Licensed to Burlingame Aquatic Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/14/02 03:26 PM
         Burlingame Aquatic Club Long Course A+ Meet, Sanction #: 2122         
                               July 13-14, 2002                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.19  PRT
          48.19  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Madd A     8 UCSA-PC                          36.63 PRT    
  2 Harrus, Rachel B     8 UCSA-PC                          38.93 PRT    
  3 Grima, Alicia J      8 PCA-PC                           39.30 A      
  4 Foo, Alyssa Y        8 RSDS-PC                          39.52 A      
  5 Thomas, Naomi G      6 BAC-PC                           39.55 A      
  6 Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC                          41.85 A      
  7 Hurty, Christine M   8 BAC-PC                           42.47 A      
  8 Myers, Erica N       7 LO-PC                            43.03 A      
  9 Segal, Erika J       8 PACA-PC                          44.29 A      
 10 WU, Diane S          8 SCRA-PC                          45.45 A      
 11 Schaaefer, Katy M    8 UCSA-PC                          47.46 A      
 12 Bredenberg, Megan    8 LO-PC                            50.26        
 13 Gallagher-Holmes,    8 PST-PC                           51.68        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:27.69  PRT
        1:46.59  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, Alyssa Y        8 RSDS-PC                        1:28.33 A      
  2 Thomas, Naomi G      6 BAC-PC                         1:30.40 A      
  3 Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC                        1:35.59 A      
  4 Hurty, Christine M   8 BAC-PC                         1:36.76 A      
  5 WU, Diane S          8 SCRA-PC                        1:42.08 A      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.09  PRT
          57.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, Alyssa Y        8 RSDS-PC                          48.14 A      
  2 Hurty, Christine M   8 BAC-PC                           48.95 A      
  3 Thomas, Naomi G      6 BAC-PC                           50.40 A      
  4 WU, Diane S          8 SCRA-PC                          53.67 A      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.19  PRT
        1:01.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC                          54.17 A      
  2 Foo, Alyssa Y        8 RSDS-PC                          55.63 A      
  3 WU, Diane S          8 SCRA-PC                          59.89 A      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.39  PRT
          58.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Naomi G      6 BAC-PC                           45.90 PRT    
  2 Foo, Alyssa Y        8 RSDS-PC                          46.18 PRT    
  3 Schaefer, Madd A     8 UCSA-PC                          46.72 PRT    
  4 Harrus, Rachel B     8 UCSA-PC                          48.72 A      
  5 Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC                          49.17 A      
  6 WU, Diane S          8 SCRA-PC                          50.12 A      
  7 Moran, Boyan J       8 FOG-PC                           51.48 A      
  8 Grima, Alicia J      8 PCA-PC                           51.66 A      
  9 Segal, Erika J       8 PACA-PC                          53.67 A      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  NRT
          33.09  PRT
          34.39  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.59  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alva, Olivia M      10 SAY-PC                           35.47 AA     
  2 Martinez, Laura M    9 SOLO-PC                          36.70 A      
  3 Thomas, Megan S     10 BAC-PC                           37.43 A      
  4 Santiago, Alexandr   9 MPM-PC                           39.60 A      
  5 Huang, Salena H      9 MSJA-PC                          39.79 A      
  6 WU, Shucen          10 FOG-PC                           39.92 A      
  7 Arimoto, Jennifer   10 MPM-PC                           40.04 A      
  8 Fong, Catherine D    9 MSJA-PC                          40.06 A      
  9 Mendez, Lacey D     10 MSJA-PC                          40.82 A      
 10 Strem, Kristen A    10 BAC-PC                           40.98 A      
 11 Collins, Claire A   10 MPM-PC                           41.10 A      
 12 Chow, Audrey M      10 SCRA-PC                          41.93        
 13 Pratt, Audrey       10 BAC-PC                           42.18        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  NRT
        1:13.49  PRT
        1:16.19  Q
        1:21.99  AA
        1:33.49  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alva, Olivia M      10 SAY-PC                         1:18.29 AA     
  2 Martinez, Laura M    9 SOLO-PC                        1:21.02 AA     
  3 Thomas, Megan S     10 BAC-PC                         1:23.98 A      
  4 Huang, Salena H      9 MSJA-PC                        1:25.00 A      
  5 Fong, Catherine D    9 MSJA-PC                        1:25.99 A      
  6 Mendez, Lacey D     10 MSJA-PC                        1:27.09 A      
  7 Arimoto, Jennifer   10 MPM-PC                         1:27.80 A      
  8 Strem, Kristen A    10 BAC-PC                         1:30.69 A      
  9 Santiago, Alexandr   9 MPM-PC                         1:30.99 A      
 10 Collins, Claire A   10 MPM-PC                         1:31.48 A      
 11 Pratt, Audrey       10 BAC-PC                         1:31.91 A      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  NRT
          39.79  PRT
          40.59  Q
          44.49  AA
          50.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Lacey D     10 MSJA-PC                          42.82 AA     
  2 Alva, Olivia M      10 SAY-PC                           43.35 AA     
  3 Thomas, Megan S     10 BAC-PC                           45.10 A      
  4 Martinez, Laura M    9 SOLO-PC                          45.11 A      
  5 WU, Shucen          10 FOG-PC                           45.18 A      
  6 Collins, Claire A   10 MPM-PC                           47.33 A      
  7 Pratt, Audrey       10 BAC-PC                           47.49 A      
  8 Arimoto, Jennifer   10 MPM-PC                           48.06 A      
  9 Santiago, Alexandr   9 MPM-PC                           48.34 A      
 10 Fong, Catherine D    9 MSJA-PC                          49.55 A      
 11 Strem, Kristen A    10 BAC-PC                           51.46        
 12 Huang, Salena H      9 MSJA-PC                          51.53        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  NRT
        1:25.49  PRT
        1:28.29  Q
        1:35.99  AA
        1:49.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandl, Kathleen S  10 PCA-PC                         1:30.07 AA     
  2 Smith, Esther M     10 PCA-PC                         1:34.82 AA     
  3 Thomas, Megan S     10 BAC-PC                         1:36.19 A      
  4 YU, Beverly B       10 SCRA-PC                        1:36.64 A      
  5 Allman, Layla B      9 PCA-PC                         1:37.84 A      
  6 WU, Shucen          10 FOG-PC                         1:37.88 A      
  7 Mendez, Lacey D     10 MSJA-PC                        1:38.08 A      
  8 Martinez, Laura M    9 SOLO-PC                        1:38.24 A      
  9 Levens, Teva L       9 SCRA-PC                        1:39.90 A      
 10 Parker, Hayley D     9 PCA-PC                         1:40.09 A      
 11 Pratt, Audrey       10 BAC-PC                         1:42.12 A      
 12 Levere, Jacquie M    9 LO-PC                          1:43.41 A      
 13 Huang, Salena H      9 MSJA-PC                        1:45.15 A      
 14 Strem, Kristen A    10 BAC-PC                         1:45.51 A      
 15 Santiago, Alexandr   9 MPM-PC                         1:45.77 A      
 16 Brooks, Danielle M  10 PCA-PC                         1:45.79 A      
 17 Collins, Claire A   10 MPM-PC                         1:47.29 A      
 18 Martinson, Marisa   10 UCSA-PC                        1:49.10 A      
 19 Arimoto, Jennifer   10 MPM-PC                         1:49.13 A      
 20 Fuselier, Claire N  10 APA-PC                         1:49.71        
 21 Hansen, Caroline E   9 PCA-PC                         1:52.23        
 22 Carlson, Danielle    9 UCSA-PC                        1:52.29        
 23 YU, Kim M            9 SCRA-PC                        1:59.44        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.49  NRT
          43.89  PRT
          45.69  Q
          48.39  AA
          55.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandl, Kathleen S  10 PCA-PC                           45.03 Q      
  2 Levens, Teva L       9 SCRA-PC                          47.10 AA     
  3 WU, Shucen          10 FOG-PC                           48.98 A      
  4 YU, Beverly B       10 SCRA-PC                          49.26 A      
  5 Strem, Kristen A    10 BAC-PC                           49.90 A      
  6 Smith, Esther M     10 PCA-PC                           50.58 A      
  7 Collins, Claire A   10 MPM-PC                           51.09 A      
  8 Chow, Audrey M      10 SCRA-PC                          51.54 A      
  9 Mendez, Lacey D     10 MSJA-PC                          52.18 A      
 10 Allman, Layla B      9 PCA-PC                           52.50 A      
 11 Fuselier, Claire N  10 APA-PC                           52.66 A      
 12 Santiago, Alexandr   9 MPM-PC                           53.00 A      
 13 Thomas, Megan S     10 BAC-PC                           53.16 A      
 14 Parker, Hayley D     9 PCA-PC                           53.40 A      
 15 Levere, Jacquie M    9 LO-PC                            53.41 A      
 16 Siew, Jennifer      10 MSJA-PC                          53.85 A      
 17 Arimoto, Jennifer   10 MPM-PC                           55.17 A      
 18 Pratt, Audrey       10 BAC-PC                           58.21        
 19 Huang, Salena H      9 MSJA-PC                          59.46        
 20 Hansen, Caroline E   9 PCA-PC                           59.49        
 21 Martinson, Marisa   10 UCSA-PC                          59.58        
 -- YU, Kim M            9 SCRA-PC                             DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  NRT
