Licensed to Bishop Swim Team                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Nev/Cal Championships - 7/27/02 to 7/29/02                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 16.69  8/1/94    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
        Pool: * 19.09  7/8/00    Koryn Ternes - BST                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ondry, Shannon M           6 TTST-SN                          25.02  
  2 Severy, Madison            6 MLST-PC                          30.60  
  3 Schrager, Maddie M         6 MLST-PC                          32.78  
  4 Green, Shara A             5 ESC-SR                           36.31  
  5 Kuznitz, Natalie A         6 MLST-PC                          39.30  
  6 Ronci, Heather L           5 BST-PC                           51.50  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 39.40  8/1/94    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
        Pool: * 45.90  7/17/99   Mary Hanson - IWV                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ondry, Shannon M           6 TTST-SN                          58.51  
  2 Schrager, Maddie M         6 MLST-PC                        1:08.14  
  3 Thompson, Stephanie M      6 MLST-PC                        1:16.82  
  4 Green, Shara A             5 ESC-SR                         1:19.53  
  5 Ronci, Heather L           5 BST-PC                         2:08.12  
 -- Severy, Madison            6 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 19.13  8/1/94    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
        Pool: * 23.55  7/1/97    Kassi Hargrove - RAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuznitz, Natalie A         6 MLST-PC                          35.12  
  2 Schrager, Maddie M         6 MLST-PC                          35.64  
  3 Severy, Madison            6 MLST-PC                          37.06  
  4 Green, Shara A             5 ESC-SR                           39.23  
  5 Ronci, Heather L           5 BST-PC                           58.53  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 25.04  8/1/94    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
        Pool: * 26.27  6/30/01   Monique Kerstens - GGST                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuznitz, Natalie A         6 MLST-PC                          40.96  
  2 Severy, Madison            6 MLST-PC                          41.26  
  3 Schrager, Maddie M         6 MLST-PC                          42.54  
  4 Ronci, Heather L           5 BST-PC                           55.47  
 -- Green, Shara A             5 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 19.19  8/1/94    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
        Pool: * 24.02  6/30/01   Monique Kerstens - GGST                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Severy, Madison            6 MLST-PC                          33.76  
  2 Ondry, Shannon M           6 TTST-SN                          38.05  
  3 Schrager, Maddie M         6 MLST-PC                          39.77  
 -- Green, Shara A             5 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 -- Thompson, Stephanie M      6 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:38.68  8/1/94    Leslie Ajari - TTST                         
        Pool: * 1:46.38  6/30/01   Monique Kerstens - GGST                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ondry, Shannon M           6 TTST-SN                        2:32.13  
 -- Green, Shara A             5 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 -- Schrager, Maddie M         6 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           7 BST-PC                           18.22  
  2 Echeverria, Tori J         7 WINN-SN                          19.30  
  3 Ronci, Hayley M            7 BST-PC                           20.11  
  4 Rothery, Danielle E        7 FBST-SN                          20.57  
  5 Belbin, Abigail R          7 FBST-SN                          21.65  
  6 Redner, Mackenzie R        7 TTST-SN                          21.79  
  7 Spaich, Mackenzie A        7 TTST-SN                          22.38  
  8 Herrera, Monica M          7 FBST-SN                          22.54  
  9 Castillo, Sierra F         7 TTST-SN                          22.81  
 10 Meneses, Kylie X           7 BST-PC                           24.42  
 11 Sigmen, Kristen            7 MLST-PC                          26.02  
 12 Herrera, Gloria M          7 FBST-SN                          26.10  
 13 Martin, Sammy L            7 FBST-SN                          26.28  
 14 Schweizer, Maggie R        7 BST-PC                           27.91  
 15 Albright, Rebecca          7 MLST-PC                          29.19  
 16 Dawson, Makenna            7 MLST-PC                          32.65  
 17 Schroeder, Sara A          7 ESC-SR                           42.86  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           7 BST-PC                           40.39  
  2 Echeverria, Tori J         7 WINN-SN                          42.57  
  3 Belbin, Abigail R          7 FBST-SN                          43.68  
  4 Rothery, Danielle E        7 FBST-SN                          45.42  
  5 Ronci, Hayley M            7 BST-PC                           47.63  
  6 Herrera, Monica M          7 FBST-SN                          49.44  
  7 Spaich, Mackenzie A        7 TTST-SN                          51.02  
  8 Castillo, Sierra F         7 TTST-SN                          54.82  
  9 Martin, Sammy L            7 FBST-SN                          55.81  
 10 Redner, Mackenzie R        7 TTST-SN                          57.72  
 11 Meneses, Kylie X           7 BST-PC                           58.57  
 12 Schweizer, Maggie R        7 BST-PC                           58.89  
 13 Herrera, Gloria M          7 FBST-SN                        1:05.64  
 14 Albright, Rebecca          7 MLST-PC                        1:06.15  
 15 Dawson, Makenna            7 MLST-PC                        1:06.80  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           7 BST-PC                         1:31.51  
  2 Echeverria, Tori J         7 WINN-SN                        1:34.72  
  3 Belbin, Abigail R          7 FBST-SN                        1:42.28  
  4 Ronci, Hayley M            7 BST-PC                         1:44.51  
  5 Herrera, Monica M          7 FBST-SN                        1:53.46  
  6 Spaich, Mackenzie A        7 TTST-SN                        1:54.01  
  7 Meneses, Kylie X           7 BST-PC                         1:58.59  
  8 Redner, Mackenzie R        7 TTST-SN                        1:58.70  
  9 Schweizer, Maggie R        7 BST-PC                         2:12.89  
 10 Sigmen, Kristen            7 MLST-PC                        2:24.86  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           7 BST-PC                           21.77  
  2 Echeverria, Tori J         7 WINN-SN                          22.11  
  3 Spaich, Mackenzie A        7 TTST-SN                          24.87  
  4 Rothery, Danielle E        7 FBST-SN                          24.97  
  5 Herrera, Monica M          7 FBST-SN                          25.18  
  6 Martin, Sammy L            7 FBST-SN                          26.01  
  7 Castillo, Sierra F         7 TTST-SN                          26.74  
  8 Belbin, Abigail R          7 FBST-SN                          28.22  
  9 Sigmen, Kristen            7 MLST-PC                          28.62  
 10 Redner, Mackenzie R        7 TTST-SN                          28.99  
 11 Meneses, Kylie X           7 BST-PC                           30.65  
 12 Schweizer, Maggie R        7 BST-PC                           30.74  
 13 Herrera, Gloria M          7 FBST-SN                          30.86  
 14 Dawson, Makenna            7 MLST-PC                          33.61  
 15 Albright, Rebecca          7 MLST-PC                          34.11  
 -- Schroeder, Sara A          7 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echeverria, Tori J         7 WINN-SN                          48.89  
  2 Wiles, Miranda M           7 BST-PC                           54.95  
  3 Martin, Sammy L            7 FBST-SN                          55.10  
  4 Rothery, Danielle E        7 FBST-SN                          55.48  
  5 Castillo, Sierra F         7 TTST-SN                          55.91  
  6 Ronci, Hayley M            7 BST-PC                           59.33  
  7 Belbin, Abigail R          7 FBST-SN                          59.93  
  8 Herrera, Monica M          7 FBST-SN                        1:00.02  
  9 Spaich, Mackenzie A        7 TTST-SN                        1:05.92  
 10 Redner, Mackenzie R        7 TTST-SN                        1:06.40  
 11 Schweizer, Maggie R        7 BST-PC                         1:06.42  
 12 Meneses, Kylie X           7 BST-PC                         1:06.99  
 13 Sigmen, Kristen            7 MLST-PC                        1:08.26  
 14 Herrera, Gloria M          7 FBST-SN                        1:09.44  
 15 Albright, Rebecca          7 MLST-PC                        1:09.93  
 16 Dawson, Makenna            7 MLST-PC                        1:14.10  
 17 Schroeder, Sara A          7 ESC-SR                         1:37.40  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           7 BST-PC                           22.31  
  2 Ronci, Hayley M            7 BST-PC                           25.60  
  3 Herrera, Monica M          7 FBST-SN                          27.03  
  4 Meneses, Kylie X           7 BST-PC                           28.56  
  5 Rothery, Danielle E        7 FBST-SN                          28.75  
  6 Belbin, Abigail R          7 FBST-SN                          28.78  
  7 Redner, Mackenzie R        7 TTST-SN                          29.63  
  8 Schweizer, Maggie R        7 BST-PC                           29.68  
  9 Spaich, Mackenzie A        7 TTST-SN                          30.64  
 10 Albright, Rebecca          7 MLST-PC                          32.09  
 11 Martin, Sammy L            7 FBST-SN                          34.59  
 12 Castillo, Sierra F         7 TTST-SN                          37.10  
 13 Dawson, Makenna            7 MLST-PC                          38.40  
 14 Herrera, Gloria M          7 FBST-SN                          42.35  
 15 Schroeder, Sara A          7 ESC-SR                           48.25  
 -- Sigmen, Kristen            7 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           7 BST-PC                           51.24  
  2 Ronci, Hayley M            7 BST-PC                           58.94  
  3 Herrera, Monica M          7 FBST-SN                        1:02.45  
  4 Belbin, Abigail R          7 FBST-SN                        1:03.23  
  5 Schweizer, Maggie R        7 BST-PC                         1:05.79  
  6 Spaich, Mackenzie A        7 TTST-SN                        1:07.25  
  7 Redner, Mackenzie R        7 TTST-SN                        1:07.27  
  8 Rothery, Danielle E        7 FBST-SN                        1:08.09  
  9 Albright, Rebecca          7 MLST-PC                        1:13.37  
 10 Echeverria, Tori J         7 WINN-SN                        1:13.44  
 11 Martin, Sammy L            7 FBST-SN                        1:16.19  
 12 Castillo, Sierra F         7 TTST-SN                        1:17.33  
 -- Meneses, Kylie X           7 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Herrera, Gloria M          7 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Dawson, Makenna            7 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echeverria, Tori J         7 WINN-SN                          20.91  
  2 Wiles, Miranda M           7 BST-PC                           21.77  
  3 Rothery, Danielle E        7 FBST-SN                          24.32  
  4 Ronci, Hayley M            7 BST-PC                           26.35  
  5 Herrera, Monica M          7 FBST-SN                          26.53  
  6 Meneses, Kylie X           7 BST-PC                           26.57  
  7 Spaich, Mackenzie A        7 TTST-SN                          27.97  
  8 Belbin, Abigail R          7 FBST-SN                          28.08  
  9 Redner, Mackenzie R        7 TTST-SN                          30.65  
 10 Schweizer, Maggie R        7 BST-PC                           32.33  
 11 Albright, Rebecca          7 MLST-PC                          35.46  
 12 Herrera, Gloria M          7 FBST-SN                          36.47  
 13 Martin, Sammy L            7 FBST-SN                          40.92  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothery, Danielle E        7 FBST-SN                          53.93  
  2 Echeverria, Tori J         7 WINN-SN                          54.22  
  3 Ronci, Hayley M            7 BST-PC                         1:02.78  
 -- Albright, Rebecca          7 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Martin, Sammy L            7 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           7 BST-PC                         1:42.96  
  2 Ronci, Hayley M            7 BST-PC                         1:57.17  
  3 Rothery, Danielle E        7 FBST-SN                        1:59.94  
  4 Echeverria, Tori J         7 WINN-SN                        2:02.32  
  5 Herrera, Monica M          7 FBST-SN                        2:02.94  
  6 Spaich, Mackenzie A        7 TTST-SN                        2:06.29  
  7 Belbin, Abigail R          7 FBST-SN                        2:07.97  
  8 Meneses, Kylie X           7 BST-PC                         2:09.78  
  9 Martin, Sammy L            7 FBST-SN                        2:18.34  
 10 Sigmen, Kristen            7 MLST-PC                        2:26.84  
 11 Redner, Mackenzie R        7 TTST-SN                        2:35.72  
 12 Albright, Rebecca          7 MLST-PC                        2:50.28  
 -- Schweizer, Maggie R        7 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 14.25  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
      8 Pool: * 14.25  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Johanna T     8 WINN-SN                          15.02  
  2 Ternes, Koryn L            8 BST-PC                           15.13  
  3 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                          17.81  
  4 Koontz, Sarah E            8 TTST-SN                          19.45  
  5 Burnett, Autumn K          8 ITA-PC                           19.52  
  6 Fiebiger, Mishelle         8 MLST-PC                          19.85  
  7 Koper, Melissa C           8 TTST-SN                          21.29  
  8 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 BST-PC                           21.39  
  9 Radoff, Emily M            8 BST-PC                           22.31  
 10 Boehling, Kathern C        8 BST-PC                           22.68  
 11 Romo, Joelle               8 MLST-PC                          23.89  
 12 Ingalls, Molly M           8 TTST-SN                          24.56  
 13 Kortering-Jeter, Kyla      8 MLST-PC                          25.15  
 14 Lebel, Brigette M          8 TTST-SN                          25.65  
 15 Torres, Marissa D          8 ESC-SR                           26.20  
 16 Kuznitz, Heidi M           8 MLST-PC                          36.74  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 30.78  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
      8 Pool: * 30.78  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            8 BST-PC                           32.62  
  2 Christensen, Johanna T     8 WINN-SN                          33.18  
  3 Koontz, Sarah E            8 TTST-SN                          40.47  
  4 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                          40.98  
  5 Burnett, Autumn K          8 ITA-PC                           42.97  
  6 Radoff, Emily M            8 BST-PC                           48.64  
  7 Koper, Melissa C           8 TTST-SN                          49.84  
  8 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 BST-PC                           50.15  
  9 Riffel, Madeline           8 MLST-PC                          51.10  
 10 Boehling, Kathern C        8 BST-PC                           51.59  
 11 Romo, Joelle               8 MLST-PC                          51.97  
 12 Kortering-Jeter, Kyla      8 MLST-PC                          56.29  
 13 Ingalls, Molly M           8 TTST-SN                          57.46  
 14 Lebel, Brigette M          8 TTST-SN                          58.81  
 15 Torres, Marissa D          8 ESC-SR                           58.88  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 1:07.75  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                         
      8 Pool: * 1:10.58  7/27/02   Koryn L Ternes, BST-PC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            8 BST-PC                         1:10.58* 
  2 Christensen, Johanna T     8 WINN-SN                        1:15.79  
  3 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                        1:31.17  
  4 Koper, Melissa C           8 TTST-SN                        1:51.87  
  5 Radoff, Emily M            8 BST-PC                         1:55.17  
  6 Torres, Marissa D          8 ESC-SR                         1:56.48  
  7 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 BST-PC                         1:57.76  
  8 Fiebiger, Mishelle         8 MLST-PC                        2:00.08  
  9 Lebel, Brigette M          8 TTST-SN                        2:02.65  
 10 Kortering-Jeter, Kyla      8 MLST-PC                        2:07.17  
 11 Ingalls, Molly M           8 TTST-SN                        2:12.78  
 12 Kuznitz, Heidi M           8 MLST-PC                        2:59.65  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 16.44  7/27/02   Johanna T Christensen, WINN-SN                
      8 Pool: * 16.44  7/27/02   Johanna T Christensen, WINN-SN                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Johanna T     8 WINN-SN                          16.44$ 
  2 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                          19.20  
  3 Fiebiger, Mishelle         8 MLST-PC                          22.97  
  4 Koper, Melissa C           8 TTST-SN                          25.39  
  5 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 BST-PC                           26.41  
  6 Radoff, Emily M            8 BST-PC                           26.82  
  7 Boehling, Kathern C        8 BST-PC                           28.37  
  8 Lebel, Brigette M          8 TTST-SN                          28.95  
  9 Romo, Joelle               8 MLST-PC                          33.43  
 10 Ingalls, Molly M           8 TTST-SN                          35.98  
 11 Kuznitz, Heidi M           8 MLST-PC                          40.67  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 36.83  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
      8 Pool: * 36.83  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Johanna T     8 WINN-SN                          37.02  
  2 Ternes, Koryn L            8 BST-PC                           41.67  
  3 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                          42.84  
  4 Fiebiger, Mishelle         8 MLST-PC                          49.39  
  5 Koontz, Sarah E            8 TTST-SN                          49.91  
  6 Boehling, Kathern C        8 BST-PC                           58.35  
  7 Torres, Marissa D          8 ESC-SR                         1:00.62  
  8 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 BST-PC                         1:00.63  
  9 Romo, Joelle               8 MLST-PC                        1:19.81  
 10 Kuznitz, Heidi M           8 MLST-PC                        1:21.84  
 11 Ingalls, Molly M           8 TTST-SN                        1:29.97  
 -- Burnett, Autumn K          8 ITA-PC                              DQ  
 -- Koper, Melissa C           8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Lebel, Brigette M          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Radoff, Emily M            8 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 18.88  8/1/95    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
      8 Pool: * 20.42  7/27/02   Koryn L Ternes, BST-PC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            8 BST-PC                           20.42* 
  2 Romo, Joelle               8 MLST-PC                          28.60  
  3 Radoff, Emily M            8 BST-PC                           29.39  
  4 Fiebiger, Mishelle         8 MLST-PC                          30.46  
  5 Ingalls, Molly M           8 TTST-SN                          31.71  
  6 Torres, Marissa D          8 ESC-SR                           33.03  
  7 Kortering-Jeter, Kyla      8 MLST-PC                          33.56  
  8 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 BST-PC                           34.41  
  9 Kuznitz, Heidi M           8 MLST-PC                          35.40  
 -- Boehling, Kathern C        8 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Lebel, Brigette M          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Koper, Melissa C           8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 40.15  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
      8 Pool: * 40.15  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            8 BST-PC                           44.91  
  2 Christensen, Johanna T     8 WINN-SN                          45.82  
  3 Koontz, Sarah E            8 TTST-SN                          56.77  
  4 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                          58.25  
  5 Romo, Joelle               8 MLST-PC                        1:03.14  
  6 Radoff, Emily M            8 BST-PC                         1:03.70  
  7 Koper, Melissa C           8 TTST-SN                        1:05.54  
  8 Burnett, Autumn K          8 ITA-PC                         1:07.61  
  9 Ingalls, Molly M           8 TTST-SN                        1:13.22  
 10 Kortering-Jeter, Kyla      8 MLST-PC                        1:13.93  
 11 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 BST-PC                         1:17.22  
 12 Riffel, Madeline           8 MLST-PC                        1:19.66  
 13 Boehling, Kathern C        8 BST-PC                         1:33.62  
 -- Lebel, Brigette M          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Torres, Marissa D          8 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 15.69  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
      8 Pool: * 15.69  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Johanna T     8 WINN-SN                          16.41  
  2 Ternes, Koryn L            8 BST-PC                           16.45  
  3 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                          18.70  
  4 Koontz, Sarah E            8 TTST-SN                          22.75  
  5 Riffel, Madeline           8 MLST-PC                          25.96  
  6 Burnett, Autumn K          8 ITA-PC                           26.90  
  7 Koper, Melissa C           8 TTST-SN                          27.00  
  8 Torres, Marissa D          8 ESC-SR                           27.39  
  9 Kortering-Jeter, Kyla      8 MLST-PC                          28.10  
 10 Ingalls, Molly M           8 TTST-SN                          35.84  
 11 Boehling, Kathern C        8 BST-PC                           37.08  
 -- Lebel, Brigette M          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Radoff, Emily M            8 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 34.65  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
      8 Pool: * 34.65  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            8 BST-PC                           37.92  
  2 Christensen, Johanna T     8 WINN-SN                          38.79  
