S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEY, GABRIELLA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.35
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.37
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.26
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             18.46
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             18.72
SHIELDS, ANGELA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.32
WENDLAND, SARA         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.01
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.30
BOZZO, KATHLEEN        8 PC AGCC OSPREY             21.72
LI, SYLVAN             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.13
THOMPSON, JESS         8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       22.13
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       22.29
MARTINA, MICHELLE      8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         22.34
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY             22.43
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.79
CASHMAN, MOLLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             22.93
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       23.33
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             23.36
VAUGHN, RACHEL M       7 PC AGCC OSPREY             24.04
MCLAGGAN, AUSTIN       8 PC AGCC OSPREY             24.26
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.38
BEATTY, TAYLOR         6 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         25.92
MEIGHAN, MERI          8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         26.55
ANDERSON, MARY C       8 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.87
SPADAFORT, FELICIA     8 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.95
GORHAM, MADISON A      7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      27.49
LEE, ELLE              7 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.30
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   7 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.80
DOUTHIT, CALLIE E      8 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.21
MEEHAM, OLIVIA         7 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         31.22
AQUINO, EMILY J        5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.11
SEYED, IDEEN           7 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         36.22
TANNER, ALEXIS J       6 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.01
CHAMBERS, JENNIFER     6 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         44.96
HAYES, HALEY           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.08
MCLAGGAN, LINDSAY      6 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.61
KELLY, LAURA E         4 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEY, GABRIELLA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.65
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.77
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             22.29
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.87
WENDLAND, SARA         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.92
MARTINA, MICHELLE      8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         24.41
SPADAFORT, FELICIA     8 PC AGCC OSPREY             24.65
VAUGHN, RACHEL M       7 PC AGCC OSPREY             25.08
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       25.63
THOMPSON, JESS         8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       25.79
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.14
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.32
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.38
GORHAM, MADISON A      7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      26.66
MCLAGGAN, AUSTIN       8 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CASHMAN, MOLLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.83
ANDERSON, MARY C       8 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.96
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.28
DOUTHIT, CALLIE E      8 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.37
LI, SYLVAN             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.11
AQUINO, EMILY J        5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.17
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   7 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.61
LEE, ELLE              7 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.92
MEEHAM, OLIVIA         7 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         33.06
SEYED, IDEEN           7 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         33.66
HAYES, HALEY           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.11
TANNER, ALEXIS J       6 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.78
MCLAGGAN, LINDSAY      6 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.89
CHAMBERS, JENNIFER     6 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEY, GABRIELLA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.38
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             23.89
SWEENEY, ERIN          8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         25.43
SHIELDS, ANGELA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.01
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.72
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       27.57
BOZZO, KATHLEEN        8 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.66
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.93
WENDLAND, SARA         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.29
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       29.24
HACKER, ALLISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.59
GORHAM, MADISON A      7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      37.30
MARTINA, MICHELLE      8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         38.19
VAUGHN, RACHEL M       7 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.35
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   7 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.26
ANDERSON, MARY C       8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
BEATTY, TAYLOR         6 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
CHAMBERS, JENNIFER     6 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
DEVORE, ASHLEY         7 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
DOUTHIT, CALLIE E      8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
LEE, ELLE              7 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SEYED, IDEEN           7 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
THOMPSON, JESS         8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             19.83
DAMESTANI, HELIA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.83
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.35
CHAN, DOREEN           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.55
BOZZO, KATHLEEN        8 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.17
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.92
LI, SYLVAN             8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.44
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.44
CASHMAN, MOLLY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.38
MCLAGGAN, AUSTIN       8 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.01
DEVORE, ASHLEY         7 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         41.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AQUINO, EMILY J        5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
BEATTY, TAYLOR         6 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
SWEENEY, ERIN          8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
TANNER, ALEXIS J       6 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.09
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.82
DEAN, COURTNEY         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.44
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:55.42
HALL, JAMIE            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:05.34
DEVORE, ASHLEY         7 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
MEIGHAN, MERI          8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
SHIELDS, ANGELA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
SWEENEY, ERIN          8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 8 G A            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.38
SUNN, 8 G A            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.95
SUNN, 8 G B            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.83
AGCC, 8 G B            8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
CSC, 8 G A             8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
CSC, 8 G B             8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN, 8 G A            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.58
AGCC, 8 G A            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.86
SUNN, 8 G B            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.33
