S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.84
MCMAHON, PAIGE         8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      42.06
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.42
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.09
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.64
SHIELDS, ANGELA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.51
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.60
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.75
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.81
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.83
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.03
DANESE, NIKKI          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.05
ZARI, HALEY            8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      45.06
LA, XUXU               8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.39
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.40
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.50
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.51
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.51
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.63
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.80
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.89
UNO, ANGELA            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.81
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.08
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.33
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       50.30
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.91
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      53.96
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.83
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.07
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       58.05
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.51
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.91
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.46
MCMAHON, PAIGE         8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      49.37
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.62
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.14
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.06
UNO, ANGELA            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.30
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.17
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.17
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.56
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.93
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.73
LA, XUXU               8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.90
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.95
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.10
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.36
SHIELDS, ANGELA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.37
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      55.51
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.54
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       57.88
ZARI, HALEY            8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      57.97
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.61
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.70
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.52
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.34
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.17
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.56
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:05.19
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.61
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:14.78
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCMAHON, PAIGE         8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      52.66
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.40
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.89
ZARI, HALEY            8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      58.48
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.98
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.28
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.58
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.88
UNO, ANGELA            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.20
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.54
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.21
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:03.41
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.46
LA, XUXU               8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.80
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:05.93
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.47
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.91
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.27
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.21
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.88
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.42
DANESE, NIKKI          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.45
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.62
MIKAELSSON, MICHELLE   8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.23
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.76
ZARI, HALEY            8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      53.18
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.74
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.37
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.90
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.42
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.56
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.72
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.87
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DANESE, NIKKI          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.68
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.15
UNO, ANGELA            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.59
DARLING, BRYNNE        8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:02.56
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.75
SMITH, LACEY           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.21
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:05.30
LA, XUXU               8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.07
LINCOLN, CASEY         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.47
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.99
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.18
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.75
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.85
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.67
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.84
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.28
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.42
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.56
LEUNG, MEGAN N        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.61
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.69
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.39
ADKINS, SHANNON       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.48
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.55
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.86
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.87
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.08
LOUGEE, LORA          10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C      36.62
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.70
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.71
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.88
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.16
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.46
YOUNG, SANDY          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.70
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.01
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.38
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.39
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.57
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       38.71
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.78
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.85
KREMAN, HILARY         9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      39.13
PATZMAN, NORA         10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C      39.17
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.95
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.30
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.40
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.50
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.51
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.79
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.87
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       41.04
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.21
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.42
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.00
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.10
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.36
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       42.47
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.73
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       42.84
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.04
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.37
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.53
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.59
ANDERS, MEGAN         10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      43.78
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.80
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.85
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.96
CHEN, ASHLEY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.97
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.12
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDEE, R C            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.72
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.17
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.50
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.79
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.17
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    NO SHOW
CRASE, MCKENZI         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.78
REED, SHELLI          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:11.70
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.88
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.24
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.20
ADKINS, SHANNON       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:16.47
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.85
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.28
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.44
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.78
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.20
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.24
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:18.30
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.63
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.45
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.67
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.07
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.45
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:21.47
LOUGEE, LORA          10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C    1:23.16
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.91
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.91
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:24.65
KREMAN, HILARY         9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.99
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.47
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.85
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.58
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.58
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.55
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.92
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.10
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.61
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.05
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:29.29
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:29.71
PATZMAN, NORA         10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C    1:29.74
JIMENEZ, HAKEY        10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:29.85
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.95
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.28
ROMUK, SHELBY          9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:30.47
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.58
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.65
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.37
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.44
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.53
MCMAHON, PAIGE         8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:33.03
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:34.15
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:34.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.35
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.55
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.03
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.30
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:37.40
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.73
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.12
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.31
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.54
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:42.01
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.15
ANDERS, MEGAN         10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:42.78
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.45
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:43.57
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.91
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:49.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   400 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:11.83
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:16.44
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:47.06
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:49.54
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:55.41
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:00.45
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:05.22
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:05.45
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:11.54
ADKINS, SHANNON       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    6:12.13
LOUGEE, LORA          10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C    6:19.22
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:20.77
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:21.18
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:28.26
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:39.24
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:48.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.93
REED, SHELLI          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      37.06
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.62
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.64
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.01
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.32
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.20
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.65
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.83
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.84
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.03
