S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.85
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.62
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.44
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.59
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.67
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.99
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.20
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.37
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.83
KERSTENS, MONIQUE      7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.16
LA, XUXU               8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.32
DANESE, NIKKI          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.88
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.80
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.88
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.83
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.38
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:39.46
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.34
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.46
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.81
KERSTENS, MONIQUE      7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      53.89
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.05
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.33
LA, XUXU               8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.32
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.40
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.32
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.51
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.71
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.79
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, SAMI            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.22
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.35
LIN, LUCIA             8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.40
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.58
DANESE, NIKKI          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.72
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.80
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.86
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      58.56
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.45
KERSTENS, MONIQUE      7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:02.95
ACEVEDO, AMBER         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.56
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.02
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.44
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.60
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.69
TALBOTT, JENNIFER     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.90
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.14
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.63
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       37.02
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.26
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.42
COHEN, TAYLOR         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.65
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.94
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.26
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.44
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.51
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.02
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.26
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       39.43
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.47
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.25
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.48
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.85
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.92
HARDEE, RHIAN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.93
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.62
REED, SHELLI          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:13.89
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.75
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.76
TALBOTT, JENNIFER     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.45
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.28
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.48
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.31
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.24
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:22.02
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.30
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.62
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.95
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.46
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.57
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.59
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.43
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.06
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.44
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.74
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.39
REED, SHELLI          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:34.43
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:42.85
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:44.83
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:45.26
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:47.19
TALBOTT, JENNIFER     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.90
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:50.28
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.34
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.14
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:55.22
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:58.93
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:02.14
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:02.19
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:04.65
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:15.63
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:18.30
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:31.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.94
REED, SHELLI          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      36.67
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.67
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.88
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.26
TALBOTT, JENNIFER     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.33
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.19
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.29
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.86
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.49
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.48
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.59
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.72
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.91
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.31
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.60
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.45
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.83
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.24
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           52.48
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      56.17
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.24
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.18
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.16
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.92
COHEN, TAYLOR         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.17
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.41
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.76
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.27
HARDEE, RHIAN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.29
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.93
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.99
YANG, ELIZABETH       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.20
TALBOTT, JENNIFER     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.26
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.33
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.33
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.53
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.18
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.25
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.28
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.09
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.62
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.18
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.37
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.46
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.35
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.87
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.19
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.95
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:46.00
TALBOTT, JENNIFER     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.12
LA, CHRISTINA         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.22
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:47.61
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:47.97
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.37
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.75
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.09
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.01
YANG, ELIZABETH       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:52.27
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.35
PIRSON, ANAIS          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.00
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.29
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.01
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:00.04
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:01.12
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.71
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.61
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.04
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:34.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HU, JULIA             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.88
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.04
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.79
TALBOTT, JENNIFER     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.03
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.56
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:45.66
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.58
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:46.71
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.72
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:48.77
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:49.77
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:55.29
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:58.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:47.78
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:07.71
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:09.33
OPATRNY, LAUREN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:09.38
GRAVEN, KRISTINA      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:10.41
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:11.26
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:11.81
TALBOTT, JENNIFER     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:15.55
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:16.09
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:19.30
COHEN, TAYLOR         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:19.54
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:20.40
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:21.25
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:25.82
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:26.05
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:27.30
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:28.77
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:29.27
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:30.04
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:31.41
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:31.85
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:35.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAVE,  A  10-UN       10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:45.88
DACA,  A  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  107                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT  107
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.54
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.08
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.16
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.17
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           31.26
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.35
LUCAS, SOPHIE G       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.36
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.43
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.71
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.96
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.12
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.32
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.38
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.73
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.80