        1:36.29  PRT
        1:39.99  Q
        1:47.79  AA
        2:02.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alva, Olivia M      10 SAY-PC                         1:40.15 AA     
  2 WU, Shucen          10 FOG-PC                         1:46.10 AA     
  3 Collins, Claire A   10 MPM-PC                         1:50.26 A      
  4 Mendez, Lacey D     10 MSJA-PC                        1:51.10 A      
  5 Strem, Kristen A    10 BAC-PC                         1:51.59 A      
  6 Arimoto, Jennifer   10 MPM-PC                         1:52.12 A      
  7 Chow, Audrey M      10 SCRA-PC                        1:54.42 A      
  8 Santiago, Alexandr   9 MPM-PC                         2:01.50 A      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.29  NRT
          37.09  PRT
          38.99  Q
          41.09  AA
          46.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Laura M    9 SOLO-PC                          39.83 AA     
  2 Levens, Teva L       9 SCRA-PC                          40.13 AA     
  3 Brandl, Kathleen S  10 PCA-PC                           40.19 AA     
  4 Smith, Heather L     9 PCA-PC                           41.89 A      
  5 Levere, Jacquie M    9 LO-PC                            42.86 A      
  6 YU, Beverly B       10 SCRA-PC                          42.90 A      
  7 Thomas, Megan S     10 BAC-PC                           43.98 A      
  8 Mendez, Lacey D     10 MSJA-PC                          44.59 A      
  9 Hansen, Caroline E   9 PCA-PC                           45.15 A      
 10 Arimoto, Jennifer   10 MPM-PC                           45.87 A      
 11 Carlson, Danielle    9 UCSA-PC                          46.62 A      
 12 Chow, Audrey M      10 SCRA-PC                          47.47        
 13 WU, Shucen          10 FOG-PC                           47.50        
 14 Fuselier, Claire N  10 APA-PC                           47.64        
 15 Pratt, Audrey       10 BAC-PC                           47.86        
 16 Brooks, Danielle M  10 PCA-PC                           48.88        
 17 Santiago, Alexandr   9 MPM-PC                           51.85        
 18 Collins, Claire A   10 MPM-PC                           53.19        
 19 Allman, Layla B      9 PCA-PC                           53.30        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  NRT
        3:01.59  PRT
        3:09.99  Q
        3:20.39  AA
        3:48.49  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandl, Kathleen S  10 PCA-PC                         3:10.78 AA     
  2 Levens, Teva L       9 SCRA-PC                        3:21.81 A      
  3 Smith, Esther M     10 PCA-PC                         3:21.93 A      
  4 Levere, Jacquie M    9 LO-PC                          3:23.82 A      
  5 Martinez, Laura M    9 SOLO-PC                        3:24.20 A      
  6 Arimoto, Jennifer   10 MPM-PC                         3:32.71 A      
  7 Mendez, Lacey D     10 MSJA-PC                        3:33.38 A      
  8 WU, Shucen          10 FOG-PC                         3:36.15 A      
  9 Collins, Claire A   10 MPM-PC                         3:39.32 A      
 10 Huang, Salena H      9 MSJA-PC                        3:40.33 A      
 11 Santiago, Alexandr   9 MPM-PC                         3:41.38 A      
 12 Brooks, Danielle M  10 PCA-PC                         3:42.88 A      
 13 Martinson, Marisa   10 UCSA-PC                        3:46.74 A      
 -- Carlson, Danielle    9 UCSA-PC                             DQ        
 -- Fuselier, Claire N  10 APA-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  NRT
        1:05.09  PRT
        1:07.59  Q
        1:11.69  AA
        1:21.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Hayes P       12 SCRA-PC                        1:05.16 Q      
  2 Choy, Tammy H       12 SSF-PC                         1:06.79 Q      
  3 Plume, Olivia J     12 PASC-PC                        1:10.49 AA     
  4 Barnes-waychus, Ca  11 SCRA-PC                        1:10.51 AA     
  5 Yee, Brittany M     12 PASC-PC                        1:11.20 AA     
  5 Glassman, Naomi R   11 SCRA-PC                        1:11.20 AA     
  7 Pratt, Victoria M   12 BAC-PC                         1:11.29 AA     
  8 Selinger, Rebecca   12 SCRA-PC                        1:11.59 AA     
  9 Levens, Tara E      11 SCRA-PC                        1:12.55 A      
 10 Pichay, Victoria A  11 MSJA-PC                        1:12.92 A      
 11 Larson, Sarah L     12 MSJA-PC                        1:14.02 A      
 12 Zakula, Katie A     12 MPM-PC                         1:15.33 A      
 13 Lesyna, Katie T     12 UCSA-PC                        1:17.48 A      
 14 Wheeler, Mattie M   11 LO-PC                          1:18.54 A      
 15 Carlson, Casey W    11 LO-PC                          1:18.96 A      
 16 Gnirke, Maris       12 PCA-PC                         1:20.26 A      
 17 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC                        1:22.92        
 18 Rico, Monique R     11 MSJA-PC                        1:27.99        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.89  NRT
        2:21.89  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:34.19  AA
        2:55.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choy, Tammy H       12 SSF-PC                         2:25.06 Q      
  2 Barnes-waychus, Ca  11 SCRA-PC                        2:29.24 AA     
  3 Plume, Olivia J     12 PASC-PC                        2:32.12 AA     
  4 Yee, Brittany M     12 PASC-PC                        2:32.91 AA     
  5 Pichay, Victoria A  11 MSJA-PC                        2:34.03 AA     
  6 Pratt, Victoria M   12 BAC-PC                         2:35.21 A      
  7 Larson, Sarah L     12 MSJA-PC                        2:35.98 A      
  8 Holden, Marissa G   12 SFRP-PC                        2:36.11 A      
  9 Okoda, Kayci L      12 SCRA-PC                        2:36.54 A      
 10 Reeves, Katie W     12 SCRA-PC                        2:41.23 A      
 11 Gee, Christine M    11 MSJA-PC                        2:45.44 A      
 12 Lee, Adrienne Y     12 PST-PC                         2:46.33 A      
 13 Wheeler, Mattie M   11 LO-PC                          2:49.86 A      
 14 Selinger, Rebecca   12 SCRA-PC                        2:50.65 A      
 15 Rico, Monique R     11 MSJA-PC                        3:03.57        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  NRT
          35.09  PRT
          36.19  Q
          39.09  AA
          44.59  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plume, Olivia J     12 PASC-PC                          36.51 AA     
  2 Choy, Tammy H       12 SSF-PC                           37.12 AA     
  3 Yee, Brittany M     12 PASC-PC                          37.35 AA     
  4 Levens, Tara E      11 SCRA-PC                          37.63 AA     
  5 Pratt, Victoria M   12 BAC-PC                           38.99 AA     
  6 Larson, Sarah L     12 MSJA-PC                          39.30 A      
  7 Zakula, Katie A     12 MPM-PC                           39.81 A      
  8 Pichay, Victoria A  11 MSJA-PC                          40.43 A      
  9 Holden, Marissa G   12 SFRP-PC                          40.44 A      
 10 Gallagher, Cassand  12 FOG-PC                           42.11 A      
 11 Wheeler, Mattie M   11 LO-PC                            42.31 A      
 12 Gnirke, Maris       12 PCA-PC                           42.44 A      
 13 Sretpisatsilp, Ros  11 FOG-PC                           44.44 A      
 14 Gee, Christine M    11 MSJA-PC                          45.41        
 15 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSDS-PC                          48.35        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.39  NRT
        2:41.39  PRT
        2:43.19  Q
        2:50.89  AA
        3:14.49  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choy, Tammy H       12 SSF-PC                         2:47.15 AA     
  2 Yee, Brittany M     12 PASC-PC                        2:51.39 A      
  3 Levens, Tara E      11 SCRA-PC                        2:56.10 A      
  4 Holden, Marissa G   12 SFRP-PC                        2:58.07 A      
  5 Pichay, Victoria A  11 MSJA-PC                        3:00.47 A      
  6 Pratt, Victoria M   12 BAC-PC                         3:01.46 A      
  7 Larson, Sarah L     12 MSJA-PC                        3:08.08 A      
  8 Gnirke, Maris       12 PCA-PC                         3:09.69 A      
  9 Lesyna, Katie T     12 UCSA-PC                        3:10.89 A      
 10 Wheeler, Mattie M   11 LO-PC                          3:17.03        
 11 Carlson, Casey W    11 LO-PC                          3:17.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  NRT
        1:25.39  PRT
        1:28.19  Q
        1:34.09  AA
        1:47.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Adrienne Y     12 PST-PC                         1:28.17 Q      
  2 Okoda, Kayci L      12 SCRA-PC                        1:30.11 AA     
  3 Pratt, Victoria M   12 BAC-PC                         1:30.22 AA     
  4 Yee, Brittany M     12 PASC-PC                        1:30.48 AA     
  5 Selinger, Rebecca   12 SCRA-PC                        1:31.65 AA     
  6 Holden, Marissa G   12 SFRP-PC                        1:34.28 A      
  7 Guthrie, Sadie      12 RSDS-PC                        1:35.79 A      
  8 Gnirke, Maris       12 PCA-PC                         1:37.90 A      
  9 Larson, Sarah L     12 MSJA-PC                        1:38.15 A      
 10 Manishita, Ray      12 PST-PC                         1:41.66 A      
 11 Pichay, Victoria A  11 MSJA-PC                        1:42.43 A      
 12 Plume, Olivia J     12 PASC-PC                        1:45.56 A      
 13 Reeves, Katie W     12 SCRA-PC                        1:47.71        
 14 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC                        1:49.57        
 15 Rico, Monique R     11 MSJA-PC                        1:53.48        
 -- Choy, Tammy H       12 SSF-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  NRT
          32.99  PRT
          33.99  Q
          36.29  AA
          41.49  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Hayes P       12 SCRA-PC                          33.09 Q      
  2 Choy, Tammy H       12 SSF-PC                           33.94 Q      