AGCC, 8 G B            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.35
CSC, 8 G A             8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
CSC, 8 G B             8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.76
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.70
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.17
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.34
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       33.68
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.97
LEY, SANDRA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.17
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       36.30
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.48
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.51
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.86
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.16
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.26
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.55
BROWN, KARA R         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.57
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      37.61
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       39.98
LEU, CYNTHIA          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.84
DANSEY, CLAIRE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.50
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.03
BARRIE, MEGAN         10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         42.78
VEGA, JOSEPHINE J      9 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.23
WOOD, COURTNEY         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      43.26
SIMMONS, ALLISON       9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.53
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.45
WENDLAND, KATY        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.64
LUONG, CONNIE N       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.73
ROE, MARGARET          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.20
FIELDS, JENNIFER       9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         45.85
DUC, RACHEL            9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         46.30
MCMILLAN, MACKINZIE    9 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.52
FOOTE, LAUREN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.99
GEISER, ELIZABETH     10 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.05
KOSMALSKA, ANNA        9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         48.21
JORAPUR, SAHILA        9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       48.36
HESS, SARAH           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.60
DELONG, KATHERINE      9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         48.85
NGUYEN, TRACEY         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      49.20
HALL, ALEXANDRA        9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         53.59
SITLER, EMILY K        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.20
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.93
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.55
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       39.91
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       41.55
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.93
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.19
LEU, CYNTHIA          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.42
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.50
WIGHT, JESSALEE       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      44.59
DAVIDSON, MANDY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.87
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       46.40
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       46.68
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.88
DANSEY, CLAIRE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.55
VEGA, JOSEPHINE J      9 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.19
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       49.97
BARRIE, MEGAN         10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         50.02
KOSMALSKA, ANNA        9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         51.80
SIMMONS, ALLISON       9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       52.41
MCMILLAN, MACKINZIE    9 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.90
DUC, RACHEL            9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         54.94
HENDERSON, NICOLE A    9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       55.56
ROE, MARGARET          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             55.83
HALL, ALEXANDRA        9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         56.39
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.53
JORAPUR, SAHILA        9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:00.37
WENDLAND, KATY        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.65
FOOTE, LAUREN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.89
GEISER, ELIZABETH     10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.01
FIELDS, JENNIFER       9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:01.47
HESS, SARAH           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.87
HARUNAGA, SHAY K       9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
NGUYEN, TRACEY         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
SITLER, EMILY K        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WOOD, COURTNEY         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.25
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.71
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.77
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.66
LEY, SANDRA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.04
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       47.99
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.09
DAVIDSON, MANDY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.52
DARWISH, HANNA J      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.61
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.11
DEAN, WHITNEY          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.90
SIMMONS, ALLISON       9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       57.95
CELLAR, COURTNEY      10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         58.49
BARRIE, MEGAN         10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         59.35
JORAPUR, SAHILA        9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.46
HENDERSON, NICOLE A    9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.97
DANSEY, CLAIRE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.83
KOSMALSKA, ANNA        9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:01.32
HESS, SARAH           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.59
NGUYEN, TRACEY         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:06.67
FIELDS, JENNIFER       9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:09.06
WENDLAND, KATY        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.31
BORSUM, STEPHANIE     10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
BROWN, KARA R         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
DUC, RACHEL            9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
HALL, ALEXANDRA        9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
LEU, CYNTHIA          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
NGUYEN, TARA          10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
SITLER, EMILY K        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WOOD, COURTNEY         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALITSCH, JAMIE       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.75
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.86
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.82
LEY, SANDRA            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.04
MILLER, MICHAELA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.98
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.34
WIGHT, JESSALEE       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      47.56
NGUYEN, TARA          10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         48.54
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       48.56
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      51.29
BORSUM, STEPHANIE     10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         55.00
DELONG, KATHERINE      9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:01.91
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.52
CELLAR, COURTNEY      10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
FOOTE, LAUREN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.59
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.63
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:21.27
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.78
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.75
WIGHT, JESSALEE       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:34.39
