S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.54
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.05
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           17.08
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.11
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE J  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      17.17
UNO, ANGELA            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.69
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      18.00
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      18.25
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.26
CHOCK, MARGAX          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      18.27
PIUNTI, ALLIE F        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      18.54
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      18.76
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      19.23
SKLAR, EMILY           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      19.43
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.58
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      19.91
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      20.61
LORD, KIRA A           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.67
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.79
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      20.85
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER M  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.93
MACDONALD, JENNIFER L  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      21.62
PERRETTA, MADELINE E   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      21.66
HEEREMA, ANNEKE        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.70
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      22.26
CHENG, KARIN           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.93
ORNELAS, GABRIELA R    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.16
FARLEY, DEANNA         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.36
CHANG, JOYCE C         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.45
SHORE, SARAH K         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.61
CHEUNG, HILVY          7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.43
CABRERA, ALEXA R       8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.44
DEL RIO, NICOLE C      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.69
SU, KATARINA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.21
TRITCH, JAMYSON        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.99
LIOU, DEANNA H         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.61
CHEN, JASMINE          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.72
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.33
WOO, JENNIFER D        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.41
TRINH, KATE            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.14
REECE, JENNIFER        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.79
KOSHY, REBECCA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.41
YAN, CHRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   6&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.20
CHOCK, KENZIE          6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.27
DUNN, SARAH E          5 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.47
HO, KATHLEEN           6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.91
SHORE, AMANDA M        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.12
KOEHLER, MADDY         5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           43.15
KAY, MARCELLA          5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           50.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.95
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.03
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE J  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.07
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.07
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.24
CHOCK, MARGAX          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.72
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.64
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.82
LONGORIA, KATHRIN      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.13
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.70
SKLAR, EMILY           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.87
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.02
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.68
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.24
LORD, KIRA A           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.29
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.69
PIUNTI, ALLIE F        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.94
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.39
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.50
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.58
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER M  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.35
MACDONALD, JENNIFER L  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.06
PERRETTA, MADELINE E   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.98
PARODI, LENA           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.88
FARLEY, DEANNA         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.49
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      53.60
DEL RIO, NICOLE C      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.67
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.71
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.91
TRITCH, JAMYSON        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      57.30
ORNELAS, GABRIELA R    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.69
SHORE, SARAH K         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.80
CABRERA, ALEXA R       8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.68
LIOU, DEANNA H         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.70
SHORE, AMANDA M        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.17
WOO, JENNIFER D        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.10
DUNN, SARAH E          5 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.34
UNO, ANGELA            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.38
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      21.89
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.34
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.49
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.87
REN, DOROTHY           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.99
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.24
PIUNTI, ALLIE F        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.42
CHOCK, MARGAX          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.43
MACDONALD, JENNIFER L  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.54
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER M  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.54
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.81
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.83
LONGORIA, KATHRIN      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.21
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.37
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.43
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.78
LORD, KIRA A           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.33
FARLEY, DEANNA         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.95
SHORE, SARAH K         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.28
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.31
WONG, AMANDA           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.81
SKLAR, EMILY           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.13
TRITCH, JAMYSON        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.18
ORNELAS, GABRIELA R    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.32
CHANG, JOYCE C         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.58
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.86
CHEN, JASMINE          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.01
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.54
WOO, JENNIFER D        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.07
REECE, JENNIFER        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.29
CHEUNG, HILVY          7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.77
LIOU, DEANNA H         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.71
SU, KATARINA           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.91
DEL RIO, NICOLE C      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.00
KOSHY, REBECCA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.45
YAN, CHRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   6&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.72
CHOCK, KENZIE          6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.06
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.99
HO, KATHLEEN           6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.37
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.53
SHORE, AMANDA M        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.87
TRASK, CECE            5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.85
DUNN, SARAH E          5 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.56
KAY, MARCELLA          5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           41.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   6&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOCK, KENZIE          6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.68
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.93
KAY, MARCELLA          5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           41.55
HO, KATHLEEN           6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
KOEHLER, MADDY         5 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
SHORE, AMANDA M        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.51
PIUNTI, ALLIE F        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.80
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE J  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.87
CHOCK, MARGAX          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.45
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.45
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.00
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.54
SKLAR, EMILY           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.70
UNO, ANGELA            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.00
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.21
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER M  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.41
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           26.57
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.60
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.94
LORD, KIRA A           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.97
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.09
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.20
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.71
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.24
HEEREMA, ANNEKE        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.51
CHANG, JOYCE C         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.69
CHEN, JASMINE          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.20
FARLEY, DEANNA         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.98
SHORE, SARAH K         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.27
CHENG, KARIN           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.12
CHEUNG, HILVY          7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.59
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.80
TRINH, KATE            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.91
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.60
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.77
TRITCH, JAMYSON        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.15
LIOU, DEANNA H         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.30
WOO, JENNIFER D        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.83
KOSHY, REBECCA         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.74
MACDONALD, JENNIFER L  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.74
DEL RIO, NICOLE C      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.31
ORNELAS, GABRIELA R    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.86
CABRERA, ALEXA R       8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
YAN, CHRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH           18.53
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.98
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      20.01
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.02
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.44
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.99
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.40
CHOCK, MARGAX          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.57
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.71
WONG, AMANDA           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.97
UNO, ANGELA            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.11
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.43
LORD, KIRA A           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, AUSTINE           7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.76
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.80
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.11
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.51
PIUNTI, ALLIE F        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.27
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER M  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.66
SKLAR, EMILY           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.31
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.42
REN, DOROTHY           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.77
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.84
DEL RIO, NICOLE C      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.32
MACDONALD, JENNIFER L  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.38
CHANG, JOYCE C         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.59
ORNELAS, GABRIELA R    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.63
TRITCH, JAMYSON        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.11
CHEUNG, HILVY          7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.75
SHORE, SARAH K         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.67
LIOU, DEANNA H         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.34
WOO, JENNIFER D        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.70
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
LONGORIA, KATHRIN      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
REECE, JENNIFER        7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
YAN, CHRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   6&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.12
CHOCK, KENZIE          6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.62
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.12
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.54
DUNN, SARAH E          5 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.24
HO, KATHLEEN           6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SHORE, AMANDA M        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.32
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.11
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.50
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.30
HIGGINBOTHAM, ANNA     8 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:43.96
CHEN, REBECCA          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.66
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:46.97
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:47.32