  3 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                          44.38  
  4 Kortering-Jeter, Kyla      8 MLST-PC                        1:05.47  
  5 Torres, Marissa D          8 ESC-SR                         1:06.33  
  6 Boehling, Kathern C        8 BST-PC                         1:22.47  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 1:19.30  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                         
      8 Pool: * 1:19.30  8/1/96    Leslie Ajari - TTST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            8 BST-PC                         1:23.47  
  2 Christensen, Johanna T     8 WINN-SN                        1:23.98  
  3 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                        1:36.68  
  4 Koontz, Sarah E            8 TTST-SN                        1:45.46  
  5 Burnett, Autumn K          8 ITA-PC                         1:59.99  
  6 Radoff, Emily M            8 BST-PC                         2:07.91  
  7 Koper, Melissa C           8 TTST-SN                        2:11.75  
  8 Kortering-Jeter, Kyla      8 MLST-PC                        2:17.62  
  9 Ingalls, Molly M           8 TTST-SN                        2:37.87  
 -- Torres, Marissa D          8 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 -- Lebel, Brigette M          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Fiebiger, Mishelle         8 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:09.88  7/1/92    LAKERIDGE                                   
        Pool: * 1:11.51  6/18/95   MAMMOTH LAKES                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:19.00  
     1) Radoff, Emily M 8               2) Ronci, Hayley M 7              
     3) Wiles, Miranda M 7              4) Ternes, Koryn L 8              
  2 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           1:23.40  
     1) Belbin, Abigail R 7             2) Herrera, Monica M 7            
     3) Rothery, Danielle E 7           4) Plumb, Hailey M 8              
  3 Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'A'                             1:32.65  
     1) Koontz, Sarah E 8               2) Castillo, Sierra F 7           
     3) Ingalls, Molly M 8              4) Spaich, Mackenzie A 7          
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    1:37.09  
     1) Schweizer, Maggie R 7           2) Meneses, Kylie X 7             
     3) Underwood, Kirsten L 8          4) Boehling, Kathern C 8          
  5 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             1:40.09  
     1) Romo, Joelle 8                  2) Fiebiger, Mishelle 8           
     3) Sigmen, Kristen 7               4) Kortering-Jeter, Kyla 8        
  6 Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'B'                             1:41.75  
     1) Lebel, Brigette M 8             2) Redner, Mackenzie R 7          
     3) Koper, Melissa C 8              4) Ondry, Shannon M 6             
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:20.90  8/1/93    LAKERIDGE                                   
        Pool: * 1:27.24  7/29/02   Bishop Swim Team, BST-PC                    
                         M WILES, H Ronci, K TERNES, E Radoff              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:27.24* 
     1) Wiles, Miranda M 7              2) Ronci, Hayley M 7              
     3) Ternes, Koryn L 8               4) Radoff, Emily M 8              
  2 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           1:39.35  
     1) Belbin, Abigail R 7             2) Herrera, Monica M 7            
     3) Rothery, Danielle E 7           4) Plumb, Hailey M 8              
  3 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    1:50.88  
     1) Underwood, Kirsten L 8          2) Schweizer, Maggie R 7          
     3) Meneses, Kylie X 7              4) Boehling, Kathern C 8          
  4 Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'B'                             1:55.00  
     1) Castillo, Sierra F 7            2) Koontz, Sarah E 8              
     3) Ingalls, Molly M 8              4) Spaich, Mackenzie A 7          
  5 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:00.62  
     1) Dawson, Makenna 7               2) Kortering-Jeter, Kyla 8        
     3) Riffel, Madeline 8              4) Romo, Joelle 8                 
 -- Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'A'                            X2:04.29  
     1) Lebel, Brigette M 8             2) Redner, Mackenzie R 7          
     3) Koper, Melissa C 8              4) Ondry, Shannon M 6             
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 MLST-PC                          32.88  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            9 ITA-PC                           34.95  
  3 Freeman, Janelle K         9 BST-PC                           36.38  
  4 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 BST-PC                           37.33  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           9 BST-PC                           40.20  
  6 Lebel, Jacqui C            9 TTST-SN                          44.03  
  7 Kirkeby, Kathi M           9 MLST-PC                          45.58  
  8 Froiland, Sara M           9 BST-PC                           45.63  
  9 Thornburg, Abby M          9 BST-PC                           46.21  
 10 Sloan, Emma E              9 TTST-SN                          48.52  
 11 Albright, Heather          9 MLST-PC                          51.17  
 12 Gleason, Lindsey L         9 BST-PC                           53.56  
 13 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 BST-PC                           56.02  
 14 Silvas, Caralynn F         9 TTST-SN                          59.61  
 15 Vanko, Allison             9 MLST-PC                        1:06.48  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 MLST-PC                        1:14.69  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            9 ITA-PC                         1:17.41  
  3 Freeman, Janelle K         9 BST-PC                         1:24.83  
  4 Biehl, Jessica M           9 BST-PC                         1:25.06  
  5 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 BST-PC                         1:28.77  
  6 Froiland, Sara M           9 BST-PC                         1:37.53  
  7 Sloan, Emma E              9 TTST-SN                        1:40.42  
  8 Kirkeby, Kathi M           9 MLST-PC                        1:40.55  
  9 Lebel, Jacqui C            9 TTST-SN                        1:40.84  
 10 Thornburg, Abby M          9 BST-PC                         1:41.78  
 11 Albright, Heather          9 MLST-PC                        1:48.31  
 12 Silvas, Caralynn F         9 TTST-SN                        1:50.65  
 13 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 BST-PC                         1:55.40  
 14 Gleason, Lindsey L         9 BST-PC                         2:01.88  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 MLST-PC                        2:40.08  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            9 ITA-PC                         2:53.66  
  3 Biehl, Jessica M           9 BST-PC                         3:13.69  
  4 Silvas, Caralynn F         9 TTST-SN                        3:42.37  
  5 Thornburg, Abby M          9 BST-PC                         3:48.08  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Alexis A            9 ITA-PC                           19.65  
  2 Freeman, Janelle K         9 BST-PC                           19.91  
  3 Lebel, Jacqui C            9 TTST-SN                          24.78  
  4 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 BST-PC                           26.24  
  5 Albright, Heather          9 MLST-PC                          26.48  
  6 Vanko, Allison             9 MLST-PC                          28.97  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 MLST-PC                          39.82  
  2 Freeman, Janelle K         9 BST-PC                           43.27  
  3 Dewey, Alexis A            9 ITA-PC                           46.06  
  4 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 BST-PC                           50.54  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           9 BST-PC                           51.38  
  6 Thornburg, Abby M          9 BST-PC                           51.82  
  7 Lebel, Jacqui C            9 TTST-SN                          51.84  
  8 Kirkeby, Kathi M           9 MLST-PC                          53.33  
  9 Silvas, Caralynn F         9 TTST-SN                          55.30  
 10 Gleason, Lindsey L         9 BST-PC                           59.45  
 11 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 BST-PC                         1:02.53  
 12 Albright, Heather          9 MLST-PC                        1:06.62  
 13 Vanko, Allison             9 MLST-PC                        1:08.95  
 -- Sloan, Emma E              9 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 BST-PC                         1:45.06  
  2 Kirkeby, Kathi M           9 MLST-PC                        1:56.02  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Alexis A            9 ITA-PC                           20.51  
  2 Albright, Heather          9 MLST-PC                          23.43  
  3 Lebel, Jacqui C            9 TTST-SN                          30.45  
  4 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 BST-PC                           35.68  
  5 Froiland, Sara M           9 BST-PC                           35.77  
  6 Vanko, Allison             9 MLST-PC                          40.71  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 MLST-PC                          42.86  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            9 ITA-PC                           44.34  
  3 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 BST-PC                           47.66  
  4 Freeman, Janelle K         9 BST-PC                           48.67  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           9 BST-PC                           48.95  
  6 Albright, Heather          9 MLST-PC                          50.68  
  7 Sloan, Emma E              9 TTST-SN                          51.21  
  8 Thornburg, Abby M          9 BST-PC                           54.92  
  9 Silvas, Caralynn F         9 TTST-SN                          56.82  
 10 Kirkeby, Kathi M           9 MLST-PC                          56.94  
 11 Lebel, Jacqui C            9 TTST-SN                        1:08.06  
 12 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 BST-PC                         1:17.39  
 13 Gleason, Lindsey L         9 BST-PC                         1:21.32  
 14 Froiland, Sara M           9 BST-PC                         1:22.37  
 15 Vanko, Allison             9 MLST-PC                        1:25.06  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 MLST-PC                        1:36.30  
  2 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 BST-PC                         1:39.17  
  3 Freeman, Janelle K         9 BST-PC                         1:43.95  
  4 Biehl, Jessica M           9 BST-PC                         1:45.81  
  5 Thornburg, Abby M          9 BST-PC                         1:59.24  
  6 Kirkeby, Kathi M           9 MLST-PC                        2:00.92  
 -- Silvas, Caralynn F         9 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Janelle K         9 BST-PC                           18.26  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            9 ITA-PC                           18.54  
  3 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 BST-PC                           18.68  
  4 Kirkeby, Kathi M           9 MLST-PC                          21.34  
  5 Gleason, Lindsey L         9 BST-PC                           22.58  
  6 Thornburg, Abby M          9 BST-PC                           22.89  
  7 Froiland, Sara M           9 BST-PC                           23.07  
  8 Albright, Heather          9 MLST-PC                          23.84  
  9 Sloan, Emma E              9 TTST-SN                          23.98  
 10 Lebel, Jacqui C            9 TTST-SN                          25.33  
 11 Silvas, Caralynn F         9 TTST-SN                          26.28  
 12 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 BST-PC                           34.74  
 13 Vanko, Allison             9 MLST-PC                          39.10  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 MLST-PC                          38.87  
  2 Freeman, Janelle K         9 BST-PC                           45.22  
  3 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 BST-PC                           46.93  
  4 Biehl, Jessica M           9 BST-PC                           47.75  
  5 Kirkeby, Kathi M           9 MLST-PC                          56.19  
  6 Silvas, Caralynn F         9 TTST-SN                          56.79  
  7 Thornburg, Abby M          9 BST-PC                           56.84  
  8 Albright, Heather          9 MLST-PC                          57.15  
  9 Froiland, Sara M           9 BST-PC                         1:01.29  
 10 Lebel, Jacqui C            9 TTST-SN                        1:01.69  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 MLST-PC                        1:39.77  
  2 Biehl, Jessica M           9 BST-PC                         1:49.79  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 MLST-PC                        1:23.22  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            9 ITA-PC                         1:32.67  
  3 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 BST-PC                         1:33.90  
  4 Freeman, Janelle K         9 BST-PC                         1:34.82  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           9 BST-PC                         1:41.22  
  6 Thornburg, Abby M          9 BST-PC                         1:50.47  
  7 Sloan, Emma E              9 TTST-SN                        1:53.25  
  8 Albright, Heather          9 MLST-PC                        1:54.42  
  9 Silvas, Caralynn F         9 TTST-SN                        1:55.69  
 10 Lebel, Jacqui C            9 TTST-SN                        1:57.84  
 11 Kirkeby, Kathi M           9 MLST-PC                        1:57.85  
 12 Gleason, Lindsey L         9 BST-PC                         2:15.78  
 13 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 BST-PC                         2:25.76  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 29.43  7/1/98    Michelle Dreyer - ITA                         
     10 Pool: * 29.52  6/18/93   Megan Harter - TTST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Kylie C           10 BST-PC                           31.71  
  2 Gray, McKenzie L          10 WINN-SN                          31.96  
  3 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 BST-PC                           33.06  
  4 Roepke, Lucie M           10 BST-PC                           34.03  
  5 Roy, Allison C            10 MLST-PC                          34.31  
  6 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST-PC                           35.21  
  7 Smith, Cassidy A          10 MLST-PC                          36.82  
  8 Phillips, Roree M         10 BST-PC                           37.91  
  9 Allen, Carissa N          10 MLST-PC                          40.31  
 10 Jackson, Anna C           10 BST-PC                           40.41  
 11 Drake, Amaya M            10 WINN-SN                          40.75  
 12 Spratt, Alyssa K          10 BST-PC                           41.95  
 13 Harvey, Sarah M           10 MLST-PC                          42.88  
 14 Mays, Hannah A            10 BST-PC                           43.61  
 15 Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 BST-PC                           43.88  
 16 Kuznitz, Katherine R      10 MLST-PC                          45.76  
 17 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 BST-PC                           46.13  
 18 Dawson, Kendall           10 MLST-PC                          48.14  
 19 Faber, Jessica A          10 TTST-SN                          48.23  
 20 Rowe, Kelli L             10 BST-PC                           51.21  
 21 Elwell, Emily             10 MLST-PC                          53.59  
 22 Sample, Shalyn            10 WINN-SN                        1:02.24  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 1:05.43  7/1/98    Michelle Dreyer - ITA                       
     10 Pool: * 1:06.69  8/1/96    Jennifer Myers - MLST                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Kylie C           10 BST-PC                         1:09.22  
  2 Gray, McKenzie L          10 WINN-SN                        1:10.46  
  3 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 BST-PC                         1:13.42  
  4 Roepke, Lucie M           10 BST-PC                         1:14.12  
  5 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST-PC                         1:15.32  
  6 Roy, Allison C            10 MLST-PC                        1:17.71  
  7 Smith, Cassidy A          10 MLST-PC                        1:23.51  
  8 Phillips, Roree M         10 BST-PC                         1:26.62  
  9 Allen, Carissa N          10 MLST-PC                        1:28.30  
 10 Jackson, Anna C           10 BST-PC                         1:30.73  
 11 Drake, Amaya M            10 WINN-SN                        1:33.25  
 12 Spratt, Alyssa K          10 BST-PC                         1:36.88  
 13 Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 BST-PC                         1:41.96  
 14 Dawson, Kendall           10 MLST-PC                        1:47.43  
 15 Faber, Jessica A          10 TTST-SN                        1:51.43  
 16 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 BST-PC                         1:52.89  
 17 Rowe, Kelli L             10 BST-PC                         2:03.71  
 18 Sample, Shalyn            10 WINN-SN                        2:30.95  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 2:25.87  7/1/98    Michelle Dreyer - ITA                       
     10 Pool: * 2:22.96  7/1/01    Abby Niehoff - CARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Kylie C           10 BST-PC                         2:29.46  
  2 Gray, McKenzie L          10 WINN-SN                        2:34.54  
  3 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 BST-PC                         2:34.91  
  4 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST-PC                         2:48.88  
  5 Jackson, Anna C           10 BST-PC                         3:05.04  
  6 Allen, Carissa N          10 MLST-PC                        3:05.81  
  7 Drake, Amaya M            10 WINN-SN                        3:25.10  
  8 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 BST-PC                         3:52.17  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 16.62  7/1/00    Micaela Koci - PAC                            
     10 Pool: * 19.59  7/27/02   Lucie M Roepke, BST-PC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Lucie M           10 BST-PC                           19.59* 
  2 Cherry, Kelli L           10 ITA-PC                           20.43  
  3 Drake, Amaya M            10 WINN-SN                          22.77  
  4 Jackson, Anna C           10 BST-PC                           22.97  
  5 Elwell, Emily             10 MLST-PC                          26.31  
  6 Faber, Jessica A          10 TTST-SN                          27.00  
  7 Dawson, Kendall           10 MLST-PC                          27.15  
  8 Mays, Hannah A            10 BST-PC                           28.95  
  9 Sample, Shalyn            10 WINN-SN                          29.86  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 34.41  8/1/93    Charlene Rigdon - DDST                        
     10 Pool: * 34.41  8/1/93    Charlene Rigdon - DDST                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Kylie C           10 BST-PC                           37.84  
  2 Gray, McKenzie L          10 WINN-SN                          38.14  
  3 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 BST-PC                           40.18  
  4 Roepke, Lucie M           10 BST-PC                           42.01  
  5 Roy, Allison C            10 MLST-PC                          42.64  
  6 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST-PC                           43.08  
  7 Phillips, Roree M         10 BST-PC                           43.52  
  8 Cherry, Kelli L           10 ITA-PC                           45.88  
  9 Allen, Carissa N          10 MLST-PC                          46.78  
 10 Drake, Amaya M            10 WINN-SN                          47.54  
 11 Smith, Cassidy A          10 MLST-PC                          47.64  
 12 Jackson, Anna C           10 BST-PC                           48.70  
 13 Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 BST-PC                           50.65  
 14 Kuznitz, Katherine R      10 MLST-PC                          51.00  
 15 Spratt, Alyssa K          10 BST-PC                           53.65  
 16 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 BST-PC                           55.17  
 17 Elwell, Emily             10 MLST-PC                          58.97  
 18 Rowe, Kelli L             10 BST-PC                           59.06  
 19 Mays, Hannah A            10 BST-PC                         1:00.26  
 20 Dawson, Kendall           10 MLST-PC                        1:01.38  
 21 Faber, Jessica A          10 TTST-SN                        1:04.58  
 22 Sample, Shalyn            10 WINN-SN                        1:05.91  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 1:18.58  8/1/97    Michelle Dreyer - ITA                       
     10 Pool: * 1:17.36  6/30/01   Abby Niehoff - CARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Kylie C           10 BST-PC                         1:19.76  
  2 Gray, McKenzie L          10 WINN-SN                        1:20.20  
  3 Roy, Allison C            10 MLST-PC                        1:33.80  
  4 Phillips, Roree M         10 BST-PC                         1:35.72  
  5 Allen, Carissa N          10 MLST-PC                        1:39.38  
  6 Smith, Cassidy A          10 MLST-PC                        1:40.68  
  7 Kuznitz, Katherine R      10 MLST-PC                        1:51.50  
  8 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 BST-PC                         2:00.62  
  9 Rowe, Kelli L             10 BST-PC                         2:06.90  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 18.32  7/1/98    Stephanie Braun - RAC                         
     10 Pool: * 18.68  8/1/96    Erin March - LAKE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Roree M         10 BST-PC                           22.16  
  2 Cherry, Kelli L           10 ITA-PC                           22.34  
  3 Drake, Amaya M            10 WINN-SN                          26.16  
  4 Faber, Jessica A          10 TTST-SN                          27.74  
  5 Rowe, Kelli L             10 BST-PC                           27.88  
  6 Mays, Hannah A            10 BST-PC                           31.66  
  7 Sample, Shalyn            10 WINN-SN                          31.77  
  8 Elwell, Emily             10 MLST-PC                          33.09  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 38.45  7/1/95    Brittany Reichardt - DDST                     
     10 Pool: * 38.84  6/18/95   Shiloh Brice - DDST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Lucie M           10 BST-PC                           42.05  
  2 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 BST-PC                           42.19  
  3 Gray, McKenzie L          10 WINN-SN                          42.97  
  4 Ternes, Kylie C           10 BST-PC                           43.63  