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.82
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.82
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.00
BRAY, ERIN            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.13
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.23
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.46
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      33.50
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.83
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.84
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.89
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.01
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.05
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.37
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.46
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.60
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.89
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.89
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.96
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.99
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.27
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.28
ARAKAKI, SARAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.56
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.56
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.66
HEEREMA, GABBY        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.75
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.84
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.87
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.05
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.20
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.65
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.73
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.80
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.16
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.31
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.34
AU, CHRISTINE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.45
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.75
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:06.69
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.48
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.72
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.43
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.67
LUCAS, SOPHIE G       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.81
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.29
BRAY, ERIN            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.52
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.85
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.72
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.02
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.05
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.88
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.13
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.15
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.93
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.80
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.90
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.94
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.01
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.88
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.14
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.14
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.97
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.10
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.29
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.73
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.57
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:19.81
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.85
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.00
GLEESON, SOFIA        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.65
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.81
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.29
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.39
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.58
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:24.57
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE*                                   EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:24.22
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.63
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.73
LUCAS, SOPHIE G       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.81
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:29.45
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.51
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.13
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:30.60
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:34.92
BRAY, ERIN            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.11
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.60
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.51
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:39.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE*                                   EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:40.09
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:40.49
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:45.11
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:45.42
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:45.52
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:45.95
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.19
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:49.23
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.40
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.76
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:51.14
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.62
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.71
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.65
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:56.57
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:01.38
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.74
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.29
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.48
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.76
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.04
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.13
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.14
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.23
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.33
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.37
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.50
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.59
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.42
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.55
LUCAS, SOPHIE G       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.56
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.82
WAHL, CASSIE          12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           39.82
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.01
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.03
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.22
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.48
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.75
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.17
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.61
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.81
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.39
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.77
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.86
GLEESON, SOFIA        11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.09
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.52
AU, CHRISTINE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.61
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.61
ARAKAKI, SARAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.71
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.72
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           43.76
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.38
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.60
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.36
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.64
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.09
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.16
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.49
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.54
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.64
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.75
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.76
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.25
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.58
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.63
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.82
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.90
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           43.08
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.32
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.44
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.50
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.52
BRAY, ERIN            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.68
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.74
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.84
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.90
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.14
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.33
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.48
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.53
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.59
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.31
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.34
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.80
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.85
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.96
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.03
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.39
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.75
AU, CHRISTINE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.07
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.18
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.26
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.77
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.86
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.29
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.83
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.89
HEEREMA, GABBY        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.23
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.33
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.91
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.58
KAN, KRISTINA         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.98
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.19
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.65
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUCAS, SOPHIE G       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.38
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.34
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.94
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.62
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.82
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.99
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.48
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.51
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:33.26
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.49
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.59
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.97
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.53
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.19
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.41
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:35.64
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:35.91
CHEN, LUCY            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:36.00
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.41
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.67
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.95
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.67
LUCAS, SOPHIE G       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.19
AU, CHRISTINE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.11
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.63
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.02
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.02
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.14
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.33
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.76
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.35
HENSEY, SARAH         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:45.25
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.22
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.45
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.37
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.72
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.87
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.37
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:14.30