DAVIDSON, MANDY       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.57
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:41.38
CELLAR, COURTNEY      10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:42.47
NGUYEN, TARA          10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:45.14
BORSUM, STEPHANIE     10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:51.17
DELONG, KATHERINE      9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       2:13.42
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 10 G A          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:29.44
SUNN, 10 G A          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:37.56
SUNN, 10 G B          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:52.82
SOVA, 10 G A          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:59.64
AGCC, 10 G B          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:30.63
CSC, 10 G A           10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
CSC, 10 G B           10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
LA, 10 G A            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
SLST, 10 G A          10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 10 G A          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:12.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN, 10 G A          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:19.54
SUNN, 10 G B          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:38.92
SOVA, 10 G A          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:42.36
AGCC, 10 G B          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:49.50
CSC, 10 G A           10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       2:51.36
LA, 10 G A            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:54.87
CSC, 10 G B           10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       3:11.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.38
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.93
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.31
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.32
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.13
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.50
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.58
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.63
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.66
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.81
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.93
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.30
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.60
SCOTT, CASSANDRA M    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.44
SWEENEY, MARY         11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         31.50
WHITNEY, ALLISON N    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.93
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.89
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       33.26
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE     12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       33.43
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.91
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      34.00
LIU, JACQUELINE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       34.14
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       34.23
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.99
HAMMAKER, CLAIRE      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.10
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.21
ROE, ALLISON          11 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.27
PHAM, FRANCES         12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      35.41
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      35.62
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       35.81
LOK, JAMIE            11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      36.68
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.90
WANG, JENNIFER        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.56
WEDEL, MOLLY          12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.03
DELANO, ANNALISE      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.15
YUE, CINDY            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.06
MEIGHAN, MADELINE     11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         42.48
ROD, TARA             11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         42.58
AUBIN, MARRY ANNE     11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      47.37
SIMMONS, MADELINE     11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       53.66
SEYED, TALEA          11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         56.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.72
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.57
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.90
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.97
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.27
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.22
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.60
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.73
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.11
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       39.03
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, CASSANDRA M    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.78
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.20
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.77
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.65
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       42.74
BORSUM, AMANDA        12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         43.06
FENG, AMBER           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.60
LIU, JACQUELINE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.99
HAMMAKER, CLAIRE      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.88
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      45.25
WEDEL, MOLLY          12 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.12
DELANO, ANNALISE      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.16
YUE, CINDY            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       51.24
KRAG-ARNOLD, KELLY    12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         52.08
WANG, JENNIFER        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.66
SIMMONS, MADELINE     11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       54.74
AUBIN, MARRY ANNE     11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
ROE, ALLISON          11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SEYED, TALEA          11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.63
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.79
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.06
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.53
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.65
HALL, KELLY           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.35
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.78
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.79
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.36
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.02
WANG, JENNIFER        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.70
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      44.82
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.04
LIU, JACQUELINE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       45.23
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE     12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.96
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.22
LOK, JAMIE            11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      46.39
MONAHAN, ROSE         12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         46.53
ROE, ALLISON          11 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.51
PHAM, FRANCES         12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      48.57
ROD, TARA             11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         51.24
KRAG-ARNOLD, ALYSSA   12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         52.40
KRAG-ARNOLD, KELLY    12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         53.07
DELANO, ANNALISE      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.25
SIMMONS, MADELINE     11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       55.86
AMAYA, ALYSSA A       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
AUBIN, MARRY ANNE     11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
BORSUM, AMANDA        12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
FENG, AMBER           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
MEIGHAN, MADELINE     11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
SEYED, TALEA          11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
YUE, CINDY            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.57
