA-    
 -- Riley, Jon          17 SFRP-PC              2:45.10         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  17-18 NRT
        1:00.79  17-18 PRT
        1:04.19  17-18 Q
        1:07.89  17-18 AA
        1:17.49  17-18 A
        1:26.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 SRN-PC                 59.69    1:02.23 Q-     
  2 Hall, Joshwin       17 KYSC-PC              1:03.75    1:04.67 AA-    
  3 Haverlah, Ross      17 QUIK-PC              1:09.50    1:08.74 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:17.39  17-18 PRT
        2:31.39  17-18 Q
        2:38.79  17-18 AA
        3:00.99  17-18 A
        3:13.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 SRN-PC               2:08.98    2:19.39 Q-     
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  17-18 NRT
        2:16.59  17-18 PRT
        2:23.69  17-18 Q
        2:30.79  17-18 AA
        2:51.89  17-18 A
        3:05.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Jon          17 SFRP-PC              2:22.50    2:22.80 Q      
  2 Allison, Andrew     17 VJO-PC               2:20.50    2:26.27 AA-    
  3 Haverlah, Ross      17 QUIK-PC              2:36.50    2:33.54 A      
  4 Toch, Aaron         18 VJO-PC               2:51.88    2:44.74 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yuvananggoon, Tui   17 SFRP-PC              3:05.99    3:13.76        
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:35.99  17-18 NRT
        4:52.89  17-18 PRT
        5:20.39  17-18 Q
        5:36.09  17-18 AA
        6:22.99  17-18 A
        6:38.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 SRN-PC               5:04.80    5:09.30 Q      
  2 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO-PC               5:16.32    5:22.71 AA-    
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  19&O NRT
          55.09  19&O PRT
          57.29  19&O Q
        1:00.19  19&O AA
        1:08.79  19&O A
        1:15.89  19&O B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO-PC                 59.20    1:01.82 A-     
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  19&O NRT
        2:19.09  19&O PRT
        2:35.39  19&O Q
        2:42.99  19&O AA
        3:05.89  19&O A
        3:18.79  19&O B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO-PC               2:25.41    2:39.92 AA-    
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  19&O NRT
        2:38.39  19&O PRT
        2:48.99  19&O Q
        2:57.29  19&O AA
        3:22.09  19&O A
        3:34.89  19&O B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO-PC               2:40.11    2:38.30 PRT+   
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  19&O NRT
        2:17.39  19&O PRT
        2:31.39  19&O Q
        2:38.79  19&O AA
        3:00.99  19&O A
        3:13.89  19&O B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Felix, Karlo        19 VJO-PC               2:28.50         DQ        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  19&O NRT
        2:16.59  19&O PRT
        2:23.69  19&O Q
        2:30.79  19&O AA
        2:51.89  19&O A
        3:05.99  19&O B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO-PC               2:24.51    2:24.93 AA