Licensed to Petaluma Swim Club           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/23/02 02:20 PM
                  ZONE 3 LONG COURSE SUMMER 2001 CHAMPIONSHIP                  
                            7/12/2002 to 7/14/2002                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  NRT
          32.19  WZCT
          33.09  PRT
          34.39  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Srn                    35.83      34.30 Q      
  2 Goldman, Victoria   10 Piranhas               35.31      34.40 AA     
  3 Petroni, Hannah     10 TVA                    37.07      36.15 AA+    
  4 Rogers, Kristin     10 Srn                    37.07      36.28 AA     
  5 Minigan, Kelsey     10 TVA                    37.70      37.35 A      
  6 Harris, Kimmie      10 Srn                    37.59      37.53 A-     
  7 Sims, Stephanie     10 Srn                    36.34      37.76 A      
  8 Buck, Carly         10 TVA                    37.52      38.76 A      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  NRT
          32.19  WZCT
          33.09  PRT
          34.39  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldman, Victoria         10 Piranhas                          35.31 AA     
  2 DiRado, Madeline           9 Srn                               35.83 AA-    
  3 Sims, Stephanie           10 Srn                               36.34 AA+    
  4 Rogers, Kristin           10 Srn                               37.07 A-     
  4 Petroni, Hannah           10 TVA                               37.07 A      
  6 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                               37.52 A      
  7 Harris, Kimmie            10 Srn                               37.59 A-     
  8 Minigan, Kelsey           10 TVA                               37.70 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                               37.86 A      
 10 Shannon, Rose             10 Srn                               37.99 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                               38.12 A      
 12 DiRado, Sarah             10 Srn                               38.31 A      
 13 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                               39.19 A      
 14 Chukuntarod, Sidney K      9 Kysc                              39.40 A      
 15 Posadas, Jaclyn           10 Piranhas                          39.58 A      
 16 Husted, Katrina           10 NAPA                              40.36 A      
 17 Vincent, Arianna          10 UD                                40.66 A      
 18 Munger, Holly              9 Piranhas                          40.77 A      
 19 Cox, Codie                 9 TVA                               40.93 A      
 20 Merritt, Frances           8 UD                                40.99 A      
 21 Dugan, Tracey             10 VJO                               41.44 A      
 22 Bisgaard, Haley            9 TVA                               42.93        
 23 Boyce, Kayla               8 Srn                               43.45        
 24 Lenson, Sarah              9 NAPA                              44.93        
 25 Minahen, Jenna             9 VJO                               45.22        
 -- Lazzari, Chelsea           9 TVA                                 SCR        
 -- Horn, Lucy                10 PCM                                 SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  NRT
        1:10.29  WZCT
        1:13.49  PRT
        1:16.19  Q
        1:21.99  AA
        1:33.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Srn                  1:17.99    1:13.22 PRT+   
  2 Goldman, Victoria   10 Piranhas             1:20.09    1:17.73 AA     
  3 Sims, Stephanie     10 Srn                  1:18.17    1:18.06 AA+    
  4 Rogers, Kristin     10 Srn                  1:19.99    1:20.53 AA+    
  5 Harris, Kimmie      10 Srn                  1:22.46    1:21.05 AA+    
  6 Petroni, Hannah     10 TVA                  1:20.89    1:22.61 A      
  7 Minigan, Kelsey     10 TVA                  1:24.51    1:22.84 A      
  8 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO                  1:25.02    1:24.14 A      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  NRT
        1:10.29  WZCT
        1:13.49  PRT
        1:16.19  Q
        1:21.99  AA
        1:33.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRado, Madeline           9 Srn                             1:17.99 AA-    
  2 Sims, Stephanie           10 Srn                             1:18.17 AA+    
  3 Rogers, Kristin           10 Srn                             1:19.99 AA+    
  4 Goldman, Victoria         10 Piranhas                        1:20.09 AA     
  5 Petroni, Hannah           10 TVA                             1:20.89 AA+    
  6 Harris, Kimmie            10 Srn                             1:22.46 A      
  7 Minigan, Kelsey           10 TVA                             1:24.51 A      
  8 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                             1:25.02 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiRado, Sarah             10 Srn                             1:26.09 A      
 10 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                             1:27.04 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                             1:27.52 A      
 12 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                             1:27.58 A      
 13 Husted, Katrina           10 NAPA                            1:27.80 A      
 14 Cox, Codie                 9 TVA                             1:28.90 A      
 15 Pfeiffer, Lesley           9 Srn                             1:29.07 A      
 16 DeRousseau, Karissa        9 Srn                             1:30.16 A      
 17 Brown, Victoria           10 NBA                             1:30.66 A      
 18 Merritt, Frances           8 UD                              1:30.73 A      
 19 Dugan, Tracey             10 VJO                             1:30.91 A      
 20 Kaplan, Haley F           10 Kysc                            1:31.91 A      
 21 Lenson, Sarah              9 NAPA                            1:33.49 A      
 22 Posadas, Jaclyn           10 Piranhas                        1:35.46        
 23 Tabor, Samantha            9 VJO                             1:36.37        
 24 Odom, Sonia                9 Kysc                            1:38.71        
 -- Miller, Shawnie           10 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Hannis, Molly             10 Srn                                 SCR        
 -- Lazzari, Chelsea           9 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.29  NRT
        2:32.29  WZCT
        2:40.19  PRT
        2:46.89  Q
        2:56.19  AA
        3:20.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Srn                  2:48.51    2:40.95 Q      
  2 Goldman, Victoria   10 Piranhas             2:49.25    2:49.33 AA     
  3 Felix, Danika       10 VJO                  2:49.31    2:50.33 AA     
  4 Hannis, Molly       10 Srn                  2:54.89    2:51.23 AA     
  5 Petroni, Hannah     10 TVA                  2:54.49    2:57.38 A      
  6 Sims, Stephanie     10 Srn                  2:56.69    2:57.39 A      
  7 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO                  3:03.86    3:01.34 A      
  8 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO                  3:06.98    3:07.71 A      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.29  NRT
        2:32.29  WZCT
        2:40.19  PRT
        2:46.89  Q
        2:56.19  AA
        3:20.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRado, Madeline           9 Srn                             2:48.51 AA-    
  2 Goldman, Victoria         10 Piranhas                        2:49.25 AA     
  3 Felix, Danika             10 VJO                             2:49.31 AA     
  4 Petroni, Hannah           10 TVA                             2:54.49 AA+    
  5 Hannis, Molly             10 Srn                             2:54.89 AA     
  6 Sims, Stephanie           10 Srn                             2:56.69 A      
  7 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                             3:03.86 A      
  8 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                             3:06.98 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Codie                 9 TVA                             3:10.27 A      
 10 Pfeiffer, Lesley           9 Srn                             3:10.74 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vincent, Arianna          10 UD                              3:14.20 A      
 12 Brown, Victoria           10 NBA                             3:15.19 A      
 13 Husted, Katrina           10 NAPA                            3:15.32 A      
 14 Lenson, Sarah              9 NAPA                            3:21.94        
 15 Merritt, Frances           8 UD                              3:24.41        
 16 Posadas, Jaclyn           10 Piranhas                        3:33.78        
 -- Shannon, Rose             10 Srn                                  DQ        
 -- Miller, Shawnie           10 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:12.69  NRT
        5:33.29  PRT
        5:33.79  Q
        5:52.39  AA
        6:41.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Srn                            5:39.52 AA+    
  2 Goldman, Victoria   10 Piranhas                       5:46.61 AA+    
  3 Hannis, Molly       10 Srn                            6:02.13 A      
  4 Petroni, Hannah     10 TVA                            6:02.60 A      
  5 Merritt, Frances     8 UD                             6:56.61        
  6 Husted, Katrina     10 NAPA                           7:05.05        
 -- Lenson, Sarah        9 NAPA                               SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  NRT
          38.09  WZCT
          39.79  PRT
          40.59  Q
          44.49  AA
          50.89  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Arianna    10 UD                     42.32      41.29 AA+    
  2 Hannis, Molly       10 Srn                    42.48      42.19 AA     
  3 Rogers, Kristin     10 Srn                    43.63      43.27 AA     
  4 Roth, Deborah        9 PCM                    43.87      43.41 AA+    
  5 Petroni, Hannah     10 TVA                    45.97      43.87 AA+    
  6 Harris, Kimmie      10 Srn                    46.41      47.07 A      
  7 DiRado, Sarah       10 Srn                    46.30      47.62 A-     
  8 Merritt, Frances     8 UD                     45.83      47.72 A      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  NRT
          38.09  WZCT
          39.79  PRT
          40.59  Q
          44.49  AA
          50.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent, Arianna          10 UD                                42.32 AA+    
  2 Hannis, Molly             10 Srn                               42.48 AA     
  3 Rogers, Kristin           10 Srn                               43.63 AA     
  4 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                               43.87 AA+    
  5 Merritt, Frances           8 UD                                45.83 A      
  6 Petroni, Hannah           10 TVA                               45.97 A      
  7 DiRado, Sarah             10 Srn                               46.30 A-     
  8 Harris, Kimmie            10 Srn                               46.41 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Codie                 9 TVA                               47.23 A      
 10 Minigan, Kelsey           10 TVA                               47.38 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tabor, Samantha            9 VJO                               47.41 A      
 12 Dugan, Tracey             10 VJO                               47.57 A      
 13 Chukuntarod, Sidney K      9 Kysc                              48.40 A      
 14 Focha, Natalie             7 UN                                48.83 A      
 15 Shannon, Rose             10 Srn                               49.22 A      
 16 Bisgaard, Haley            9 TVA                               50.65 A      
 17 Minahen, Jenna             9 VJO                               51.95        
 18 Pfeiffer, Lesley           9 Srn                               52.48        
 19 Munger, Holly              9 Piranhas                          52.68        
 20 Deak, Alyssa              10 RSC                               53.66        
 -- Lazzari, Chelsea           9 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  NRT
        1:21.29  WZCT
        1:25.49  PRT
        1:28.29  Q
        1:35.99  AA
        1:49.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Arianna    10 UD                   1:34.00    1:31.72 AA+    
  2 Chang, Traci L      10 Kysc                 1:39.83    1:38.54 A      
  3 Petroni, Hannah     10 TVA                  1:37.15    1:39.18 A      
  4 Goldman, Victoria   10 Piranhas             1:39.24    1:39.37 A      
  5 Cox, Codie           9 TVA                  1:41.02    1:39.96 A      
  6 Tabor, Samantha      9 VJO                  1:43.33    1:40.53 A      
  7 Moreno, Alyssa       9 SST                  1:40.35    1:43.64 A      
  8 Thiel, Heather      10 Piranhas             1:42.00    1:47.50 A      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  NRT
        1:21.29  WZCT
        1:25.49  PRT
        1:28.29  Q
        1:35.99  AA
        1:49.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent, Arianna          10 UD                              1:34.00 AA+    
  2 Petroni, Hannah           10 TVA                             1:37.15 A      
  3 Goldman, Victoria         10 Piranhas                        1:39.24 A      
  4 Chang, Traci L            10 Kysc                            1:39.83 A      
  5 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST                             1:40.35 A      
  6 Cox, Codie                 9 TVA                             1:41.02 A      
  7 Thiel, Heather            10 Piranhas                        1:42.00 A      
  8 Tabor, Samantha            9 VJO                             1:43.33 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Kimmie            10 Srn                             1:44.80 A      
 10 Horn, Lucy                10 PCM                             1:46.95 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pfeiffer, Lesley           9 Srn                             1:48.26 A      
 12 Munger, Holly              9 Piranhas                        1:55.87        
 -- Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                                  DQ        
 -- DiRado, Sarah             10 Srn                                  DQ        
 -- Dugan, Tracey             10 VJO                                  DQ        
 -- Focha, Natalie             7 UN                                  SCR        
 -- Lazzari, Chelsea           9 TVA                                 SCR        
 -- Hannis, Molly             10 Srn                                 SCR        
 -- Miller, Shawnie           10 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.49  NRT
          42.09  WZCT
          43.89  PRT
          45.69  Q
          48.39  AA
          55.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buck, Carly         10 TVA                    39.65      41.81 WZCT   
  2 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO                    45.67      44.60 Q      
  3 Chang, Traci L      10 Kysc                   49.18      48.57 A      
  4 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 Kysc                   51.17      48.81 A      
  5 Felix, Danika       10 VJO                    49.51      49.33 A      
  6 Sims, Stephanie     10 Srn                    51.23      50.44 A      
  7 Roth, Deborah        9 PCM                    51.56      50.73 A      
  8 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO                    51.31      51.41 A      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.49  NRT
          42.09  WZCT
          43.89  PRT
          45.69  Q
          48.39  AA
          55.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                               39.65 NRT+   
  2 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                               45.67 Q      
  3 Chang, Traci L            10 Kysc                              49.18 A      
  4 Felix, Danika             10 VJO                               49.51 A      
  5 Chukuntarod, Sidney K      9 Kysc                              51.17 A      
  6 Sims, Stephanie           10 Srn                               51.23 A      
  7 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                               51.31 A      
  8 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                               51.56 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Husted, Katrina           10 NAPA                              51.58 A      
 10 Kaplan, Haley F           10 Kysc                              52.66 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Victoria           10 NBA                               53.17 A      
 12 Yamauchi, Sophia           9 Srn                               53.42 A      
 13 Vincent, Arianna          10 UD                                54.20 A      
 14 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST                               55.00 A      
 14 DeRousseau, Karissa        9 Srn                               55.00 A      
 16 Thiel, Heather            10 Piranhas                          55.10 A      
 17 Munger, Holly              9 Piranhas                          55.38        
 18 Deak, Alyssa              10 RSC                               56.21        
 19 Boyce, Kayla               8 Srn                               57.13        
 20 Minigan, Kelsey           10 TVA                               58.70        
 -- Odom, Sonia                9 Kysc                                 DQ        
 -- Lazzari, Chelsea           9 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  NRT
        1:30.99  WZCT
        1:36.29  PRT
        1:39.99  Q
        1:47.79  AA
        2:02.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buck, Carly         10 TVA                  1:35.61    1:33.45 PRT    
  2 Coles, Zoe          10 VJO                  1:37.78    1:38.52 Q      
  3 Hannis, Molly       10 Srn                  1:47.29    1:44.37 AA     
  4 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 Kysc                 1:48.26    1:45.34 AA+    
  5 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO                  1:48.15    1:45.47 AA+    
  6 Felix, Danika       10 VJO                  1:46.80    1:45.50 AA     
  7 Husted, Katrina     10 NAPA                 1:52.95    1:48.93 A      
  8 Sims, Stephanie     10 Srn                  1:50.54    1:49.64 A      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  NRT
        1:30.99  WZCT
        1:36.29  PRT
        1:39.99  Q
        1:47.79  AA
        2:02.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                             1:35.61 PRT    
  2 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                             1:37.78 Q      
  3 Felix, Danika             10 VJO                             1:46.80 AA     
  4 Hannis, Molly             10 Srn                             1:47.29 AA     
  5 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                             1:48.15 A      
  6 Chukuntarod, Sidney K      9 Kysc                            1:48.26 A      
  7 Sims, Stephanie           10 Srn                             1:50.54 A      
  8 Husted, Katrina           10 NAPA                            1:52.95 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                             1:54.20 A      
 10 Munger, Holly              9 Piranhas                        1:57.83 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Victoria           10 NBA                             1:58.42 A      
 12 Yamauchi, Sophia           9 Srn                             1:59.68 A      
 13 Minigan, Kelsey           10 TVA                             2:00.08 A      
 -- Lazzari, Chelsea           9 TVA                                 SCR        
 -- Miller, Shawnie           10 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.29  NRT
          35.19  WZCT
          37.09  PRT
          38.99  Q
          41.09  AA
          46.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buck, Carly         10 TVA                    39.71      37.04 PRT+   
  2 DiRado, Madeline     9 Srn                    39.28      37.07 PRT+   
  3 Goldman, Victoria   10 Piranhas               40.00      38.15 Q      
  4 Rogers, Kristin     10 Srn                    40.62      41.06 AA+    
  5 DiRado, Sarah       10 Srn                    42.13      41.57 A      
  6 Felix, Danika       10 VJO                    41.71      41.78 A      
  7 Chang, Traci L      10 Kysc                   42.13      43.00 A      
  8 Cox, Codie           9 TVA                    43.61      43.49 A      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.29  NRT
          35.19  WZCT
          37.09  PRT
          38.99  Q
          41.09  AA
          46.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRado, Madeline           9 Srn                               39.28 AA-    
  2 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                               39.71 AA     
  3 Goldman, Victoria         10 Piranhas                          40.00 AA-    
  4 Rogers, Kristin           10 Srn                               40.62 AA+    
  5 Felix, Danika             10 VJO                               41.71 A      
  6 Chang, Traci L            10 Kysc                              42.13 A      
  6 DiRado, Sarah             10 Srn                               42.13 A      
  8 Cox, Codie                 9 TVA                               43.61 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Kimmie            10 Srn                               45.05 A      
 10 Sims, Stephanie           10 Srn                               46.18 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Minigan, Kelsey           10 TVA                               47.53        
 12 Merritt, Frances           8 UD                                48.68        
 13 Husted, Katrina           10 NAPA                              49.36        
 14 Pfeiffer, Lesley           9 Srn                               49.82        
 15 Chukuntarod, Sidney K      9 Kysc                              53.31        
 16 Munger, Holly              9 Piranhas                          56.14        
 17 Lenson, Sarah              9 NAPA                            1:01.83        
 -- Horn, Lucy                10 PCM                                  DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.59  NRT
        1:21.49  WZCT
        1:26.59  PRT
        1:30.59  Q
        1:37.29  AA
        1:50.99  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Srn                  1:26.20    1:22.67 PRT    
  2 Goldman, Victoria   10 Piranhas             1:26.96    1:26.00 PRT    
  3 Buck, Carly         10 TVA                  1:36.17    1:33.72 AA+    
  4 Rogers, Kristin     10 Srn                  1:32.71    1:33.86 AA     
  5 Felix, Danika       10 VJO                  1:35.26    1:36.50 AA     
  6 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 Srn                  1:49.38    1:44.72 A      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.59  NRT
        1:21.49  WZCT
        1:26.59  PRT
        1:30.59  Q
        1:37.29  AA
        1:50.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRado, Madeline           9 Srn                             1:26.20 PRT    
  2 Goldman, Victoria         10 Piranhas                        1:26.96 Q-     
  3 Rogers, Kristin           10 Srn                             1:32.71 AA     
  4 Felix, Danika             10 VJO                             1:35.26 AA     
  5 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                             1:36.17 AA+    
  6 Pfeiffer, Lesley           9 Srn                             1:49.38 A      
 -- Miller, Shawnie           10 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  NRT
        2:51.69  WZCT
        3:01.59  PRT
        3:09.99  Q
        3:20.39  AA
        3:48.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Srn                  3:08.53    3:01.26 PRT    
  2 Hannis, Molly       10 Srn                  3:21.03    3:11.94 AA     
  3 Rogers, Kristin     10 Srn                  3:14.00    3:12.52 AA     
  4 Miguel, Camille      9 VJO                  3:33.71    3:29.39 A      
  5 Vincent, Arianna    10 UD                   3:39.21    3:34.76 A      
  6 DeRousseau, Kariss   9 Srn                  3:38.77    3:43.86 A      
 -- Coles, Zoe          10 VJO                  3:18.56         DQ        
 -- Felix, Danika       10 VJO                  3:12.97         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  NRT
        2:51.69  WZCT
        3:01.59  PRT
        3:09.99  Q
        3:20.39  AA
        3:48.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRado, Madeline           9 Srn                             3:08.53 Q-     
  2 Felix, Danika             10 VJO                             3:12.97 AA     
  3 Rogers, Kristin           10 Srn                             3:14.00 AA     
  4 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                             3:18.56 AA+    
  5 Hannis, Molly             10 Srn                             3:21.03 A-     
  6 Petroni, Hannah           10 TVA                             3:25.51 A      
  7 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                             3:33.71 A      
  8 DeRousseau, Karissa        9 Srn                             3:38.77 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vincent, Arianna          10 UD                              3:39.21 A      
 10 Moreno, Alyssa             9 SST                             3:41.67 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chukuntarod, Sidney K      9 Kysc                            3:44.58 A      
 12 Merritt, Frances           8 UD                              3:45.80 A      
 13 Brown, Victoria           10 NBA                             3:46.11 A      
 14 Thiel, Heather            10 Piranhas                        3:46.21 A      
 -- Miller, Shawnie           10 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:22.89        
     1) DiRado, Madeline 9              2) Sims, Stephanie 10             
     3) Hannis, Molly 10                4) Rogers, Kristin 10             
  2 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:31.45        
     1) Petroni, Hannah 10              2) Buck, Carly 10                 
     3) Minigan, Kelsey 10              4) Cox, Codie 9                   
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             2:31.59        
     1) Felix, Danika 10                2) Coles, Zoe 10                  
     3) Miguel, Camille 9               4) Dugan, Tracey 10               
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              2:32.36        
     1) Harris, Kimmie 10               2) DiRado, Sarah 10               
     3) Shannon, Rose 10                4) Pfeiffer, Lesley 9             
  5 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            2:55.21        
     1) Husted, Katrina 10              2) Lenson, Sarah 9                
     3) Davis, Laurel 8                 4) Hazelton, Sasha 9              
 -- Vallejo Aquatic Club  'B'                                  NS        
     1) Minahen, Jenna 9                2) Simmons, Andrea 10             
     3) Spillner, Emma 9                4) Donida, Jazzica 10             
 -- Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                            SCR        
 -- Piranha Swimming  'A'                                     SCR        
     1) Goldman, Victoria 10            2) Miller, Shawnie 10             
     3) Munger, Holly 9                 4) Posadas, Jaclyn 10             
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:42.84        
     1) Rogers, Kristin 10              2) Hannis, Molly 10               
     3) DiRado, Madeline 9              4) Sims, Stephanie 10             
  2 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:47.22        
     1) Petroni, Hannah 10              2) Buck, Carly 10                 
     3) Cox, Codie 9                    4) Minigan, Kelsey 10             
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             2:51.51        
     1) Tabor, Samantha 9               2) Coles, Zoe 10                  
     3) Felix, Danika 10                4) Miguel, Camille 9              
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              3:01.54        
     1) DiRado, Sarah 10                2) Yamauchi, Sophia 9             
     3) Harris, Kimmie 10               4) DeRousseau, Karissa 9          
  5 Piranha Swimming  'A'                                 3:01.98        
     1) Thiel, Heather 10               2) Munger, Holly 9                
     3) Goldman, Victoria 10            4) Posadas, Jaclyn 10             
  6 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        3:10.47        
     1) Chukuntarod, Sidney K 9         2) Odom, Sonia 9                  
     3) Chang, Traci L 10               4) Kaplan, Haley F 10             
  7 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            3:21.36        
     1) Hazelton, Sasha 9               2) Husted, Katrina 10             
     3) Davis, Laurel 8                 4) Lenson, Sarah 9                
 -- Vallejo Aquatic Club  'B'                                  NS        
     1) Minahen, Jenna 9                2) Simmons, Andrea 10             
     3) Spillner, Emma 9                4) Donida, Jazzica 10             
 -- Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                                       SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.79  NRT
          29.69  WZCT
          30.09  PRT
          30.99  Q
          32.79  AA
          37.39  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA                    29.83      29.35 WZCT   
  2 Roddy, Erika A      12 Kysc                   29.96      30.36 Q-     
  3 Dellaria, Lyndsie   12 NBA                    30.92      30.45 Q-     
  4 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA                    30.74      30.92 Q      
  5 Messer, Christina   12 Srn                    31.03      31.17 AA     
  6 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  12 NBA                    31.57      31.63 AA     
  7 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA                    31.67      31.83 AA     
  8 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas               31.56      32.21 AA     
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.79  NRT
          29.69  WZCT
          30.09  PRT
          30.99  Q
          32.79  AA
          37.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellinger, Sally          12 NBA                               29.83 PRT-   
  2 Roddy, Erika A            12 Kysc                              29.96 PRT    
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA                               30.74 Q      
  4 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA                               30.92 Q-     
  5 Messer, Christina         12 Srn                               31.03 AA     
  6 Morphew, Cayla            12 Piranhas                          31.56 AA     
  7 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       12 NBA                               31.57 AA     
  8 Wirick, Claire            12 TVA                               31.67 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 Srn                               31.90 AA     
 10 Gayman, Heidi             12 NBA                               32.04 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cutler, Gabby             12 NBA                               32.18 AA     
 12 Carey, Danielle           12 NAPA                              32.29 AA+    
 13 Sawicki, Alison           12 TVA                               32.81 A      
 14 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM                               32.91 A      
 15 Allan, Renee              11 BBD                               33.54 A      
 16 Kamai, Elizabeth          11 PCM                               33.57 A      
 16 Erickson, Kara            11 Srn                               33.57 A      
 18 Ransford, Emily           12 Piranhas                          33.60 A      
 19 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                               33.62 A      
 20 Schwab, Vivian M          12 Kysc                              34.04 A      
 21 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   11 NAPA                              34.06 A      
 22 Blom, Alison              11 Piranhas                          34.49 A      
 23 Austin, Sidney            12 PCM                               34.86 A      
 24 Horn, Eloise              11 PCM                               34.91 A      
 25 Loggins, Kendall          11 Srn                               35.09 A      
 26 Aguayo, Chelsi            11 NAPA                              35.10 A      
 27 Minahen, Kimberly         12 VJO                               35.31 A      
 28 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                              35.54 A      
 29 Webb, Caroline            12 NBA                               36.11 A      
 30 Bueno, Nicki              11 VJO                               36.13 A      
 31 Edwardsen, Christy        12 Kysc                              36.15 A      
 32 Pezzuto, Makena           11 VJO                               36.17 A      
 32 Jovino, Megan             11 VJO                               36.17 A      
 34 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 Srn                               36.55 A      
 35 Olkin, Rachael            12 SST                               37.09 A      
 36 Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD                                37.14 A      
 37 Holman, Elizabeth         11 NAPA                              37.40        
 38 Jones, Allie              12 Srn                               38.24        
 39 Proctor, Natasha          12 TVA                               38.60        
 40 Landefeld, Clare          12 NBA                               38.91        
 41 Hackett, Katelyn          12 Srn                               40.35        
 -- Sabuco, Cari              11 Piranhas                             DQ        
 -- Chum, Adrienne            11 Kysc                                 NS        
 -- Serrano, Victoria         12 TVA                                 SCR        
 -- Bingham, Chelsea          12 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Loback, Cammy             11 NBA                                 SCR        
 -- Rich, Shannon             12 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  NRT
        1:03.69  WZCT
        1:05.09  PRT
        1:07.59  Q
        1:11.69  AA
        1:21.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA                  1:04.33    1:02.69 WZCT-  
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie   12 NBA                  1:04.84    1:04.72 PRT+   
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA                  1:07.02    1:06.58 Q      
  4 Messer, Christina   12 Srn                  1:08.39    1:07.92 AA-    
  5 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas             1:08.73    1:08.89 AA     
  6 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA                  1:09.77    1:09.46 AA     
  7 Sawicki, Alison     12 TVA                  1:11.31    1:10.94 AA+    
  8 Cutler, Gabby       12 NBA                  1:10.91    1:11.21 AA     
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  NRT
        1:03.69  WZCT
        1:05.09  PRT
        1:07.59  Q
        1:11.69  AA
        1:21.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellinger, Sally          12 NBA                             1:04.33 PRT-   
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA                             1:04.84 PRT+   
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA                             1:07.02 Q      
  4 Messer, Christina         12 Srn                             1:08.39 AA-    
  5 Morphew, Cayla            12 Piranhas                        1:08.73 AA     
  6 Wirick, Claire            12 TVA                             1:09.77 AA     
  7 Cutler, Gabby             12 NBA                             1:10.91 AA     
  8 Sawicki, Alison           12 TVA                             1:11.31 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       12 NBA                             1:11.66 AA+    
 10 Gayman, Heidi             12 NBA                             1:11.76 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Erickson, Kara            11 Srn                             1:12.20 A      
 12 Allan, Renee              11 BBD                             1:13.05 A-     
 13 Ransford, Emily           12 Piranhas                        1:13.62 A      
 14 Blom, Alison              11 Piranhas                        1:13.92 A      
 15 Pezzuto, Makena           11 VJO                             1:14.75 A      
 16 Jovino, Megan             11 VJO                             1:14.86 A      
 17 Louden, Kelsey            12 Piranhas                        1:16.11 A      
 18 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   11 NAPA                            1:16.20 A      
 19 Kamai, Elizabeth          11 PCM                             1:16.24 A      
 20 Schwab, Vivian M          12 Kysc                            1:16.30 A      
 21 Aguayo, Chelsi            11 NAPA                            1:16.56 A      
 22 Sabuco, Cari              11 Piranhas                        1:16.63 A      