PLOTT, MELANIE        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.58
DEAN, JENNIFER        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.14
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.94
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.62
PERRY, KIMBERLY       12 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.78
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.98
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.24
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.62
WHITNEY, ALLISON N    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.96
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.22
SUN, KATIE            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.50
SCOTT, CASSANDRA M    12 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.28
SWEENEY, MARY         11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         36.76
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       37.13
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       41.36
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.97
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.33
LOK, JAMIE            11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      43.81
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      44.19
HAMMAKER, CLAIRE      11 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.34
KRAG-ARNOLD, ALYSSA   12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         52.26
KRAG-ARNOLD, KELLY    12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:00.71
MEIGHAN, MADELINE     11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
MONAHAN, ROSE         12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
PHAM, FRANCES         12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.58
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.55
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.93
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.84
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.09
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.50
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.23
YAO, CATHERINE        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.45
LEE, MORGAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.63
SWEENEY, MARY         11 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:19.00
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.08
WHITNEY, ALLISON N    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.23
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.46
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE     12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:22.74
PEANASKY, KRISTY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.83
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.44
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.78
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:28.30
BORSUM, AMANDA        12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:28.53
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:32.28
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.45
MONAHAN, ROSE         12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:36.53
KRAG-ARNOLD, ALYSSA   12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:45.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 12 G A          12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:03.13
AGCC, 12 G B          12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:09.09
SUNN, 12 G A          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:11.17
SUNN, 12 G B          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:27.25
LA, 12 G A            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:36.73
CSC, 12 G A           12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       2:56.65
CSC, 12 G B           12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       3:46.37
SLST, 12 G A          12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
SOVA, 12 G A          12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 12 G A          12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:47.55
SUNN, 12 G A          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.84
AGCC, 12 G B          12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:59.24
LA, 12 G A            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:16.62
SOVA, 12 G A          12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:23.74
CSC, 12 G A           12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       2:28.19
SLST, 12 G A          12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:44.60
CSC, 12 G B           12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       3:14.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY             55.42
POWER, KYLA           14 PC AGCC OSPREY             55.76
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.01
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.47
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.57
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.63
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.05
PELE, REBECCA         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.40
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:02.11
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.08
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.19
SHU, EILEEN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:04.53
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:04.70
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.76
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.39
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.80
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.53
MUNRO, JUSTINE        14 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:10.40
WU, VANESSA           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.51
LI, VANNETT           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.34
YU, TIFFANY           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.35
LEU, INGRID           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.75
KITA, ASHLEY E        13 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:26.23
MCKEE, KRISTIN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.04
SOULE, EMILY J        13 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:39.61
MACIEL, AMANDA        13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWER, KYLA           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.40
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.66
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.81
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.38
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:12.48
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.33
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.60
PELE, REBECCA         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.54
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.08
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.12
WU, VANESSA           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.65
MACKIN, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.57
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.57
YU, TIFFANY           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.87
KITA, ASHLEY E        13 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:37.89
LEU, INGRID           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
LI, VANNETT           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MACIEL, AMANDA        13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
MUNRO, JUSTINE        14 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
SOULE, EMILY J        13 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
WARKOV, RITA          13 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.59
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.09
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.85
SHU, EILEEN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.70
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.97
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.90
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:27.14
YU, TIFFANY           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.58
WU, VANESSA           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.86
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.23
WARKOV, RITA          13 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:35.66
LEU, INGRID           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:40.45
KITA, ASHLEY E        13 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:40.67
MACIEL, AMANDA        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:42.26
MACKIN, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:45.64
SOULE, EMILY J        13 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       2:06.81
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
MCKEE, KRISTIN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MUNRO, JUSTINE        14 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REVELS, TINA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.76