LUCAS, SOPHIE G       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.39
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.51
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.76
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.42
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.43
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.70
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.31
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.65
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:26.52
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.67
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:27.23
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.27
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.04
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.17
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.68
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.39
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.47
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.56
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.54
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:40.59
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.83
LUCAS, SOPHIE G       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.43
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:47.97
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:48.42
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.49
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:49.00
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.81
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.58
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:51.61
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:52.89
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:54.36
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:54.62
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:55.81
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.87
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.99
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.14
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:58.21
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.33
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:00.40
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:01.86
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.90
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:02.96
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:03.97
BARTON, PETRA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:04.07
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:07.10
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:07.10
FOUNTANO, NIJA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:07.24
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:07.33
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:07.54
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:07.69
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.49
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:08.87
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.28
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:15.44
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.52
ANDERSON, GRACE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.77
ARAKAKI, SARAH        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.86
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:17.58
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:21.87
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.*                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAMV,  A  11-12       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:44.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  113                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.*                                  EVENT  113
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAMV,  A  11-12       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:20.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  105                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT  105
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.73
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.88
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.05
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.54
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.59
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.60
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.06
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.67
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.69
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.88
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.89
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.91
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.95
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.95
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.07
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.16
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.20
MEYER, ALY            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.24
VANHAGEN, HANA        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.26
CHUNG, OLIVIA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.35
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.38
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.39
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.45
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.53
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.69
OREGLIA, KELLEY       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.71
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.11
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.13
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       33.53
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.66
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.86
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.92
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.02
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.10
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.34
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.38
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.90
SAFIR, JESSICA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.04
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.17
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.48
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.70
WU, VANESSA           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       36.18
MARTINEZ, EMMA        13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.50
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.76
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.22
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.21
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.89
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.08
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.27
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.89
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.14
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.25
MEYER, ALY            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.44
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.02
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:10.53
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.01
CHUNG, OLIVIA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.20
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.41
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.48
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.58
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.16
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.60
SHU, EILEEN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.91
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.99
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.24
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.69
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.72
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.97
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.12
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.25
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:15.70
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.14
TAI, WEI              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.24
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.40
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.52
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:16.55
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.00
MARTINEZ, EMMA        13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.66
MARTIN, LAUREN        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:19.88
ADAMEK, KATHRYN       14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:18.53
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:18.65
MEYER, ALY            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.56
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:26.66
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:28.88
CHUNG, OLIVIA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:30.38
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:31.15
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.34
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:31.36
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.55
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.68
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.33
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.56
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.28
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.76
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:35.77
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:36.41
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.07
SHU, EILEEN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:39.19
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.57
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:40.90
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.11
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.32
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:42.56
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:43.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAI, WEI              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.83
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.39
ADAMEK, KATHRYN       14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:16.56
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.75
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:18.22
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.01
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.92
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.98
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.99
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.99
CHUNG, OLIVIA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.00
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.48
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.67
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.96
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:24.04
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.37
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.42
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.49
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.89
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.31
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.14
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.44
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.49
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.62
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.09
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:28.80
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.81
MARTIN, LAUREN        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:31.31
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.81
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.94
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:37.96
MARTINEZ, EMMA        13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.06
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
MEYER, ALY            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.03
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.92
CHUNG, OLIVIA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.49
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.07
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.43
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:28.66
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.03
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.21
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.23
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.47
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.55
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.29
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.25
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.10
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.42
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.50
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.66
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.75
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.04
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.17
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.10
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.51
VANHAGEN, HANA        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:35.90