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.07
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.15
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.19
LOUGEE, LORA          10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C      43.45
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.90
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.03
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.03
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.35
KREMAN, HILARY         9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      44.82
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.28
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.34
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.54
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.60
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.62
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.75
PATZMAN, NORA         10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C      46.22
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.46
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.47
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.59
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.68
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.69
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.85
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.22
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       47.49
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.86
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.01
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       48.12
YOUNG, SANDY          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.45
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.70
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.89
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.28
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       49.94
LE, AILEEN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.33
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.68
ROMUK, SHELBY          9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      50.86
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       50.88
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.94
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.95
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.04
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.20
FUJINAMI, TRISHA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.82
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.89
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.16
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.00
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.77
ENG, JAMIE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.97
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.97
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.96
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.47
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.90
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      56.46
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.80
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           58.76
CRASE, MCKENZI         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.10
CEI, ERICA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.17
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.60
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.99
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.42
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.55
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.39
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:30.41
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.63
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.66
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.78
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.84
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.44
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.11
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.94
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.34
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.34
ADKINS, SHANNON       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:35.37
KREMAN, HILARY         9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:35.50
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:38.04
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:38.99
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.32
LOUGEE, LORA          10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C    1:39.46
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.76
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:41.04
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.09
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.25
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.39
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.47
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:42.51
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.50
PATZMAN, NORA         10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C    1:44.32
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.54
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.68
ANDERS, MEGAN         10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:44.90
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.03
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.95
YOUNG, SANDY          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.26
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:46.91
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:48.90
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:50.22
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.45
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.01
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:52.03
WEYANT, MELISSA        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:52.59
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:52.64
CHEN, ASHLEY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.39
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.83
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:55.37
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:56.88
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:00.47
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
MCMAHON, PAIGE         8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.61
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.41
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.33
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.76
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.13
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.31
ADKINS, SHANNON       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      47.43
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.86
ANDERS, MEGAN         10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      48.41
YOUNG, SANDY          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.73
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.77
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.24
HARDEE, R C            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.25
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.52
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.73
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.45
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.56
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.76
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       50.88
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.16
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.51
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.28
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.51
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.68
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.04
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.26
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.45
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.64
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.66
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.78
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.93
PATZMAN, NORA         10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C      56.05
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.33
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.49
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.59
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.76
CHEN, ASHLEY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.85
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.11
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.42
CEI, ERICA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.54
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.29
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.42
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.52
KREMAN, HILARY         9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:01.87
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.66
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.13
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.93
CRASE, MCKENZI         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.47
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.35
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.05
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.34
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.41
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.22
ADKINS, SHANNON       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:41.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:42.26
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.69
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.71
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.55
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.72
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.72
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:47.35
YOUNG, SANDY          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:47.61
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:47.82
HEEREMA, GABBY        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.05
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.85
ANDERS, MEGAN         10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:49.00
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.26
MCMAHON, PAIGE         8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:51.48
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:52.17
JIMENEZ, HAKEY        10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:52.60
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.65
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:55.80
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:57.55
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.11
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:59.76
FUJINAMI, TRISHA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.91
LE, AILEEN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.25
SMITH, ELLIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:00.55
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:00.72
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.21
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:01.41
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.76
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:03.10
CEI, ERICA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:03.75
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:04.60
FLYNN, SHANNA          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:06.46
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:07.57
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:08.01
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:08.87
ENG, JAMIE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:14.65
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:14.79
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:15.00
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:16.67
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL       9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.12
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.24
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.55
REED, SHELLI          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      36.57
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.37
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.06
ADKINS, SHANNON       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      38.13
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.20
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.42
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.58
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.62
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.97
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.40
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.69
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.17
YOUNG, SANDY          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.17
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.26
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.14
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.35
LOUGEE, LORA          10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C      43.44
LINCOLN, ALEX         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.49
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.09
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.23
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.41
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.51
ROMUK, SHELBY          9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      46.21
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.33
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.36
JIMENEZ, HAKEY        10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      46.51
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.68
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.86
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.08
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.15
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.45
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.59
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.78
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.09
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.16
FRANCIS, ALEXA         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.37
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.92
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.93
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.70
PATZMAN, NORA         10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C      54.78
KREMAN, HILARY         9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      55.34
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      56.88
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.02
CRASE, MCKENZI         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
NAKAGAWA, RACHEL       9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY SPLIT                                EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.74
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.19
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.73
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.64
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:32.43
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.67
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.31
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:43.71
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:43.92
LOUGEE, LORA          10 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C    1:44.44
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.84
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:45.97
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.25
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:47.73