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.49
MEADOWS, MEGAN        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.23
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.36
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.62
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.88
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:15.31
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.35
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:16.87
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.54
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWER, KYLA           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:19.54
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:22.32
BLIVEN, DEVIN         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:23.08
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:28.77
GUNDERSON, JENNA      13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.06
SHU, EILEEN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:38.09
TENG, STEPHANIE       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:40.97
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:41.82
LEE, ELIZABETH        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:42.87
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:47.16
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       2:50.88
CASCONE, ANGELA       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.84
FISHER, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:54.10
MACKIN, KELSEY        13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:57.65
WARKOV, RITA          13 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       3:09.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POOL, EMILY           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 14 G A          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:06.44
SUNN, 14 G A          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:10.37
LA, 14 G A            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:10.97
AGCC, 14 G B          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:24.18
CSC, 14 G A           14 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
LA, 14 G B            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 14 G A          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:48.54
LA, 14 G A            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:52.87
SUNN, 14 G A          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:54.20
LA, 14 G B            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:03.58
AGCC, 14 G B          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:05.64
CSC, 14 G A           14 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       2:32.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.14
HONG, CHRISTINA       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       57.35
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:00.13
HYRNE, JULIE          15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.35
LAIRD, JACKIE         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.47
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.66
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.99
LI, CHOR              17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.20
BUCHANAN, KARA        18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.27
RAHN, ALISON          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:02.53
KAO, MARIA            17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.70
CHAPMAN, ALICIA       16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.83
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.19
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.47
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.94
WALITSCH, KELLY       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.15
PERRY, CHELSEY        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.63
SMITH, LAUREL         15 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:09.48
SCOTT, HEATHER C      18 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.33
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:06.40
SCOTT, HEATHER C      18 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:08.51
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.39
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.44
HYRNE, JULIE          15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.22
HONG, CHRISTINA       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:13.37
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.04
CHAPMAN, ALICIA       16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.07
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:14.54
CAPELL, KELLY         19 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:16.52
KAO, MARIA            17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.18
WALITSCH, KELLY       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:15.13
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.49
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.62
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.62
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:18.67
DEBARR, KELLY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.99
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.82
WALITSCH, KELLY       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.97
PERRY, CHELSEY        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.41
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.62
PERRY, KAYSEA         15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.76
SMITH, LAUREL         15 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:40.71
LI, CHOR              17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.91
BUCHANAN, KARA        18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.89
SCOTT, HEATHER C      18 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:04.16
LAIRD, JACKIE         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.43
CHAPMAN, ALICIA       16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.04
LI, CHOR              17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.15
CAPELL, KELLY         19 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:13.45
KAO, MARIA            17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.07
SMITH, LAUREL         15 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:26.28
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:25.51
BUCHANAN, KARA        18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:26.54
CHOSICH, KALI         18 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:29.59
LAIRD, JACKIE         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.15
HYRNE, JULIE          15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:31.22
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:31.48
RAHN, ALISON          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:32.08
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.48
LI, CHOR              17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:36.56
CAPELL, KELLY         19 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:40.16
PERRY, CHELSEY        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:48.15
BRAGGIN, JAKI         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN, 18 G A          18 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:03.45
SOVA, 18 G A          18 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:03.61
AGCC, 18 G A          18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:06.06
SLST, 18 G A          18 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SOVA, 18 G A          18 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:51.33
AGCC, 18 G A          18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.90
AGCC, 18 G B          18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:05.25
SLST, 18 G A          18 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:16.71
SUNN, 18 G A          18 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      16.05
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             17.10
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             17.49
SATRAN, CASEY L        8 PC AGCC OSPREY             18.45
LORENZIN, JAMES        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.61
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      19.85
LOK, JUSTIN            7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      20.48
FRECKMANN, TYLER S     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.68
CHEN, GARY J           6 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       21.05
EBERTIN, KYLE          6 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         21.68
SPYROU, CONSTANTINE    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.11
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.35
CHUANG, NICHOLAS       7 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       25.71
GLIEVER, RYAN          8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         25.79
YAO, DOUGLAS           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.84
