S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-2127                          07/06/02  THRU  07/06/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, KATHERINE       15 PC LADERA OAKS           4:52.01
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:59.35
LAU, ERICA            15 PC LADERA OAKS           5:00.26
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:00.62
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:02.74
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS           5:03.11
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:11.27
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           5:12.88
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:14.48
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:17.96
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:32.44
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:34.87
DUMOND, JENNIFER      15 PC LADERA OAKS           5:41.67
KAPLAN, JENNY         17 PC LADERA OAKS           5:43.46
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:53.30
KADVANY, LENA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:10.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   18:53.54
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   19:14.03
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS          19:38.51
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   20:04.46
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   20:06.59
BACON, RUTH           14 PC LADERA OAKS          20:12.99
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   20:28.96
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   21:14.06
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   22:42.00
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS          24:40.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EATON, DI             14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.22
WENZLAU, BECKY        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.79
EATON, KELLY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.49
TSE, VERONICA         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.01
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.75
DUMOND, JENNIFER      15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:59.59
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:00.88
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:03.40
TEST, ELISSA          16 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.22
WHEELER, MATTIE       11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:17.84
BACON, RUTH           14 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
KAPLAN, JENNY         17 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-2127                          07/06/02  THRU  07/06/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:11.64
SITTS, KAITLYN        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.95
LEVIN, RACHY          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:17.76
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS           3:17.92
READ, HALEY           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:19.32
BOWLEY, EMMA          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:22.01
TEST, ELISSA          16 PC LADERA OAKS           3:25.95
ROSSI, RACHEL         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:26.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.09
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.75
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.93
OKUDA, KELSI          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.33
SELINGER, REBECCA     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.04
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.27
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.80
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.46
REEVES, KATIE         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:17.08
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:49.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, KATHERINE       15 PC LADERA OAKS           5:41.52
HYDE, HAYES           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:59.50
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:01.05
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:23.82
KADVANY, LENA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:55.87
BOOHER, KATHARINE     11 PC LADERA OAKS           7:05.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STIRN, ANDREW         16 PC LADERA OAKS           4:44.53
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:02.05
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:02.34
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:08.22
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:19.75
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:34.23
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:35.50
MAXWELL, JACK         13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:49.23
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:54.69
RAFTER, ALEX          11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:04.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-2127                          07/06/02  THRU  07/06/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   19:31.61
WONG, TIM             13 PC LADERA OAKS          19:52.87
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS          22:20.09
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON   23:23.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.88
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.38
GRIFFIN, DAN          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.57
MAXWELL, JACK         13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:15.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLCOTT, WILL          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:08.16
LI, DAN               11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:33.38
RAFTER, ALEX          11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:51.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIFFIN, DAN          14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STIRN, ANDREW         16 PC LADERA OAKS           5:36.35