CHOCK, MARGAX          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:47.50
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:48.15
CHEN, ANN              7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.85
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:50.76
PIUNTI, ALLIE F        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:52.78
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER M  8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:55.69
LORD, KIRA A           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:03.24
WONG, AMANDA           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:04.16
CLARK, GABRIELLE       7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:13.57
NOSAL, RACHEL          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:13.62
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:13.87
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:17.10
TRITCH, JAMYSON        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:28.17
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:28.56
ORNELAS, GABRIELA R    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:39.10
LIOU, DEANNA H         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:44.77
CHANG, JOYCE C         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
DEL RIO, NICOLE C      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
DOAN, KRISTINE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
LONGORIA, KATHRIN      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
REN, DOROTHY           7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  8-UN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.39
SVAA,  A  8-UN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.73
ALMA,  A  8-UN         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.01
MSJA,  A  8-UN         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.38
WEST,  A  8-UN         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.55
SVAA,  B  8-UN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:45.15
MSJA,  B  8-UN         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.55
WEST,  B  8-UN         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  8-UN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.35
SVAA,  A  8-UN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.08
ALMA,  A  8-UN         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.90
MSJA,  A  8-UN         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.72
WEST,  A  8-UN         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.06
SVAA,  B  8-UN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  8-UN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:32.90
SVAA,  A  8-UN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:55.95
ALMA,  A  8-UN         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:01.64
MSJA,  A  8-UN         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:11.81
WEST,  A  8-UN         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:14.84
SVAA,  B  8-UN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:38.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.63
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR    10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.94
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.20
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.44
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.78
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.84
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.01
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.10
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.39
HUNT, HILARY L        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.42
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.63
COURVILLE, MADELINE A 10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.83
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.85
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.41
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.96
BUCKLEY, ANDREA L     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.11
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.41
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.45
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           35.57
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.64
NGUYEN, JOYCE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.57
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.68
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA     9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.31
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.79
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.33
LORD, TIANA C         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.53
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.83
CHU, ESTHER            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.92
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.99
KIM, CHRISTINE J       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.26
FLYNN, SHANNA M        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.40
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           40.12
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.77
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.92
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.32
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.78
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.02
HARDIKAR, PRIYANKA    10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.59
WIRTH, KRISTA         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.07
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.91
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.14
DUNN, GEORGINA P       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.48
ZAMBITO, NICOLE M     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.59
CORDERO, GABY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.96
TRAN, JUSTINE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.06
DAI, JANET             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.15
NOSAL, SARAH          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.37
VARGAS, ALEXIS        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.53
MASTERSON, BRIANNA     9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.08
LIN, CHRISTINA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.70
TRAN, OLIVIA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.74
NORTON, CAROLINE E     9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.90
NGO, YOLANDA          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.08
SIMPSON, ERIN E       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.53
NGUYEN, ISABELLE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.78
NGUYEN, EMILY         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.20
OSKOUI, SHERYNE        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.38
LAU, JALENA           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.91
NGO, MYVY              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.18
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.05
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.13
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.14
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.74
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.24
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.38
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.74
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.41
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.62
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.68
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.29
GARDNER, KATHLEEN E   10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.03
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.24
HUNT, HILARY L        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.65
BUCKLEY, ANDREA L     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.53
COURVILLE, MADELINE A 10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.11
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:20.58
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.20
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.11
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA     9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.93
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.74
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.25
KIM, CHRISTINE J       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.11
LORD, TIANA C         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.43
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.22
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.69
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.49
WONG, JANA             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.41
DENHAM, CAITLYN       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.78
FLYNN, SHANNA M        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.27
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.57
NOSAL, SARAH          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.20
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.63
DUNN, GEORGINA P       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.69
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.67
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.24
DAI, JANET             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.19
KREIENSIECK, LIBI      9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:46.68
VARGAS, ALEXIS        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:48.04
NORTON, CAROLINE E     9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:48.91
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.78
SIMPSON, ERIN E       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:56.21
MASTERSON, BRIANNA     9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:57.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.40
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.15
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.60
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.74
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.94
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.49
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.25
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           41.05
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.07
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.26
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.47
BUCKLEY, ANDREA L     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.09
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.12
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.34
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.41
KIM, CHRISTINE J       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.29
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.81
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.88
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.99
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.64
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.76
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.85
COURVILLE, MADELINE A 10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.32
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.68
DUNN, GEORGINA P       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.59
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.35
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.38
HWANG, STEPHANIE H    10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.53
LORD, TIANA C         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.59
VARGAS, ALEXIS        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.87
WONG, JANA             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.38
TRAN, OLIVIA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.46
CORDERO, GABY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.29
NOSAL, SARAH          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.89
LAU, JALENA           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.35
DOVAN, MELANIE        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.48
SIMPSON, ERIN E       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.23
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.35
MASTERSON, BRIANNA     9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.47
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.24
NGO, MYVY              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.44
LI, DIANA              9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.62
CHOI, LINDSAY M       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
KREIENSIECK, LIBI      9 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
LIN, CHRISTINA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
OSKOUI, SHERYNE        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.62
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.64
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.53
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR    10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.60
HUNT, HILARY L        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.31
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           43.35
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.66
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.29
REYES, NICOLE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.81
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.25
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.27
CONSTANTINE, KAT      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.93
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.41
NGUYEN, JOYCE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.36
FLYNN, SHANNA M        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORD, TIANA C         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.41
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.56
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           48.91
CHU, ESTHER            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.29
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.58
COURVILLE, MADELINE A 10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.83
BUCKLEY, ANDREA L     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.96
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.63
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA     9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.13
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.23
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.58
WIRTH, KRISTA         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.14
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.20
TSELIKOVA, ANASTASSIA 10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.46
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.73
TRAN, JUSTINE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.34
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.21
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.22
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.23
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.97
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.00
KIM, CHRISTINE J       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.21
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.47
SIMPSON, ERIN E       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.12
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.14
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      58.72
DAI, JANET             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.71
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.78
NGO, YOLANDA          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.13
KOEHLER, DEVIN         9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:03.18
DUNN, GEORGINA P       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.16
NGUYEN, EMILY         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.88
MASTERSON, BRIANNA     9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.59
NGUYEN, ISABELLE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.64
CORDERO, GABY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.62
LAU, JALENA           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.85