MENDEZ, NICOLAS A      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.34
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       5 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.71
LOWE, MARCUS           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.43
HILLS, KYLE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.04
KELLY, DAVID E         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.59
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.58
WALEWSK, COREY         4 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         44.03
FRECKMANN, BAILEY E    6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.43
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             23.05
LORENZIN, JAMES        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.60
SATRAN, CASEY L        8 PC AGCC OSPREY             25.11
FRECKMANN, TYLER S     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.30
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.67
CHEN, GARY J           6 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       26.66
GLIEVER, RYAN          8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         27.93
YAO, DOUGLAS           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.62
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.90
MENDEZ, NICOLAS A      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.23
CHUANG, NICHOLAS       7 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.61
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       5 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.87
CONKIN, MITCHELL       8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         33.53
HILLS, KYLE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.92
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.99
SIVAKUMAR, GANESH K    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.74
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.59
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             22.94
FRECKMANN, TYLER S     8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.84
SPYROU, CONSTANTINE    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.45
LOK, JUSTIN            7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      31.51
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      32.50
HILLS, KYLE            7 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.61
CONKIN, MITCHELL       8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
GARAFFO, ANTHONY       6 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
GLIEVER, RYAN          8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
KELLY, DAVID E         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WALEWSK, COREY         4 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
YAO, DOUGLAS           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.45
LOK, JUSTIN            7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      23.24
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC AGCC OSPREY             23.45
SATRAN, CASEY L        8 PC AGCC OSPREY             26.45
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      27.24
EBERTIN, KYLE          6 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         27.42
COLLINS, NICHOLAS      7 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         27.66
LORENZIN, JAMES        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.72
BURKE, JOSH            6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.57
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.39
CONKIN, MITCHELL       8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       5 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SIVAKUMAR, GANESH K    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WALEWSK, COREY         4 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.90
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:41.51
SPYROU, CONSTANTINE    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.11
COLLINS, NICHOLAS      7 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 8 B A            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:31.63
CSC, 8 B A             8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:51.60
SUNN, 8 B B            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:54.24
SUNN, 8 B A            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN, 8 B A            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 8 B A            8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.08
SUNN, 8 B B            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.22
CSC, 8 B A             8 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       2:02.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.64
SCHMIDT, DAVID        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.51
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.74
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.20
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.24
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.45
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.73
CHUNG, JERRY          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.94
FISCHLER, NICHOLAS     9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.05
GERRITY, PATRICK      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.59
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.68
KOHIYAMA, TOMOYUKI    10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.78
YU, BRIAN             10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.95
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.34
MACIEL, RUBEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.67
MALLEY, MARK           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.15
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.63
KITA, DEREK           10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         44.52
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.55
WARKOV, JACOB         10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         45.40
KELLY, PATRICK A      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.43
CHANG, SEAN           10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       52.05
PONTIER, MARK J       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.82
LUONG, MICHAEL        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.18
HILLS, JACK            9 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.59
LEE, NICHOLAS          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.75
HYRNE, SAM            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOUGLAS, GRANT         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.72
CHUNG, JERRY          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       45.05
SCHMIDT, DAVID        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.83
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       45.95
FISCHLER, NICHOLAS     9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.07
KOHIYAMA, TOMOYUKI    10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.71
GERRITY, PATRICK      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.16
YU, BRIAN             10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       48.34
HYRNE, SAM            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.15
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.89
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.37
KITA, DEREK           10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         51.94
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.88
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.55
CHANG, SEAN           10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       54.75
PONTIER, MARK J       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.49
MACIEL, RUBEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.01
WARKOV, JACOB         10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:03.92
LEE, NICHOLAS          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.70
LUONG, MICHAEL        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.24
KELLY, PATRICK A      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MALLEY, MARK           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.69
HALL, KEVIN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.05
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       47.67
POWELL, IAN           10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      48.42
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.71
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.13
HYRNE, SAM            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.66
YU, BRIAN             10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       51.12
DOUGLAS, GRANT         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.98
KOHIYAMA, TOMOYUKI    10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.29
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.13
LAMB, OLIVER           9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         55.21
KITA, DEREK           10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         56.13