  5 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST-PC                           43.82  
  6 Smith, Cassidy A          10 MLST-PC                          47.42  
  7 Harvey, Sarah M           10 MLST-PC                          47.47  
  8 Roy, Allison C            10 MLST-PC                          48.54  
  9 Allen, Carissa N          10 MLST-PC                          50.32  
 10 Phillips, Roree M         10 BST-PC                           51.44  
 11 Dawson, Kendall           10 MLST-PC                          55.03  
 12 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 BST-PC                           57.78  
 13 Mays, Hannah A            10 BST-PC                           59.78  
 14 Drake, Amaya M            10 WINN-SN                          59.79  
 15 Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 BST-PC                           59.91  
 16 Rowe, Kelli L             10 BST-PC                         1:01.43  
 17 Jackson, Anna C           10 BST-PC                         1:04.64  
 18 Faber, Jessica A          10 TTST-SN                        1:07.46  
 19 Sample, Shalyn            10 WINN-SN                        1:12.79  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 1:26.15  8/1/96    Lindsay Collin - TTST                       
     10 Pool: * 1:26.15  8/1/96    Lindsay Collin - TTST                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 BST-PC                         1:30.54  
  2 Roepke, Lucie M           10 BST-PC                         1:30.82  
  3 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST-PC                         1:35.25  
  4 Roy, Allison C            10 MLST-PC                        1:39.03  
  5 Smith, Cassidy A          10 MLST-PC                        1:40.52  
  6 Harvey, Sarah M           10 MLST-PC                        1:43.65  
  7 Allen, Carissa N          10 MLST-PC                        1:46.65  
  8 Dawson, Kendall           10 MLST-PC                        1:55.76  
  9 Kuznitz, Katherine R      10 MLST-PC                        2:02.17  
 10 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 BST-PC                         2:06.51  
 -- Sample, Shalyn            10 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 14.65  7/29/02   Kylie C Ternes, BST-PC                        
     10 Pool: * 14.65  7/29/02   Kylie C Ternes, BST-PC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Kylie C           10 BST-PC                           14.65$ 
  2 Roy, Allison C            10 MLST-PC                          17.17  
  3 Jackson, Anna C           10 BST-PC                           18.31  
  4 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST-PC                           18.50  
  5 Phillips, Roree M         10 BST-PC                           18.72  
  6 Smith, Cassidy A          10 MLST-PC                          19.31  
  7 Mays, Hannah A            10 BST-PC                           21.21  
  8 Allen, Carissa N          10 MLST-PC                          21.55  
  9 Harvey, Sarah M           10 MLST-PC                          22.96  
 10 Drake, Amaya M            10 WINN-SN                          23.55  
 11 Dawson, Kendall           10 MLST-PC                          25.20  
 12 Faber, Jessica A          10 TTST-SN                          25.26  
 13 Sample, Shalyn            10 WINN-SN                          44.07  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 32.22  7/27/02   Kylie C Ternes, BST-PC                        
     10 Pool: * 32.22  7/27/02   Kylie C Ternes, BST-PC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Kylie C           10 BST-PC                           32.22$ 
  2 Gray, McKenzie L          10 WINN-SN                          36.99  
  3 Roepke, Lucie M           10 BST-PC                           38.90  
  4 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 BST-PC                           39.87  
  5 Jackson, Anna C           10 BST-PC                           44.09  
  6 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST-PC                           44.45  
  7 Phillips, Roree M         10 BST-PC                           44.62  
  8 Smith, Cassidy A          10 MLST-PC                          46.79  
  9 Mays, Hannah A            10 BST-PC                           57.64  
 10 Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 BST-PC                           57.91  
 11 Kuznitz, Katherine R      10 MLST-PC                        1:03.61  
 -- Roy, Allison C            10 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 1:15.73  7/1/98    Michelle Dreyer - ITA                       
     10 Pool: * 1:19.48  6/30/02   Mary Hanson - IWV                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, McKenzie L          10 WINN-SN                        1:23.44  
  2 Roepke, Lucie M           10 BST-PC                         1:28.95  
  3 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 BST-PC                         1:30.35  
  4 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 BST-PC                         2:16.39  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 1:13.01  8/1/93    Megan Harter - TTST                         
     10 Pool: * 1:13.01  8/1/93    Megan Harter - TTST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Kylie C           10 BST-PC                         1:17.98  
  2 Gray, McKenzie L          10 WINN-SN                        1:20.95  
  3 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 BST-PC                         1:23.02  
  4 Roepke, Lucie M           10 BST-PC                         1:25.95  
  5 Richman, Ciara L          10 BST-PC                         1:26.44  
  6 Roy, Allison C            10 MLST-PC                        1:28.90  
  7 Phillips, Roree M         10 BST-PC                         1:33.08  
  8 Smith, Cassidy A          10 MLST-PC                        1:34.10  
  9 Allen, Carissa N          10 MLST-PC                        1:39.98  
 10 Harvey, Sarah M           10 MLST-PC                        1:41.47  
 11 Jackson, Anna C           10 BST-PC                         1:43.58  
 12 Drake, Amaya M            10 WINN-SN                        1:55.11  
 13 Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 BST-PC                         1:55.91  
 14 Mays, Hannah A            10 BST-PC                         1:57.28  
 15 Kuznitz, Katherine R      10 MLST-PC                        1:57.30  
 16 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 BST-PC                         2:00.39  
 17 Sample, Shalyn            10 WINN-SN                        2:39.82  
 -- Faber, Jessica A          10 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 2:10.35  7/1/98    LAKERIDGE                                   
        Pool: * 2:13.71  7/28/02   Bishop Swim Team, BST-PC                    
                         M GRIFFITHS, C RICHMAN, L Roepke, K TERNES        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:13.71* 
     1) Griffiths, Mikaela M 10         2) Richman, Ciara L 10            
     3) Roepke, Lucie M 10              4) Ternes, Kylie C 10             
  2 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:23.63  
     1) Smith, Cassidy A 10             2) Roy, Allison C 10              
     3) Allen, Carissa N 10             4) Wohlmuth, Elle M 9             
  3 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:34.77  
     1) Wiles, Rebecca R 9              2) Biehl, Jessica M 9             
     3) Phillips, Roree M 10            4) Freeman, Janelle K 9           
  4 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              2:36.14  
     1) Drake, Amaya M 10               2) Gray, McKenzie L 10            
     3) Echeverria, Tori J 7            4) Christensen, Johanna T 8       
  5 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'C'                                    2:57.73  
     1) Spratt, Alyssa K 10             2) Froiland, Sara M 9             
     3) Yoshioka, Jessie N 10           4) Jackson, Anna C 10             
  6 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'B'                             3:09.67  
     1) Kirkeby, Kathi M 9              2) Harvey, Sarah M 10             
     3) Dawson, Kendall 10              4) Albright, Heather 9            
  7 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'D'                                    3:10.99  
     1) Mays, Hannah A 10               2) Gleason, Lindsey L 9           
     3) Waasdorp, Kristian J 10         4) Thornburg, Abby M 9            
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 2:30.29  8/1/95    LAKERIDGE                                   
        Pool: * 2:35.63  6/18/92   DOUGLAS                                     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:47.97  
     1) Wohlmuth, Elle M 9              2) Harvey, Sarah M 10             
     3) Roy, Allison C 10               4) Smith, Cassidy A 10            
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:49.10  
     1) Phillips, Roree M 10            2) Wiles, Rebecca R 9             
     3) Jackson, Anna C 10              4) Richman, Ciara L 10            
  3 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'B'                             3:22.86  
     1) Allen, Carissa N 10             2) Dawson, Kendall 10             
     3) Albright, Heather 9             4) Kirkeby, Kathi M 9             
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'C'                                    3:27.73  
     1) Waasdorp, Kristian J 10         2) Yoshioka, Jessie N 10          
     3) Biehl, Jessica M 9              4) Sanchez, Anamaria P 9          
 -- Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                             X3:10.89  
     1) Drake, Amaya M 10               2) Gray, McKenzie L 10            
     3) Sample, Shalyn 10               4) Christensen, Johanna T 8       
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'D'                                         DQ  
     1) Rowe, Kelli L 10                2) Thornburg, Abby M 9            
     3) Mays, Hannah A 10               4) Froiland, Sara M 9             
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Freeman, Janelle K 9            2) Roepke, Lucie M 10             
     3) Ternes, Kylie C 10              4) Griffiths, Mikaela M 10        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           11 BST-PC                           30.08  
  2 Biehl, Ashley N           11 BST-PC                           31.12  
  3 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 WINN-SN                          31.61  
  4 Cornell, Erika M          11 TTST-SN                          31.94  
  5 Romo, Emma K              11 MLST-PC                          32.63  
  6 Runley, Ceina R           11 MLST-PC                          33.53  
  7 Pritchard, Jaime D        11 BST-PC                           33.95  
  8 Pritchard, Carrie S       11 BST-PC                           34.16  
  9 Rothery, Nichole L        11 FBST-SN                          35.12  
 10 Seitz, Alexandra E        11 BST-PC                           35.38  
 11 Arechiga, Jessie L        11 MLST-PC                          36.67  
 12 Rebaleati, Michelle J     11 ESC-SR                           37.14  
 13 Burson, Taylor G          11 BST-PC                           37.32  
 14 Cole, Jackie K            11 BST-PC                           37.84  
 15 Raso, Angela R            11 TTST-SN                          38.49  
 16 Knight, Kelsey M          11 BST-PC                           38.65  
 17 Holmes, Veronica A        11 BST-PC                           40.97  
 18 Stavros, Ava J            11 MLST-PC                          41.04  
 19 Radoff, Allison R         11 BST-PC                           42.54  
 20 Knight, Megan A           11 BST-PC                           44.28  
 21 Sheckter, Natalie         11 MLST-PC                          47.62  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           11 BST-PC                         1:06.98  
  2 Biehl, Ashley N           11 BST-PC                         1:07.56  
  3 Romo, Emma K              11 MLST-PC                        1:12.66  
  4 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 WINN-SN                        1:13.54  
  5 Cornell, Erika M          11 TTST-SN                        1:13.82  
  6 Seitz, Alexandra E        11 BST-PC                         1:16.39  
  7 Runley, Ceina R           11 MLST-PC                        1:16.98  
  8 Arechiga, Jessie L        11 MLST-PC                        1:20.33  
  9 Rebaleati, Michelle J     11 ESC-SR                         1:22.88  
 10 Rothery, Nichole L        11 FBST-SN                        1:24.51  
 11 Cole, Jackie K            11 BST-PC                         1:27.24  
 12 Burson, Taylor G          11 BST-PC                         1:28.19  
 13 Raso, Angela R            11 TTST-SN                        1:30.06  
 14 Walsh, Chelsea A          11 BST-PC                         1:30.22  
 15 Knight, Kelsey M          11 BST-PC                         1:30.23  
 16 Holmes, Veronica A        11 BST-PC                         1:30.63  
 17 Stavros, Ava J            11 MLST-PC                        1:30.72  
 18 Radoff, Allison R         11 BST-PC                         1:38.42  
 19 Jason, Mallie E           11 BST-PC                         1:39.13  
 20 Sheckter, Natalie         11 MLST-PC                        1:45.66  
 21 Knight, Megan A           11 BST-PC                         1:47.82  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biehl, Ashley N           11 BST-PC                         2:31.51  
  2 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 WINN-SN                        2:40.49  
  3 Romo, Emma K              11 MLST-PC                        2:43.05  
  4 Cornell, Erika M          11 TTST-SN                        2:48.07  
  5 Runley, Ceina R           11 MLST-PC                        2:57.15  
  6 Arechiga, Jessie L        11 MLST-PC                        2:59.75  
  7 Rothery, Nichole L        11 FBST-SN                        3:00.83  
  8 Holmes, Veronica A        11 BST-PC                         3:06.79  
  9 Burson, Taylor G          11 BST-PC                         3:17.20  
 10 Knight, Kelsey M          11 BST-PC                         3:20.45  
 11 Radoff, Allison R         11 BST-PC                         3:41.06  
 12 Knight, Megan A           11 BST-PC                         3:44.07  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           11 BST-PC                           35.94  
  2 Biehl, Ashley N           11 BST-PC                           37.11  
  3 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 WINN-SN                          37.67  
  4 Cornell, Erika M          11 TTST-SN                          38.41  
  5 Romo, Emma K              11 MLST-PC                          39.60  
  6 Pritchard, Carrie S       11 BST-PC                           42.72  
  7 Seitz, Alexandra E        11 BST-PC                           42.93  
  8 Runley, Ceina R           11 MLST-PC                          43.07  
  9 Rebaleati, Michelle J     11 ESC-SR                           43.09  
 10 Cole, Jackie K            11 BST-PC                           43.69  
 11 Pritchard, Jaime D        11 BST-PC                           45.46  
 12 Burson, Taylor G          11 BST-PC                           45.70  
 13 Raso, Angela R            11 TTST-SN                          45.78  
 14 Rothery, Nichole L        11 FBST-SN                          46.22  
 15 Arechiga, Jessie L        11 MLST-PC                          47.16  
 16 Sheckter, Natalie         11 MLST-PC                          48.43  
 17 Stavros, Ava J            11 MLST-PC                          48.91  
 18 Walsh, Chelsea A          11 BST-PC                           50.66  
 19 Radoff, Allison R         11 BST-PC                           50.77  
 20 Knight, Kelsey M          11 BST-PC                           51.42  
 21 Holmes, Veronica A        11 BST-PC                           55.61  
 22 Knight, Megan A           11 BST-PC                           55.89  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           11 BST-PC                         1:15.98  
  2 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 WINN-SN                        1:23.15  
  3 Runley, Ceina R           11 MLST-PC                        1:30.88  
  4 Rebaleati, Michelle J     11 ESC-SR                         1:33.98  
  5 Walsh, Chelsea A          11 BST-PC                         1:45.14  
  6 Holmes, Veronica A        11 BST-PC                         1:57.94  
  7 Radoff, Allison R         11 BST-PC                         1:58.57  
  8 Sheckter, Natalie         11 MLST-PC                        1:59.92  
  9 Knight, Megan A           11 BST-PC                         2:11.68  
 -- Burson, Taylor G          11 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           11 BST-PC                           39.82  
  2 Biehl, Ashley N           11 BST-PC                           40.32  
  3 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 WINN-SN                          40.92  
  4 Rebaleati, Michelle J     11 ESC-SR                           44.19  
  5 Cornell, Erika M          11 TTST-SN                          44.20  
  6 Rothery, Nichole L        11 FBST-SN                          45.23  
  7 Raso, Angela R            11 TTST-SN                          45.37  
  8 Arechiga, Jessie L        11 MLST-PC                          45.84  
  9 Romo, Emma K              11 MLST-PC                          46.14  
 10 Seitz, Alexandra E        11 BST-PC                           46.45  
 11 Holmes, Veronica A        11 BST-PC                           46.54  
 12 Radoff, Allison R         11 BST-PC                           47.59  
 13 Runley, Ceina R           11 MLST-PC                          47.69  
 14 Cole, Jackie K            11 BST-PC                           49.76  
 15 Knight, Megan A           11 BST-PC                           51.56  
 16 Stavros, Ava J            11 MLST-PC                          51.96  
 17 Jason, Mallie E           11 BST-PC                           54.14  
 18 Sheckter, Natalie         11 MLST-PC                          57.14  
 19 Walsh, Chelsea A          11 BST-PC                           57.44  
 20 Burson, Taylor G          11 BST-PC                         1:00.33  
 21 Knight, Kelsey M          11 BST-PC                         1:02.71  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           11 BST-PC                         1:25.35  
  2 Biehl, Ashley N           11 BST-PC                         1:28.98  
  3 Cornell, Erika M          11 TTST-SN                        1:33.13  
  4 Rebaleati, Michelle J     11 ESC-SR                         1:36.07  
  5 Arechiga, Jessie L        11 MLST-PC                        1:38.52  
  6 Rothery, Nichole L        11 FBST-SN                        1:40.44  
  7 Runley, Ceina R           11 MLST-PC                        1:40.45  
  8 Romo, Emma K              11 MLST-PC                        1:42.03  
  9 Radoff, Allison R         11 BST-PC                         1:49.33  
 10 Knight, Megan A           11 BST-PC                         1:51.36  
 11 Walsh, Chelsea A          11 BST-PC                         2:01.99  
 12 Knight, Kelsey M          11 BST-PC                         2:06.68  
 13 Sheckter, Natalie         11 MLST-PC                        2:08.16  
 -- Holmes, Veronica A        11 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Cole, Jackie K            11 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 WINN-SN                          33.59  
  2 Wiles, Deanna L           11 BST-PC                           34.06  
  3 Cornell, Erika M          11 TTST-SN                          35.09  
  4 Arechiga, Jessie L        11 MLST-PC                          36.64  
  4 Biehl, Ashley N           11 BST-PC                           36.64  
  6 Runley, Ceina R           11 MLST-PC                          37.20  
  7 Romo, Emma K              11 MLST-PC                          39.05  
  8 Seitz, Alexandra E        11 BST-PC                           40.74  
  9 Rothery, Nichole L        11 FBST-SN                          41.15  
 10 Burson, Taylor G          11 BST-PC                           43.05  
 11 Stavros, Ava J            11 MLST-PC                          43.48  
 12 Raso, Angela R            11 TTST-SN                          43.63  
 13 Rebaleati, Michelle J     11 ESC-SR                           43.76  
 14 Cole, Jackie K            11 BST-PC                           44.61  
 15 Walsh, Chelsea A          11 BST-PC                           45.08  
 16 Knight, Kelsey M          11 BST-PC                           47.08  
 17 Radoff, Allison R         11 BST-PC                           47.88  
 18 Jason, Mallie E           11 BST-PC                           51.97  
 19 Sheckter, Natalie         11 MLST-PC                          54.95  
 20 Knight, Megan A           11 BST-PC                           59.22  
 21 Holmes, Veronica A        11 BST-PC                           59.45  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 WINN-SN                        1:16.58  
  2 Wiles, Deanna L           11 BST-PC                         1:19.56  
  3 Cornell, Erika M          11 TTST-SN                        1:20.90  
  4 Biehl, Ashley N           11 BST-PC                         1:21.95  
  5 Arechiga, Jessie L        11 MLST-PC                        1:33.58  
  6 Romo, Emma K              11 MLST-PC                        1:36.41  
  7 Burson, Taylor G          11 BST-PC                         1:45.55  
  8 Rothery, Nichole L        11 FBST-SN                        1:53.34  
  9 Knight, Kelsey M          11 BST-PC                         1:57.20  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           11 BST-PC                         1:15.67  
  2 Biehl, Ashley N           11 BST-PC                         1:16.74  
  3 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 WINN-SN                        1:18.86  
  4 Cornell, Erika M          11 TTST-SN                        1:20.59  
  5 Romo, Emma K              11 MLST-PC                        1:26.02  
  6 Pritchard, Carrie S       11 BST-PC                         1:27.94  
  7 Seitz, Alexandra E        11 BST-PC                         1:28.38  
  8 Runley, Ceina R           11 MLST-PC                        1:29.58  
  9 Arechiga, Jessie L        11 MLST-PC                        1:29.71  
 10 Pritchard, Jaime D        11 BST-PC                         1:29.72  
 11 Rebaleati, Michelle J     11 ESC-SR                         1:31.24  
 12 Rothery, Nichole L        11 FBST-SN                        1:32.72  
 13 Raso, Angela R            11 TTST-SN                        1:33.36  
 14 Cole, Jackie K            11 BST-PC                         1:33.47  
 15 Stavros, Ava J            11 MLST-PC                        1:38.56  
 16 Radoff, Allison R         11 BST-PC                         1:39.78  
 17 Knight, Kelsey M          11 BST-PC                         1:39.91  
 18 Walsh, Chelsea A          11 BST-PC                         1:41.03  
 19 Holmes, Veronica A        11 BST-PC                         1:42.23  
 20 Burson, Taylor G          11 BST-PC                         1:43.89  
 21 Sheckter, Natalie         11 MLST-PC                        1:55.28  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 27.04  7/1/00    Stephanie Braun - RAC                         
     12 Pool: * 26.75  6/1/97    Aubrie Smallwood - LLF                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           12 WINN-SN                          27.53  
  2 Greene, Jordan L          12 BST-PC                           29.16  
  3 Floodman, Christin J      12 WINN-SN                          30.91  
  4 Phillips, Shayne N        12 BST-PC                           32.19  