HARDIKAR, PRIYANKA    10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
NGO, MYVY              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
NORTON, CAROLINE E     9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
OSKOUI, SHERYNE        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
TRAN, OLIVIA           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
ZAMBITO, NICOLE M     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.09
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.47
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.69
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.73
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.52
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.55
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.99
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.51
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           38.80
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.91
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.76
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.24
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.93
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH           43.04
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.06
LORD, TIANA C         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.15
KIM, CHRISTINE J       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.56
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.29
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.67
BUCKLEY, ANDREA L     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.77
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.77
CHU, ESTHER            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.14
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.34
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.56
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA     9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.80
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.19
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.53
WONG, JANA             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.11
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.81
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.68
DUNN, GEORGINA P       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.76
COURVILLE, MADELINE A 10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.94
KREIENSIECK, LIBI      9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:00.09
NORTON, CAROLINE E     9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.08
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.92
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.36
CORDERO, GABY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
MASTERSON, BRIANNA     9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
NOSAL, SARAH          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
SIMPSON, ERIN E       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.21
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.49
DINIS, CHELSEA        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.08
LOOK, MACKENZIE       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.24
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.72
MORA, JACLYN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.21
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.23
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.73
HUANG, SELENA          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.44
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.34
FONG, CATHERINE        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.03
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.64
NGUYEN, JOYCE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.86
HIGGINBOTHAM, ELAINE   9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:32.02
LOWE, KRISTEN         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.05
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.25
BUCKLEY, ANDREA L     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.83
MCKINNEY, LISA        10 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:35.17
LORD, TIANA C         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.98
WILLIAMS, TESSA        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.00
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA     9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:37.38
COURVILLE, MADELINE A 10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.71
WOODROW, JO-YEE        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.77
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:40.16
KIM, CHRISTINE J       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:41.14
WONG, ERIN             9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.69
GEE, STEPHANIE         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHU, ESTHER            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.93
SIEW, JENNIFER        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.21
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.73
WONG, JANA             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.18
REGUERO, REBECA        9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.52
COY, PAILIN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:52.79
NOSAL, SARAH          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:56.63
DUNN, GEORGINA P       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:58.16
TRAGER, MEGAN          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:59.40
HEARD, GRACE          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.91
SIMPSON, ERIN E       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:04.45
LAU, JALENA           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:25.87
DOVAN, MELANIE        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
KREIENSIECK, LIBI      9 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
MASTERSON, BRIANNA     9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SUN, BEATRICE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:21.70
WEST,  A  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:30.39
MSJA,  A  10-UN       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:35.96
SVAA,  A  10-UN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:44.82
ALMA,  A  10-UN       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:56.85
WV,  B  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:04.41
WEST,  B  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:20.68
WEST,  C  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:35.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:06.13
WEST,  A  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:10.23
MSJA,  A  10-UN       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:14.73
ALMA,  A  10-UN       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.38
SVAA,  A  10-UN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:28.48
WV,  B  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:34.35
MSJA,  B  10-UN       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.91
WEST,  B  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:03.43
WEST,  C  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:04.08
WEST,  D  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:32.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:36.59
WEST,  A  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:46.14
MSJA,  A  10-UN       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:06.88
ALMA,  A  10-UN       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:08.96
SVAA,  A  10-UN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:12.19
WEST,  B  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:35.38
WEST,  C  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    7:29.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.28
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.87
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           27.08
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.32
CONROW, KELSEY P      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.56
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.89
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.43
SAFIR, SARAH K        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.79
NOLLETTE, BETHANY L   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.81
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.23
CHEN, LUCY D          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.41
LAWSON, MICHAELA A    12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.50
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.65
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.81
LEE, ESTHER S         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.08
SOUNG, ALLISON        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.08
SHIH, ALETHIA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.12
BLENN, MICHELLE       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.22
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.39
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.60
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           30.70
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.92
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.99
JHONG, KELLEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.15
HEEREMA, GABBY        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.16
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.26
WELLS, ALEX           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.33
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.43
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.55
WOO, MICHELLE R       11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.56
YOUNG, ARIEL S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.60
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.82
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.05
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.73
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.85
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.07
TODA, KALISA L        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.07
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.14
DOAN, VYVYENCE        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.27
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.61
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.73
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.84
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.94
KIM, STEPHANIE H      12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.99
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.26
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.78
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.91
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.92
KONG, SABRINA         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.02
CHORTEK, EMILY R      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.05
REFY, MONICA A        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.28
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.74
GHOSE, ANJA H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.07
GHADIRI, KATRINA      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.63
DODDA, NEEHARIKA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.99
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           58.36
CONROW, KELSEY P      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.83
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:00.43
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:00.50
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.13
NOLLETTE, BETHANY L   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.17
SAFIR, SARAH K        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.38
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.68
CHEN, LUCY D          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.95
LAWSON, MICHAELA A    12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.53
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.92
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.96
BLENN, MICHELLE       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.20
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.65
WELLS, ALEX           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.85
LEE, ESTHER S         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.02
SOUNG, ALLISON        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.31
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.83
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.07
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.16
WOO, MICHELLE R       11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.81
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.03
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.30
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:10.91
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.50
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.54
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.66
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.00
JHONG, KELLEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.36
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.65
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.17
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.56
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.49
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:16.40
TODA, KALISA L        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.45
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.48
KIM, STEPHANIE H      12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.75
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.56
CHORTEK, EMILY R      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.96
REFY, MONICA A        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.04
GHOSE, ANJA H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.45
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.42
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.66
CHEN, LUCY D          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.24
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.38
SHIH, ALETHIA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.77
NOLLETTE, BETHANY L   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.94
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.97
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.12
SOUNG, ALLISON        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.58
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           35.44
LEE, ESTHER S         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.87
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.87
YOUNG, ARIEL S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.16
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.23
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.26
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.70
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.76
WELLS, ALEX           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.90
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.06
BLENN, MICHELLE       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.21
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.22
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.52
WOO, MICHELLE R       11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.81
JHONG, KELLEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.98
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.05
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.07
DOAN, VYVYENCE        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.17
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.88
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.91
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.06
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.23
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.34
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.39
KIM, STEPHANIE H      12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.47
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.56
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.04
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.14