GERRITY, PATRICK      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.73
CHANG, SEAN           10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:01.09
HILLS, JACK            9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
LEE, NICHOLAS          9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
PONTIER, MARK J       10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SCHMIDT, DAVID        10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
WARKOV, JACOB         10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.90
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.08
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.49
KASHI, RYAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.10
MACIEL, RUBEN         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.51
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.54
DELANO, SAM            9 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.97
LAMB, OLIVER           9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:00.52
HILLS, JACK            9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
MALLEY, MARK           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
POWELL, IAN           10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:36.68
CHUNG, JERRY          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:37.97
DOUGLAS, GRANT         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.11
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.73
POWELL, IAN           10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:40.94
LAMB, OLIVER           9 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:56.43
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN, 10 B A          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:45.72
AGCC, 10 B A          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:58.84
SUNN, 10 B B          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:16.03
AGCC, 10 B B          10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
LA, 10 B A            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN, 10 B A          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:24.50
AGCC, 10 B A          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:32.16
LA, 10 B A            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:35.47
SUNN, 10 B B          10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:55.89
AGCC, 10 B B          10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:20.47
CSC, 10 B A           10 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.34
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.49
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.85
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.95
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.14
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.80
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.55
YIH, JOHNWAY          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.24
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       32.64
MUIR, JAKE            11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      32.74
RODRIGUES, A.J.       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      35.60
LI, YALTA             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.92
DAMESTANI, FARHAD     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.83
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.65
DEAN, CHRIS           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.18
GEISER, GREG          11 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.37
WHITNEY, JUSTIN P     11 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.23
CHANG, BRIAN          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.21
GANPULE, AMEYA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.72
MARASHI, OMEED        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.36
ROSHAN, SHUKLA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.04
FINKLE, JACOB         12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB         51.61
MENDEZ, JOEY          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.09
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.09
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.53
YIH, JOHNWAY          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.55
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       39.57
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.94
CHANG, BRIAN          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       45.25
GEISER, GREG          11 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.50
MARASHI, OMEED        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.09
DEAN, CHRIS           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.65
GANPULE, AMEYA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.33
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.86
FINKLE, JACOB         12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB       1:02.59
ROSHAN, SHUKLA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.62
LI, YALTA             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.60
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.23
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.53
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.16
YIH, JOHNWAY          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.45
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.27
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.84
FRANCESCHINI, ROBBY   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.82
GANPULE, AMEYA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.53
RODRIGUES, A.J.       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      49.98
DAMESTANI, FARHAD     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.22
MARASHI, OMEED        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.98
WHITNEY, JUSTIN P     11 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.09
DEAN, CHRIS           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.32
CHANG, BRIAN          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       54.74
FINKLE, JACOB         12 PC COBRA SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.46
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.55
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.91
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.39
SCHMIDT, BRIAN        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.14
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.30
MUIR, JAKE            11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      35.66
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.94
LI, YALTA             11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.18
DAMESTANI, FARHAD     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.62
RODRIGUES, A.J.       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.23
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.77
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.03
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.08
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.20
KASHI, EVAN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.66
ZHANG, OLIVER         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.51
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:25.10
MUIR, JAKE            11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:25.77
DAVIDSON, THOMAS      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.05
DARWISH, MALIK        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WHITNEY, JUSTIN P     11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN, 12 B A          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:10.28
LA, 12 B A            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:25.14
AGCC, 12 B A          12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN, 12 B A          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.39
LA, 12 B A            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:08.18
AGCC, 12 B A          12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:27.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.22
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       56.47
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.30
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.71
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.72
MUIR, JONNY           13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      58.98
POWELL, TRISTAN       13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      59.75
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.67
SMITH, DAVID          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.16
SMITH, JOEL           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.28
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.08
YUE, JEFFREY          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:04.61
CHOU, KAI             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.94
ZHU, JOHNNY           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:07.27
KUANG, KEVIN          13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.82
PIERCY, KEVIN L       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.97
JIAN, CHRIS           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.47
KAUBISH, KIRK         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.13
CHANG, JONATHAN       14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:17.38
VU, CHRIS             13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:18.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY             55.93
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.55
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:06.06
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.68
SMITH, DAVID          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.68
YUE, JEFFREY          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.60
CHOU, KAI             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.40
PIERCY, KEVIN L       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.96
ZHU, JOHNNY           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.85
KAUBISH, KIRK         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.10
KUANG, KEVIN          13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:34.98
CHANG, JONATHAN       14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.01
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.44
CHOU, KAI             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.90
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.91
YUE, JEFFREY          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.08
ELLINGTON, JEFF       14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.80
KUANG, KEVIN          13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.73
SMITH, JOEL           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.78
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.63
ZHU, JOHNNY           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.34
JIAN, CHRIS           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.29
PIERCY, KEVIN L       13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.98
VU, CHRIS             13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:31.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUBISH, KIRK         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.04
CHANG, JONATHAN       14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
POWELL, TRISTAN       13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SMITH, DAVID          14 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.04
MUIR, JONNY           13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:03.48
SCHMIDT, KEVIN        14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.72
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.52
JIAN, CHRIS           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.95
VU, CHRIS             13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:36.42
POWELL, TRISTAN       13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:14.44
MRAVCA, DAVID         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:26.89
SMITH, JOEL           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:36.16
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
MUIR, JONNY           13 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 14 B A          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:03.86
SLST, 14 B A          14 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:15.56
LA, 14 B A            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:16.44
SUNN, 14 B A          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 14 B A          14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:42.76
SUNN, 14 B A          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.84
LA, 14 B A            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:03.17
SLST, 14 B A          14 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:04.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.80
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.01
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.10
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       53.41
CLAYTON, TYLER        15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       53.50
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       53.62
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.96
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.32
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       54.71
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       55.26
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.25
ODONNELL, BRIAN D     17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       58.33
CHOW, TING            16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       58.97
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.44
OKUN, ANDY            16 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.50
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:00.65
BABB, TRAVIS S        15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:01.63
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.00
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.30
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.22
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:01.82
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.16
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.00
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.85
ODONNELL, BRIAN D     17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:10.44
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.76
OKUN, ANDY            16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.44
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.49
CHOW, TING            16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:07.04
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.50
DAI, ALLEN            17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.22
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:09.35
OH, TAEMIN            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.64
CLAYTON, TYLER        15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:14.13
BABB, TRAVIS S        15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.15
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.47
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.60
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.36
ODONNELL, BRIAN D     17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:22.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                                 S V S L  C H A M P I O N S H I P
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-130                          07/27/02  THRU  07/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.58
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.98
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.43
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.10
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.29
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.80
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.69
OH, TAEMIN            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.70
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.91
CHOW, TING            16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.23
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:04.62
ZHU, TONY             16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:07.54
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:12.00
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:14.30
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:14.63
CLAYTON, TYLER        15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:14.80
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:15.55
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:15.64
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:16.66
CHEN, CHRIS           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:21.09
OH, TAEMIN            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:21.46
BABB, TRAVIS S        15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:32.76
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:32.76
REMY, LUKE            16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    15-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 18 B A          18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:48.40
SUNN, 18 B A          18 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.53
SOVA, 18 B A          18 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:56.72
LA, 18 B B            18 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:05.11
LA, 18 B A            18 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    15-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC, 18 B A          18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.36
SUNN, 18 B A          18 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.81
LA, 18 B A            18 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:40.61
SOVA, 18 B A          18 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:41.35
LA, 18 B B            18 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:48.74