  5 Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 BST-PC                           32.38  
  6 Leonard, Sophie C         12 MLST-PC                          33.18  
  7 Curtis, Brittany N        12 FBST-SN                          33.46  
  8 Mead, Dayna R             12 MLST-PC                          33.92  
  9 Lyons, Nicole M           12 WINN-SN                          34.41  
 10 Aukee, Brittin L          12 BST-PC                           35.32  
 11 Eller, Lauren J           12 MLST-PC                          35.83  
 12 Koehn, Erin M             12 MLST-PC                          36.44  
 13 Roy, Madeline Z           12 MLST-PC                          36.61  
 14 Kuznitz, Sarah L          12 MLST-PC                          38.53  
 15 Mari, Adrianna I          12 BST-PC                           38.99  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 58.91  7/1/00    Stephanie Braun - RAC                         
     12 Pool: * 59.05  6/1/97    Aubrie Smallwood - LLF                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           12 WINN-SN                        1:00.63  
  2 Greene, Jordan L          12 BST-PC                         1:04.55  
  3 Phillips, Shayne N        12 BST-PC                         1:06.66  
  4 Floodman, Christin J      12 WINN-SN                        1:09.76  
  5 Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 BST-PC                         1:11.67  
  6 Leonard, Sophie C         12 MLST-PC                        1:12.85  
  7 Mead, Dayna R             12 MLST-PC                        1:14.15  
  8 Curtis, Brittany N        12 FBST-SN                        1:14.97  
  9 Lyons, Nicole M           12 WINN-SN                        1:21.07  
 10 Eller, Lauren J           12 MLST-PC                        1:22.00  
 11 Roy, Madeline Z           12 MLST-PC                        1:24.54  
 12 Kuznitz, Sarah L          12 MLST-PC                        1:25.50  
 13 Aukee, Brittin L          12 BST-PC                         1:30.16  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 2:09.28  7/27/02   Madison E Gray, WINN-SN                     
     12 Pool: * 2:09.28  7/27/02   Madison E Gray, WINN-SN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           12 WINN-SN                        2:09.28$ 
  2 Greene, Jordan L          12 BST-PC                         2:19.55  
  3 Phillips, Shayne N        12 BST-PC                         2:24.85  
  4 Leonard, Sophie C         12 MLST-PC                        2:35.57  
  5 Mead, Dayna R             12 MLST-PC                        2:46.42  
  6 Koehn, Erin M             12 MLST-PC                        2:51.95  
  7 Lyons, Nicole M           12 WINN-SN                        2:59.80  
  8 Eller, Lauren J           12 MLST-PC                        3:00.18  
  9 Roy, Madeline Z           12 MLST-PC                        3:08.44  
 10 Kuznitz, Sarah L          12 MLST-PC                        3:08.67  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 31.61  7/28/01   Kayla Mariani - UNATT                         
     12 Pool: * 31.45  6/18/95   Jessica Gibbs - TAHO                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           12 WINN-SN                          32.46  
  2 Greene, Jordan L          12 BST-PC                           35.56  
  3 Phillips, Shayne N        12 BST-PC                           36.65  
  4 Floodman, Christin J      12 WINN-SN                          37.95  
  5 Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 BST-PC                           39.02  
  6 Mead, Dayna R             12 MLST-PC                          39.54  
  7 Koehn, Erin M             12 MLST-PC                          40.93  
  8 Curtis, Brittany N        12 FBST-SN                          40.94  
  9 Leonard, Sophie C         12 MLST-PC                          41.64  
 10 Lyons, Nicole M           12 WINN-SN                          42.99  
 11 Kuznitz, Sarah L          12 MLST-PC                          46.04  
 12 Eller, Lauren J           12 MLST-PC                          46.90  
 13 Aukee, Brittin L          12 BST-PC                           49.34  
 -- Roy, Madeline Z           12 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 1:08.33  7/1/00    Elizabeth Engstrom - LAKE                   
     12 Pool: * 1:09.00  7/27/01   Kayla Marian -  UNATT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           12 WINN-SN                        1:09.17  
  2 Greene, Jordan L          12 BST-PC                         1:15.49  
  3 Phillips, Shayne N        12 BST-PC                         1:18.84  
  4 Floodman, Christin J      12 WINN-SN                        1:24.08  
  5 Mead, Dayna R             12 MLST-PC                        1:26.37  
  6 Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 BST-PC                         1:27.55  
  7 Koehn, Erin M             12 MLST-PC                        1:34.19  
  8 Lyons, Nicole M           12 WINN-SN                        1:39.42  
  9 Kuznitz, Sarah L          12 MLST-PC                        1:40.26  
 10 Eller, Lauren J           12 MLST-PC                        1:46.06  
 11 Mari, Adrianna I          12 BST-PC                         1:51.40  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 35.13  7/1/00    Kristen Hempleman - RAC                       
     12 Pool: * 31.76  6/1/97    Aubrie Smallwood - LLF                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           12 WINN-SN                          35.51  
  2 Greene, Jordan L          12 BST-PC                           39.56  
  3 Phillips, Shayne N        12 BST-PC                           39.62  
  4 Floodman, Christin J      12 WINN-SN                          39.87  
  5 Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 BST-PC                           41.86  
  6 Leonard, Sophie C         12 MLST-PC                          43.50  
  7 Mead, Dayna R             12 MLST-PC                          45.22  
  8 Curtis, Brittany N        12 FBST-SN                          45.51  
  9 Eller, Lauren J           12 MLST-PC                          47.56  
 10 Roy, Madeline Z           12 MLST-PC                          50.19  
 11 Kuznitz, Sarah L          12 MLST-PC                          51.35  
 12 Aukee, Brittin L          12 BST-PC                           58.66  
 -- Lyons, Nicole M           12 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 1:15.41  7/1/00    Kristen Hempleman - RAC                     
     12 Pool: * 1:09.81  6/1/97    Aubrie Smallwood - LLF                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           12 WINN-SN                        1:17.26  
  2 Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 BST-PC                         1:29.76  
  3 Floodman, Christin J      12 WINN-SN                        1:29.90  
  4 Phillips, Shayne N        12 BST-PC                         1:30.06  
  5 Leonard, Sophie C         12 MLST-PC                        1:32.51  
  6 Mead, Dayna R             12 MLST-PC                        1:35.45  
  7 Koehn, Erin M             12 MLST-PC                        1:41.13  
  8 Eller, Lauren J           12 MLST-PC                        1:48.28  
  9 Lyons, Nicole M           12 WINN-SN                        1:48.41  
 10 Kuznitz, Sarah L          12 MLST-PC                        1:51.20  
 11 Mari, Adrianna I          12 BST-PC                         1:56.99  
 12 Roy, Madeline Z           12 MLST-PC                        1:57.17  
 -- Aukee, Brittin L          12 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 29.80  7/1/98    Lindsay Collin - TTST                         
     12 Pool: * 29.08  6/1/97    Aubrie Smallwood - LLF                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           12 WINN-SN                          31.23  
  2 Greene, Jordan L          12 BST-PC                           33.19  
  3 Floodman, Christin J      12 WINN-SN                          34.19  
  4 Phillips, Shayne N        12 BST-PC                           34.29  
  5 Leonard, Sophie C         12 MLST-PC                          36.29  
  6 Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 BST-PC                           36.45  
  7 Curtis, Brittany N        12 FBST-SN                          38.30  
  8 Mead, Dayna R             12 MLST-PC                          41.61  
  9 Lyons, Nicole M           12 WINN-SN                          43.20  
 10 Eller, Lauren J           12 MLST-PC                          43.94  
 11 Roy, Madeline Z           12 MLST-PC                          45.25  
 12 Kuznitz, Sarah L          12 MLST-PC                          45.54  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 1:07.00  7/1/00    Lisa Jaquez - RAC                           
     12 Pool: * 1:08.20  7/9/00    Amy Speer - IWV                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Jordan L          12 BST-PC                         1:17.10  
  2 Floodman, Christin J      12 WINN-SN                        1:18.89  
  3 Leonard, Sophie C         12 MLST-PC                        1:28.17  
  4 Roy, Madeline Z           12 MLST-PC                        1:48.10  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 1:07.02  7/1/00    Stephanie Braun - RAC                       
     12 Pool: * 1:04.64  6/1/97    Aubrie Smallwood - LLF                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           12 WINN-SN                        1:08.83  
  2 Greene, Jordan L          12 BST-PC                         1:15.33  
  3 Floodman, Christin J      12 WINN-SN                        1:17.92  
  4 Phillips, Shayne N        12 BST-PC                         1:18.60  
  5 Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 BST-PC                         1:23.87  
  6 Leonard, Sophie C         12 MLST-PC                        1:25.35  
  7 Mead, Dayna R             12 MLST-PC                        1:27.15  
  8 Curtis, Brittany N        12 FBST-SN                        1:29.56  
  9 Koehn, Erin M             12 MLST-PC                        1:30.67  
 10 Lyons, Nicole M           12 WINN-SN                        1:34.18  
 11 Eller, Lauren J           12 MLST-PC                        1:36.10  
 12 Kuznitz, Sarah L          12 MLST-PC                        1:37.33  
 13 Roy, Madeline Z           12 MLST-PC                        1:39.49  
 14 Mari, Adrianna I          12 BST-PC                         1:45.58  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:53.18  7/1/00    RENO                                        
        Pool: * 2:00.13  6/18/92   DOUGLAS                                     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:01.31  
     1) Phillips, Shayne N 12           2) Biehl, Ashley N 11             
     3) Wiles, Deanna L 11              4) Greene, Jordan L 12            
  2 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:17.23  
     1) Mead, Dayna R 12                2) Romo, Emma K 11                
     3) Leonard, Sophie C 12            4) Runley, Ceina R 11             
  3 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:21.90  
     1) Pritchard, Jaime D 11           2) Seitz, Alexandra E 11          
     3) Pritchard, Carrie S 11          4) Waasdorp, Kayla J 12           
  4 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'B'                             2:31.31  
     1) Kuznitz, Sarah L 12             2) Eller, Lauren J 12             
     3) Arechiga, Jessie L 11           4) Roy, Madeline Z 12             
  5 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'C'                                    2:40.72  
     1) Burson, Taylor G 11             2) Knight, Kelsey M 11            
     3) Mari, Adrianna I 12             4) Aukee, Brittin L 12            
  6 Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'A'                             2:49.05  
     1) Faber, Jessica A 10             2) Raso, Angela R 11              
     3) Sloan, Emma E 9                 4) Cornell, Erika M 11            
  7 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'D'                                    3:06.62  
     1) Holmes, Veronica A 11           2) Knight, Megan A 11             
     3) Radoff, Allison R 11            4) Sanchez, Anamaria P 9          
 -- Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Christensen, Vanessa T 11       2) Floodman, Christin J 12        
     3) Gray, Madison E 12              4) Lyons, Nicole M 12             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 2:06.84  7/1/00    RENO                                        
        Pool: * 2:15.45  6/18/95   TAHOE                                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:20.14  
     1) Wiles, Deanna L 11              2) Biehl, Ashley N 11             
     3) Greene, Jordan L 12             4) Phillips, Shayne N 12          
  2 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              2:20.37  
     1) Christensen, Vanessa T 11       2) Floodman, Christin J 12        
     3) Gray, Madison E 12              4) Lyons, Nicole M 12             
  3 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:35.08  
     1) Mead, Dayna R 12                2) Leonard, Sophie C 12           
     3) Runley, Ceina R 11              4) Romo, Emma K 11                
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:44.79  
     1) Seitz, Alexandra E 11           2) Holmes, Veronica A 11          
     3) Waasdorp, Kayla J 12            4) Pritchard, Jaime D 11          
  5 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'B'                             2:52.45  
     1) Kuznitz, Sarah L 12             2) Eller, Lauren J 12             
     3) Arechiga, Jessie L 11           4) Roy, Madeline Z 12             
 -- Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'A'                            X3:03.05  
     1) Raso, Angela R 11               2) Silvas, Caralynn F 9           
     3) Cornell, Erika M 11             4) Lebel, Jacqui C 9              
 -- Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                          X3:28.16  
     1) Martin, Sammy L 7               2) Rothery, Nichole L 11          
     3) Curtis, Brittany N 12           4) Herrera, Monica M 7            
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'D'                                         DQ  
     1) Mari, Adrianna I 12             2) Knight, Kelsey M 11            
     3) Cole, Jackie K 11               4) Knight, Megan A 11             
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Siri A              13 FBST-SN                          28.48  
  2 Owens, Jessell M          13 WINN-SN                          29.58  
  3 Gent, Tania A             13 FBST-SN                          30.03  
  4 Robinson, Corrie T        13 FBST-SN                          30.50  
  5 Elwell, Katie L           13 MLST-PC                          30.77  
  6 Tindall, Kayla J          13 MLST-PC                          31.02  
  7 Stephen, Amanda J         13 WINN-SN                          31.03  
  8 Patterson, Noelle S       13 BST-PC                           32.49  
  9 Schreiner, Shannon C      13 BST-PC                           35.55  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Jessell M          13 WINN-SN                        1:02.54  
  2 Frey, Siri A              13 FBST-SN                        1:03.76  
  3 Stephen, Amanda J         13 WINN-SN                        1:06.42  
  4 Gent, Tania A             13 FBST-SN                        1:08.32  
  5 Tindall, Kayla J          13 MLST-PC                        1:08.44  
  6 Robinson, Corrie T        13 FBST-SN                        1:08.55  
  7 Schreiner, Shannon C      13 BST-PC                         1:22.03  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Jessell M          13 WINN-SN                        2:15.90  
  2 Stephen, Amanda J         13 WINN-SN                        2:28.37  
  3 Elwell, Katie L           13 MLST-PC                        2:46.72  
  4 Schreiner, Shannon C      13 BST-PC                         2:49.76  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tindall, Kayla J          13 MLST-PC                          35.44  
  2 Robinson, Corrie T        13 FBST-SN                          36.78  
  3 Stephen, Amanda J         13 WINN-SN                          37.10  
  4 Elwell, Katie L           13 MLST-PC                          37.75  
  5 Gent, Tania A             13 FBST-SN                          39.25  
  6 Schreiner, Shannon C      13 BST-PC                           41.99  
  7 Patterson, Noelle S       13 BST-PC                           42.15  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Siri A              13 FBST-SN                        1:12.45  
  2 Robinson, Corrie T        13 FBST-SN                        1:19.73  
  3 Tindall, Kayla J          13 MLST-PC                        1:19.87  
  4 Gent, Tania A             13 FBST-SN                        1:20.81  
  5 Patterson, Noelle S       13 BST-PC                         1:32.02  
 -- Stephen, Amanda J         13 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Jessell M          13 WINN-SN                        2:32.91  
  2 Frey, Siri A              13 FBST-SN                        2:43.15  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Siri A              13 FBST-SN                          38.66  
  2 Tindall, Kayla J          13 MLST-PC                          39.73  
  3 Robinson, Corrie T        13 FBST-SN                          41.68  
  4 Stephen, Amanda J         13 WINN-SN                          42.06  
  5 Gent, Tania A             13 FBST-SN                          44.04  
  6 Schreiner, Shannon C      13 BST-PC                           44.64  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Jessell M          13 WINN-SN                        1:19.05  
  2 Frey, Siri A              13 FBST-SN                        1:23.87  
  3 Tindall, Kayla J          13 MLST-PC                        1:28.41  
  4 Robinson, Corrie T        13 FBST-SN                        1:32.51  
  5 Patterson, Noelle S       13 BST-PC                         1:32.97  
  6 Elwell, Katie L           13 MLST-PC                        1:35.01  
  7 Schreiner, Shannon C      13 BST-PC                         1:35.49  
  8 Gent, Tania A             13 FBST-SN                        1:39.44  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Jessell M          13 WINN-SN                        2:55.32  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Siri A              13 FBST-SN                          30.24  
  2 Tindall, Kayla J          13 MLST-PC                          33.32  
  3 Elwell, Katie L           13 MLST-PC                          35.38  
  4 Robinson, Corrie T        13 FBST-SN                          35.82  
  5 Stephen, Amanda J         13 WINN-SN                          35.84  
  6 Gent, Tania A             13 FBST-SN                          38.04  
  7 Schreiner, Shannon C      13 BST-PC                           41.81  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Siri A              13 FBST-SN                        1:10.96  
  2 Owens, Jessell M          13 WINN-SN                        1:11.13  
  3 Tindall, Kayla J          13 MLST-PC                        1:18.71  
  4 Stephen, Amanda J         13 WINN-SN                        1:23.16  
  5 Robinson, Corrie T        13 FBST-SN                        1:31.50  
  6 Schreiner, Shannon C      13 BST-PC                         1:42.46  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Jessell M          13 WINN-SN                        2:38.22  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Jessell M          13 WINN-SN                        2:29.76  
  2 Frey, Siri A              13 FBST-SN                        2:42.94  
  3 Stephen, Amanda J         13 WINN-SN                        2:51.22  
  4 Robinson, Corrie T        13 FBST-SN                        2:53.72  
  5 Tindall, Kayla J          13 MLST-PC                        2:56.99  
  6 Gent, Tania A             13 FBST-SN                        3:02.08  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 25.40  7/1/00    Jessica Hemmingson - SPKS                     
     14 Pool: * 26.16  6/1/97    Jenna Rais - LAKE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN                          27.71  
  2 Marcellin, Amanda M       14 BST-PC                           28.88  
  3 Wiles, Brittany A         14 BST-PC                           30.63  
  4 Romo, Lauren A            14 MLST-PC                          31.25  
  5 Kelley, Keema M           14 TTST-SN                          32.53  
  6 Silvas, Mary C            14 TTST-SN                          33.01  
  7 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 WINN-SN                          34.57  
  8 Faber, Jeannette N        14 TTST-SN                          35.46  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 56.44  7/1/99    Lauren Browning - TTST                        
     14 Pool: * 57.33  7/1/97    Jenna Rais - LAKE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN                        1:01.26  
  2 Wiles, Brittany A         14 BST-PC                         1:10.22  
  3 Silvas, Mary C            14 TTST-SN                        1:11.26  
  4 Romo, Lauren A            14 MLST-PC                        1:12.30  
  5 Kelley, Keema M           14 TTST-SN                        1:12.31  
  6 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 WINN-SN                        1:17.14  
  7 Faber, Jeannette N        14 TTST-SN                        1:20.05  
 -- Marcellin, Amanda M       14 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 2:03.23  7/1/99    Christina Venturacci - LAKE                 
     14 Pool: * 2:06.21  7/1/97    Jenna Rais - LAKE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN                        2:12.79  
  2 Marcellin, Amanda M       14 BST-PC                         2:18.43  
  3 Wiles, Brittany A         14 BST-PC                         2:31.93  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 31.10  7/1/99    Kaci LaPoint - TTST                           
     14 Pool: * 31.14  7/1/01    Stacey Lass - GGST                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcellin, Amanda M       14 BST-PC                           35.50  
  2 Kelley, Keema M           14 TTST-SN                          36.39  
  3 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 WINN-SN                          41.96  
  4 Romo, Lauren A            14 MLST-PC                          43.96  
 -- Faber, Jeannette N        14 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 1:04.26  8/1/97    Megan Harter - TTST                         
     14 Pool: * 1:04.26  8/1/97    Megan Harter - TTST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN                        1:10.71  
  2 Marcellin, Amanda M       14 BST-PC                         1:16.86  
  3 Silvas, Mary C            14 TTST-SN                        1:20.73  
  4 Wiles, Brittany A         14 BST-PC                         1:21.31  
  5 Kelley, Keema M           14 TTST-SN                        1:27.76  
  6 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 WINN-SN                        1:31.75  
 -- Faber, Jeannette N        14 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 2:18.80  7/28/01   Kara LaPoint - TTST                         
     14 Pool: * 2:18.80  7/28/01   Kara LaPoint -  TTST                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN                        2:33.86  
  2 Silvas, Mary C            14 TTST-SN                        2:55.22  
  3 Wiles, Brittany A         14 BST-PC                         2:55.55  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 33.05  7/1/99    Lauren Browning - TTST                        