CHORTEK, EMILY R      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.53
TODA, KALISA L        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.62
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.87
NGUYEN, CATHERINE     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.58
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.43
KONG, SABRINA         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.81
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.76
GHADIRI, KATRINA      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
GHOSE, ANJA H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAWSON, MICHAELA A    12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.65
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.12
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.12
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.40
CONROW, KELSEY P      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.77
NOLLETTE, BETHANY L   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.97
SHIH, ALETHIA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.22
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.26
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.35
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.74
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.95
CHEN, LUCY D          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.96
YOUNG, ARIEL S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.12
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.25
BLENN, MICHELLE       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.28
LEE, ESTHER S         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.94
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.09
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.77
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.89
SAFIR, SARAH K        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.93
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.10
WELLS, ALEX           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.23
HEEREMA, GABBY        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.59
CHORTEK, EMILY R      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.67
SOUNG, ALLISON        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.94
WOO, MICHELLE R       11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.05
JHONG, KELLEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.12
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.13
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.28
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.31
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.50
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.88
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.93
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.98
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           43.18
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.72
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.17
KIM, STEPHANIE H      12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.30
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.75
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.29
DOAN, VYVYENCE        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.21
TODA, KALISA L        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.34
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.43
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.79
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.55
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.70
KONG, SABRINA         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.36
CHO, JENNIFER         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.75
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.80
GHOSE, ANJA H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.24
REFY, MONICA A        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.34
GHADIRI, KATRINA      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.53
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.36
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.54
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.76
SHIH, ALETHIA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.55
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.87
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.31
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.42
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.92
CHEN, LUCY D          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.26
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.41
BLENN, MICHELLE       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.48
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           33.84
NOLLETTE, BETHANY L   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.85
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.81
WOO, MICHELLE R       11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.37
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.58
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.79
LEE, ESTHER S         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.17
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.48
RICO, MONIQUE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.49
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.57
SOUNG, ALLISON        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.80
WELLS, ALEX           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.86
JHONG, KELLEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.08
YOUNG, ARIEL S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.54
DOAN, VYVYENCE        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.65
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.70
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.32
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.35
MCGARRY, BETH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.73
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.02
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.07
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.20
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.33
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.36
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.10
TODA, KALISA L        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.60
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.19
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.00
KIM, STEPHANIE H      12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.03
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.24
CHORTEK, EMILY R      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.44
GHOSE, ANJA H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.94
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.94
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.35
NOLLETTE, BETHANY L   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.05
PICHAY, VICTORIA      11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.08
SHIH, ALETHIA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.28
CHEN, LUCY D          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.93
LARSON, SARAH         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.39
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.13
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.03
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.29
LEE, ESTHER S         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.31
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.64
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:16.66
SOUNG, ALLISON        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:16.66
YOUNG, ARIEL S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.60
WELLS, ALEX           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.37
BLENN, MICHELLE       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.66
WOO, MICHELLE R       11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.71
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.95
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.66
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.94
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.16
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.25
HWANG, ANGELA         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.60
JHONG, KELLEY         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.10
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.12
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAKI, MADDIE        11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:24.30
DOAN, VYVYENCE        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.33
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.56
CRUZ, ASHLEY          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.62
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.73
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.23
TODA, KALISA L        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.62
KIM, STEPHANIE H      12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.92
JHONG, MARCIE         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.66
MENDEZ, LACEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.17
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.05
NGUYEN, CATHERINE     11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.00
CHORTEK, EMILY R      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.65
KONG, SABRINA         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.28
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.94
GHOSE, ANJA H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.75
GHADIRI, KATRINA      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SVAA,  A  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:03.36
ALMA,  A  11-12       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:14.22
SVAA,  B  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:16.63
MSJA,  A  11-12       12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:16.78
WEST,  A  11-12       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.94
SVAA,  C  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:21.79
WV,  A  11-12         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:26.92
SVAA,  D  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:33.57
MSJA,  B  11-12       12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:39.77
WEST,  B  11-12       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SVAA,  A  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:48.86
ALMA,  A  11-12       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:51.96
MSJA,  A  11-12       12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.04
SVAA,  B  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:00.59
WEST,  A  11-12       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:02.44
WV,  A  11-12         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:03.22
SVAA,  C  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:04.50
SVAA,  D  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:09.06
MSJA,  B  11-12       12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SVAA,  A  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    4:02.85
ALMA,  A  11-12       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    4:05.06
MSJA,  A  11-12       12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:23.24
SVAA,  B  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    4:25.83
WEST,  A  11-12       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:34.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHILLING, CHRISTINA M 14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.66
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.67
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.17
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.47
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.46
CONROW, KALEY P       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.56
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.74
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.77
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.10
LEE, JOYCE S          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.16
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.16
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE V   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.25
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.31
WING, KELLI           14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.83
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.88
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.88
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.09
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.28
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.58
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.69
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.73
REYDA, CAITLIN J      13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.74
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           29.90
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.91
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.91
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.91
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.93
CHANG, GRACE C        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.08
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.37
FENWICK, LIZ          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.99
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.08
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.72
BUCKLEY, KATHARINE D  13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.10
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.23
LAI, PEGGY            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.77
HUANG, STACEY         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.11
ALLEN, KATIE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           33.24
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.36
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.45
CHIN, TIFFANY         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.74
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.81
DO, SUSAN             13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.17
NIETO, JESSICA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.89
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.31
LAM, TIFFANY          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.05
AGGARWAL, NATASHA     13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.72
SHORT, LAUREN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.29
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.14
SHILLING, CHRISTINA M 14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.84
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.87
CONROW, KALEY P       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.75
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.97
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE V   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.49
LEE, JOYCE S          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.88
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.17
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.23
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.31
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.64
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:03.02
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.24
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.54
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.61
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.86
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.67
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.94
REYDA, CAITLIN J      13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.96
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.07
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:05.57
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.73
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.03
LEUNG, CERENA K       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.21
CHANG, GRACE C        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.66
SAFIR, JESSICA L      14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.75
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.66