 23 Carey, Danielle           12 NAPA                            1:17.01 A      
 24 Rogers, Jessie            11 Srn                             1:17.19 A      
 25 Bingham, Chelsea          12 Piranhas                        1:17.22 A      
 26 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                            1:17.37 A      
 27 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                             1:18.07 A      
 28 Parker, Cardellen         12 VJO                             1:18.66 A      
 28 Minahen, Kimberly         12 VJO                             1:18.66 A      
 30 Fidler, Mary              11 TVA                             1:19.16 A      
 31 Edwardsen, Christy        12 Kysc                            1:19.47 A      
 32 Houk, Katie               12 NAPA                            1:20.15 A      
 33 Webb, Caroline            12 NBA                             1:20.41 A      
 34 Bueno, Nicki              11 VJO                             1:20.60 A      
 35 Horn, Eloise              11 PCM                             1:20.74 A      
 36 Odom, Pilar               11 Kysc                            1:22.35        
 37 Rich, Shannon             12 Piranhas                        1:23.50        
 38 Holman, Elizabeth         11 NAPA                            1:24.76        
 39 Meyers, Ashley            11 TVA                             1:28.76        
 40 Proctor, Natasha          12 TVA                             1:30.02        
 -- Brown, Christina          12 NBA                                  DQ        
 -- McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM                                  DQ        
 -- Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD                                  SCR        
 -- Loback, Cammy             11 NBA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.89  NRT
        2:18.49  WZCT
        2:21.89  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:34.19  AA
        2:55.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA                  2:22.23    2:18.13 WZCT+  
  2 Messer, Christina   12 Srn                  2:32.88    2:27.86 AA-    
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA                  2:29.33    2:30.32 AA     
  4 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas             2:36.92    2:35.13 A-     
  5 Jovino, Megan       11 VJO                  2:38.80    2:35.85 A      
  6 Erickson, Kara      11 Srn                  2:34.48    2:36.20 A      
  7 McAllister, Nicole  12 PCM                  2:33.82    2:37.37 A      
  8 Sawicki, Alison     12 TVA                  2:39.09    2:38.67 A      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.89  NRT
        2:18.49  WZCT
        2:21.89  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:34.19  AA
        2:55.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellinger, Sally          12 NBA                             2:22.23 Q-     
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA                             2:25.07 Q+     
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA                             2:29.33 AA     
  4 Messer, Christina         12 Srn                             2:32.88 AA-    
  5 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM                             2:33.82 AA+    
  6 Erickson, Kara            11 Srn                             2:34.48 A      
  7 Morphew, Cayla            12 Piranhas                        2:36.92 A-     
  8 Jovino, Megan             11 VJO                             2:38.80 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawicki, Alison           12 TVA                             2:39.09 A      
 10 Schlunt, Brittany         12 NBA                             2:39.38 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Christina          12 NBA                             2:40.54 A      
 12 Pezzuto, Makena           11 VJO                             2:40.93 A      
 13 Ransford, Emily           12 Piranhas                        2:42.06 A      
 14 Blom, Alison              11 Piranhas                        2:46.33 A      
 15 Rogers, Jessie            11 Srn                             2:46.47 A      
 16 Aguayo, Chelsi            11 NAPA                            2:46.82 A      
 17 Parker, Cardellen         12 VJO                             2:47.15 A      
 18 Minahen, Kimberly         12 VJO                             2:47.28 A      
 19 Fidler, Mary              11 TVA                             2:48.46 A      
 20 Sabuco, Cari              11 Piranhas                        2:49.46 A      
 21 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   11 NAPA                            2:50.50 A      
 22 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                            2:50.98 A      
 23 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                             2:54.79 A      
 24 Edwardsen, Christy        12 Kysc                            3:00.52        
 25 Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD                              3:05.17        
 26 Holman, Elizabeth         11 NAPA                            3:06.78        
 -- Rich, Shannon             12 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Cox, Kayla                12 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:41.19  NRT
        4:53.59  WZCT
        4:58.99  PRT
        5:09.69  Q
        5:29.59  AA
        6:15.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messer, Christina   12 Srn                            5:14.76 AA     
  2 Pezzuto, Makena     11 VJO                            5:25.03 AA+    
  3 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA                            5:31.11 A      
  4 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA                            5:32.24 A      
  5 Blom, Alison        11 Piranhas                       5:40.44 A      
  6 XU, Katherina       11 TVA                            5:42.19 A      
  7 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA                           5:53.26 A      
  8 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 NAPA                           5:53.74 A      
  9 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO                            5:53.95 A      
 10 Carey, Danielle     12 NAPA                           5:56.70 A      
 11 Aguayo, Chelsi      11 NAPA                           5:59.60 A      
 12 Samples, Shelby     11 Piranhas                       6:05.61 A      
 13 Bueno, Nicki        11 VJO                            6:08.58 A      
 14 Rich, Shannon       12 Piranhas                       6:22.22        
 -- Cutler, Gabby       12 NBA                                SCR        
 -- Fisher, Claire L    11 Kysc                               SCR        
 -- Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA                                SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  NRT
          34.69  WZCT
          35.09  PRT
          36.19  Q
          39.09  AA
          44.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA                    35.09      34.67 WZCT-  
  2 Roddy, Erika A      12 Kysc                   36.29      35.32 Q+     
  3 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  12 NBA                    38.64      37.27 AA     
  4 Ransford, Emily     12 Piranhas               37.58      37.40 AA     
  5 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas               36.65      37.53 AA     
  6 Dellaria, Lyndsie   12 NBA                    36.44      37.58 AA     
  7 Cutler, Gabby       12 NBA                    38.07      38.48 AA     
  8 Erickson, Kara      11 Srn                    39.45      38.94 AA+    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  NRT
          34.69  WZCT
          35.09  PRT
          36.19  Q
          39.09  AA
          44.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellinger, Sally          12 NBA                               35.09 PRT-   
  2 Roddy, Erika A            12 Kysc                              36.29 AA     
  3 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA                               36.44 AA     
  4 Morphew, Cayla            12 Piranhas                          36.65 AA     
  5 Ransford, Emily           12 Piranhas                          37.58 AA     
  6 Cutler, Gabby             12 NBA                               38.07 AA     
  7 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       12 NBA                               38.64 AA     
  8 Erickson, Kara            11 Srn                               39.45 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawicki, Alison           12 TVA                               40.94 A      
 10 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                               41.30 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allan, Renee              11 BBD                               42.10 A-     
 12 Ford, Magdelena M         12 Kysc                              42.13 A      
 13 Austin, Sidney            12 PCM                               42.51 A      
 14 Pezzuto, Makena           11 VJO                               42.93 A      
 15 Proctor, Natasha          12 TVA                               42.99 A      
 16 Schwab, Vivian M          12 Kysc                              43.30 A      
 17 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   11 NAPA                              43.31 A      
 18 Bassi, Guneet             11 VJO                               43.42 A      
 19 Minahen, Kimberly         12 VJO                               43.44 A      
 20 Aguayo, Chelsi            11 NAPA                              43.50 A      
 21 Fidler, Mary              11 TVA                               43.91 A      
 22 Meyers, Ashley            11 TVA                               44.02 A      
 23 Serrano, Victoria         12 TVA                               44.48 A      
 24 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      11 RSC                               44.83        
 25 Robertson, Randi A        11 Kysc                              44.90        
 26 Samples, Shelby           11 Piranhas                          45.07        
 27 White, Yasmine            12 HSC                               45.08        
 27 Lynch, Stefanie           12 NBA                               45.08        
 29 Hackett, Katelyn          12 Srn                               45.55        
 30 Holman, Elizabeth         11 NAPA                              45.86        
 31 DeRousseau, Mikaela       11 Srn                               46.01        
 32 Olkin, Rachael            12 SST                               46.80        
 33 Edwardsen, Christy        12 Kysc                              47.08        
 -- XU, Katherina             11 TVA                                  DQ        
 -- Slater, Joelle            12 RSC                                 SCR        
 -- Litvinova, Anna           12 Kysc                                SCR        
 -- Loback, Cammy             11 NBA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  NRT
        1:13.19  WZCT
        1:15.89  PRT
        1:18.39  Q
        1:24.49  AA
        1:36.39  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA                  1:16.88    1:15.79 PRT-   
  2 Roddy, Erika A      12 Kysc                 1:19.66    1:19.14 AA-    
  3 Ransford, Emily     12 Piranhas             1:24.67    1:21.29 AA     
  4 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas             1:24.46    1:22.17 AA     
  5 Cutler, Gabby       12 NBA                  1:24.01    1:23.10 AA     
  6 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  12 NBA                  1:22.33    1:23.13 AA     
  7 Erickson, Kara      11 Srn                  1:26.26    1:25.08 A-     
  8 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA                  1:25.89    1:25.22 A      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  NRT
        1:13.19  WZCT
        1:15.89  PRT
        1:18.39  Q
        1:24.49  AA
        1:36.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellinger, Sally          12 NBA                             1:16.88 Q-     
  2 Roddy, Erika A            12 Kysc                            1:19.66 AA-    
  3 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       12 NBA                             1:22.33 AA     
  4 Cutler, Gabby             12 NBA                             1:24.01 AA     
  5 Morphew, Cayla            12 Piranhas                        1:24.46 AA     
  6 Ransford, Emily           12 Piranhas                        1:24.67 A-     
  7 Wirick, Claire            12 TVA                             1:25.89 A      
  8 Erickson, Kara            11 Srn                             1:26.26 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawicki, Alison           12 TVA                             1:27.44 A      
 10 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                             1:27.74 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cox, Kayla                12 TVA                             1:27.79 A      
 12 Schlunt, Brittany         12 NBA                             1:27.96 A      
 13 Litvinova, Anna           12 Kysc                            1:28.59 A-     
 14 Fisher, Claire L          11 Kysc                            1:30.06 A      
 15 Austin, Sidney            12 PCM                             1:31.22 A      
 16 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 Srn                             1:31.32 A      
 17 Pezzuto, Makena           11 VJO                             1:31.34 A      
 18 Slater, Joelle            12 RSC                             1:32.05 A      
 19 Bassi, Guneet             11 VJO                             1:32.55 A      
 20 Brown, Christina          12 NBA                             1:32.64 A      
 21 Parker, Cardellen         12 VJO                             1:32.68 A      
 22 Meyers, Ashley            11 TVA                             1:32.72 A      
 23 Schwab, Vivian M          12 Kysc                            1:32.92 A      
 24 Horn, Eloise              11 PCM                             1:32.96 A      
 25 Minahen, Kimberly         12 VJO                             1:32.97 A      
 26 Proctor, Natasha          12 TVA                             1:33.41 A      
 27 Fidler, Mary              11 TVA                             1:34.44 A      
 28 Edwardsen, Christy        12 Kysc                            1:34.96 A      
 29 Chappell, Cleo            12 TVA                             1:35.65 A      
 30 Samples, Shelby           11 Piranhas                        1:36.75        
 31 Hackett, Katelyn          12 Srn                             1:37.18        
 32 Loggins, Kendall          11 Srn                             1:37.49        
 33 Olkin, Rachael            12 SST                             1:38.91        
 -- Bueno, Nicki              11 VJO                                  DQ        
 -- Gutierrez, Elizabeth      11 RSC                                 SCR        
 -- Serrano, Victoria         12 TVA                                 SCR        
 -- Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA                                 SCR        
 -- Chum, Adrienne            11 Kysc                                SCR        
 -- XU, Katherina             11 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.39  NRT
        2:41.39  PRT
        2:43.19  Q
        2:50.89  AA
        3:14.49  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, Emily     12 Piranhas                       2:58.62 A      
  2 Cutler, Gabby       12 NBA                            2:58.86 A      
  3 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas                       2:59.91 A      
  4 Gnoss, Alexandra    12 TVA                            3:18.37        
 -- Cox, Kayla          12 TVA                                 NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  NRT
          37.99  WZCT
          39.29  PRT
          40.59  Q
          42.59  AA
          48.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellinger, Sally    12 NBA                    38.96      37.97 WZCT   
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Srn                    39.27      40.23 Q-     
  3 Fisher, Claire L    11 Kysc                   42.42      42.03 AA+    
  4 Slater, Joelle      12 RSC                    42.89      42.45 AA     
  5 Horn, Eloise        11 PCM                    43.52      42.93 A      
  6 McAllister, Nicole  12 PCM                    42.20      43.10 A-     
  7 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA                    43.91      44.85 A      
  8 Gayman, Heidi       12 NBA                    43.88      45.28 A-     
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  NRT
          37.99  WZCT
          39.29  PRT
          40.59  Q
          42.59  AA
          48.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellinger, Sally          12 NBA                               38.96 PRT-   
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 Srn                               39.27 PRT    
  3 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM                               42.20 AA     
  4 Fisher, Claire L          11 Kysc                              42.42 AA+    
  5 Slater, Joelle            12 RSC                               42.89 A-     
  6 Horn, Eloise              11 PCM                               43.52 A      
  7 Gayman, Heidi             12 NBA                               43.88 A-     
  8 Cox, Kayla                12 TVA                               43.91 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Litvinova, Anna           12 Kysc                              44.15 A      
 10 Wirick, Claire            12 TVA                               44.32 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Jessie            11 Srn                               44.76 A      
 12 Bingham, Chelsea          12 Piranhas                          45.08 A      
 13 Robertson, Randi A        11 Kysc                              45.86 A      
 14 Austin, Sidney            12 PCM                               46.41 A      
 15 Ford, Magdelena M         12 Kysc                              46.44 A      
 16 Aguayo, Chelsi            11 NAPA                              46.88 A      
 17 Proctor, Natasha          12 TVA                               46.94 A      
 18 Schwab, Vivian M          12 Kysc                              47.08 A      
 19 Bassi, Guneet             11 VJO                               47.16 A      
 20 Louden, Kelsey            12 Piranhas                          47.23 A      
 21 Edwardsen, Christy        12 Kysc                              47.30 A      
 22 Webb, Caroline            12 NBA                               47.46 A      
 23 White, Yasmine            12 HSC                               47.63 A      
 24 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                              48.40 A      
 25 Houk, Katie               12 NAPA                              48.48 A      
 26 Samples, Shelby           11 Piranhas                          48.49 A      
 27 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   11 NAPA                              48.61 A      
 28 Odom, Pilar               11 Kysc                              48.67 A      
 29 Lynch, Stefanie           12 NBA                               49.07        
 30 Sabuco, Cari              11 Piranhas                          49.90        
 31 Holman, Elizabeth         11 NAPA                              50.53        
 -- Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD                                  SCR        
 -- Loback, Cammy             11 NBA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  NRT
        1:22.09  WZCT
        1:25.39  PRT
        1:28.19  Q
        1:34.09  AA
        1:47.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McAllister, Nicole  12 PCM                  1:31.10    1:26.87 Q+     
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Srn                  1:28.18    1:27.28 Q      
  3 Fisher, Claire L    11 Kysc                 1:33.69    1:32.50 AA     
  4 Slater, Joelle      12 RSC                  1:35.38    1:32.70 AA     
  5 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA                  1:33.43    1:33.82 AA+    
  6 Horn, Eloise        11 PCM                  1:36.63    1:34.80 A      
  7 Gayman, Heidi       12 NBA                  1:35.30    1:35.25 A-     
  8 Carey, Danielle     12 NAPA                 1:35.90    1:40.45 A      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  NRT
        1:22.09  WZCT
        1:25.39  PRT
        1:28.19  Q
        1:34.09  AA
        1:47.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 Srn                             1:28.18 Q      
  2 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM                             1:31.10 AA     
  3 Chappell, Cleo            12 TVA                             1:33.43 AA+    
  4 Fisher, Claire L          11 Kysc                            1:33.69 AA     
  5 Gayman, Heidi             12 NBA                             1:35.30 A-     
  6 Slater, Joelle            12 RSC                             1:35.38 A-     
  7 Carey, Danielle           12 NAPA                            1:35.90 A      
  8 Horn, Eloise              11 PCM                             1:36.63 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bingham, Chelsea          12 Piranhas                        1:37.08 A      
 10 Wirick, Claire            12 TVA                             1:37.38 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Jessie            11 Srn                             1:38.19 A      
 12 Kamai, Elizabeth          11 PCM                             1:38.47 A      
 13 Litvinova, Anna           12 Kysc                            1:38.53 A      
 14 Mezzanatto, Marissa       11 Srn                             1:40.07 A      
 15 White, Yasmine            12 HSC                             1:40.29 A      
 16 Aguayo, Chelsi            11 NAPA                            1:40.37 A      
 17 Schwab, Vivian M          12 Kysc                            1:40.76 A      
 18 Bassi, Guneet             11 VJO                             1:42.68 A      
 19 Webb, Caroline            12 NBA                             1:43.61 A      
 20 Proctor, Natasha          12 TVA                             1:43.76 A-     
 21 Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD                              1:43.92 A      
 22 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   11 NAPA                            1:44.45 A      
 23 Austin, Sidney            12 PCM                             1:44.47 A      
 24 Samples, Shelby           11 Piranhas                        1:44.99 A      
 25 Brown, Christina          12 NBA                             1:46.03 A      
 26 Jones, Allie              12 Srn                             1:46.42 A      
 27 Holman, Elizabeth         11 NAPA                            1:49.58        
 28 Sabuco, Cari              11 Piranhas                        1:49.76        
 29 Landefeld, Clare          12 NBA                             1:49.80        
 -- Bellinger, Sally          12 NBA                                 SCR        
 -- Loback, Cammy             11 NBA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.09  NRT
        3:04.29  PRT
        3:04.89  Q
        3:17.59  AA
        3:44.59  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Srn                            3:10.91 AA     
  2 Slater, Joelle      12 RSC                            3:19.95 A-     
  3 Chappell, Cleo      12 TVA                            3:20.69 A      
  4 Bingham, Chelsea    12 Piranhas                       3:28.84 A      
  5 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA                            3:29.80 A      
  6 Webb, Caroline      12 NBA                            3:31.44 A      
  7 White, Yasmine      12 HSC                            3:32.15 A      
  8 Samples, Shelby     11 Piranhas                       3:32.22 A      
  9 Litvinova, Anna     12 Kysc                           3:32.65 A      
 10 Risinger, Aisha     12 NAPA                           3:37.20 A      
 -- Rogers, Jessie      11 Srn                                 DQ        
 -- XU, Katherina       11 TVA                                SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  NRT
          32.39  WZCT
          32.99  PRT
          33.99  Q
          36.29  AA
          41.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roddy, Erika A      12 Kysc                   33.28      33.04 Q-     
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie   12 NBA                    33.94      33.48 Q      
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Srn                    34.33      34.44 AA     
  4 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA                    33.96      34.53 AA     
  5 Carey, Danielle     12 NAPA                   34.72      34.84 AA     
  6 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  12 NBA                    35.19      34.87 AA+    
  7 Messer, Christina   12 Srn                    35.58      35.23 AA     
  8 Wirick, Claire      12 TVA                    35.98      36.28 AA+    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  NRT
          32.39  WZCT
          32.99  PRT
          33.99  Q
          36.29  AA
          41.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roddy, Erika A            12 Kysc                              33.28 Q-     
  2 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA                               33.94 Q      
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA                               33.96 Q+     
  4 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 Srn                               34.33 AA     
  5 Carey, Danielle           12 NAPA                              34.72 AA     
  6 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       12 NBA                               35.19 AA+    
  7 Messer, Christina         12 Srn                               35.58 AA     
  8 Wirick, Claire            12 TVA                               35.98 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blom, Alison              11 Piranhas                          36.51 A      
 10 Sawicki, Alison           12 TVA                               37.90 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fisher, Claire L          11 Kysc                              38.22 A      
 12 Parker, Cardellen         12 VJO                               38.51 A      
 13 Jovino, Megan             11 VJO                               38.80 A      
 14 Allan, Renee              11 BBD                               39.15 A      
 15 Brown, Christina          12 NBA                               39.17 A      
 16 Fidler, Mary              11 TVA                               39.32 A      
 17 Slater, Joelle            12 RSC                               40.47 A      
 18 Erickson, Kara            11 Srn                               40.49 A      
 19 Kamai, Elizabeth          11 PCM                               41.46 A      
 20 Bueno, Nicki              11 VJO                               42.38        
 21 Austin, Sidney            12 PCM                               42.41        
 22 Sabuco, Cari              11 Piranhas                          43.76        
 -- Loback, Cammy             11 NBA                                 SCR        
 -- Gayman, Heidi             12 NBA                                 SCR        
 -- Bellinger, Sally          12 NBA                                 SCR        
 -- Litvinova, Anna           12 Kysc                                SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:11.49  WZCT
        1:13.89  PRT
        1:17.69  Q
        1:21.79  AA
        1:33.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roddy, Erika A      12 Kysc                 1:17.85    1:16.23 Q      
  2 Messer, Christina   12 Srn                  1:17.71    1:16.46 Q+     
  3 Carey, Danielle     12 NAPA                 1:17.75    1:17.92 AA     
  4 Blom, Alison        11 Piranhas             1:23.45    1:19.67 AA+    
  5 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA                  1:20.08    1:20.57 AA     
  6 Dellaria, Lyndsie   12 NBA                  1:18.44    1:20.73 AA     
  7 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  12 NBA                  1:19.77    1:21.78 AA+    
  8 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO                  1:27.46    1:28.56 A      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:11.49  WZCT
        1:13.89  PRT
        1:17.69  Q
        1:21.79  AA
        1:33.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messer, Christina         12 Srn                             1:17.71 AA     
  2 Carey, Danielle           12 NAPA                            1:17.75 AA     
  3 Roddy, Erika A            12 Kysc                            1:17.85 AA-    
  4 Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA                             1:18.44 AA     
  5 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       12 NBA                             1:19.77 AA+    
  6 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA                             1:20.08 AA     
  7 Blom, Alison              11 Piranhas                        1:23.45 A      
  8 Parker, Cardellen         12 VJO                             1:27.46 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jovino, Megan             11 VJO                             1:27.99 A      
 10 Fisher, Claire L          11 Kysc                            1:28.89 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allan, Renee              11 BBD                             1:31.54 A      
 12 Fidler, Mary              11 TVA                             1:35.23        
 -- Schlunt, Brittany         12 NBA                                  DQ        
 -- XU, Katherina             11 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:38.89  NRT
        2:44.89  PRT
        2:46.89  Q
        2:56.49  AA
        3:20.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messer, Christina   12 Srn                            3:05.28 A      
  2 XU, Katherina       11 TVA                            3:13.91 A      
  3 Blom, Alison        11 Piranhas                       3:27.11        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  NRT
        2:36.89  WZCT
        2:41.09  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roddy, Erika A      12 Kysc                 2:49.00    2:44.68 Q+     
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Srn                  2:46.77    2:47.56 AA     
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yan  12 NBA                  2:53.60    2:52.66 AA     
  4 McAllister, Nicole  12 PCM                  2:58.55    2:54.24 AA+    
  5 Carey, Danielle     12 NAPA                 3:05.79    2:58.17 A      
  6 Gayman, Heidi       12 NBA                  3:03.03    3:03.18 A      
  7 Jovino, Megan       11 VJO                  3:05.22    3:03.58 A      
  8 Cox, Kayla          12 TVA                  3:07.37    3:06.18 A      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  NRT
        2:36.89  WZCT
        2:41.09  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        12 Srn                             2:46.77 Q+     
  2 Roddy, Erika A            12 Kysc                            2:49.00 AA     
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yana       12 NBA                             2:53.60 AA     
  4 McAllister, Nicole        12 PCM                             2:58.55 A      
  5 XU, Katherina             11 TVA                             3:02.95 A      
  6 Gayman, Heidi             12 NBA                             3:03.03 A      
  7 Jovino, Megan             11 VJO                             3:05.22 A      
  8 Carey, Danielle           12 NAPA                            3:05.79 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Kayla                12 TVA                             3:07.37 A      
 10 Rogers, Jessie            11 Srn                             3:07.70 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fisher, Claire L          11 Kysc                            3:08.73 A      
 12 Pezzuto, Makena           11 VJO                             3:08.96 A      
 13 Minahen, Kimberly         12 VJO                             3:12.19 A      
 14 Brown, Christina          12 NBA                             3:12.52 A      
 15 Louden, Kelsey            12 Piranhas                        3:12.70 A      
 16 Slater, Joelle            12 RSC                             3:13.96 A      
 17 Bingham, Chelsea          12 Piranhas                        3:16.60 A      
 18 Houk, Katie               12 NAPA                            3:17.74 A      
 19 Bueno, Nicki              11 VJO                             3:18.39 A      
 20 Horn, Eloise              11 PCM                             3:18.46 A      
 21 Parker, Cardellen         12 VJO                             3:18.54 A      
 22 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                            3:19.66 A      
 23 Webb, Caroline            12 NBA                             3:20.05 A      
 24 Lynch, Stefanie           12 NBA                             3:20.52 A      
 25 Samples, Shelby           11 Piranhas                        3:21.77        
 26 Kamai, Elizabeth          11 PCM                             3:21.92        
 27 Rich, Shannon             12 Piranhas                        3:31.83        
 -- Bellinger, Sally          12 NBA                                 SCR        
 -- Grubaugh, Allison         11 UD                                  SCR        
 -- Dellaria, Lyndsie         12 NBA                                 SCR        
 -- Cutler, Gabby             12 NBA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Bay Aquatics  'A'                               2:04.02        
     1) Bellinger, Sally 12             2) Cutler, Gabby 12               
     3) Dellaria, Lyndsie 12            4) Loftus-Farren, Yana 12         
  2 North Bay Aquatics  'B'                               2:11.08        
     1) Brown, Christina 12             2) Webb, Caroline 12              
     3) Schlunt, Brittany 12            4) Gayman, Heidi 12               
  3 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:11.21        
     1) Gnoss, Alexandra 12             2) Wirick, Claire 12              
     3) Sawicki, Alison 12              4) Cox, Kayla 12                  
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:11.67        
     1) Messer, Christina 12            2) Yamauchi, Penelope 12          
     3) Erickson, Kara 11               4) Mezzanatto, Marissa 11         
  5 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        2:12.79        
     1) Litvinova, Anna 12              2) Fisher, Claire L 11            
     3) Edwardsen, Christy 12           4) Roddy, Erika A 12              
  6 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            2:15.61        
     1) Carey, Danielle 12              2) Aguayo, Chelsi 11              
     3) Risinger, Aisha 12              4) Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay 11     
  7 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             2:22.75        
     1) Pezzuto, Makena 11              2) Jovino, Megan 11               
     3) Bueno, Nicki 11                 4) Parker, Cardellen 12           
  8 Twin Valley Aquatics  'B'                             2:27.67        
     1) Meyers, Ashley 11               2) Fidler, Mary 11                
     3) Chappell, Cleo 12               4) Proctor, Natasha 12            
  9 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              2:28.20        
     1) Loggins, Kendall 11             2) Rogers, Jessie 11              
     3) Hackett, Katelyn 12             4) Jones, Allie 12                
 -- Piranha Swimming  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Morphew, Cayla 12               2) Blom, Alison 11                
     3) Ransford, Emily 12              4) Sabuco, Cari 11                
 -- Piranha Swimming  'B'                                     SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:29.89        
     1) Hackett, Katelyn 12             2) Yamauchi, Penelope 12          
     3) Messer, Christina 12            4) Erickson, Kara 11              
  2 Piranha Swimming  'A'                                 2:30.37        
     1) Morphew, Cayla 12               2) Blom, Alison 11                
     3) Ransford, Emily 12              4) Bingham, Chelsea 12            
  3 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            2:33.73        
     1) Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay 11      2) Aguayo, Chelsi 11              
     3) Carey, Danielle 12              4) Risinger, Aisha 12             
  4 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:33.97        
     1) Gnoss, Alexandra 12             2) Wirick, Claire 12              
     3) Sawicki, Alison 12              4) Cox, Kayla 12                  
  5 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        2:34.44        
     1) Litvinova, Anna 12              2) Robertson, Randi A 11          
     3) Fisher, Claire L 11             4) Edwardsen, Christy 12          
  6 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             2:42.89        
     1) Minahen, Kimberly 12            2) Pezzuto, Makena 11             
     3) Parker, Cardellen 12            4) Jovino, Megan 11               
 -- Twin Valley Aquatics  'B'                                 SCR        
     1) Serrano, Victoria 12            2)                                
     3) Meyers, Ashley 11               4) Fidler, Mary 11                
 -- Piranha Swimming  'B'                                     SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  NRT