     14 Pool: * 34.02  7/1/97    Megan Harter - TTST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN                          38.61  
  2 Wiles, Brittany A         14 BST-PC                           39.85  
  3 Kelley, Keema M           14 TTST-SN                          41.44  
  4 Marcellin, Amanda M       14 BST-PC                           42.20  
  5 Romo, Lauren A            14 MLST-PC                          45.33  
  6 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 WINN-SN                          45.95  
  7 Silvas, Mary C            14 TTST-SN                          46.08  
  8 Faber, Jeannette N        14 TTST-SN                          50.07  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 1:11.12  8/1/97    Jenna Rais - LAKE                           
     14 Pool: * 1:11.12  8/1/97    Jenna Rais - LAKE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN                        1:25.89  
  2 Wiles, Brittany A         14 BST-PC                         1:27.38  
  3 Kelley, Keema M           14 TTST-SN                        1:34.14  
  4 Silvas, Mary C            14 TTST-SN                        1:36.81  
  5 Romo, Lauren A            14 MLST-PC                        1:38.40  
  6 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 WINN-SN                        1:44.92  
  7 Faber, Jeannette N        14 TTST-SN                        1:54.03  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 28.66  7/27/01   Kara LaPoint - TTST                           
     14 Pool: * 28.66  7/27/01   Kara LaPoint -  TTST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Keema M           14 TTST-SN                          37.77  
  2 Silvas, Mary C            14 TTST-SN                          38.31  
  3 Romo, Lauren A            14 MLST-PC                          43.92  
  4 Faber, Jeannette N        14 TTST-SN                          46.54  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 1:02.86  7/1/98    Katey Mirch - LAKE                          
     14 Pool: * 1:03.31  7/1/97    Megan Harter - TTST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN                        1:10.54  
  2 Silvas, Mary C            14 TTST-SN                        1:30.45  
  3 Wiles, Brittany A         14 BST-PC                         1:34.71  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 2:18.96  8/1/97    Jenna Rais - LAKE                           
     14 Pool: * 2:18.96  8/1/97    Jenna Rais - LAKE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN                        2:33.83  
  2 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 WINN-SN                        3:28.29  
 -- Silvas, Mary C            14 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:49.79  7/1/99    LAKERIDGE                                   
        Pool: * 1:54.18  7/9/00    MLST                                        
                         Myers,Brown,Cortopassi,Yu                         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           1:58.14  
     1) Frey, Siri A 13                 2) Robinson, Corrie T 13          
     3) Gent, Natasha L 14              4) Gent, Tania A 13               
  2 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              2:03.65  
     1) Berentsen, Morgan B 14          2) Owens, Jessell M 13            
     3) Stephen, Amanda J 13            4) Gray, Madison E 12             
  3 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:07.82  
     1) Tindall, Kayla J 13             2) Elwell, Katie L 13             
     3) Koehn, Erin M 12                4) Romo, Lauren A 14              
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Wiles, Brittany A 14            2) Schreiner, Shannon C 13        
     3) Patterson, Noelle S 13          4) Marcellin, Amanda M 14         
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 2:02.86  7/1/00    LAKERIDGE                                   
        Pool: * 2:08.88  7/9/00    MLST                                        
                         Brown,Cortopassi,Yu,Myers                         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:15.49  
     1) Gent, Natasha L 14              2) Robinson, Corrie T 13          
     3) Frey, Siri A 13                 4) Gent, Tania A 13               
 -- Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                             X2:20.12  
     1) Berentsen, Morgan B 14          2) Owens, Jessell M 13            
     3) Stephen, Amanda J 13            4) Gray, Madison E 12             
 -- Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                            X2:41.39  
     1) Tindall, Kayla J 13             2) Stavros, Ava J 11              
     3) Elwell, Katie L 13              4) Romo, Lauren A 14              
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 25.48  8/1/83    Margy Meuris - IVSC                           
  15-16 Pool: * 26.16  6/1/96    Sarah Govan - DDST                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sloane L           16 MLST-PC                          27.55  
  2 Myers, Jennifer L         16 MLST-PC                          28.28  
  3 Kamei, Kristen E          15 BST-PC                           28.33  
  4 Coufal, Elizabeth A       15 BST-PC                           28.66  
  5 Obenberger, Jessica       15 MLST-PC                          29.10  
  6 Pollini, Lauren A         15 BST-PC                           29.44  
  7 Humphrey, Erin            15 MLST-PC                          30.21  
  8 Simonson, Linzey B        16 MLST-PC                          30.32  
  9 Harries, Brianna D        15 BST-PC                           30.48  
 10 Manuelito, Arlene F       16 BST-PC                           30.56  
 11 Robinson, Nellie-Ann G    16 FBST-SN                          30.58  
 12 Hurley, Keri K            16 MLST-PC                          30.59  
 13 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 BST-PC                           31.08  
 14 Vanko, Katie A            15 MLST-PC                          32.37  
 15 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 MLST-PC                          33.08  
 16 Crutcher, Shenae E        15 FBST-SN                          33.35  
 17 Eller, Lindsay M          16 MLST-PC                          33.42  
 18 Aspel, Lindsey M          16 BST-PC                           34.32  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 55.64  7/1/00    Lauren Browning - TTST                        
  15-16 Pool: * 56.95  6/1/96    Sarah Govan - DDST                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sloane L           16 MLST-PC                        1:00.78  
  2 Myers, Jennifer L         16 MLST-PC                        1:01.63  
  3 Kamei, Kristen E          15 BST-PC                         1:02.57  
  4 Pollini, Lauren A         15 BST-PC                         1:02.72  
  5 Obenberger, Jessica       15 MLST-PC                        1:04.72  
  6 Manuelito, Arlene F       16 BST-PC                         1:05.86  
  7 Simonson, Linzey B        16 MLST-PC                        1:05.90  
  8 Robinson, Nellie-Ann G    16 FBST-SN                        1:06.73  
  9 Humphrey, Erin            15 MLST-PC                        1:07.41  
 10 Hurley, Keri K            16 MLST-PC                        1:08.75  
 11 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 MLST-PC                        1:10.45  
 12 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 BST-PC                         1:10.94  
 13 Harries, Brianna D        15 BST-PC                         1:11.38  
 14 Vanko, Katie A            15 MLST-PC                        1:14.76  
 15 Crutcher, Shenae E        15 FBST-SN                        1:15.54  
 16 Eller, Lindsay M          16 MLST-PC                        1:18.95  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 2:01.82  7/1/98    Stephanie Hardwick - LAKE                   
  15-16 Pool: * 2:06.90  7/27/01   Lindsay J Collin - TTST                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sloane L           16 MLST-PC                        2:13.51  
  2 Humphrey, Erin            15 MLST-PC                        2:22.53  
  3 Simonson, Linzey B        16 MLST-PC                        2:25.91  
  4 Myers, Jennifer L         16 MLST-PC                        2:26.44  
  5 Manuelito, Arlene F       16 BST-PC                         2:27.43  
  6 Coufal, Elizabeth A       15 BST-PC                         2:27.68  
  7 Obenberger, Jessica       15 MLST-PC                        2:27.84  
  8 Hurley, Keri K            16 MLST-PC                        2:28.21  
  9 Robinson, Nellie-Ann G    16 FBST-SN                        2:32.02  
 10 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 MLST-PC                        2:35.34  
 11 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 BST-PC                         2:41.98  
 12 Aspel, Lindsey M          16 BST-PC                         2:50.30  
 13 Vanko, Katie A            15 MLST-PC                        2:51.71  
 14 Eller, Lindsay M          16 MLST-PC                        2:58.96  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 31.23  7/1/98    Jessica McGovern - TTST                       
  15-16 Pool: * 31.50  7/1/97    Amanda Burke - RAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamei, Kristen E          15 BST-PC                           34.74  
  2 Harries, Brianna D        15 BST-PC                           34.86  
  3 Humphrey, Erin            15 MLST-PC                          37.20  
  4 Robinson, Nellie-Ann G    16 FBST-SN                          37.32  
  5 Obenberger, Jessica       15 MLST-PC                          38.26  
  6 Hurley, Keri K            16 MLST-PC                          38.97  
  7 Crutcher, Shenae E        15 FBST-SN                          40.46  
  8 Aspel, Lindsey M          16 BST-PC                           41.39  
  9 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 MLST-PC                          42.24  
 10 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 BST-PC                           42.26  
 11 Eller, Lindsay M          16 MLST-PC                          43.50  
 12 Vanko, Katie A            15 MLST-PC                          43.57  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 1:04.24  7/1/00    Megan Bailey - LAKE                         
  15-16 Pool: * 1:04.31  6/30/02   Stacey Lass - GGST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamei, Kristen E          15 BST-PC                         1:13.84  
  2 Manuelito, Arlene F       16 BST-PC                         1:14.86  
  3 Simonson, Linzey B        16 MLST-PC                        1:16.24  
  4 Harries, Brianna D        15 BST-PC                         1:18.62  
  5 Obenberger, Jessica       15 MLST-PC                        1:19.38  
  6 Pollini, Lauren A         15 BST-PC                         1:20.40  
  7 Robinson, Nellie-Ann G    16 FBST-SN                        1:22.91  
  8 Aspel, Lindsey M          16 BST-PC                         1:27.40  
  9 Crutcher, Shenae E        15 FBST-SN                        1:29.76  
 -- Hurley, Keri K            16 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 2:17.21  7/1/00    Megan Bailey - LAKE                         
  15-16 Pool: * 2:20.02  6/30/02   Stacey Lass - GGST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sloane L           16 MLST-PC                        2:34.69  
  2 Simonson, Linzey B        16 MLST-PC                        2:45.58  
  3 Pollini, Lauren A         15 BST-PC                         2:47.16  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 34.25  7/1/98    Jessica McGovern - TTST                       
  15-16 Pool: * 34.57  7/1/97    Kristen Wozniak - RAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Erin            15 MLST-PC                          36.12  
  2 Robinson, Nellie-Ann G    16 FBST-SN                          38.72  
  3 Hurley, Keri K            16 MLST-PC                          41.08  
  4 Crutcher, Shenae E        15 FBST-SN                          41.71  
  5 Harries, Brianna D        15 BST-PC                           42.01  
  6 Obenberger, Jessica       15 MLST-PC                          43.03  
  7 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 BST-PC                           45.19  
  8 Eller, Lindsay M          16 MLST-PC                          47.62  
  9 Vanko, Katie A            15 MLST-PC                          49.14  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 1:10.34  7/1/98    Stephanie Hardwick - LAKE                   
  15-16 Pool: * 1:13.64  6/1/97    Katie Carlson - DDST                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamei, Kristen E          15 BST-PC                         1:14.98  
  2 Humphrey, Erin            15 MLST-PC                        1:16.23  
  3 Brown, Sloane L           16 MLST-PC                        1:19.31  
  4 Coufal, Elizabeth A       15 BST-PC                         1:20.02  
  5 Simonson, Linzey B        16 MLST-PC                        1:26.44  
  6 Aspel, Lindsey M          16 BST-PC                         1:27.05  
  7 Robinson, Nellie-Ann G    16 FBST-SN                        1:27.53  
  8 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 MLST-PC                        1:28.08  
  9 Pollini, Lauren A         15 BST-PC                         1:29.62  
 10 Crutcher, Shenae E        15 FBST-SN                        1:31.91  
 11 Eller, Lindsay M          16 MLST-PC                        1:39.78  
 12 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 BST-PC                         1:40.01  
 13 Vanko, Katie A            15 MLST-PC                        1:46.10  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 2:34.34  7/1/00    Lauren Browning - TTST                      
  15-16 Pool: * 2:39.73  7/29/01   Lindsay J Collin - TTST                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamei, Kristen E          15 BST-PC                         2:46.74  
  2 Brown, Sloane L           16 MLST-PC                        2:54.75  
  3 Simonson, Linzey B        16 MLST-PC                        3:04.62  
  4 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 MLST-PC                        3:09.30  
  5 Pollini, Lauren A         15 BST-PC                         3:10.97  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 29.37  7/1/99    Abby Kennedy - BST                            
  15-16 Pool: * 29.35  6/30/02   Erika Rodriguez - GGST                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Erin            15 MLST-PC                          33.19  
  2 Manuelito, Arlene F       16 BST-PC                           33.62  
  3 Obenberger, Jessica       15 MLST-PC                          35.17  
  4 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 MLST-PC                          37.35  
  5 Eller, Lindsay M          16 MLST-PC                          38.17  
  6 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 BST-PC                           38.97  
  7 Pollini, Lauren A         15 BST-PC                           40.31  
  8 Hurley, Keri K            16 MLST-PC                          40.88  
  9 Crutcher, Shenae E        15 FBST-SN                          41.63  
 10 Vanko, Katie A            15 MLST-PC                          43.80  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 1:02.98  7/1/95    Sandy Thiel - TTST                          
  15-16 Pool: * 1:04.06  7/29/01   Lindsay J Collin - TTST                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamei, Kristen E          15 BST-PC                         1:09.46  
  2 Brown, Sloane L           16 MLST-PC                        1:11.03  
  3 Humphrey, Erin            15 MLST-PC                        1:15.59  
  4 Eller, Lindsay M          16 MLST-PC                        1:31.91  
  5 Hurley, Keri K            16 MLST-PC                        1:40.86  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 2:21.28  7/27/01   Lindsay J Collin - TTST                     
  15-16 Pool: * 2:21.28  7/27/01   Lindsay J Collin - TTST                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sloane L           16 MLST-PC                        2:43.08  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 2:17.06  7/1/00    Lauren Browning - TTST                      
  15-16 Pool: * 2:19.47  7/28/01   Lindsay J Collin - TTST                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sloane L           16 MLST-PC                        2:32.06  
  2 Kamei, Kristen E          15 BST-PC                         2:32.84  
  3 Humphrey, Erin            15 MLST-PC                        2:40.24  
  4 Manuelito, Arlene F       16 BST-PC                         2:42.21  
  5 Simonson, Linzey B        16 MLST-PC                        2:47.42  
  6 Pollini, Lauren A         15 BST-PC                         2:47.99  
  7 Obenberger, Jessica       15 MLST-PC                        2:55.16  
  8 Robinson, Nellie-Ann G    16 FBST-SN                        2:55.54  
  9 Coufal, Elizabeth A       15 BST-PC                         2:58.10  
 10 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 MLST-PC                        3:02.33  
 11 Aspel, Lindsey M          16 BST-PC                         3:05.23  
 12 Eller, Lindsay M          16 MLST-PC                        3:17.76  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 1:50.70  7/1/98    LAKERIDGE                                   
  15-16 Pool: * 1:51.12  6/30/01   MLST                                        
                         S. Brown, J. Myers, K. Dawson, K. Phillips        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:15.29  
     1) Crutcher, Shenae E 15           2) Curtis, Brittany N 12          
     3) Rothery, Nichole L 11           4) Robinson, Nellie-Ann G 16      
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 26.13  6/1/97    Sarah Govan - DDST                            
  17-18 Pool: * 26.58  6/30/01   Karen Burke - CARS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Karly M           17 BST-PC                           27.95  
  2 Schumacher, Krista M      17 BST-PC                           28.72  
  3 Myers, Jackie A           18 MLST-PC                          28.73  
  4 Cornell, Katrina M        18 TTST-SN                          29.11  
  5 Strehlow, Melissa R       18 MLST-PC                          31.26  
  6 Smith, Katie C            17 BST-PC                           31.34  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 58.35  7/29/01   Sierra Bourne -  MLST                         
  17-18 Pool: * 58.35  7/29/01   Sierra Bourne -  MLST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Karly M           17 BST-PC                         1:00.97  
  2 Cornell, Katrina M        18 TTST-SN                        1:02.24  
  3 Schumacher, Krista M      17 BST-PC                         1:04.58  
  4 Maillet, Paige H          17 BST-PC                         1:05.36  
  5 Strehlow, Melissa R       18 MLST-PC                        1:08.78  
  6 Smith, Katie C            17 BST-PC                         1:11.16  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 2:10.26  7/27/01   Sierra M Bourne - MLST                      
  17-18 Pool: * 2:07.90  6/30/02   Sarah Lillegard - DDST                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Karly M           17 BST-PC                         2:13.59  
  2 Cornell, Katrina M        18 TTST-SN                        2:18.98  
  3 Schumacher, Krista M      17 BST-PC                         2:29.94  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 31.62  8/1/96    Amber Marcellin - MLST                        
  17-18 Pool: * 31.50  7/1/97    Amanda Burke - RAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jackie A           18 MLST-PC                          34.21  
  2 Strehlow, Melissa R       18 MLST-PC                          35.29  
  3 Dawson, Karly M           17 BST-PC                           35.43  
  4 Schumacher, Krista M      17 BST-PC                           35.57  
  5 Smith, Katie C            17 BST-PC                           39.93  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 1:02.24  6/1/96    Sarah Ross - TAHO                           
  17-18 Pool: * 1:02.24  6/1/96    Sarah Ross - TAHO                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Katrina M        18 TTST-SN                        1:12.09  
  2 Maillet, Paige H          17 BST-PC                         1:13.02  
  3 Myers, Jackie A           18 MLST-PC                        1:14.50  
  4 Dawson, Karly M           17 BST-PC                         1:15.22  
  5 Schumacher, Krista M      17 BST-PC                         1:17.60  
  6 Strehlow, Melissa R       18 MLST-PC                        1:19.23  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 2:39.18  7/28/02   Katrina M Cornell, TTST-SN                  
  17-18 Pool: * 2:27.78  6/29/02   Sarah Lillegard - DDST                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Katrina M        18 TTST-SN                        2:39.18$ 
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 35.00  7/29/01   Sierra Bourne -  MLST                         
  17-18 Pool: * 32.99  7/1/00    Denise Bogard - TAHO                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maillet, Paige H          17 BST-PC                           36.53  
  2 Dawson, Karly M           17 BST-PC                           38.32  
  3 Myers, Jackie A           18 MLST-PC                          39.19  
  4 Smith, Katie C            17 BST-PC                           40.32  
  5 Schumacher, Krista M      17 BST-PC                           41.10  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 1:16.58  7/27/01   Sierra Bourne - MLST                        
  17-18 Pool: * 1:11.42  7/1/00    Denise Bogard - TAHO                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maillet, Paige H          17 BST-PC                         1:21.92  
  2 Smith, Katie C            17 BST-PC                         1:30.32  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 2:53.46  8/1/96    Amber Marcellin - MLST                      
  17-18 Pool: * 3:10.72  6/30/01   Stephanie Burns - MLST                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Katrina M        18 TTST-SN                        3:10.76  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 29.46  7/27/01   Sierra M Bourne - MLST                        
  17-18 Pool: * 29.46  7/27/01   Sierra M Bourne -  MLST                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Karly M           17 BST-PC                           30.43  
  2 Cornell, Katrina M        18 TTST-SN                          32.49  
  3 Maillet, Paige H          17 BST-PC                           32.83  
  4 Strehlow, Melissa R       18 MLST-PC                          33.65  
  5 Schumacher, Krista M      17 BST-PC                           33.96  
  6 Myers, Jackie A           18 MLST-PC                          40.25  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 1:06.99  6/1/97    Sarah Govan - DDST                          
  17-18 Pool: * 1:05.96  6/30/02   Sarah Lillegard - DDST                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Karly M           17 BST-PC                         1:11.45  
  2 Cornell, Katrina M        18 TTST-SN                        1:12.31  
  3 Strehlow, Melissa R       18 MLST-PC                        1:20.22  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 2:22.79  6/1/97    Sarah Govan - DDST                          
  17-18 Pool: * 2:22.79  6/1/97    Sarah Govan - DDST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Katrina M        18 TTST-SN                        2:38.14  
  2 Dawson, Karly M           17 BST-PC                         2:40.54  