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.08
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.99
BUCKLEY, KATHARINE D  13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.55
LAI, PEGGY            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.63
HUANG, STACEY         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.76
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:13.24
ALLEN, KATIE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:14.98
CHIANG, KRISTEN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.04
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.61
NIETO, JESSICA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.72
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.11
CHEN, CONNIE W        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.57
AGGARWAL, NATASHA     13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.06
SHORT, LAUREN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:00.44
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:00.56
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:01.49
SHILLING, CHRISTINA M 14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:04.40
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:08.07
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:08.20
CONROW, KALEY P       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:08.95
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.31
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.81
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:10.99
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:12.39
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:13.78
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE V   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:14.18
WING, KELLI           14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:14.50
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:14.59
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:14.76
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:15.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.11
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.29
LEE, JOYCE S          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.50
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.66
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:19.31
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.02
FENWICK, LIZ          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.35
REYDA, CAITLIN J      13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:21.84
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:22.16
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:24.98
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:25.23
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:25.40
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.08
SAFIR, JESSICA L      14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:27.05
LEUNG, CERENA K       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:27.84
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.02
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:37.04
BUCKLEY, KATHARINE D  13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.87
LAI, PEGGY            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:44.17
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:47.02
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.06
CHIANG, KRISTEN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.34
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.01
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.31
SHILLING, CHRISTINA M 14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.10
CONROW, KALEY P       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.06
LEE, JOYCE S          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.38
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.51
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.22
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.58
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE V   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.71
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.08
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.22
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.33
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:12.34
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.91
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.19
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.95
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.41
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.64
WING, KELLI           14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:15.90
FENWICK, LIZ          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.03
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.16
REYDA, CAITLIN J      13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.32
CHANG, GRACE C        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.71
BUCKLEY, KATHARINE D  13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.36
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.40
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.51
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.53
ALLEN, KATIE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:21.20
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.38
LAI, PEGGY            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.68
LEUNG, CERENA K       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.88
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.42
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.49
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.40
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.40
LAM, TIFFANY          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.73
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.99
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.86
NIETO, JESSICA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.24
HUANG, STACEY         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.50
AGGARWAL, NATASHA     13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.63
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.36
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.00
SHILLING, CHRISTINA M 14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.38
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.12
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.13
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.31
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.36
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.46
CONROW, KALEY P       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.21
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.39
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.64
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.91
CHANG, GRACE C        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.20
REYDA, CAITLIN J      13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.41
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.43
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.37
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.54
HUANG, STACEY         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.26
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.46
LEE, JOYCE S          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.95
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.08
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:29.45
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.07
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.12
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE V   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.98
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.64
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.66
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.69
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.57
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.80
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.89
SAFIR, JESSICA L      14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.01
LAI, PEGGY            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.62
LEUNG, CERENA K       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.21
CHEN, CONNIE W        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.80
BUCKLEY, KATHARINE D  13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:41.43
NICHOLS, AMANDA       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.44
AGGARWAL, NATASHA     13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.30
NIETO, JESSICA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.72
CHIANG, KRISTEN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SHORT, LAUREN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.95
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.61
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.62
WING, KELLI           14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.28
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.31
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.83
CONROW, KALEY P       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.42
SHILLING, CHRISTINA M 14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.80
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.01
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.26
LEE, JOYCE S          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.01
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.55
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.60
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.01
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.20
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE V   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.88
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.89
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.19
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:14.25
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.40
REYDA, CAITLIN J      13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.44
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.58
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.82
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.33
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.34
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.76
FENWICK, LIZ          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.47
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER   14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.43
LEUNG, CERENA K       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.68
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.22
KWONG, REBECCA        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.93
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.98
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.00
CHANG, GRACE C        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.36
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.44
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:15.89
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:18.71
GARCIA, ERIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.96
SHILLING, CHRISTINA M 14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:26.44
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.94
CONROW, KALEY P       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:30.42
MONOBE, ELLIE         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.68
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.75
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.94
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.69
WOODROW, LAUREN       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:36.27
LEE, JOYCE S          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:37.43
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:37.43
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:37.72
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE V   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:37.73
COBLE, KELLY          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:39.03
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:39.66
NAIMA, MITRA          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.30
REYDA, CAITLIN J      13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:42.34
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:43.61
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.69
SIEW, MELISSA         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:44.94
HOWELL, LAUREN        14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.21
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:51.46
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:51.48
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:54.30
CHANG, GRACE C        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:55.44
SAFIR, JESSICA L      14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:56.66
LEUNG, CERENA K       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:58.16
ALLEN, KATIE          13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:03.60
VOJVODIC, ANA         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:06.47
LAI, PEGGY            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
NIETO, JESSICA        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST,  A  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:56.68
ALMA,  A  13-14       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:05.54
SVAA,  A  13-14       14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:11.58
WV,  A  13-14         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:18.77
WEST,  B  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.01
MSJA,  A  13-14       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST,  A  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.22
ALMA,  A  13-14       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:46.72
MSJA,  A  13-14       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:56.82
WV,  A  13-14         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:57.02
WEST,  B  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:59.24
MSJA,  B  13-14       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.52
WEST,  C  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:20.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST,  A  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:45.50
ALMA,  A  13-14       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:56.24
MSJA,  A  13-14       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:05.37
WEST,  B  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:12.21
SVAA,  A  13-14       14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    4:12.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.54
DO, KIM               19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.38
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     21 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.43
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.53
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.67
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.74
PETERSEN, LISA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.76
KENDALL, ASHLEY       16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.82
CARTER, STEPHANIE     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.90
SHAW, DANA K          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.06
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.15
HEARN, KATRINA M      17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.22
DEL RIO, MICHELLE R   15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.51
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.75
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.76
ATKIN, NICHOLE D      16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.86
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.91
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.95
IMARA, NIA            20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.22
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.26
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.40
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.63
NAVALA, JENNIFER      15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.69