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:49.07
LOMBARD, AMBER        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.24
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.88
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:55.89
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.52
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.77
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.19
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.29
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.31
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.32
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           31.44
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.56
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.64
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.82
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.14
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.18
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.46
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.64
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.75
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.03
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.08
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.16
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.19
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.19
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.34
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.46
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.46
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.58
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.62
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.64
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.82
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.89
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.92
ANDREWS, EMILY        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      33.99
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.19
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.27
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.33
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.47
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.61
KEMP, MCKENZIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      34.61
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.78
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.93
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.99
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.99
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.02
CAHOON, HOLLY         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.11
SMITH, JILLIAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.12
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.20
CONNER, ALYSSA        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.26
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.35
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.38
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.53
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA   12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.56
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.78
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.85
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.19
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.23
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.34
NARUNS, NATALIE       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.45
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.69
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.91
GLEESON, SOFIA        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.03
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.48
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.86
DENNIS, MADI          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.15
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.23
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.34
FUJINAMI, LEANN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.63
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.68
LAI, DIANA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.23
KEREN-GILL, MOR       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.08
CONROY, ANA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.21
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.40
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.45
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.95
TABA, NEELOU          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.70
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       43.86
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    NO SHOW
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.95
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:06.93
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.03
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.07
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.09
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:07.14
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.25
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.16
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.61
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.91
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.99
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.64
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.78
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:10.13
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.16
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.17
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.20
MCMAHON, TESS         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:10.27
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.25
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.26
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.68
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.85
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.00
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.03
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.25
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.28
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.59
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.08
ANDREWS, EMILY        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.26
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.01
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.19
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.31
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.78
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.80
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.14
UNGSON, ALYSHA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.53
LAWSON, MICHAELA      12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.29
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:16.42
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.43
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.52
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.67
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.70
CAHOON, HOLLY         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:16.74
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.03
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.06
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.30
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.48
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.49
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.67
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.99
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA   12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:18.04
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.43
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:18.71
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.36
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.96
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.31
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.33
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.36
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.44
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.91
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.18
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.48
CHANG, MICHELLE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.26
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.65
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.46
LAM, ANGELINA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.58
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.33
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:34.96
TABA, NEELOU          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.35
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:20.95
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:23.17
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:25.07
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:27.16
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.48
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.47
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:28.73
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.88
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:29.57
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:29.80
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.99
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:31.52
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:31.57
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.83
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:33.09
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.24
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:33.84
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.43
MCMAHON, TESS         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:34.89
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:35.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:37.51
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.55
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.09
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.16
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:39.33
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.69
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.88
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:44.16
CONNER, ALYSSA        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:45.02
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:45.05
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:46.76
KEMP, MCKENZIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:49.04
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.17
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:49.29
CAHOON, HOLLY         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:49.56
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:52.85
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:52.96
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.21
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:55.37
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.08
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:57.09
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:57.12
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.16
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.38
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:58.42
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:59.84
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:05.45
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:17.59
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:24.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:00.28
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:01.81
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         5:05.56
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:06.41
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:06.99
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:09.72
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:11.11
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:13.76
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:16.33
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:17.32
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:19.16
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:19.61
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:21.29
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:22.71
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:25.05
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:25.56
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:30.66
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:31.35
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:35.76
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:40.67
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:42.28
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:43.53
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:43.60
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:44.25
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:44.74
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:45.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:46.26
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:46.57
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:46.60
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:46.97
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:47.70
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:48.11
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:49.36
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:49.46
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:50.78
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:51.80
KEMP, MCKENZIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:56.22
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:59.44
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:00.47
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:01.44
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:03.99
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:09.34
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:09.92
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:11.69
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:13.56
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:13.78
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:20.11
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.36
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.53
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.81
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.82
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.20
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.33
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.45
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.45
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.77
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.12
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.20
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.30
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.43
MCMAHON, TESS         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      37.52
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.91
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.93
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.96
ANDREWS, EMILY        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      38.07
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.43
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.43
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      38.53
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.60
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.65
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.87
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.08
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.22
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.58