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:36.47
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.97
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:37.38
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:37.66
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:38.24
TSIKINA, MARIA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.08
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:39.14
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.53
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.89
WU, VANESSA           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:43.52
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:45.13
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.84
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.33
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:59.07
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:59.29
CHUNG, OLIVIA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:02.18
BALLIN, MAXINE        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:03.18
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.62
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:06.63
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:08.56
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:08.59
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:09.04
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:11.54
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:12.08
PETERS, JENNI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.57
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:13.58
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:16.63
SHU, EILEEN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:17.60
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:17.65
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.79
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:20.08
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:21.24
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:21.78
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:22.69
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:22.91
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:26.98
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:26.98
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:39.38
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEYER, ALY            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.57
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.12
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.36
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.25
OREGLIA, KELLEY       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:57.70
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.31
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:06.14
LAM, LILIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:11.35
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:24.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:37.79
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.07
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.77
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:42.22
MEYER, ALY            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.45
OREGLIA, KELLEY       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:46.23
CONROW, KALEY         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:46.65
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.78
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:48.66
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.39
CHUNG, OLIVIA         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.57
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.27
NGO, NICKI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.94
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:52.82
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:53.18
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:53.94
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:55.74
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:56.01
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.42
VANHAGEN, HANA        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:56.90
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.72
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.80
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.74
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:59.86
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:02.15
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:02.38
FONG, ALLYSON         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:02.53
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:02.70
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:06.50
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:07.28
TOSHIMA, SOLA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:07.42
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:09.75
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.14
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:20.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 M. R.                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST,  A  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:58.86
LA,  A  13-14         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:30.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  111                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 F. R.                                   EVENT  111
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LA,  A  13-14         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     4:48.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  103                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT  103
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AIREY, STARR          20 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.05
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.55
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.56
OREGLIA, JULIE        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.93
JANITSKI, MICHELLE    16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.95
BROPHY, SASHA         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.03
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH           30.28
SHAKERI, YASMIN       15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.48
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.50
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.52
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.70
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.88
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.90
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.93
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.11
ATKIN, NICHOLE        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.22
RAHN, ALISON          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.69
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.75
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.77
HOLMAN, ANDREA        15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.98
DELLAMANO, MONICA     17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.17
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.17
LEUNG, EVA            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.19
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.80
LEE, KRISTIN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.84
LEE, JESSICA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.87
VINING, TESS          16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.35
GLARROW, CHRIS        18 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.41
ZHOU, ALICIA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.47
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.57
WELLES, MADDY         15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.67
DAI, QUEENA           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.83
PINARBASI, EMILE      15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.47
CHAO, JESSICA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.18
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    NO SHOW
TOSHIMA, EUKI         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AIREY, STARR          20 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:02.09
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.75
SHAW, DANA            18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.96
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.00
BROPHY, SASHA         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.50
JANITSKI, MICHELLE    16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.86
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.13
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.34
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.34
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.57
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:05.68
HOANG, CHRISTINA      16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:05.69
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.83
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.22
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:06.50
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:07.73
SHAKERI, YASMIN       15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.37
MILLIGAN, MEREDITH    17 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.90
ATKIN, NICHOLE        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.18
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.39
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.77
LEUNG, EVA            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.95
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.06
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.17
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.89
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.64
ZHOU, ALICIA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.91
REED, ERIN            15 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:12.33
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.09
TOSHIMA, EUKI         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.18
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.37
SAKAUE, MIKIE         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.22
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:14.44
LEE, JESSICA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.64
DAI, QUEENA           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AIREY, STARR          20 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:13.01
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:13.04
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:14.72
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:18.06
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:19.30
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.86
SHAW, DANA            18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:21.13
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:21.16
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:22.05
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:22.38
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:23.64
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:25.58
MILLIGAN, MEREDITH    17 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:25.63
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:25.76
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:25.78
SHAKERI, YASMIN       15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.57
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.13
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:30.20
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:30.37
ATKIN, NICHOLE        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:31.73
HOANG, CHRISTINA      16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:32.53
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.92
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:36.34
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.09
TOSHIMA, EUKI         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.17
ZHOU, ALICIA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.38
CAPELL, KELLY         19 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:44.03
LEE, JESSICA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.28
WHITEHILL, VICKY      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JANITSKI, MICHELLE    16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.90
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.01
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.22
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.35
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:15.66
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.85
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.75
SHAKERI, YASMIN       15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.29
ATKIN, NICHOLE        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.40
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.43
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.75
BROPHY, SASHA         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.41
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.00
REED, ERIN            15 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:21.23
ZHOU, ALICIA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.92
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.34
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.55
MILLIGAN, MEREDITH    17 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.56
SAKAUE, MIKIE         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.63