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.71
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.09
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.11
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.25
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.42
BARRANTES, SARA J     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.49
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.66
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.68
HOYT, ELIZABETH M     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.88
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.16
WOO, PRISCILLA        19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.42
CARTWRIGHT, CLARA     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.67
YU, STEPHANIE         19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.97
FLESHMAN, MARIAM      15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.24
REYDA, TAMARA G       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.92
PRYOR, LESLIE         15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.20
LEE, CAROLYN          16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.24
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.82
WELLS, DANNI          16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.98
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.92
DO, KIM               19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.17
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.36
PETERSEN, LISA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.70
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.15
HEARN, KATRINA M      17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.22
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.28
CARTER, STEPHANIE     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.45
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     21 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAW, DANA K          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.64
DEL RIO, MICHELLE R   15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.76
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.95
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.20
ATKIN, NICHOLE D      16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.40
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.44
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.68
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.18
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.56
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.73
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.95
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.42
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.43
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.74
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.87
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.59
BARRANTES, SARA J     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.84
YU, STEPHANIE         19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.46
WOO, PRISCILLA        19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.94
CARTWRIGHT, CLARA     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.49
PRYOR, LESLIE         15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.13
REYDA, TAMARA G       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.21
LEE, CAROLYN          16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.81
CHIANG, SAMANTHA      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.07
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.70
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:56.75
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     21 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:57.32
SHAW, DANA K          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:57.53
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:57.58
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:57.72
PETERSEN, LISA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:57.94
KENDALL, ASHLEY       16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:58.13
DO, KIM               19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:58.39
HEARN, KATRINA M      17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:58.61
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:59.23
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.54
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.20
DEL RIO, MICHELLE R   15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:02.14
CARTER, STEPHANIE     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.78
ATKIN, NICHOLE D      16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:03.81
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:04.80
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:05.54
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:05.91
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.07
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:06.94
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:06.99
IMARA, NIA            20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.65
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:08.10
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:08.61
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.73
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:10.24
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.36
BARRANTES, SARA J     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.10
YU, STEPHANIE         19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:17.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:17.35
WOO, PRISCILLA        19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:21.60
PRYOR, LESLIE         15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:22.59
CARTWRIGHT, CLARA     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:26.25
HOYT, ELIZABETH M     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:26.57
REYDA, TAMARA G       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:32.21
CHIANG, SAMANTHA      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:41.68
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:13.33
LANDGRAF, KAITLYN     15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:20.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.28
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.82
DO, KIM               19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.36
ATKIN, NICHOLE D      16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.50
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.90
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     21 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.91
CARTER, STEPHANIE     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.95
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.39
HEARN, KATRINA M      17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.49
KENDALL, ASHLEY       16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.84
PETERSEN, LISA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.98
DEL RIO, MICHELLE R   15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.18
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.32
NAVALA, JENNIFER      15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.34
SHAW, DANA K          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.57
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.74
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.88
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.97
YU, STEPHANIE         19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.05
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.07
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.15
IMARA, NIA            20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.36
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.73
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.81
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.09
WOO, PRISCILLA        19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.11
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.01
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.04
BARRANTES, SARA J     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.59
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.59
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.86
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.41
HOYT, ELIZABETH M     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.72
PRYOR, LESLIE         15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.42
REYDA, TAMARA G       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.28
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.60
CARTWRIGHT, CLARA     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.15
KENDALL, ASHLEY       16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     21 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.82
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.39
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.39
CARTER, STEPHANIE     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.97
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.74
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.18
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.30
DEL RIO, MICHELLE R   15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.45
ATKIN, NICHOLE D      16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.77
DO, KIM               19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.78
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.94
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.95
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.98
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.30
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.93
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.04
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.04
PETERSEN, LISA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.15
WOO, PRISCILLA        19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.22
HEARN, KATRINA M      17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.44
YU, STEPHANIE         19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.66
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.17
BARRANTES, SARA J     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.39
CARTWRIGHT, CLARA     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.77
SHAW, DANA K          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.87
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.06
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.72
PRYOR, LESLIE         15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:29.02
REYDA, TAMARA G       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.16
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.28
CHIANG, SAMANTHA      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:40.84
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:28.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.18
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.07
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     21 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.27
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.41
PETERSEN, LISA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.87
CARTER, STEPHANIE     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.33
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.40
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.56
KENDALL, ASHLEY       16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.60
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.96
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.06
HEARN, KATRINA M      17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.07
DO, KIM               19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.27
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.63
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.81
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.13
ATKIN, NICHOLE D      16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.58
DEL RIO, MICHELLE R   15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.46
NAVALA, JENNIFER      15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.93
IMARA, NIA            20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.27
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.57
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.19
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.91
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.13
SHAW, DANA K          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.26
WOO, PRISCILLA        19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.37
PRYOR, LESLIE         15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:13.62
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.90
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.22
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.37
YU, STEPHANIE         19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.80
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.06
CARTWRIGHT, CLARA     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.04
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.12
FLESHMAN, MARIAM      15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.54
DO, KIM               19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:15.59
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.92
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.77
ATKIN, NICHOLE D      16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:17.78
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.38
CARTER, STEPHANIE     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.57
LOGAN, MELISSA        16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:18.82
PETERSEN, LISA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.47
DEL RIO, MICHELLE R   15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:20.11
HEARN, KATRINA M      17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:20.60
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:21.83
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.02
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:22.95
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     21 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.96
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:24.29
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:27.04
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:27.16
PERRYMAN, KELLY       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:27.88
SHAW, DANA K          18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:28.74
MARA, KATHRYN         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.77
YU, STEPHANIE         19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:32.39
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.39
WOO, PRISCILLA        19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.49
LOOK, ASHLEY          15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:34.66
DOAN, KAREN           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.46
BARRANTES, SARA J     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:37.85
SANTOS, NINA          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.69
PRYOR, LESLIE         15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:41.46
CARTWRIGHT, CLARA     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.12
REYDA, TAMARA G       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:57.91
CHIANG, SAMANTHA      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:20.71
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:04.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MSJA,  A  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:50.04
MSJA,  B  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.56
ALMA,  A  15-18       18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:57.94
WEST,  B  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:04.15
MSJA,  C  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:05.43
WV,  A  15-18         18 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:09.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 F. R.                                   EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MSJA,  A  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.41