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.60
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.92
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.96
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.00
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.02
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.25
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.67
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           40.71
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.81
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.94
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.00
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.06
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.08
WHYTE, ALEXANDRE      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      41.15
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.47
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.47
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.49
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.65
UNGSON, ALYSHA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.78
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.80
LAWSON, MICHAELA      12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.95
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.96
SMITH, JILLIAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.13
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.17
KEMP, MCKENZIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      42.34
CAHOON, HOLLY         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      42.52
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.52
ARAKAKI, SARAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.83
CONNER, ALYSSA        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      42.88
SO, CLARE             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.30
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.49
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.54
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.77
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA   12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      43.83
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.99
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.06
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.16
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.18
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.46
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.84
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.23
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.39
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.44
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.66
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.72
NARUNS, NATALIE       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.84
CHANG, MICHELLE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.87
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       46.10
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      46.39
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.81
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.08
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.57
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.73
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.16
TABA, NEELOU          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.45
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.88
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.37
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.55
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:20.24
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.30
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.40
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.42
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:20.87
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.18
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.22
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.35
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.36
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.65
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.75
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.07
ANDREWS, EMILY        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:22.47
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.84
MCMAHON, TESS         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:23.29
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.98
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.99
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.32
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.81
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.85
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.08
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.11
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.63
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.46
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.63
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:29.65
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.96
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.28
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.41
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.02
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA   12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:32.11
CONNER, ALYSSA        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:32.59
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:32.98
SMITH, JILLIAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.12
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.31
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.96
LAI, DIANA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.57
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:34.92
GLEESON, SOFIA        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.38
KEMP, MCKENZIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:35.78
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.45
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.22
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:40.10
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:41.77
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:46.14
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.69
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:57.75
TABA, NEELOU          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.81
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.87
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.07
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.20
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.55
MCMAHON, TESS         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      41.57
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.92
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.99
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.09
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.19
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.24
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.27
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.54
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.56
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.73
SMITH, JILLIAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.91
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.00
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.03
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.05
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.11
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.17
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.65
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.83
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.83
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      44.71
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.12
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.29
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.83
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.55
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.76
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.15
TABA, NEELOU          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.30
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.34
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.74
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.88
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.01
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.09
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.14
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.25
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.36
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.38
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.92
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.97
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.29
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.42
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.56
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.59
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.62
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.66
FUJINAMI, LEANN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.90
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.08
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.37
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.60
KEREN-GILL, MOR       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.24
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.53
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       51.92
NARUNS, NATALIE       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.32
GLEESON, SOFIA        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.30
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       54.13
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.99
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.37
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
DENNIS, MADI          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.15
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.96
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.61
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.74
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.51
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.54
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.59
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.95
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.03
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.17
MCMAHON, TESS         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:31.18
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.41
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.95
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.35
LAWSON, MICHAELA      12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.98
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.43
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:33.73
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.75
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.78
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.58
SMITH, JILLIAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.68
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:34.78
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.79
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.60
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.89
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.43
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.43
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.59
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.21
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.32
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.40
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.68
CAHOON, HOLLY         12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:38.41
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.65
STILL, JULIA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.79
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.60
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:39.66
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.05
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.46
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.48
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.94
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:41.13
CONNER, ALYSSA        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:41.66
WHYTE, ALEXANDRE      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:42.93
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.78
TABA, NEELOU          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.91
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.03
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.06
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.26
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:45.84
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:46.90
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:46.91
ARAKAKI, SARAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.47
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE     12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:48.50
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.53
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.19
SO, CLARE             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.20
LAM, ANGELINA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.85
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:49.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.91
CHANG, MICHELLE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.73
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:58.57
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.06
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.78
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.11
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.61
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.85
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.33
PLUME, OLIVIA         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.34
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:18.45
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:18.55
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.58
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.10
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.51
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.85
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.91
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.27
ANDREWS, EMILY        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:23.74
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.88
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.59
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.03
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.26
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.51
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.96
CONNER, ALYSSA        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:28.41
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.56
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.72
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.51
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.11
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.47
KEMP, MCKENZIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:31.38
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:32.27
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.39
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA   12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:32.58
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.22
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.41
ROBERTSON, RACHEL     12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:34.84