  3 Plume, Olivia J     12 PASC-PC                          34.45 AA     
  4 Selinger, Rebecca   12 SCRA-PC                          34.88 AA     
  5 Pratt, Victoria M   12 BAC-PC                           35.49 AA     
  6 Yee, Brittany M     12 PASC-PC                          35.89 AA     
  7 Glassman, Naomi R   11 SCRA-PC                          35.97 AA     
  8 Larson, Sarah L     12 MSJA-PC                          36.17 AA     
  9 Holden, Marissa G   12 SFRP-PC                          36.75 A      
 10 Levens, Tara E      11 SCRA-PC                          36.92 A      
 11 Zakula, Katie A     12 MPM-PC                           37.52 A      
 12 Carlson, Casey W    11 LO-PC                            37.79 A      
 12 Pichay, Victoria A  11 MSJA-PC                          37.79 A      
 14 Lesyna, Katie T     12 UCSA-PC                          41.76        
 15 Rico, Monique R     11 MSJA-PC                          42.18        
 16 Gnirke, Maris       12 PCA-PC                           43.58        
 17 Wheeler, Mattie M   11 LO-PC                            46.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:13.89  PRT
        1:17.69  Q
        1:21.79  AA
        1:33.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plume, Olivia J     12 PASC-PC                        1:16.66 Q      
  2 Choy, Tammy H       12 SSF-PC                         1:19.08 AA     
  3 Lee, Adrienne Y     12 PST-PC                         1:21.58 AA     
  4 Yee, Brittany M     12 PASC-PC                        1:23.38 A      
  5 Pratt, Victoria M   12 BAC-PC                         1:24.38 A      
  6 Larson, Sarah L     12 MSJA-PC                        1:25.66 A      
  7 Pichay, Victoria A  11 MSJA-PC                        1:27.83 A      
  8 Zakula, Katie A     12 MPM-PC                         1:30.23 A      
  9 Rico, Monique R     11 MSJA-PC                        1:39.14        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:40.49  NRT
        5:50.99  PRT
        5:53.79  Q
        6:10.39  AA
        7:04.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes-waychus, Ca  11 SCRA-PC                        5:58.20 AA     
  2 Yee, Brittany M     12 PASC-PC                        5:59.27 AA     
  3 Levens, Tara E      11 SCRA-PC                        6:14.42 A      
 -- Lesyna, Katie T     12 UCSA-PC                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  NRT
          28.99  PRT
          29.49  Q
          31.49  AA
          35.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Daphne H     13 UN                               29.97 AA     
  2 Wenzlau, Becky C    14 SCRA-PC                          29.99 AA     
  3 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC                           30.56 AA     
  4 Gong, Sheryl L      14 FOG-PC                           31.25 AA     
  5 Leung, Janny W      14 OSC-PC                           31.50 A      
  6 Bacon, Ruth A       14 LO-PC                            31.73 A      
  7 Cortes, Alexandra   14 RSDS-PC                          32.09 A      
  8 Griffoul, Emily C   14 PST-PC                           32.12 A      
  9 Chau, Amanda S      13 FOG-PC                           32.30 A      
 10 Naima, Mitra M      14 MSJA-PC                          32.44 A      
 11 Seelos, Becky A     13 SCRA-PC                          32.91 A      
 12 Millslgale, Lauren  13 MSJA-PC                          33.03 A      
 13 Isokawa, Dana A     14 PST-PC                           33.11 A      
 14 Sutherland, Katie   13 LO-PC                            33.77 A      
 15 Kwong, Rebecca S    13 MSJA-PC                          33.84 A      
 16 Morris, Kelsey F    13 BAC-PC                           34.22 A      
 16 Monobe, Ellie E     13 MSJA-PC                          34.22 A      
 18 Coble, Kelly D      13 MSJA-PC                          34.45 A      
 19 Wainess, Becca P    14 PST-PC                           34.93 A      
 20 Lee, Cortney A      14 WCAN-PC                          35.55 A      
 21 Howell, Lauren K    14 MSJA-PC                          35.78 A      
 22 Bowley, Emma L      13 SCRA-PC                          36.57        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  NRT
        1:02.49  PRT
        1:04.59  Q
        1:07.79  AA
        1:17.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzlau, Becky C    14 SCRA-PC                        1:03.86 Q      
  2 Yeung, Daphne H     13 UN                             1:05.44 AA     
  3 Gong, Sheryl L      14 FOG-PC                         1:07.48 AA     
  4 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC                         1:07.78 AA     
  5 Millslgale, Lauren  13 MSJA-PC                        1:09.56 A      
  6 Griffoul, Emily C   14 PST-PC                         1:10.79 A      
  7 Brooks, Stephanie   13 PCA-PC                         1:11.35 A      
  8 Seelos, Becky A     13 SCRA-PC                        1:11.43 A      
  9 Mariocci, Whitney   13 PCA-PC                         1:11.47 A      
 10 Naima, Mitra M      14 MSJA-PC                        1:11.58 A      
 11 Fish, Julia M       13 SCRA-PC                        1:12.30 A      
 12 Kwong, Rebecca S    13 MSJA-PC                        1:14.07 A      
 13 Monobe, Ellie E     13 MSJA-PC                        1:14.26 A      
 14 Moon, Joy E         13 PST-PC                         1:14.53 A      
 15 Coble, Kelly D      13 MSJA-PC                        1:14.81 A      
 16 Wainess, Becca P    14 PST-PC                         1:14.95 A      
 17 Siew, Melissa Z     14 MSJA-PC                        1:15.63 A      
 18 Swartz, Lauren R    13 LO-PC                          1:15.89 A      
 19 Chau, Amanda S      13 FOG-PC                         1:16.22 A      
 20 Lesyna, Kristine M  14 UCSA-PC                        1:18.35        
 21 Perez, Charlene     13 PCA-PC                         1:18.53        
 22 Howell, Lauren K    14 MSJA-PC                        1:19.80        
 23 Bowley, Emma L      13 SCRA-PC                        1:21.47        
 24 Hannon, Leah Y      13 FOG-PC                         1:29.97        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  NRT
        2:15.39  PRT
        2:17.69  Q
        2:26.79  AA
        2:47.39  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Janny W      14 OSC-PC                         2:23.21 AA     
  2 Yeung, Daphne H     13 UN                             2:23.96 AA     
  3 Gong, Sheryl L      14 FOG-PC                         2:24.89 AA     
  4 Bacon, Ruth A       14 LO-PC                          2:28.53 A      
  5 Sutherland, Katie   13 LO-PC                          2:29.76 A      
  6 Millslgale, Lauren  13 MSJA-PC                        2:30.06 A      
  7 Seelos, Becky A     13 SCRA-PC                        2:30.09 A      
  8 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC                         2:32.35 A      
  9 Griffoul, Emily C   14 PST-PC                         2:34.10 A      
 10 Naima, Mitra M      14 MSJA-PC                        2:34.64 A      
 11 Monobe, Ellie E     13 MSJA-PC                        2:36.16 A      
 12 Coble, Kelly D      13 MSJA-PC                        2:38.29 A      
 13 Chau, Amanda S      13 FOG-PC                         2:38.57 A      
 14 Morris, Kelsey F    13 BAC-PC                         2:38.85 A      
 15 Kwong, Rebecca S    13 MSJA-PC                        2:42.25 A      
 16 Sims, Jordun A      14 SCRA-PC                        2:44.04 A      
 17 Wainess, Becca P    14 PST-PC                         2:46.36 A      
 18 Bowley, Emma L      13 SCRA-PC                        2:49.52        
 19 Isokawa, Dana A     14 PST-PC                         2:52.74        
 20 Howell, Lauren K    14 MSJA-PC                        2:54.72        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.69  NRT
        2:34.79  PRT
        2:39.09  Q
        2:46.99  AA
        3:10.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Janny W      14 OSC-PC                         2:35.89 Q      
  2 Gong, Sheryl L      14 FOG-PC                         2:41.59 AA     
  3 Yeung, Daphne H     13 UN                             2:48.36 A      
  4 Cortes, Alexandra   14 RSDS-PC                        2:57.46 A      
  5 Seelos, Becky A     13 SCRA-PC                        2:59.33 A      
  6 Millslgale, Lauren  13 MSJA-PC                        3:00.87 A      
  7 Bacon, Ruth A       14 LO-PC                          3:00.94 A      
  8 Monobe, Ellie E     13 MSJA-PC                        3:02.77 A      
  9 Sutherland, Katie   13 LO-PC                          3:03.56 A      
 10 Wainess, Becca P    14 PST-PC                         3:03.66 A      
 11 Morris, Kelsey F    13 BAC-PC                         3:05.38 A      
 12 Coble, Kelly D      13 MSJA-PC                        3:05.43 A      
 13 Sims, Jordun A      14 SCRA-PC                        3:13.98        
 14 Kwong, Rebecca S    13 MSJA-PC                        3:30.31        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.89  NRT
        2:53.99  PRT
        2:59.99  Q
        3:12.39  AA
        3:39.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Daphne H     13 UN                             3:03.63 AA     
  2 Mariocci, Whitney   13 PCA-PC                         3:07.12 AA     
  3 Hannon, Leah Y      13 FOG-PC                         3:11.38 AA     
  4 Monobe, Ellie E     13 MSJA-PC                        3:13.29 A      
  5 Chau, Amanda S      13 FOG-PC                         3:13.71 A      
  6 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC                         3:17.02 A      
  7 Naima, Mitra M      14 MSJA-PC                        3:17.05 A      
  8 Bowley, Emma L      13 SCRA-PC                        3:18.70 A      
  9 Millslgale, Lauren  13 MSJA-PC                        3:21.28 A      
 10 Gong, Sheryl L      14 FOG-PC                         3:21.59 A      
 11 Siew, Melissa Z     14 MSJA-PC                        3:23.88 A      
 12 Moon, Joy E         13 PST-PC                         3:24.12 A      
 13 Coble, Kelly D      13 MSJA-PC                        3:34.24 A      
 14 Perez, Charlene     13 PCA-PC                         3:35.59 A      
 15 Lesyna, Kristine M  14 UCSA-PC                        3:35.88 A      