LEE, JESSICA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.84
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.42
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.78
DAI, QUEENA           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.79
OCONNOR, KAREN        15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.97
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.62
CAPELL, KELLY         19 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:32.67
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, JESSICA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.00
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.40
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:23.20
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.43
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.55
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.77
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.95
BROPHY, SASHA         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.29
ATKIN, NICHOLE        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.38
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.70
DAI, QUEENA           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.05
TOSHIMA, EUKI         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.49
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.33
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:35.30
VINING, TESS          16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:35.47
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:36.14
PINARBASI, EMILE      15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:42.48
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.39
ZHOU, ALICIA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.25
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:00.77
LEE, JESSICA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.48
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:04.53
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:05.48
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:06.04
BROPHY, SASHA         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.31
DAI, QUEENA           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:19.11
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:19.21
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:20.77
ZHOU, ALICIA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:36.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AIREY, STARR          20 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:28.66
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:31.04
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.83
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:32.93
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:36.52
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:36.84
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:41.01
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:41.44
GLARROW, CHRIS        18 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:42.65
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:44.76
OREGLIA, JULIE        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:44.81
DELLAMANO, MONICA     17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.75
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:56.01
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:16.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:31.69
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.92
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:39.04
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:39.43
JANITSKI, MICHELLE    16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.77
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:41.09
TAKAKI, CARLENE       17 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:41.21
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:41.56
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:42.12
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:43.83
OREGLIA, JULIE        15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:44.11
BROPHY, SASHA         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.44
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:45.45
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:45.48
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.29
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:49.57
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:50.57
LEE, JESSICA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.77
ZHOU, ALICIA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.44
TOSHIMA, EUKI         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BHAT, NIDHI           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.66
SHAKERI, YASMIN       15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.66
LEE, KRISTIN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.26
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 M. R.                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.57
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.45
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.47
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.35
SHILLING, STEPHEN      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.34
TSE, TERENCE           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.53
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.71
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.25
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.65
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.91
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.48
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.89
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.90
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.61
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.28
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.78
SHILLING, STEPHEN      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.19
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.47
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.20
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.36
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.56
LI, LAWRENCE           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.14
SHILLING, STEPHEN      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.63
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.78
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.68
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.87
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.36
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.76
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.78
SHILLING, STEPHEN      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.25
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.47
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.89
LI, LAWRENCE           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.99
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.07
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.22
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.34
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.79
LI, LAWRENCE           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.45
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.33
TSE, TERENCE           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.56
MAI, ANTHONY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.16
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.32
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.83
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
SHILLING, STEPHEN      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.93
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.49
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.50
WATKINS, PHIL         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.64
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.05
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.31
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.50
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.66
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.73
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.77
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.87
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.62
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.67
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.87
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.14
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.70
TSE, TIMOTHY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.21
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.35
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.44
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.53
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.01
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.03
MONARVAR, JUBIN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.84
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.20
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.46
ZHU, ANTHONY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.14
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.28
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.59
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.98
DAVIS, COLE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.37
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.29
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.51
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.92
WATKINS, PHIL         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:19.49
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.89
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.06
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.17
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.04
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.97
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.20
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.39
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.41
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.54
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.86
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.77
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.29
MONARVAR, JUBIN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.68
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.79
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.34
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:41.56
DAVIS, COLE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.18
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.38
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.78
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:48.25
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:50.76
WATKINS, PHIL         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:50.98
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.80
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:59.62
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:00.00
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.37
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.21
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:03.76
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:05.33
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:10.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, COLE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.76
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.93
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.61
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.87
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.61
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.00
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.40
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.73
WATKINS, PHIL         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.07
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.31
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.53
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.24
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.84
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.08
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.39
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.47
LIE, JONATHAN         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.56
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.98
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.18
FERNG, BWO-KAI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.79
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.85
ZHU, ANTHONY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.86
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.72
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.07
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.66
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.04
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.46
WATKINS, PHIL         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.78
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.32
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.20
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.78
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.19
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.50
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      49.94
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.28
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.35
ZHU, ANTHONY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.69
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.04