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.08
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:36.19
WINKLER, KRISTEN      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.59
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:40.87
SMITH, JILLIAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.99
UNGSON, ALYSHA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.56
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:49.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.60
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.38
SHILLING, STEPHEN      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.02
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.63
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.73
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.75
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.27
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.49
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.69
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.91
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.05
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.74
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.67
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.02
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.02
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.57
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.99
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.16
FULLER, JORDAN         7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      49.28
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.35
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.44
HUANG, KELVIN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.97
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.00
LORD, ANDREW           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.05
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.22
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      52.24
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.33
COUTINHO, PAUL         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.95
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.94
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.31
PATZMAN, CONNOR        7 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C    1:25.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.19
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.23
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.18
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.18
SHILLING, STEPHEN      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.45
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.87
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.92
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.04
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.34
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.50
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.56
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.73
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.73
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.05
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.27
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.94
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.29
HUANG, KELVIN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.77
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.79
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.99
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.44
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.65
FULLER, JORDAN         7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:03.71
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.30
LORD, ANDREW           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.15
COUTINHO, PAUL         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.52
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.94
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.74
SHILLING, STEPHEN      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.77
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.18
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.77
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.79
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.29
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.85
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.85
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.94
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             55.76
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.38
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.32
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.89
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.46
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.16
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.29
MYINT, VICTOR          6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.67
ARAKI, BRADLEY         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.17
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.82
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.99
LEE, RYAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.99
LORD, ANDREW           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.79
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.97
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.31
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.85
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.56
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.72
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.83
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.04
FLEMING, CASEY         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.97
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.18
SHILLING, STEPHEN      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.68
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.07
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.48
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.29
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.81
LORD, ANDREW           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.79
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.67
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.58
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.89
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.10
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.80
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.85
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.54
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.77
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.96
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.03
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.08
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.46
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           35.63
CORBETT, JASON        10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       35.94
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.20
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.29
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.50
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.58
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.93
BOWSER, TROY           9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      37.15
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.42
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.67
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.87
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.15
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.20
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.75
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.78
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.84
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.22
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.30
MARYATT, AUSTIN        9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      39.74
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.74
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.19
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.74
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.80
HUI, JONATHAN         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.87
CHEN, JONATHAN        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.90
GONG, BRIAN           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.48
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.61
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.37
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.68
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.07
LI, EDWARD            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.77
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.33
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.52
HEEREMA, LUKE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.12
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.24
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.25
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.82
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.18
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.43
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.43
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.90
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.55
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.63
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.22
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:19.65
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.80
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.84
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.80
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.85
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.48
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.80
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.98
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.12
BOWSER, TROY           9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:23.30
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.91
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.47
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.88
MARYATT, AUSTIN        9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.06
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.41
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.82
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.63
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.79
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.05
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.18
GONG, BRIAN           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.32
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.36
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.43
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.46
WONG, NOLAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.06
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.97
CHEN, JONATHAN        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.81
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.14
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.32
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.19
LI, EDWARD            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.34
HEEREMA, LUKE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.77
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.74
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.51
LAM, ANDERSON          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.15
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   400 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:04.12
CAINES, JORDAN        10 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       5:14.81
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:20.58
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:22.24
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:39.55
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:42.58
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:51.74
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:51.88
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:54.33
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:55.56
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:58.16
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:06.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   400 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:07.38
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:10.98
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:11.11
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:16.71
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:20.83
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         6:30.60
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:37.09
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:42.20
GONG, BRIAN           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:57.47
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    7:07.89
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    7:21.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.50
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.53
CAINES, JORDAN        10 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM         37.76
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.34
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.06
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.09
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.90
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.10
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.63
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.63
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.80
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.17
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.61
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.25
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.40
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           42.71
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.24
CORBETT, JASON        10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       43.55
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.57
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.58
MARYATT, AUSTIN        9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      43.88
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.90
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.00
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.33
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.58
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.96
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.02
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.29
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.30
WONG, NOLAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.89
ARAKI, BRANDON        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.87
BOWSER, TROY           9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      49.17
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.33
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.34
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.17
GONG, BRIAN           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.30
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.17
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.77
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      53.91
CHEN, JONATHAN        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.42
HEEREMA, LUKE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.90
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.58
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAINES, JORDAN        10 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:19.46
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.15
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.75
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.50