 16 Kwong, Rebecca S    13 MSJA-PC                        3:39.98        
 -- Swartz, Lauren R    13 LO-PC                               DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  NRT
        2:36.09  PRT
        2:41.99  Q
        2:51.59  AA
        3:15.59  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seelos, Becky A     13 SCRA-PC                        2:52.34 A      
  2 Swartz, Lauren R    13 LO-PC                          3:05.96 A      
  3 Leipper, Katherine  14 PST-PC                         3:08.00 A      
  4 Griffoul, Emily C   14 PST-PC                         3:13.89 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  NRT
        2:33.99  PRT
        2:36.49  Q
        2:46.89  AA
        3:10.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Daphne H     13 UN                             2:45.60 AA     
  2 Gong, Sheryl L      14 FOG-PC                         2:47.38 A      
  3 Fuller, Kelsey L    13 SCRA-PC                        2:50.59 A      
  4 Millslgale, Lauren  13 MSJA-PC                        2:54.16 A      
  5 Seelos, Becky A     13 SCRA-PC                        2:54.25 A      
  6 Monobe, Ellie E     13 MSJA-PC                        2:54.67 A      
  7 Swartz, Lauren R    13 LO-PC                          2:55.13 A      
  8 Chau, Amanda S      13 FOG-PC                         2:55.86 A      
  9 Griffoul, Emily C   14 PST-PC                         2:57.11 A      
 10 Brooks, Stephanie   13 PCA-PC                         3:01.75 A      
 11 Coble, Kelly D      13 MSJA-PC                        3:06.88 A      
 12 Bowley, Emma L      13 SCRA-PC                        3:10.24 A      
 13 Lesyna, Kristine M  14 UCSA-PC                        3:11.40        
 14 Wainess, Becca P    14 PST-PC                         3:12.25        
 15 Kwong, Rebecca S    13 MSJA-PC                        3:13.03        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.69  NRT
        5:28.49  PRT
        5:37.99  Q
        5:54.49  AA
        6:44.09  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Katie   13 LO-PC                          5:36.99 Q      
  2 Yeung, Daphne H     13 UN                             6:02.49 A      
  3 Millslgale, Lauren  13 MSJA-PC                        6:21.46 A      
  4 Chau, Amanda S      13 FOG-PC                         6:23.73 A      
  5 Morris, Kelsey F    13 BAC-PC                         6:30.51 A      
  6 Coble, Kelly D      13 MSJA-PC                        6:35.51 A      
  7 Bowley, Emma L      13 SCRA-PC                        6:41.54 A      
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  15-16 NRT
          28.59  15-16 PRT
          29.29  15-16 Q
          31.09  15-16 AA
          35.59  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Sarah J       15 SFRP-PC                          29.32 AA     
  2 Wong, Katherine N   15 LO-PC                            29.38 AA     
  3 Suryoutomo, Tanya   16 MSJA-PC                          29.66 AA     
  4 Fong, Michelle M    16 SFRP-PC                          29.95 AA     
  5 Ginsberg, Jennifer  16 OSC-PC                           30.04 AA     
  6 Lau, Erica H        15 LO-PC                            30.52 AA     
  7 Millslagle, Coryn   15 MSJA-PC                          30.66 AA     
  8 Woo, Jennifer J     16 MSJA-PC                          31.01 AA     
  9 Doan, Karen M       15 MSJA-PC                          31.16 A      
 10 Seelos, Lizzy G     15 SCRA-PC                          31.28 A      
 11 Mrsny, Jillian T    15 SOLO-PC                          31.74 A      
 12 Eckard, Ashley N    15 MSJA-PC                          32.33 A      
 13 Kendall, Ashley M   16 MSJA-PC                          32.35 A      
 14 Santos, Nina C      16 MSJA-PC                          32.78 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.99  15-16 NRT
        1:01.29  15-16 PRT
        1:02.79  15-16 Q
        1:07.39  15-16 AA
        1:16.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Sarah J       15 SFRP-PC                        1:02.03 Q      
  2 Ginsberg, Jennifer  16 OSC-PC                         1:03.64 AA     
  3 Seelos, Lizzy G     15 SCRA-PC                        1:06.71 AA     
  4 Yarranton, Rachel   16 PCA-PC                         1:07.22 AA     
  5 Fong, Michelle M    16 SFRP-PC                        1:07.60 A      
  6 Hagey, Katie P      15 PCA-PC                         1:09.07 A      
  7 Mrsny, Jillian T    15 SOLO-PC                        1:09.34 A      
  8 Doan, Karen M       15 MSJA-PC                        1:09.74 A      
  9 Dunn, Meghan S      15 PCA-PC                         1:10.00 A      
 10 Jordan, Leslie D    16 PCA-PC                         1:10.76 A      
 11 McDonald, Katie M   15 PCA-PC                         1:12.78 A      
 12 Lindsey, Katie D    15 PCA-PC                         1:13.70 A      
 13 Shin, Marissa A     16 PST-PC                         1:14.34 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  15-16 NRT
        2:12.39  15-16 PRT
        2:16.69  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Sarah J       15 SFRP-PC                        2:15.46 Q      
  2 Suryoutomo, Tanya   16 MSJA-PC                        2:16.92 AA     
  3 Wong, Katherine N   15 LO-PC                          2:17.17 AA     
  4 Ginsberg, Jennifer  16 OSC-PC                         2:20.14 AA     
  5 Millslagle, Coryn   15 MSJA-PC                        2:23.36 AA     
  6 Seelos, Lizzy G     15 SCRA-PC                        2:23.39 AA     
  7 Woo, Jennifer J     16 MSJA-PC                        2:23.89 AA     
  8 Lau, Erica H        15 LO-PC                          2:24.51 AA     
  9 Kendall, Ashley M   16 MSJA-PC                        2:25.79 A      
 10 Eckard, Ashley N    15 MSJA-PC                        2:30.59 A      
 11 Mrsny, Jillian T    15 SOLO-PC                        2:34.39 A      
 12 Doan, Karen M       15 MSJA-PC                        2:37.25 A      
 13 Santos, Nina C      16 MSJA-PC                        2:47.28        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15-16 NRT
        2:31.89  15-16 PRT
        2:37.49  15-16 Q
        2:48.09  15-16 AA
        3:11.69  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suryoutomo, Tanya   16 MSJA-PC                        2:34.42 Q      
  2 Ginsberg, Jennifer  16 OSC-PC                         2:40.72 AA     
  3 Fong, Michelle M    16 SFRP-PC                        2:41.76 AA     
  4 Woo, Jennifer J     16 MSJA-PC                        2:42.77 AA     
  5 Wong, Katherine N   15 LO-PC                          2:44.65 AA     
  6 Mrsny, Jillian T    15 SOLO-PC                        2:54.07 A      
  7 Millslagle, Coryn   15 MSJA-PC                        2:54.85 A      
  8 Lau, Erica H        15 LO-PC                          2:55.65 A      
  9 Kendall, Ashley M   16 MSJA-PC                        2:58.82 A      
 10 Eckard, Ashley N    15 MSJA-PC                        3:07.07 A      
 11 Santos, Nina C      16 MSJA-PC                        3:20.82        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.29  15-16 NRT
        2:52.59  15-16 PRT
        2:58.99  15-16 Q
        3:12.99  15-16 AA
        3:40.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Leslie D    16 PCA-PC                         3:01.27 AA     
  2 Dunn, Meghan S      15 PCA-PC                         3:04.87 AA     
  3 Yarranton, Rachel   16 PCA-PC                         3:11.53 AA     
  4 Mrsny, Jillian T    15 SOLO-PC                        3:22.27 A      
  5 Lindsey, Katie D    15 PCA-PC                         3:25.99 A      
  6 Shin, Marissa A     16 PST-PC                         3:27.73 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  15-16 NRT
        2:30.19  15-16 PRT
        2:38.59  15-16 Q
        2:47.49  15-16 AA
        3:10.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seelos, Lizzy G     15 SCRA-PC                        2:39.99 AA     
  2 Fong, Michelle M    16 SFRP-PC                        2:40.36 AA     
  3 McDonald, Katie M   15 PCA-PC                         3:31.34        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  15-16 NRT
        2:28.89  15-16 PRT
        2:35.79  15-16 Q
        2:43.39  15-16 AA
        3:06.39  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Jennifer  16 OSC-PC                         2:40.13 AA     
  2 Dunn, Meghan S      15 PCA-PC                         2:40.93 AA     
  3 Mrsny, Jillian T    15 SOLO-PC                        2:49.44 A      
  4 Seelos, Lizzy G     15 SCRA-PC                        2:49.73 A      
  5 Hagey, Katie P      15 PCA-PC                         2:50.29 A      
  6 Doan, Karen M       15 MSJA-PC                        2:58.43 A      
  7 Lindsey, Katie D    15 PCA-PC                         3:05.66 A      
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.49  15-16 NRT
        5:17.09  15-16 PRT
        5:33.99  15-16 Q
        5:45.19  15-16 AA
        6:29.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Katherine N   15 LO-PC                          5:42.67 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  17-18 NRT
          28.29  17-18 PRT
          29.49  17-18 Q
          31.89  17-18 AA
          36.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Erin L      17 MSJA-PC                          28.76 Q      
  2 Jackson, Summer E   17 RSDS-PC                          29.55 AA     
  3 Gregg, Laurie E     17 SCRA-PC                          29.58 AA     
  4 Macchiavelli, Ceci  17 UN                               30.54 AA     
  5 Carter, Stephanie   18 MSJA-PC                          30.70 AA     
  6 Petersen, Lisa A    18 MSJA-PC                          30.76 AA     
  7 Mara, Kathryn E     17 MSJA-PC                          32.86 A      
  8 Chau, Stephanie S   17 FOG-PC                           33.31 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  17-18 NRT
        1:00.59  17-18 PRT
        1:03.69  17-18 Q
        1:08.09  17-18 AA
        1:17.99  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellerman, Erica K  18 PCA-PC                         1:08.96 A      
  2 Chau, Stephanie S   17 FOG-PC                         1:14.19 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:10.49  17-18 PRT