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.38
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.89
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.76
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.41
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      56.11
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.44
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.59
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      57.12
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
MONARVAR, JUBIN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
TSE, TIMOTHY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.15
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.16
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.18
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.41
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.80
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:46.85
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.14
COFFIN, TOBY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.30
WATKINS, PHIL         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:48.37
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.83
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.20
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:50.13
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:50.78
MONARVAR, JUBIN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:51.69
ZHU, ANTHONY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.67
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:55.89
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:04.64
DAVIS, COLE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.21
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.18
WATKINS, PHIL         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:32.29
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.04
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.46
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.75
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.30
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL     10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.50
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.67
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.46
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.35
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:13.82
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.26
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.34
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:17.07
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:20.72
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:21.31
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:21.44
FONG, MICHAEL         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:24.28
PIUNTI, JACK          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:42.05
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:48.69
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:53.00
DACA,  A  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.40
ALMA,  A  10-UN       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:36.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.54
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.60
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.95
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.11
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.84
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.13
LAM, ARTHUR           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.16
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.17
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.35
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.66
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.66
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.79
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.90
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.42
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.71
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.82
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.05
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.21
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.33
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.82
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.71
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.04
TRAN, TRAVIS          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.29
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.47
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.72
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.93
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.96
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.31
KERSTENS, MAARTEN     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.43
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.51
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.54
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.55
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.65
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.89
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.12
CHUANG, MARTIN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.38
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.93
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.59
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.58
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.96
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.28
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.36
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.64
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.70
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.89
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.09
LAM, ARTHUR           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.33
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.87
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.56
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.03
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.42
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.73
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.42
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.59
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.83
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.58
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.95
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.53
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.12
KERSTENS, MAARTEN     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:20.40
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.11
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.07
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:23.54
CHUANG, MARTIN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE#                                   EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.87
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.37
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:25.59
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:27.30
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.31
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.11
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:33.48
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.57
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:35.64
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:38.37
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:38.41
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:40.22
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:40.77
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.28
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.33
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.67
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.80
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:46.98
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:47.27
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.87
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.01
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.06
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:57.27
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:57.38
KERSTENS, MAARTEN     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:00.97
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:06.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.14
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.57
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.95
NAVARRO, ALEX         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.51
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.90
LAM, ARTHUR           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.18
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.43
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.86
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.14
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.20
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.50
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.89
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.81
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.92
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.25
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.34
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.41
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.48
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.78
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.34
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.39
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.93
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.69
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.86
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.21
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.32
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.39
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.36
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.12
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.52
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.53
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.96
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.26
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.38
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.93
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.75
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.93
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.94
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.21
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.01
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.46
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           44.81
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.28
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.32
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.42
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.66
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.99
JEN, AARON            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.57
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.99
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.08
CHUANG, MARTIN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.10
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.17
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.21
YIH, JOHNWAY          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       47.53
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.28
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.06
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.58
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.64
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       50.04
TRAN, TRAVIS          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.58
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.42
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.01
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.02
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.48
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.50
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.23
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.23
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.23
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.04
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.27
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.76
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.51
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.55
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.95
CHUANG, MARTIN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.99
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.82
YIH, JOHNWAY          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:39.90
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.92
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.14
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.43
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.79
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.90
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.23
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:45.39
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.84
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.59
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.26
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.53
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.30
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.38