  3 Schumacher, Krista M      17 BST-PC                         2:53.36  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 1:47.71  7/28/01   MLST                                        
                         J Myers, S Bourne, K Phillips, S Brown            
  17-18 Pool: * 1:47.71  7/28/01   MLST                                        
                         J Myers, S Bourne, K Phillips, S Brown            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:52.83  
     1) Kamei, Kristen E 15             2) Coufal, Elizabeth A 15         
     3) Pollini, Lauren A 15            4) Dawson, Karly M 17             
  2 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             1:54.83  
     1) Brown, Sloane L 16              2) Myers, Jackie A 18             
     3) Obenberger, Jessica 15          4) Humphrey, Erin 15              
  3 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'B'                             2:00.66  
     1) Simonson, Linzey B 16           2) Hurley, Keri K 16              
     3) Strehlow, Melissa R 18          4) Myers, Jennifer L 16           
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:06.34  
     1) Manuelito, Arlene F 16          2) Smith, Katie C 17              
     3) Quintana, Vanessa N 15          4) Schumacher, Krista M 17        
  5 Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'A'                             2:10.46  
     1) Silvas, Mary C 14               2) Kelley, Keema M 14             
     3) Faber, Jeannette N 14           4) Cornell, Katrina M 18          
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 2:05.60  7/29/01   MLST                                        
                         S Brown, K Phillips, S Bourne, J Myers            
  17-18 Pool: * 2:05.60  7/29/01   MLST                                        
                         S Brown, K Phillips, S Bourne, J Myers            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:07.42  
     1) Brown, Sloane L 16              2) Humphrey, Erin 15              
     3) Myers, Jackie A 18              4) Myers, Jennifer L 16           
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:11.73  
     1) Pollini, Lauren A 15            2) Kamei, Kristen E 15            
     3) Dawson, Karly M 17              4) Schumacher, Krista M 17        
  3 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'B'                             2:19.83  
     1) Simonson, Linzey B 16           2) Arechiga, Cassidy J 16         
     3) Strehlow, Melissa R 18          4) Obenberger, Jessica 15         
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:20.52  
     1) Harries, Brianna D 15           2) Smith, Katie C 17              
     3) Manuelito, Arlene F 16          4) Quintana, Vanessa N 15         
 -- Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'A'                            X2:32.71  
     1) Cornell, Katrina M 18           2) Kelley, Keema M 14             
     3) Silvas, Mary C 14               4) Faber, Jeannette N 14          
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 17.19  8/1/84    Mike Tomasch - BST                            
        Pool: * 17.24  6/18/96   Boomer Roepke - ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Michael O       5 ESC-SR                           32.41  
  2 Robison, Blaine M          6 ESC-SR                           34.19  
  3 Gray, Christian S          5 WINN-SN                          34.86  
  4 Maddock, Russell S         6 BST-PC                           38.75  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 40.35  8/1/96    Boomer Roepke - ITA                           
        Pool: * 40.35  8/1/96    Boomer Roepke - ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Blaine M          6 ESC-SR                         1:16.26  
  2 Schroeder, Michael O       5 ESC-SR                         1:17.92  
  3 Gray, Christian S          5 WINN-SN                        1:19.28  
  4 Maddock, Russell S         6 BST-PC                         1:35.13  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 21.82            Bobby Heaton - CA                             
        Pool: * 21.63  6/18/96   Boomer Roepke - ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Michael O       5 ESC-SR                           33.74  
  2 Gray, Christian S          5 WINN-SN                          36.65  
  3 Robison, Blaine M          6 ESC-SR                           38.05  
  4 Maddock, Russell S         6 BST-PC                           43.92  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 26.15  7/1/00    Conor Hargrove - SPKS                         
        Pool: * 22.43  6/18/96   Boomer Roepke - ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Michael O       5 ESC-SR                           36.64  
  2 Robison, Blaine M          6 ESC-SR                           36.93  
 -- Maddock, Russell S         6 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 20.43  8/1/96    Boomer Roepke - ITA                           
        Pool: * 20.43  8/1/96    Boomer Roepke - ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schroeder, Michael O       5 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:40.02  8/1/96    Boomer Roepke - ITA                         
        Pool: * 1:40.02  8/1/96    Boomer Roepke - ITA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schroeder, Michael O       5 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 MLST-PC                          17.51  
  2 Richman, Evan H            7 BST-PC                           19.66  
  3 Gray, Ethan R              7 WINN-SN                          20.46  
  4 Petrilla, Tanner A         7 ITA-PC                           20.48  
  5 Brown, Patrick A           7 TTST-SN                          26.33  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 MLST-PC                          40.27  
  2 Richman, Evan H            7 BST-PC                           40.32  
  3 Gray, Ethan R              7 WINN-SN                          46.29  
  4 Brown, Patrick A           7 TTST-SN                          57.96  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 MLST-PC                        1:31.02  
  2 Richman, Evan H            7 BST-PC                         1:36.03  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 MLST-PC                          20.41  
  2 Petrilla, Tanner A         7 ITA-PC                           23.83  
  3 Gray, Ethan R              7 WINN-SN                          25.66  
  4 Brown, Patrick A           7 TTST-SN                          29.43  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 MLST-PC                          48.20  
  2 Petrilla, Tanner A         7 ITA-PC                           52.84  
  3 Richman, Evan H            7 BST-PC                           56.38  
  4 Brown, Patrick A           7 TTST-SN                        1:03.54  
 -- Gray, Ethan R              7 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Evan H            7 BST-PC                           27.57  
  2 Petrilla, Tanner A         7 ITA-PC                           33.11  
  3 Brown, Patrick A           7 TTST-SN                          34.93  
 -- Gray, Ethan R              7 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 MLST-PC                          55.66  
  2 Richman, Evan H            7 BST-PC                           58.96  
 -- Brown, Patrick A           7 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 MLST-PC                          19.08  
  2 Richman, Evan H            7 BST-PC                           27.19  
  3 Brown, Patrick A           7 TTST-SN                          38.22  
 -- Gray, Ethan R              7 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 MLST-PC                          49.70  
  2 Richman, Evan H            7 BST-PC                         1:00.18  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 MLST-PC                        1:48.94  
  2 Richman, Evan H            7 BST-PC                         1:54.12  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 14.80  7/1/00    Daniel Gelso - TTST                           
      8 Pool: * 14.79  7/18/98   Boomer Roepke - BST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Michael             8 WINN-SN                          19.99  
  2 Retzlaff, Stein A          8 TTST-SN                          21.68  
  3 Barth, Andreas A           8 TTST-SN                          22.89  
  4 McQuary, Dustin P          8 TTST-SN                          24.95  
  5 Keil, Brandon D            8 BST-PC                           30.62  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 31.58  8/1/84    Mike Tomasch - BST                            
      8 Pool: * 32.13  7/18/98   Boomer Roepke - BST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Michael             8 WINN-SN                          45.87  
  2 Retzlaff, Stein A          8 TTST-SN                          49.13  
  3 Barth, Andreas A           8 TTST-SN                          53.80  
  4 McQuary, Dustin P          8 TTST-SN                          55.75  
  5 Keil, Brandon D            8 BST-PC                         1:06.99  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 1:10.01  7/1/98    Boomer Roepke - BST                         
      8 Pool: * 1:24.46  7/27/01   Dylan Brooks - MLST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Michael             8 WINN-SN                        1:39.09  
  2 Retzlaff, Stein A          8 TTST-SN                        1:42.06  
  3 Barth, Andreas A           8 TTST-SN                        2:02.16  
  4 McQuary, Dustin P          8 TTST-SN                        2:02.57  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 17.45  7/1/00    Daniel Gelso - TTST                           
      8 Pool: * 17.59  7/18/98   Boomer Roepke - BST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Michael             8 WINN-SN                          21.56  
  2 Retzlaff, Stein A          8 TTST-SN                          25.00  
  3 Barth, Andreas A           8 TTST-SN                          25.99  
  4 McQuary, Dustin P          8 TTST-SN                          29.14  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 39.80  8/1/96    Kyle Walters - RAC                            
      8 Pool: * 39.80  8/1/96    Kyle Walters - RAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Michael             8 WINN-SN                          50.67  
  2 Retzlaff, Stein A          8 TTST-SN                          51.31  
  3 Barth, Andreas A           8 TTST-SN                          59.50  
  4 McQuary, Dustin P          8 TTST-SN                        1:03.63  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 19.52  7/1/98    Boomer Roepke - BST                           
      8 Pool: * 19.30  7/18/98   Boomer Roepke - BST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Michael             8 WINN-SN                          24.99  
  2 Retzlaff, Stein A          8 TTST-SN                          28.29  
  3 Barth, Andreas A           8 TTST-SN                          30.84  
  4 Keil, Brandon D            8 BST-PC                           39.55  
 -- McQuary, Dustin P          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 43.18  7/1/98    Boomer Roepke - BST                           
      8 Pool: * 41.82  7/18/98   Boomer Roepke - BST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Stein A          8 TTST-SN                          57.86  
  2 Barth, Andreas A           8 TTST-SN                        1:00.51  
  3 McQuary, Dustin P          8 TTST-SN                        1:23.39  
  4 Keil, Brandon D            8 BST-PC                         1:24.24  
 -- Drake, Michael             8 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 16.03  8/1/92    Kevin Collins - LAKE                          
      8 Pool: * 16.22  7/18/98   Boomer Roepke - BST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Stein A          8 TTST-SN                          23.95  
  2 Barth, Andreas A           8 TTST-SN                          26.47  
  3 McQuary, Dustin P          8 TTST-SN                          30.79  
  4 Drake, Michael             8 WINN-SN                          31.03  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    8 Champs: $ 1:20.86  7/18/98   Boomer Roepke - BST                         
      8 Pool: * 1:20.06  7/1/98    Boomer Roepke - BST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Michael             8 WINN-SN                        1:58.97  
  2 Retzlaff, Stein A          8 TTST-SN                        2:06.33  
  3 Barth, Andreas A           8 TTST-SN                        2:06.41  
 -- McQuary, Dustin P          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:19.45  8/1/83    CARSON                                      
        Pool: * 1:27.27  6/18/96   TAHOE                                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                   X2:52.39  
     1) Keil, Brandon D 8               2)                                
     3) Richman, Evan H 7               4) Maddock, Russell S 6           
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            9 MLST-PC                          34.80  
  2 Gonzales, Kiko J           9 BST-PC                           38.30  
  3 Willard, Nelse M           9 FBST-SN                          38.42  
  4 Obenberger, Adam           9 MLST-PC                          42.57  
  5 Boehling, Rupert L         9 BST-PC                           42.75  
  6 Coney, Ben A               9 BST-PC                           43.32  
  7 Maddock, Terren L          9 BST-PC                           46.07  
  8 Ondry, Justin C            9 TTST-SN                          47.50  
  9 Koehn, Zach                9 MLST-PC                          51.73  
 10 Robertson, Joey B          9 BST-PC                           51.95  
 11 Burson, Jerrid M           9 BST-PC                           52.07  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            9 MLST-PC                        1:24.01  
  2 Willard, Nelse M           9 FBST-SN                        1:27.42  
  3 Boehling, Rupert L         9 BST-PC                         1:27.87  
  4 Gonzales, Kiko J           9 BST-PC                         1:29.59  
  5 Obenberger, Adam           9 MLST-PC                        1:36.66  
  6 Maddock, Terren L          9 BST-PC                         1:46.61  
  7 Ondry, Justin C            9 TTST-SN                        1:49.67  
  8 Burson, Jerrid M           9 BST-PC                         1:58.12  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            9 MLST-PC                        3:04.43  
  2 Boehling, Rupert L         9 BST-PC                         3:09.53  
  3 Willard, Nelse M           9 FBST-SN                        3:11.14  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obenberger, Adam           9 MLST-PC                          21.32  
  2 Robertson, Joey B          9 BST-PC                           22.96  
  3 Maddock, Terren L          9 BST-PC                           26.31  
  4 Coney, Ben A               9 BST-PC                           26.66  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obenberger, Adam           9 MLST-PC                          44.51  
  2 Brooks, Dylan J            9 MLST-PC                          45.59  
  3 Gonzales, Kiko J           9 BST-PC                           46.60  
  4 Boehling, Rupert L         9 BST-PC                           50.78  
  5 Willard, Nelse M           9 FBST-SN                          51.07  
  6 Koehn, Zach                9 MLST-PC                          56.16  
  7 Maddock, Terren L          9 BST-PC                           58.34  
  8 Ondry, Justin C            9 TTST-SN                        1:00.87  
  9 Robertson, Joey B          9 BST-PC                         1:03.38  
 10 Burson, Jerrid M           9 BST-PC                         1:03.74  
 -- Coney, Ben A               9 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Joey B          9 BST-PC                           25.33  
  2 Coney, Ben A               9 BST-PC                           28.44  
  3 Burson, Jerrid M           9 BST-PC                           38.01  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            9 MLST-PC                          45.56  
  2 Gonzales, Kiko J           9 BST-PC                           51.48  
  3 Willard, Nelse M           9 FBST-SN                          55.01  
  4 Boehling, Rupert L         9 BST-PC                           55.19  
  5 Obenberger, Adam           9 MLST-PC                          55.87  
  6 Coney, Ben A               9 BST-PC                           59.48  
  7 Ondry, Justin C            9 TTST-SN                        1:23.52  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            9 MLST-PC                        1:42.15  
  2 Willard, Nelse M           9 FBST-SN                        1:50.59  
  3 Boehling, Rupert L         9 BST-PC                         1:56.07  
 -- Obenberger, Adam           9 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Nelse M           9 FBST-SN                          20.77  
  2 Obenberger, Adam           9 MLST-PC                          23.21  
  3 Ondry, Justin C            9 TTST-SN                          26.11  
  4 Maddock, Terren L          9 BST-PC                           28.02  
  5 Coney, Ben A               9 BST-PC                           31.61  
  6 Burson, Jerrid M           9 BST-PC                           34.73  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            9 MLST-PC                          43.31  
  2 Boehling, Rupert L         9 BST-PC                           49.40  
  3 Willard, Nelse M           9 FBST-SN                          51.28  
  4 Obenberger, Adam           9 MLST-PC                          59.26  
  5 Robertson, Joey B          9 BST-PC                         1:12.52  
  6 Coney, Ben A               9 BST-PC                         1:15.08  
 -- Burson, Jerrid M           9 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            9 MLST-PC                        1:49.55  
  2 Boehling, Rupert L         9 BST-PC                         1:52.75  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            9 MLST-PC                        1:33.15  
  2 Willard, Nelse M           9 FBST-SN                        1:38.70  
  3 Boehling, Rupert L         9 BST-PC                         1:43.42  
  4 Obenberger, Adam           9 MLST-PC                        1:50.00  
  5 Coney, Ben A               9 BST-PC                         2:06.43  
  6 Koehn, Zach                9 MLST-PC                        2:06.56  
  7 Ondry, Justin C            9 TTST-SN                        2:13.89  
 -- Burson, Jerrid M           9 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Robertson, Joey B          9 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 28.56  8/1/84    Matt Collins - LAKE                           
     10 Pool: * 28.57  6/30/02   Fritz Roepke - GST                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A           10 TTST-SN                          29.61  
  2 Stephen, Andrew A         10 WINN-SN                          29.98  
  3 Derose, Matthew R         10 FBST-SN                          37.80  
  4 Meade, Keegan             10 MLST-PC                          41.99  
  5 Sanchez, Andres R         10 BST-PC                           44.67  
  6 Rogers, Stephan J         10 BST-PC                           44.91  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 1:01.20  8/1/94    Matt Collins - LAKE                         
     10 Pool: * 1:04.08  7/8/00    Boomer Roepke - BST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A           10 TTST-SN                        1:06.27  
  2 Stephen, Andrew A         10 WINN-SN                        1:06.31  
  3 Derose, Matthew R         10 FBST-SN                        1:25.71  
  4 Rogers, Stephan J         10 BST-PC                         1:39.06  
  5 Meade, Keegan             10 MLST-PC                        1:39.40  
  6 Sanchez, Andres R         10 BST-PC                         1:42.37  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 2:18.89  7/1/00    Boomer Roepke - BST                         
     10 Pool: * 2:19.70  7/27/02   Daniel A Gelso, TTST-SN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A           10 TTST-SN                        2:19.70* 
  2 Stephen, Andrew A         10 WINN-SN                        2:21.99  
  3 Meade, Keegan             10 MLST-PC                        3:34.78  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 18.50  7/1/00    Chris Dewey - UNATT                           
     10 Pool: * 18.67  8/1/96    Brett Cornell - TTST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meade, Keegan             10 MLST-PC                          23.64  
  2 Sanchez, Andres R         10 BST-PC                           26.01  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 34.69  8/1/84    Matt Collins - LAKE                           
     10 Pool: * 35.48  6/18/92   Mark Thiel - TTST                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 WINN-SN                          35.58  
  2 Gelso, Daniel A           10 TTST-SN                          35.78  
  3 Derose, Matthew R         10 FBST-SN                          49.82  
  4 Berentsen, Carl E         10 WINN-SN                          53.53  
  5 Meade, Keegan             10 MLST-PC                          55.41  
  6 Rogers, Stephan J         10 BST-PC                           57.17  
  7 Sanchez, Andres R         10 BST-PC                         1:01.18  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 1:17.86  8/1/96    Randy Schewe - LAKE                         
     10 Pool: * 1:17.86  8/1/96    Randy Schewe - LAKE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 WINN-SN                        1:18.32  
  2 Rogers, Stephan J         10 BST-PC                         2:16.14  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 36.75  8/1/92    Mark Thiel - TTST                             
     10 Pool: * 37.20  6/18/92   Mark Thiel - TTST                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A           10 TTST-SN                          37.74  
  2 Stephen, Andrew A         10 WINN-SN                          40.97  
  3 Meade, Keegan             10 MLST-PC                        1:00.18  
  4 Derose, Matthew R         10 FBST-SN                        1:01.56  
  5 Rogers, Stephan J         10 BST-PC                         1:05.46  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 1:21.61  7/27/02   Daniel A Gelso, TTST-SN                     
     10 Pool: * 1:21.61  7/27/02   Daniel A Gelso, TTST-SN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A           10 TTST-SN                        1:21.61$ 
  2 Meade, Keegan             10 MLST-PC                        2:14.10  
  3 Derose, Matthew R         10 FBST-SN                        2:21.46  
  4 Rogers, Stephan J         10 BST-PC                         2:30.58  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 14.66  7/29/01   Daniel A Gelso - TTST                         
     10 Pool: * 14.66  7/29/01   Daniel A Gelso - TTST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derose, Matthew R         10 FBST-SN                          20.43  
  2 Meade, Keegan             10 MLST-PC                          24.74  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 33.39  7/27/02   Daniel A Gelso, TTST-SN                       
     10 Pool: * 32.63  6/29/02   Philip Watkins - GGST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A           10 TTST-SN                          33.39$ 
  2 Stephen, Andrew A         10 WINN-SN                          34.36  
  3 Derose, Matthew R         10 FBST-SN                          53.20  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 1:16.51  7/29/02   Andrew A Stephen, WINN-SN                   
     10 Pool: * 1:13.67  7/17/99   Trevor Barnes - IWV                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 WINN-SN                        1:16.51$ 
  2 Gelso, Daniel A           10 TTST-SN                        1:19.23  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   10 Champs: $ 1:12.23  7/28/02   Daniel A Gelso, TTST-SN                     
     10 Pool: * 1:12.23  7/28/02   Daniel A Gelso, TTST-SN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A           10 TTST-SN                        1:12.23$ 
  2 Derose, Matthew R         10 FBST-SN                        1:51.85  
  3 Meade, Keegan             10 MLST-PC                        2:01.45  
 -- Stephen, Andrew A         10 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 2:10.09  7/1/85    BISHOP                                      
        Pool: * 2:24.98  6/18/95   MAMMOTH LAKES                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:48.63  
     1) Brooks, Dylan J 9               2) Meade, Keegan 10               
     3) Wohlmuth, Weston E 7            4) Obenberger, Adam 9             
  2 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              3:01.92  
     1) Berentsen, Carl E 10            2) Stephen, Andrew A 10           
     3) Gray, Ethan R 7                 4) Drake, Michael 8               
  3 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    3:12.08  
     1) Boehling, Rupert L 9            2) Gonzales, Kiko J 9             
     3) Robertson, Joey B 9             4) Rogers, Stephan J 10           
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    3:23.71  
     1) Maddock, Terren L 9             2) Coney, Ben A 9                 
     3) Sanchez, Andres R 10            4) Burson, Jerrid M 9             
  5 Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'A'                             3:25.17  
     1) Ondry, Justin C 9               2) Barth, Andreas A 8             
     3) Brown, Patrick A 7              4) Retzlaff, Stein A 8            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 2:27.58  8/1/92    LAKERIDGE                                   
        Pool: * 2:41.48  6/18/94   TAHOE                                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    3:25.96  
     1) Rogers, Stephan J 10            2) Gonzales, Kiko J 9             
     3) Boehling, Rupert L 9            4) Sanchez, Andres R 10           
 -- Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                            X3:10.76  
     1) Obenberger, Adam 9              2) Brooks, Dylan J 9              
     3) Koehn, Zach 9                   4) Meade, Keegan 10               
 -- Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                             X3:12.87  
     1) Berentsen, Carl E 10            2) Stephen, Andrew A 10           
     3) Drake, Michael 8                4) Gray, Ethan R 7                
 -- Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'A'                            X3:52.96  
     1) McQuary, Dustin P 8             2) Retzlaff, Stein A 8            
     3) Barth, Andreas A 8              4) Ondry, Justin C 9              
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 BST-PC                           31.62  
  2 Brooks, Adam J            11 MLST-PC                          31.80  
  3 Meade, Wade               11 MLST-PC                          32.09  
  4 Kelley, Kevin N           11 TTST-SN                          32.66  
  5 Collin, William G         11 TTST-SN                          34.42  
  6 Smith, Dalton W           11 MLST-PC                          35.20  
  7 Belbin, Alex R            11 FBST-SN                          36.64  
  8 Vint, Jesse               11 MLST-PC                          36.88  
  9 Baumwohl, Darren S        11 MLST-PC                          47.39  
 10 Russell, John W           11 ESC-SR                           48.89  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 BST-PC                         1:10.10  
  2 Brooks, Adam J            11 MLST-PC                        1:10.16  
  3 Kelley, Kevin N           11 TTST-SN                        1:10.96  
  4 Peterson, Marcus J        11 BST-PC                         1:11.92  
  5 Meade, Wade               11 MLST-PC                        1:11.94  
  6 Collin, William G         11 TTST-SN                        1:14.03  
  7 Smith, Dalton W           11 MLST-PC                        1:19.84  
  8 Belbin, Alex R            11 FBST-SN                        1:22.95  
  9 Vint, Jesse               11 MLST-PC                        1:23.99  
 10 Baumwohl, Darren S        11 MLST-PC                        1:49.59  
 11 Russell, John W           11 ESC-SR                         1:54.66  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 BST-PC                         2:36.84  
  2 Brooks, Adam J            11 MLST-PC                        2:37.52  
  3 Peterson, Marcus J        11 BST-PC                         2:39.64  
  4 Meade, Wade               11 MLST-PC                        2:39.79  
  5 Smith, Dalton W           11 MLST-PC                        3:02.65  
  6 Vint, Jesse               11 MLST-PC                        3:06.61  
  7 Baumwohl, Darren S        11 MLST-PC                        4:04.51  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, William G         11 TTST-SN                          37.98  
  2 Kelley, Kevin N           11 TTST-SN                          38.06  
  3 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 BST-PC                           39.29  
  4 Belbin, Alex R            11 FBST-SN                          41.38  
  5 Meade, Wade               11 MLST-PC                          43.02  
  6 Brooks, Adam J            11 MLST-PC                          43.51  
  7 Vint, Jesse               11 MLST-PC                          45.35  
  8 Smith, Dalton W           11 MLST-PC                          45.52  
  9 Russell, John W           11 ESC-SR                           55.80  
 10 Baumwohl, Darren S        11 MLST-PC                        1:02.50  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Kevin N           11 TTST-SN                        1:20.79  
  2 Collin, William G         11 TTST-SN                        1:23.01  
  3 Peterson, Marcus J        11 BST-PC                         1:26.53  
  4 Vint, Jesse               11 MLST-PC                        1:40.07  
  5 Smith, Dalton W           11 MLST-PC                        1:42.34  
  6 Russell, John W           11 ESC-SR                         2:02.89  
  7 Baumwohl, Darren S        11 MLST-PC                        2:15.88  
 -- Meade, Wade               11 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 BST-PC                           39.37  
  2 Collin, William G         11 TTST-SN                          41.51  
  3 Brooks, Adam J            11 MLST-PC                          42.65  
  4 Meade, Wade               11 MLST-PC                          43.15  
  5 Peterson, Marcus J        11 BST-PC                           43.50  
  6 Kelley, Kevin N           11 TTST-SN                          43.89  
  7 Belbin, Alex R            11 FBST-SN                          48.75  
  8 Smith, Dalton W           11 MLST-PC                          48.99  
  9 Vint, Jesse               11 MLST-PC                          52.59  
 10 Baumwohl, Darren S        11 MLST-PC                          54.89  
 11 Russell, John W           11 ESC-SR                           56.02  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, William G         11 TTST-SN                        1:29.35  
  2 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 BST-PC                         1:29.76  
  3 Brooks, Adam J            11 MLST-PC                        1:34.59  
  4 Kelley, Kevin N           11 TTST-SN                        1:35.14  
  5 Peterson, Marcus J        11 BST-PC                         1:35.97  
  6 Smith, Dalton W           11 MLST-PC                        1:43.78  
  7 Meade, Wade               11 MLST-PC                        1:45.36  
  8 Russell, John W           11 ESC-SR                         1:58.72  
  9 Baumwohl, Darren S        11 MLST-PC                        2:03.05  
 -- Belbin, Alex R            11 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 BST-PC                           34.43  
  2 Peterson, Marcus J        11 BST-PC                           36.69  
  3 Brooks, Adam J            11 MLST-PC                          36.98  
  4 Collin, William G         11 TTST-SN                          37.93  
  5 Belbin, Alex R            11 FBST-SN                          43.52  
  6 Smith, Dalton W           11 MLST-PC                          44.15  
  7 Kelley, Kevin N           11 TTST-SN                          44.52  
  8 Vint, Jesse               11 MLST-PC                          47.07  
  9 Meade, Wade               11 MLST-PC                          47.95  
 10 Baumwohl, Darren S        11 MLST-PC                        1:09.67  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 BST-PC                         1:21.37  
  2 Brooks, Adam J            11 MLST-PC                        1:25.64  
  3 Collin, William G         11 TTST-SN                        1:27.83  
  4 Kelley, Kevin N           11 TTST-SN                        1:46.33  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 BST-PC                         1:19.89  
  2 Collin, William G         11 TTST-SN                        1:21.26  
  3 Kelley, Kevin N           11 TTST-SN                        1:24.32  
  4 Brooks, Adam J            11 MLST-PC                        1:24.65  
  5 Belbin, Alex R            11 FBST-SN                        1:29.54  
  6 Smith, Dalton W           11 MLST-PC                        1:32.06  
  7 Vint, Jesse               11 MLST-PC                        1:37.45  
  8 Baumwohl, Darren S        11 MLST-PC                        2:07.80  
 -- Meade, Wade               11 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 25.87  8/1/83    Todd Shaw - ST                                
     12 Pool: * 26.31  6/30/02   Boomer Roepke - RENO                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Chris A            12 ITA-PC                           28.39  
  2 Holder, Robert M          12 BST-PC                           29.35  
  3 Kamei, Andrew A           12 BST-PC                           29.90  
  4 Pereira, Marc P           12 FBST-SN                          31.97  
  5 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   12 BST-PC                           32.49  
  6 Doman, Tommy L            12 MLST-PC                          33.32  
  7 Galloway, Ryan P          12 BST-PC                           33.33  
  8 Allen, Keith C            12 MLST-PC                          33.91  
  9 Harries, Zachary R        12 BST-PC                           34.03  
 10 Morris, Peter S           12 TTST-SN                          34.15  
 11 Coufal, Chas W            12 BST-PC                           36.96  
 12 Robertson, Jake M         12 BST-PC                           38.06  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 58.75  8/1/96    Wesley Ajari - TTST                           
     12 Pool: * 57.52  6/29/02   Boomer Roepke - RENO                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Robert M          12 BST-PC                         1:05.09  
  2 Kamei, Andrew A           12 BST-PC                         1:05.26  
  3 Dewey, Chris A            12 ITA-PC                         1:12.15  
  4 Allen, Keith C            12 MLST-PC                        1:13.40  
  5 Doman, Tommy L            12 MLST-PC                        1:13.52  
  6 Pereira, Marc P           12 FBST-SN                        1:14.81  
  7 Morris, Peter S           12 TTST-SN                        1:15.21  
  8 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   12 BST-PC                         1:16.00  
  9 Galloway, Ryan P          12 BST-PC                         1:17.44  
 10 Harries, Zachary R        12 BST-PC                         1:25.12  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 2:09.87  7/27/01   Boomer Roepke - BST                         
     12 Pool: * 2:05.79  6/30/02   Boomer Roepke - RENO                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Robert M          12 BST-PC                         2:21.55  
  2 Kamei, Andrew A           12 BST-PC                         2:24.42  
  3 Morris, Peter S           12 TTST-SN                        2:37.25  
  4 Allen, Keith C            12 MLST-PC                        2:46.97  
  5 Galloway, Ryan P          12 BST-PC                         2:47.05  
  6 Doman, Tommy L            12 MLST-PC                        2:48.64  
  7 Pereira, Marc P           12 FBST-SN                        2:49.59  
  8 Robertson, Jake M         12 BST-PC                         3:09.77  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 31.45  8/1/93    Mark Thiel - TTST                             
     12 Pool: * 31.45  8/1/93    Mark Thiel - TTST                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Chris A            12 ITA-PC                           35.39  
  2 Kamei, Andrew A           12 BST-PC                           36.24  
  3 Holder, Robert M          12 BST-PC                           37.00  
  4 Pereira, Marc P           12 FBST-SN                          38.15  
  5 Doman, Tommy L            12 MLST-PC                          39.36  
  6 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   12 BST-PC                           43.90  
  7 Harries, Zachary R        12 BST-PC                           43.92  
  8 Morris, Peter S           12 TTST-SN                          44.10  
  9 Allen, Keith C            12 MLST-PC                          45.83  
 10 Robertson, Jake M         12 BST-PC                           46.70  
 11 Coufal, Chas W            12 BST-PC                           48.55  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 1:10.28  7/1/98    Randy Schewe - LAKE                         
     12 Pool: * 1:08.60  6/29/02   Austin Vierra - HA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamei, Andrew A           12 BST-PC                         1:16.95  
  2 Holder, Robert M          12 BST-PC                         1:20.83  
  3 Dewey, Chris A            12 ITA-PC                         1:23.54  
  4 Pereira, Marc P           12 FBST-SN                        1:26.71  
  5 Doman, Tommy L            12 MLST-PC                        1:33.10  
  6 Morris, Peter S           12 TTST-SN                        1:34.24  
  7 Allen, Keith C            12 MLST-PC                        1:35.41  
  8 Harries, Zachary R        12 BST-PC                         1:40.33  
  9 Robertson, Jake M         12 BST-PC                         1:48.71  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 35.06  7/29/01   Boomer Roepke - BST                           
     12 Pool: * 34.29  6/29/02   Boomer Roepke - RENO                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Chris A            12 ITA-PC                           38.71  
  2 Holder, Robert M          12 BST-PC                           38.87  
  3 Kamei, Andrew A           12 BST-PC                           40.57  
  4 Doman, Tommy L            12 MLST-PC                          42.70  
  5 Harries, Zachary R        12 BST-PC                           44.07  
  6 Pereira, Marc P           12 FBST-SN                          44.57  
  7 Allen, Keith C            12 MLST-PC                          50.05  
  8 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   12 BST-PC                           50.97  
 -- Morris, Peter S           12 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 1:17.35  7/27/01   Boomer Roepke - BST                         
     12 Pool: * 1:15.56  6/30/02   Boomer Roepke - RENO                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Robert M          12 BST-PC                         1:25.01  
  2 Dewey, Chris A            12 ITA-PC                         1:29.46  
  3 Harries, Zachary R        12 BST-PC                         1:39.19  
  4 Doman, Tommy L            12 MLST-PC                        1:39.86  
  5 Galloway, Ryan P          12 BST-PC                         1:40.12  
  6 Allen, Keith C            12 MLST-PC                        1:43.27  
  7 Robertson, Jake M         12 BST-PC                         1:45.75  
  8 Morris, Peter S           12 TTST-SN                        1:48.16  
 -- Pereira, Marc P           12 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 29.65  7/1/00    Charlie Odlin - TAHO                          
     12 Pool: * 29.78  6/30/02   Boomer Roepke - RENO                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamei, Andrew A           12 BST-PC                           32.84  
  2 Holder, Robert M          12 BST-PC                           34.58  
  3 Dewey, Chris A            12 ITA-PC                           34.71  
  4 Galloway, Ryan P          12 BST-PC                           35.72  
  5 Pereira, Marc P           12 FBST-SN                          39.92  
  6 Doman, Tommy L            12 MLST-PC                          40.08  
  7 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   12 BST-PC                           41.00  
  8 Allen, Keith C            12 MLST-PC                          44.27  
  9 Morris, Peter S           12 TTST-SN                          44.61  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 1:06.30  7/27/01   Boomer Roepke - BST                         
     12 Pool: * 1:05.93  6/30/02   Boomer Roepke - RENO                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamei, Andrew A           12 BST-PC                         1:18.88  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   12 Champs: $ 1:08.14  8/1/93    Mark Thiel - TTST                           
     12 Pool: * 1:08.14  8/1/93    Mark Thiel - TTST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Robert M          12 BST-PC                         1:14.74  
  2 Kamei, Andrew A           12 BST-PC                         1:15.03  
  3 Pereira, Marc P           12 FBST-SN                        1:23.46  
  4 Doman, Tommy L            12 MLST-PC                        1:24.02  
  5 Galloway, Ryan P          12 BST-PC                         1:26.56  
  6 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   12 BST-PC                         1:30.58  
  7 Morris, Peter S           12 TTST-SN                        1:32.80  
  8 Allen, Keith C            12 MLST-PC                        1:34.94  
  9 Coufal, Chas W            12 BST-PC                         1:37.47  
 10 Robertson, Jake M         12 BST-PC                         1:40.38  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:57.64  7/1/93    LAKERIDGE                                   
        Pool: * 1:57.64  6/18/93   LAKERIDGE                                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:06.85  
     1) Kamei, Andrew A 12              2) Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew R 12   
     3) Griffiths, Brandon M 11         4) Holder, Robert M 12            
  2 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:16.60  
     1) Brooks, Adam J 11               2) Meade, Wade 11                 
     3) Allen, Keith C 12               4) Doman, Tommy L 12              
  3 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:21.77  
     1) Peterson, Marcus J 11           2) Coufal, Chas W 12              
     3) Harries, Zachary R 12           4) Galloway, Ryan P 12            
  4 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:27.62  
     1) Pereira, Marc P 12              2) Willard, Nelse M 9             
     3) Derose, Matthew R 10            4) Belbin, Alex R 11              
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 2:12.37  8/1/91    DOUGLAS                                     
        Pool: * 2:17.68  7/29/01   BST                                         
                         Kamei, Roepke, Yoshioka, Holder                   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:23.34  
     1) Kamei, Andrew A 12              2) Griffiths, Brandon M 11        
     3) Galloway, Ryan P 12             4) Holder, Robert M 12            
  2 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:47.55  
     1) Doman, Tommy L 12               2) Meade, Wade 11                 
     3) Brooks, Adam J 11               4) Allen, Keith C 12              
 -- Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                          X3:00.16  
     1) Belbin, Alex R 11               2) Willard, Nelse M 9             
     3) Pereira, Marc P 12              4) Derose, Matthew R 10           
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wardwell, Scott L         13 FBST-SN                          26.62  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN                          27.76  
  3 Ramsey, Jeff A            13 FBST-SN                          28.38  
  4 Obenberger, Jason T       13 MLST-PC                          30.88  
  5 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 BST-PC                           31.14  
  6 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST-PC                           31.54  
  7 Belbin, Andrew C          13 FBST-SN                          32.85  
  8 Rowe, Taylor A            13 BST-PC                           35.17  
  9 Stotko, Garrett           13 MLST-PC                          40.21  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN                        1:01.34  
  2 Ramsey, Jeff A            13 FBST-SN                        1:03.13  
  3 Peterson, Greg A          13 BST-PC                         1:04.77  
  4 Wardwell, Scott L         13 FBST-SN                        1:05.52  
  5 Obenberger, Jason T       13 MLST-PC                        1:08.77  
  6 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 BST-PC                         1:09.70  
  7 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST-PC                         1:11.25  
  8 Belbin, Andrew C          13 FBST-SN                        1:12.67  
  9 Rowe, Taylor A            13 BST-PC                         1:24.61  
 10 Stotko, Garrett           13 MLST-PC                        1:26.01  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jeff A            13 FBST-SN                        2:18.19  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN                        2:18.24  
  3 Peterson, Greg A          13 BST-PC                         2:24.79  
  4 Wardwell, Scott L         13 FBST-SN                        2:31.25  
  5 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST-PC                         2:36.60  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obenberger, Jason T       13 MLST-PC                          33.19  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN                          33.30  
  3 Wardwell, Scott L         13 FBST-SN                          34.46  
  4 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 BST-PC                           38.45  
  4 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST-PC                           38.45  
  6 Rowe, Taylor A            13 BST-PC                           41.12  
  7 Belbin, Andrew C          13 FBST-SN                          41.85  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obenberger, Jason T       13 MLST-PC                        1:14.19  
  2 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 BST-PC                         1:21.29  
  3 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST-PC                         1:23.85  
  4 Belbin, Andrew C          13 FBST-SN                        1:32.22  