        2:19.99  17-18 Q
        2:29.29  17-18 AA
        2:50.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Erin L      17 MSJA-PC                        2:13.32 Q      
  2 Gregg, Laurie E     17 SCRA-PC                        2:13.53 Q      
  3 Petersen, Lisa A    18 MSJA-PC                        2:27.03 AA     
  4 Jackson, Summer E   17 RSDS-PC                        2:28.84 AA     
  5 Carter, Stephanie   18 MSJA-PC                        2:32.04 A      
  6 Rissi, Kathleen N   17 SOLO-PC                        2:32.71 A      
  7 Mara, Kathryn E     17 MSJA-PC                        2:33.66 A      
  8 Chau, Stephanie S   17 FOG-PC                         2:39.72 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.09  17-18 NRT
        2:30.89  17-18 PRT
        2:44.89  17-18 Q
        2:59.59  17-18 AA
        3:24.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, Laurie E     17 SCRA-PC                        2:33.38 Q      
  2 Morgan, Erin L      17 MSJA-PC                        2:34.15 Q      
  3 Carter, Stephanie   18 MSJA-PC                        2:50.76 AA     
  4 Petersen, Lisa A    18 MSJA-PC                        2:56.12 AA     
  5 Mara, Kathryn E     17 MSJA-PC                        3:01.51 A      
  6 Chau, Stephanie S   17 FOG-PC                         3:05.34 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.49  17-18 NRT
        2:52.19  17-18 PRT
        3:07.69  17-18 Q
        3:16.99  17-18 AA
        3:45.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannon, Monica Y    18 FOG-PC                         3:11.31 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  17-18 NRT
        2:31.99  17-18 PRT
        2:47.89  17-18 Q
        2:56.19  17-18 AA
        3:20.79  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Connie H    17 SCRA-PC                        2:31.21 PRT    
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  17-18 NRT
        2:29.29  17-18 PRT
        2:38.79  17-18 Q
        2:49.89  17-18 AA
        3:14.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannon, Monica Y    18 FOG-PC                         2:56.72 A      
  2 Chau, Stephanie S   17 FOG-PC                         3:09.77 A      
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:58.99  17-18 NRT
        5:21.39  17-18 PRT
        5:52.29  17-18 Q
        6:09.59  17-18 AA
        6:39.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macchiavelli, Ceci  17 UN                             5:49.97 Q      
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.49  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Stephanie W     19 MSJA-PC                          35.17 A      
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Stephanie W     19 MSJA-PC                        2:54.27 A      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.49  PRT
          46.09  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naruns, Nick P       8 SCRA-PC                          42.00 A      
  2 YU, Stephen E        7 SCRA-PC                          42.41 A      
  3 Foo, Ky H            7 RSDS-PC                          45.87 A      
  4 Collins, Brendan M   8 MPM-PC                           55.46        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.69  PRT
        1:40.09  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, Ky H            7 RSDS-PC                        1:49.71        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.39  PRT
          56.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Kekoa T    7 FOG-PC                           55.36 A      
  2 Foo, Ky H            7 RSDS-PC                        1:05.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.69  PRT
        1:01.39  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Kekoa T    7 FOG-PC                         1:03.67        
  2 Foo, Ky H            7 RSDS-PC                        1:06.97        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.59  PRT
          58.39  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naruns, Nick P       8 SCRA-PC                          49.60 A      
  2 YU, Stephen E        7 SCRA-PC                          53.08 A      
  3 Foo, Ky H            7 RSDS-PC                          55.47 A      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  NRT
          33.49  PRT
          35.39  Q
          37.09  AA
          42.19  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward       10 MSJA-PC                          34.73 Q      
  2 Zhang, Kevin J       9 MSJA-PC                          35.83 AA     
  3 Howell, Trey P      10 MSJA-PC                          36.11 AA     
  4 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                          37.56 A      
  5 Hanson, Teddy R     10 MSJA-PC                          38.23 A      
  6 Martinez, Andy M    10 SOLO-PC                          39.16 A      
  7 Butler, Wyatt M      9 BAC-PC                           40.02 A      
  8 Fan, Anson           9 UN                               41.55 A      
  9 Caine, Nicholas N    9 SOLO-PC                          42.64        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  NRT
        1:14.09  PRT
        1:16.29  Q
        1:20.09  AA
        1:31.09  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward       10 MSJA-PC                        1:14.37 Q      
  2 Howell, Trey P      10 MSJA-PC                        1:16.30 AA     
  3 Zhang, Kevin J       9 MSJA-PC                        1:17.45 AA     
  4 Martinez, Andy M    10 SOLO-PC                        1:21.45 A      
  5 Hanson, Teddy R     10 MSJA-PC                        1:21.83 A      
  6 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                        1:22.84 A      
  7 Caine, Nicholas N    9 SOLO-PC                        1:31.28        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  NRT
          40.09  PRT
          41.59  Q
          44.39  AA
          50.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward       10 MSJA-PC                          41.23 Q      
  2 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                          43.56 AA     
  3 Hanson, Teddy R     10 MSJA-PC                          44.70 A      
  4 Howell, Trey P      10 MSJA-PC                          44.73 A      
  5 Zhang, Kevin J       9 MSJA-PC                          46.02 A      
  6 Fan, Anson           9 UN                               46.58 A      
  7 Martinez, Andy M    10 SOLO-PC                          46.62 A      
  8 Caine, Nicholas N    9 SOLO-PC                          49.56 A      
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  NRT
        1:26.59  PRT
        1:28.69  Q
        1:32.99  AA
        1:46.09  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward       10 MSJA-PC                        1:29.58 AA     
  2 Andaluz, Aluaro F   10 PCA-PC                         1:30.81 AA     
  3 Roller, William R   10 PCA-PC                         1:32.59 AA     
  4 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                        1:32.86 AA     
  5 Hanson, Teddy R     10 MSJA-PC                        1:33.08 A      
  6 Hudnall, Mark H     10 SCRA-PC                        1:33.90 A      
  7 Martinez, Andy M    10 SOLO-PC                        1:36.54 A      
  8 Zhang, Kevin J       9 MSJA-PC                        1:37.35 A      
  9 Gnirke, Jakob        9 PCA-PC                         1:38.00 A      
 10 Howell, Trey P      10 MSJA-PC                        1:39.56 A      
 11 Andaluz, Oscar C     9 PCA-PC                         1:39.92 A      
 12 Caine, Nicholas N    9 BAC-PC                         1:41.78 A      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  NRT
          44.79  PRT
          46.29  Q
          48.69  AA
          55.59  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andaluz, Aluaro F   10 PCA-PC                           46.79 AA     
  2 Huang, Edward       10 MSJA-PC                          47.85 AA     
  3 Roller, William R   10 PCA-PC                           48.43 AA     
  4 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                          51.38 A      
  5 Louie, Ralston P     9 PST-PC                           51.59 A      
  6 Bautista, Chioke J  10 FOG-PC                           52.48 A      
  7 Hudnall, Mark H     10 SCRA-PC                          52.55 A      
  8 Andaluz, Oscar C     9 PCA-PC                           52.58 A      
  9 Zhang, Kevin J       9 MSJA-PC                          53.16 A      
 10 Caine, Nicholas N    9 BAC-PC                           53.28 A      
 11 Butler, Wyatt M      9 BAC-PC                           58.68        
 -- Hanson, Teddy R     10 MSJA-PC                             DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  NRT
        1:37.29  PRT
        1:41.79  Q
        1:46.69  AA
        2:01.49  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward       10 MSJA-PC                        1:40.78 Q      
  2 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                        1:49.70 A      
  3 Zhang, Kevin J       9 MSJA-PC                        1:51.81 A      
  4 Bautista, Chioke J  10 FOG-PC                         1:52.09 A      
  5 Fan, Anson           9 UN                             1:52.66 A      
  6 Martinez, Andy M    10 SOLO-PC                        1:56.69 A      
  7 Caine, Nicholas N    9 SOLO-PC                        1:56.80 A      
  8 Butler, Wyatt M      9 BAC-PC                         1:57.90 A      
 -- Hanson, Teddy R     10 MSJA-PC                             DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  NRT
          37.49  PRT
          39.39  Q
          41.29  AA
          47.19  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudnall, Mark H     10 SCRA-PC                          40.38 AA     
  2 Roller, William R   10 PCA-PC                           40.83 AA     
  3 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                          41.55 A      
  4 Hanson, Teddy R     10 MSJA-PC                          42.77 A      
  5 Andaluz, Aluaro F   10 PCA-PC                           42.83 A      
  6 Zhang, Kevin J       9 MSJA-PC                          43.30 A      