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.66
ALMA,  A  15-18       18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:44.65
MSJA,  B  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.06
WEST,  B  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:52.75
WV,  A  15-18         18 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:55.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   15-UP   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MSJA,  A  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:35.68
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:39.11
ALMA,  A  15-18       18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:45.84
WEST,  B  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:00.43
WV,  A  15-18         18 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:04.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    6&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      20.71
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           20.92
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.91
FAN, ARTHUR            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.90
NACHTIGAL, MATTHEW J   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.50
TU, MITCHELL           6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.34
MACDONALD, RYAN A      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.66
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N    6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.66
CHIU, BENEDICT         6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.13
THAKKER, RAJ           6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.49
OOSTERHOUSE, DEVIN     5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      13.24
SHILLING, STEPHEN M    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      15.27
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.19
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.83
DOAN, BRANDON          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      17.89
SIX, QUINN             8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      17.93
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      18.06
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           18.40
LAU, BRYANT            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      18.43
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      18.45
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.49
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.52
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.85
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.02
DE LA CRUZ, ALEX       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      19.32
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.43
CHOW, WILL             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      19.68
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      19.75
WHITE, GREGORY         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      20.05
HERMSMEIER, HANSON A   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.13
LYON, JAMEY            7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.21
AMIREH, MICHAEL        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.69
LORD, ANDREW H         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.71
NGUYEN, BRIAN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      21.02
WU, YOUNG              7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.26
CHANG, TIMOTHY W       8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.75
WILLIAMS, REECE        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      22.97
PERRETTA, ANTHONY B    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.51
TRAN, BRIAN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.26
TALIAFERRO, JUSTIN     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.41
NGO, KALVYN            7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.72
SU, CALVIN             7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.26
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.46
NGUYEN, KEVIN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.71
HUYNH, MATTHEW         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.75
LUU, KEVIN             7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.01
SHILLING, STEPHEN M    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.92
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.42
SIX, QUINN             8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.17
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.11
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.26
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.49
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.52
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.54
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.75
CHOW, WILL             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.14
DE LA CRUZ, ALEX       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.37
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.26
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.79
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.95
HERMSMEIER, HANSON A   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORD, ANDREW H         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.71
WHITE, GREGORY         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.17
ARAKI, BRADLEY         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.45
WILLIAMS, REECE        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.11
PERRETTA, ANTHONY B    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.86
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.52
WU, YOUNG              7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.49
CHANG, NATHAN          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.78
FAN, ARTHUR            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.88
NGUYEN, MINH           8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.49
NACHTIGAL, MATTHEW J   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.51
TALIAFERRO, JUSTIN     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.84
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N    6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.89
MACDONALD, RYAN A      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.29
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    6&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FAN, ARTHUR            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.64
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           25.97
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.16
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.29
WONG, BENJAMIN         5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.94
TU, MITCHELL           6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.48
NACHTIGAL, MATTHEW J   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.08
MACDONALD, RYAN A      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.43
OOSTERHOUSE, DEVIN     5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.75
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N    6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.83
CHIU, BENEDICT         6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.05
THAKKER, RAJ           6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.37
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.74
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      20.84
SHILLING, STEPHEN M    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.90
CHOW, WILL             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.23
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.27
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.52
SIX, QUINN             8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.98
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.05
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.61
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.76
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.07
WHITE, GREGORY         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.11
LYON, JAMEY            7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.45
WILLIAMS, REECE        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.00
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.14
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.93
LAU, BRYANT            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.26
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           25.35
HERMSMEIER, HANSON A   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.00
TRAN, BRIAN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.35
WU, YOUNG              7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.00
AMIREH, MICHAEL        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.72
LORD, ANDREW H         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.55
SU, CALVIN             7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.37
TALIAFERRO, JUSTIN     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.40
CHANG, TIMOTHY W       8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.31
NGO, KALVYN            7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.40
DOAN, BRANDON          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
LUU, KEVIN             7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
NGUYEN, BRIAN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.40
SHILLING, STEPHEN M    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.27
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.30
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.42
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.50
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.73
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           24.88
WHITE, GREGORY         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.99
GAMUROT, JEREMY        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.15
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.27
CHOW, WILL             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.28
DOAN, BRANDON          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.84
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.05
LAU, BRYANT            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.71
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.74
SIX, QUINN             8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.98
HERMSMEIER, HANSON A   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.35
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.49
NGUYEN, BRIAN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.51
DE LA CRUZ, ALEX       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRAN, BRIAN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.88
AMIREH, MICHAEL        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.12
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.65
LORD, ANDREW H         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.72
NGO, KALVYN            7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.16
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.49
WILLIAMS, REECE        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.16
WU, YOUNG              7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.54
CHANG, TIMOTHY W       8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
HUYNH, MATTHEW         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    6&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.82
MACDONALD, RYAN A      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.05
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.65
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N    6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.86
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.65
CHIU, BENEDICT         6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
TU, MITCHELL           6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      14.96
SHILLING, STEPHEN M    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      17.96
SIX, QUINN             8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      19.42
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.45
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.25
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.81
CHOW, WILL             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.03
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      22.47
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.82
DOAN, BRANDON          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.17
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.30
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH           23.37
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.42
DE LA CRUZ, ALEX       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.69
LORD, ANDREW H         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.05
LAU, BRYANT            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.16
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.27
NGUYEN, BRIAN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.40
AMIREH, MICHAEL        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.16
HERMSMEIER, HANSON A   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.44
WILLIAMS, REECE        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.43
CHANG, TIMOTHY W       8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.04
WU, YOUNG              7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.61
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO     7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
WHITE, GREGORY         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    6&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.06
NACHTIGAL, MATTHEW J   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.25
HIGGINBOTHAM, MATTHEW  5 PC VALLEY SPLASH           33.74
WONG, BENJAMIN         5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.21
MACDONALD, RYAN A      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.60
SILVERTHORN, NICHOLAS  6 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.31
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N    6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.79
FAN, ARTHUR            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.48
CHIU, BENEDICT         6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.96
SHILLING, STEPHEN M    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.46
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.21
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.71
CHOW, WILL             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.86
SUNDARESAN, VISHNU     8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.87
SIX, QUINN             8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:43.14
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.23
WONG, JARED            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.48
KAY, THERON            7 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:45.34
HYDE, MAC              8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.21
DOAN, BRANDON          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:48.91
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.53
LOOK, SPENCER          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.94
LAU, BRYANT            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:58.78
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:01.19
LORD, ANDREW H         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:02.94
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:08.21
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.69
AMIREH, MICHAEL        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
CHANG, TIMOTHY W       8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
DE LA CRUZ, ALEX       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
HERMSMEIER, HANSON A   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
NGUYEN, BRIAN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
WHITE, GREGORY         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
WILLIAMS, REECE        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
WONG, BENJAMIN         5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