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.42
WAGGONER, JAMES       11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:20.41
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.84
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.14
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.23
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.99
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:24.73
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.12
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.71
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.20
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.19
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.77
TRAN, TRAVIS          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:41.01
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:44.48
PARIZI, KEVIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.50
FRONCZAK, SEAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.31
CHINN, ZACK           12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:49.40
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:51.32
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.69
GRIFFIN, JIM          11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:53.00
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.83
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:55.11
JIANG, TERRY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.18
SHILLING, BRANDON     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:57.65
ZHU, OLIVER           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.01
LAM, ARTHUR           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.34
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:02.10
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:02.10
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:02.15
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:09.49
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:09.75
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:09.87
ROSE, ROBERT          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:10.29
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:11.00
TRAN, TRAVIS          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:11.46
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.16
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:20.86
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:21.94
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.#                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCSC,  A  11-12       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.29
DACA,  A  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.74
DACA,  B  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.#                                  EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALMA,  A  11-12       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:22.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  106                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT  106
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.88
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.92
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.71
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.98
PICKENS, MICHAEL      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.59
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.71
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           28.83
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.95
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.14
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.27
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.34
ROSE, BRIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.77
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.78
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.80
JUDD, TYLER           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.96
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.02
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.23
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.28
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      30.46
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.88
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.97
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.11
JEN, TIMOTHY          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.94
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.35
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.99
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.18
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.83
WNUK, JACK            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.79
WANG, MICHAEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.60
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:01.10
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:01.14
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.57
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:03.66
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.12
WONG, DAVID           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.24
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.25
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.27
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.56
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.18
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.97
JUDD, TYLER           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.28
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.33
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.43
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.64
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:07.19
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.46
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.57
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.87
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.08
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.89
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.30
YOUNG, TIMOTHY        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.47
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.89
WEBER, JUSTIN         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:08.40
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:12.54
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:13.79
ROSE, BRIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:14.53
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:15.73
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:19.69
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:21.79
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:24.95
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.99
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.33
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:25.46
JUDD, TYLER           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:26.13
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.31
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.45
WONG, DAVID           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.58
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.21
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.95
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:30.30
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.20
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.19
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:36.44
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.54
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:38.49
YOUNG, TIMOTHY        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.67
ROSE, BRIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.31
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.77
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:14.05
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.94
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.21
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.99
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.15
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.84
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.35
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.60
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.79
WONG, DAVID           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.82
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.11
YOUNG, TIMOTHY        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.57
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.71
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.86
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.83
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JUDD, TYLER           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.98
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.12
PICKENS, MICHAEL      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.44
ROSE, BRIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.95
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.13
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:24.39
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.64
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.23
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:25.49
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.79
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.03
SCURTI, TYLER         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.44
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.57
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.39
JEN, TIMOTHY          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.48
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.63
JUDD, TYLER           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.68
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.25
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.65
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:38.93
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:40.58
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSE, BRIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.80
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:58.08
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:58.82
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.91
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:01.99
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.54
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:09.05
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:10.22
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:17.95
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:19.49
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:25.88
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:33.40
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSE, BRIAN           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.04
WONG, SCOTT           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:34.27
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.15
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:42.27
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.60
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.66
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:00.91
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.65
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:09.32
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.17
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:27.21
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.89
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:29.77
OVERBY, JOSH          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.21
FRONCZAK, IAN         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.14
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:39.94
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:40.13
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:41.24
SINZIG, VIKTOR        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:45.19
UENO, TAKAAKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.79
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:45.99
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.55
LEE, DERRICK          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.76
IACOB, SIMON          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.82
JUDD, TYLER           14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.04
KIM, JAMES            13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:51.09
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:53.58
CORTADO, ANDREW       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:54.26
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:57.86
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:57.93
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:05.58
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
PICKENS, MICHAEL      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  104                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT  104
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JACOBSON, PATRICK     17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.07
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.63
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.63
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      26.07
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      26.40
WILLIAMS, NATHAN      18 PC VALLEY SPLASH           26.62
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.69
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.82
THEISNER, WILL        17 PC VALLEY SPLASH           26.90
DUNN, DAVID           16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      27.18
BUGAJSKI, GABE        16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.22
WATKINS, ERIC         17 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.24
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH           27.42
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.54
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.60
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.72
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH           27.75
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.81
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.86
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.19
BEENE, NICK           16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.35
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.62
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.68
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.04
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.14
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.51
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.65
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.91
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.98
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.02
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.33
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.48
DAI, ALLEN            17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.90
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.94
HANLEY, BEN           22 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.35
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.54
BUGAJSKI, GABE        16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.63
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      57.65
HANLEY, BLAZ          18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.67
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.89
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.93
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.97
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH           59.10
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.25
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.32
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.66
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.84
THEISNER, WILL        17 PC VALLEY SPLASH           59.96
WATKINS, ERIC         17 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:00.17
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.68
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:00.93
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:01.08
BEENE, NICK           16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.11
DUNN, DAVID           16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:01.29
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.91
BUCHER, BRIAN         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.19
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:02.90
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.57
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.67
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.96
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.38
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.60
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.15
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.31
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.99
HANLEY, BRYN          16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:06.19
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.34
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.62
ODONNELL, BRIAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:06.91
CASANOVA, DANNY       20 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.67
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.13
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:08.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:01.32
HANLEY, BLAZ          18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:04.08
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:04.22
HANLEY, BEN           22 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:05.00
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:06.02
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:07.11
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:09.94
HANLEY, BRYN          16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:09.99
BUGAJSKI, GABE        16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:10.05
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:10.18
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.84
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:12.84
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:13.44
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:13.55
DUNN, DAVID           16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:14.14
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:14.86
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:15.42
WATKINS, ERIC         17 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:15.62
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.82
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.56
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:17.68
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:19.48
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:19.87
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.09
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:21.23
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:22.74
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:24.43
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:25.46
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:27.18
ODONNELL, BRIAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:33.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.24
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.45
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.10
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.26
DUNN, DAVID           16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.87
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.68
WATKINS, ERIC         17 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:09.87
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.90
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.96
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.13
BUCHER, BRIAN         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.97
BUGAJSKI, GABE        16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.12
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.80
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.87
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.92
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.23
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.74
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.28
BEENE, NICK           16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.32
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.08
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.35
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.88
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.16
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.49
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.22
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.96
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.35
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JACOBSON, PATRICK     17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.38
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:12.88
DUNN, DAVID           16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.76
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.36
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.13
WILLIAMS, NATHAN      18 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:18.40
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.90
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.51
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.63
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:22.82
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.43
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.65
DAI, ALLEN            17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.83
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.48
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.76
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.17
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.28
BUGAJSKI, GABE        16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.29
BABB, TRAVIS S        15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.36
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.43
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.57
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:32.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:35.30
DUNN, DAVID           16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.16
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:45.82
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:50.49
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:53.27
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.57
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:58.41
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:59.12
MARTIN, JASON         16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:59.44
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:01.72
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:02.54
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:05.29
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:05.93
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:07.53
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:09.90
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:10.60
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:16.36
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, TOM          16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:14.47
MOLDA, MICHAEL        15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:15.02
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:20.79
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.08
BUGAJSKI, GABE        16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.65
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:24.96
DUNN, DAVID           16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:28.01
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:34.99
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:45.88
WATKINS, ERIC         17 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:47.90
BEENE, NICK           16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:48.92
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.93
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JACOBSON, PATRICK     17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:16.83
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:18.56
WHITE, TOBIN          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:23.29
DUNN, DAVID           16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:24.19
WILLIAMS, NATHAN      18 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:25.54
KIKUTA, KYLE          16 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:25.65
WONG, JASON           16 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:27.94
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.19
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.79
BUGAJSKI, GABE        16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:29.01
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:29.38
POLLARD, JUSTIN       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:29.45
LUU, KEVIN            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.72
HENNING, TANNER       17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:31.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-113                          07/13/02  THRU  07/14/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEENE, NICK           16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:35.49
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:35.58
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:37.19
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:37.48
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.50
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.08
TRINH, BRIAN          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.80
WATKINS, ERIC         17 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:39.00
TANI, FRANCESCO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.27
LANDRITH, TYLER       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.41
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:40.95
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:41.97
YIH, CHARLTON         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:42.20
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.62
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:51.06
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:53.69
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    15-18   400 M. R.                                   EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:20.43
LA,  A  15-18         18 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     4:44.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  110                                    MALE    15-18   400 F. R.                                   EVENT  110
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LA,  A  15-18         18 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     4:11.56