  7 Huang, Edward       10 MSJA-PC                          43.71 A      
  8 Andaluz, Oscar C     9 PCA-PC                           44.71 A      
  9 Martinez, Andy M    10 SOLO-PC                          45.50 A      
 10 Howell, Trey P      10 MSJA-PC                          46.57 A      
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  NRT
        3:05.09  PRT
        3:12.29  Q
        3:21.59  AA
        3:49.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andaluz, Aluaro F   10 PCA-PC                         3:04.88 PRT    
  2 Huang, Edward       10 MSJA-PC                        3:09.22 Q      
  3 Hanson, Teddy R     10 MSJA-PC                        3:15.28 AA     
  4 Hudnall, Mark H     10 SCRA-PC                        3:16.24 AA     
  5 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                        3:17.37 AA     
  6 Zhang, Kevin J       9 MSJA-PC                        3:17.43 AA     
  7 Andaluz, Oscar C     9 PCA-PC                         3:23.51 A      
  8 Howell, Trey P      10 MSJA-PC                        3:28.20 A      
  9 Martinez, Andy M    10 SOLO-PC                        3:29.66 A      
 10 Gnirke, Jakob        9 PCA-PC                         3:47.98 A      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NRT
        1:05.49  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:11.59  AA
        1:21.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thivierge, James F  12 SCRA-PC                        1:02.71 PRT    
  2 Navarto, AleX I     12 PASC-PC                        1:03.12 PRT    
  3 Chen, Bob Y         12 MSJA-PC                        1:04.76 PRT    
  4 Fortune, Michael E  11 PASC-PC                        1:07.33 AA     
  5 Heard, Thomas C     12 MSJA-PC                        1:07.63 AA     
  6 Tirtadinata, Wilbe  11 DCD-PC                         1:09.04 AA     
  7 Smith, Connor W     12 SCRA-PC                        1:09.69 AA     
  8 Chee, Craig R       12 SFRP-PC                        1:10.32 AA     
  9 Szeto, Henry K      12 SFRP-PC                        1:11.41 AA     
 10 Brochier, Timothy   12 PCA-PC                         1:12.82 A      
 11 Yarranton, Chris G  12 PCA-PC                         1:13.15 A      
 12 Trowbridge, nick R  11 SCRA-PC                        1:13.28 A      
 13 Wenzlau, Tim O      11 SCRA-PC                        1:13.51 A      
 14 Ryles, Alex C       12 SOLO-PC                        1:15.28 A      
 15 Healy, Zachary S    12 PCA-PC                         1:15.92 A      
 16 Pothong, Chris K    12 SFRP-PC                        1:16.21 A      
 17 Hong, Richard M     11 SOLO-PC                        1:16.67 A      
 18 LI, Dan             11 SCRA-PC                        1:17.57 A      
 19 Lazzaretti, Matt L  12 BAC-PC                         1:17.61 A      
 20 Chow, Michael C     12 SFRP-PC                        1:17.68 A      
 21 Bautista, James T   12 FOG-PC                         1:17.98 A      
 22 Rafter, Alexander   11 LO-PC                          1:18.43 A      
 23 Raimondi, Nick J    12 MSJA-PC                        1:18.95 A      
 24 Eaton, Robbie R     12 LO-PC                          1:19.84 A      
 25 Wai, Allan L        12 SFRP-PC                        1:20.97 A      
 26 Zhou, Gene          12 MPM-PC                         1:21.98        
 27 Blackmore, Jonatha  11 PCA-PC                         1:22.85        
 28 Miracchi, David N   11 SCRA-PC                        1:25.85        
 29 Nakamura, James I   11 PASC-PC                        1:26.18        
 30 Raskin, Jacob A     12 PST-PC                         1:26.29        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  NRT
        2:23.39  PRT
        2:27.29  Q
        2:34.39  AA
        2:56.09  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Bob Y         12 MSJA-PC                        2:25.04 Q      
  2 Heard, Thomas C     12 MSJA-PC                        2:32.82 AA     
  3 Tirtadinata, Wilbe  11 DCD-PC                         2:33.54 AA     
  4 Hong, Richard M     11 SOLO-PC                        2:42.98 A      
  5 Bautista, James T   12 FOG-PC                         2:44.99 A      
  6 Fong, Jeffrey C     11 MSJA-PC                        2:45.25 A      
  7 LI, Dan             11 SCRA-PC                        2:48.49 A      
  8 Ryles, Alex C       12 SOLO-PC                        2:49.15 A      
  9 Raimondi, Nick J    12 MSJA-PC                        2:49.36 A      
 10 Cushing, Blake R    11 RSDS-PC                        2:50.94 A      
 11 Lazzaretti, Matt L  12 BAC-PC                         2:56.38        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  NRT
          35.19  PRT
          36.79  Q
          38.69  AA
          44.09  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Bob Y         12 MSJA-PC                          36.13 Q      
  2 Tirtadinata, Wilbe  11 DCD-PC                           39.00 A      
  3 Raimondi, Nick J    12 MSJA-PC                          39.64 A      
  4 Heard, Thomas C     12 MSJA-PC                          40.25 A      
  5 Lazzaretti, Matt L  12 BAC-PC                           41.00 A      
  6 Hong, Richard M     11 SOLO-PC                          41.16 A      
  7 Cushing, Blake R    11 RSDS-PC                          42.40 A      
  8 Bautista, James T   12 FOG-PC                           43.20 A      
  9 Fong, Jeffrey C     11 MSJA-PC                          43.53 A      
 10 LI, Dan             11 SCRA-PC                          44.16        
 11 Zhou, Gene          12 MPM-PC                           44.20        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.59  NRT
        2:36.99  PRT
        2:38.19  Q
        2:50.59  AA
        3:13.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Connor W     12 SCRA-PC                        2:37.68 Q      
  2 Chen, Bob Y         12 MSJA-PC                        2:42.62 AA     
  3 Brochier, Timothy   12 PCA-PC                         2:54.23 A      
  4 Wenzlau, Tim O      11 SCRA-PC                        2:55.69 A      
  5 Yarranton, Chris G  12 PCA-PC                         2:56.47 A      
  6 Heard, Thomas C     12 MSJA-PC                        2:56.98 A      
  7 Trowbridge, nick R  11 SCRA-PC                        2:57.32 A      
  8 Raimondi, Nick J    12 MSJA-PC                        3:00.07 A      
  9 Lazzaretti, Matt L  12 BAC-PC                         3:06.19 A      
 10 Hong, Richard M     11 SOLO-PC                        3:08.33 A      
 11 Eaton, Robbie R     12 LO-PC                          3:09.76 A      
 12 Rafter, Alexander   11 LO-PC                          3:17.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  NRT
        1:24.59  PRT
        1:27.29  Q
        1:31.29  AA
        1:44.19  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Bob Y         12 MSJA-PC                        1:25.90 Q      
  2 Bautista, James T   12 FOG-PC                         1:29.68 AA     
  3 Heard, Thomas C     12 MSJA-PC                        1:32.00 A      
  4 Ryles, Alex C       12 SOLO-PC                        1:35.38 A      
  5 LI, Dan             11 SCRA-PC                        1:38.30 A      
  6 Hong, Richard M     11 SOLO-PC                        1:42.10 A      
  7 Wai, Allan L        12 SFRP-PC                        1:42.76 A      
  8 Raimondi, Nick J    12 MSJA-PC                        1:44.98        
  9 Cushing, Blake R    11 RSDS-PC                        1:49.36        
 10 Zhou, Gene          12 MPM-PC                         1:51.78        
 -- Tirtadinata, Wilbe  11 DCD-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  NRT
          32.49  PRT
          34.09  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thivierge, James F  12 SCRA-PC                          32.06 PRT    
  2 Chen, Bob Y         12 MSJA-PC                          34.34 AA     
  3 Fortune, Michael E  11 PASC-PC                          35.22 AA     
  4 Smith, Connor W     12 SCRA-PC                          35.44 AA     
  5 Yarranton, Chris G  12 PCA-PC                           35.54 AA     
  6 Chee, Craig R       12 SFRP-PC                          35.73 AA     
  7 Ryles, Alex C       12 SOLO-PC                          36.41 AA     
  8 Tirtadinata, Wilbe  11 DCD-PC                           36.48 AA     
  9 Brochier, Timothy   12 PCA-PC                           37.37 A      
 10 Raimondi, Nick J    12 MSJA-PC                          38.26 A      
 11 Bautista, James T   12 FOG-PC                           38.68 A      
 12 Pothong, Chris K    12 SFRP-PC                          38.82 A      
 13 Healy, Zachary S    12 PCA-PC                           39.46 A      
 14 Heard, Thomas C     12 MSJA-PC                          40.37 A      
 15 Miracchi, David N   11 SCRA-PC                          40.48 A      
 16 Szeto, Henry K      12 SFRP-PC                          41.50 A      
 17 Zhou, Gene          12 MPM-PC                           41.68 A      
 18 Chow, Michael C     12 SFRP-PC                          42.09        
 19 Nakamura, James I   11 PASC-PC                          51.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NRT
        1:14.09  PRT
        1:17.99  Q
        1:22.79  AA
        1:34.49  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Bob Y         12 MSJA-PC                        1:17.65 Q      
  2 Tirtadinata, Wilbe  11 DCD-PC                         1:18.34 AA     
  3 Ryles, Alex C       12 SOLO-PC                        1:27.87 A      
  4 Heard, Thomas C     12 MSJA-PC                        1:33.22 A      
  5 Zhou, Gene          12 MPM-PC                         1:39.01        
  6 Fong, Jeffrey C     11 MSJA-PC                        1:42.79        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:25.09  NRT
        5:25.79  PRT
        5:30.89  Q
        5:47.89  AA
        6:35.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarto, AleX I     12 PASC-PC                        5:42.42 AA     
  2 Brochier, Timothy   12 PCA-PC                         6:04.26 A      
  3 Fortune, Michael E  11 PASC-PC                        6:05.53 A      
  4 Yarranton, Chris G  12 PCA-PC                         6:16.34 A      
  5 Heard, Thomas C     12 MSJA-PC                        6:21.88 A      
  6 Eaton, Robbie R     12 LO-PC                          6:33.60 A      