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.49
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.57
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.01
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.12
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.18
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.33
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.99
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.91
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.39
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.67
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:34.49
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.78
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.46
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:36.07
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:36.79
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.41
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.43
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.82
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.89
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.18
MARYATT, AUSTIN        9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:39.22
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.45
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.74
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.64
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.54
BOWSER, TROY           9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:45.43
GONG, BRIAN           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.77
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.89
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:55.79
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.56
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:00.94
LI, EDWARD            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:04.47
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAINES, JORDAN        10 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM         43.86
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.27
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.52
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.35
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.67
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.71
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.75
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.85
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.16
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           47.46
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.48
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.85
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.00
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.30
CORBETT, JASON        10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       50.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.82
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       51.13
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.74
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.60
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.02
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.12
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       53.24
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.61
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.31
LI, EDWARD            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.81
BOWSER, TROY           9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      55.06
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.64
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.25
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.57
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.26
GONG, BRIAN           10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.46
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.58
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.70
CHEN, JONATHAN        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.19
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.23
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.39
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.43
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.71
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.90
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.74
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.65
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HEEREMA, LUKE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.61
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.50
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.37
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.04
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.31
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:45.83
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.55
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.69
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.86
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:51.40
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.22
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:53.88
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:56.25
LI, EDWARD            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:56.66
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:59.58
BOWSER, TROY           9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:59.71
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.72
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:02.51
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:02.84
ARAKI, BRANDON        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:03.90
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:08.19
LAM, ANDERSON          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.68
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:52.14
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
CAINES, JORDAN        10 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.30
CAINES, JORDAN        10 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM         35.65
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.33
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.70
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.31
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.53
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.82
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.84
KREBS, SAM            10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.41
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.44
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.05
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.33
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.59
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           41.68
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.78
CORBETT, JASON        10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       42.86
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.04
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.07
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.15
MARYATT, AUSTIN        9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      45.90
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.92
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.01
GLASSMAN, ETHAN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.46
LI, EDWARD            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.01
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.30
WONG, NOLAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.72
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.73
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.02
JAU, LAWRENCE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.18
HEEREMA, LUKE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.42
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.34
LAM, ANDERSON          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.49
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.23
CAINES, JORDAN        10 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:17.73
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.46
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.54
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.83
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.29
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.87
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.61
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.26
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.59
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.45
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.94
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.63
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:00.26
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.14
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.48
BAYER-TORRES, TIMOTHY 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      29.61
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.94
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.28
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.41
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.41
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.43
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.56
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.58
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.62
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.67
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.70
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.72
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.15
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.18
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.56
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.61
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.62
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.64
MACDONALD, JONATHAN   12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      32.64
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.74
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.85
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      33.03
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.13
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.23
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.27
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.30
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.41
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.41
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.54
COTA, ANDREW          11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      33.69
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.70
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.77
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.78
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       33.80
HUANG, HERMES         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.97
BAUTISTA, JAMES       12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.09
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.19
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.58
HENDERSON, RYAN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.94
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.16
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.25
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.48
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.52
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.70
PATZMAN, KYLE         12 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C      36.24
ZARI, ADAM            12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      36.24
MIKAELSSON, MATT      11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.26
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.59
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.61
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       36.68
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.69
WENG, RYAN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.70
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.83
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.87
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.97
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.52
YIH, JOHNWAY          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       37.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.15
ARELLANO, EDUARDO     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.87
MCNELL, ANTONIO       12 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C      40.91
DOOLEY, STUART        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.32
DEMEDEIROS, JOHNNY    11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.38
CHANG, VINCENT        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.46
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.15
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.75
BAYER-TORRES, TIMOTHY 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:04.69
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.26
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.82
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:07.47
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.18
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.42
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.81
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.13
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.04
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:10.43
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.55
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.71
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.00
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.03
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.35
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.45
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.56
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.78
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:12.01
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.02
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.38
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:12.59
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.69
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.99
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.17
COTA, ANDREW          11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.57
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.05
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.20
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.41
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.39
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.24
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.58
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.72
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.87
MIKAELSSON, MATT      11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.44
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.48
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.38
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.90
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:21.72
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.36
WENG, RYAN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.80
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.17
HUANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.86
PATZMAN, KYLE         12 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C    1:26.75
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.57
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCNELL, ANTONIO       12 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C    1:30.08
CHANG, VINCENT        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.42
DOOLEY, STUART        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.94
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:14.31
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:22.27