          28.69  WZCT
          28.99  PRT
          29.49  Q
          31.49  AA
          35.89  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Srn                    28.69      28.42 WZCT   
  2 Huang, Chelsea K    14 Kysc                   29.75      29.25 Q-     
  3 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA                    30.26      29.55 AA-    
  4 Carey, Lea          14 Srn                    29.99      30.07 AA     
  5 Dunn, Sarah         13 PCM                    30.54      30.08 AA     
  6 Anton, Olympia      13 UN                     30.67      30.32 AA     
  7 Juchau, Amanda      14 NAPA                   30.41      30.45 AA-    
  8 Hoch, Molly         13 HSC                    30.72      30.85 AA     
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  NRT
          28.69  WZCT
          28.99  PRT
          29.49  Q
          31.49  AA
          35.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Amanda              13 Srn                               28.69 WZCT   
  2 Huang, Chelsea K          14 Kysc                              29.75 AA-    
  3 Carey, Lea                14 Srn                               29.99 AA     
  4 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA                               30.26 AA-    
  5 Juchau, Amanda            14 NAPA                              30.41 AA-    
  6 Dunn, Sarah               13 PCM                               30.54 AA     
  7 Anton, Olympia            13 UN                                30.67 AA     
  8 Hoch, Molly               13 HSC                               30.72 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Catelli, Cat              13 Piranhas                          30.77 AA     
 10 Hong, Karen               13 Piranhas                          30.81 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Katelyn           14 NAPA                              30.85 AA     
 12 Brush, KatIe              14 NBA                               31.02 AA+    
 13 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA                               31.29 AA+    
 14 Nelson, Elise             14 NAPA                              31.52 A-     
 15 Stuhr, Allie              13 Srn                               31.61 A-     
 16 Sund, Flor                13 Piranhas                          31.63 A      
 17 Valencia, Jana            14 Piranhas                          31.65 A-     
 18 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM                               31.70 A      
 19 Hartman, Erin             14 Srn                               32.33 A      
 20 Petroni, Natalie          13 TVA                               32.34 A-     
 21 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                               32.41 A      
 22 Chang, Tiffany A          14 Kysc                              32.49 A      
 23 Cullen, Hannah            14 Srn                               32.55 A      
 24 Weakley, Melissa          13 NAPA                              33.02 A      
 25 Gates, Danielle           14 HSC                               33.20 A      
 26 Alexander, Nicole         14 TVA                               33.45 A      
 27 Sabuco, Christina         14 Piranhas                          33.69 A      
 28 Woltz, Jourdan            13 BBD                               34.01 A      
 29 Hoberg, Terri             13 Srn                               34.10 A      
 30 Ashe, Jessica             14 TVA                               34.27 A      
 31 Chang, Trisha L           13 Kysc                              34.48 A      
 32 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD                                34.58 A      
 33 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                               34.65 A      
 34 Gorecki, Alicia           13 NAPA                              34.93 A      
 35 Maclean, Lindsay          13 NAPA                              35.63 A      
 36 Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 Piranhas                          35.85 A      
 37 Persi, Johanna            14 TVA                               36.29        
 -- Benson, Haley             14 BBD                                 SCR        
 -- Thrower, Lulu             13 TVA                                 SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Olivia         13 VJO                                 SCR        
 -- Pereira, Sara             13 TVA                                 SCR        
 -- Haley, Tiffany            13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Cramer, Heather           13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  NRT
        1:01.99  WZCT
        1:02.49  PRT
        1:04.59  Q
        1:07.79  AA
        1:17.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Srn                  1:03.56    1:02.16 PRT-   
  2 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA                  1:05.07    1:04.34 Q      
  3 Huang, Chelsea K    14 Kysc                 1:03.79    1:05.13 AA-    
  4 Bland, Dori         13 NAPA                 1:05.37    1:05.68 AA     
  5 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO                  1:05.72    1:05.82 AA     
  6 Carey, Lea          14 Srn                  1:05.28    1:05.95 AA-    
  7 Nelson, Katey       14 Srn                  1:06.31    1:06.36 AA     
  8 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Srn                  1:05.78    1:07.22 AA     
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  NRT
        1:01.99  WZCT
        1:02.49  PRT
        1:04.59  Q
        1:07.79  AA
        1:17.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Amanda              13 Srn                             1:03.56 Q-     
  2 Huang, Chelsea K          14 Kysc                            1:03.79 Q-     
  3 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA                             1:05.07 AA-    
  4 Carey, Lea                14 Srn                             1:05.28 AA-    
  5 Bland, Dori               13 NAPA                            1:05.37 AA     
  6 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                             1:05.72 AA     
  7 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 Srn                             1:05.78 AA     
  8 Nelson, Katey             14 Srn                             1:06.31 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Katelyn           14 NAPA                            1:06.65 AA     
 10 Anton, Olympia            13 UN                              1:06.75 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hong, Karen               13 Piranhas                        1:07.06 AA+    
 12 Catelli, Cat              13 Piranhas                        1:07.28 AA     
 13 Juchau, Amanda            14 NAPA                            1:07.38 AA     
 14 Brush, KatIe              14 NBA                             1:08.37 A      
 15 Petroni, Natalie          13 TVA                             1:08.57 A-     
 16 Nelson, Elise             14 NAPA                            1:08.80 A-     
 17 Bienati, Angie            14 VJO                             1:09.55 A-     
 18 Hoch, Molly               13 HSC                             1:09.61 A-     
 19 Hartman, Erin             14 Srn                             1:09.67 A      
 20 Valencia, Jana            14 Piranhas                        1:09.84 A      
 21 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                             1:10.22 A      
 22 Sund, Flor                13 Piranhas                        1:10.25 A      
 23 Stuhr, Allie              13 Srn                             1:10.55 A      
 24 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA                             1:10.65 A      
 25 Cullen, Hannah            14 Srn                             1:10.79 A      
 26 Woo, Caitie               13 Srn                             1:11.04 A      
 27 Bueno, Noelle             14 VJO                             1:12.06 A      
 28 Thiele, Lizzy             14 Srn                             1:12.40 A      
 29 Lew, Stephanie M          14 Kysc                            1:12.85 A      
 30 Gates, Danielle           14 HSC                             1:13.01 A      
 31 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA                             1:13.50 A      
 32 Graeven, Rainey H         13 Kysc                            1:13.80 A      
 33 Alexander, Nicole         14 TVA                             1:13.89 A      
 34 Chang, Tiffany A          14 Kysc                            1:13.92 A      
 35 Lopez, Cristiana          13 TVA                             1:14.16 A      
 36 Gorecki, Alicia           13 NAPA                            1:14.70 A      
 37 Woltz, Jourdan            13 BBD                             1:15.45 A      
 38 Sabuco, Christina         14 Piranhas                        1:15.69 A      
 39 Pereira, Sara             13 TVA                             1:16.46 A      
 40 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                             1:16.72 A      
 41 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD                              1:17.54        
 42 Hoberg, Terri             13 Srn                             1:18.20        
 43 Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 Piranhas                        1:20.49        
 44 Maclean, Lindsay          13 NAPA                            1:22.08        
 -- Haley, Tiffany            13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Cramer, Heather           13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  NRT
        2:13.79  WZCT
        2:15.39  PRT
        2:17.69  Q
        2:26.79  AA
        2:47.39  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Srn                  2:17.56    2:14.69 PRT-   
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 Srn                  2:20.94    2:19.03 AA     
  3 Carey, Lea          14 Srn                  2:21.71    2:20.36 AA-    
  4 Bland, Dori         13 NAPA                 2:23.47    2:21.71 AA     
  5 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO                  2:22.63    2:21.73 AA     
  6 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO                  2:22.80    2:21.86 AA+    
  7 Petroni, Natalie    13 TVA                  2:25.01    2:26.04 AA     
  8 Martin, Katelyn     14 NAPA                 2:25.36    2:26.85 A-     
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  NRT
        2:13.79  WZCT
        2:15.39  PRT
        2:17.69  Q
        2:26.79  AA
        2:47.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Amanda              13 Srn                             2:17.56 Q-     
  2 Nelson, Katey             14 Srn                             2:20.94 AA     
  3 Carey, Lea                14 Srn                             2:21.71 AA-    
  4 Jovino, Kathryn           14 VJO                             2:22.63 AA     
  5 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                             2:22.80 AA+    
  6 Bland, Dori               13 NAPA                            2:23.47 AA     
  7 Petroni, Natalie          13 TVA                             2:25.01 AA     
  8 Martin, Katelyn           14 NAPA                            2:25.36 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fedrick, Aileen           14 TVA                             2:25.79 AA+    
 10 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM                             2:26.62 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 Srn                             2:26.72 AA     
 12 Stuhr, Allie              13 Srn                             2:31.25 A      
 13 Anton, Olympia            13 UN                              2:31.88 A      
 14 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                             2:32.82 A      
 15 Cullen, Hannah            14 Srn                             2:33.75 A      
 16 Thiele, Lizzy             14 Srn                             2:35.06 A      
 17 Garcia, Lauren            14 VJO                             2:36.63 A      
 18 Bueno, Noelle             14 VJO                             2:37.29 A      
 19 Valencia, Jana            14 Piranhas                        2:37.57 A      
 20 Brush, KatIe              14 NBA                             2:39.14 A      
 21 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA                             2:40.38 A      
 22 Sabuco, Christina         14 Piranhas                        2:43.49 A      
 23 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                             2:45.68 A      
 24 Gorecki, Alicia           13 NAPA                            2:45.78 A      
 25 Hoberg, Terri             13 Srn                             2:47.67        
 26 Kearney, Kirsten          13 VJO                             2:48.43        
 27 Chang, Tiffany A          14 Kysc                            2:53.90        
 -- Maclean, Lindsay          13 NAPA                                SCR        
 -- Cramer, Heather           13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Olivia         13 VJO                                 SCR        
 -- Haley, Tiffany            13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Comb. 113 & 115
===============================================================================
        4:30.39  13-14 NRT
        4:39.69  13-14 WZCT
        4:46.09  13-14 PRT
        4:50.59  13-14 Q
        5:09.29  13-14 AA
        5:52.49  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO                            4:56.24 AA     
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 Srn                            4:58.97 AA     
  3 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO                            5:05.43 AA+    
  4 Bland, Dori         13 NAPA                           5:06.22 AA     
  5 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA                           5:06.40 AA     
  6 Petroni, Natalie    13 TVA                            5:07.22 AA+    
  7 Bienati, Angie      14 VJO                            5:18.87 A      
  8 Sund, Flor          13 Piranhas                       5:21.51 A      
  9 Hong, Karen         13 Piranhas                       5:21.54 A      
 10 Thiele, Lizzy       14 Srn                            5:23.64 A      
 11 Lung, Nicole        13 NBA                            5:26.25 A      
 12 Catelli, Cat        13 Piranhas                       5:27.58 A      
 13 Bueno, Noelle       14 VJO                            5:31.07 A      
 14 Gossage, Alex       14 Piranhas                       5:34.04 A      
 15 Garcia, Lauren      14 VJO                            5:34.41 A      
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:11.19  NRT
        9:42.89  WZCT
        9:56.59  PRT
       10:07.19  Q
       10:44.39  AA
       12:14.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO                           10:02.63 Q+     
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 Srn                           10:20.82 AA-    
  3 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                           10:31.60 AA+    
  4 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA                          10:49.18 A      
  5 Sund, Flor          13 Piranhas                      11:07.65 A      
  6 Gossage, Alex       14 Piranhas                      11:15.68 A      
  7 Mulvihill, Abby     14 UD                            11:22.55 A      
  8 Garcia, Lauren      14 VJO                           11:38.62 A      
 -- Cramer, Heather     13 Piranhas                           SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:39.09  NRT
       18:23.79  WZCT
       19:06.69  PRT
       19:08.59  Q
       20:05.99  AA
       22:54.39  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO                           19:13.60 AA     
  2 Bland, Dori         13 NAPA                          19:55.28 AA+    
  3 Petroni, Natalie    13 TVA                           20:07.84 A      
  4 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                           20:22.09 A      
  5 Martin, Katelyn     14 NAPA                          20:33.39 A      
  6 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA                          20:33.55 A      
  7 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA                           20:54.71 A      
  8 Gossage, Alex       14 Piranhas                      21:38.50 A      
  9 Garcia, Lauren      14 VJO                           21:42.22 A      
 10 Mulvihill, Abby     14 UD                            21:58.39 A      
 -- Sund, Flor          13 Piranhas                            DQ        
 -- Hong, Karen         13 Piranhas                           SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  NRT
        1:11.39  WZCT
        1:12.39  PRT
        1:13.59  Q
        1:18.29  AA
        1:29.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Srn                  1:11.33    1:09.60 WZCT   
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 Srn                  1:13.00    1:12.85 Q+     
  3 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA                  1:13.81    1:13.10 Q-     
  4 Juchau, Amanda      14 NAPA                 1:16.38    1:16.72 AA     
  5 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA                 1:17.10    1:17.41 AA     
  6 Carey, Lea          14 Srn                  1:17.44    1:17.48 AA     
  7 Bienati, Angie      14 VJO                  1:18.34    1:17.61 AA     
  8 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                  1:18.23    1:17.93 AA     
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  NRT
        1:11.39  WZCT
        1:12.39  PRT
        1:13.59  Q
        1:18.29  AA
        1:29.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Amanda              13 Srn                             1:11.33 WZCT   
  2 Nelson, Katey             14 Srn                             1:13.00 Q+     
  3 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA                             1:13.81 AA-    
  4 Juchau, Amanda            14 NAPA                            1:16.38 AA     
  5 Nelson, Elise             14 NAPA                            1:17.10 AA     
  6 Carey, Lea                14 Srn                             1:17.44 AA     
  7 Fedrick, Aileen           14 TVA                             1:18.23 AA     
  8 Bienati, Angie            14 VJO                             1:18.34 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Sarah               13 PCM                             1:18.39 A-     
 10 Hartman, Erin             14 Srn                             1:18.65 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stuhr, Allie              13 Srn                             1:18.88 A      
 12 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                             1:19.72 A      
 13 Woo, Caitie               13 Srn                             1:19.75 A      
 14 Anton, Olympia            13 UN                              1:20.00 A      
 15 Cullen, Hannah            14 Srn                             1:20.68 A      
 16 Lew, Stephanie M          14 Kysc                            1:21.03 A      
 17 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM                             1:21.15 A-     
 18 Petroni, Natalie          13 TVA                             1:21.89 A      
 19 Thiele, Lizzy             14 Srn                             1:22.12 A      
 20 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA                             1:23.74 A      
 21 Catelli, Cat              13 Piranhas                        1:24.05 A      
 22 Hong, Karen               13 Piranhas                        1:24.22 A      
 23 Valencia, Jana            14 Piranhas                        1:24.38 A      
 24 Chang, Tiffany A          14 Kysc                            1:25.80 A      
 25 Maclean, Lindsay          13 NAPA                            1:27.88 A      
 26 Lopez, Cristiana          13 TVA                             1:27.99 A      
 27 Alexander, Nicole         14 TVA                             1:28.03 A      
 28 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD                              1:28.29 A      
 29 Pereira, Sara             13 TVA                             1:28.82 A      
 30 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                             1:29.43        
 31 Ashe, Jessica             14 TVA                             1:30.10        
 32 Sabuco, Christina         14 Piranhas                        1:38.67        
 -- Woltz, Jourdan            13 BBD                                 SCR        
 -- Haley, Tiffany            13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Cramer, Heather           13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Gorecki, Alicia           13 NAPA                                SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.69  NRT
        2:31.89  WZCT
        2:34.79  PRT
        2:39.09  Q
        2:46.99  AA
        3:10.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Katey       14 Srn                  2:37.42    2:36.01 Q-     
  2 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA                  2:40.99    2:39.77 AA-    
  3 Juchau, Amanda      14 NAPA                 2:43.30    2:43.00 AA     
  4 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                  2:44.56    2:44.03 AA     
  5 Nelson, Elise       14 NAPA                 2:46.38    2:47.04 A-     
  6 Carey, Lea          14 Srn                  2:47.20    2:47.87 A-     
  7 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO                  2:49.43    2:49.78 A      
 -- Bienati, Angie      14 VJO                  2:48.41         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.69  NRT
        2:31.89  WZCT
        2:34.79  PRT
        2:39.09  Q
        2:46.99  AA
        3:10.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Katey             14 Srn                             2:37.42 Q-     
  2 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA                             2:40.99 AA-    
  3 Juchau, Amanda            14 NAPA                            2:43.30 AA     
  4 Fedrick, Aileen           14 TVA                             2:44.56 AA     
  5 Nelson, Elise             14 NAPA                            2:46.38 AA     
  6 Carey, Lea                14 Srn                             2:47.20 A-     
  7 Bienati, Angie            14 VJO                             2:48.41 A-     
  8 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                             2:49.43 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartman, Erin             14 Srn                             2:49.59 A-     
 10 Stuhr, Allie              13 Srn                             2:49.82 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunn, Sarah               13 PCM                             2:51.56 A      
 12 Woo, Caitie               13 Srn                             2:52.97 A      
 13 Thiele, Lizzy             14 Srn                             2:53.79 A      
 14 Anton, Olympia            13 UN                              2:56.69 A      
 15 Hong, Karen               13 Piranhas                        3:04.85 A      
 16 Alexander, Nicole         14 TVA                             3:05.59 A      
 17 Bueno, Noelle             14 VJO                             3:10.35        
 18 Maclean, Lindsay          13 NAPA                            3:11.61        
 -- Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                                  DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  NRT
        1:19.59  WZCT
        1:20.79  PRT
        1:23.29  Q
        1:28.59  AA
        1:40.99  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Srn                  1:21.80    1:21.05 Q-     
  2 Huang, Chelsea K    14 Kysc                 1:20.67    1:21.31 Q-     
  3 Brush, KatIe        14 NBA                  1:25.02    1:23.74 AA-    
  4 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA                  1:23.56    1:24.35 AA     
  5 Hoch, Molly         13 HSC                  1:28.46    1:25.54 AA-    
  6 Bland, Dori         13 NAPA                 1:29.29    1:28.09 AA     
  7 Graeven, Rainey H   13 Kysc                 1:30.61    1:28.72 A-     
  8 McAllister, Amber   14 PCM                  1:32.20    1:28.87 A-     
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  NRT
        1:19.59  WZCT
        1:20.79  PRT
        1:23.29  Q
        1:28.59  AA
        1:40.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Chelsea K          14 Kysc                            1:20.67 PRT    
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 Srn                             1:21.80 Q-     
  3 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA                             1:23.56 AA     
  4 Brush, KatIe              14 NBA                             1:25.02 AA-    
  5 Hoch, Molly               13 HSC                             1:28.46 AA-    
  6 Bland, Dori               13 NAPA                            1:29.29 A-     
  7 Graeven, Rainey H         13 Kysc                            1:30.61 A-     
  8 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM                             1:32.20 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Sarah               13 PCM                             1:32.60 A      
 10 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD                              1:32.74 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weakley, Melissa          13 NAPA                            1:33.25 A      
 12 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                             1:33.36 A      
 13 Pereira, Sara             13 TVA                             1:34.69 A      
 14 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD                              1:35.10 A      
 15 Gates, Danielle           14 HSC                             1:35.13 A      
 16 Valencia, Jana            14 Piranhas                        1:35.77 A      
 17 Garcia, Lauren            14 VJO                             1:35.88 A      
 18 Rogers, Jessica           13 TVA                             1:35.98 A      
 19 Hoberg, Terri             13 Srn                             1:36.38 A      
 20 Ashe, Jessica             14 TVA                             1:36.47 A      
 21 Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 Piranhas                        1:40.62 A      
 22 Alexander, Nicole         14 TVA                             1:42.36        
 23 Sabuco, Christina         14 Piranhas                        1:47.61        
 -- Thrower, Lulu             13 TVA                                 SCR        
 -- Haley, Tiffany            13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.89  NRT
        2:50.89  WZCT
        2:53.99  PRT
        2:59.99  Q
        3:12.39  AA
        3:39.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA                  3:00.50    2:56.66 Q      
  2 Huang, Chelsea K    14 Kysc                 3:06.32    2:57.92 Q      
  3 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Srn                  3:11.18    2:58.87 Q-     
  4 Hoch, Molly         13 HSC                  3:01.99    3:02.41 AA-    
  5 Brush, KatIe        14 NBA                  3:04.13    3:04.49 AA-    
  6 Bland, Dori         13 NAPA                 3:09.51    3:08.41 AA     
  7 McAllister, Amber   14 PCM                  3:17.18    3:13.89 A-     
  8 Mulvihill, Abby     14 UD                   3:19.19    3:23.16 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.89  NRT
        2:50.89  WZCT
        2:53.99  PRT
        2:59.99  Q
        3:12.39  AA
        3:39.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA                             3:00.50 AA-    
  2 Hoch, Molly               13 HSC                             3:01.99 AA-    
  3 Brush, KatIe              14 NBA                             3:04.13 AA-    
  4 Huang, Chelsea K          14 Kysc                            3:06.32 AA-    
  5 Bland, Dori               13 NAPA                            3:09.51 AA     
  6 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 Srn                             3:11.18 AA-    
  7 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM                             3:17.18 A-     
  8 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD                              3:19.19 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bishop, Lauren            14 UD                              3:19.64 A      
 10 Garcia, Lauren            14 VJO                             3:22.53 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ashe, Jessica             14 TVA                             3:24.01 A-     
 12 Hoberg, Terri             13 Srn                             3:24.66 A      
 13 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                             3:24.88 A      
 14 Rogers, Jessica           13 TVA                             3:25.60 A      
 15 Alexander, Nicole         14 TVA                             3:27.44 A      
 16 Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 Piranhas                        3:32.65 A      
 17 Benson, Haley             14 BBD                             3:41.01        
 18 Sabuco, Christina         14 Piranhas                        3:52.55        
 -- Gates, Danielle           14 HSC                                  NS        
 -- Valencia, Jana            14 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Haley, Tiffany            13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Pereira, Sara             13 TVA                                 SCR        
 -- Thrower, Lulu             13 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  NRT
        1:08.89  WZCT
        1:09.99  PRT
        1:11.59  Q
        1:16.39  AA
        1:27.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Srn                  1:07.96    1:05.43 NRT    
  2 Huang, Chelsea K    14 Kysc                 1:10.25    1:07.53 WZCT   
  3 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA                  1:14.33    1:13.63 AA-    
  4 Juchau, Amanda      14 NAPA                 1:14.00    1:13.86 AA-    
  5 Martin, Katelyn     14 NAPA                 1:15.76    1:14.89 AA-    
  6 Catelli, Cat        13 Piranhas             1:17.04    1:16.52 A-     
  7 Gossage, Alex       14 Piranhas             1:16.30    1:17.10 A-     
  8 Bienati, Angie      14 VJO                  1:17.31    1:18.54 A      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  NRT
        1:08.89  WZCT
        1:09.99  PRT
        1:11.59  Q
        1:16.39  AA
        1:27.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Amanda              13 Srn                             1:07.96 WZCT-  
  2 Huang, Chelsea K          14 Kysc                            1:10.25 Q-     
  3 Juchau, Amanda            14 NAPA                            1:14.00 AA-    
  4 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA                             1:14.33 AA-    
  5 Martin, Katelyn           14 NAPA                            1:15.76 AA-    
  6 Gossage, Alex             14 Piranhas                        1:16.30 AA     
  7 Catelli, Cat              13 Piranhas                        1:17.04 A-     
  8 Bienati, Angie            14 VJO                             1:17.31 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Sarah               13 PCM                             1:18.01 A-     
 10 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA                             1:18.16 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weakley, Melissa          13 NAPA                            1:20.53 A      
 12 Cullen, Hannah            14 Srn                             1:20.74 A      
 13 Woo, Caitie               13 Srn                             1:22.18 A      
 14 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD                              1:22.34 A      
 15 Sund, Flor                13 Piranhas                        1:24.38 A      
 16 Valencia, Jana            14 Piranhas                        1:24.88 A      
 17 Gates, Danielle           14 HSC                             1:27.59        
 18 Chang, Tiffany A          14 Kysc                            1:28.67        
 19 Woltz, Jourdan            13 BBD                             1:31.17        
 -- Cramer, Heather           13 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  NRT
        2:32.99  WZCT
        2:36.09  PRT
        2:41.99  Q
        2:51.59  AA
        3:15.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Srn                  2:18.30    2:23.65 WZCT-  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO                  2:52.47    2:43.47 AA     
  3 Martin, Katelyn     14 NAPA                 2:49.35    2:45.03 AA-    
  4 Gossage, Alex       14 Piranhas             2:57.42    2:56.51 A      
  5 Mulvihill, Abby     14 UD                   3:05.46    3:04.72 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  NRT
        2:32.99  WZCT
        2:36.09  PRT
        2:41.99  Q
        2:51.59  AA
        3:15.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Amanda              13 Srn                             2:18.30 NRT    
  2 Martin, Katelyn           14 NAPA                            2:49.35 AA-    
  3 Jovino, Kathryn           14 VJO                             2:52.47 A-     
  4 Gossage, Alex             14 Piranhas                        2:57.42 A      
  5 Mulvihill, Abby           14 UD                              3:05.46 A      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  NRT
        2:33.49  WZCT
        2:33.99  PRT
        2:36.49  Q
        2:46.89  AA
        3:10.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, Chelsea K    14 Kysc                 2:35.62    2:38.86 AA-    
  2 Jordan, Lexie       13 NBA                  2:42.95    2:40.52 AA     
  3 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Srn                  2:41.45    2:42.77 AA     
  4 Bland, Dori         13 NAPA                 2:46.40    2:45.57 AA     
  5 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO                  2:47.57    2:45.92 AA     
  6 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                  2:47.11    2:48.05 A-     
  7 Juchau, Amanda      14 NAPA                 2:43.49    2:51.00 A-     
 -- Martin, Katelyn     14 NAPA                 2:42.61         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  NRT
        2:33.49  WZCT
        2:33.99  PRT
        2:36.49  Q
        2:46.89  AA
        3:10.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Chelsea K          14 Kysc                            2:35.62 Q      
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle        14 Srn                             2:41.45 AA     
  3 Martin, Katelyn           14 NAPA                            2:42.61 AA     
  4 Jordan, Lexie             13 NBA                             2:42.95 AA     
  5 Juchau, Amanda            14 NAPA                            2:43.49 AA     
  6 Bland, Dori               13 NAPA                            2:46.40 AA     
  7 Fedrick, Aileen           14 TVA                             2:47.11 A-     
  8 Jovino, Kathryn           14 VJO                             2:47.57 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartman, Erin             14 Srn                             2:49.24 A-     
 10 Dunn, Sarah               13 PCM                             2:49.27 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stuhr, Allie              13 Srn                             2:49.31 A      
 12 McAllister, Amber         14 PCM                             2:49.85 A      
 13 Gossage, Alex             14 Piranhas                        2:50.76 A      
 14 Anton, Olympia            13 UN                              2:51.78 A      
 15 Weakley, Melissa          13 NAPA                            2:52.14 A-     
 16 Petroni, Natalie          13 TVA                             2:52.44 A      
 17 Woo, Caitie               13 Srn                             2:52.75 A      
 18 Baldwin, Heather          14 TVA                             2:52.86 A      
 19 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                             2:53.78 A      
 20 Bienati, Angie            14 VJO                             2:53.88 A      
 21 Lung, Nicole              13 NBA                             2:53.98 A      
 22 Hoch, Molly               13 HSC                             2:54.28 A-     
 23 Catelli, Cat              13 Piranhas                        2:55.70 A      
 24 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                             2:57.26 A      
 25 Sund, Flor                13 Piranhas                        2:59.07 A      
 26 Lew, Stephanie M          14 Kysc                            2:59.11 A      
 27 Gates, Danielle           14 HSC                             3:00.62 A      
 28 Hong, Karen               13 Piranhas                        3:01.11 A      
 29 Brush, KatIe              14 NBA                             3:02.32 A      
 30 Garcia, Lauren            14 VJO                             3:04.40 A      
 31 Hoberg, Terri             13 Srn                             3:08.50 A      
 32 Chang, Tiffany A          14 Kysc                            3:11.19        
 33 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                             3:15.33        
 34 Maclean, Lindsay          13 NAPA                            3:17.97        
 -- Kalua, Kaitlyn            13 Piranhas                             DQ        
 -- Bishop, Lauren            14 UD                                  SCR        
 -- Thrower, Lulu             13 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.69  NRT
        5:20.39  WZCT
        5:28.49  PRT
        5:37.99  Q
        5:54.49  AA
        6:44.09  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Srn                            5:46.75 AA-    