  7 Bautista, James T   12 FOG-PC                         6:36.14        
  8 LI, Dan             11 SCRA-PC                        6:46.47        
  9 Rafter, Alexander   11 LO-PC                          6:55.44        
 10 Nakamura, James I   11 PASC-PC                        7:32.21        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  NRT
          27.39  PRT
          28.29  Q
          29.69  AA
          33.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Justin A      14 SFRP-PC                          27.72 Q      
  2 Ang, Randy W        13 MPM-PC                           27.73 Q      
  3 Cushing, Alex D     14 RSDS-PC                          28.53 AA     
  3 Lin, Kairon E       14 MPM-PC                           28.53 AA     
  5 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC                          28.59 AA     
  6 Tsai, Jesse K       14 SSF-PC                           29.04 AA     
  7 Kristofferson, Jun  13 BAC-PC                           29.18 AA     
  8 Griffin, Dan W      14 SCRA-PC                          29.30 AA     
  9 Lee, Ryan N         14 MSJA-PC                          29.56 AA     
 10 Kindberg-Hanlon, G  14 BAC-PC                           30.15 A      
 11 Plume, Joe T        14 PASC-PC                          31.18 A      
 12 Talaue, Carl T      14 MSJA-PC                          31.43 A      
 13 Maxwell, Jack T     13 LO-PC                            31.52 A      
 14 Wengert, Dylan R    14 LO-PC                            31.70 A      
 15 Forster, Ben S      13 AIA-PC                           31.73 A      
 16 Carter, Robert T    14 SCRA-PC                          32.22 A      
 17 Wong, Timothy V     13 LO-PC                            32.24 A      
 18 Heard, Matthew J    13 MSJA-PC                          32.33 A      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  NRT
          59.79  PRT
        1:00.69  Q
        1:03.69  AA
        1:12.59  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Randy W        13 MPM-PC                         1:01.69 AA     
  2 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC                        1:02.29 AA     
  3 Lee, Ryan N         14 MSJA-PC                        1:04.62 A      
  4 Tsai, Jesse K       14 SSF-PC                         1:04.63 A      
  5 Kristofferson, Jun  13 BAC-PC                         1:05.37 A      
  6 Griffin, Dan W      14 SCRA-PC                        1:05.85 A      
  7 Talaue, Carl T      14 MSJA-PC                        1:06.84 A      
  8 Wong, Andrew H      14 PST-PC                         1:07.03 A      
  9 Kindberg-Hanlon, G  14 BAC-PC                         1:07.65 A      
 10 Lin, Kairon E       14 MPM-PC                         1:08.52 A      
 11 Kvyat, Misha R      14 SFRP-PC                        1:08.65 A      
 12 Carter, Robert T    14 SCRA-PC                        1:09.63 A      
 13 Wong, Timothy V     13 LO-PC                          1:09.65 A      
 14 Chow, Brandon J     14 SFRP-PC                        1:10.23 A      
 15 Pan, Yileb          14 PST-PC                         1:10.30 A      
 16 Heard, Matthew J    13 MSJA-PC                        1:10.72 A      
 17 Chee, Alan M        14 SFRP-PC                        1:10.82 A      
 18 Wengert, Dylan R    14 LO-PC                          1:10.94 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.29  NRT
        2:09.69  PRT
        2:11.59  Q
        2:17.99  AA
        2:37.39  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC                        2:15.29 AA     
  2 Fong, Justin A      14 SFRP-PC                        2:15.40 AA     
  3 Lee, Ryan N         14 MSJA-PC                        2:21.16 A      
  4 Cushing, Alex D     14 RSDS-PC                        2:22.01 A      
  5 Plume, Joe T        14 PASC-PC                        2:23.13 A      
  6 Kristofferson, Jun  13 BAC-PC                         2:24.30 A      
  7 Kindberg-Hanlon, G  14 BAC-PC                         2:26.22 A      
  8 Talaue, Carl T      14 MSJA-PC                        2:26.76 A      
  9 Forster, Ben S      13 AIA-PC                         2:27.14 A      
 10 Tsai, Jesse K       14 SSF-PC                         2:29.32 A      
 11 Wong, Timothy V     13 LO-PC                          2:29.69 A      
 12 Heard, Matthew J    13 MSJA-PC                        2:32.75 A      
 13 Griffin, Dan W      14 SCRA-PC                        2:34.30 A      
 14 Wengert, Dylan R    14 LO-PC                          2:34.46 A      
 15 Carter, Robert T    14 SCRA-PC                        2:37.97        
 16 Maxwell, Jack T     13 LO-PC                          2:42.48        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  NRT
        2:29.89  PRT
        2:33.29  Q
        2:45.69  AA
        3:08.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plume, Joe T        14 PASC-PC                        2:38.17 AA     
  2 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC                        2:39.42 AA     
  3 Cushing, Alex D     14 RSDS-PC                        2:42.10 AA     
  4 Talaue, Carl T      14 MSJA-PC                        2:42.11 AA     
  5 Lee, Ryan N         14 MSJA-PC                        2:46.18 A      
  6 Wong, Timothy V     13 LO-PC                          2:46.31 A      
  7 Ang, Randy W        13 MPM-PC                         2:46.89 A      
  8 Griffin, Dan W      14 SCRA-PC                        2:52.34 A      
  9 Wengert, Dylan R    14 LO-PC                          2:52.95 A      
 10 Tsai, Jesse K       14 SSF-PC                         2:54.44 A      
 11 Carter, Robert T    14 SCRA-PC                        2:54.66 A      
 12 Lin, Kairon E       14 MPM-PC                         2:55.13 A      
 13 Forster, Ben S      13 AIA-PC                         2:59.48 A      
 14 Maxwell, Jack T     13 LO-PC                          3:08.06 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  NRT
        2:42.79  Q
        2:47.69  PRT
        3:01.89  AA
        3:27.49  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Kairon E       14 MPM-PC                         2:56.35 AA     
  2 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC                        2:58.43 AA     
  3 Ang, Randy W        13 MPM-PC                         2:59.56 AA     
  4 Tsai, Jesse K       14 SSF-PC                         2:59.88 AA     
  5 Chow, Brandon J     14 SFRP-PC                        3:04.93 A      
  6 Wong, Timothy V     13 LO-PC                          3:06.58 A      
  7 Wong, Andrew H      14 PST-PC                         3:07.97 A      
  8 Whiteley, Andrew C  13 PCA-PC                         3:08.24 A      
  9 Lee, Ryan N         14 MSJA-PC                        3:09.29 A      
 10 Kvyat, Misha R      14 SFRP-PC                        3:11.97 A      
 11 Pan, Yileb          14 PST-PC                         3:12.63 A      
 12 Hudnall, Mat T      13 SCRA-PC                        3:15.47 A      
 13 Kristofferson, Jun  13 BAC-PC                         3:16.53 A      
 14 Talaue, Carl T      14 MSJA-PC                        3:16.62 A      
 15 Kindberg-Hanlon, G  14 BAC-PC                         3:16.95 A      
 16 Heard, Matthew J    13 MSJA-PC                        3:20.58 A      
 17 Wengert, Dylan R    14 LO-PC                          3:24.37 A      
 18 Griffin, Dan W      14 SCRA-PC                        3:26.19 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  NRT
        2:31.49  PRT
        2:36.09  Q
        2:43.69  AA
        3:06.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan N         14 MSJA-PC                        2:46.77 A      
  2 Talaue, Carl T      14 MSJA-PC                        2:48.38 A      
  3 Griffin, Dan W      14 SCRA-PC                        3:00.18 A      
  4 Wong, Timothy V     13 LO-PC                          3:01.57 A      
  5 Lin, Kairon E       14 MPM-PC                         3:07.83        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.59  NRT
        2:28.49  PRT
        2:30.19  Q
        2:38.49  AA
        3:00.59  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Garlen          14 SFRP-PC                        2:34.82 AA     
  2 Ang, Randy W        13 MPM-PC                         2:35.81 AA     
  3 Tsai, Jesse K       14 SSF-PC                         2:38.48 AA     
  4 Lee, Ryan N         14 MSJA-PC                        2:40.81 A      
  5 Lin, Kairon E       14 MPM-PC                         2:43.06 A      
  6 Talaue, Carl T      14 MSJA-PC                        2:44.23 A      
  7 Kvyat, Misha R      14 SFRP-PC                        2:45.16 A      
  8 Kristofferson, Jun  13 BAC-PC                         2:45.18 A      
  9 Hudnall, Mat T      13 SCRA-PC                        2:46.19 A      
 10 Kindberg-Hanlon, G  14 BAC-PC                         2:46.70 A      
 11 Chow, Brandon J     14 SFRP-PC                        2:46.83 A      
 12 Wong, Timothy V     13 LO-PC                          2:47.21 A      
 13 Griffin, Dan W      14 SCRA-PC                        2:49.91 A      
 14 Heard, Matthew J    13 MSJA-PC                        2:50.22 A      
 15 Chee, Alan M        14 SFRP-PC                        2:53.23 A      
 16 Wengert, Dylan R    14 LO-PC                          2:54.84 A      
 -- Whiteley, Andrew C  13 PCA-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.89  NRT
        5:17.39  PRT
        5:25.99  Q
        5:42.99  AA
        6:30.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan N         14 MSJA-PC                        5:41.39 AA     
  2 Talaue, Carl T      14 MSJA-PC                        5:45.68 A      
  3 Wong, Timothy V     13 LO-PC                          5:46.16 A      
  4 Ang, Randy W        13 MPM-PC                         5:46.94 A      
  5 Kristofferson, Jun  13 BAC-PC                         6:09.91 A      
  6 Plume, Joe T        14 PASC-PC                        6:11.75 A      
  7 Wengert, Dylan R    14 LO-PC                          6:24.18 A      
  8 Maxwell, Jack T     13 LO-PC                          6:24.59 A      
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  15-16 NRT
          25.99  15-16 PRT
          26.49  15-16 Q
          27.89  15-16 AA
          31.89  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soen, Andrei        16 MSJA-PC                          26.11 Q      
  2 Stirn, Andrew A     16 LO-PC                            26.34 Q      
  3 Nguyen, Chris C     15 MSJA-PC                          27.45 AA     
  4 Morris, Jon J       16 BAC-PC                           27.51 AA     
  5 Wong, Christopher   15 FOG-PC                           27.81 AA     
  6 Prior, Matthew J    15 SOLO-PC                          28.72 A      
  7 Gallagher, Marcus   15 FOG-PC                           29.37 A      
  8 Naima, Armon A      15 MSJA-PC                          29.83 A      
  9 Rico, Michael R     15 MSJA-PC                          30.63 A      
 10 Liu, Peter U        15 MSJA-PC                          30.68 A      
 11 Fan, Davin          16 UN                               30.89 A      
 12 Liu, Andrew O       15 MSJA-PC                          31.30 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  15-16 NRT
          56.59  15-16 PRT
          57.39  15-16 Q
        1:00.79  15-16 AA
        1:09.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher   15 FOG-PC                         1:00.42 AA     
  2 Morris, Jon J       16 BAC-PC                         1:00.63 AA     
  3 Goldstein, Jeremy   15 SCRA-PC                        1:01.32 A      
  4 Gallagher, Marcus   15 FOG-PC                         1:01.79 A      
  5 Beaudreau, Marc R   15 BAC-PC                         1:02.35 A      
  6 Prior, Matthew J    15 SOLO-PC                        1:02.91 A      
  7 Naima, Armon A      15 MSJA-PC                        1:06.39 A      
  8 Liu, Andrew O       15 MSJA-PC                        1:07.13 A      
  9 Mason, Douglas A    15 UN                             1:07.72 A      
 10 Liu, Peter U        15 MSJA-PC                        1:07.94 A      
 11 Quon, Eliot W       16 DCD-PC                         1:10.16        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  15-16 NRT
        2:03.59  15-16 PRT
        2:05.09  15-16 Q
        2:12.29  15-16 AA
        2:30.89  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jon J       16 BAC-PC                         2:07.45 AA     
  2 Rico, Michael R     15 MSJA-PC                        2:09.95 AA     
  3 Fan, Davin          16 UN                             2:11.54 AA     
  4 Wong, Christopher   15 FOG-PC                         2:14.66 A      
  5 Gallagher, Marcus   15 FOG-PC                         2:14.75 A      
  6 Nguyen, Chris C     15 MSJA-PC                        2:15.88 A      
  7 Stirn, Andrew A     16 LO-PC                          2:16.03 A      
  8 Thivierge, Shaun K  15 SCRA-PC                        2:19.98 A      
  9 Liu, Andrew O       15 MSJA-PC                        2:26.37 A      
 10 Liu, Peter U        15 MSJA-PC                        2:26.76 A      
 11 Naima, Armon A      15 MSJA-PC                        2:28.17 A      
 12 Prior, Matthew J    15 SOLO-PC                        2:31.66        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  15-16 NRT
        2:20.79  15-16 PRT
        2:23.79  15-16 Q
        2:36.49  15-16 AA
        2:58.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soen, Andrei        16 MSJA-PC                        2:22.97 Q      
  2 Gallagher, Marcus   15 FOG-PC                         2:27.35 AA     
  3 Morris, Jon J       16 BAC-PC                         2:28.09 AA     
  4 Nguyen, Chris C     15 MSJA-PC                        2:30.03 AA     
  5 Prior, Matthew J    15 SOLO-PC                        2:35.79 AA     
  6 Stirn, Andrew A     16 LO-PC                          2:37.15 A      
  7 Fan, Davin          16 UN                             2:37.45 A      
  8 Thivierge, Shaun K  15 SCRA-PC                        2:38.70 A      
  9 Liu, Peter U        15 MSJA-PC                        2:46.92 A      
 10 Liu, Andrew O       15 MSJA-PC                        2:57.39 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.89  15-16 NRT
        2:40.09  15-16 PRT
        2:45.69  15-16 Q
        2:53.89  15-16 AA
        3:18.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jon J       16 BAC-PC                         2:59.18 A      
  2 Quon, Eliot W       16 DCD-PC                         3:00.05 A      
  3 Prior, Matthew J    15 SOLO-PC                        3:03.78 A      
  4 Mason, Douglas A    15 UN                             3:19.75        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.99  15-16 NRT
        2:19.99  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:32.59  15-16 AA
        2:54.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jon J       16 BAC-PC                         2:24.62 Q      
  2 Thivierge, Shaun K  15 SCRA-PC                        2:25.84 Q      
  3 Goldstein, Jeremy   15 SCRA-PC                        2:26.46 Q      
  4 Wong, Christopher   15 FOG-PC                         2:32.34 AA     
  5 Prior, Matthew J    15 SOLO-PC                        2:46.94 A      
  6 Gallagher, Marcus   15 FOG-PC                         3:00.41        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  15-16 NRT
        2:19.19  15-16 PRT
        2:23.29  15-16 Q
        2:30.29  15-16 AA
        2:51.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jon J       16 BAC-PC                         2:27.43 AA     
  2 Wong, Christopher   15 FOG-PC                         2:29.16 AA     
  3 Gallagher, Marcus   15 FOG-PC                         2:30.52 A      
  4 Thivierge, Shaun K  15 SCRA-PC                        2:32.10 A      
  5 Goldstein, Jeremy   15 SCRA-PC                        2:35.03 A      
  6 Prior, Matthew J    15 SOLO-PC                        2:35.48 A      
  7 Mason, Douglas A    15 UN                             2:49.59 A      
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:40.99  15-16 NRT
        4:58.19  15-16 PRT
        5:08.19  15-16 Q
        5:30.29  15-16 AA
        6:16.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jon J       16 BAC-PC                         5:08.88 AA     
  2 Rico, Michael R     15 MSJA-PC                        5:16.86 AA     
  3 Wong, Christopher   15 FOG-PC                         5:31.54 A      
  4 Stirn, Andrew A     16 LO-PC                          5:38.84 A      
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  17-18 NRT
          25.49  17-18 PRT
          25.99  17-18 Q
          27.89  17-18 AA
          31.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boitano, Andrew S   18 SOLO-PC                          26.75 AA     
  2 Raimondi, Chris J   18 MSJA-PC                          26.78 AA     
  3 Suryoutomo, Jason   18 MSJA-PC                          27.26 AA     
  4 McCarthy, Patrick   17 MSJA-PC                          27.40 AA     
  5 Mrsny, Cameron H    17 SOLO-PC                          27.72 AA     
  6 Coble, Danny J      17 MSJA-PC                          27.98 A      
  7 Yamasaki, Kimball   18 MSJA-PC                          28.17 A      
  8 Vossoughi, James S  17 MSJA-PC                          28.27 A      
  9 Lau, Anthony T      17 SFRP-PC                          30.27 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  17-18 NRT
          55.09  17-18 PRT
          57.29  17-18 Q
        1:00.19  17-18 AA
        1:08.79  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mrsny, Cameron H    17 SOLO-PC                          58.84 AA     
  2 Wright, Trevor D    17 PCA-PC                         1:04.83 A      
  3 Szeto, Brian K      17 SFRP-PC                        1:05.68 A      
  4 Wright, Jason C     17 PCA-PC                         1:06.32 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  17-18 NRT
        2:00.89  17-18 PRT
        2:04.19  17-18 Q
        2:12.29  17-18 AA
        2:30.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suryoutomo, Jason   18 MSJA-PC                        2:07.65 AA     
  2 McCarthy, Patrick   17 MSJA-PC                        2:09.17 AA     
  3 Coble, Danny J      17 MSJA-PC                        2:11.38 AA     
  4 Boitano, Andrew S   18 SOLO-PC                        2:16.20 A      
  5 Yamasaki, Kimball   18 MSJA-PC                        2:21.15 A      
  6 Vossoughi, James S  17 MSJA-PC                        2:24.39 A      
  7 Mrsny, Cameron H    17 SOLO-PC                        2:31.87        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  17-18 NRT
        2:19.09  17-18 PRT
        2:35.39  17-18 Q
        2:42.99  17-18 AA
        3:05.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondi, Chris J   18 MSJA-PC                        2:19.40 Q      
  2 McCarthy, Patrick   17 MSJA-PC                        2:28.84 Q      
  3 Yamasaki, Kimball   18 MSJA-PC                        2:31.61 Q      
  4 Mrsny, Cameron H    17 SOLO-PC                        2:31.83 Q      
  5 Suryoutomo, Jason   18 MSJA-PC                        2:31.88 Q      
  6 Coble, Danny J      17 MSJA-PC                        2:46.43 A      
  7 Lau, Anthony T      17 SFRP-PC                        2:49.46 A      
  8 Vossoughi, James S  17 MSJA-PC                        2:56.28 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  17-18 NRT
        2:38.39  17-18 PRT
        2:48.99  17-18 Q
        2:57.29  17-18 AA
        3:22.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mrsny, Cameron H    17 SOLO-PC                        2:58.91 A      
  2 Wright, Trevor D    17 PCA-PC                         2:59.15 A      
  3 Wright, Jason C     17 PCA-PC                         3:03.25 A      
  4 Szeto, Brian K      17 SFRP-PC                        3:09.34 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  17-18 NRT
        2:16.59  17-18 PRT
        2:23.69  17-18 Q
        2:30.79  17-18 AA
        2:51.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mrsny, Cameron H    17 SOLO-PC                        2:30.62 AA     
  2 Wright, Trevor D    17 PCA-PC                         2:40.82 A      
  3 Szeto, Brian K      17 SFRP-PC                        2:46.80 A      
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:35.99  17-18 NRT
        4:52.89  17-18 PRT
        5:20.39  17-18 Q
        5:36.09  17-18 AA
        6:22.99  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondi, Chris J   18 MSJA-PC                        5:05.25 Q