  5 Rowe, Taylor A            13 BST-PC                         1:32.57  
  6 Stotko, Garrett           13 MLST-PC                        1:44.93  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stotko, Garrett           13 MLST-PC                        3:45.91  
 -- Ramsey, Jeff A            13 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN                          33.31  
  2 Ramsey, Jeff A            13 FBST-SN                          36.59  
  3 Obenberger, Jason T       13 MLST-PC                          38.37  
  4 Wardwell, Scott L         13 FBST-SN                          38.40  
  5 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 BST-PC                           39.02  
  6 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST-PC                           39.23  
  7 Peterson, Greg A          13 BST-PC                           41.07  
  8 Rowe, Taylor A            13 BST-PC                           47.62  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN                        1:16.35  
  2 Ramsey, Jeff A            13 FBST-SN                        1:23.39  
  3 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 BST-PC                         1:23.61  
  4 Obenberger, Jason T       13 MLST-PC                        1:23.68  
  5 Wardwell, Scott L         13 FBST-SN                        1:25.04  
  6 Belbin, Andrew C          13 FBST-SN                        1:25.16  
  7 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST-PC                         1:27.66  
  8 Peterson, Greg A          13 BST-PC                         1:33.56  
  9 Stotko, Garrett           13 MLST-PC                        1:41.80  
 10 Rowe, Taylor A            13 BST-PC                         1:43.64  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbin, Andrew C          13 FBST-SN                        3:06.11  
  2 Stotko, Garrett           13 MLST-PC                        3:33.55  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wardwell, Scott L         13 FBST-SN                          31.18  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN                          31.29  
  3 Obenberger, Jason T       13 MLST-PC                          31.99  
  4 Ramsey, Jeff A            13 FBST-SN                          34.96  
  5 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 BST-PC                           35.06  
  6 Peterson, Greg A          13 BST-PC                           35.10  
  7 Rowe, Taylor A            13 BST-PC                           39.65  
  8 Stotko, Garrett           13 MLST-PC                          49.45  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN                        1:15.07  
  2 Wardwell, Scott L         13 FBST-SN                        1:18.10  
  3 Obenberger, Jason T       13 MLST-PC                        1:19.45  
  4 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 BST-PC                         1:20.08  
  5 Peterson, Greg A          13 BST-PC                         1:22.09  
  6 Ramsey, Jeff A            13 FBST-SN                        1:28.47  
  7 Rowe, Taylor A            13 BST-PC                         1:31.28  
  8 Stotko, Garrett           13 MLST-PC                        1:55.19  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN                        2:38.27  
  2 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 BST-PC                         2:43.22  
  3 Obenberger, Jason T       13 MLST-PC                        2:47.29  
  4 Wardwell, Scott L         13 FBST-SN                        2:55.70  
  5 Belbin, Andrew C          13 FBST-SN                        3:04.61  
  6 Pollini, Alex A           13 BST-PC                         3:06.42  
  7 Rowe, Taylor A            13 BST-PC                         3:16.10  
  8 Stotko, Garrett           13 MLST-PC                        3:33.44  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 23.54  8/1/84    Aaron Retter - SPKS                           
     14 Pool: * 23.99  6/18/94   Brandon Sparks - ITA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 BST-PC                           25.43  
  2 Gelso, Matt P             14 TTST-SN                          27.29  
  3 Keil, Bryce A             14 BST-PC                           31.32  
  4 Wood, John P              14 ITA-PC                           31.51  
  5 Leonard, Alexander M      14 MLST-PC                          31.78  
  6 McKnight, Chris J         14 TTST-SN                          36.82  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 52.16  8/1/87    Bryan Barkley - MLST                          
     14 Pool: * 52.25  6/29/02   David Shih - UN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 BST-PC                           58.43  
  2 Gelso, Matt P             14 TTST-SN                        1:00.03  
  3 Keil, Bryce A             14 BST-PC                         1:10.29  
  4 Leonard, Alexander M      14 MLST-PC                        1:10.58  
  5 Wood, John P              14 ITA-PC                         1:12.58  
  6 McKnight, Chris J         14 TTST-SN                        1:26.38  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 1:57.64  8/1/96    Chris Braun - LAKE                          
     14 Pool: * 1:57.16  6/30/02   David Shih - UN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Matt P             14 TTST-SN                        2:13.34  
  2 Leonard, Alexander M      14 MLST-PC                        2:37.75  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 28.29  8/1/97    Chris Drossulis - SPKS                        
     14 Pool: * 28.29  8/1/97    Chris Drossulis - SPKS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 BST-PC                           31.69  
  2 Wood, John P              14 ITA-PC                           37.60  
  3 Keil, Bryce A             14 BST-PC                           38.87  
 -- McKnight, Chris J         14 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 56.69  8/1/94    Brandon Sparks - ITA                          
     14 Pool: * 59.50  6/18/94   Brandon Sparks - ITA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 BST-PC                         1:11.05  
  2 Keil, Bryce A             14 BST-PC                         1:20.24  
  3 Wood, John P              14 ITA-PC                         1:25.72  
 -- McKnight, Chris J         14 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 2:12.37  8/1/96    Robert Carson - SPKS                        
     14 Pool: * 2:29.87  7/28/02   Matt P Gelso, TTST-SN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Matt P             14 TTST-SN                        2:29.87* 
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 30.22  7/1/98    Wesley Ajari - TTST                           
     14 Pool: * 32.13  7/8/00    Andrew Sturgess - DDST                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 BST-PC                           34.80  
  2 Wood, John P              14 ITA-PC                           41.98  
  3 Leonard, Alexander M      14 MLST-PC                          43.20  
  4 Keil, Bryce A             14 BST-PC                           46.83  
  5 McKnight, Chris J         14 TTST-SN                          51.82  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 1:05.37  8/1/87    Bryan Barkley - MLST                        
     14 Pool: * 1:07.41  6/18/95   Elliot Kolbe - DDST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Matt P             14 TTST-SN                        1:14.44  
  2 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 BST-PC                         1:14.47  
  3 Wood, John P              14 ITA-PC                         1:32.41  
  4 Leonard, Alexander M      14 MLST-PC                        1:34.08  
 -- McKnight, Chris J         14 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 2:32.00  7/1/00    Joaquin Goodpaster - TTST                   
     14 Pool: * 2:45.97  7/29/01   Matt P Gelso - TTST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Matt P             14 TTST-SN                        2:49.76  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 27.78  7/1/99    Michael Damonte - RAC                         
     14 Pool: * 27.01  7/8/00    Andrew Sturgess - DDST                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 BST-PC                           28.14  
  2 Leonard, Alexander M      14 MLST-PC                          38.55  
 -- McKnight, Chris J         14 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 1:01.08  8/1/94    Brandon Sparks - ITA                        
     14 Pool: * 1:01.55  7/17/99   Frank Goerlich - IWV                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 BST-PC                         1:07.34  
  2 Gelso, Matt P             14 TTST-SN                        1:09.39  
  3 Wood, John P              14 ITA-PC                         1:27.39  
  4 Leonard, Alexander M      14 MLST-PC                        1:39.93  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 2:28.00  7/1/00    Brett Cornell - TTST                        
     14 Pool: * 2:46.90  7/27/02   Matt P Gelso, TTST-SN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Matt P             14 TTST-SN                        2:46.90* 
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   14 Champs: $ 2:11.22  8/1/87    Bryan Barkley - MLST                        
     14 Pool: * 2:14.52  6/1/96    Eddie Shepard - TAHO                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Matt P             14 TTST-SN                        2:23.34  
  2 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 BST-PC                         2:29.05  
  3 Wood, John P              14 ITA-PC                         2:59.86  
  4 Leonard, Alexander M      14 MLST-PC                        3:07.99  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:49.88  7/1/98    WINNEMUCCA                                  
        Pool: * 1:53.12  6/18/92   BISHOP                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truckee Tahoe Swim Team-SN  'A'                             2:04.10  
     1) Gelso, Daniel A 10              2) Collin, William G 11           
     3) Kelley, Kevin N 11              4) Gelso, Matt P 14               
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:10.90  
     1) Peterson, Greg A 13             2) Yoshioka, Jake K 13            
     3) Keil, Bryce A 14                4) Matsumoto, Travis K 14         
  3 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:23.77  
     1) Vint, Jesse 11                  2) Smith, Dalton W 11             
     3) Stotko, Garrett 13              4) Leonard, Alexander M 14        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 2:03.23  8/1/84    INCLINE/TAHOE                               
        Pool: * 2:08.88  6/18/95   INCLINE/TAHOE                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:11.69  
     1) Ramsey, Jeff A 13               2) Belbin, Andrew C 13            
     3) Perkins, Brian D 13             4) Wardwell, Scott L 13           
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:19.15  
     1) Pollini, Alex A 13              2) Matsumoto, Travis K 14         
     3) Yoshioka, Jake K 13             4) Keil, Bryce A 14               
 -- Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                            X2:28.91  
     1) Obenberger, Jason T 13          2) Stotko, Garrett 13             
     3) Leonard, Alexander M 14         4) Cotter, Chris 14               
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 21.98  8/1/82    Frank Roepke - IVSC                           
  15-16 Pool: * 23.71  7/28/01   Eric Bourne - MLST                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Ryan E               16 BST-PC                           25.33  
  2 McFadden, Joe C           15 FBST-SN                          25.53  
  3 Lyons, Chris B            16 WINN-SN                          25.94  
  4 Watkins, Ian G            15 BST-PC                           26.05  
  5 Smith, Walt H             15 BST-PC                           28.02  
  6 Harvey, Dave              15 MLST-PC                          28.87  
  7 Krantz, Benjamin          15 MLST-PC                          29.57  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 49.46  8/1/83    Frank Roepke - IVSC                           
  15-16 Pool: * 52.26  6/29/02   Zachary Powers - TAHO                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Ryan E               16 BST-PC                           54.36  
  2 McFadden, Joe C           15 FBST-SN                          57.32  
  3 Lyons, Chris B            16 WINN-SN                          57.41  
  4 Watkins, Ian G            15 BST-PC                         1:00.55  
  5 Smith, Walt H             15 BST-PC                         1:02.70  
  6 Krantz, Benjamin          15 MLST-PC                        1:04.98  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 1:54.41  7/1/98    Robert Carson - SPKS                        
  15-16 Pool: * 1:54.47  7/1/97    Brendon Bray - LAKE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Ryan E               16 BST-PC                         2:03.60  
  2 McFadden, Joe C           15 FBST-SN                        2:09.31  
  3 Lyons, Chris B            16 WINN-SN                        2:11.60  
  4 Smith, Walt H             15 BST-PC                         2:24.03  
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 26.31  7/1/00    Colby Frey - FBST                             
  15-16 Pool: * 27.41  7/1/99    Colby Frey - FBST                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris B            16 WINN-SN                          30.16  
  2 Krantz, Benjamin          15 MLST-PC                          38.95  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 57.92  8/1/97    Brendon Bray - LAKE                           
  15-16 Pool: * 57.92  8/1/97    Brendon Bray - LAKE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Joe C           15 FBST-SN                        1:03.09  
  2 Lyons, Chris B            16 WINN-SN                        1:05.29  
  3 Orr, Ryan E               16 BST-PC                         1:07.20  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 2:05.21  8/1/97    Brendon Bray - LAKE                         
  15-16 Pool: * 2:12.98  6/29/02   Brian Shepard - DDST                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Joe C           15 FBST-SN                        2:21.03  
  2 Orr, Ryan E               16 BST-PC                         2:24.09  
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 29.57  7/29/01   Eric Bourne -  MLST                           
  15-16 Pool: * 29.57  7/29/01   Eric Bourne -  MLST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Joe C           15 FBST-SN                          32.06  
  2 Orr, Ryan E               16 BST-PC                           32.35  
  3 Watkins, Ian G            15 BST-PC                           33.99  
  4 Smith, Walt H             15 BST-PC                           39.56  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 1:05.63  7/1/84    Will Austin - WINN                          
  15-16 Pool: * 1:05.52  7/1/96    Elliot Kolbe - DDST                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Joe C           15 FBST-SN                        1:10.80  
  2 Lyons, Chris B            16 WINN-SN                        1:11.30  
  3 Orr, Ryan E               16 BST-PC                         1:11.34  
  4 Watkins, Ian G            15 BST-PC                         1:13.78  
  5 Smith, Walt H             15 BST-PC                         1:23.03  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 2:30.55  7/27/97   Chris Braun - RAC                           
  15-16 Pool: * 2:26.20  6/30/02   Zachary Powers - TAHO                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris B            16 WINN-SN                        2:42.37  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 55.26  7/1/83    Frank Roepke - IVSC                           
  15-16 Pool: * 59.45  7/1/99    Nicolas Schweigert - WINN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Joe C           15 FBST-SN                        1:04.04  
  2 Lyons, Chris B            16 WINN-SN                        1:07.57  
  3 Smith, Walt H             15 BST-PC                         1:07.95  
  4 Krantz, Benjamin          15 MLST-PC                        1:25.33  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 2:08.99  7/1/00    Wesley AjariI - TTST                        
  15-16 Pool: * 2:07.89  6/1/95    Brandon Sparks - ITA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Joe C           15 FBST-SN                        2:21.50  
  2 Lyons, Chris B            16 WINN-SN                        2:24.11  
  3 Orr, Ryan E               16 BST-PC                         2:27.19  
  4 Smith, Walt H             15 BST-PC                         2:34.07  
  5 Krantz, Benjamin          15 MLST-PC                        3:11.15  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
15-16 Champs: $ 1:34.11  8/1/82    ITA                                         
  15-16 Pool: * 1:42.71  7/28/02   Bishop Swim Team, BST-PC                    
                         J POLLINI, W SMITH, I WATKINS, R ORR              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:42.71* 
     1) Pollini, Alex A 13              2) Smith, Walt H 15               
     3) Watkins, Ian G 15               4) Orr, Ryan E 16                 
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 22.80  7/28/02   James B Anderson, FBST-SN                     
  17-18 Pool: * 22.68  6/30/02   Eric Bourne - MLST                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James B         18 FBST-SN                          22.80$ 
  2 Bourne, Eric              17 MLST-PC                          22.94  
  3 Perkins, Chris Y          17 FBST-SN                          24.59  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 50.92  7/29/02   James B Anderson, FBST-SN                     
  17-18 Pool: * 50.03  6/1/95    Jonathan Fiene - TAHO                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James B         18 FBST-SN                          50.92$ 
  2 Bourne, Eric              17 MLST-PC                          52.47  
  3 Perkins, Chris Y          17 FBST-SN                          54.98  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 1:54.70  7/27/02   James B Anderson, FBST-SN                   
  17-18 Pool: * 1:52.18  6/30/02   Scott Cronk - DDST                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James B         18 FBST-SN                        1:54.70$ 
  2 Bourne, Eric              17 MLST-PC                        2:02.58  
  3 Perkins, Chris Y          17 FBST-SN                        2:06.70  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 27.14  7/28/01   Colby Frey - FBST                             
  17-18 Pool: * 27.10  7/9/00    Eddie Shepard -  TAHO                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James B         18 FBST-SN                          29.77  
  2 Perkins, Chris Y          17 FBST-SN                          31.15  
  3 Bourne, Eric              17 MLST-PC                          31.19  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 30.05  7/29/02   Eric Bourne, MLST-PC                          
  17-18 Pool: * 30.05  7/29/02   Eric Bourne, MLST-PC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Eric              17 MLST-PC                          30.05$ 
  2 Anderson, James B         18 FBST-SN                          31.84  
  3 Perkins, Chris Y          17 FBST-SN                          32.13  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 1:06.13  7/27/02   Eric Bourne, MLST-PC                        
  17-18 Pool: * 1:06.13  7/27/02   Eric Bourne, MLST-PC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Eric              17 MLST-PC                        1:06.13$ 
  2 Perkins, Chris Y          17 FBST-SN                        1:09.05  
  3 Anderson, James B         18 FBST-SN                        1:10.32  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 25.51  7/27/02   James B Anderson, FBST-SN                     
  17-18 Pool: * 25.51  7/27/02   James B Anderson, FBST-SN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James B         18 FBST-SN                          25.51$ 
  2 Bourne, Eric              17 MLST-PC                          26.30  
  3 Perkins, Chris Y          17 FBST-SN                          27.71  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 58.13  6/1/94    Grant Morrison - DDST                         
  17-18 Pool: * 56.72  7/1/00    Eric Watkins - GGST                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James B         18 FBST-SN                          59.08  
  2 Bourne, Eric              17 MLST-PC                          59.24  
  3 Perkins, Chris Y          17 FBST-SN                        1:06.27  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 2:11.11  7/28/01   Nicolas B Schweigert - WINN                 
  17-18 Pool: * 2:07.89  8/1/96    Ashley Burrill - TTST                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Eric              17 MLST-PC                        2:12.87  
  2 Anderson, James B         18 FBST-SN                        2:13.77  
  3 Perkins, Chris Y          17 FBST-SN                        2:19.07  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 1:40.77  7/28/01   FBST                                        
                         C Frey, J Anderson, C Perkins, J Gurr             
  17-18 Pool: * 1:39.36  6/18/94   BST                                         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           1:41.87  
     1) Wardwell, Scott L 13            2) Perkins, Chris Y 17            
     3) McFadden, Joe C 15              4) Anderson, James B 18           
  2 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             1:58.29  
     1) Harvey, Dave 15                 2) Obenberger, Adam 9             
     3) Krantz, Benjamin 15             4) Bourne, Eric 17                
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
17-18 Champs: $ 1:52.33  7/29/01   FBST                                        
                         C Frey, C Perkins, J Gurr, J Anderson             
  17-18 Pool: * 1:51.81  7/1/01    FBST                                        
                         C Frey, C Perkins, J Gurr, J Anderson             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                   X2:02.39  
     1) Smith, Walt H 15                2) Matsumoto, Travis K 14         
     3) Orr, Ryan E 16                  4) Watkins, Ian G 15              
 
Mixed 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:24.14  7/1/84    CARSON                                      
        Pool: * 2:24.84  7/28/02   Mammoth Lakes Swim Team, MLST-PC            
                         M SEVERY, S THOMPSON, N KUZNITZ, M SCHRAGER       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                             2:24.84* 
     1) Severy, Madison 6               2) Thompson, Stephanie M 6        
     3) Kuznitz, Natalie A 6            4) Schrager, Maddie M 6           
 
Mixed 6 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Champs: $ 1:51.21  7/1/99    RENO                                        
        Pool: * 2:19.46  7/29/02   Mammoth Lakes Swim Team, MLST-PC            
                         M SEVERY, S THOMPSON, M SCHRAGER, N KUZNITZ       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mammoth Lakes Swim Team-PC  'A'                            X2:19.46* 
     1) Severy, Madison 6               2) Thompson, Stephanie M 6        
     3) Schrager, Maddie M 6            4) Kuznitz, Natalie A 6