  2 Jovino, Kathryn     14 VJO                            5:47.47 AA     
  3 Fedrick, Aileen     14 TVA                            5:56.53 A-     
  4 Woo, Caitie         13 Srn                            6:04.07 A      
  5 Weakley, Melissa    13 NAPA                           6:05.85 A-     
  6 Baldwin, Heather    14 TVA                            6:12.00 A      
  7 Gossage, Alex       14 Piranhas                       6:13.67 A      
  8 Mulvihill, Abby     14 UD                             6:15.61 A      
  9 Kalua, Kaitlyn      13 Piranhas                       7:08.84        
 -- Hoch, Molly         13 HSC                                SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              1:58.76        
     1) Sims, Amanda 13                 2) Carey, Lea 14                  
     3) Mallinger, Nicolle 14           4) Nelson, Katey 14               
  2 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            2:01.37        
     1) Bland, Dori 13                  2) Juchau, Amanda 14              
     3) Nelson, Elise 14                4) Martin, Katelyn 14             
  3 Piranha Swimming  'A'                                 2:02.51        
     1) Catelli, Cat 13                 2) Hong, Karen 13                 
     3) Sund, Flor 13                   4) Valencia, Jana 14              
  4 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        2:06.52        
     1) Chang, Trisha L 13              2) Chang, Tiffany A 14            
     3) Lew, Stephanie M 14             4) Huang, Chelsea K 14            
  5 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             2:06.70        
     1) Spillner, Makenzie 13           2) Bienati, Angie 14              
     3) Jovino, Kathryn 14              4) Bueno, Noelle 14               
  6 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              2:07.58        
     1) Cullen, Hannah 14               2) Stuhr, Allie 13                
     3) Hartman, Erin 14                4) Hoberg, Terri 13               
  7 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:09.17        
     1) Fedrick, Aileen 14              2) Baldwin, Heather 14            
     3) Alexander, Nicole 14            4) Petroni, Natalie 13            
 -- Piranha Swimming  'B'                                     SCR        
     1) Cramer, Heather 13              2) Gossage, Alex 14               
     3) Kalua, Kaitlyn 13               4) Sabuco, Christina 14           
 -- Twin Valley Aquatics  'B'                                 SCR        
     1) Thrower, Lulu 13                2)                                
     3) Pereira, Sara 13                4) Ashe, Jessica 14               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:09.62        
     1) Nelson, Katey 14                2) Mallinger, Nicolle 14          
     3) Sims, Amanda 13                 4) Carey, Lea 14                  
  2 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            2:19.44        
     1) Nelson, Elise 14                2) Bland, Dori 13                 
     3) Martin, Katelyn 14              4) Juchau, Amanda 14              
  3 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        2:21.80        
     1) Chang, Tiffany A 14             2) Graeven, Rainey H 13           
     3) Huang, Chelsea K 14             4) Lew, Stephanie M 14            
  4 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:24.52        
     1) Fedrick, Aileen 14              2) Baldwin, Heather 14            
     3) Petroni, Natalie 13             4) Alexander, Nicole 14           
  5 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              2:26.32        
     1) Hartman, Erin 14                2) Woo, Caitie 13                 
     3) Stuhr, Allie 13                 4) Cullen, Hannah 14              
  6 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             2:28.02        
     1) Bienati, Angie 14               2) Garcia, Lauren 14              
     3) Jovino, Kathryn 14              4) Spillner, Makenzie 13          
 -- Piranha Swimming  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Catelli, Cat 13                 2) Sabuco, Christina 14           
     3) Gossage, Alex 14                4) Valencia, Jana 14              
 -- Piranha Swimming  'B'                                     SCR        
     1) Hong, Karen 13                  2) Kalua, Kaitlyn 13              
     3) Cramer, Heather 13              4) Sund, Flor 13                  
 -- Twin Valley Aquatics  'B'                                 SCR        
     1) Ashe, Jessica 14                2) Thrower, Lulu 13               
     3) Lopez, Cristiana 13             4) Rogers, Jessica 13             
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  15-16 NRT
          28.59  15-16 PRT
          28.79  15-16 WZCT
          29.29  15-16 Q
          31.09  15-16 AA
          35.59  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Danyelle   16 Piranhas               29.35      28.56 PRT+   
  1 LaRochelle, Natali  15 NAPA                   28.65      28.56 PRT    
  3 Pasternak, Tess     15 UD                     29.23      29.30 AA     
  4 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO                    29.60      29.38 AA     
  5 Price, Amanda       16 NAPA                   30.02      29.96 AA-    
  6 Kropp, Julia F      16 Kysc                   30.22      30.18 AA     
  7 Oettinger, Nikki    15 VJO                    30.27      30.23 AA-    
  8 Buck, Maura         15 TVA                    30.73      31.19 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  15-16 NRT
          28.59  15-16 PRT
          28.79  15-16 WZCT
          29.29  15-16 Q
          31.09  15-16 AA
          35.59  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 NAPA                              28.65 WZCT-  
  2 Pasternak, Tess           15 UD                                29.23 Q+     
  3 Vincent, Danyelle         16 Piranhas                          29.35 AA-    
  4 Cayford, Ashley           15 VJO                               29.60 AA     
  5 Price, Amanda             16 NAPA                              30.02 AA-    
  6 Kropp, Julia F            16 Kysc                              30.22 AA     
  7 Oettinger, Nikki          15 VJO                               30.27 AA-    
  8 Buck, Maura               15 TVA                               30.73 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peter, Meghan             16 Srn                               30.74 AA-    
 10 Kline, Tori               15 NAPA                              30.99 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brecht, Lauren            16 Srn                               31.25 A-     
 12 Rogers, Alyssa            15 TVA                               31.71 A      
 13 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                               31.77 A      
 14 Malloy, Erin              15 TVA                               31.86 A      
 15 Bueno, Nadine             16 VJO                               31.91 A      
 16 Cramer, Brittany          15 TVA                               31.96 A      
 17 Rothrock, Marika          15 TVA                               32.00 A      
 18 Lee, Jessica R            15 Kysc                              32.05 A      
 19 Graham, Christine         16 Piranhas                          32.51 A-     
 20 Lightfoot, Megan          15 Srn                               32.54 A      
 21 Walker, Jenn              15 Piranhas                          32.82 A-     
 22 Reichow, Samantha         15 NAPA                              32.99 A      
 23 Posadas, Danielle         16 Piranhas                          33.40 A      
 24 Deason, Andrea            15 Piranhas                          34.52 A      
 25 Atiq, Nadia               15 Piranhas                          36.31        
 -- Vallee, Amanda            16 Srn                                 SCR        
 -- Miller, Jillian           15 NAPA                                SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.99  15-16 NRT
        1:01.29  15-16 PRT
        1:01.99  15-16 WZCT
        1:02.79  15-16 Q
        1:07.39  15-16 AA
        1:16.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Danyelle   16 Piranhas             1:02.96    1:01.14 PRT+   
  2 LaRochelle, Natali  15 NAPA                 1:02.11    1:01.62 WZCT-  
  3 Sims, Jennifer      15 Srn                  1:04.30    1:03.97 AA     
  4 Price, Amanda       16 NAPA                 1:03.73    1:04.30 AA     
  5 Pasternak, Tess     15 UD                   1:04.99    1:04.56 AA     
  6 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO                  1:05.71    1:05.02 AA     
  7 Kropp, Julia F      16 Kysc                 1:04.07    1:05.28 AA     
  8 Oettinger, Nikki    15 VJO                  1:05.52    1:05.56 AA     
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.99  15-16 NRT
        1:01.29  15-16 PRT
        1:01.99  15-16 WZCT
        1:02.79  15-16 Q
        1:07.39  15-16 AA
        1:16.99  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 NAPA                            1:02.11 Q-     
  2 Vincent, Danyelle         16 Piranhas                        1:02.96 AA-    
  3 Price, Amanda             16 NAPA                            1:03.73 AA     
  4 Kropp, Julia F            16 Kysc                            1:04.07 AA     
  5 Sims, Jennifer            15 Srn                             1:04.30 AA     
  6 Pasternak, Tess           15 UD                              1:04.99 AA     
  7 Oettinger, Nikki          15 VJO                             1:05.52 AA     
  8 Cayford, Ashley           15 VJO                             1:05.71 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kline, Tori               15 NAPA                            1:06.13 AA     
 10 Johnston, Chelsie         16 NAPA                            1:06.45 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peter, Meghan             16 Srn                             1:06.82 AA     
 12 Brecht, Lauren            16 Srn                             1:07.05 AA     
 13 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                             1:07.68 A-     
 14 Buck, Maura               15 TVA                             1:07.98 A      
 15 Rogers, Alyssa            15 TVA                             1:08.12 A      
 16 Rothrock, Marika          15 TVA                             1:09.00 A      
 17 Thiele, Tasha             16 Srn                             1:09.01 A-     
 18 Malloy, Erin              15 TVA                             1:09.39 A      
 19 Olin, Lauren              16 Srn                             1:10.74 A      
 20 Lee, Jessica R            15 Kysc                            1:10.79 A      
 21 Lightfoot, Megan          15 Srn                             1:11.05 A      
 22 Bueno, Nadine             16 VJO                             1:11.15 A      
 23 Walker, Jenn              15 Piranhas                        1:11.16 A      
 24 Eklund, Kate              15 NAPA                            1:11.18 A      
 25 Pereira, Amy              16 TVA                             1:11.38 A      
 26 Posadas, Danielle         16 Piranhas                        1:12.89 A      
 27 Reichow, Samantha         15 NAPA                            1:13.53 A      
 28 Deason, Andrea            15 Piranhas                        1:15.32 A      
 29 Graham, Christine         16 Piranhas                        1:16.13 A      
 30 Atiq, Nadia               15 Piranhas                        1:19.53        
 31 Leary, Katie              15 TVA                             1:19.62        
 -- Miller, Jillian           15 NAPA                                SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  15-16 NRT
        2:12.39  15-16 PRT
        2:13.49  15-16 WZCT
        2:16.69  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Danyelle   16 Piranhas             2:18.76    2:14.04 Q      
  2 Sims, Jennifer      15 Srn                  2:19.79    2:17.76 AA-    
  3 Price, Amanda       16 NAPA                 2:19.06    2:19.03 AA     
  4 Kline, Tori         15 NAPA                 2:21.90    2:19.69 AA     
  5 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO                  2:26.63    2:23.86 AA     
  6 Oettinger, Nikki    15 VJO                  2:26.38    2:26.32 A-     
  7 Thiele, Tasha       16 Srn                  2:24.02    2:26.34 A-     
  8 Brecht, Lauren      16 Srn                  2:25.66    2:27.32 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  15-16 NRT
        2:12.39  15-16 PRT
        2:13.49  15-16 WZCT
        2:16.69  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.29  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent, Danyelle         16 Piranhas                        2:18.76 AA-    
  2 Price, Amanda             16 NAPA                            2:19.06 AA     
  3 Sims, Jennifer            15 Srn                             2:19.79 AA-    
  4 Kline, Tori               15 NAPA                            2:21.90 AA     
  5 Thiele, Tasha             16 Srn                             2:24.02 AA     
  6 Brecht, Lauren            16 Srn                             2:25.66 A-     
  7 Oettinger, Nikki          15 VJO                             2:26.38 A-     
  8 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                             2:26.63 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Chelsie         16 NAPA                            2:28.25 A      
 10 Cayford, Ashley           15 VJO                             2:28.59 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bochner, Lindsay          15 PCM                             2:29.13 A-     
 12 Malloy, Erin              15 TVA                             2:31.12 A      
 13 Pereira, Amy              16 TVA                             2:31.95 A      
 14 Eklund, Kate              15 NAPA                            2:35.41 A      
 15 Deason, Andrea            15 Piranhas                        2:38.41 A      
 16 Posadas, Danielle         16 Piranhas                        2:38.46 A      
 17 Walker, Jenn              15 Piranhas                        2:40.49 A      
 18 Reichow, Samantha         15 NAPA                            2:45.80        
 -- Miller, Jillian           15 NAPA                                SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle Comb. 113 & 115
===============================================================================
        4:25.99  15-16 NRT
        4:39.59  15-16 PRT
        4:39.99  15-16 WZCT
        4:51.39  15-16 Q
        5:05.59  15-16 AA
        5:49.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRochelle, Natali  15 NAPA                           4:38.68 PRT    
  2 Sims, Jennifer      15 Srn                            4:52.98 AA-    
  3 Price, Amanda       16 NAPA                           4:55.19 AA     
  4 Thiele, Tasha       16 Srn                            4:59.13 AA     
  5 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO                            5:04.36 AA     
  6 Pereira, Amy        16 TVA                            5:17.46 A      
  7 Deason, Andrea      15 Piranhas                       5:20.14 A      
  8 Bochner, Lindsay    15 PCM                            5:20.15 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:00.99  15-16 NRT
        9:40.49  15-16 WZCT
        9:45.19  15-16 PRT
       10:03.59  15-16 Q
       10:35.09  15-16 AA
       12:03.79  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jennifer      15 Srn                           10:13.43 AA-    
  2 Price, Amanda       16 NAPA                          10:27.52 AA     
  3 Pereira, Amy        16 TVA                           10:49.88 A      
  4 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO                           10:53.75 A-     
 -- Bochner, Lindsay    15 PCM                                SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:23.79  15-16 NRT
       18:31.49  15-16 WZCT
       19:03.19  15-16 PRT
       19:14.99  15-16 Q
       20:22.49  15-16 AA
       23:13.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRochelle, Natali  15 NAPA                          18:51.80 PRT-   
  2 Kline, Tori         15 NAPA                          19:17.17 AA     
  3 Price, Amanda       16 NAPA                          19:21.02 AA-    
  4 Johnston, Chelsie   16 NAPA                          19:49.68 AA+    
  5 Cramer, Brittany    15 TVA                           20:09.95 AA+    
  6 Pezzuto, Kaylie     15 VJO                           20:17.17 AA     
  7 Rothrock, Marika    15 TVA                           20:28.69 A      
  8 Rogers, Alyssa      15 TVA                           20:35.83 A      
  9 Pereira, Amy        16 TVA                           20:48.40 A      
 10 Buck, Maura         15 TVA                           21:01.50 A      
 11 Malloy, Erin        15 TVA                           21:03.24 A      
 12 Eklund, Kate        15 NAPA                          21:23.83 A      
 13 Leary, Katie        15 TVA                           23:20.82        
 -- Bochner, Lindsay    15 PCM                                SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  15-16 NRT
        1:10.89  15-16 PRT
        1:11.59  15-16 WZCT
        1:12.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.89  15-16 AA
        1:29.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LaRochelle, Natali  15 NAPA                 1:09.21    1:09.72 PRT    
  2 Pasternak, Tess     15 UD                   1:13.53    1:11.03 WZCT+  
  3 Vincent, Danyelle   16 Piranhas             1:15.36    1:12.51 Q      
  4 Kropp, Julia F      16 Kysc                 1:12.87    1:12.55 Q      
  5 Wunschel, Mari      16 Srn                  1:13.65    1:12.83 Q-     
  6 Cramer, Brittany    15 TVA                  1:17.48    1:17.00 AA     
  7 Rothrock, Marika    15 TVA                  1:17.20    1:17.10 AA     
  8 Kline, Tori         15 NAPA                 1:19.10    1:17.24 AA+    
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  15-16 NRT
        1:10.89  15-16 PRT
        1:11.59  15-16 WZCT
        1:12.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.89  15-16 AA
        1:29.99  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 NAPA                            1:09.21 PRT    
  2 Kropp, Julia F            16 Kysc                            1:12.87 Q      
  3 Pasternak, Tess           15 UD                              1:13.53 AA-    
  4 Wunschel, Mari            16 Srn                             1:13.65 AA-    
  5 Vincent, Danyelle         16 Piranhas                        1:15.36 AA-    
  6 Rothrock, Marika          15 TVA                             1:17.20 AA     
  7 Cramer, Brittany          15 TVA                             1:17.48 AA     
  8 Kline, Tori               15 NAPA                            1:19.10 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Price, Amanda             16 NAPA                            1:19.71 A-     
 10 Johnston, Chelsie         16 NAPA                            1:19.80 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brecht, Lauren            16 Srn                             1:20.27 A-     
 12 Oettinger, Nikki          15 VJO                             1:20.65 A-     
 13 Olin, Lauren              16 Srn                             1:21.85 A-     
 14 Walker, Jenn              15 Piranhas                        1:22.45 A-     
 15 Malloy, Erin              15 TVA                             1:23.68 A      
 16 Bueno, Nadine             16 VJO                             1:24.38 A      
 17 Posadas, Danielle         16 Piranhas                        1:24.51 A      
 18 Deason, Andrea            15 Piranhas                        1:30.62        
 -- Reichow, Samantha         15 NAPA                                 DQ        
 -- Miller, Jillian           15 NAPA                                SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15-16 NRT
        2:31.89  15-16 PRT
        2:33.39  15-16 WZCT
        2:37.49  15-16 Q
        2:48.09  15-16 AA
        3:11.69  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pasternak, Tess     15 UD                   2:35.03    2:32.45 WZCT+  
  2 Kropp, Julia F      16 Kysc                 2:36.94    2:33.17 WZCT+  
  3 Vincent, Danyelle   16 Piranhas             2:45.48    2:39.03 AA     
  4 Cramer, Brittany    15 TVA                  2:44.45    2:43.17 AA     
  5 Kline, Tori         15 NAPA                 2:48.53    2:47.18 AA     
  6 Rothrock, Marika    15 TVA                  2:48.14    2:47.79 AA     
  7 Oettinger, Nikki    15 VJO                  2:54.05    2:52.58 A-     
  8 Posadas, Danielle   16 Piranhas             2:56.58    2:54.57 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15-16 NRT
        2:31.89  15-16 PRT
        2:33.39  15-16 WZCT
        2:37.49  15-16 Q
        2:48.09  15-16 AA
        3:11.69  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess           15 UD                              2:35.03 Q      
  2 Kropp, Julia F            16 Kysc                            2:36.94 Q      
  3 Cramer, Brittany          15 TVA                             2:44.45 AA     
  4 Vincent, Danyelle         16 Piranhas                        2:45.48 AA     
  5 Rothrock, Marika          15 TVA                             2:48.14 A-     
  6 Kline, Tori               15 NAPA                            2:48.53 A-     
  7 Oettinger, Nikki          15 VJO                             2:54.05 A-     
  8 Posadas, Danielle         16 Piranhas                        2:56.58 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malloy, Erin              15 TVA                             2:58.49 A      
 10 Bueno, Nadine             16 VJO                             3:01.54 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  15-16 NRT
        1:19.19  15-16 PRT
        1:20.39  15-16 WZCT
        1:22.79  15-16 Q
        1:28.59  15-16 AA
        1:40.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peter, Meghan       16 Srn                  1:19.62    1:17.16 PRT    
  2 Lee, Jessica R      15 Kysc                 1:18.60    1:17.19 PRT    
  3 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO                  1:23.46    1:23.21 AA     
  4 Rogers, Alyssa      15 TVA                  1:26.51    1:24.90 AA     
  5 Wunschel, Mari      16 Srn                  1:26.52    1:25.62 AA-    
  6 Bochner, Lindsay    15 PCM                  1:28.51    1:29.33 A-     
  7 Reichow, Samantha   15 NAPA                 1:31.52    1:31.54 A      
  8 Graham, Christine   16 Piranhas             1:33.19    1:33.92 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  15-16 NRT
        1:19.19  15-16 PRT
        1:20.39  15-16 WZCT
        1:22.79  15-16 Q
        1:28.59  15-16 AA
        1:40.99  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jessica R            15 Kysc                            1:18.60 PRT    
  2 Peter, Meghan             16 Srn                             1:19.62 WZCT-  
  3 Cayford, Ashley           15 VJO                             1:23.46 AA     
  4 Rogers, Alyssa            15 TVA                             1:26.51 AA     
  5 Wunschel, Mari            16 Srn                             1:26.52 AA-    
  6 Bochner, Lindsay          15 PCM                             1:28.51 AA     
  7 Reichow, Samantha         15 NAPA                            1:31.52 A      
  8 Graham, Christine         16 Piranhas                        1:33.19 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                             1:33.92 A      
 10 Eklund, Kate              15 NAPA                            1:33.97 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lightfoot, Megan          15 Srn                             1:34.31 A      
 12 Oettinger, Nikki          15 VJO                             1:35.91 A      
 13 Leary, Katie              15 TVA                             1:38.26 A      
 -- Vallee, Amanda            16 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.29  15-16 NRT
        2:52.19  15-16 WZCT
        2:52.59  15-16 PRT
        2:58.99  15-16 Q
        3:12.99  15-16 AA
        3:40.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Jessica R      15 Kysc                 2:56.28    2:49.10 WZCT   
  2 Peter, Meghan       16 Srn                  2:58.58    2:55.67 Q-     
  3 Wunschel, Mari      16 Srn                  3:05.32    2:58.91 Q      
  4 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO                  3:03.70    3:02.02 AA     
  5 Rogers, Alyssa      15 TVA                  3:09.76    3:10.05 AA     
  6 Eklund, Kate        15 NAPA                 3:16.41    3:12.47 AA+    
  7 Reichow, Samantha   15 NAPA                 3:16.62    3:13.97 A      
  8 Graham, Christine   16 Piranhas             3:19.76    3:24.26 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.29  15-16 NRT
        2:52.19  15-16 WZCT
        2:52.59  15-16 PRT
        2:58.99  15-16 Q
        3:12.99  15-16 AA
        3:40.19  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jessica R            15 Kysc                            2:56.28 Q-     
  2 Peter, Meghan             16 Srn                             2:58.58 Q-     
  3 Cayford, Ashley           15 VJO                             3:03.70 AA     
  4 Wunschel, Mari            16 Srn                             3:05.32 AA-    
  5 Rogers, Alyssa            15 TVA                             3:09.76 AA     
  6 Eklund, Kate              15 NAPA                            3:16.41 A      
  7 Reichow, Samantha         15 NAPA                            3:16.62 A      
  8 Graham, Christine         16 Piranhas                        3:19.76 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lightfoot, Megan          15 Srn                             3:21.31 A      
 10 Pereira, Amy              16 TVA                             3:27.05 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Jenn              15 Piranhas                        3:30.39 A      
 12 Leary, Katie              15 TVA                             3:39.07 A      
 -- Vallee, Amanda            16 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  15-16 NRT
        1:08.39  15-16 PRT
        1:08.99  15-16 WZCT
        1:10.99  15-16 Q
        1:14.89  15-16 AA
        1:25.39  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Jennifer      15 Srn                  1:09.41    1:07.68 PRT+   
  2 Peter, Meghan       16 Srn                  1:09.23    1:08.24 PRT+   
  3 LaRochelle, Natali  15 NAPA                 1:08.17    1:08.74 WZCT   
  4 Wunschel, Mari      16 Srn                  1:14.12    1:10.87 Q+     
  5 Johnston, Chelsie   16 NAPA                 1:11.95    1:12.10 AA-    
  6 Cramer, Brittany    15 TVA                  1:13.04    1:12.19 AA     
  7 Thiele, Tasha       16 Srn                  1:13.67    1:15.77 A-     
  8 Brecht, Lauren      16 Srn                  1:13.55    1:16.47 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  15-16 NRT
        1:08.39  15-16 PRT
        1:08.99  15-16 WZCT
        1:10.99  15-16 Q
        1:14.89  15-16 AA
        1:25.39  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 NAPA                            1:08.17 PRT+   
  2 Peter, Meghan             16 Srn                             1:09.23 Q+     
  3 Sims, Jennifer            15 Srn                             1:09.41 Q-     
  4 Johnston, Chelsie         16 NAPA                            1:11.95 AA-    
  5 Cramer, Brittany          15 TVA                             1:13.04 AA     
  6 Brecht, Lauren            16 Srn                             1:13.55 AA     
  7 Thiele, Tasha             16 Srn                             1:13.67 AA     
  8 Wunschel, Mari            16 Srn                             1:14.12 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buck, Maura               15 TVA                             1:14.67 AA+    
 10 Bueno, Nadine             16 VJO                             1:16.49 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Jessica R            15 Kysc                            1:16.74 A      
 12 Lightfoot, Megan          15 Srn                             1:18.17 A-     
 13 Leary, Katie              15 TVA                             1:36.93        
 -- Vallee, Amanda            16 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  15-16 NRT
        2:30.19  15-16 PRT
        2:32.49  15-16 WZCT
        2:38.59  15-16 Q
        2:47.49  15-16 AA
        3:10.99  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Jennifer      15 Srn                  2:33.22    2:28.62 PRT+   
  2 Johnston, Chelsie   16 NAPA                 2:35.74    2:34.26 Q-     
  3 Cramer, Brittany    15 TVA                  2:41.64    2:40.35 AA     
  4 Thiele, Tasha       16 Srn                  2:41.60    2:41.45 AA     
  5 Bueno, Nadine       16 VJO                  2:53.05    2:50.16 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  15-16 NRT
        2:30.19  15-16 PRT
        2:32.49  15-16 WZCT
        2:38.59  15-16 Q
        2:47.49  15-16 AA
        3:10.99  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Jennifer            15 Srn                             2:33.22 Q-     
  2 Johnston, Chelsie         16 NAPA                            2:35.74 Q-     
  3 Thiele, Tasha             16 Srn                             2:41.60 AA     
  4 Cramer, Brittany          15 TVA                             2:41.64 AA     
  5 Bueno, Nadine             16 VJO                             2:53.05 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  15-16 NRT
        2:28.89  15-16 PRT
        2:33.29  15-16 WZCT
        2:35.79  15-16 Q
        2:43.39  15-16 AA
        3:06.39  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LaRochelle, Natali  15 NAPA                 2:29.33    2:30.30 WZCT   
  2 Wunschel, Mari      16 Srn                  2:35.62    2:31.05 WZCT   
  3 Pasternak, Tess     15 UD                   2:37.01    2:34.03 Q+     
  4 Kropp, Julia F      16 Kysc                 2:37.16    2:34.51 Q      
  5 Vincent, Danyelle   16 Piranhas             2:40.05    2:35.42 Q+     
  6 Peter, Meghan       16 Srn                  2:38.58    2:44.01 A-     
  7 Brecht, Lauren      16 Srn                  2:45.56    2:44.44 A-     
  8 Kline, Tori         15 NAPA                 2:46.17    2:46.47 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  15-16 NRT
        2:28.89  15-16 PRT
        2:33.29  15-16 WZCT
        2:35.79  15-16 Q
        2:43.39  15-16 AA
        3:06.39  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie       15 NAPA                            2:29.33 WZCT   
  2 Wunschel, Mari            16 Srn                             2:35.62 Q-     
  3 Pasternak, Tess           15 UD                              2:37.01 AA     
  4 Kropp, Julia F            16 Kysc                            2:37.16 AA-    
  5 Peter, Meghan             16 Srn                             2:38.58 AA     
  6 Vincent, Danyelle         16 Piranhas                        2:40.05 AA     
  7 Brecht, Lauren            16 Srn                             2:45.56 A-     
  8 Kline, Tori               15 NAPA                            2:46.17 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thiele, Tasha             16 Srn                             2:46.74 A      
 10 Lee, Jessica R            15 Kysc                            2:47.55 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buck, Maura               15 TVA                             2:48.49 A      
 12 Cramer, Brittany          15 TVA                             2:48.57 A      
 13 Rothrock, Marika          15 TVA                             2:49.51 A      
 14 Cayford, Ashley           15 VJO                             2:54.81 A      
 15 Posadas, Danielle         16 Piranhas                        2:56.43 A      
 16 Bochner, Lindsay          15 PCM                             2:56.96 A-     
 16 Lightfoot, Megan          15 Srn                             2:56.96 A      
 18 Malloy, Erin              15 TVA                             2:57.90 A      
 19 Rogers, Alyssa            15 TVA                             2:59.09 A      
 20 Eklund, Kate              15 NAPA                            2:59.69 A      
 21 Pereira, Amy              16 TVA                             3:00.74 A      
 22 Graham, Christine         16 Piranhas                        3:01.21 A      
 23 Walker, Jenn              15 Piranhas                        3:05.40 A-     
 24 Deason, Andrea            15 Piranhas                        3:05.98 A      
 25 Leary, Katie              15 TVA                             3:17.86        
 -- Vallee, Amanda            16 Srn                                 SCR        
 -- Olin, Lauren              16 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.49  15-16 NRT
        5:17.09  15-16 PRT
        5:23.49  15-16 WZCT
        5:33.99  15-16 Q
        5:45.19  15-16 AA
        6:29.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wunschel, Mari      16 Srn                            5:22.51 WZCT   
  2 Pasternak, Tess     15 UD                             5:37.40 AA     
  3 Kropp, Julia F      16 Kysc                           5:37.52 AA-    
  4 Rothrock, Marika    15 TVA                            6:02.78 A      
  5 Johnston, Chelsie   16 NAPA                           6:05.35 A-     
  6 Eklund, Kate        15 NAPA                           6:07.91 A      
  7 Rogers, Alyssa      15 TVA                            6:20.71 A      
  8 Leary, Katie        15 TVA                            6:48.26        
 -- Bochner, Lindsay    15 PCM                                 DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  17-18 NRT
          28.29  17-18 PRT
          29.09  17-18 WZCT
          29.49  17-18 Q
          31.89  17-18 AA
          36.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Teresa      17 UD                     28.50      27.88 PRT    
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD                     28.86      28.04 PRT    
  3 Van Horne, Katie    17 Piranhas               28.93      28.48 WZCT   
  4 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO                    30.78      30.04 AA-    
  5 Miller, Molly K     18 Kysc                   30.27      30.22 AA     
  6 Joslin, Marie       17 TVA                    30.89      30.57 AA+    
  7 Pasternak, Natasja  18 UD                     30.80      30.76 AA     
  8 Bratberg, Amanda    17 Srn                    30.84      30.80 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  17-18 NRT
          28.29  17-18 PRT
          29.09  17-18 WZCT
          29.49  17-18 Q
          31.89  17-18 AA
          36.49  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Teresa            17 UD                                28.50 WZCT-  
  2 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD                                28.86 WZCT-  
  3 Van Horne, Katie          17 Piranhas                          28.93 WZCT   
  4 Miller, Molly K           18 Kysc                              30.27 AA     
  5 Zackery, Morgan           17 VJO                               30.78 AA-    
  6 Pasternak, Natasja        18 UD                                30.80 AA     
  7 Bratberg, Amanda          17 Srn                               30.84 AA     
  8 Joslin, Marie             17 TVA                               30.89 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Allison            17 HSC                               30.97 AA     
 10 Klemin, Sara              18 Piranhas                          31.04 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Snyder, Jackie            18 Piranhas                          31.13 AA     
 12 Smith, Katie              17 Kysc                              31.29 AA     
 13 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                               32.96 A-     
 14 Maberley, Ursi G          17 Kysc                              33.40 A      
 15 Robinette, Kaci           17 Piranhas                          34.93 A      
 16 Johnson, Elizabeth        17 HSC                               38.40        
 -- Silva, Crystal            17 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  17-18 NRT
        1:00.59  17-18 PRT
        1:03.09  17-18 WZCT
        1:03.69  17-18 Q
        1:08.09  17-18 AA
        1:17.99  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Teresa      17 UD                   1:00.66    1:00.24 PRT    
  2 Van Horne, Katie    17 Piranhas             1:02.35    1:01.37 WZCT   
  3 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD                   1:02.40    1:02.29 WZCT-  
  4 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO                  1:05.03    1:05.57 AA-    
  5 Huang, Jessica N    17 Kysc                 1:04.05    1:05.94 AA-    
  6 Rovo, Marina        17 NAPA                 1:06.25    1:06.95 AA     
  7 Miller, Molly K     18 Kysc                 1:06.44    1:07.14 AA     
  8 Pasternak, Natasja  18 UD                   1:05.98    1:07.48 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  17-18 NRT
        1:00.59  17-18 PRT
        1:03.09  17-18 WZCT
        1:03.69  17-18 Q
        1:08.09  17-18 AA
        1:17.99  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Teresa            17 UD                              1:00.66 WZCT-  
  2 Van Horne, Katie          17 Piranhas                        1:02.35 WZCT   
  3 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD                              1:02.40 WZCT-  
  4 Huang, Jessica N          17 Kysc                            1:04.05 AA-    
  5 Zackery, Morgan           17 VJO                             1:05.03 AA-    
  6 Pasternak, Natasja        18 UD                              1:05.98 AA     
  7 Rovo, Marina              17 NAPA                            1:06.25 AA     
  8 Miller, Molly K           18 Kysc                            1:06.44 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimm, Erin               17 Srn                             1:06.48 AA     
 10 Smith, Katie              17 Kysc                            1:07.06 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Joslin, Marie             17 TVA                             1:07.52 AA     
 12 Klemin, Sara              18 Piranhas                        1:08.06 AA     
 13 Bratberg, Amanda          17 Srn                             1:08.20 A-     
 14 Fong, Alice               17 Srn                             1:09.03 A-     
 15 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                             1:10.71 A      
 16 Maberley, Ursi G          17 Kysc                            1:14.43 A      
 -- Silva, Crystal            17 Srn                                 SCR        
 -- Snyder, Jackie            18 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:10.49  17-18 PRT
        2:17.09  17-18 WZCT
        2:19.99  17-18 Q
        2:29.29  17-18 AA
        2:50.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Teresa      17 UD                   2:13.02    2:11.79 WZCT   
  2 Miller, Robyn       18 NAPA                 2:12.46    2:13.73 WZCT   
  3 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO                  2:20.78    2:20.26 AA     
  4 Rovo, Marina        17 NAPA                 2:26.23    2:20.43 AA     
  5 Grimm, Erin         17 Srn                  2:24.69    2:22.29 AA-    
  6 Klemin, Sara        18 Piranhas             2:32.28    2:28.07 AA     
  7 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO                  2:28.76    2:29.04 AA     
  8 Maberley, Ursi G    17 Kysc                 2:37.74    2:36.56 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:10.49  17-18 PRT
        2:17.09  17-18 WZCT
        2:19.99  17-18 Q
        2:29.29  17-18 AA
        2:50.49  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Robyn             18 NAPA                            2:12.46 WZCT   
  2 Wilson, Teresa            17 UD                              2:13.02 WZCT   
  3 Zackery, Morgan           17 VJO                             2:20.78 AA     
  4 Grimm, Erin               17 Srn                             2:24.69 AA-    
  5 Rovo, Marina              17 NAPA                            2:26.23 AA     
  6 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                             2:28.76 AA     
  7 Klemin, Sara              18 Piranhas                        2:32.28 A-     
  8 Maberley, Ursi G          17 Kysc                            2:37.74 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Silva, Crystal            17 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Comb. 113 & 115
===============================================================================
        4:25.19  17-18 NRT
        4:38.29  17-18 PRT
        4:49.49  17-18 WZCT
        5:02.79  17-18 Q
        5:17.59  17-18 AA
        6:01.99  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn       18 NAPA                           4:42.63 WZCT-  
  2 Van Horne, Katie    17 Piranhas                       4:47.45 WZCT+  
  3 Grimm, Erin         17 Srn                            5:01.26 Q-     
 -- Silva, Crystal      17 Srn                                SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:59.99  17-18 NRT
        9:46.39  17-18 PRT
       10:00.69  17-18 WZCT
       10:25.99  17-18 Q
       11:03.59  17-18 AA
       12:37.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn       18 NAPA                           9:26.93 PRT    
  2 Grimm, Erin         17 Srn                           10:07.60 Q-     
 
Girls 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:20.89  17-18 NRT
       18:51.89  17-18 PRT
       19:19.99  17-18 Q
       19:33.39  17-18 WZCT
       20:47.89  17-18 AA
       23:42.29  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn       18 NAPA                          17:59.65 PRT    
  2 Joslin, Marie       17 TVA                           20:44.55 AA+    
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  17-18 NRT
        1:10.59  17-18 PRT
        1:14.19  17-18 WZCT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.89  17-18 AA
        1:33.59  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Teresa      17 UD                   1:13.49    1:11.28 WZCT   
  2 Miller, Robyn       18 NAPA                 1:12.10    1:11.81 WZCT   
  3 Van Horne, Katie    17 Piranhas             1:14.54    1:13.59 WZCT+  
  4 Joslin, Marie       17 TVA                  1:15.76    1:14.06 WZCT+  
  5 Miller, Molly K     18 Kysc                 1:16.27    1:15.81 Q      
  6 Smith, Katie        17 Kysc                 1:16.71    1:15.85 Q      
  7 Yarnall, Megan      18 RSC                  1:20.87    1:18.35 AA-    
  8 Bratberg, Amanda    17 Srn                  1:20.83    1:21.81 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  17-18 NRT
        1:10.59  17-18 PRT
        1:14.19  17-18 WZCT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.89  17-18 AA
        1:33.59  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Robyn             18 NAPA                            1:12.10 WZCT   
  2 Wilson, Teresa            17 UD                              1:13.49 WZCT   
  3 Van Horne, Katie          17 Piranhas                        1:14.54 Q      
  4 Joslin, Marie             17 TVA                             1:15.76 Q      
  5 Miller, Molly K           18 Kysc                            1:16.27 Q      
  6 Smith, Katie              17 Kysc                            1:16.71 Q      
  7 Bratberg, Amanda          17 Srn                             1:20.83 AA     
  8 Yarnall, Megan            18 RSC                             1:20.87 AA-    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klemin, Sara              18 Piranhas                        1:21.64 AA     
 10 Maberley, Ursi G          17 Kysc                            1:22.11 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adams, Allison            17 HSC                             1:22.42 A-     
 12 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                             1:24.25 A      
 13 Robinette, Kaci           17 Piranhas                        1:34.48        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.09  17-18 NRT
        2:30.89  17-18 PRT
        2:35.99  17-18 WZCT
        2:44.89  17-18 Q
        2:59.59  17-18 AA
        3:24.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, Jessica N    17 Kysc                 2:38.46    2:36.08 Q-     
  2 Joslin, Marie       17 TVA                  2:47.96    2:38.94 Q      
  3 Smith, Katie        17 Kysc                 2:54.65    2:42.90 Q      
  4 Miller, Molly K     18 Kysc                 2:51.27    2:47.54 AA     
  5 Klemin, Sara        18 Piranhas             3:02.32    2:55.26 AA     
  6 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO                  3:05.14    2:57.73 AA+    
 -- Maberley, Ursi G    17 Kysc                 3:04.25         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.09  17-18 NRT
        2:30.89  17-18 PRT
        2:35.99  17-18 WZCT
        2:44.89  17-18 Q
        2:59.59  17-18 AA
        3:24.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Jessica N          17 Kysc                            2:38.46 Q-     
  2 Joslin, Marie             17 TVA                             2:47.96 AA-    
  3 Miller, Molly K           18 Kysc                            2:51.27 AA     
  4 Smith, Katie              17 Kysc                            2:54.65 AA-    
  5 Klemin, Sara              18 Piranhas                        3:02.32 A-     
  6 Maberley, Ursi G          17 Kysc                            3:04.25 A-     
  7 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                             3:05.14 A      
 -- Yarnall, Megan            18 RSC                                 SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  17-18 NRT
        1:20.09  17-18 PRT
        1:22.89  17-18 WZCT
        1:25.39  17-18 Q
        1:31.19  17-18 AA
        1:44.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, Jessica N    17 Kysc                 1:18.81    1:18.58 PRT    
  2 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO                  1:21.01    1:19.64 PRT    
  3 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD                   1:20.70    1:20.29 WZCT-  
  4 Adams, Allison      17 HSC                  1:23.60    1:21.45 WZCT-  
  5 Miller, Molly K     18 Kysc                 1:23.07    1:21.78 WZCT   
  6 Rovo, Marina        17 NAPA                 1:23.63    1:22.49 WZCT   
  7 Pasternak, Natasja  18 UD                   1:23.91    1:24.25 Q      
  8 Salisbury, Louisa   17 TVA                  1:26.25    1:24.78 Q-     
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  17-18 NRT
        1:20.09  17-18 PRT
        1:22.89  17-18 WZCT
        1:25.39  17-18 Q
        1:31.19  17-18 AA
        1:44.09  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Jessica N          17 Kysc                            1:18.81 PRT    
  2 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD                              1:20.70 WZCT-  
  3 Zackery, Morgan           17 VJO                             1:21.01 WZCT-  
  4 Miller, Molly K           18 Kysc                            1:23.07 Q-     
  5 Adams, Allison            17 HSC                             1:23.60 Q-     
  6 Rovo, Marina              17 NAPA                            1:23.63 Q-     
  7 Pasternak, Natasja        18 UD                              1:23.91 Q      
  8 Salisbury, Louisa         17 TVA                             1:26.25 AA-    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yarnall, Megan            18 RSC                             1:26.76 AA-    
 10 Fong, Alice               17 Srn                             1:27.66 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinette, Kaci           17 Piranhas                        1:43.15 A      
 12 Johnson, Elizabeth        17 HSC                             1:50.58        
 -- Silva, Crystal            17 Srn                                 SCR        
 -- Snyder, Jackie            18 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.49  17-18 NRT
        2:52.19  17-18 PRT
        2:58.39  17-18 WZCT
        3:07.69  17-18 Q
        3:16.99  17-18 AA
        3:45.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, Jessica N    17 Kysc                 2:51.19    2:48.42 PRT    
  2 Rovo, Marina        17 NAPA                 2:57.70    2:54.18 WZCT-  
  3 Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO                  3:01.76    2:58.37 WZCT   
  4 Pasternak, Natasja  18 UD                   3:04.67    3:03.28 Q      
  5 Salisbury, Louisa   17 TVA                  3:06.09    3:04.71 Q-     
  6 Johnson, Elizabeth  17 HSC                  3:55.03    3:55.87        
 -- Miller, Molly K     18 Kysc                 3:00.25         DQ        
 -- Robinette, Kaci     17 Piranhas             3:43.72         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.49  17-18 NRT
        2:52.19  17-18 PRT
        2:58.39  17-18 WZCT
        3:07.69  17-18 Q
        3:16.99  17-18 AA
        3:45.09  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Jessica N          17 Kysc                            2:51.19 PRT    
  2 Rovo, Marina              17 NAPA                            2:57.70 WZCT-  
  3 Miller, Molly K           18 Kysc                            3:00.25 Q-     
  4 Zackery, Morgan           17 VJO                             3:01.76 Q-     
  5 Pasternak, Natasja        18 UD                              3:04.67 Q      
  6 Salisbury, Louisa         17 TVA                             3:06.09 Q-     
  7 Yarnall, Megan            18 RSC                             3:11.93 AA-    
  8 Robinette, Kaci           17 Piranhas                        3:43.72 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Elizabeth        17 HSC                             3:55.03        
 -- Adams, Allison            17 HSC                                 SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  17-18 NRT
        1:08.19  17-18 PRT
        1:10.09  17-18 WZCT
        1:12.39  17-18 Q
        1:15.99  17-18 AA
        1:26.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Teresa      17 UD                   1:10.52    1:07.28 PRT+   
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD                   1:11.36    1:10.02 WZCT+  
  3 Snyder, Jackie      18 Piranhas             1:12.37    1:10.37 Q-     
  4 Grimm, Erin         17 Srn                  1:14.48    1:13.05 AA     
  5 Van Horne, Katie    17 Piranhas             1:13.13    1:13.58 AA     
  6 Pasternak, Natasja  18 UD                   1:18.38    1:16.86 A-     
  7 Bratberg, Amanda    17 Srn                  1:21.68    1:21.39 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  17-18 NRT
        1:08.19  17-18 PRT
        1:10.09  17-18 WZCT
        1:12.39  17-18 Q
        1:15.99  17-18 AA
        1:26.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Teresa            17 UD                              1:10.52 Q+     
  2 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD                              1:11.36 Q+     
  3 Snyder, Jackie            18 Piranhas                        1:12.37 Q-     
  4 Van Horne, Katie          17 Piranhas                        1:13.13 AA     
  5 Grimm, Erin               17 Srn                             1:14.48 AA     
  6 Adams, Allison            17 HSC                             1:17.42 A-     
  7 Pasternak, Natasja        18 UD                              1:18.38 A-     
  8 Bratberg, Amanda          17 Srn                             1:21.68 A      
  8 Yarnall, Megan            18 RSC                             1:21.68 A-     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  17-18 NRT
        2:31.99  17-18 PRT
        2:39.19  17-18 WZCT
        2:47.89  17-18 Q
        2:56.19  17-18 AA
        3:20.79  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Robyn       18 NAPA                 2:26.63    2:30.59 PRT    
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  17-18 NRT
        2:31.99  17-18 PRT
        2:39.19  17-18 WZCT
        2:47.89  17-18 Q
        2:56.19  17-18 AA
        3:20.79  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Robyn             18 NAPA                            2:26.63 PRT    
 -- Robertson, Holly A        17 Kysc                                 NS        
 -- Silva, Crystal            17 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  17-18 NRT
        2:29.29  17-18 PRT
        2:37.49  17-18 WZCT
        2:38.79  17-18 Q
        2:49.89  17-18 AA
        3:14.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, Jessica N    17 Kysc                 2:31.75    2:31.49 WZCT-  
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   17 UD                   2:38.09    2:34.29 WZCT   
  3 Wilson, Teresa      17 UD                   2:36.14    2:35.36 WZCT   
  4 Van Horne, Katie    17 Piranhas             2:37.77    2:35.70 WZCT+  
  5 Grimm, Erin         17 Srn                  2:41.76    2:41.22 AA     
  6 Pasternak, Natasja  18 UD                   2:43.39    2:45.19 AA     
  7 Rovo, Marina        17 NAPA                 2:44.15    2:46.22 AA     
 -- Zackery, Morgan     17 VJO                  2:44.01         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  17-18 NRT
        2:29.29  17-18 PRT
        2:37.49  17-18 WZCT
        2:38.79  17-18 Q
        2:49.89  17-18 AA
        3:14.09  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Jessica N          17 Kysc                            2:31.75 WZCT-  
  2 Wilson, Teresa            17 UD                              2:36.14 WZCT   
  3 Van Horne, Katie          17 Piranhas                        2:37.77 Q+     
  4 Ouellette, Lesley         17 UD                              2:38.09 Q-     
  5 Robertson, Holly A        17 Kysc                            2:39.91 AA     
  6 Grimm, Erin               17 Srn                             2:41.76 AA     
  7 Pasternak, Natasja        18 UD                              2:43.39 AA     
  8 Zackery, Morgan           17 VJO                             2:44.01 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rovo, Marina              17 NAPA                            2:44.15 AA     
 10 Joslin, Marie             17 TVA                             2:45.09 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adams, Allison            17 HSC                             2:50.62 A-     
 12 Yarnall, Megan            18 RSC                             2:51.66 A-     
 13 Fong, Alice               17 Srn                             2:52.38 A      
 14 Klemin, Sara              18 Piranhas                        2:52.53 A      
 15 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                             2:57.80 A      
 16 Maberley, Ursi G          17 Kysc                            3:04.55 A      
 17 Robinette, Kaci           17 Piranhas                        3:17.39        
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:58.99  17-18 NRT
        5:21.39  17-18 PRT
        5:35.39  17-18 WZCT
        5:52.29  17-18 Q
        6:09.59  17-18 AA
        6:39.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn       18 NAPA                           5:14.39 PRT    
  2 Huang, Jessica N    17 Kysc                           5:28.64 WZCT-  
  3 Rovo, Marina        17 NAPA                           5:57.61 AA-    
  4 Joslin, Marie       17 TVA                            6:06.69 AA     
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  19&O NRT
          28.29  19&O PRT
          29.49  19&O Q
          31.89  19&O AA
          36.49  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Scrutchins, Joanna        19 VJO                                 SCR        
 -- Graham, Jennifer          20 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  19&O NRT
        1:00.59  19&O PRT
        1:03.69  19&O Q
        1:08.09  19&O AA
        1:17.99  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Molly              19 HSC                             1:05.27 AA-    
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  19&O NRT
        1:10.59  19&O PRT
        1:17.99  19&O Q
        1:21.89  19&O AA
        1:33.59  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Molly              19 HSC                             1:20.38 AA-    
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  19&O NRT
        1:20.09  19&O PRT
        1:25.39  19&O Q
        1:31.19  19&O AA
        1:44.09  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Jennifer    20 Piranhas             1:22.44    1:21.36 Q-     
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  19&O NRT
        1:20.09  19&O PRT
        1:25.39  19&O Q
        1:31.19  19&O AA
        1:44.09  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Jennifer          20 Piranhas                        1:22.44 Q-     
 -- Allen, Molly              19 HSC                                 SCR        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.49  19&O NRT
        2:52.19  19&O PRT
        3:07.69  19&O Q
        3:16.99  19&O AA
        3:45.09  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Scrutchins, Joanna        19 VJO                                 SCR        
 -- Graham, Jennifer          20 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  19&O NRT
        1:08.19  19&O PRT
        1:12.39  19&O Q
        1:15.99  19&O AA
        1:26.89  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Graham, Jennifer          20 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  19&O NRT
        2:29.29  19&O PRT
        2:38.79  19&O Q
        2:49.89  19&O AA
        3:14.09  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Jennifer    20 Piranhas             2:41.20    2:39.89 AA-    
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  19&O NRT
        2:29.29  19&O PRT
        2:38.79  19&O Q
        2:49.89  19&O AA
        3:14.09  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Jennifer          20 Piranhas                        2:41.20 AA-    
  2 Allen, Molly              19 HSC                             2:50.72 A      
 
Girls 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:58.99  19&O NRT
        5:21.39  19&O PRT
        5:52.29  19&O Q
        6:09.59  19&O AA
        6:39.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scrutchins, Joanna  19 VJO                                SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            4:12.51        
     1) Miller, Robyn 18                2) Johnston, Chelsie 16           
     3) Price, Amanda 16                4) LaRochelle, Natalie 15         
  2 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                                   4:13.16        
     1) Pasternak, Tess 15              2) Pasternak, Natasja 18          
     3) Wilson, Teresa 17               4) Ouellette, Lesley 17           
  3 Piranha Swimming  'A'                                 4:19.47        
     1) Snyder, Jackie 18               2) Klemin, Sara 18                
     3) Van Horne, Katie 17             4) Vincent, Danyelle 16           
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              4:25.64        
     1) Wunschel, Mari 16               2) Sims, Jennifer 15              
     3) Peter, Meghan 16                4) Brecht, Lauren 16              
  5 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        4:28.10        
     1) Kropp, Julia F 16               2) Miller, Molly K 18             
     3) Smith, Katie 17                 4) Huang, Jessica N 17            
  6 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             4:28.34        
     1) Oettinger, Nikki 15             2) Zackery, Morgan 17             
     3) Bueno, Nadine 16                4) Cayford, Ashley 15             
  7 Napa Valley Swim Team  'B'                            4:34.43        
     1) Rovo, Marina 17                 2) Kline, Tori 15                 
     3) Eklund, Kate 15                 4) Reichow, Samantha 15           
  8 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              4:37.60        
     1) Grimm, Erin 17                  2) Thiele, Tasha 16               
     3) Bratberg, Amanda 17             4) Lightfoot, Megan 15            
  9 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             4:38.85        
     1) Rogers, Alyssa 15               2) Buck, Maura 15                 
     3) Cramer, Brittany 15             4) Rothrock, Marika 15            
 10 Piranha Swimming  'B'                                 4:45.36        
     1) Posadas, Danielle 16            2) Graham, Christine 16           
     3) Deason, Andrea 15               4) Walker, Jenn 15                
 11 Twin Valley Aquatics  'B'                             4:47.24        
     1) Joslin, Marie 17                2) Pereira, Amy 16                
     3) Malloy, Erin 15                 4) Leary, Katie 15                
 -- Vallejo Aquatic Club  'B'                                  NS        
     1) Sangalang, Kristina 17          2) Pezzuto, Kaylie 15             
     3) Toch, Lesley 17                 4) Campo, Kristin 18              
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:09.81        
     1) Wunschel, Mari 16               2) Peter, Meghan 16               
     3) Brecht, Lauren 16               4) Sims, Jennifer 15              
  2 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                                   2:11.50        
     1) Pasternak, Tess 15              2) Ouellette, Lesley 17           
     3) Pasternak, Natasja 18           4) Wilson, Teresa 17              
  3 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            2:12.15        
     1) LaRochelle, Natalie 15          2) Rovo, Marina 17                
     3) Miller, Robyn 18                4) Price, Amanda 16               
  4 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        2:14.25        
     1) Kropp, Julia F 16               2) Lee, Jessica R 15              
     3) Robertson, Holly A 17           4) Miller, Molly K 18             
  5 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             2:15.95        
     1) Oettinger, Nikki 15             2) Zackery, Morgan 17             
     3) Bueno, Nadine 16                4) Cayford, Ashley 15             
  6 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:16.81        
     1) Joslin, Marie 17                2) Salisbury, Louisa 17           
     3) Cramer, Brittany 15             4) Buck, Maura 15                 
  7 Piranha Swimming  'A'                                 2:17.76        
     1) Vincent, Danyelle 16            2) Graham, Christine 16           
     3) Graham, Jennifer 20             4) Van Horne, Katie 17            
  8 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              2:22.80        
     1) Olin, Lauren 16                 2) Grimm, Erin 17                 
     3) Thiele, Tasha 16                4) Bratberg, Amanda 17            
  9 Twin Valley Aquatics  'B'                             2:24.93        
     1) Rothrock, Marika 15             2) Rogers, Alyssa 15              
     3) Malloy, Erin 15                 4) Pereira, Amy 16                
 10 Napa Valley Swim Team  'B'                            2:24.98        
     1) Kline, Tori 15                  2) Eklund, Kate 15                
     3) Johnston, Chelsie 16            4) Reichow, Samantha 15           
 11 Piranha Swimming  'B'                                 2:30.45        
     1) Klemin, Sara 18                 2) Walker, Jenn 15                
     3) Posadas, Danielle 16            4) Deason, Andrea 15              
 -- Vallejo Aquatic Club  'B'                                  DQ        
     1) Sangalang, Kristina 17          2) Pezzuto, Kaylie 15             
     3) Toch, Lesley 17                 4) Campo, Kristin 18              
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  NRT
          31.79  WZCT
          33.49  PRT
          35.39  Q
          37.09  AA
          42.19  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Srn                    34.27      34.54 Q      
  2 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA                   36.52      35.48 AA     
  3 Lyness, Jeffrey     10 BBD                    37.09      35.70 AA+    
  4 Landefeld, Peter     9 NBA                    35.92      35.74 AA     
  5 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA                   37.04      36.67 AA     
  6 Huang, Stanton M    10 Kysc                   38.18      37.29 A      
  6 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM                    37.48      37.29 A      
  8 Mathews, Jack       10 NBA                    37.95      39.72 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  NRT
          31.79  WZCT
          33.49  PRT
          35.39  Q
          37.09  AA
          42.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyce, Jordan             10 Srn                               34.27 Q      
  2 Landefeld, Peter           9 NBA                               35.92 AA     
  3 Holman, Alex               9 NAPA                              36.52 AA     
  4 Risinger, Jesse           10 NAPA                              37.04 AA     
  5 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD                               37.09 AA+    
  6 Sangster, Brendan         10 PCM                               37.48 A      
  7 Mathews, Jack             10 NBA                               37.95 A      
  8 Huang, Stanton M          10 Kysc                              38.18 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sweeney, Sean             10 BBD                               38.20 A      
 10 Crase, Daniel             10 Srn                               38.32 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillenwater, Denton        9 RSC                               38.73 A      
 12 Vizcarra, Evan            10 TVA                               38.84 A      
 13 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                               39.01 A      
 14 Shannon, Will             10 Srn                               40.66 A      
 15 Lee, Garrick C             9 Kysc                              41.48 A      
 16 Loggins, Harrison          8 Srn                               41.64 A      
 17 Rogers, Geordan            7 Srn                               43.59        
 18 Kozlowski, Nicholas        9 NAPA                              44.18        
 19 Bauer, Kyle                9 Srn                               44.36        
 20 Sykes, Jacob               9 NAPA                              44.58        
 -- XU, Alexander              9 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  NRT
        1:10.59  WZCT
        1:14.09  PRT
        1:16.29  Q
        1:20.09  AA
        1:31.09  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Srn                  1:14.73    1:13.39 PRT+   
  2 XU, Alexander        9 TVA                  1:22.34    1:20.05 AA+    
  3 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA                 1:20.73    1:20.26 A-     
  4 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA                 1:20.07    1:21.10 A-     
  5 Mathews, Jack       10 NBA                  1:23.87    1:22.78 A      
  6 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM                  1:25.28    1:24.70 A      
  7 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA                  1:25.64    1:25.49 A      
  8 Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC                  1:26.03    1:27.09 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  NRT
        1:10.59  WZCT
        1:14.09  PRT
        1:16.29  Q
        1:20.09  AA
        1:31.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyce, Jordan             10 Srn                             1:14.73 Q      
  2 Holman, Alex               9 NAPA                            1:20.07 AA     
  3 Risinger, Jesse           10 NAPA                            1:20.73 A-     
  4 XU, Alexander              9 TVA                             1:22.34 A      
  5 Mathews, Jack             10 NBA                             1:23.87 A      
  6 Sangster, Brendan         10 PCM                             1:25.28 A      
  7 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                             1:25.64 A      
  8 Gillenwater, Denton        9 RSC                             1:26.03 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vizcarra, Evan            10 TVA                             1:26.91 A      
 -- Sweeney, Sean             10 BBD                                 SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  NRT
        2:31.59  WZCT
        2:41.39  PRT
        2:46.29  Q
        2:55.79  AA
        3:20.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Srn                  2:39.95    2:38.51 PRT+   
  2 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA                 2:51.22    2:53.60 AA     
  3 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA                 2:58.92    2:53.64 AA+    
  4 Focha, Edward       10 UN                   3:00.31    3:00.18 A      
  5 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA                  3:02.42    3:05.03 A      
  6 Mathews, Jack       10 NBA                  3:00.28    3:05.38 A      
  7 Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC                  3:03.63    3:05.88 A      
  8 Crase, Daniel       10 Srn                  3:03.70    3:12.50 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  NRT
        2:31.59  WZCT
        2:41.39  PRT
        2:46.29  Q
        2:55.79  AA
        3:20.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyce, Jordan             10 Srn                             2:39.95 PRT+   
  2 Risinger, Jesse           10 NAPA                            2:51.22 AA     
  3 Holman, Alex               9 NAPA                            2:58.92 A      
  4 Mathews, Jack             10 NBA                             3:00.28 A      
  5 Focha, Edward             10 UN                              3:00.31 A      
  6 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                             3:02.42 A      
  7 Gillenwater, Denton        9 RSC                             3:03.63 A      
  8 Crase, Daniel             10 Srn                             3:03.70 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sangster, Brendan         10 PCM                             3:10.18 A      
 10 Sweeney, Sean             10 BBD                             3:22.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sykes, Jacob               9 NAPA                            3:27.82        
 -- XU, Alexander              9 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:10.29  NRT
        5:31.99  PRT
        5:32.59  Q
        5:51.59  AA
        6:40.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Srn                            5:32.35 Q+     
  2 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA                           6:01.07 A      
  3 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA                           6:01.81 A      
  4 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA                            6:35.24 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  NRT
          38.09  WZCT
          40.09  PRT
          41.59  Q
          44.39  AA
          50.69  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Landefeld, Peter     9 NBA                    41.25      41.63 AA     
  2 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA                   41.90      42.14 AA     
  3 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM                    43.80      43.39 AA     
  4 Focha, Edward       10 UN                     42.18      43.47 AA-    
  5 Lee, Garrick C       9 Kysc                   45.30      45.34 A-     
  6 Crase, Daniel       10 Srn                    46.40      46.13 A      
  7 Huang, Stanton M    10 Kysc                   47.90      46.58 A      
  8 Bauer, Kyle          9 Srn                    47.32      47.05 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  NRT
          38.09  WZCT
          40.09  PRT
          41.59  Q
          44.39  AA
          50.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landefeld, Peter           9 NBA                               41.25 Q+     
  2 Holman, Alex               9 NAPA                              41.90 AA     
  3 Focha, Edward             10 UN                                42.18 AA-    
  4 Sangster, Brendan         10 PCM                               43.80 AA     
  5 Lee, Garrick C             9 Kysc                              45.30 A-     
  6 Crase, Daniel             10 Srn                               46.40 A      
  7 Bauer, Kyle                9 Srn                               47.32 A      
  8 Huang, Stanton M          10 Kysc                              47.90 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillenwater, Denton        9 RSC                               48.18 A      
 10 Mathews, Jack             10 NBA                               48.45 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shannon, Will             10 Srn                               50.75        
 12 Rogers, Geordan            7 Srn                               52.30        
 13 Kozlowski, Nicholas        9 NAPA                              53.14        
 14 Loggins, Harrison          8 Srn                               56.73        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  NRT
        1:21.39  WZCT
        1:26.59  PRT
        1:28.69  Q
        1:32.99  AA
        1:46.09  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA                 1:28.80    1:28.47 Q+     
  2 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM                  1:36.62    1:34.50 A      
  3 Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC                  1:41.25    1:40.33 A      
  4 Lee, Garrick C       9 Kysc                 1:40.39    1:41.88 A      
  5 Bauer, Kyle          9 Srn                  1:40.33    1:43.77 A      
  6 Mathews, Jack       10 NBA                  1:45.96    1:46.66        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  NRT
        1:21.39  WZCT
        1:26.59  PRT
        1:28.69  Q
        1:32.99  AA
        1:46.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Alex               9 NAPA                            1:28.80 AA     
  2 Sangster, Brendan         10 PCM                             1:36.62 A      
  3 Bauer, Kyle                9 Srn                             1:40.33 A      
  4 Lee, Garrick C             9 Kysc                            1:40.39 A      
  5 Gillenwater, Denton        9 RSC                             1:41.25 A      
  6 Mathews, Jack             10 NBA                             1:45.96 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  NRT
          42.59  WZCT
          44.79  PRT
          46.29  Q
          48.69  AA
          55.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA                   49.75      49.49 A-     
  2 Lyness, Jeffrey     10 BBD                    52.42      51.44 A      
  3 Sangster, Brendan   10 PCM                    52.92      53.64 A      
  4 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA                    57.53      54.24 A      
  5 Bauer, Kyle          9 Srn                    54.24      54.37 A      
  6 Mathews, Jack       10 NBA                    57.02      59.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  NRT
          42.59  WZCT
          44.79  PRT
          46.29  Q
          48.69  AA
          55.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Risinger, Jesse           10 NAPA                              49.75 A-     
  2 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD                               52.42 A      
  3 XU, Alexander              9 TVA                               52.64 A      
  4 Sangster, Brendan         10 PCM                               52.92 A      
  5 Bauer, Kyle                9 Srn                               54.24 A      
  6 Mathews, Jack             10 NBA                               57.02        
  7 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                               57.53        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  NRT
        1:32.79  WZCT
        1:37.29  PRT
        1:41.79  Q
        1:46.69  AA
        2:01.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Focha, Edward       10 UN                   1:42.90    1:39.51 Q+     
  2 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA                 1:47.37    1:46.46 AA     
  3 Bauer, Kyle          9 Srn                  1:54.15    1:53.86 A      
  4 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA                  1:59.84    1:57.63 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  NRT
        1:32.79  WZCT
        1:37.29  PRT
        1:41.79  Q
        1:46.69  AA
        2:01.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Focha, Edward             10 UN                              1:42.90 AA     
  2 Risinger, Jesse           10 NAPA                            1:47.37 A-     
  3 Bauer, Kyle                9 Srn                             1:54.15 A      
  4 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                             1:59.84 A      
 -- XU, Alexander              9 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  NRT
          34.69  WZCT
          37.49  PRT
          39.39  Q
          41.29  AA
          47.19  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Srn                    37.25      37.40 PRT+   
  2 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA                    49.25      48.51        
  3 Lee, Garrick C       9 Kysc                   49.38      50.72        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  NRT
          34.69  WZCT
          37.49  PRT
          39.39  Q
          41.29  AA
          47.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyce, Jordan             10 Srn                               37.25 PRT+   
  2 Vizcarra, Evan            10 TVA                               49.25        
  3 Lee, Garrick C             9 Kysc                              49.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  NRT
        1:19.79  WZCT
        1:27.89  PRT
        1:30.79  Q
        1:35.89  AA
        1:49.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Srn                  1:24.40    1:25.27 PRT    
  2 Landefeld, Peter     9 NBA                  1:30.68    1:35.54 AA+    
  3 Vizcarra, Evan      10 TVA                  1:44.43    1:44.08 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  NRT
        1:19.79  WZCT
        1:27.89  PRT
        1:30.79  Q
        1:35.89  AA
        1:49.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyce, Jordan             10 Srn                             1:24.40 PRT    
  2 Landefeld, Peter           9 NBA                             1:30.68 Q+     
  3 Vizcarra, Evan            10 TVA                             1:44.43 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  NRT
        2:52.49  WZCT
        3:05.09  PRT
        3:12.29  Q
        3:21.59  AA
        3:49.79  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Srn                  3:07.05    3:05.43 Q      
  2 Holman, Alex         9 NAPA                 3:25.67    3:23.59 A      
  3 Risinger, Jesse     10 NAPA                 3:26.13    3:28.60 A      
  4 Gillenwater, Dento   9 RSC                  3:37.77    3:36.76 A      
  5 Baldwin, Morgan      9 TVA                  3:46.15    3:37.88 A      
  6 Bauer, Kyle          9 Srn                  3:37.40    3:38.93 A      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  NRT
        2:52.49  WZCT
        3:05.09  PRT
        3:12.29  Q
        3:21.59  AA
        3:49.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyce, Jordan             10 Srn                             3:07.05 Q      
  2 Holman, Alex               9 NAPA                            3:25.67 A      
  3 Risinger, Jesse           10 NAPA                            3:26.13 A      
  4 Bauer, Kyle                9 Srn                             3:37.40 A      
  5 Gillenwater, Denton        9 RSC                             3:37.77 A      
  6 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                             3:46.15 A      
 -- Focha, Edward             10 UN                                  SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:33.71        
     1) Boyce, Jordan 10                2) Crase, Daniel 10               
     3) Bauer, Kyle 9                   4) Shannon, Will 10               
  2 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            2:40.03        
     1) Holman, Alex 9                  2) Risinger, Jesse 10             
     3) Kozlowski, Nicholas 9           4) Sykes, Jacob 9                 
 -- Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                                  NS        
     1) Gestuvo, Leland 9               2) Lee, Tyler 9                   
     3) Parker, Otis 9                  4) Powell, Dylan 7                
 -- Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                                  NS        
     1) Vizcarra, Evan 10               2) XU, Alexander 9                
     3) Baldwin, Morgan 9               4) Gault, Harmon 7                
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            3:05.19        
     1) Kozlowski, Nicholas 9           2) Risinger, Jesse 10             
     3) Holman, Alex 9                  4) Sykes, Jacob 9                 
  2 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             3:06.40        
     1) Vizcarra, Evan 10               2) XU, Alexander 9                
     3) Baldwin, Morgan 9               4) Gault, Harmon 7                
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             3:30.93        
     1) Parker, Otis 9                  2) Lee, Tyler 9                   
     3) Gestuvo, Leland 9               4) Powell, Dylan 7                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  NRT
          28.69  WZCT
          29.79  PRT
          30.69  Q
          32.59  AA
          37.19  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simenstad, Alex     12 NAPA                   28.21      28.24 WZCT+  
  2 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas               29.60      29.39 PRT    
  3 Pankov, Alex        12 Kysc                   30.04      30.44 Q      
  4 Dondero, Trent      12 Srn                    31.31      31.42 AA+    
  5 Young, James E      12 Kysc                   31.41      31.57 AA     
  6 Mallinger, Eric     12 Srn                    32.10      31.76 AA     
  7 Hartman, Jonathan   12 Srn                    32.32      32.39 AA+    
  8 Hartz, Reid         12 Srn                    33.47      33.62 A      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  NRT
          28.69  WZCT
          29.79  PRT
          30.69  Q
          32.59  AA
          37.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                              28.21 WZCT+  
  2 Gossage, Daniel           12 Piranhas                          29.60 PRT    
  3 Pankov, Alex              12 Kysc                              30.04 Q      
  4 Dondero, Trent            12 Srn                               31.31 AA+    
  5 Young, James E            12 Kysc                              31.41 AA     
  6 Mallinger, Eric           12 Srn                               32.10 AA     
  7 Hartman, Jonathan         12 Srn                               32.32 AA+    
  8 Hartz, Reid               12 Srn                               33.47 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsang, Jonathan           12 Kysc                             J33.47 A      
 10 Martin, Max               12 NAPA                              33.55 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Dustin           12 PCM                               33.58 A      
 12 Sangster, Justin          12 PCM                               33.91 A      
 13 Campbell, Jody            11 Srn                               33.92 A      
 14 Fong, Jimmy               12 Srn                               33.96 A      
 15 Stuhr, Matt               11 Srn                               34.12 A      
 16 Bloomer, Jake             11 BBD                               34.15 A      
 17 Kamai, Alexander          11 PCM                               35.03 A      
 18 Tuttle, Curtis            12 Piranhas                          35.76 A      
 19 Woo, Brennan              12 Srn                               36.18 A      
 20 Simpson, Max              12 PCM                               36.20 A      
 21 Loey, Jordan L            11 Kysc                              37.37        
 22 Kozlowski, Anthony        12 NAPA                              38.53        
 -- Catelli, Robbie           11 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Horrell, Max              11 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NRT
        1:02.29  WZCT
        1:05.49  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:11.59  AA
        1:21.69  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simenstad, Alex     12 NAPA                 1:03.32    1:03.75 PRT    
  2 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas             1:05.69    1:05.64 Q-     
  3 Pankov, Alex        12 Kysc                 1:05.83    1:06.85 Q      
  4 Gault, Walter       12 TVA                  1:09.01    1:07.87 AA     
  5 Mallinger, Eric     12 Srn                  1:09.19    1:08.59 AA     
  6 Young, James E      12 Kysc                 1:11.31    1:09.68 AA     
  7 Hartz, Reid         12 Srn                  1:09.99    1:11.30 AA     
  8 Dondero, Trent      12 Srn                  1:11.48    1:12.41 A      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NRT
        1:02.29  WZCT
        1:05.49  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:11.59  AA
        1:21.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                            1:03.32 PRT    
  2 Gossage, Daniel           12 Piranhas                        1:05.69 Q-     
  3 Pankov, Alex              12 Kysc                            1:05.83 Q      
  4 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                             1:09.01 AA     
  5 Mallinger, Eric           12 Srn                             1:09.19 AA     
  6 Hartz, Reid               12 Srn                             1:09.99 AA     
  7 Young, James E            12 Kysc                            1:11.31 AA     
  8 Dondero, Trent            12 Srn                             1:11.48 AA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vance, Brian              12 Srn                             1:12.76 A      
 10 Johnson, Dustin           12 PCM                             1:14.14 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                             1:14.89 A      
 12 Stuhr, Matt               11 Srn                             1:16.02 A      
 13 Bloomer, Jake             11 BBD                             1:16.06 A      
 14 Sangster, Justin          12 PCM                             1:17.08 A      
 15 Horrell, Max              11 Piranhas                        1:17.59 A      
 16 Martin, Max               12 NAPA                            1:17.62 A      
 17 Tsang, Jonathan           12 Kysc                            1:19.25 A      
 18 Woo, Brennan              12 Srn                             1:19.90 A      
 19 Balague, Justin           11 VJO                             1:19.98 A      
 20 Tauraso, David            11 TVA                             1:23.85        
 -- Catelli, Robbie           11 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  NRT
        2:15.99  WZCT
        2:23.39  PRT
        2:27.29  Q
        2:34.39  AA
        2:56.09  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA                 2:18.60    2:18.28 PRT    
  2 Simenstad, Alex     12 NAPA                 2:18.58    2:21.25 PRT    
  3 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas             2:21.85    2:24.60 Q-     
  4 Mallinger, Eric     12 Srn                  2:30.37    2:26.56 Q+     
  5 Gault, Walter       12 TVA                  2:28.51    2:26.81 Q+     
  6 Hartz, Reid         12 Srn                  2:33.05    2:33.18 AA+    
  7 Pankov, Alex        12 Kysc                 2:30.27    2:33.49 AA     
  8 Dondero, Trent      12 Srn                  2:39.36    2:38.52 A      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  NRT
        2:15.99  WZCT
        2:23.39  PRT
        2:27.29  Q
        2:34.39  AA
        2:56.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                            2:18.58 PRT    
  2 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                            2:18.60 PRT    
  3 Gossage, Daniel           12 Piranhas                        2:21.85 PRT    
  4 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                             2:28.51 AA     
  5 Pankov, Alex              12 Kysc                            2:30.27 AA     
  6 Mallinger, Eric           12 Srn                             2:30.37 AA     
  7 Hartz, Reid               12 Srn                             2:33.05 AA+    
  8 Dondero, Trent            12 Srn                            J2:39.36 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                            J2:39.36 A      
 10 Stuhr, Matt               11 Srn                             2:41.08 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sangster, Justin          12 PCM                             2:45.32 A      
 12 Bloomer, Jake             11 BBD                             2:47.06 A      
 13 Martin, Max               12 NAPA                            2:55.37 A      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:39.09  NRT
        4:48.99  WZCT
        5:02.29  PRT
        5:12.99  Q
        5:29.59  AA
        6:15.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA                           4:52.08 PRT-   
  2 Simenstad, Alex     12 NAPA                           5:01.28 PRT    
  3 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas                       5:07.60 Q      
  4 Gault, Walter       12 TVA                            5:10.36 Q+     
  5 Mallinger, Eric     12 Srn                            5:12.54 Q+     
  6 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA                            5:41.70 A      
  7 Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD                            5:55.66 A      
  8 Martin, Max         12 NAPA                           6:10.42 A      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  NRT
          33.99  WZCT
          35.19  PRT
          36.79  Q
          38.69  AA
          44.09  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA                   34.43      34.67 PRT    
  2 Simenstad, Alex     12 NAPA                   35.86      34.97 PRT+   
  3 Hartman, Jonathan   12 Srn                    35.13      35.75 Q      
  4 Fong, Jimmy         12 Srn                    35.79      35.82 Q+     
  5 Dondero, Trent      12 Srn                    36.49      36.70 Q+     
  6 Hartz, Reid         12 Srn                    37.41      38.11 AA     
  7 Martin, Max         12 NAPA                   39.39      38.58 AA     
  8 Campbell, Jody      11 Srn                    39.01      39.56 A      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  NRT
          33.99  WZCT
          35.19  PRT
          36.79  Q
          38.69  AA
          44.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                              34.43 PRT    
  2 Hartman, Jonathan         12 Srn                               35.13 PRT+   
  3 Fong, Jimmy               12 Srn                               35.79 Q+     
  4 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                              35.86 Q      
  5 Dondero, Trent            12 Srn                               36.49 Q+     
  6 Hartz, Reid               12 Srn                               37.41 AA     
  7 Campbell, Jody            11 Srn                               39.01 A      
  8 Martin, Max               12 NAPA                              39.39 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Dustin           12 PCM                               39.46 A      
 10 Vance, Brian              12 Srn                               39.57 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stuhr, Matt               11 Srn                               40.52 A      
 12 Kamai, Alexander          11 PCM                               42.74 A      
 13 Horrell, Max              11 Piranhas                          42.87 A      
 14 Tsang, Jonathan           12 Kysc                              44.55        
 15 Hannis, Cory              11 Srn                               50.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  NRT
        1:12.79  WZCT
        1:16.49  PRT
        1:19.49  Q
        1:23.39  AA
        1:35.09  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA                 1:13.87    1:14.36 PRT-   
  2 Simenstad, Alex     12 NAPA                 1:21.30    1:17.58 Q      
  3 Fong, Jimmy         12 Srn                  1:21.02    1:19.59 AA     
  4 Hartman, Jonathan   12 Srn                  1:18.43    1:20.60 AA-    
  5 Hartz, Reid         12 Srn                  1:19.90    1:20.92 AA-    
  6 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM                  1:23.85    1:23.94 A      
  7 Stuhr, Matt         11 Srn                  1:27.74    1:26.48 A      
  8 Dondero, Trent      12 Srn                  1:23.91    1:26.57 A-     
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  NRT
        1:12.79  WZCT
        1:16.49  PRT
        1:19.49  Q
        1:23.39  AA
        1:35.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                            1:13.87 PRT-   
  2 Hartman, Jonathan         12 Srn                             1:18.43 Q      
  3 Hartz, Reid               12 Srn                             1:19.90 AA-    
  4 Fong, Jimmy               12 Srn                             1:21.02 AA     
  5 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                            1:21.30 AA-    
  6 Johnson, Dustin           12 PCM                             1:23.85 A      
  7 Dondero, Trent            12 Srn                             1:23.91 A-     
  8 Stuhr, Matt               11 Srn                             1:27.74 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vance, Brian              12 Srn                             1:29.18 A      
 10 Martin, Max               12 NAPA                            1:29.25 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Campbell, Jody            11 Srn                             1:29.27 A      
 12 Tuttle, Curtis            12 Piranhas                        1:30.81 A      
 13 Woo, Brennan              12 Srn                             1:32.23 A      
 14 Kamai, Alexander          11 PCM                             1:33.51 A      
 15 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                             1:36.22        
 16 Tsang, Jonathan           12 Kysc                            1:36.37        
 -- Horrell, Max              11 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.59  NRT
        2:36.99  PRT
        2:38.19  Q
        2:50.59  AA
        3:13.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Jonathan   12 Srn                            2:49.91 AA     
  2 Fong, Jimmy         12 Srn                            2:51.83 A      
  3 Dondero, Trent      12 Srn                            2:55.94 A-     
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  NRT
          36.69  WZCT
          38.99  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pankov, Alex        12 Kysc                   38.51      38.04 PRT    
  2 Gault, Walter       12 TVA                    38.90      38.43 PRT+   
  3 Vance, Brian        12 Srn                    39.75      39.65 Q      
  4 Mallinger, Eric     12 Srn                    43.76      44.82 A      
  5 Campbell, Jody      11 Srn                    46.06      45.90 A      
  6 Woo, Brennan        12 Srn                    48.00      47.70 A      
  7 Martin, Max         12 NAPA                   48.03      48.05 A      
 -- Loey, Jordan L      11 Kysc                   42.28         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  NRT
          36.69  WZCT
          38.99  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pankov, Alex              12 Kysc                              38.51 PRT    
  2 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                               38.90 PRT+   
  3 Vance, Brian              12 Srn                               39.75 Q      
  4 Loey, Jordan L            11 Kysc                              42.28 AA     
  5 Mallinger, Eric           12 Srn                               43.76 A      
  6 Campbell, Jody            11 Srn                               46.06 A      
  7 Sangster, Justin          12 PCM                               47.03 A      
  8 Woo, Brennan              12 Srn                               48.00 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Max               12 NAPA                              48.03 A      
 10 Tauraso, David            11 TVA                               49.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hannis, Cory              11 Srn                               55.84        
 -- Catelli, Robbie           11 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  NRT
        1:20.79  WZCT
        1:24.59  PRT
        1:27.29  Q
        1:31.29  AA
        1:44.19  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gault, Walter       12 TVA                  1:25.62    1:25.56 Q+     
  2 Pankov, Alex        12 Kysc                 1:23.13    1:26.94 Q      
  3 Vance, Brian        12 Srn                  1:26.48    1:27.52 AA-    
  4 Loey, Jordan L      11 Kysc                 1:37.82    1:35.92 A      
  5 Young, James E      12 Kysc                 1:37.61    1:36.37 A      
  6 Campbell, Jody      11 Srn                  1:42.16    1:41.90 A      
  7 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM                  1:42.64    1:42.38 A      
  8 Woo, Brennan        12 Srn                  1:42.99    1:43.68 A      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  NRT
        1:20.79  WZCT
        1:24.59  PRT
        1:27.29  Q
        1:31.29  AA
        1:44.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pankov, Alex              12 Kysc                            1:23.13 PRT+   
  2 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                             1:25.62 Q+     
  3 Vance, Brian              12 Srn                             1:26.48 Q-     
  4 Young, James E            12 Kysc                            1:37.61 A      
  5 Loey, Jordan L            11 Kysc                            1:37.82 A      
  6 Campbell, Jody            11 Srn                             1:42.16 A      
  7 Johnson, Dustin           12 PCM                             1:42.64 A      
  8 Woo, Brennan              12 Srn                             1:42.99 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Max              12 PCM                             1:43.48 A      
 10 Tuttle, Curtis            12 Piranhas                        1:48.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hannis, Cory              11 Srn                             1:59.30        
 -- Hartman, Jonathan         12 Srn                                  DQ        
 -- Horrell, Max              11 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Catelli, Robbie           11 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.19  NRT
        2:52.39  PRT
        2:56.89  Q
        3:05.99  AA
        3:31.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Walter       12 TVA                            3:00.01 AA+    
  2 Mallinger, Eric     12 Srn                            3:25.87 A      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  NRT
          30.99  WZCT
          32.49  PRT
          34.09  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.69  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas               31.08      31.71 PRT    
  2 Young, James E      12 Kysc                   36.60      36.25 AA     
  3 Fong, Jimmy         12 Srn                    35.69      36.45 AA     
  4 Bloomer, Jake       11 BBD                    39.93      39.75 A      
  5 Stuhr, Matt         11 Srn                    40.02      39.96 A      
  6 Tsang, Jonathan     12 Kysc                   42.03      40.68 A      
 -- Balague, Justin     11 VJO                    40.20         DQ        
 -- Pankov, Alex        12 Kysc                   38.71         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  NRT
          30.99  WZCT
          32.49  PRT
          34.09  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gossage, Daniel           12 Piranhas                          31.08 PRT    
  2 Fong, Jimmy               12 Srn                               35.69 AA     
  3 Young, James E            12 Kysc                              36.60 A-     
  4 Pankov, Alex              12 Kysc                              38.71 A      
  5 Horrell, Max              11 Piranhas                          39.40 A      
  6 Bloomer, Jake             11 BBD                               39.93 A      
  7 Stuhr, Matt               11 Srn                               40.02 A      
  8 Balague, Justin           11 VJO                               40.20 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsang, Jonathan           12 Kysc                              42.03        
 10 Kamai, Alexander          11 PCM                               42.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kozlowski, Anthony        12 NAPA                              53.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NRT
        1:10.69  WZCT
        1:14.09  PRT
        1:17.99  Q
        1:22.79  AA
        1:34.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA                 1:12.07    1:12.03 PRT    
  2 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas             1:13.79    1:13.79 PRT    
  3 Fong, Jimmy         12 Srn                  1:24.08    1:20.78 AA+    
  4 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA                  1:29.15    1:26.86 A-     
  5 Balague, Justin     11 VJO                  1:36.01    1:34.33 A      
 -- Young, James E      12 Kysc                 1:32.12         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NRT
        1:10.69  WZCT
        1:14.09  PRT
        1:17.99  Q
        1:22.79  AA
        1:34.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                            1:12.07 PRT    
  2 Gossage, Daniel           12 Piranhas                        1:13.79 PRT    
  3 Fong, Jimmy               12 Srn                             1:24.08 A      
  4 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                             1:29.15 A-     
  5 Young, James E            12 Kysc                            1:32.12 A      
  6 Balague, Justin           11 VJO                             1:36.01        
 -- Catelli, Robbie           11 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:34.09  NRT
        2:34.69  PRT
        2:41.19  Q
        2:48.59  AA
        3:11.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA                           2:39.53 Q      
  2 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas                       2:56.28 A-     
  3 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA                            3:22.61        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.29  NRT
        2:32.79  WZCT
        2:41.69  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Peter        12 NAPA                 2:40.45    2:38.82 PRT    
  2 Simenstad, Alex     12 NAPA                 2:49.03    2:46.96 Q      
  3 Gault, Walter       12 TVA                  2:49.80    2:48.74 AA     
  4 Mallinger, Eric     12 Srn                  2:52.00    2:52.05 AA     
  5 Hartz, Reid         12 Srn                  2:54.19    2:55.26 AA     
  6 Johnson, Dustin     12 PCM                  3:04.54    3:02.06 A      
  7 Young, James E      12 Kysc                 3:04.58    3:02.21 A      
  8 Baldwin, Derek      12 TVA                  3:07.87    3:08.89 A      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.29  NRT
        2:32.79  WZCT
        2:41.69  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                            2:40.45 PRT    
  2 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                            2:49.03 AA-    
  3 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                             2:49.80 AA     
  4 Mallinger, Eric           12 Srn                             2:52.00 AA     
  5 Hartz, Reid               12 Srn                             2:54.19 AA     
  6 Johnson, Dustin           12 PCM                             3:04.54 A      
  7 Young, James E            12 Kysc                            3:04.58 A      
  8 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                             3:07.87 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woo, Brennan              12 Srn                             3:12.15 A      
 10 Campbell, Jody            11 Srn                             3:16.00 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sangster, Justin          12 PCM                             3:16.76 A      
 12 Bloomer, Jake             11 BBD                             3:23.48        
 13 Kamai, Alexander          11 PCM                             3:32.17        
 14 Hannis, Cory              11 Srn                             3:57.30        
 -- Balague, Justin           11 VJO                                  DQ        
 -- Catelli, Robbie           11 Piranhas                            SCR        
 -- Hartman, Jonathan         12 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:09.10        
     1) Dondero, Trent 12               2) Mallinger, Eric 12             
     3) Vance, Brian 12                 4) Hartman, Jonathan 12           
  2 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        2:10.91        
     1) Young, James E 12               2) Loey, Jordan L 11              
     3) Tsang, Jonathan 12              4) Pankov, Alex 12                
  3 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            2:11.89        
     1) Simenstad, Alex 12              2) Kline, Peter 12                
     3) Martin, Max 12                  4) Kozlowski, Anthony 12          
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              2:16.46        
     1) Campbell, Jody 11               2) Hartz, Reid 12                 
     3) Stuhr, Matt 11                  4) Fong, Jimmy 12                 
 -- Piranha Swimming  'A'                                     SCR        
     1) Catelli, Robbie 11              2) Gossage, Daniel 12             
     3) Horrell, Max 11                 4) Tuttle, Curtis 12              
 -- Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                                 SCR        
     1) Baldwin, Derek 12               2) Gault, Walter 12               
     3) Tauraso, David 11               4) Pereira, Brian 11              
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:24.12        
     1) Hartman, Jonathan 12            2) Vance, Brian 12                
     3) Fong, Jimmy 12                  4) Dondero, Trent 12              
  2 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        2:30.51        
     1) Tsang, Jonathan 12              2) Loey, Jordan L 11              
     3) Young, James E 12               4) Pankov, Alex 12                
  3 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              2:34.74        
     1) Campbell, Jody 11               2) Mallinger, Eric 12             
     3) Hartz, Reid 12                  4) Stuhr, Matt 11                 
  4 Napa Valley Swim Team  'A'                            2:35.51        
     1) Martin, Max 12                  2) Simenstad, Alex 12             
     3) Kline, Peter 12                 4) Kozlowski, Anthony 12          
  5 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:47.76        
     1) Baldwin, Derek 12               2) Gault, Walter 12               
     3) Tauraso, David 11               4) Pereira, Andy 11               
 -- Piranha Swimming  'A'                                     SCR        
     1) Catelli, Robbie 11              2) Gossage, Daniel 12             
     3) Horrell, Max 11                 4) Miller, Lucas 11               
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  NRT
          26.59  WZCT
          27.39  PRT
          28.29  Q
          29.69  AA
          33.89  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO                    27.73      27.14 PRT    
  2 Dunn, Ben           14 PCM                    28.57      27.28 PRT+   
  3 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA                    28.29      27.52 Q      
  4 Mata, Donny         13 VJO                    28.00      27.62 Q+     
  5 Johnson, Sean       14 PCM                    28.85      28.97 AA     
  6 Heasell, Brent      13 Srn                    30.05      29.42 AA+    
  7 Soo-Tho, Schyler    13 VJO                    29.71      29.78 A      
  8 Movsesyan, Sasha    14 Kysc                   30.22      30.29 A      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  NRT
          26.59  WZCT
          27.39  PRT
          28.29  Q
          29.69  AA
          33.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hine, Tracy               14 VJO                               27.73 Q-     
  2 Mata, Donny               13 VJO                               28.00 Q+     
  3 McLaughlin, James         14 NBA                               28.29 Q      
  4 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                               28.57 AA-    
  5 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM                               28.85 AA     
  6 Soo-Tho, Schyler          13 VJO                               29.71 A      
  7 Heasell, Brent            13 Srn                               30.05 A      
  8 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC                               30.22 A-     
  8 Movsesyan, Sasha          14 Kysc                              30.22 A      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gayman, Brett             13 NBA                               30.32 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Konovalov, Artom V        13 Kysc                              30.37 A      
 12 Porton, Daniel I          14 Kysc                              30.43 A      
 13 Loey, Jared L             13 Kysc                              30.59 A      
 14 Brietzke, Ryan            13 VJO                               30.64 A      
 15 Bochner, Wes              13 PCM                               30.82 A      
 16 Vizcarra, Nathan          14 TVA                               30.98 A      
 17 Posadas, Stetphen         14 Piranhas                          31.28 A      
 18 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                               31.31 A      
 19 Benjamin, Johnathon       13 NAPA                              31.37 A      
 20 Lee, Brandon C            13 Kysc                              31.83 A      
 -- Hannis, Tyler             13 Srn                                  NS        
 -- Miller, Nikko             14 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  NRT
          57.79  WZCT
          59.79  PRT
        1:00.69  Q
        1:03.69  AA
        1:12.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO                  1:03.31      59.01 PRT+   
  2 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA                  1:00.90    1:00.27 Q-     
  3 Mata, Donny         13 VJO                  1:00.67    1:00.29 Q+     
  4 Gucwa, Damian       14 Piranhas             1:00.96    1:00.90 AA-    
  5 Coles, Galen        14 VJO                  1:01.60    1:04.36 A-     
  6 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO                  1:03.87    1:04.37 A      
  7 Soo-Tho, Schyler    13 VJO                  1:04.72    1:06.35 A      
  8 Johnson, Sean       14 PCM                  1:03.94    1:07.87 A-     
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  NRT
          57.79  WZCT
          59.79  PRT
        1:00.69  Q
        1:03.69  AA
        1:12.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mata, Donny               13 VJO                             1:00.67 Q+     
  2 McLaughlin, James         14 NBA                             1:00.90 AA-    
  3 Gucwa, Damian             14 Piranhas                        1:00.96 AA-    
  4 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                             1:01.60 AA     
  5 Hine, Tracy               14 VJO                             1:03.31 AA-    
  6 Bicomong, Vincent         13 VJO                             1:03.87 A      
  7 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM                             1:03.94 A-     
  8 Soo-Tho, Schyler          13 VJO                             1:04.72 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konovalov, Artom V        13 Kysc                            1:05.00 A-     
 10 Vizcarra, Nathan          14 TVA                             1:06.32 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC                             1:06.66 A      
 12 Rink, David               13 Srn                             1:07.38 A      
 13 Movsesyan, Sasha          14 Kysc                            1:07.92 A      
 14 Ivey, R.P.                14 Piranhas                        1:08.07 A-     
 15 Green, Jonathan           14 TVA                             1:08.51 A      
 16 Gayman, Brett             13 NBA                             1:08.89 A      
 17 Pfeiffer, Erik            13 Srn                             1:09.37 A      
 18 Posadas, Stetphen         14 Piranhas                        1:09.74 A      
 19 Heasell, Brent            13 Srn                             1:09.93 A      
 20 Bochner, Wes              13 PCM                             1:10.07 A      
 21 Loey, Jared L             13 Kysc                            1:10.19 A      
 22 Porton, Daniel I          14 Kysc                            1:10.78 A      
 23 Benjamin, Johnathon       13 NAPA                            1:12.94        
 24 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                             1:12.97        
 25 Dondero, Mark             14 Srn                             1:13.43        
 26 White, Thomas             14 RSC                             1:14.52        
 -- Hannis, Tyler             13 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.29  NRT
        2:05.49  WZCT
        2:09.69  PRT
        2:11.59  Q
        2:17.99  AA
        2:37.39  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA                  2:08.52    2:08.71 PRT    
  2 Coles, Galen        14 VJO                  2:17.39    2:13.88 AA     
  3 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO                  2:15.34    2:15.88 AA     
  4 Mata, Donny         13 VJO                  2:17.13    2:16.83 AA     
  5 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO                  2:17.36    2:17.88 AA+    
  6 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Srn                  2:25.94    2:18.86 A      
  7 Ivey, R.P.          14 Piranhas             2:26.70    2:23.76 A-     
  8 Vizcarra, Nathan    14 TVA                  2:26.90    2:26.48 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.29  NRT
        2:05.49  WZCT
        2:09.69  PRT
        2:11.59  Q
        2:17.99  AA
        2:37.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, James         14 NBA                             2:08.52 PRT    
  2 Sangalang, Caesar         14 VJO                             2:15.34 AA     
  3 Mata, Donny               13 VJO                             2:17.13 AA     
  4 Bicomong, Vincent         13 VJO                             2:17.36 AA+    
  5 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                             2:17.39 AA     
  6 Pfeiffer, Erik            13 Srn                             2:25.94 A      
  7 Ivey, R.P.                14 Piranhas                        2:26.70 A-     
  8 Vizcarra, Nathan          14 TVA                             2:26.90 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC                             2:28.12 A      
 10 Bochner, Wes              13 PCM                             2:31.44 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Green, Jonathan           14 TVA                             2:31.56 A      
 12 Posadas, Stetphen         14 Piranhas                        2:34.38 A      
 13 Hannis, Tyler             13 Srn                             2:35.69 A      
 14 Gayman, Brett             13 NBA                             2:36.38 A      
 15 Gillenwater, Timothy      13 RSC                             2:38.20        
 16 Englesbe, Alexander       13 TVA                             2:45.01        
 -- Miller, Nikko             14 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Comb 114 & 116
===============================================================================
        4:18.59  13-14 NRT
        4:24.29  13-14 WZCT
        4:35.29  13-14 PRT
        4:42.59  13-14 Q
        4:56.29  13-14 AA
        5:37.79  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO                            4:50.28 AA     
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Srn                            4:52.84 AA     
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO                            4:56.00 AA+    
  4 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO                            4:59.83 A      
  5 Ivey, R.P.          14 Piranhas                       5:03.84 A      
  6 Brietzke, Eric      13 VJO                            5:12.09 A      
  7 Soo-Tho, Schyler    13 VJO                            5:14.29 A      
  8 Bochner, Wes        13 PCM                            5:17.90 A      
  9 Hannis, Tyler       13 Srn                            5:34.19 A      
 -- Miller, Nikko       14 Piranhas                           SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:57.09  NRT
        9:16.89  WZCT
        9:39.89  PRT
        9:47.99  Q
       10:16.59  AA
       11:42.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO                            9:38.86 PRT+   
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Srn                           10:04.83 AA     
  3 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO                           10:09.75 AA+    
  4 Brietzke, Eric      13 VJO                           10:47.91 A      
  5 Hannis, Tyler       13 Srn                           11:17.78 A      
 -- Ivey, R.P.          14 Piranhas                            DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:08.59  NRT
       17:35.29  WZCT
       18:11.19  PRT
       18:15.99  Q
       19:29.99  AA
       22:12.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO                           18:26.73 AA     
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO                           19:49.87 A      
  3 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO                           20:09.23 A      
  4 Brietzke, Eric      13 VJO                           20:29.75 A      
  5 Wirick, Chris       14 TVA                           20:34.19 A      
  6 Vizcarra, Nathan    14 TVA                           20:56.76 A      
  7 Ivey, R.P.          14 Piranhas                      22:07.67 A-     
  8 Hannis, Tyler       13 Srn                           22:15.81        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  NRT
        1:06.49  WZCT
        1:09.39  PRT
        1:10.99  Q
        1:16.19  AA
        1:26.89  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Ben           14 PCM                  1:13.28    1:09.12 PRT    
  2 Coles, Galen        14 VJO                  1:11.66    1:10.00 Q      
  3 Johnson, Sean       14 PCM                  1:10.99    1:11.42 AA-    
  4 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO                  1:13.46    1:12.83 AA     
  5 Rink, David         13 Srn                  1:15.18    1:15.03 AA+    
  6 Wirick, Chris       14 TVA                  1:18.95    1:17.11 A      
  7 Konovalov, Artom V  13 Kysc                 1:19.15    1:18.91 A      
  8 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO                  1:20.00    1:20.20 A      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  NRT
        1:06.49  WZCT
        1:09.39  PRT
        1:10.99  Q
        1:16.19  AA
        1:26.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM                             1:10.99 Q-     
  2 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                             1:11.66 AA-    
  3 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                             1:13.28 AA-    
  4 Bicomong, Vincent         13 VJO                             1:13.46 AA     
  5 Rink, David               13 Srn                             1:15.18 AA+    
  6 Wirick, Chris             14 TVA                             1:18.95 A      
  7 Konovalov, Artom V        13 Kysc                            1:19.15 A      
  8 Brietzke, Ryan            13 VJO                             1:20.00 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vizcarra, Nathan          14 TVA                             1:20.14 A      
 10 Ivey, R.P.                14 Piranhas                        1:22.88 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brietzke, Eric            13 VJO                             1:23.69 A      
 12 Gillenwater, Timothy      13 RSC                             1:23.87 A      
 13 Porton, Daniel I          14 Kysc                            1:25.78 A      
 14 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                             1:26.50 A      
 15 Benjamin, Johnathon       13 NAPA                            1:27.50        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  NRT
        2:22.09  WZCT
        2:29.89  PRT
        2:33.29  Q
        2:45.69  AA
        3:08.89  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Sean       14 PCM                  2:38.56    2:29.79 PRT    
  2 Dunn, Ben           14 PCM                  2:34.74    2:30.37 Q-     
  3 Coles, Galen        14 VJO                  2:38.28    2:33.24 Q      
  4 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO                  2:41.86    2:39.16 AA     
  5 Wirick, Chris       14 TVA                  2:55.08    2:44.25 AA+    
  6 Vizcarra, Nathan    14 TVA                  2:47.88    2:48.23 A      
  7 Ivey, R.P.          14 Piranhas             2:54.44    2:52.86 A-     
 -- Konovalov, Artom V  13 Kysc                 2:51.13         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  NRT
        2:22.09  WZCT
        2:29.89  PRT
        2:33.29  Q
        2:45.69  AA
        3:08.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                             2:34.74 AA-    
  2 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                             2:38.28 AA-    
  3 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM                             2:38.56 AA-    
  4 Bicomong, Vincent         13 VJO                             2:41.86 AA     
  5 Vizcarra, Nathan          14 TVA                             2:47.88 A      
  6 Konovalov, Artom V        13 Kysc                            2:51.13 A      
  7 Ivey, R.P.                14 Piranhas                        2:54.44 A-     
  8 Wirick, Chris             14 TVA                             2:55.08 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Green, Jonathan           14 TVA                             2:58.48 A      
 10 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                             3:07.84 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gillenwater, Timothy      13 RSC                                  DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  NRT
        1:13.69  WZCT
        1:17.79  PRT
        1:19.59  Q
        1:23.49  AA
        1:35.19  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO                  1:15.79    1:13.77 PRT    
  2 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA                  1:13.49    1:14.26 PRT-   
  3 Gucwa, Damian       14 Piranhas             1:17.46    1:15.32 PRT    
  4 Mata, Donny         13 VJO                  1:21.79    1:21.57 AA     
  5 Lee, Brandon C      13 Kysc                 1:23.44    1:22.64 AA+    
  6 Soo-Tho, Schyler    13 VJO                  1:23.62    1:23.16 AA+    
  7 Movsesyan, Sasha    14 Kysc                 1:26.48    1:26.17 A      
  8 Loey, Jared L       13 Kysc                 1:26.78    1:27.46 A      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  NRT
        1:13.69  WZCT
        1:17.79  PRT
        1:19.59  Q
        1:23.49  AA
        1:35.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, James         14 NBA                             1:13.49 WZCT   
  2 Hine, Tracy               14 VJO                             1:15.79 PRT    
  3 Gucwa, Damian             14 Piranhas                        1:17.46 PRT    
  4 Mata, Donny               13 VJO                             1:21.79 AA     
  5 Lee, Brandon C            13 Kysc                            1:23.44 AA+    
  6 Soo-Tho, Schyler          13 VJO                             1:23.62 A      
  7 Movsesyan, Sasha          14 Kysc                            1:26.48 A      
  8 Loey, Jared L             13 Kysc                            1:26.78 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                             1:27.86 A-     
 10 Green, Jonathan           14 TVA                             1:28.95 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC                             1:30.20 A      
 12 Wirick, Chris             14 TVA                             1:30.58 A      
 13 Gayman, Brett             13 NBA                             1:31.97 A      
 14 Englesbe, Alexander       13 TVA                             1:33.52 A      
 15 Gillenwater, Timothy      13 RSC                             1:34.01 A      
 16 Bochner, Wes              13 PCM                             1:34.40 A      
 17 Dondero, Mark             14 Srn                             1:35.98        
 18 Porton, Daniel I          14 Kysc                            1:36.60        
 19 White, Thomas             14 RSC                             1:41.05        
 -- Heasell, Brent            13 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  NRT
        2:39.69  WZCT
        2:47.69  PRT
        2:52.79  Q
        3:01.89  AA
        3:27.49  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO                  2:55.23    2:42.20 PRT    
  2 Gucwa, Damian       14 Piranhas             2:52.30    2:44.56 PRT+   
  3 Soo-Tho, Schyler    13 VJO                  3:03.20    2:58.49 AA+    
  4 Lee, Brandon C      13 Kysc                 3:09.99    3:04.70 A      
  5 Green, Jonathan     14 TVA                  3:08.67    3:04.72 A      
  6 Loey, Jared L       13 Kysc                 3:09.81    3:11.45 A      
  7 Gillenwater, Timot  13 RSC                  3:19.56    3:18.09 A      
  8 Movsesyan, Sasha    14 Kysc                 3:18.22    3:22.04 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  NRT
        2:39.69  WZCT
        2:47.69  PRT
        2:52.79  Q
        3:01.89  AA
        3:27.49  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gucwa, Damian             14 Piranhas                        2:52.30 Q      
  2 Hine, Tracy               14 VJO                             2:55.23 AA-    
  3 Soo-Tho, Schyler          13 VJO                             3:03.20 A      
  4 Green, Jonathan           14 TVA                             3:08.67 A      
  5 Loey, Jared L             13 Kysc                            3:09.81 A      
  6 Lee, Brandon C            13 Kysc                            3:09.99 A      
  7 Movsesyan, Sasha          14 Kysc                            3:18.22 A      
  8 Gillenwater, Timothy      13 RSC                             3:19.56 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Englesbe, Alexander       13 TVA                             3:20.44 A      
 -- McLaughlin, James         14 NBA                                 SCR        
 -- Benjamin, Johnathon       13 NAPA                                SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  NRT
        1:03.09  WZCT
        1:05.99  PRT
        1:08.79  Q
        1:12.09  AA
        1:22.29  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gucwa, Damian       14 Piranhas             1:10.33    1:07.40 Q      
  2 Dunn, Ben           14 PCM                  1:14.33    1:10.68 AA+    
  3 Konovalov, Artom V  13 Kysc                 1:12.08    1:11.52 AA+    
  4 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Srn                  1:12.87    1:11.62 AA+    
  5 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO                  1:11.24    1:12.11 A      
  6 Coles, Galen        14 VJO                  1:17.73    1:15.78 A      
  7 Johnson, Sean       14 PCM                  1:15.96    1:17.06 A-     
  8 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO                  1:20.15    1:20.41 A      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  NRT
        1:03.09  WZCT
        1:05.99  PRT
        1:08.79  Q
        1:12.09  AA
        1:22.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gucwa, Damian             14 Piranhas                        1:10.33 AA-    
  2 Sangalang, Caesar         14 VJO                             1:11.24 AA+    
  3 Konovalov, Artom V        13 Kysc                            1:12.08 AA+    
  4 Pfeiffer, Erik            13 Srn                             1:12.87 A      
  5 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                             1:14.33 A      
  6 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC                             1:14.85 A-     
  7 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM                             1:15.96 A-     
  8 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                             1:17.73 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brietzke, Ryan            13 VJO                             1:20.15 A      
 10 Wirick, Chris             14 TVA                             1:21.48 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gayman, Brett             13 NBA                             1:22.65        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  NRT
        2:21.39  WZCT
        2:31.49  PRT
        2:36.09  Q
        2:43.69  AA
        3:06.69  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO                  2:39.34    2:37.32 AA+    
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Srn                  2:40.44    2:41.38 AA+    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  NRT
        2:21.39  WZCT
        2:31.49  PRT
        2:36.09  Q
        2:43.69  AA
        3:06.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sangalang, Caesar         14 VJO                             2:39.34 AA+    
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik            13 Srn                             2:40.44 AA+    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.59  NRT
        2:23.09  WZCT
        2:28.49  PRT
        2:30.19  Q
        2:38.49  AA
        3:00.59  A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaughlin, James   14 NBA                  2:28.01    2:25.47 PRT    
  2 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO                  2:31.44    2:27.02 PRT    
  3 Dunn, Ben           14 PCM                  2:39.70    2:32.18 AA     
  4 Gucwa, Damian       14 Piranhas             2:35.30    2:33.79 AA     
  5 Mata, Donny         13 VJO                  2:36.68    2:36.52 AA     
  6 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO                  2:38.28    2:38.09 AA     
  7 Johnson, Sean       14 PCM                  2:34.51    2:40.81 A-     
  8 Brietzke, Ryan      13 VJO                  2:40.95    2:43.82 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.59  NRT
        2:23.09  WZCT
        2:28.49  PRT
        2:30.19  Q
        2:38.49  AA
        3:00.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, James         14 NBA                             2:28.01 PRT    
  2 Hine, Tracy               14 VJO                             2:31.44 AA-    
  3 Johnson, Sean             14 PCM                             2:34.51 AA-    
  4 Gucwa, Damian             14 Piranhas                        2:35.30 AA     
  5 Mata, Donny               13 VJO                             2:36.68 AA     
  6 Bicomong, Vincent         13 VJO                             2:38.28 AA     
  7 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                             2:39.70 A-     
  8 Brietzke, Ryan            13 VJO                             2:40.95 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konovalov, Artom V        13 Kysc                            2:42.30 A      
 10 Wirick, Chris             14 TVA                             2:44.65 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ozanian, Jesse            13 RSC                             2:48.33 A      
 12 Vizcarra, Nathan          14 TVA                             2:52.14 A      
 13 Brietzke, Eric            13 VJO                             2:52.45 A      
 14 Green, Jonathan           14 TVA                             2:54.96 A      
 15 Loey, Jared L             13 Kysc                            2:57.06 A      
 16 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                             2:57.37 A      
 17 Bochner, Wes              13 PCM                             2:58.83 A      
 18 Dondero, Mark             14 Srn                             2:59.72 A      
 19 Gayman, Brett             13 NBA                             3:01.38        
 20 Benjamin, Johnathon       13 NAPA                            3:04.38        
 21 Hannis, Tyler             13 Srn                             3:04.49        
 22 Lee, Brandon C            13 Kysc                            3:05.78        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.89  NRT
        5:05.79  WZCT
        5:17.39  PRT
        5:25.99  Q
        5:42.99  AA
        6:30.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hine, Tracy         14 VJO                            5:29.61 AA-    
  2 Mata, Donny         13 VJO                            5:41.63 AA     
  3 Wirick, Chris       14 TVA                            6:03.77 A      
  4 Smith, Kevin        13 TVA                            6:29.47 A      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             1:50.18        
     1) Hine, Tracy 14                  2) Mata, Donny 13                 
     3) Sangalang, Caesar 14            4) Coles, Galen 14                
  2 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        1:59.32        
     1) Movsesyan, Sasha 14             2) Loey, Jared L 13               
     3) Porton, Daniel I 14             4) Konovalov, Artom V 13          
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'B'                             2:00.51        
     1) Bicomong, Vincent 13            2) Soo-Tho, Schyler 13            
     3) Brietzke, Ryan 13               4) Brietzke, Eric 13              
  4 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:02.00        
     1) Wirick, Chris 14                2) Vizcarra, Nathan 14            
     3) Green, Jonathan 14              4) Smith, Kevin 13                
 -- Piranha Swimming  'A'                                     SCR        
     1) Gucwa, Damian 14                2) Ivey, R.P. 14                  
     3) Posadas, Stetphen 14            4) Miller, Nikko 14               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             2:05.97        
     1) Coles, Galen 14                 2) Hine, Tracy 14                 
     3) Mata, Donny 13                  4) Sangalang, Caesar 14           
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:18.79        
     1) Rink, David 13                  2) Heasell, Brent 13              
     3) Pfeiffer, Erik 13               4) Hannis, Tyler 13               
  3 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        2:19.24        
     1) Konovalov, Artom V 13           2) Loey, Jared L 13               
     3) Lee, Brandon C 13               4) Movsesyan, Sasha 14            
  4 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'B'                             2:19.76        
     1) Bicomong, Vincent 13            2) Soo-Tho, Schyler 13            
     3) Brietzke, Ryan 13               4) Brietzke, Eric 13              
  5 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:22.41        
     1) Wirick, Chris 14                2) Green, Jonathan 14             
     3) Smith, Kevin 13                 4) Vizcarra, Nathan 14            
 -- Piranha Swimming  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Ivey, R.P. 14                   2) Gucwa, Damian 14               
     3) Posadas, Stetphen 14            4) Miller, Nikko 14               
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  15-16 NRT
          25.89  15-16 WZCT
          25.99  15-16 PRT
          26.49  15-16 Q
          27.89  15-16 AA
          31.89  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Russell     16 HSC                    26.44      25.94 PRT+   
  2 Frenn, Tyson        16 VJO                    27.55      26.55 AA+    
  3 Barrack, Malcolm    15 Piranhas               27.06      26.56 AA-    
  4 Loggins, Josh       15 Srn                    28.10      27.58 AA     
  5 HU, Deke            15 TVA                    28.14      27.79 AA     
  6 Reed-Green, Gabe    15 VJO                    28.34      28.13 A      
  7 Duckett, John       15 Srn                    28.60      28.37 A      
  8 McClure, Myles      15 HSC                    28.88      28.57 A      
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  15-16 NRT
          25.89  15-16 WZCT
          25.99  15-16 PRT
          26.49  15-16 Q
          27.89  15-16 AA
          31.89  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Russell           16 HSC                               26.44 Q      
  2 Barrack, Malcolm          15 Piranhas                          27.06 AA-    
  3 Frenn, Tyson              16 VJO                               27.55 AA+    
  4 Loggins, Josh             15 Srn                               28.10 A-     
  5 HU, Deke                  15 TVA                               28.14 A-     
  6 Reed-Green, Gabe          15 VJO                               28.34 A      
  7 Duckett, John             15 Srn                               28.60 A      
  8 McClure, Myles            15 HSC                               28.88 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arbios, Alex              15 Srn                               29.02 A-     
 10 Johnson, Andrew           15 HSC                               29.09 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goulding, Scott           16 TVA                               29.30 A      
 12 Gruenke, Jess             16 UD                                29.55 A      
 13 Stanwick, Michael         15 VJO                               29.67 A      
 14 Angle, Charles T          15 Kysc                              30.23 A      
 15 Salazar, Francisco        16 VJO                               30.37 A      
 16 Bunce, Dan                16 Srn                               30.45 A      
 17 Bautista, Garret          15 VJO                               30.59 A      
 18 James, Austin             15 Kysc                              31.15 A      
 19 Carter, Davis             15 Srn                               31.66 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  15-16 NRT
          56.49  15-16 WZCT
          56.59  15-16 PRT
          57.39  15-16 Q
        1:00.79  15-16 AA
        1:09.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Russell     16 HSC                    57.96      56.91 Q      
  2 Frenn, Tyson        16 VJO                    57.62      57.81 AA     
  3 Barrack, Malcolm    15 Piranhas               58.38      57.98 AA-    
  4 HU, Deke            15 TVA                    59.93    1:00.64 AA     
  5 Reay, Rob           16 VJO                  1:01.61    1:00.92 A      
  6 Gucwa, Bobby        16 Piranhas             1:00.27    1:01.11 A-     
  7 Duckett, John       15 Srn                  1:01.65    1:01.83 A      
  8 Arbios, Alex        15 Srn                  1:01.77    1:02.23 A-     
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  15-16 NRT
          56.49  15-16 WZCT
          56.59  15-16 PRT
          57.39  15-16 Q
        1:00.79  15-16 AA
        1:09.49  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frenn, Tyson              16 VJO                               57.62 AA     
  2 Taylor, Russell           16 HSC                               57.96 AA-    
  3 Barrack, Malcolm          15 Piranhas                          58.38 AA-    
  4 HU, Deke                  15 TVA                               59.93 AA     
  5 Gucwa, Bobby              16 Piranhas                        1:00.27 AA     
  6 Reay, Rob                 16 VJO                             1:01.61 A      
  7 Duckett, John             15 Srn                             1:01.65 A      
  8 Arbios, Alex              15 Srn                             1:01.77 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClure, Myles            15 HSC                             1:02.89 A      
 10 Johnson, Andrew           15 HSC                             1:03.26 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kumar, Kevin              15 TVA                             1:03.52 A      
 12 Stanwick, Michael         15 VJO                             1:04.07 A      
 13 English, Nate             15 Srn                             1:04.11 A      
 14 Gruenke, Jess             16 UD                              1:04.66 A      
 15 Mai, Christopher          15 PCM                             1:05.39 A      
 16 Reed-Green, Gabe          15 VJO                             1:05.59 A      
 17 Goulding, Scott           16 TVA                             1:05.82 A      
 18 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO                             1:05.98 A      
 19 Bautista, Garret          15 VJO                             1:07.49 A      
 20 James, Austin             15 Kysc                            1:07.59 A      
 21 Horowitz, Alex            16 PCM                             1:08.00 A      
 22 Salazar, Francisco        16 VJO                             1:08.56 A      
 -- Carter, Davis             15 Srn                                  DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  15-16 NRT
        2:02.69  15-16 WZCT
        2:03.59  15-16 PRT
        2:05.09  15-16 Q
        2:12.29  15-16 AA
        2:30.89  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Russell     16 HSC                  2:11.71    2:08.53 AA     
  2 Frenn, Tyson        16 VJO                  2:14.27    2:11.31 AA-    
  3 Reay, Rob           16 VJO                  2:12.05    2:11.53 AA     
  4 Barrack, Malcolm    15 Piranhas             2:12.50    2:12.65 A-     
  5 Arbios, Alex        15 Srn                  2:16.07    2:12.82 A      
  6 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                  2:16.25    2:13.46 A      
  7 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA                  2:18.78    2:18.55 A      
  8 Johnson, Andrew     15 HSC                  2:16.73    2:19.07 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  15-16 NRT
        2:02.69  15-16 WZCT
        2:03.59  15-16 PRT
        2:05.09  15-16 Q
        2:12.29  15-16 AA
        2:30.89  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Russell           16 HSC                             2:11.71 AA     
  2 Reay, Rob                 16 VJO                             2:12.05 AA     
  3 Barrack, Malcolm          15 Piranhas                        2:12.50 A-     
  4 Frenn, Tyson              16 VJO                             2:14.27 A-     
  5 Arbios, Alex              15 Srn                             2:16.07 A      
  6 Kumar, Kevin              15 TVA                             2:16.25 A      
  7 Johnson, Andrew           15 HSC                             2:16.73 A      
  8 Joyce, Casey              16 TVA                             2:18.78 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duckett, John             15 Srn                             2:19.86 A      
 10 Rosichan, Alexi           16 Piranhas                        2:22.11 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loggins, Josh             15 Srn                             2:23.21 A      
 12 Goulding, Scott           16 TVA                             2:24.35 A      
 13 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO                             2:25.52 A      
 14 Stanwick, Michael         15 VJO                             2:27.18 A      
 15 Bunce, Dan                16 Srn                             2:27.26 A      
 16 Gruenke, Jess             16 UD                              2:28.51 A      
 17 Carter, Davis             15 Srn                             2:34.97        
 -- James, Austin             15 Kysc                                SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle Comb 114 & 116
===============================================================================
        4:07.99  15-16 NRT
        4:20.39  15-16 WZCT
        4:24.29  15-16 PRT
        4:27.79  15-16 Q
        4:45.19  15-16 AA
        5:26.09  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Deke            15 TVA                            4:42.92 AA     
  2 Reay, Rob           16 VJO                            4:43.39 AA     
  3 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                            4:43.43 AA+    
  4 English, Nate       15 Srn                            4:57.58 A      
  5 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO                            5:02.69 A      
  6 James, Austin       15 Kysc                           5:07.57 A      
  7 Goulding, Scott     16 TVA                            5:16.95 A      
  8 Gruenke, Jess       16 UD                             5:21.78 A      
 -- Bautista, Garret    15 VJO                                SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:32.99  15-16 NRT
        9:03.99  15-16 WZCT
        9:17.79  15-16 PRT
        9:39.19  15-16 Q
       10:07.39  15-16 AA
       11:32.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                            9:37.06 Q      
  2 Arbios, Alex        15 Srn                            9:40.01 AA     
  3 Reay, Rob           16 VJO                            9:40.46 AA+    
  4 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA                            9:52.42 AA+    
  5 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO                           10:09.82 A      
  6 James, Austin       15 Kysc                          10:40.65 A      
 
Boys 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:25.09  15-16 NRT
       17:17.09  15-16 WZCT
       17:56.09  15-16 PRT
       18:15.99  15-16 Q
       19:23.99  15-16 AA
       22:06.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbios, Alex        15 Srn                           18:30.67 AA     
  2 Reay, Rob           16 VJO                           18:37.58 AA+    
  3 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                           18:42.03 AA     
  4 HU, Deke            15 TVA                           19:09.36 AA     
  5 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA                           19:19.33 AA     
  6 James, Austin       15 Kysc                          20:33.57 A      
  7 Goulding, Scott     16 TVA                           21:40.56 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  15-16 NRT
        1:05.49  15-16 WZCT
        1:05.79  15-16 PRT
        1:07.19  15-16 Q
        1:12.09  15-16 AA
        1:22.19  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frenn, Tyson        16 VJO                  1:08.84    1:08.33 AA     
  2 Barrack, Malcolm    15 Piranhas             1:09.01    1:09.19 AA-    
  3 English, Nate       15 Srn                  1:09.34    1:09.23 AA     
  4 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA                  1:13.14    1:11.84 AA+    
  5 Duckett, John       15 Srn                  1:14.00    1:13.75 A      
  6 Reay, Rob           16 VJO                  1:16.99    1:16.48 A      
  7 Reed-Green, Gabe    15 VJO                  1:16.31    1:17.17 A      
 -- Johnson, Andrew     15 HSC                  1:15.83         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  15-16 NRT
        1:05.49  15-16 WZCT
        1:05.79  15-16 PRT
        1:07.19  15-16 Q
        1:12.09  15-16 AA
        1:22.19  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frenn, Tyson              16 VJO                             1:08.84 AA     
  2 Barrack, Malcolm          15 Piranhas                        1:09.01 AA-    
  3 English, Nate             15 Srn                             1:09.34 AA     
  4 Joyce, Casey              16 TVA                             1:13.14 A      
  5 Duckett, John             15 Srn                             1:14.00 A      
  6 Johnson, Andrew           15 HSC                             1:15.83 A      
  7 Reed-Green, Gabe          15 VJO                             1:16.31 A      
  8 Reay, Rob                 16 VJO                             1:16.99 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Davis             15 Srn                             1:17.00 A      
 10 Bautista, Garret          15 VJO                             1:21.35 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salazar, Francisco        16 VJO                             1:22.94        
 -- McClure, Myles            15 HSC                                  DQ        
 -- Rosichan, Alexi           16 Piranhas                             DQ        
 -- Goulding, Scott           16 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  15-16 NRT
        2:19.89  15-16 WZCT
        2:20.79  15-16 PRT
        2:23.79  15-16 Q
        2:36.49  15-16 AA
        2:58.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frenn, Tyson        16 VJO                  2:52.35    2:28.91 AA     
  2 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA                  2:36.84    2:32.44 AA     
  3 Johnson, Andrew     15 HSC                  2:44.92    2:44.63 A-     
 -- McClure, Myles      15 HSC                  2:49.15         DQ        
 -- English, Nate       15 Srn                  2:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  15-16 NRT
        2:19.89  15-16 WZCT
        2:20.79  15-16 PRT
        2:23.79  15-16 Q
        2:36.49  15-16 AA
        2:58.49  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joyce, Casey              16 TVA                             2:36.84 A-     
  2 English, Nate             15 Srn                             2:40.00 A-     
  3 Johnson, Andrew           15 HSC                             2:44.92 A-     
  4 McClure, Myles            15 HSC                             2:49.15 A      
  5 Frenn, Tyson              16 VJO                             2:52.35 A-     
 -- Reay, Rob                 16 VJO                                  DQ        
 -- Hromalik, Nicholas        15 TVA                                 SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  15-16 NRT
        1:12.79  15-16 WZCT
        1:13.79  15-16 PRT
        1:14.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.79  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Russell     16 HSC                  1:12.14    1:10.99 WZCT   
  2 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO                  1:19.58    1:14.02 Q      
  3 Gucwa, Bobby        16 Piranhas             1:19.83    1:15.00 AA-    
  4 Rosichan, Alexi     16 Piranhas             1:22.12    1:19.28 A      
  5 Mai, Christopher    15 PCM                  1:22.05    1:19.78 A      
  6 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO                  1:22.28    1:21.03 A      
  7 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO                  1:22.81    1:22.45 A      
  8 Horowitz, Alex      16 PCM                  1:28.81    1:27.48 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  15-16 NRT
        1:12.79  15-16 WZCT
        1:13.79  15-16 PRT
        1:14.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.79  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Russell           16 HSC                             1:12.14 WZCT   
  2 Stanwick, Michael         15 VJO                             1:19.58 A-     
  3 Gucwa, Bobby              16 Piranhas                        1:19.83 A-     
  4 Mai, Christopher          15 PCM                             1:22.05 A      
  5 Rosichan, Alexi           16 Piranhas                        1:22.12 A      
  6 Bautista, Garret          15 VJO                             1:22.28 A      
  7 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO                             1:22.81 A      
  8 Horowitz, Alex            16 PCM                             1:28.81 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gruenke, Jess             16 UD                              1:31.74        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.89  15-16 NRT
        2:37.09  15-16 WZCT
        2:40.09  15-16 PRT
        2:45.69  15-16 Q
        2:53.89  15-16 AA
        3:18.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gucwa, Bobby        16 Piranhas             3:04.62    2:45.16 Q      
  2 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO                  3:11.62    2:47.96 AA     
  3 Taylor, Russell     16 HSC                  2:49.25    2:49.68 AA-    
  4 Rosichan, Alexi     16 Piranhas             3:05.74    2:51.29 AA     
  5 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO                  3:05.24    2:56.11 A      
  6 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO                  3:10.88    3:02.08 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.89  15-16 NRT
        2:37.09  15-16 WZCT
        2:40.09  15-16 PRT
        2:45.69  15-16 Q
        2:53.89  15-16 AA
        3:18.29  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Russell           16 HSC                             2:49.25 AA-    
  2 Gucwa, Bobby              16 Piranhas                        3:04.62 A-     
  3 Bautista, Garret          15 VJO                             3:05.24 A      
  4 Rosichan, Alexi           16 Piranhas                        3:05.74 A-     
  5 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO                             3:10.88 A      
  6 Stanwick, Michael         15 VJO                             3:11.62 A-     
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15-16 NRT
        1:01.39  15-16 WZCT
        1:01.89  15-16 PRT
        1:03.69  15-16 Q
        1:07.19  15-16 AA
        1:16.79  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HU, Deke            15 TVA                  1:03.40    1:03.36 Q      
  2 Arbios, Alex        15 Srn                  1:08.23    1:06.60 AA     
  3 Gucwa, Bobby        16 Piranhas             1:09.22    1:06.68 AA     
  4 Duckett, John       15 Srn                  1:08.99    1:07.77 A      
  5 English, Nate       15 Srn                  1:08.98    1:08.13 A      
  6 Rosichan, Alexi     16 Piranhas             1:09.89    1:09.15 A      
  7 Reed-Green, Gabe    15 VJO                  1:13.03    1:15.37 A      
 -- Bunce, Dan          16 Srn                  1:13.33         NS        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15-16 NRT
        1:01.39  15-16 WZCT
        1:01.89  15-16 PRT
        1:03.69  15-16 Q
        1:07.19  15-16 AA
        1:16.79  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HU, Deke                  15 TVA                             1:03.40 Q      
  2 Arbios, Alex              15 Srn                             1:08.23 A-     
  3 English, Nate             15 Srn                             1:08.98 A      
  4 Duckett, John             15 Srn                             1:08.99 A      
  5 Gucwa, Bobby              16 Piranhas                        1:09.22 A-     
  6 Rosichan, Alexi           16 Piranhas                        1:09.89 A      
  7 Reed-Green, Gabe          15 VJO                             1:13.03 A      
  8 Bunce, Dan                16 Srn                             1:13.33 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Carter, Davis             15 Srn                                 SCR        
 -- Kumar, Kevin              15 TVA                                 SCR        
 -- Barrack, Malcolm          15 Piranhas                            SCR        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.99  15-16 NRT
        2:18.09  15-16 WZCT
        2:19.99  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:32.59  15-16 AA
        2:54.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HU, Deke            15 TVA                  2:27.77    2:26.09 Q+     
  2 Arbios, Alex        15 Srn                  2:43.94    2:28.09 AA+    
  3 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA                  2:32.48    2:30.01 AA+    
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.99  15-16 NRT
        2:18.09  15-16 WZCT
        2:19.99  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:32.59  15-16 AA
        2:54.49  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HU, Deke                  15 TVA                             2:27.77 AA     
  2 Kumar, Kevin              15 TVA                             2:32.48 AA+    
  3 Arbios, Alex              15 Srn                             2:43.94 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  15-16 NRT
        2:19.19  15-16 PRT
        2:20.29  15-16 WZCT
        2:23.29  15-16 Q
        2:30.29  15-16 AA
        2:51.29  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Russell     16 HSC                  2:26.97    2:24.98 AA     
  2 Frenn, Tyson        16 VJO                  2:29.99    2:26.14 AA     
  3 HU, Deke            15 TVA                  2:29.06    2:27.48 AA     
  4 Gucwa, Bobby        16 Piranhas             2:33.01    2:29.04 AA-    
  5 English, Nate       15 Srn                  2:40.71    2:33.25 A      
  6 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA                  2:34.39    2:33.39 A      
  7 Rosichan, Alexi     16 Piranhas             2:36.21    2:33.69 A      
  8 Duckett, John       15 Srn                  2:35.99    2:35.96 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  15-16 NRT
        2:19.19  15-16 PRT
        2:20.29  15-16 WZCT
        2:23.29  15-16 Q
        2:30.29  15-16 AA
        2:51.29  15-16 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Russell           16 HSC                             2:26.97 AA     
  2 HU, Deke                  15 TVA                             2:29.06 AA     
  3 Frenn, Tyson              16 VJO                             2:29.99 AA     
  4 Gucwa, Bobby              16 Piranhas                        2:33.01 A-     
  5 Joyce, Casey              16 TVA                             2:34.39 A      
  6 Duckett, John             15 Srn                             2:35.99 A      
  7 Rosichan, Alexi           16 Piranhas                        2:36.21 A      
  8 English, Nate             15 Srn                             2:40.71 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClure, Myles            15 HSC                             2:42.34 A      
 10 Johnson, Andrew           15 HSC                             2:43.40 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mai, Christopher          15 PCM                             2:45.15 A      
 12 Stanwick, Michael         15 VJO                             2:45.47 A      
 13 Goulding, Scott           16 TVA                             2:49.01 A      
 14 Carter, Davis             15 Srn                             2:51.27 A      
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:40.99  15-16 NRT
        4:56.79  15-16 WZCT
        4:58.19  15-16 PRT
        5:08.19  15-16 Q
        5:30.29  15-16 AA
        6:16.49  15-16 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Casey        16 TVA                            5:28.97 AA+    
  2 Bautista, Garret    15 VJO                            5:53.18 A      
  3 McClure, Myles      15 HSC                            5:54.32 A      
  4 James, Austin       15 Kysc                           6:16.25 A      
 -- Hromalik, Nicholas  15 TVA                                SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  17-18 NRT
          25.49  17-18 PRT
          25.89  17-18 WZCT
          25.99  17-18 Q
          27.89  17-18 AA
          31.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peters, Mike        17 Srn                    26.95      26.69 AA     
  2 Scrutchins, Benjam  17 VJO                    27.86      27.15 AA+    
  2 Goble, Jared        17 Srn                    27.66      27.15 AA     
  4 Young, Allen        17 Piranhas               27.14      27.16 AA     
  5 Hall, Josh          17 Kysc                   27.72      27.76 AA     
  6 Kent, Brian         17 TVA                    28.08      28.02 A-     
  7 Haverlah, Ross      17 Piranhas               28.19      28.11 A-     
  8 Ajioka, Cale        17 Piranhas               27.97      28.13 A      
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  17-18 NRT
          25.49  17-18 PRT
          25.89  17-18 WZCT
          25.99  17-18 Q
          27.89  17-18 AA
          31.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Mike              17 Srn                               26.95 AA     
  2 Young, Allen              17 Piranhas                          27.14 AA     
  3 Goble, Jared              17 Srn                               27.66 AA     
  4 Hall, Josh                17 Kysc                              27.72 AA     
  5 Scrutchins, Benjamin      17 VJO                               27.86 AA+    
  6 Ajioka, Cale              17 Piranhas                          27.97 A      
  7 Kent, Brian               17 TVA                               28.08 A-     
  8 Haverlah, Ross            17 Piranhas                          28.19 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Accurso, Vincent          18 NAPA                              28.30 A      
 10 Blinkov, Misha            17 Kysc                              28.42 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vizcarra, Matthew         17 TVA                               28.85 A      
 12 Piper, Jack               17 UD                                29.02 A      
 13 Wells, Brendan            17 Srn                               30.64 A      
 -- Toch, Aaron               18 VJO                                 SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  17-18 NRT
          55.09  17-18 PRT
          56.49  17-18 WZCT
          57.29  17-18 Q
        1:00.19  17-18 AA
        1:08.79  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peters, Mike        17 Srn                    58.37      58.51 AA-    
  2 Hartz, Scott        18 Srn                    57.84      58.65 AA-    
  3 Goble, Jared        17 Srn                    59.71    1:00.07 AA     
  4 Accurso, Vincent    18 NAPA                 1:01.42    1:00.84 A-     
  5 Kent, Brian         17 TVA                  1:00.80    1:00.87 A      
  6 Hall, Josh          17 Kysc                   59.08    1:00.90 A-     
  7 Vizcarra, Matthew   17 TVA                  1:01.39    1:01.12 A      
  8 Blinkov, Misha      17 Kysc                 1:02.62    1:02.79 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  17-18 NRT
          55.09  17-18 PRT
          56.49  17-18 WZCT
          57.29  17-18 Q
        1:00.19  17-18 AA
        1:08.79  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartz, Scott              18 Srn                               57.84 AA-    
  2 Peters, Mike              17 Srn                               58.37 AA-    
  3 Hall, Josh                17 Kysc                              59.08 AA     
  4 Goble, Jared              17 Srn                               59.71 AA     
  5 Kent, Brian               17 TVA                             1:00.80 A      
  6 Vizcarra, Matthew         17 TVA                             1:01.39 A      
  7 Accurso, Vincent          18 NAPA                            1:01.42 A-     
  8 Blinkov, Misha            17 Kysc                            1:02.62 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ajioka, Cale              17 Piranhas                        1:02.71 A      
 10 Conroy, Danny             17 NAPA                            1:03.65 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Piper, Jack               17 UD                              1:04.68 A      
 12 Wells, Brendan            17 Srn                             1:05.80 A      
 -- Felix, Niko               17 VJO                                 SCR        
 -- Toch, Aaron               18 VJO                                 SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  17-18 NRT
        2:00.89  17-18 PRT
        2:03.49  17-18 WZCT
        2:04.19  17-18 Q
        2:12.29  17-18 AA
        2:30.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 Srn                  2:12.26    2:00.78 PRT    
  2 Felix, Niko         17 VJO                  2:09.66    2:08.60 AA     
  3 Scrutchins, Benjam  17 VJO                  2:10.25    2:11.50 AA-    
  4 Accurso, Vincent    18 NAPA                 2:15.78    2:13.00 A-     
  5 Vizcarra, Matthew   17 TVA                  2:13.71    2:14.06 A      
  6 Young, Allen        17 Piranhas             2:19.46    2:14.80 A      
  7 Blinkov, Misha      17 Kysc                 2:17.82    2:17.25 A      
  8 Conroy, Danny       17 NAPA                 2:18.71    2:20.19 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  17-18 NRT
        2:00.89  17-18 PRT
        2:03.49  17-18 WZCT
        2:04.19  17-18 Q
        2:12.29  17-18 AA
        2:30.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Felix, Niko               17 VJO                             2:09.66 AA     
  2 Scrutchins, Benjamin      17 VJO                             2:10.25 AA-    
  3 Carranza, Travis          17 Srn                             2:12.26 AA-    
  4 Vizcarra, Matthew         17 TVA                             2:13.71 A      
  5 Landefeld, John           17 UN                              2:14.61 A      
  6 Accurso, Vincent          18 NAPA                            2:15.78 A-     
  7 Blinkov, Misha            17 Kysc                            2:17.82 A      
  8 Conroy, Danny             17 NAPA                            2:18.71 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Allen              17 Piranhas                        2:19.46 A      
 10 Goble, Jared              17 Srn                             2:21.16 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wells, Brendan            17 Srn                             2:23.53 A      
 -- Hartz, Scott              18 Srn                                 SCR        
 -- Toch, Aaron               18 VJO                                 SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Comb 114 & 116
===============================================================================
        4:05.99  17-18 NRT
        4:19.49  17-18 PRT
        4:24.19  17-18 WZCT
        4:28.99  17-18 Q
        4:50.99  17-18 AA
        5:31.69  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 Srn                            4:20.28 WZCT-  
  2 Desenna, Mario      18 VJO                            4:30.76 AA-    
  3 Scrutchins, Benjam  17 VJO                            4:36.59 AA-    
  4 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO                            4:38.21 AA     
  5 Vizcarra, Matthew   17 TVA                            4:50.14 AA+    
  6 Goble, Jared        17 Srn                            5:18.26 A-     
 -- Conroy, Danny       17 NAPA                               SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:28.99  17-18 NRT
        9:07.89  17-18 PRT
        9:18.99  17-18 WZCT
        9:39.19  17-18 Q
       10:07.39  17-18 AA
       11:32.19  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 Srn                            9:00.82 PRT    
  2 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO                            9:34.42 Q      
  3 Desenna, Mario      18 VJO                            9:34.61 Q-     
  4 Scrutchins, Benjam  17 VJO                            9:55.29 AA-    
  5 Goble, Jared        17 Srn                           11:29.31 A      
 
Boys 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:14.89  17-18 NRT
       17:44.39  17-18 PRT
       17:47.79  17-18 WZCT
       18:25.99  17-18 Q
       19:23.99  17-18 AA
       22:06.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 Srn                           17:15.21 PRT    
  2 Scrutchins, Benjam  17 VJO                           18:22.88 Q-     
  3 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO                           18:29.25 AA-    
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  17-18 NRT
        1:04.29  17-18 PRT
        1:05.49  17-18 WZCT
        1:08.49  17-18 Q
        1:11.89  17-18 AA
        1:21.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Josh          17 Kysc                 1:08.85    1:03.83 PRT    
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 Srn                  1:05.39    1:03.83 PRT+   
  3 Allison, Andrew     17 VJO                  1:09.27    1:08.99 AA     
  4 Hartz, Scott        18 Srn                  1:09.07    1:09.69 AA-    
  5 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO                  1:12.62    1:10.28 AA+    
  6 Blinkov, Misha      17 Kysc                 1:12.04    1:10.44 AA     
  7 Accurso, Vincent    18 NAPA                 1:12.33    1:11.53 AA     
  8 Kent, Brian         17 TVA                  1:13.07    1:13.00 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  17-18 NRT
        1:04.29  17-18 PRT
        1:05.49  17-18 WZCT
        1:08.49  17-18 Q
        1:11.89  17-18 AA
        1:21.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carranza, Travis          17 Srn                             1:05.39 WZCT+  
  2 Hall, Josh                17 Kysc                            1:08.85 AA-    
  3 Hartz, Scott              18 Srn                             1:09.07 AA-    
  4 Allison, Andrew           17 VJO                             1:09.27 AA     
  5 Blinkov, Misha            17 Kysc                            1:12.04 A-     
  6 Accurso, Vincent          18 NAPA                            1:12.33 A-     
  7 Kearney, Brendan          17 VJO                             1:12.62 A      
  8 Kent, Brian               17 TVA                             1:13.07 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conroy, Danny             17 NAPA                            1:15.49 A-     
 10 Scrutchins, Benjamin      17 VJO                             1:16.11 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vizcarra, Matthew         17 TVA                             1:16.75 A      
 -- Peters, Mike              17 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  17-18 NRT
        2:19.09  17-18 PRT
        2:22.29  17-18 WZCT
        2:35.39  17-18 Q
        2:42.99  17-18 AA
        3:05.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 Srn                  2:36.10    2:14.76 PRT    
  2 Allison, Andrew     17 VJO                  2:53.24    2:24.86 Q      
  3 Landefeld, John     17 UN                   2:30.86    2:27.32 Q      
  4 Hall, Josh          17 Kysc                 2:21.62    2:32.72 Q-     
  5 Blinkov, Misha      17 Kysc                 2:36.68    2:37.07 AA-    
 -- Conroy, Danny       17 NAPA                 2:44.29         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  17-18 NRT
        2:19.09  17-18 PRT
        2:22.29  17-18 WZCT
        2:35.39  17-18 Q
        2:42.99  17-18 AA
        3:05.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Josh                17 Kysc                            2:21.62 WZCT-  
  2 Landefeld, John           17 UN                              2:30.86 Q      
  3 Carranza, Travis          17 Srn                             2:36.10 AA-    
  4 Blinkov, Misha            17 Kysc                            2:36.68 AA-    
  5 Conroy, Danny             17 NAPA                            2:44.29 A      
  6 Allison, Andrew           17 VJO                             2:53.24 A-     
 -- Hartz, Scott              18 Srn                                 SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  17-18 NRT
        1:11.89  17-18 PRT
        1:12.29  17-18 WZCT
        1:15.69  17-18 Q
        1:19.49  17-18 AA
        1:30.59  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haverlah, Ross      17 Piranhas             1:18.37    1:15.41 Q      
  2 Piper, Jack         17 UD                   1:18.35    1:17.81 AA     
  3 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO                  1:22.16    1:18.14 AA     
  4 Ajioka, Cale        17 Piranhas             1:21.50    1:18.46 AA+    
  5 Conroy, Danny       17 NAPA                 1:27.86    1:23.90 A      
  6 Blinkov, Misha      17 Kysc                 1:28.24    1:27.35 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  17-18 NRT
        1:11.89  17-18 PRT
        1:12.29  17-18 WZCT
        1:15.69  17-18 Q
        1:19.49  17-18 AA
        1:30.59  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piper, Jack               17 UD                              1:18.35 AA     
  2 Haverlah, Ross            17 Piranhas                        1:18.37 AA-    
  3 Ajioka, Cale              17 Piranhas                        1:21.50 A      
  4 Kearney, Brendan          17 VJO                             1:22.16 A-     
  5 Conroy, Danny             17 NAPA                            1:27.86 A      
  6 Blinkov, Misha            17 Kysc                            1:28.24 A      
 -- Felix, Niko               17 VJO                                 SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  17-18 NRT
        2:38.39  17-18 PRT
        2:40.39  17-18 WZCT
        2:48.99  17-18 Q
        2:57.29  17-18 AA
        3:22.09  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Felix, Niko         17 VJO                  2:54.69    2:35.46 PRT-   
  2 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO                  2:56.12    2:47.61 Q      
  3 Piper, Jack         17 UD                   2:48.87    2:48.20 Q+     
  4 Haverlah, Ross      17 Piranhas             3:11.51    2:51.52 AA-    
 -- Ajioka, Cale        17 Piranhas             3:10.64         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  17-18 NRT
        2:38.39  17-18 PRT
        2:40.39  17-18 WZCT
        2:48.99  17-18 Q
        2:57.29  17-18 AA
        3:22.09  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piper, Jack               17 UD                              2:48.87 Q+     
  2 Felix, Niko               17 VJO                             2:54.69 AA-    
  3 Kearney, Brendan          17 VJO                             2:56.12 AA-    
  4 Ajioka, Cale              17 Piranhas                        3:10.64 A      
  5 Haverlah, Ross            17 Piranhas                        3:11.51 A-     
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  17-18 NRT
        1:00.79  17-18 PRT
        1:02.19  17-18 WZCT
        1:04.19  17-18 Q
        1:07.89  17-18 AA
        1:17.49  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Landefeld, John     17 UN                   1:02.55    1:01.64 WZCT   
  2 Accurso, Vincent    18 NAPA                 1:05.30    1:03.29 Q      
  3 Peters, Mike        17 Srn                  1:06.93    1:05.23 AA-    
  4 Hall, Josh          17 Kysc                 1:04.71    1:05.63 AA-    
  5 Desenna, Mario      18 VJO                  1:08.25    1:05.79 AA     
  6 Allison, Andrew     17 VJO                  1:08.84    1:06.44 AA     
  7 Haverlah, Ross      17 Piranhas             1:09.59    1:09.07 A      
  8 Kent, Brian         17 TVA                  1:11.58    1:11.07 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  17-18 NRT
        1:00.79  17-18 PRT
        1:02.19  17-18 WZCT
        1:04.19  17-18 Q
        1:07.89  17-18 AA
        1:17.49  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landefeld, John           17 UN                              1:02.55 Q-     
  2 Hall, Josh                17 Kysc                            1:04.71 AA-    
  3 Accurso, Vincent          18 NAPA                            1:05.30 AA-    
  4 Peters, Mike              17 Srn                             1:06.93 AA-    
  5 Desenna, Mario            18 VJO                             1:08.25 A-     
  6 Allison, Andrew           17 VJO                             1:08.84 A-     
  7 Haverlah, Ross            17 Piranhas                        1:09.59 A      
  8 Kent, Brian               17 TVA                             1:11.58 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ajioka, Cale              17 Piranhas                        1:11.95 A      
 10 Young, Allen              17 Piranhas                        1:13.60 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wells, Brendan            17 Srn                             1:13.86 A      
 -- Piper, Jack               17 UD                                  SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:16.59  17-18 PRT
        2:23.19  17-18 WZCT
        2:31.39  17-18 Q
        2:38.79  17-18 AA
        3:00.99  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carranza, Travis    17 Srn                  2:18.24    2:09.66 PRT    
  2 Desenna, Mario      18 VJO                  2:30.83    2:26.39 Q-     
  3 Allison, Andrew     17 VJO                  2:49.35    2:29.72 Q+     
  4 Accurso, Vincent    18 NAPA                 2:31.65    2:30.98 Q-     
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:16.59  17-18 PRT
        2:23.19  17-18 WZCT
        2:31.39  17-18 Q
        2:38.79  17-18 AA
        3:00.99  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carranza, Travis          17 Srn                             2:18.24 WZCT-  
  2 Desenna, Mario            18 VJO                             2:30.83 Q-     
  3 Accurso, Vincent          18 NAPA                            2:31.65 AA-    
  4 Allison, Andrew           17 VJO                             2:49.35 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  17-18 NRT
        2:16.59  17-18 PRT
        2:22.09  17-18 WZCT
        2:23.69  17-18 Q
        2:30.79  17-18 AA
        2:51.89  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison, Andrew     17 VJO                  2:28.86    2:21.84 WZCT+  
  2 Hartz, Scott        18 Srn                  2:25.71    2:22.17 Q-     
  3 Peters, Mike        17 Srn                  2:36.54    2:32.21 A-     
  4 Scrutchins, Benjam  17 VJO                  2:34.21    2:32.50 A-     
  5 Desenna, Mario      18 VJO                  2:34.48    2:34.29 A-     
  6 Haverlah, Ross      17 Piranhas             2:37.19    2:36.90 A      
  7 Ajioka, Cale        17 Piranhas             2:40.58    2:41.34 A      
  8 Piper, Jack         17 UD                   2:40.54    2:41.46 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  17-18 NRT
        2:16.59  17-18 PRT
        2:22.09  17-18 WZCT
        2:23.69  17-18 Q
        2:30.79  17-18 AA
        2:51.89  17-18 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartz, Scott              18 Srn                             2:25.71 AA-    
  2 Allison, Andrew           17 VJO                             2:28.86 AA-    
  3 Hall, Josh                17 Kysc                            2:32.67 A-     
  4 Scrutchins, Benjamin      17 VJO                             2:34.21 A-     
  5 Desenna, Mario            18 VJO                             2:34.48 A-     
  6 Peters, Mike              17 Srn                             2:36.54 A-     
  7 Haverlah, Ross            17 Piranhas                        2:37.19 A      
  8 Piper, Jack               17 UD                              2:40.54 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ajioka, Cale              17 Piranhas                        2:40.58 A      
 10 Wells, Brendan            17 Srn                             2:45.34 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Toch, Aaron               18 VJO                                 SCR        
 -- Felix, Niko               17 VJO                                 SCR        
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:35.99  17-18 NRT
        4:52.89  17-18 PRT
        5:02.49  17-18 WZCT
        5:20.39  17-18 Q
        5:36.09  17-18 AA
        6:22.99  17-18 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Andrew     17 VJO                            5:03.20 Q-     
  2 Desenna, Mario      18 VJO                            5:13.81 Q      
  3 Kearney, Brendan    17 VJO                            5:14.28 Q      
  4 Hartz, Scott        18 Srn                            5:14.33 Q-     
 -- Felix, Niko         17 VJO                                SCR        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             2:01.01        
     1) Allison, Andrew 17              2) Desenna, Mario 18              
     3) Frenn, Tyson 16                 4) Stanwick, Michael 15           
  2 Piranha Swimming  'A'                                 2:02.07        
     1) Barrack, Malcolm 15             2) Haverlah, Ross 17              
     3) Gucwa, Bobby 16                 4) Ajioka, Cale 17                
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'B'                             2:09.04        
     1) Scrutchins, Benjamin 17         2) Kearney, Brendan 17            
     3) Domecus, Brian 15               4) Reed-Green, Gabe 15            
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  19&O NRT
          25.49  19&O PRT
          25.99  19&O Q
          27.89  19&O AA
          31.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Felix, Karlo        19 VJO                    37.46      28.55 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  19&O NRT
          25.49  19&O PRT
          25.99  19&O Q
          27.89  19&O AA
          31.89  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Felix, Karlo              19 VJO                               37.46        
 
Boys 19 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:14.89  19&O NRT
       17:44.39  19&O PRT
       18:25.99  19&O Q
       19:23.99  19&O AA
       22:06.49  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO                           18:57.35 AA+    
  2 Felix, Karlo        19 VJO                           20:11.44 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  19&O NRT
        1:04.29  19&O PRT
        1:08.49  19&O Q
        1:11.89  19&O AA
        1:21.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO                  1:09.34    1:11.00 AA-    
  2 Felix, Karlo        19 VJO                  1:25.16    1:16.09 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  19&O NRT
        1:04.29  19&O PRT
        1:08.49  19&O Q
        1:11.89  19&O AA
        1:21.89  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Jesse               20 VJO                             1:09.34 AA-    
  2 Felix, Karlo              19 VJO                             1:25.16        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  19&O NRT
        2:19.09  19&O PRT
        2:35.39  19&O Q
        2:42.99  19&O AA
        3:05.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO                  2:40.83    2:34.87 Q      
  2 Felix, Karlo        19 VJO                  2:58.25    2:49.37 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  19&O NRT
        2:19.09  19&O PRT
        2:35.39  19&O Q
        2:42.99  19&O AA
        3:05.89  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Jesse               20 VJO                             2:40.83 AA-    
  2 Felix, Karlo              19 VJO                             2:58.25 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  19&O NRT
        1:11.89  19&O PRT
        1:15.69  19&O Q
        1:19.49  19&O AA
        1:30.59  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO                  1:14.73    1:13.02 Q-     
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  19&O NRT
        1:11.89  19&O PRT
        1:15.69  19&O Q
        1:19.49  19&O AA
        1:30.59  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Jesse               20 VJO                             1:14.73 Q-     
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  19&O NRT
        2:38.39  19&O PRT
        2:48.99  19&O Q
        2:57.29  19&O AA
        3:22.09  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO                  2:44.59    2:38.36 PRT    
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  19&O NRT
        2:38.39  19&O PRT
        2:48.99  19&O Q
        2:57.29  19&O AA
        3:22.09  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Jesse               20 VJO                             2:44.59 Q-     
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  19&O NRT
        1:00.79  19&O PRT
        1:04.19  19&O Q
        1:07.89  19&O AA
        1:17.49  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Felix, Karlo        19 VJO                  1:11.48    1:06.43 AA+    
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  19&O NRT
        1:00.79  19&O PRT
        1:04.19  19&O Q
        1:07.89  19&O AA
        1:17.49  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Felix, Karlo              19 VJO                             1:11.48 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  19&O NRT
        2:16.59  19&O PRT
        2:31.39  19&O Q
        2:38.79  19&O AA
        3:00.99  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Felix, Karlo        19 VJO                  2:48.44    2:44.01 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  19&O NRT
        2:16.59  19&O PRT
        2:31.39  19&O Q
        2:38.79  19&O AA
        3:00.99  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Felix, Karlo              19 VJO                             2:48.44 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  19&O NRT
        2:16.59  19&O PRT
        2:23.69  19&O Q
        2:30.79  19&O AA
        2:51.89  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO                  2:25.37    2:27.33 AA-    
  2 Felix, Karlo        19 VJO                  2:39.70    2:38.06 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  19&O NRT
        2:16.59  19&O PRT
        2:23.69  19&O Q
        2:30.79  19&O AA
        2:51.89  19&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Jesse               20 VJO                             2:25.37 AA-    
  2 Felix, Karlo              19 VJO                             2:39.70 A      
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:35.99  19&O NRT
        4:52.89  19&O PRT
        5:20.39  19&O Q
        5:36.09  19&O AA
        6:22.99  19&O A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse         20 VJO                            5:11.66 Q      
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              2:01.31        
     1) Arbios, Alex 15                 2) Hartz, Scott 18                
     3) Carranza, Travis 17             4) Peters, Mike 17                
  2 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             2:10.04        
     1) Joyce, Casey 16                 2) HU, Deke 15                    
     3) Kumar, Kevin 15                 4) Kent, Brian 17                 
  3 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              2:17.93        
     1) English, Nate 15                2) Duckett, John 15               
     3) Wells, Brendan 17               4) Goble, Jared 17                
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'A'                             3:54.53        
     1) Allison, Andrew 17              2) Felix, Niko 17                 
     3) Scrutchins, Benjamin 17         4) Frenn, Tyson 16                
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'A'                              4:01.28        
     1) Hartz, Scott 18                 2) Carranza, Travis 17            
     3) Goble, Jared 17                 4) Peters, Mike 17                
  3 Twin Valley Aquatics  'A'                             4:04.88        
     1) HU, Deke 15                     2) Kent, Brian 17                 
     3) Kumar, Kevin 15                 4) Vizcarra, Matthew 17           
  4 Piranha Swimming  'A'                                 4:05.95        
     1) Young, Allen 17                 2) Barrack, Malcolm 15            
     3) Haverlah, Ross 17               4) Ajioka, Cale 17                
  5 Vallejo Aquatic Club  'B'                             4:07.76        
     1) Kearney, Brendan 17             2) Desenna, Mario 18              
     3) Stanwick, Michael 15            4) Reay, Rob 16                   
  6 Santa Rosa Neptunes  'B'                              4:22.02        
     1) Loggins, Josh 15                2) English, Nate 15               
     3) Arbios, Alex 15                 4) Duckett, John 15               
  7 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club  'A'                        4:25.75        
     1) Blinkov, Misha 17               2) Angle, Charles T 15            
     3) James, Austin 15                4) Hall, Josh 17