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:22.83
BAYER-TORRES, TIMOTHY 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:23.98
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:27.11
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:30.30
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:30.61
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.69
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.95
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:31.22
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:31.36
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:31.43
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:33.46
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.32
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.42
COTA, ANDREW          11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:34.51
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:36.09
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:38.92
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:39.33
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:39.35
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:39.58
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.03
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:40.11
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.35
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.99
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.26
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.58
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.66
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.76
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:45.97
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.93
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:47.18
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.70
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.98
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.05
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:57.87
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:21.23
MACDONALD, JONATHAN   12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:56.86
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:03.18
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:04.36
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:04.64
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:12.85
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:13.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:13.95
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:14.57
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:16.41
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:17.27
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:20.58
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:20.85
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:22.83
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:22.98
COTA, ANDREW          11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:23.37
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:25.88
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:26.32
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:31.43
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:34.61
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:35.49
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:36.97
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:40.72
HENDERSON, RYAN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:41.30
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:42.06
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:43.01
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:43.53
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:49.39
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:58.28
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:01.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.38
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.98
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.10
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.11
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.72
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.04
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.07
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.26
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.29
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.66
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.08
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.38
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.65
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.79
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.80
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.53
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.60
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.00
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      40.25
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.28
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       40.31
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.57
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.76
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.76
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.81
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.87
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.90
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.28
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.44
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.93
ZARI, ADAM            12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      42.94
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.32
HUANG, HERMES         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.91
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.40
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.55
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.63
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.85
LU, JONATHAN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.33
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.71
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.96
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.02
MIKAELSSON, MATT      11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.23
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.56
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.91
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.25
CHANG, VINCENT        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.46
JEN, AARON            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.48
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.21
PATZMAN, KYLE         12 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C      51.60
DOOLEY, STUART        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.08
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.91
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:18.34
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.36
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.86
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.90
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.29
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.57
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.99
DUNLAP, MAT           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.26
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.49
COTA, ANDREW          11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:22.86
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.17
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.26
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:23.63
MACDONALD, JONATHAN   12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.35
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.12
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.33
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.42
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.50
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.94
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.10
HENDERSON, RYAN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.14
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.41
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.20
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.43
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.21
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.26
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.03
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:36.04
HUANG, HERMES         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.64
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.58
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.89
CHANG, VINCENT        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.72
DEMEDEIROS, JOHNNY    11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:54.07
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.22
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.43
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.33
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.52
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.77
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.30
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.02
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.30
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.33
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.37
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.53
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.55
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.95
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.50
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.61
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.83
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.18
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.75
JEN, AARON            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.80
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.99
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.18
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.43
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.41
WENG, RYAN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.47
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.48
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.98
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.68
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.80
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.83
YIH, JOHNWAY          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       47.28
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.49
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.92
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.33
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.37
MIKAELSSON, MATT      11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.50
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.89
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.99
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.63
HENDERSON, RYAN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.80
HUANG, HERMES         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.95
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.96
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       50.16
CHANG, VINCENT        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.56
ZARI, ADAM            12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      51.97
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.81
DOOLEY, STUART        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.19
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       54.63
ARELLANO, EDUARDO     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.11
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
DEMEDEIROS, JOHNNY    11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
HUANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.23
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.13
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.33
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.33
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.33
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.86
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.29
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.39
BAYER-TORRES, TIMOTHY 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:29.44
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.89
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.13
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.49
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.89
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.56
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.88
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.15
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.65
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.84
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:36.08
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.12
WENG, RYAN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.39
JEN, AARON            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.24
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.71
COTA, ANDREW          11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:38.89
HOBERG, ZACK          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.12
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.59
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.00
MIKAELSSON, MATT      11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.31
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.22
LU, JONATHAN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.52
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.61
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:42.74
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.37
YIH, JOHNWAY          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:43.89
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:43.92
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.40
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.56
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.70
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.21
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.35
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.68
HUANG, HERMES         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.23
HUANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.99
CHANG, VINCENT        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.43
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.68
DOOLEY, STUART        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:59.68
PATZMAN, KYLE         12 CA SANTA MARIA SWIM C    2:00.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.71
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.52
BAYER-TORRES, TIMOTHY 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.68
WHITTEN, TAYLOR       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:17.57
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.34
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.30
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.78
COTA, ANDREW          11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:21.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.18
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.34
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.15
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.50
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.67
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.15
BIBL, DANIEL          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.91
WENZLAU, TIM          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.37
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:38.38
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:40.02
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.93
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED