S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     26.79
   SECTIONAL     29.59
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI    28.37   1    28.63 F1
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM    28.91   3    28.94 F2
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI    29.63   7    29.28 F3
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY     28.84   2    29.61 F4
HEARN, KATRINA        17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     29.80  11    29.64 F5
HONG, CHRISTINA       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY     29.59   6    29.91 F6
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI    29.79   9    30.09 F7
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    29.88  12    30.41 F8
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE    30.04  17    29.54 C1
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI    29.99  15    30.03 C2
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    29.97  14    30.31 C3
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S    29.96  13    30.41 C4
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI    30.04  16    30.45 C5
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     30.10  19    30.52 C6
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S    30.19  22    30.74 C7
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY      30.07  18    30.80 C8
CHERRY, RACHEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE    30.35  27    29.29 B1
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM     30.65  32    29.88 B2
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     30.39  28    30.29 B3
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI    30.26  25    30.42 B4
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY     30.22  24    30.79 B5
MERCER, KRISTA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    30.20  23    31.01 B6
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    30.32  26    31.35 B7
SHAW, DANA            18 PC ALMADEN SWIM     30.48  30          B
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA    30.63  31          B
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI    28.37   1
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY     28.84   2
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM    28.91   3
PLUME, REBECCA        15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    29.41   4
STRAVERS, KELLY       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    29.50  83
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   14 PC ALMADEN SWIM     29.54   5
HONG, CHRISTINA       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY     29.59   6
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI    29.63   7
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWI    29.78   8
KOEPFGEN, KATIE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    29.79  10
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI    29.79   9
HEARN, KATRINA        17 PC ALMADEN SWIM     29.80  11
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    29.85  84
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    29.88  12
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S    29.96  13
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    29.97  14
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI    29.99  15
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE    30.04  17
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI    30.04  16
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY      30.07  18
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     30.10  19
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      19 PC PALO ALTO SWI    30.13  20
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA    30.14  21
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S    30.19  22
MERCER, KRISTA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    30.20  23
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY     30.22  24
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI    30.26  25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    30.32  26
CHERRY, RACHEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE    30.35  27
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     30.39  28
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVI    30.42  29
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM     30.65  32
YANG, KATHERINE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    30.68  33
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY      30.72  34
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL    30.78  35
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA    30.80  36
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI    30.83  37
TRINGHAM, HANNAH      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    31.04  85
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY     31.05  38
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    31.10  39
LASKO, JANELLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    31.16  40
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVI    31.23  41
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S    31.27  42
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    31.38  43
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLE    31.42  44
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOL    31.53  86
MARTINEZ, LINDSAY     12 CA SANTA MARIA S    31.55  45
CAINES, AMANDA        13 SN DAVIS SWIM TE    31.57  46
SHIRE, KATIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL    31.61  47
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    31.63  48
GREER, MARGARET       13 PC EAST BAY BAT     31.74  49
DEON, CHRISTIE        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    31.76  87
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERT    31.79  50
MARYATT, ASHLEY       15 SN SIERRA MARLIN    31.85  88
PIERCE, MEGAN         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN    31.88  89
POWER, KYLA           14 PC AGCC OSPREY      31.94  51
HILLER, MARYANN       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    31.97  52
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY     32.13  53
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVI    32.18  54
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVI    32.31  56
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA    32.31  55
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY      32.34  57
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    32.36  58
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    32.41  59
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    32.47  60
SCHAPLOWSKY, CHRISTIN 16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    32.59  90
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY      32.65  61
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY     32.76  62
TRAUB, LESLI          13 SN SIERRA MARLIN    32.82  91
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVI    32.85  63
BALLIN, MAXINE        13 PC BARRACUDA AQU    32.88  92
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    33.05  64
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY S    33.08  65
WELLES, MADDY         15 PC CABRILLO THRE    33.10  66
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CL    33.19  67
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY S    33.42  68
CAHOON, CORI          13 SN SIERRA MARLIN    33.55  93
LEAVITT, JENNY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    33.74  69
FURBER, CATIE         14 CA SANTA MARIA S    33.86  70
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY     34.01  71
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    34.12  73
FLESHMAN, MARIAM      14 PC WEST VALLEY S    34.12  72
WHITEHILL, VICKY      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    34.18  74
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    34.19  75
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT     34.45  76
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY S    34.72  77
SWAIN, CHRISTINE      15 CA SANTA MARIA S    34.78  78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVI    34.88  79
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVI    35.50  80
WALITSCH, KELLY       16 PC AGCC OSPREY      37.07  81
MCNELL, BIANCA        13 CA SANTA MARIA S    41.76  82
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     57.89
   SECTIONAL   1:03.79
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  1:02.48   1  1:02.06 F1
CAINES, LAUREN        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.66   5  1:02.71 F2
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:03.82   8  1:03.75 F3
PLUME, REBECCA        15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:04.58  11  1:03.82 F4
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:03.70   6  1:03.89 F5
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:04.95  12  1:04.55 F6
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:04.43  10  1:05.04 F7
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:04.38   9  1:05.10 F8
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:05.24  15  1:04.58 C1
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:05.58  18  1:04.62 C2
SHAW, DANA            18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:05.20  14  1:04.67 C3
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:05.85  19  1:05.00 C4
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:06.11  21  1:05.29 C5
YANG, KATHERINE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:05.55  17  1:05.80 C6
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:05.92  20  1:06.21 C7
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:05.12  13  1:07.08 C8
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:06.51  25  1:04.14 B1
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.83  28  1:05.92 B2
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.86  29  1:06.25 B3
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:06.21  23  1:06.34 B4
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.61  27  1:06.56 B5
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:07.30  31  1:06.69 B6
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.54  26  1:07.14 B7
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:06.13  22  1:07.60 B8
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  1:02.48   1
RIGHOS, ARLIE         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.58   2
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:02.67   3
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.57   4
CAINES, LAUREN        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.66   5
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:03.70   6
PLUME, ELIZABETH      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:03.72   7
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:03.82   8
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:04.38   9
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:04.43  10
PLUME, REBECCA        15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:04.58  11
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:04.95  12
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:05.12  13
SHAW, DANA            18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:05.20  14
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:05.24  15
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:05.50  16
YANG, KATHERINE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:05.55  17
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:05.58  18
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:05.85  19
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:05.92  20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:06.11  21
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:06.13  22
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:06.21  23
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:06.40  24
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:06.51  25
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.54  26
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.61  27
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.83  28
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.86  29
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:06.90  30
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:07.30  31
JIMENEZ, KAYLA        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:07.42  32
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:07.53  33
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:07.54  34
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.57  35
HONG, CHRISTINA       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:07.67  36
TRINGHAM, HANNAH      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:07.69  37
STRAVERS, KELLY       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:07.72  38
LASKO, JANELLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:07.88  39
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:07.91  40
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:08.09  41
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:08.12  42
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:08.16  43
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.41  44
CHERRY, RACHEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:08.43  45
CAINES, AMANDA        13 SN DAVIS SWIM TE  1:08.67  46
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLE  1:08.68  47
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:08.85  48
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:09.26  49
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:09.29  50
POWER, KYLA           14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:09.36  51
BASEGIO, SIERRA       14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:09.50  52
LEWIS, MOLLIE         19 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:09.57  53
PIERCE, MEGAN         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.63  54
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:09.80  55
FURBER, CATIE         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:09.91  56
HILLER, MARYANN       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:09.95  57
DEON, CHRISTIE        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:10.09  58
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:10.13  59
LEAVITT, JENNY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:10.28  60
MARYATT, ASHLEY       15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:10.36  61
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:10.59  62
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:10.70  63
WOLFROM, KATIE        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:10.85  64
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:11.35  66
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:11.35  65
MARTINEZ, LINDSAY     12 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:11.37  67
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:11.71  68
SCHAPLOWSKY, CHRISTIN 16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.74  69
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:11.77  70
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:11.78  71
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:12.15  72
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:12.55  73
REED, ERIN            15 PC SAN BENITO AQ  1:12.71  74
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:13.23  75
UBACH, CATARINA       18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.40  76
TRAUB, LESLI          13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.97  77
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:14.00  78
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:14.08  79
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:14.41  80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:14.47  81
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:14.53  82
MIKAELSSON, AMANDA    14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:14.90  83
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:15.21  84
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:15.39  85
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:16.05  86
FLESHMAN, MARIAM      14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:16.09  87
WHITEHILL, VICKY      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.44  88
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:16.47  89
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.64  90
SWAIN, CHRISTINE      15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:16.93  91
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:18.76  92
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:20.09  93
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:20.36  94
WALITSCH, KELLY       16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:22.10  95
MCNELL, BIANCA        13 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:34.25  96
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:04.89
   SECTIONAL   2:16.89
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:17.63   4  2:13.43 F1  P  1:08.39
                                                                    F  1:04.75
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:16.00   2  2:14.54 F2  P  1:07.12
                                                                    F  1:05.65
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:18.71   9  2:15.16 F3  P  1:08.98
                                                                    F  1:07.20
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  2:17.38   3  2:15.56 F4  P  1:04.45
                                                                    F  1:04.79
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:17.68   5  2:17.09 F5  P  1:06.45
                                                                    F  1:06.92
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:18.61   8  2:17.93 F6  P  1:07.25
                                                                    F  1:06.79
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:18.51   7  2:21.26 F7  P  1:07.09
                                                                    F  1:07.14
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:17.79   6  2:22.27 F8  P  1:07.79
                                                                    F  1:08.62
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:18.89  10  2:17.02 C1  P  1:08.75
                                                                    F  1:06.82
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:20.38  13  2:18.37 C2  P  1:06.99
                                                                    F  1:06.80
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:19.83  12  2:18.38 C3  P  1:09.26
                                                                    F  1:08.32
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:20.54  14  2:20.45 C4  P  1:08.10
                                                                    F  1:08.24
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:19.42  11  2:20.48 C5  P  1:08.01
                                                                    F  1:08.34
YANG, KATHERINE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:22.06  16  2:20.73 C6  P  1:09.77
                                                                    F  1:09.95
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:21.23  15  2:21.23 C7  P  1:09.05
                                                                    F  1:09.73
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:22.39  17  2:22.98 C8  P  1:09.34
                                                                    F  1:10.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:23.13  21  2:19.65 B1  P  1:10.30
                                                                    F  1:08.74
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:23.21  22  2:19.81 B2  P  1:10.62
                                                                    F  1:09.30
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:22.47  18  2:20.52 B3  P  1:10.14
                                                                    F  1:08.87
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:24.31  25  2:21.54 B4  P  1:09.35
                                                                    F  1:09.28
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:24.45  26  2:23.03 B5  P  1:11.47
                                                                    F  1:10.72
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:23.71  24  2:23.92 B6  P  1:10.58
                                                                    F  1:10.32
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:24.50  27  2:24.30 B7  P  1:09.91
                                                                    F  1:11.47
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:23.50  23  2:25.60 B8  P  1:09.53
                                                                    F  1:10.67
RIGHOS, ARLIE         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:12.29  76              P  1:04.99
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:15.05   1              P  1:06.64
CAINES, LAUREN        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.59  77              P  1:05.00
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:16.00   2              P  1:07.12
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  2:17.38   3              P  1:04.45
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:17.63   4              P  1:08.39
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:17.68   5              P  1:06.45
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:17.79   6              P  1:07.79
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:18.51   7              P  1:07.09
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:18.61   8              P  1:07.25
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:18.71   9              P  1:08.98
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:18.89  10              P  1:08.75
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:19.42  11              P  1:08.01
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:19.83  12              P  1:09.26
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:19.87  78              P  1:09.13
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:20.38  13              P  1:06.99
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:20.54  14              P  1:08.10
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:21.23  15              P  1:09.05
YANG, KATHERINE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:22.06  16              P  1:09.77
TULL, ALYSSA          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:22.26  79              P  1:08.89
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:22.39  17              P  1:09.34
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:22.47  18              P  1:10.14
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:22.56  19              P  1:07.80
PLUME, REBECCA        15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:22.80  20              P  1:08.09
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:23.13  21              P  1:10.30
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:23.21  22              P  1:10.62
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:23.50  23              P  1:09.53
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:23.71  24              P  1:10.58
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:24.31  25              P  1:09.35
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:24.45  26              P  1:11.47
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:24.50  27              P  1:09.91
CAINES, AMANDA        13 SN DAVIS SWIM TE  2:24.54  28              P  1:10.49
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:24.68  29              P  1:10.68
SHAW, DANA            18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:25.19  30              P  1:09.34
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:25.49  80              P  1:09.61
HARRIS, RACHELLE      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:25.59  81              P  1:11.33
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:25.60  31              P  1:09.94
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:25.72  32              P  1:11.07
CHERRY, RACHEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:26.00  33              P  1:10.28
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:26.83  34              P  1:11.49
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:26.98  35              P  1:11.46
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:27.51  36              P  1:12.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:27.57  37              P  1:10.89
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLE  2:28.27  38              P  1:12.59
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:28.39  39              P  1:12.13
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:28.80  40              P  1:10.50
POWER, KYLA           14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:29.08  41              P  1:11.35
MARTINEZ, LINDSAY     12 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:29.29  42              P  1:12.24
UBACH, CATARINA       18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:29.48  82              P  1:11.01
LASKO, JANELLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:29.72  43              P  1:14.25
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      15 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:29.73  44              P  1:12.87
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:30.39  45              P  1:12.43
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:30.44  46              P  1:13.90
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:31.01  47              P  1:13.37
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:31.23  48              P  1:13.45
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:31.47  49              P  1:13.41
LEAVITT, JENNY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:32.64  50              P  1:14.51
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:32.93  51              P  1:13.71
LOUGEE, SAM           13 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:33.56  52              P  1:16.84
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:34.10  53              P  1:15.48
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:34.18  54              P  1:14.29
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:34.57  55              P  1:15.24
HILLER, MARYANN       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:34.71  56              P  1:13.68
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:34.72  57              P  1:13.98
FURBER, CATIE         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:35.71  58              P  1:16.34
MARYATT, ASHLEY       15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:35.92  83              P  1:14.70
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:36.00  59              P  1:17.30
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:36.15  60
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:36.87  61              P  1:17.14
SCHAPLOWSKY, CHRISTIN 16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:37.92  84              P  1:16.65
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:38.03  85              P  1:16.81
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:38.11  62              P  1:14.54
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:38.85  63              P  1:17.97
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:38.94  64              P  1:16.56
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:39.62  65              P  1:16.02
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:42.32  66              P  1:19.00
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:43.01  67              P  1:20.71
WHITEHILL, VICKY      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:43.22  68              P  1:17.78
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:43.32  69              P  1:18.40
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:44.21  70              P  1:17.89
TRAUB, LESLI          13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:44.35  86              P  1:21.36
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:53.70  71              P  1:23.70
SWAIN, CHRISTINE      15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:55.20  72              P  1:22.73
WALITSCH, KELLY       16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:57.16  73
MCNELL, BIANCA        13 CA SANTA MARIA S  3:29.67  74              P  1:42.17
DEON, CHRISTIE        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED                   P  1:16.04
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:21.69
   SECTIONAL   4:46.89
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
RIGHOS, ARLIE         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:36.79   1    1:07.59  2:18.98  3:30.11
CAINES, LAUREN        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:37.67   2    1:07.92  2:18.91  3:29.06
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               4:40.75   3    1:09.96  2:20.46  3:30.67
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S               4:44.51   4    1:08.13  2:19.47  3:31.66
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S               4:45.25   5    1:08.55  2:21.20  3:34.44
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI               4:47.61   6    1:07.83  2:20.30  3:34.22
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY                4:47.94   7    1:10.44  2:24.38  3:36.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
HEARN, KATRINA        17 PC ALMADEN SWIM                4:48.05   8    1:09.76  2:22.54  3:35.22
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S               4:48.09   9    1:10.44  2:24.17  3:36.90
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               4:49.67  10    1:10.20  2:25.25  3:38.06
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               4:50.69  11    1:10.02  2:23.01  3:36.99
SHAW, DANA            18 PC ALMADEN SWIM                4:50.99  12    1:10.40  2:24.93  3:38.91
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:51.08  13    1:10.32  2:24.50  3:37.48
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY                4:51.25  14    1:11.61  2:25.91  3:39.64
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA               4:54.60  15    1:12.00  2:27.22  3:41.90
YANG, KATHERINE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:54.77  16    1:11.22  2:26.28  3:41.74
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               4:55.95  17    1:10.59  2:25.86  3:41.83
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVI               4:55.99  18    1:12.35  2:27.70  3:43.55
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM                4:56.05  19    1:11.08  2:27.36  3:41.69
MILLIGAN, MEREDITH    17 PC BARRACUDA AQU               4:56.11  20    1:11.06  2:26.34  3:41.85
CAINES, AMANDA        13 SN DAVIS SWIM TE               4:57.03  21    1:12.06  2:28.07  3:43.98
KALWEIT, JESSICA      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:57.15  22    1:11.41  2:27.39  3:43.05
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM                4:57.70  23    1:13.36  2:29.05  3:44.49
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               4:58.93  24    1:14.93  2:30.27  3:44.08
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA               4:59.85  25    1:13.32  2:30.12  3:46.48
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT               5:01.58  26    1:11.82  2:29.04  3:46.02
TRINGHAM, HANNAH      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:02.97  27    1:12.60  2:29.85  3:48.30
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:03.25  28    1:10.52  2:26.16  3:44.42
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL               5:03.74  29    1:11.01  2:27.58  3:45.79
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY                 5:04.80  30    1:12.25  2:30.15  3:47.64
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI               5:06.51  31    1:15.22  2:32.01  3:50.13
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY S               5:07.71  32    1:11.59  2:27.90  3:48.55
MARTINEZ, LINDSAY     12 CA SANTA MARIA S               5:10.06  33    1:13.63  2:33.91  3:54.12
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      15 PC SOUTH VALLEY                5:10.74  34    1:14.60  2:34.29  3:54.22
UBACH, CATARINA       18 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:13.95  35    1:13.40  2:34.02  3:54.88
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY                5:14.48  36    1:15.44  2:34.83  3:54.90
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S               5:15.27  37    1:15.00  2:35.87  3:56.54
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY                 5:19.22  38    1:15.97  2:38.69  3:59.52
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT               5:19.37  39    1:15.91  2:38.71  4:00.94
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA S               5:19.86  40    1:15.26  2:35.94  3:58.06
YEE, ASHLEY           15 PC PALO ALTO SWI               5:21.39  41    1:16.19  2:37.39  3:59.39
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY S               5:22.80  42    1:15.08  2:36.81  4:00.67
FURBER, CATIE         14 CA SANTA MARIA S               5:22.91  43    1:17.19  2:39.94  4:01.66
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERT               5:22.98  44    1:15.74  2:38.63  4:01.95
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVI               5:23.20  45    1:17.96  2:40.85  4:04.06
HILLER, MARYANN       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI               5:23.41  46    1:17.72  2:40.75  4:04.03
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY S               5:23.78  47
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY                5:24.95  48    1:17.08  2:39.56  4:02.79
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY S               5:27.10  49    1:18.07  2:41.53  4:05.71
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     14 PC STANFORD COVI               5:27.41  50    1:15.68  2:40.25  4:05.55
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY                 5:29.45  51    1:16.73  2:41.06  4:06.49
MARYATT, ASHLEY       15 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:31.31  52    1:18.14  2:42.14  4:07.04
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY                5:33.42  53    1:18.22  2:43.05  4:09.45
BROWN, JAIME          15 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:43.73  54    2:47.44           4:17.06
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               5:45.33  55    1:21.83  2:51.43  4:20.94
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVI               5:51.58  56    1:22.56  2:53.98  4:26.63
WHITEHILL, VICKY      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT               5:52.22  57    1:19.17  2:49.35  4:21.69
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOL               NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:05.59
   SECTIONAL   1:12.09
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:10.69   2  1:10.63 F1
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:11.55   3  1:11.30 F2
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  1:10.39   1  1:11.37 F3
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:13.94   6  1:12.65 F4
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:13.33   4  1:12.83 F5
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:14.15   8  1:13.32 F6
MARTINEZ, LINDSAY     12 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:13.96   7  1:13.58 F7
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.26   9  1:13.95 F8
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:15.36  12  1:14.31 C1
CAINES, LAUREN        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:16.17  15  1:14.80 C2
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:17.57  21  1:16.33 C3
LASKO, JANELLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:16.77  18  1:16.42 C4
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:16.95  19  1:17.04 C5
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:16.53  17  1:17.23 C6
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:16.07  14  1:18.08 C7
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:17.06  20  1:18.70 C8
WOLFROM, KATIE        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:18.11  24  1:16.96 B1
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:18.56  26  1:17.17 B2
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:19.38  33  1:17.24 B3
SHIRE, KATIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:18.12  25  1:17.75 B4
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:18.99  30  1:19.26 B5
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:18.96  29  1:19.41 B6
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:18.10  23  1:21.51 B7
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:19.36  32  1:22.72 B8
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  1:10.39   1
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:10.69   2
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:11.55   3
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:13.33   4
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:13.64   5
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:13.94   6
MARTINEZ, LINDSAY     12 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:13.96   7
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:14.15   8
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.26   9
RIGHOS, ARLIE         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:14.86  10
STRAVERS, KELLY       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:15.30  11
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:15.36  12
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:15.50  13
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:16.07  14
CAINES, LAUREN        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:16.17  15
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:16.23  16
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:16.53  17
LASKO, JANELLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:16.77  18
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:16.95  19
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:17.06  20
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:17.57  21
HARRIS, RACHELLE      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:17.65  22
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:18.10  23
WOLFROM, KATIE        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:18.11  24
SHIRE, KATIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:18.12  25
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:18.56  26
MERCER, KRISTA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:18.62  27
PLUME, REBECCA        15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:18.95  28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:18.96  29
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:18.99  30
TULL, ALYSSA          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:19.14  31
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:19.36  32
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:19.38  33
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:19.81  34
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLE  1:20.09  35
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:20.11  36
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:20.43  37
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      15 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:20.68  38
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:20.92  39
POWER, KYLA           14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:20.96  40
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:21.02  65
REED, ERIN            15 PC SAN BENITO AQ  1:22.03  41
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:22.30  42
PIERACCI, ALLISON     16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:22.49  43
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:23.16  44
LOUGEE, SAM           13 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:23.29  45
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:23.81  46
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:23.86  47
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:24.09  48
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:24.27  49
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:25.41  51
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:25.41  50
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:26.11  52
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:26.22  53
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:26.54  54
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:27.23  55
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:27.39  56
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:27.68  57
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:27.69  58
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:27.85  59
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:27.88  60
MARYATT, ASHLEY       15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:28.04  61
BAILEY, LISA          18 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:28.85  62
MIKAELSSON, AMANDA    14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:29.07  63
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:36.77  64
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:40.63  66
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:19.99
   SECTIONAL   2:34.69
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:34.15   4  2:28.66 F1  P  1:18.43
                                                                    F  1:14.98
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:33.70   2  2:30.23 F2  P  1:14.78
                                                                    F  1:12.80
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:35.16   6  2:30.62 F3  P  1:17.57
                                                                    F  1:15.38
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:37.02   7  2:32.05 F4  P  1:17.24
                                                                    F  1:14.32
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  2:33.96   3  2:32.76 F5  P  1:15.73
                                                                    F  1:14.33
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:33.15   1  2:33.14 F6  P  1:15.74
                                                                    F  1:14.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:34.46   5  2:35.07 F7  P  1:13.97
                                                                    F  1:14.75
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:40.03   8  2:39.29 F8  P  1:17.17
                                                                    F  1:16.04
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:41.72   9  2:37.32 C1  P  1:20.12
                                                                    F  1:18.01
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:43.58  14  2:39.28 C2  P  1:20.28
                                                                    F  1:18.33
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:42.19  11  2:39.77 C3  P  1:19.98
                                                                    F  1:17.34
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:42.41  12  2:39.96 C4  P  1:20.04
                                                                    F  1:18.89
LASKO, JANELLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:45.06  16  2:40.41 C5  P  1:22.78
                                                                    F  1:18.89
MARTINEZ, LINDSAY     12 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:43.26  13  2:41.00 C6  P  1:21.03
                                                                    F  1:17.80
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:42.02  10  2:42.88 C7  P  1:20.33
                                                                    F  1:20.09
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:44.70  15   DQUED  C   P  1:19.97
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:48.77  23  2:40.05 B1  P  1:23.11
                                                                    F  1:18.76
HEARN, KATRINA        17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:45.75  17  2:43.59 B2  P  1:21.57
                                                                    F  1:20.77
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:49.67  26  2:44.03 B3  P  1:23.17
                                                                    F  1:21.23
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:47.84  21  2:46.93 B4  P  1:22.14
                                                                    F  1:20.71
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:49.86  27  2:47.78 B5  P  1:23.80
                                                                    F  1:22.03
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:46.55  18  2:48.19 B6  P  1:21.33
                                                                    F  1:21.91
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:49.43  25  2:49.01 B7  P  1:22.22
                                                                    F  1:22.61
KOEPFGEN, KATIE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:49.14  24   DQUED  B   P  1:22.91
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:33.15   1              P  1:15.74
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:33.70   2              P  1:14.78
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  2:33.96   3              P  1:15.73
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:34.15   4              P  1:18.43
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:34.46   5              P  1:13.97
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:35.16   6              P  1:17.57
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:37.02   7              P  1:17.24
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:40.03   8              P  1:17.17
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:41.72   9              P  1:20.12
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:42.02  10              P  1:20.33
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:42.19  11              P  1:19.98
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:42.41  12              P  1:20.04
STRAVERS, KELLY       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:43.19  45              P  1:19.44
MARTINEZ, LINDSAY     12 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:43.26  13              P  1:21.03
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:43.58  14              P  1:20.28
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:44.70  15              P  1:19.97
LASKO, JANELLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:45.06  16              P  1:22.78
HARRIS, RACHELLE      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:45.75  46              P  1:21.95
HEARN, KATRINA        17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:45.75  17              P  1:21.57
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:46.55  18              P  1:21.33
CAINES, AMANDA        13 SN DAVIS SWIM TE  2:47.23  19              P  1:23.81
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:47.27  20              P  1:21.83
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:47.84  21              P  1:22.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
CUMMINS, RENATA       13 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:48.72  22              P  1:23.73
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:48.77  23              P  1:23.11
KOEPFGEN, KATIE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:49.14  24              P  1:22.91
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:49.43  25              P  1:22.22
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:49.67  26              P  1:23.17
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:49.86  27              P  1:23.80
PIERACCI, ALLISON     16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:53.18  47              P  1:24.59
LOUGEE, SAM           13 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:53.20  28              P  1:28.37
POWER, KYLA           14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:53.29  29              P  1:24.04
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:53.50  30              P  1:25.52
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:55.31  31              P  1:25.26
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:55.67  32              P  1:26.54
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      15 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:56.05  33              P  1:26.39
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:56.30  34              P  1:25.80
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:57.20  35              P  1:26.96
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:57.61  36              P  1:27.88
BAILEY, LISA          18 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:59.81  37              P  1:29.04
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY    3:00.99  38              P  1:28.75
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:02.10  39              P  1:30.72
KREBS, LAURA          14 PC MONTEREY BAY   3:03.51  40              P  1:30.46
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:04.12  41              P  1:32.26
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVI  3:04.91  42              P  1:32.76
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVI  3:06.18  43              P  1:31.73
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:09.90  44              P  1:34.02
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:13.29
   SECTIONAL   1:21.29
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:19.86   2  1:17.61 F1
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:19.84   1  1:18.28 F2
HILLER, MARYANN       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:20.93   4  1:20.02 F3
MARYATT, ASHLEY       15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:21.15   5  1:20.33 F4
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:21.56   6  1:20.92 F5
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:23.85  10  1:22.43 F6
LEWIS, MOLLIE         19 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:22.03   7  1:22.58 F7
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:23.47   9  1:23.48 F8
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:24.05  11  1:22.72 C1
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:24.39  13  1:23.43 C2
SHIRE, KATIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:27.94  20  1:25.44 C3
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:24.10  12  1:26.35 C4
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:24.80  14  1:27.17 C5
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:28.75  24  1:27.60 C6
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:27.80  19  1:27.78 C7
YEE, ASHLEY           15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:28.36  22  1:28.02 C8
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:30.18  28  1:27.75 B1
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:30.92  31  1:28.01 B2
WHITEHILL, VICKY      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:29.01  25  1:28.29 B3
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:29.49  27  1:28.36 B4
FURBER, CATIE         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:29.09  26  1:29.26 B5
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:30.45  30  1:29.50 B6
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:30.27  29          B
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:19.84   1
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:19.86   2
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:20.46   3
HILLER, MARYANN       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:20.93   4
MARYATT, ASHLEY       15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:21.15   5
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:21.56   6
LEWIS, MOLLIE         19 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:22.03   7
MERCER, KRISTA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:22.44   8
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:23.47   9
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:23.85  10
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:24.05  11
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:24.10  12
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:24.39  13
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:24.80  14
PIERCE, MEGAN         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:25.28  15
BALLIN, MAXINE        13 PC BARRACUDA AQU  1:26.21  16
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:26.64  17
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:27.13  59
DEON, CHRISTIE        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:27.60  18
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:27.80  19
SHIRE, KATIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:27.94  20
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:28.10  21
YEE, ASHLEY           15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:28.36  22
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:28.57  23
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:28.75  24
WHITEHILL, VICKY      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:29.01  25
FURBER, CATIE         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:29.09  26
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:29.49  27
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:30.18  28
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:30.45  30
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:30.92  31
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      15 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:31.31  32
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:31.35  33
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:31.45  34
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:31.48  35
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:31.53  36
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:31.82  37
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:32.36  38
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:32.63  39
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:32.73  40
PIERACCI, ALLISON     16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:32.81  41
BASEGIO, SIERRA       14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:32.82  42
JIMENEZ, KAYLA        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:33.65  43
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:33.71  44
BAILEY, LISA          18 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:34.03  45
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:34.29  46
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:34.63  47
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:35.79  48
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:36.25  49
LEAVITT, JENNY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:38.44  50
WALITSCH, KELLY       16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:38.61  51
SCHAPLOWSKY, CHRISTIN 16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:38.78  52
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:39.38  53
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:39.62  54
HUANG, STACEY         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:40.13  55
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:40.81  56
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:41.36  57
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:42.87  58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:38.09
   SECTIONAL   2:54.89
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:52.21   2  2:49.00 F1  P  1:25.08
                                                                    F  1:23.28
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:53.34   3  2:51.97 F2  P  1:24.01
                                                                    F  1:23.50
MERCER, KRISTA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:52.16   1  2:53.67 F3  P  1:25.43
                                                                    F  1:24.60
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:55.94   6  2:55.05 F4  P  1:25.65
                                                                    F  1:24.80
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:55.71   5  2:58.26 F5  P  1:25.22
                                                                    F  1:26.62
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:57.17   7  2:58.87 F6  P  1:26.37
                                                                    F  1:26.15
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  3:02.19   8  3:02.31 F7  P  1:28.23
                                                                    F  1:28.50
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   3:03.31   9  3:03.88 F8  P  1:29.19
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  3:06.54  10  3:01.78 C1  P  1:30.31
                                                                    F  1:27.30
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  3:11.18  19  3:05.55 C2  P  1:32.88
                                                                    F  1:30.59
YEE, ASHLEY           15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  3:08.75  13  3:06.24 C3  P  1:29.95
                                                                    F  1:29.19
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI  3:11.49  20  3:06.54 C4  P  1:32.10
                                                                    F  1:30.46
SHIRE, KATIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  3:07.15  11  3:06.88 C5  P  1:30.10
                                                                    F  1:29.43
WHITEHILL, VICKY      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:07.84  12  3:08.50 C6  P  1:30.26
                                                                    F  1:30.66
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:09.08  15  3:09.28 C7  P  1:32.73
                                                                    F  1:33.04
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVI  3:08.87  14  3:11.77 C8  P  1:31.21
                                                                    F  1:32.26
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  3:12.72  23  3:11.03 B1  P  1:33.06
                                                                    F  1:32.63
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:11.75  21  3:11.10 B2  P  1:33.67
                                                                    F  1:30.22
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  3:13.82  26  3:11.98 B3  P  1:33.99
                                                                    F  1:32.68
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:15.18  28  3:11.99 B4  P  1:34.44
                                                                    F  1:34.35
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVI  3:12.91  24  3:12.51 B5  P  1:34.97
                                                                    F  1:33.84
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  3:13.83  27  3:12.99 B6  P  1:34.84
                                                                    F  1:34.25
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVI  3:15.24  29  3:14.82 B7  P  1:34.63
                                                                    F  1:33.25
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA S  3:15.35  30  3:19.84 B8  P  1:34.95
                                                                    F  1:36.24
MERCER, KRISTA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:52.16   1              P  1:25.43
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:52.21   2              P  1:25.08
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:52.62  43              P  1:24.52
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:53.34   3              P  1:24.01
HILLER, MARYANN       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:53.47   4              P  1:22.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:55.71   5              P  1:25.22
CAINES, LAUREN        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:55.84  44              P  1:25.13
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:55.94   6              P  1:25.65
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:57.17   7              P  1:26.37
PIERCE, MEGAN         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:57.93  45              P  1:26.84
MARYATT, ASHLEY       15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:58.04  46              P  1:27.72
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  3:02.19   8              P  1:28.23
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   3:03.31   9              P  1:29.19
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  3:06.54  10              P  1:30.31
SHIRE, KATIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  3:07.15  11              P  1:30.10
WHITEHILL, VICKY      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:07.84  12              P  1:30.26
YEE, ASHLEY           15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  3:08.75  13              P  1:29.95
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVI  3:08.87  14              P  1:31.21
DEON, CHRISTIE        16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:09.01  47              P  1:32.18
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:09.08  15              P  1:32.73
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  3:09.22  16              P  1:31.97
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  3:09.50  17              P  1:35.04
BALLIN, MAXINE        13 PC BARRACUDA AQU  3:09.67  18              P  1:29.29
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  3:11.18  19              P  1:32.88
TULL, ALYSSA          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:11.39  48              P  1:32.27
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI  3:11.49  20              P  1:32.10
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:11.75  21              P  1:33.67
BAILEY, LISA          18 PC CABRILLO THRE  3:12.00  22              P  1:33.56
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  3:12.72  23              P  1:33.06
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVI  3:12.91  24              P  1:34.97
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY   3:12.93  25              P  1:32.72
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  3:13.82  26              P  1:33.99
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  3:13.83  27              P  1:34.84
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:15.18  28              P  1:34.44
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVI  3:15.24  29              P  1:34.63
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA S  3:15.35  30              P  1:34.95
PIERACCI, ALLISON     16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:15.97  49              P  1:34.30
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   3:16.38  31              P  1:35.33
FURBER, CATIE         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  3:17.29  32              P  1:35.21
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      15 PC SOUTH VALLEY   3:17.34  33              P  1:34.98
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  3:17.53  34              P  1:32.29
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:18.39  35              P  1:35.17
LEAVITT, JENNY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  3:23.04  36              P  1:39.12
CAHOON, CORI          13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:24.32  50              P  1:38.16
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY   3:24.79  37              P  1:39.04
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY    3:25.75  38              P  1:38.91
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:28.88  39              P  1:42.05
HUANG, STACEY         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:31.17  40              P  1:43.38
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:31.70  41              P  1:41.67
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT    DQUED                   P  1:45.61
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:03.09
   SECTIONAL   1:09.69
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:10.84   4  1:07.75 F1
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.39   1  1:08.09 F2
MERCER, KRISTA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.78   3  1:09.02 F3
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:09.30   2  1:09.45 F4
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:11.43   6  1:10.87 F5
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:11.20   5  1:10.92 F6
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:11.64   7  1:12.94 F7
HEARN, KATRINA        17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:12.18   9  1:13.16 F8
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:12.75  10  1:11.12 C1
CHERRY, RACHEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:13.52  16  1:11.58 C2
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:13.34  15  1:11.73 C3
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:13.22  13  1:12.85 C4
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:14.19  17  1:13.76 C5
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:12.97  11  1:14.14 C6
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:14.55  18  1:15.34 C7
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:13.21  12  1:15.76 C8
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:15.87  22  1:13.10 B1
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:15.49  21  1:13.53 B2
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:14.67  19  1:13.81 B3
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:14.70  20  1:14.30 B4
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:17.80  25  1:14.46 B5
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.01  23  1:15.35 B6
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:16.33  24  1:18.09 B7
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:11.98   8  NO SHOW
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.39   1
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:09.30   2
RIGHOS, ARLIE         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.31  50
MERCER, KRISTA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.78   3
HARRIS, RACHELLE      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:10.75  51
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:10.84   4
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:11.20   5
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:11.43   6
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:11.64   7
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:11.98   8
HEARN, KATRINA        17 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:12.18   9
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:12.75  10
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:12.97  11
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:13.21  12
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:13.22  13
PLUME, REBECCA        15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:13.28  14
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:13.34  15
CHERRY, RACHEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:13.52  16
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:14.19  17
TRINGHAM, HANNAH      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:14.29  52
TULL, ALYSSA          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:14.40  53
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:14.55  18
STRAVERS, KELLY       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:14.66  54
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:14.67  19
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:14.70  20
CAINES, LAUREN        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:14.85  55
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:15.49  21
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:15.84  56
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:15.87  22
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:15.96  57
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.01  23
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:16.33  24
PIERCE, MEGAN         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:17.15  58
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:17.80  25
SHIRE, KATIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:18.05  26
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:18.44  27
UBACH, CATARINA       18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:19.27  59
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:19.44  28
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:19.59  29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:19.64  30
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLE  1:19.66  31
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:20.19  32
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:20.20  33
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:20.25  34
TRAUB, LESLI          13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:20.55  60
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:20.79  35
YEE, ASHLEY           15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:20.91  36
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:20.94  37
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:21.72  38
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:22.03  39
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:22.16  40
YANG, KATHERINE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:23.20  41
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:24.15  42
LOUGEE, SAM           13 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:24.37  43
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:24.54  44
WELLES, MADDY         15 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:26.71  45
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:27.58  46
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:31.65  47
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:31.79  48
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:40.72  49
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:17.29
   SECTIONAL   2:32.89
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:30.93   1  2:26.92 F1  P  1:14.26
                                                                    F  1:11.60
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:35.95   3  2:34.16 F2  P  1:13.71
                                                                    F  1:12.56
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:37.45   5  2:34.90 F3  P  1:16.91
                                                                    F  1:14.50
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:42.25  10  2:36.79 F4  P  1:19.75
                                                                    F  1:14.99
BUCHANAN, KARA        18 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:39.90   6  2:37.92 F5  P  1:17.29
                                                                    F  1:16.82
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:42.01   8  2:40.81 F6  P  1:15.95
                                                                    F  1:16.74
TRINGHAM, HANNAH      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:42.12   9  2:40.83 F7  P  1:18.15
                                                                    F  1:16.89
TULL, ALYSSA          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:41.64   7  2:41.21 F8  P  1:16.80
                                                                    F  1:15.70
CHERRY, RACHEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:45.69  14  2:36.04 C1  P  1:17.73
                                                                    F  1:13.61
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:42.43  11  2:37.12 C2  P  1:19.06
                                                                    F  1:15.15
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:43.22  13  2:43.05 C3  P  1:19.24
                                                                    F  1:18.82
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:42.86  12  2:47.17 C4  P  1:18.73
                                                                    F  1:18.97
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:49.86  17  2:47.70 C5  P  1:19.69
                                                                    F  1:18.17
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:51.95  19  2:48.22 C6  P  1:23.61
                                                                    F  1:18.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
CAINES, AMANDA        13 SN DAVIS SWIM TE  2:48.51  16  2:48.67 C7  P  1:20.80
                                                                    F  1:20.08
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:50.92  18  2:49.09 C8  P  1:20.20
                                                                    F  1:21.25
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:53.84  20  2:46.97 B1  P  1:23.18
                                                                    F  1:19.85
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:59.75  25  2:53.31 B2  P  1:25.26
                                                                    F  1:23.17
LOUGEE, SAM           13 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:56.59  23  2:54.31 B3  P  1:30.87
                                                                    F  1:25.99
TRAUB, LESLI          13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:54.57  22  2:54.63 B4  P  1:24.33
                                                                    F  1:26.06
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:57.29  24  2:54.89 B5  P  1:22.92
                                                                    F  1:22.02
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:54.18  21  2:55.53 B6  P  1:19.11
                                                                    F  1:21.50
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    3:00.63  26  2:58.82 B7  P  1:22.02
                                                                    F  1:22.82
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOL  3:03.43  27  3:07.06 B8  P  1:26.69
                                                                    F  1:27.62
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:30.93   1              P  1:14.26
HARRIS, RACHELLE      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:33.48   2              P  1:15.62
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:35.95   3              P  1:13.71
PLUME, ELIZABETH      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:37.39   4              P  1:14.76
KEPHART, SAM          15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:37.45   5              P  1:16.91
BUCHANAN, KARA        18 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:39.90   6              P  1:17.29
TULL, ALYSSA          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:41.64   7              P  1:16.80
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:42.01   8              P  1:15.95
TRINGHAM, HANNAH      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:42.12   9              P  1:18.15
TICE, GINNY           15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:42.25  10              P  1:19.75
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:42.43  11              P  1:19.06
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:42.86  12              P  1:18.73
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:43.22  13              P  1:19.24
CHERRY, RACHEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:45.69  14              P  1:17.73
UBACH, CATARINA       18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:47.04  15              P  1:19.74
CAINES, AMANDA        13 SN DAVIS SWIM TE  2:48.51  16              P  1:20.80
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:49.86  17              P  1:19.69
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:50.92  18              P  1:20.20
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:51.95  19              P  1:23.61
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:53.84  20              P  1:23.18
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:54.18  21              P  1:19.11
TRAUB, LESLI          13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:54.57  22              P  1:24.33
LOUGEE, SAM           13 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:56.59  23              P  1:30.87
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:57.29  24              P  1:22.92
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:59.75  25              P  1:25.26
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    3:00.63  26              P  1:22.02
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOL  3:03.43  27              P  1:26.69
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:10.44  28              P  1:30.95
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:13.57  29              P  1:29.11
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  3:17.39  30              P  1:34.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:21.49
   SECTIONAL   2:36.59
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:33.75   2  2:28.45 F1  P  1:15.19
                                                                    F  1:12.53
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:33.27   1  2:30.61 F2  P  1:13.45
                                                                    F  1:11.71
CAINES, LAUREN        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:34.29   3  2:32.03 F3  P  1:15.83
                                                                    F  1:12.83
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:37.39   7  2:33.49 F4  P  1:14.78
                                                                    F  1:13.30
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:39.73  11  2:36.54 F5  P  1:15.81
                                                                    F
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:36.32   4  2:37.59 F6  P  1:16.68
                                                                    F  1:16.43
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:36.52   5  2:38.01 F7  P  1:14.21
                                                                    F  1:14.86
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  2:37.80   9  2:39.91 F8  P  1:12.41
                                                                    F  1:13.62
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:40.53  13  2:38.30 C1  P  1:18.99
                                                                    F  1:17.44
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:43.03  20  2:39.08 C2  P  1:16.66
                                                                    F  1:15.24
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:42.79  19  2:39.42 C3  P  1:18.30
                                                                    F  1:16.57
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:44.25  24  2:39.86 C4  P  1:15.48
                                                                    F  1:14.23
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:42.27  18  2:40.11 C5  P  1:13.86
                                                                    F
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:40.78  15  2:40.43 C6  P  1:18.30
                                                                    F  1:19.30
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:39.96  12  2:42.30 C7  P  1:16.66
                                                                    F  1:16.58
LEWIS, MOLLIE         19 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:41.89  17  2:42.53 C8  P  1:20.18
                                                                    F  1:20.32
TULL, ALYSSA          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:43.17  21  2:39.16 B1  P  1:17.63
                                                                    F  1:16.73
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:43.54  23  2:39.16 B1  P  1:20.53
                                                                    F  1:18.42
PLUME, REBECCA        15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:44.43  27  2:39.92 B3  P  1:17.87
                                                                    F  1:16.54
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:44.41  25  2:42.89 B4  P  1:18.28
                                                                    F  1:17.38
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:43.30  22  2:45.07 B5  P  1:18.68
                                                                    F  1:18.08
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:44.43  26  2:48.42 B6  P  1:22.01
                                                                    F
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:33.27   1              P  1:13.45
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:33.75   2              P  1:15.19
CAINES, LAUREN        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:34.29   3              P  1:15.83
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:36.32   4              P  1:16.68
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:36.52   5              P  1:14.21
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:37.15   6              P  1:17.06
MIRCH, KATEY          18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:37.39   7              P  1:14.78
MERCER, KRISTA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:37.48   8              P  1:15.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMM  2:37.80   9              P  1:12.41
COTTRELL, REBECCA     15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:37.96  10              P  1:16.70
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:39.73  11              P  1:15.81
RAMIREZ, KAITLYN      19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:39.96  12              P  1:16.66
DECESARE, DIANA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:40.53  13              P  1:18.99
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:40.73  14              P  1:17.91
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:40.78  15              P  1:18.30
HARRIS, RACHELLE      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:41.47  16              P  1:17.55
LEWIS, MOLLIE         19 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:41.89  17              P  1:20.18
LEUNG, JANICE         14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:42.27  18              P  1:13.86
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:42.79  19              P  1:18.30
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:43.03  20              P  1:16.66
TULL, ALYSSA          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:43.17  21              P  1:17.63
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:43.30  22              P  1:18.68
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:43.54  23              P  1:20.53
WEISS, ALEX           13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:44.25  24              P  1:15.48
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:44.41  25              P  1:18.28
PLUME, REBECCA        15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:44.43  27              P  1:17.87
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:44.43  26              P  1:22.01
STRAVERS, KELLY       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:45.18  28              P  1:18.49
SHIRE, KATIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:45.30  29              P  1:18.61
MARTINEZ, LINDSAY     12 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:45.37  30              P  1:17.37
PIERCE, MEGAN         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:45.49  31              P  1:21.12
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:46.61  33              P  1:19.40
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:46.61  32              P  1:19.42
PHILLIPS, KATIE       15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:46.88  34              P  1:22.71
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:47.17  35              P  1:18.84
ELGENDY, SARAH        15 PC SALINAS VALLE  2:47.27  36              P  1:19.81
CAINES, AMANDA        13 SN DAVIS SWIM TE  2:47.55  37              P  1:18.32
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:47.66  92              P  1:23.04
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:47.82  39              P  1:21.40
TRINGHAM, HANNAH      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:47.82  38              P  1:20.84
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:48.48  40              P  1:22.01
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:48.54  41              P  1:22.04
RIGHOS, ARLIE         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:48.86  42
VESSIE, DANIELLE      15 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:49.06  43              P  1:20.19
HILLER, MARYANN       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:49.08  44              P  1:24.04
CHERRY, RACHEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:49.27  45              P  1:19.29
LASKO, JANELLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:49.55  46              P  1:23.62
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:49.72  47              P  1:21.73
HURST, ALLISON        13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:49.75  48              P  1:19.44
FURBER, CATIE         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:49.98  49              P  1:22.71
YANG, KATHERINE       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:50.61  50              P  1:26.29
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:50.78  51              P  1:26.27
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      15 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:50.94  52              P  1:22.19
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:51.01  53              P  1:22.08
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:51.07  54              P  1:20.43
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:51.11  55              P  1:22.49
UBACH, CATARINA       18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:51.41  56              P  1:24.11
TRAUB, LESLI          13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:51.50  57              P  1:25.22
JIMENEZ, KAYLA        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:51.54  58              P  1:21.52
WOLFROM, KATIE        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:52.14  59              P
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:52.16  60              P  1:24.01
LOUGEE, SAM           13 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:52.20  61              P  1:24.38
FOWLER, ALI           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:52.52  62              P  1:23.65
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:52.71  63              P  1:24.22
LARSON, NICOLE        13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:52.94  64              P  1:20.16
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:52.98  65              P  1:22.67
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:53.08  66              P  1:23.06
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:54.11  67              P  1:24.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
SHAW, DANA            18 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:54.31  68              P  1:23.21
BAILEY, LISA          18 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:55.30  69              P  1:25.15
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:57.45  70              P  1:23.99
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:57.94  71              P  1:23.43
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:58.10  72              P  1:28.22
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:58.60  73              P  1:26.67
YEE, ASHLEY           15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:58.67  74              P  1:26.51
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:58.85  75              P  1:27.55
LEAVITT, JENNY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:59.46  76              P  1:25.85
BASEGIO, SIERRA       14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:59.49  77              P  1:25.85
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:00.33  78              P  1:27.75
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY   3:00.68  79              P  1:26.58
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY    3:01.56  80              P  1:26.14
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:02.04  93              P  1:27.23
FISH, JULIA           13 PC STANFORD COVI  3:03.29  81              P  1:28.51
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:03.86  82              P  1:25.09
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  3:04.13  83              P  1:27.17
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  3:04.21  84              P  1:33.65
TICE, LINDSAY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  3:04.65  85              P  1:25.81
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY    3:07.96  86              P  1:35.30
WHITEHILL, VICKY      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:08.25  87              P  1:35.90
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT   3:15.06  88              P  1:36.30
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI   DQUED                   P  1:38.70
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED                   P  1:30.50
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI   DQUED                   P  1:20.51
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:57.79
   SECTIONAL   5:28.29
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRE               5:15.34   1    1:14.73  2:34.32  4:04.28
BAILEY, MEGAN         18 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               5:18.32   2    1:14.31  2:34.51  4:06.94
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVI               5:21.33   3    1:11.86  2:37.89  4:10.28
ENGSTROM, LIZA        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               5:28.32   4    1:19.82  2:40.91  4:16.93
HARRIS, RACHELLE      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:30.92   5    1:14.61  2:40.48  4:17.21
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               5:32.46   6    1:15.96  2:40.15  4:19.04
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI               5:32.51   7    1:15.59  2:40.25  4:16.88
TULL, ALYSSA          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:34.01   8    1:14.26  2:42.08  4:21.53
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CA SANTA MARIA S               5:34.30   9    1:18.00  2:48.15  4:17.54
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI               5:38.88  10    1:18.63  2:47.18  4:20.32
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVI               5:45.47  11    1:23.98  2:47.83  4:33.43
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY                5:49.12  12    1:18.72  2:51.49  4:30.47
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT               5:50.32  13    1:26.95  2:58.17  4:32.94
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVI               5:50.65  14    1:20.34  2:52.82  4:33.93
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVI               5:51.70  15    1:22.57  2:54.21  4:31.63
LASKO, JANELLE        14 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               5:52.40  16    1:25.74  2:52.44  4:34.90
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL               5:52.71  17    1:22.25           4:33.04
TRAUB, LESLI          13 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:55.11  18    1:20.76  2:51.26  4:34.73
LOUGEE, SAM           13 CA SANTA MARIA S               5:56.69  19    1:26.71           4:40.92
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               5:57.61  20    1:19.29           4:36.77
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVI               5:57.62  21    1:17.94  2:53.34  4:34.60
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT               6:00.82  22    1:22.77  2:54.54  4:37.41
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM                6:03.67  23    1:22.78  2:52.75  4:39.56
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY                 6:04.23  24    1:22.13           4:43.09
LEAVITT, JENNY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               6:06.24  25    1:22.11  2:58.89  4:43.16
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERT               6:29.50  26    1:30.79  3:09.80  4:58.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
FENWICK, LIZ          14 PC UNATTACHED PA               6:57.36  27    1:37.99  3:22.29  5:23.85
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     23.69
   SECTIONAL     26.29
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
HUMPHREY, JOHN        19 PC ALMADEN SWIM     25.76   1    25.81 F1
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI    26.33   3    26.33 F2
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH    26.56   5    26.50 F3
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY     26.47   4    26.64 F4
GREER, ZAC            19 PC AGCC OSPREY      27.00   9    26.67 F5
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    26.95   7    26.95 F6
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL    26.65   6    26.98 F7
JACKSON, GREG         20 PC MONTEREY BAY     26.96   8    27.07 F8
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    27.57  15    26.55 C1
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE    27.18  12    27.00 C2
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    27.80  17    27.04 C3
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S    27.09  10    27.18 C4
THEISNER, WILL        17 PC VALLEY SPLASH    27.64  16    27.19 C5
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE    27.89  19    27.41 C6
                                                                    F  1:12.93
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM     27.27  14    27.43 C7
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH    27.22  13    27.52 C8
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM     28.38  27    27.75 B1
                                                                    F  1:15.34
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S    28.45  30    27.89 B2
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI    28.15  21    28.18 B3
                                                                    F  1:16.60
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S    28.42  28    28.29 B4
                                                                    F  1:17.91
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    28.44  29    28.46 B5
                                                                    F  1:16.90
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI    28.36  25    28.48 B6
                                                                    F  1:17.18
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY S    28.00  20    28.67 B7
                                                                    F  1:14.79
BEENE, NICK           16 PC ALMADEN SWIM     27.82  18  NO SHOW
YUAN, TOM             16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    28.19  23  NO SHOW
HUMPHREY, JOHN        19 PC ALMADEN SWIM     25.76   1
REINHARDT, ROBERT     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    25.99   2
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI    26.33   3
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY     26.47   4
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH    26.56   5
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL    26.65   6
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    26.95   7
JACKSON, GREG         20 PC MONTEREY BAY     26.96   8
GREER, ZAC            19 PC AGCC OSPREY      27.00   9
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S    27.09  10
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY      27.12  11
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE    27.18  12
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH    27.22  13
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM     27.27  14
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    27.57  15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
THEISNER, WILL        17 PC VALLEY SPLASH    27.64  16
KEMP, NIK             17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    27.78  83
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    27.80  17
BEENE, NICK           16 PC ALMADEN SWIM     27.82  18
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE    27.89  19
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY S    28.00  20
ADKINS, RYAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    28.08  84
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI    28.15  21
KEPHART, MATT         18 CA SANTA MARIA S    28.16  22
YUAN, TOM             16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    28.19  23
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY     28.20  24
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI    28.36  25
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM     28.38  27
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWI    28.38  26
HEIMAN, BRENDAN       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    28.42  85
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S    28.42  28
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    28.44  29
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S    28.45  30
GLUVERS, DAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    28.49  86
DARLING, QUINTON      16 PC MONTEREY BAY     28.55  31
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVI    28.56  32
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CL    28.65  33
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S    28.69  34
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT     28.72  35
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY      28.92  36
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL    28.93  37
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    28.96  38
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S    29.07  39
KOBAYASHI, YUSUKE     14 HI KAMEHAMEHA SW    29.13  40
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    29.18  41
CONNORS, PATRICK      15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    29.21  42
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY      29.22  43
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI    29.29  44
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT    29.31  45
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY      29.32  46
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S    29.34  47
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CA SANTA MARIA S    29.42  48
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVI    29.48  49
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    29.49  50
MCGILVRAY, GREGORY    13 CA SANTA MARIA S    29.52  51
KELLY, JEFFREY        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    29.53  53
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    29.53  52
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUA    29.59  54
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S    29.62  55
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT     29.77  56
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT    29.79  57
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY S    29.81  58
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWI    29.83  59
YOUNG, TIMOTHY        13 PC DEANZA CUPERT    29.98  60
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY     30.01  61
FRIEDLOS, ANDREW      14 CA SANTA MARIA S    30.04  62
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    30.06  63
MARYATT, BRANDON      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN    30.07  87
NORTON, JOHN          19 PC PALO ALTO SWI    30.17  64
EULAU, CHRIS          15 PC WEST VALLEY S    30.28  65
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA    30.35  66
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    30.98  67
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVI    31.12  68
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT     31.50  69
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC AGCC OSPREY      31.64  70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
DUPERE, JASON         14 CA SANTA MARIA S    31.71  71
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRE    31.95  72
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI    32.61  73
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY S    32.95  74
MOTLEY, JAMES         14 CA SANTA MARIA S    33.04  75
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY S    33.24  76
YIH, JASON            15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA    33.64  77
FURBER, JAMIE         13 CA SANTA MARIA S    34.16  78
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    34.33  79
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH   DQUED
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY     DQUED
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     51.99
   SECTIONAL     57.29
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S    57.80   2    56.85 F1
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM     57.86   3    57.51 F2
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM     58.66   8    57.54 F3
REYNOLDS, MATT        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    57.17   1    57.86 F4
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE    58.39   7    58.25 F5
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH    58.15   5    58.35 F6
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI    58.31   6    58.75 F7
REINHARDT, ROBERT     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    58.07   4    58.87 F8
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY      58.77   9    58.48 C1
GREER, ZAC            19 PC AGCC OSPREY      59.76  11    58.76 C2
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:00.60  15    59.19 C3
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:00.60  16    59.84 C4
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:00.04  12  1:00.07 C5
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:00.56  14  1:00.11 C6
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:00.36  13  1:00.68 C7
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:01.21  18  1:02.78 C8
THEISNER, WILL        17 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:01.75  25    58.92 B1
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:02.60  32    59.33 B2
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.24  19  1:00.12 B3
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:01.90  28  1:00.86 B4
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:01.73  24  1:01.48 B5
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:01.69  23  1:01.63 B6
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:02.70  33  1:01.80 B7
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:02.25  30  1:01.99 B8
REYNOLDS, MATT        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    57.17   1
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S    57.80   2
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM     57.86   3
REINHARDT, ROBERT     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    58.07   4
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH    58.15   5
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI    58.31   6
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE    58.39   7
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM     58.66   8
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY      58.77   9
KEMP, NIK             17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    59.00  10
GREER, ZAC            19 PC AGCC OSPREY      59.76  11
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:00.04  12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:00.36  13
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:00.56  14
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:00.60  16
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:00.60  15
ADKINS, RYAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:00.88  17
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:01.21  18
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.24  19
DARLING, QUINTON      16 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:01.30  20
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.49  21
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:01.56  22
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:01.69  23
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:01.73  24
THEISNER, WILL        17 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:01.75  25
TRAUB, MATT           15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.78  26
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:01.83  27
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:01.90  28
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:01.98  29
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:02.25  30
GLUVERS, DAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.54  31
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:02.60  32
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:02.70  33
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:02.79  34
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:02.86  36
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:02.86  35
CONNORS, PATRICK      15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:03.03  37
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:03.04  39
DOYLE, SPENCER        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.04  38
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:03.19  40
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:03.33  41
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:03.37  79
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:03.42  42
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:03.55  43
KOBAYASHI, YUSUKE     14 HI KAMEHAMEHA SW  1:03.59  44
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:03.69  45
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:03.80  46
NORTON, JOHN          19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:04.08  47
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:04.12  49
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:04.12  48
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:04.52  50
SONG, ANDREW          16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:04.53  51
HEIMAN, BRENDAN       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:04.54  52
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.58  53
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:04.62  54
MARYATT, BRANDON      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:04.71  55
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:04.86  56
MCGILVRAY, GREGORY    13 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:05.01  57
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:05.04  58
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:05.13  59
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:05.16  60
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:05.48  62
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:05.48  61
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:05.91  63
KELLY, JEFFREY        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:06.23  64
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:06.37  65
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:06.53  66
FRIEDLOS, ANDREW      14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:06.82  67
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.94  68
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:07.24  69
DUPERE, JASON         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:07.83  70
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:08.10  71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:09.00  72
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:09.18  73
MOTLEY, JAMES         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:11.92  74
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:12.00  75
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:12.51  76
FURBER, JAMIE         13 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:13.62  77
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:17.51  78
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:53.69
   SECTIONAL   2:05.29
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:06.51   3  2:03.41 F1  P  1:01.87
                                                                    F  1:00.48
HANLEY, BLAZ          18 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:04.00   1  2:03.54 F2  P    59.90
                                                                    F  1:00.28
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:05.79   2  2:05.66 F3  P  1:00.87
                                                                    F  1:00.34
CHUNG, BEN            21 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:08.03   5  2:07.05 F4  P  1:02.21
                                                                    F  1:02.27
REYNOLDS, MATT        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:06.76   4  2:07.48 F5  P  1:03.03
                                                                    F  1:00.83
MOLDA, MICHAEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:09.21   7  2:09.81 F6  P  1:01.86
                                                                    F  1:03.51
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:10.05   8  2:12.15 F7  P  1:04.45
                                                                    F  1:05.05
GONZALES, CRAIG       20 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:08.18   6  2:12.24 F8  P  1:03.85
                                                                    F  1:04.86
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:10.62  10  2:07.90 C1  P  1:01.86
                                                                    F  1:04.01
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:10.85  12  2:10.21 C2  P  1:04.12
                                                                    F  1:04.32
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:12.89  14  2:10.63 C3  P  1:05.31
                                                                    F  1:03.38
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:13.17  15  2:11.65 C4  P  1:03.75
                                                                    F  1:04.57
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:13.61  17  2:13.03 C5  P  1:03.43
                                                                    F  1:03.84
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:13.47  16  2:13.15 C6  P  1:03.23
                                                                    F  1:02.73
JACKSON, GREG         20 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:10.57   9  2:13.57 C7  P  1:04.09
                                                                    F  1:04.19
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:10.66  11  2:14.36 C8  P  1:02.77
                                                                    F  1:04.34
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:14.02  22  2:11.68 B1  P  1:04.31
                                                                    F  1:03.68
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.94  21  2:12.48 B2  P  1:04.77
                                                                    F  1:04.79
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:15.96  27  2:13.78 B3  P  1:05.31
                                                                    F  1:03.56
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:13.74  20  2:13.98 B4  P  1:05.16
                                                                    F  1:04.50
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:15.94  26  2:16.69 B5  P  1:06.04
                                                                    F  1:05.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
DARLING, QUINTON      16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:13.73  19  2:18.27 B6  P  1:05.56
                                                                    F  1:05.88
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:14.56  23  2:18.45 B7  P  2:15.41
                                                                    F  1:06.53
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:14.86  24  2:26.92 B8  P  1:05.03
                                                                    F  1:10.53
HANLEY, BLAZ          18 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:04.00   1              P    59.90
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:05.79   2              P  1:00.87
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:06.51   3              P  1:01.87
REYNOLDS, MATT        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:06.76   4              P  1:03.03
CHUNG, BEN            21 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:08.03   5              P  1:02.21
GONZALES, CRAIG       20 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:08.18   6              P  1:03.85
KEMP, NIK             17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:08.34  70              P  1:01.36
MOLDA, MICHAEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:09.21   7              P  1:01.86
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:10.05   8              P  1:04.45
JACKSON, GREG         20 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:10.57   9              P  1:04.09
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:10.62  10              P  1:01.86
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:10.66  11              P  1:02.77
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:10.85  12              P  1:04.12
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:11.02  71              P  1:03.92
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:12.28  13              P  1:04.79
DOYLE, SPENCER        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:12.57  72              P  1:04.74
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:12.89  14              P  1:05.31
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:13.17  15              P  1:03.75
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:13.47  16              P  1:03.23
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:13.61  17              P  1:03.43
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:13.71  18              P  1:05.77
DARLING, QUINTON      16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:13.73  19              P  1:05.56
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:13.74  20              P  1:05.16
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.94  21              P  1:04.77
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:14.02  22              P  1:04.31
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:14.56  23              P  2:15.41
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:14.86  24              P  1:05.03
BEENE, NICK           16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:15.50  25              P  1:04.93
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:15.94  26              P  1:06.04
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:15.96  27              P  1:05.31
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:16.19  28              P  1:05.86
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:16.33  29              P  1:05.90
CONNORS, PATRICK      15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:16.94  30              P  1:08.15
NORTON, JOHN          19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:16.95  31              P  1:05.66
KEPHART, MATT         18 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:16.99  32              P  1:05.80
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:17.40  33              P  1:06.54
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:17.94  34              P  1:07.37
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:18.15  35              P  1:05.78
GLUVERS, DAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:18.53  73              P  1:07.87
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:18.54  36              P  1:06.50
ADKINS, RYAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:19.25  74              P  1:06.89
REINHARDT, ROBERT     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:19.34  37              P  1:07.56
YUAN, TOM             16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:19.37  38              P  1:05.10
KELLY, JEFFREY        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:19.53  39              P  1:08.39
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:19.85  40              P  1:07.57
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:19.87  41              P  1:08.54
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:20.12  42              P  1:06.81
KOBAYASHI, YUSUKE     14 HI KAMEHAMEHA SW  2:20.30  43              P  1:07.37
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:20.72  44              P  1:08.57
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:21.42  45              P  1:07.66
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:22.07  46              P  1:08.93
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:22.41  47              P  1:10.56
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:22.76  48              P  1:08.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:22.87  49              P  1:09.03
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:23.14  50              P  1:09.63
HEIMAN, BRENDAN       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:23.15  75              P  1:08.58
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:23.16  51              P  1:08.75
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:23.71  53              P  1:10.74
FRIEDLOS, ANDREW      14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:23.71  52              P  1:09.33
MCGILVRAY, GREGORY    13 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:23.85  54              P  1:10.84
GLUVERS, JOE          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:24.70  76              P  1:09.75
DUPERE, JASON         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:24.90  55              P  1:11.44
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:25.14  56              P  1:10.60
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:25.62  57              P  1:12.05
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:25.76  58              P  1:09.81
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  2:26.78  59              P  1:11.02
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:27.87  60              P  1:10.54
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:28.40  61              P  1:07.83
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:29.18  62              P  1:07.67
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:31.67  63              P  1:13.26
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:32.08  64              P  1:12.89
NICOLAYSEN, J BRENT   14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:32.68  77              P  1:15.01
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:32.78  65              P  1:12.61
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  2:36.71  66              P  1:15.40
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:37.62  67              P  1:15.45
FURBER, JAMIE         13 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:41.50  68              P  1:18.82
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:55.00  69              P  1:20.13
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:02.19
   SECTIONAL   4:24.79
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
GARGAS, BRIAN         23 CA SANTA MARIA S               4:16.58   1    1:01.12  2:05.82  3:12.10
HANLEY, BRYN          16 PC CABRILLO THRE               4:23.06   2    1:02.67  2:10.91  3:18.45
HANLEY, BLAZ          18 PC CABRILLO THRE               4:24.05   3    1:03.65  2:12.10  3:19.92
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S               4:27.99   4    1:05.20  2:13.39  3:21.13
MOLDA, MICHAEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE               4:29.04   5    1:03.74  2:12.12  3:21.53
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S               4:30.26   6    1:05.28  2:13.96  3:22.81
CHUNG, BEN            21 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:33.03   7    1:06.11  2:15.84  3:25.90
REYNOLDS, MATT        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:33.03   8    1:03.46  2:11.44  3:20.36
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S               4:33.82   9    1:04.98  2:15.17  3:25.58
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:34.01  10    1:05.12  2:16.28  3:25.38
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S               4:34.06  11    1:05.48  2:15.85  3:25.54
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRE               4:34.31  12    1:05.07  2:14.38  3:24.38
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:34.66  13    1:06.28  2:16.77  3:26.73
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH               4:35.63  14    1:04.29  2:12.34  3:24.22
DOYLE, SPENCER        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:38.08  15    1:07.74  2:18.68  3:29.46
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY                 4:39.77  16    1:07.15  2:18.24  3:29.66
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S               4:40.66  17    1:04.94  2:16.07  3:28.81
CONNORS, PATRICK      15 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:40.77  18    1:07.76  2:20.24  3:31.15
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:43.60  19    1:07.57  2:19.13  3:32.06
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CA SANTA MARIA S               4:44.07  20    1:06.69  2:18.81  3:32.12
BEENE, NICK           16 PC ALMADEN SWIM                4:44.50  21    1:06.14  2:18.72  3:32.76
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI               4:44.95  22    1:05.93  2:19.10  3:33.19
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       15 PC UNATTACHED PA               4:44.99  23    1:07.56  2:19.77  3:33.06
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:45.39  24    1:07.29  2:21.95  3:34.89
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY                 4:45.45  25    1:06.40  2:20.41  3:34.77
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI               4:46.46  26    1:07.73  2:20.14  3:33.87
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:46.59  27    1:06.70  2:20.08  4:46.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
NORTON, JOHN          19 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:46.84  28    1:07.18  2:19.96  3:33.16
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S               4:48.53  29    1:09.19  2:23.89  3:37.26
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVI               4:49.25  30    1:06.97  2:21.85  3:36.16
KELLY, JEFFREY        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:49.57  31    1:09.40  2:23.88  3:38.04
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY                 4:50.97  32    1:07.01  2:19.35  3:34.23
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY S               4:57.46  33    1:08.97  2:22.97  3:39.62
KEPHART, MATT         18 CA SANTA MARIA S               4:58.35  34    1:10.04  2:24.95  3:41.10
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY S               4:58.55  35    1:10.61  2:26.66  3:43.65
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI               5:00.05  36    1:14.08  2:30.35  3:45.57
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWI               5:01.12  37    1:08.02  2:24.38  3:43.31
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUA               5:01.68  38    1:10.46  2:28.00  3:45.97
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN               5:02.58  39    1:11.83  2:28.71  3:46.51
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL               5:02.80  40    1:11.12  2:30.57  3:48.03
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY                 5:02.92  41    1:10.28  2:26.81  3:44.39
MCGILVRAY, GREGORY    13 CA SANTA MARIA S               5:04.65  42    1:10.61  2:29.01  3:48.22
DUPERE, JASON         14 CA SANTA MARIA S               5:05.39  43    1:13.88  2:32.34  3:50.42
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY S               5:06.19  44    1:11.34  2:30.13  3:49.72
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA               5:07.29  45    1:09.76  2:27.57  3:48.33
MARYATT, BRANDON      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:09.55  46    1:14.55  2:33.35  3:52.90
HEIMAN, BRENDAN       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:11.63  47    1:14.13  2:34.47  3:54.74
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CL               5:11.73  48    1:14.26  2:34.26  3:54.61
FRIEDLOS, ANDREW      14 CA SANTA MARIA S               5:11.76  49    1:13.68  2:34.44  3:55.43
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY                5:16.35  50    1:11.90  2:30.39  3:51.72
TRAUB, MATT           15 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:24.51  51    1:15.56  2:39.71  4:03.58
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY S               5:33.20  52    1:18.15  2:41.90  4:07.57
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY                  DQUED
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     58.49
   SECTIONAL   1:04.99
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:09.36   5  1:06.01 F1
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:07.66   1  1:07.15 F2
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:08.73   2  1:07.78 F3
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:08.84   3  1:09.46 F4
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:10.83   7  1:09.96 F5
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:11.20  10  1:10.79 F6
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:09.80   6  1:11.06 F7
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:12.92  14   DQUED  F
HEIMAN, BRENDAN       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.16  15  1:11.95 C1
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:13.83  17  1:11.96 C2
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:13.95  19  1:13.23 C3
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:15.81  24  1:13.45 C4
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:15.39  23  1:13.55 C5
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.43  26  1:13.72 C6
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.12  20  1:14.05 C7
MCGILVRAY, GREGORY    13 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:14.33  21  1:14.99 C8
KELLY, JEFFREY        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:17.14  33  1:13.72 B1
MARYATT, BRANDON      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:16.68  28  1:15.16 B2
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:18.42  35  1:17.02 B3
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:17.14  32  1:17.75 B4
NICOLAYSEN, J BRENT   14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:17.11  31  1:18.25 B5
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:18.36  34  1:18.72 B6
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:16.60  27   DQUED  B
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
REINHARDT, ROBERT     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:16.95  30   DQUED  B
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:07.66   1
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:08.73   2
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:08.84   3
GLUVERS, JOE          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:08.93   4
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:09.36   5
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:09.80   6
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:10.83   7
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:11.02   8
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:11.05   9
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:11.20  10
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:12.06  11
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:12.24  12
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:12.73  13
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:12.92  14
HEIMAN, BRENDAN       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.16  15
KEPHART, MATT         18 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:13.26  16
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:13.83  17
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:13.90  18
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:13.95  19
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.12  20
MCGILVRAY, GREGORY    13 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:14.33  21
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:14.50  22
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:15.39  23
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:15.81  24
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:15.90  25
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.43  26
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:16.60  27
MARYATT, BRANDON      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:16.68  28
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:16.70  29
REINHARDT, ROBERT     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:16.95  30
NICOLAYSEN, J BRENT   14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:17.11  31
KELLY, JEFFREY        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:17.14  33
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:17.14  32
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:18.36  34
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:18.42  35
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:18.96  36
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:19.28  37
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:19.43  38
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:19.62  39
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:20.71  40
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:22.73  41
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:23.41  42
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:23.52  43
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:24.38  44
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  1:24.62  45
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:27.19  46
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:06.79
   SECTIONAL   2:20.19
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
GONZALES, CRAIG       20 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:21.29   1  2:19.58 F1  P  1:11.15
                                                                    F  1:10.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
HUMPHREY, JOHN        19 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:29.31   5  2:25.26 F2  P  1:12.61
                                                                    F  1:10.02
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:28.02   4  2:27.41 F3  P  1:11.95
                                                                    F  1:12.30
MOLDA, MICHAEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:30.49   6  2:27.62 F4  P  1:15.80
                                                                    F  1:13.98
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:25.31   3  2:30.00 F5  P  1:10.61
                                                                    F  1:12.25
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:32.32   7  2:30.85 F6  P  1:14.19
                                                                    F  1:13.61
JACKSON, GREG         20 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:32.90   8  2:30.96 F7  P  1:15.29
                                                                    F  1:13.65
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:33.06   9  2:39.08 F8  P  1:15.40
                                                                    F  1:17.00
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:33.22  10  2:28.42 C1  P  1:16.43
                                                                    F  1:12.93
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:34.96  12  2:32.45 C2  P  1:17.19
                                                                    F  1:14.79
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:41.50  19  2:34.68 C3  P  1:20.33
                                                                    F  1:15.34
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:36.10  14  2:35.47 C4  P  1:16.57
                                                                    F  1:16.60
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:41.28  18  2:37.86 C5  P  1:18.34
                                                                    F  1:17.18
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:41.69  20  2:38.53 C6  P  1:18.32
                                                                    F  1:17.91
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:38.71  16  2:39.55 C7  P  1:17.83
                                                                    F  1:18.13
MCGILVRAY, GREGORY    13 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:38.64  15  2:40.10 C8  P  1:18.91
                                                                    F  1:16.90
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:43.60  23  2:34.83 B1  P  1:20.14
                                                                    F  1:15.34
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:45.97  24  2:41.41 B2  P  1:21.32
                                                                    F  1:18.29
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI  3:01.44  30  2:44.83 B3  P  1:31.15
                                                                    F  1:20.31
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:43.39  22  2:49.33 B4  P  1:20.38
                                                                    F  1:21.44
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:53.17  27  2:52.32 B5  P  1:25.98
                                                                    F  1:24.35
REINHARDT, ROBERT     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:47.62  26   DQUED  B   P  1:19.16
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:54.44  28          B   P  1:26.90
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:57.61  29          B   P  1:28.45
GONZALES, CRAIG       20 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:21.29   1              P  1:11.15
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:24.14   2              P  1:10.12
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:25.31   3              P  1:10.61
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:28.02   4              P  1:11.95
HUMPHREY, JOHN        19 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:29.31   5              P  1:12.61
MOLDA, MICHAEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:30.49   6              P  1:15.80
GLUVERS, JOE          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:31.71  34              P  1:14.25
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:32.30  35              P  1:14.03
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:32.32   7              P  1:14.19
JACKSON, GREG         20 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:32.90   8              P  1:15.29
HEIMAN, BRENDAN       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:33.02  36              P  1:14.45
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:33.06   9              P  1:15.40
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:33.22  10              P  1:16.43
KEMP, NIK             17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:33.70  37              P  1:17.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:34.60  11              P  1:14.84
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:34.96  12              P  1:17.19
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:35.99  13              P  1:16.58
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:36.10  14              P  1:16.57
MCGILVRAY, GREGORY    13 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:38.64  15              P  1:18.91
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:38.71  16              P  1:17.83
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:38.87  17              P  1:17.48
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:41.28  18              P  1:18.34
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:41.50  19              P  1:20.33
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:41.69  20              P  1:18.32
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:41.83  21              P  1:20.94
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:43.39  22              P  1:20.38
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:43.60  23              P  1:20.14
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:45.97  24              P  1:21.32
KELLY, JEFFREY        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:47.33  25              P  1:22.17
REINHARDT, ROBERT     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:47.62  26              P  1:19.16
NICOLAYSEN, J BRENT   14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:48.79  38              P  1:24.93
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:53.17  27              P  1:25.98
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI  3:01.44  30              P  1:31.15
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  3:03.20  31              P  1:29.10
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:03.55  32              P  1:31.52
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT    DQUED                   P  1:29.77
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:05.39
   SECTIONAL   1:12.49
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:12.32   1  1:12.26 F1
TSUI, BRIAN           17 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:15.59   2  1:15.24 F2
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:18.06   6  1:15.59 F3
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:18.03   5  1:17.07 F4
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:18.31   7  1:17.28 F5
DOYLE, SPENCER        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:17.74   4  1:17.32 F6
CHUNG, BEN            21 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:18.70   9  1:17.49 F7
REYNOLDS, MATT        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:16.21   3  1:19.38 F8
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:19.57  11  1:17.61 C1
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:19.56  10  1:18.10 C2
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:19.71  14  1:18.42 C3
MARYATT, BRANDON      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:19.60  12  1:18.75 C4
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:22.82  20  1:21.94 C5
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:19.64  13  1:22.19 C6
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:21.71  17  1:22.72 C7
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:20.07  15  1:24.01 C8
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:23.94  22  1:20.21 B1
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:24.79  25  1:22.44 B2
GREER, ZAC            19 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:24.20  23  1:22.86 B3
FRIEDLOS, ANDREW      14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:25.17  26  1:24.16 B4
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:25.59  27  1:24.23 B5
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:27.44  31  1:26.94 B6
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:24.24  24   DQUED  B
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:25.83  28          B
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:12.32   1
TSUI, BRIAN           17 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:15.59   2
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
REYNOLDS, MATT        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:16.21   3
DOYLE, SPENCER        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:17.74   4
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:18.03   5
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:18.06   6
DARLING, QUINTON      16 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:18.31   8
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:18.31   7
CHUNG, BEN            21 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:18.70   9
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:19.56  10
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:19.57  11
MARYATT, BRANDON      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:19.60  12
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:19.64  13
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:19.71  14
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:20.07  15
ADKINS, RYAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:20.42  16
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:21.71  17
KEMP, NIK             17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:21.77  18
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:22.01  19
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:22.82  20
GLUVERS, DAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:23.15  21
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:23.94  22
GREER, ZAC            19 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:24.20  23
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:24.24  24
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:24.79  25
FRIEDLOS, ANDREW      14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:25.17  26
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:25.59  27
GLUVERS, JOE          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:26.69  29
EULAU, CHRIS          15 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:27.27  30
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:27.44  31
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   1:28.09  32
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  1:28.18  33
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:31.42  34
TRAUB, MATT           15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:31.53  35
MCGILVRAY, GREGORY    13 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:31.73  36
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:33.96  37
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:36.08  38
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:21.99
   SECTIONAL   2:38.79
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:45.46   2  2:43.11 F1  P  1:20.11
                                                                    F  1:18.86
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:46.43   3  2:46.13 F2  P  1:20.26
                                                                    F  1:18.78
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:51.00   8  2:47.37 F3  P  1:25.70
                                                                    F  1:21.72
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:49.42   6  2:47.56 F4  P  1:23.02
                                                                    F  1:21.59
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:49.07   5  2:48.79 F5  P  1:20.92
                                                                    F  1:19.90
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:49.99   7  2:49.79 F6  P  1:23.85
                                                                    F  1:22.84
DARLING, QUINTON      16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:48.62   4  2:51.58 F7  P  1:22.15
                                                                    F  1:22.18
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:51.14   9  2:55.92 F8  P  1:23.97
                                                                    F  1:23.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:56.57  11  2:47.94 C1  P  1:23.00
                                                                    F  1:21.70
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:52.04  10  2:48.22 C2  P  1:22.62
                                                                    F  1:20.99
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:56.62  12  2:50.71 C3  P  1:25.98
                                                                    F  1:22.22
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:56.69  13  2:55.32 C4  P  1:24.02
                                                                    F  1:24.08
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:01.05  16  2:57.98 C5  P  1:28.18
                                                                    F  1:25.34
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:58.47  14  2:58.06 C6  P  1:25.73
                                                                    F  1:25.80
FRIEDLOS, ANDREW      14 CA SANTA MARIA S  3:02.18  17  2:59.93 C7  P  1:28.11
                                                                    F  1:26.65
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:11.44  20  3:06.90 C8  P  1:32.11
                                                                    F  1:29.11
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:12.72  21  3:06.56 B1  P  1:33.91
                                                                    F  1:29.45
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:17.17  23  3:16.32 B2  P  1:36.03
                                                                    F  1:35.57
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC AGCC OSPREY    3:18.02  24  3:17.90 B3  P  1:36.16
                                                                    F  1:33.94
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT   3:13.78  22  NO SHOW B   P  1:33.18
EULAU, CHRIS          15 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:18.69  25          B   P  1:31.16
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:37.50  26              P  1:16.91
CHUNG, BEN            21 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:44.86   1              P  1:20.72
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:45.46   2              P  1:20.11
DOYLE, SPENCER        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:46.14  27              P  1:20.83
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:46.43   3              P  1:20.26
DARLING, QUINTON      16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:48.62   4              P  1:22.15
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:49.07   5              P  1:20.92
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:49.42   6              P  1:23.02
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:49.99   7              P  1:23.85
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:51.00   8              P  1:25.70
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:51.14   9              P  1:23.97
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:52.04  10              P  1:22.62
GLUVERS, DAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:52.79  28              P  1:24.33
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:56.57  11              P  1:23.00
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:56.62  12              P  1:25.98
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:56.69  13              P  1:24.02
MARYATT, BRANDON      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:56.82  29              P  1:26.04
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:58.47  14              P  1:25.73
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:59.93  15              P  1:26.17
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:00.26  30              P  1:28.08
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:01.05  16              P  1:28.18
FRIEDLOS, ANDREW      14 CA SANTA MARIA S  3:02.18  17              P  1:28.11
ADKINS, RYAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:07.53  31              P  1:31.96
PANKOV, ALEX          12 PC KORET YOUTH S  3:07.54  18              P  1:31.58
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  3:08.77  19              P  1:30.43
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:11.44  20              P  1:32.11
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  3:12.72  21              P  1:33.91
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT   3:13.78  22              P  1:33.18
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:17.17  23              P  1:36.03
NICOLAYSEN, J BRENT   14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:17.57  32              P  1:37.83
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC AGCC OSPREY    3:18.02  24              P  1:36.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     55.99
   SECTIONAL   1:02.49
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
HANLEY, BLAZ          18 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:00.94   1  1:00.73 F1
HUMPHREY, JOHN        19 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:02.30   2  1:01.28 F2
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:04.38   7  1:01.59 F3
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:04.42   8  1:01.92 F4
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:03.05   4  1:02.50 F5
GONZALES, CRAIG       20 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:02.56   3  1:02.68 F6
MOLDA, MICHAEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:03.37   5  1:03.34 F7
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:03.68   6  1:04.07 F8
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:05.00   9  1:04.20 C1
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:07.38  14  1:05.56 C2
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:06.82  12  1:06.45 C3
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.99  16  1:06.62 C4
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:06.77  10  1:07.65 C5
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.78  11  1:08.15 C6
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:07.22  13  1:08.16 C7
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:08.63  17  1:08.43 C8
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:10.59  24  1:06.68 B1
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:09.90  22  1:07.37 B2
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:10.52  23  1:07.77 B3
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:09.55  20  1:08.15 B4
CONNORS, PATRICK      15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:11.86  26  1:08.18 B5
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:09.51  19  1:08.19 B6
KOBAYASHI, YUSUKE     14 HI KAMEHAMEHA SW  1:08.67  18  1:08.76 B7
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:09.84  21  1:12.16 B8
HANLEY, BLAZ          18 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:00.94   1
HUMPHREY, JOHN        19 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:02.30   2
GONZALES, CRAIG       20 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:02.56   3
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:03.05   4
MOLDA, MICHAEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:03.37   5
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:03.68   6
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:04.38   7
CHOMICZ, JACOB        24 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:04.42   8
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:05.00   9
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:06.77  10
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.78  11
GONZALES, COVIE       17 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:06.82  12
READ, TRAVIS          14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:07.22  13
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:07.38  14
KEPHART, MATT         18 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:07.64  15
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.99  16
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:08.63  17
KOBAYASHI, YUSUKE     14 HI KAMEHAMEHA SW  1:08.67  18
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:08.77  45
DOYLE, SPENCER        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.42  46
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:09.51  19
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:09.55  20
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:09.84  21
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  1:09.90  22
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:10.52  23
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:10.59  24
BEENE, NICK           16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:10.71  25
CONNORS, PATRICK      15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:11.86  26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
GLUVERS, JOE          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.89  47
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:11.89  27
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:12.75  28
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.95  29
NORTON, JOHN          19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:13.85  30
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:13.96  31
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:13.99  32
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.04  33
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.00  34
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:16.03  35
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.14  36
MARYATT, BRANDON      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:16.23  48
GREER, ZAC            19 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:16.37  37
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.59  38
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:17.10  39
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:17.27  40
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:17.92  41
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:18.56  42
MOTLEY, JAMES         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  1:23.90  43
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN   DQUED
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:04.69
   SECTIONAL   2:18.39
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:18.36   1  2:15.60 F1  P  1:07.31
                                                                    F  1:05.38
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:26.11   5  2:20.23 F2  P  1:09.68
                                                                    F  1:04.95
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:23.23   2  2:23.11 F3  P  1:05.63
                                                                    F  1:05.13
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:23.57   4  2:23.49 F4  P  1:09.71
                                                                    F  1:09.53
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:28.02   7  2:23.50 F5  P  1:12.34
                                                                    F  1:10.39
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:27.67   6  2:26.31 F6  P  1:11.87
                                                                    F  1:11.01
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:33.15   8  2:30.86 F7  P  1:13.22
                                                                    F  1:11.71
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:34.76  10  2:32.29 F8  P  1:14.15
                                                                    F  1:10.99
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:35.02  12  2:26.87 C1  P  1:14.12
                                                                    F  1:10.46
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:35.02  11  2:29.67 C2  P  1:13.33
                                                                    F  1:10.58
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:39.09  14  2:32.95 C3  P  1:18.04
                                                                    F  1:13.26
CONNORS, PATRICK      15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:37.21  13  2:34.43 C4  P  1:15.95
                                                                    F  1:15.67
NORTON, JOHN          19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:39.70  15  2:40.69 C5  P  1:14.65
                                                                    F  1:14.88
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:49.04  17  2:41.82 C6  P  1:18.70
                                                                    F  1:14.62
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  2:43.63  16  2:43.52 C7  P  1:17.55
                                                                    F  1:17.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
NICOLAYSEN, J BRENT   14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:56.50  19  2:48.14 C8  P  1:24.97
                                                                    F  1:21.90
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:58.66  20  2:54.09 B1  P  1:20.42
                                                                    F  1:16.32
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:18.36   1              P  1:07.31
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:23.23   2              P  1:05.63
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:23.51   3              P  1:09.19
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:23.57   4              P  1:09.71
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:26.11   5              P  1:09.68
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:27.67   6              P  1:11.87
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:28.02   7              P  1:12.34
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:33.15   8              P  1:13.22
KOBAYASHI, YUSUKE     14 HI KAMEHAMEHA SW  2:34.60   9              P  1:17.60
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:34.76  10              P  1:14.15
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:35.02  12              P  1:14.12
KING, CODY            15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:35.02  11              P  1:13.33
CONNORS, PATRICK      15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:37.21  13              P  1:15.95
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:39.09  14              P  1:18.04
NORTON, JOHN          19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:39.70  15              P  1:14.65
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  2:43.63  16              P  1:17.55
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:49.04  17              P  1:18.70
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:51.33  18              P  1:15.59
NICOLAYSEN, J BRENT   14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:56.50  19              P  1:24.97
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:58.66  20              P  1:20.42
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:59.82  21              P  1:20.75
SONG, ANDREW          16 PC ALMADEN SWIM    DQUED                   P  1:17.45
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:08.39
   SECTIONAL   2:21.69
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:24.55   1  2:21.53 F1  P  1:10.44
                                                                    F  1:10.39
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:25.85   3  2:22.65 F2  P  1:08.35
                                                                    F  1:06.26
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:25.65   2  2:23.50 F3  P  1:11.34
                                                                    F  1:09.90
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:26.61   4  2:25.83 F4  P  1:10.68
                                                                    F  1:09.34
CHUNG, BEN            21 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:27.23   5  2:25.96 F5  P  1:11.16
                                                                    F  1:10.56
DOYLE, SPENCER        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:29.74   7  2:26.38 F6  P  1:14.04
                                                                    F  1:12.09
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:30.54   9  2:26.60 F7  P  1:11.56
                                                                    F
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:30.53   8   DQUED  F   P  1:11.70
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:32.83  13  2:28.76 C1  P  1:15.60
                                                                    F  1:13.49
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:32.39  12  2:31.58 C2  P  1:10.18
                                                                    F
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:33.13  14  2:31.65 C3  P  1:13.74
                                                                    F  1:13.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:36.04  24  2:31.88 C4  P  1:16.00
                                                                    F  1:13.80
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:36.34  25  2:32.72 C5  P  1:13.38
                                                                    F  1:11.85
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:33.58  15  2:32.79 C6  P  1:11.93
                                                                    F  1:11.60
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:34.84  23  2:34.42 C7  P  2:34.84
                                                                    F  1:12.49
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:33.64  16  2:35.10 C8  P  1:14.51
                                                                    F  1:15.14
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:36.97  28  2:34.91 B1  P  1:14.45
                                                                    F  1:15.41
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:36.71  26  2:34.98 B2  P  1:15.27
                                                                    F  1:14.84
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:39.96  34  2:36.46 B3  P  1:19.79
                                                                    F  1:18.25
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:40.91  35  2:37.73 B4  P  1:19.06
                                                                    F  1:17.07
NORTON, JOHN          19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:39.84  32  2:40.49 B5  P  1:13.87
                                                                    F  1:13.93
GREER, ZAC            19 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:39.94  33   DQUED  B   P  1:14.84
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:37.31  29          B   P  1:18.98
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:39.20  31          B   P  1:15.19
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:24.55   1              P  1:10.44
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:25.65   2              P  1:11.34
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:25.85   3              P  1:08.35
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:26.61   4              P  1:10.68
CHUNG, BEN            21 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:27.23   5              P  1:11.16
KEMP, NIK             17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:27.46   6              P  1:11.76
DOYLE, SPENCER        15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:29.74   7              P  1:14.04
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:30.53   8              P  1:11.70
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:30.54   9              P  1:11.56
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:31.05  10              P  1:12.70
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:31.13  11              P  1:12.80
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:32.39  12              P  1:10.18
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:32.83  13              P  1:15.60
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:33.13  14              P  1:13.74
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:33.58  15              P  1:11.93
DAVIS, AARON          14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:33.64  16              P  1:14.51
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:33.78  17              P  1:16.50
DARLING, QUINTON      16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:33.80  18              P  1:17.66
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:33.81  19              P  1:14.41
GLUVERS, DAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:33.86  20              P  1:13.51
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:34.56  21              P  1:12.51
GLUVERS, JOE          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:34.65  22              P  1:13.03
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:34.84  23              P  2:34.84
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:36.04  24              P  1:16.00
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH  2:36.34  25              P  1:13.38
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:36.71  26              P  1:15.27
KOBAYASHI, YUSUKE     14 HI KAMEHAMEHA SW  2:36.81  27              P  1:16.48
SMITH, BRANDON        15 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:36.97  28              P  1:14.45
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:39.11  30              P  1:15.75
NORTON, JOHN          19 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:39.84  32              P  1:13.87
GREER, ZAC            19 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:39.94  33              P  1:14.84
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY   2:39.96  34              P  1:19.79
SO, SOLOMON           14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:40.91  35              P  1:19.06
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:41.11  36              P  1:16.02
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:41.36  37              P  1:13.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-114                          06/28/02  THRU  06/30/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:42.61  38              P  1:18.46
CONNORS, PATRICK      15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:42.82  39              P  1:22.57
REINHARDT, ROBERT     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:43.08  40              P  1:15.91
TRAUB, MATT           15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:43.71  41              P  1:20.15
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:43.78  42              P  1:18.29
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:43.83  43              P  1:17.46
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA  2:43.87  44              P  1:17.77
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:44.02  45              P  1:18.53
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:44.04  46              P  1:20.91
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:44.10  47              P  1:18.83
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:44.35  49              P  1:20.20
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:44.35  48              P  1:19.00
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:45.32  50              P  1:18.13
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:46.02  51              P  1:20.10
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:46.35  52              P  1:17.25
PLUME, JOE            14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:46.90  53              P  1:18.18
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:47.04  54              P  1:20.32
FRIEDLOS, ANDREW      14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:47.55  55              P  1:21.54
HEIMAN, BRENDAN       14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:47.74  56              P  1:15.00
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWI  2:48.64  57              P  1:20.68
NICOLAYSEN, J BRENT   14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:49.51  58              P  1:21.39
KELLY, JEFFREY        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:49.64  59              P  1:18.99
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:50.77  60              P  1:20.82
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:52.76  61              P  1:21.65
DUPERE, JASON         14 CA SANTA MARIA S  2:59.36  62              P  1:27.27
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  3:01.27  63              P  1:26.48
HENSEY, COLIN         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  3:06.76  64              P  1:31.13
ADKINS, RYAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED                   P  1:12.48
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED                   P  1:11.64
TRINH, CALVIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED                   P  1:28.16
============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:32.69
   SECTIONAL   5:00.99
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................
HUMPHREY, JOHN        19 PC ALMADEN SWIM                5:04.92   1    1:07.93  2:26.90  3:56.21
KEMP, NIK             17 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:12.79   2    1:11.88  2:31.20  4:02.66
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               5:12.79   3    1:05.69  2:27.29  3:59.52
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY                 5:15.20   4    1:08.41  2:27.94  4:06.91
DARLING, QUINTON      16 PC MONTEREY BAY                5:15.96   5    1:14.80  2:42.64  4:08.74
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI               5:17.07   6    1:10.79  2:36.03  4:04.98
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY                5:17.39   7    1:15.50  2:37.43  4:07.64
KOBAYASHI, YUSUKE     14 HI KAMEHAMEHA SW               5:22.21   8    1:11.70  2:35.04  4:08.71
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               5:26.35   9    1:14.77  2:35.22  4:09.39
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL               5:26.77  10    1:14.19  2:38.60  4:11.01
ADKINS, RYAN          14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:28.19  11    1:14.76  2:41.08  4:15.82
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVI               5:30.88  12    1:11.14  2:41.28  4:17.99
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI               5:32.41  13    1:13.47  2:37.86  4:15.37
NICOLAYSEN, J BRENT   14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:46.23  14    1:17.59  2:47.57  4:26.97
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUA               5:48.30  15    1:14.24  2:46.36  4:24.28
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERT               6:07.88  16    1:15.63  3:00.44  4:44.82
WIKHOLM, PAUL         17 CA SANTA MARIA S                DQUED