WU, YOUNG              7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  8-UN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.32
WV,  B  8-UN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.05
SVAA,  A  8-UN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:31.35
MSJA,  A  8-UN         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.56
ALMA,  A  8-UN         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.05
WEST,  A  8-UN         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:47.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  8-UN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.71
WV,  B  8-UN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.21
SVAA,  A  8-UN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:13.92
ALMA,  A  8-UN         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.33
MSJA,  A  8-UN         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.11
WEST,  A  8-UN         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.58
SVAA,  B  8-UN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.83
WEST,  B  8-UN         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  8-UN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:23.99
SVAA,  A  8-UN         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:46.96
WV,  B  8-UN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:48.76
MSJA,  A  8-UN         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:02.66
WEST,  A  8-UN         8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:11.66
ALMA,  A  8-UN         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:20.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.64
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.48
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.13
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.55
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.80
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.90
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.14
PIUNTI, JACK A        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.05
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.23
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.29
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.36
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.46
LIE, JONATHAN K       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.30
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.32
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.42
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.48
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.93
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.34
CHIANG, BRYAN          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.38
FAN, ANSON             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.38
CAMACHO, EVAN L       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.95
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.97
NOLLETTE, TYLER J      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.98
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.82
ROLLINSON, KEVIN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.91
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.98
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.73
HEEREMA, LUKE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.32
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.67
TU, MATT              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.89
BOMAN, JUSTIN         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.97
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.66
ROLLINSON, TIM         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.88
KIM, JAMES D           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.08
DAI, JONATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.88
TAN, DEXTER C          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.56
DO, DENNIS            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.52
PROUDFOOT, JOHN I     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.60
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.61
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.63
LIN, MULING           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.53
CHENG, SEAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.52
YUAN, TONY S           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.21
WU, ALBERT             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.56
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.74
STEIN, THOMAS          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.17
SUNG, ALBERT           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.22
CHEN, ABBAS            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.26
TRAN, ANDREW           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.36
YEVSYEVYEV, MAX        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.91
WANG, ANDY             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.05
WILSON, DOUG           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.23
LUU, JEFFREY           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      57.00
NAYAK, NIVEDAN         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.08
TANG, DEREK            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.73
CHENG, CARLIN          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.42
JOHNSON, DYLAN         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.36
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.45
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.83
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.88
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.56
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.93
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.28
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.88
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.93
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.70
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.72
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.37
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.90
PIUNTI, JACK A        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.29
FAN, ANSON             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.52
CHIANG, BRYAN          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.56
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:16.57
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.94
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.04
LIE, JONATHAN K       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.59
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.50
NOLLETTE, TYLER J      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.54
BOMAN, JUSTIN         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.08
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.31
CAMACHO, EVAN L       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.49
CHEN, JONATHAN        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.66
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.16
KIM, JAMES D           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.78
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.85
ARAKI, BRANDON        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.71
DAI, JONATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:38.93
PROUDFOOT, JOHN I     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:43.10
CHANG, DERRICK        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.80
STEIN, THOMAS          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:47.80
BAKER, JACOB          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.70
WU, ALBERT             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:53.11
YUAN, TONY S           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:53.72
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:53.92
LANDGRAF, GAVIN       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:55.96
JOHNSON, DYLAN         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:00.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.53
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.10
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.49
FAN, ANSON             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.83
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.21
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.27
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.56
LIE, JONATHAN K       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.59
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.05
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.47
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.92
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.75
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.12
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           41.63
NOLLETTE, TYLER J      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.96
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.53
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.93
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.71
CAMACHO, EVAN L       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.04
PIUNTI, JACK A        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.12
MALYSZ, JOEY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.50
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.33
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.71
EDDY, MICK S           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.43
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.97
CHEN, JONATHAN        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.00
TU, MATT              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.22
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.39
BOMAN, JUSTIN         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.99
AHUJA, ANKUR          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.83
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.86
DO, DENNIS            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.84
PROUDFOOT, JOHN I     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.01
LUU, JEFFREY           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.87
STEIN, THOMAS          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      57.37
TAN, DEXTER C          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.64
YUAN, TONY S           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.33
SUNG, ALBERT           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.66
CHENG, SEAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.27
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.38
WU, ALBERT             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.33
WANG, ANDY             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.00
SIDHU, JASPAL         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.84
JOHNSON, DYLAN         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
KIM, JAMES D           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
TANG, DEREK            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.71
PIUNTI, JACK A        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.02
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.14
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.15
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.35
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.39
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.98
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.30
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.77
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.15
FAN, ANSON             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.77
COLLINS, ALEX         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.84
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.95
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.09
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.24
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.58
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.54
TU, MATT              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.86
LAW, RYAN             10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.99
ROLLINSON, KEVIN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           49.93
ROLLINSON, TIM         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.11
PROUDFOOT, JOHN I     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.40
LIE, JONATHAN K       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.85
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.43
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.80
NOLLETTE, TYLER J      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.28
BOMAN, JUSTIN         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.46
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.59
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.77
CHIANG, BRYAN          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.13
CAMACHO, EVAN L       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.56
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.63
DO, DENNIS            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.75
DAI, JONATHAN         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.87
KIM, JAMES D           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.30
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.00
TAN, DEXTER C          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.27
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.79
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.19
CHENG, SEAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.55
LUU, JEFFREY           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.36
WU, ALBERT             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.25
YUAN, TONY S           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.87
CHEN, ABBAS            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
CHENG, CARLIN          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
HEEREMA, LUKE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
LIN, MULING           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
NAYAK, NIVEDAN         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SHUM, EDDIE           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
STEIN, THOMAS          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
SUNG, ALBERT           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
TANG, DEREK            9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
TRAN, ANDREW           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
WANG, ANDY             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
WILSON, DOUG           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
YEVSYEVYEV, MAX        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.98
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.19
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.35
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.82
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.83
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.21
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.51
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.05
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.27
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.34
FAN, ANSON             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.77
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.23
LIE, JONATHAN K       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.34
NOLLETTE, TYLER J      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.63
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.78
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.07
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.20
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH           47.37
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.43
CHEN, JONATHAN        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.46
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.76
PIUNTI, JACK A        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.97
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.71
BOMAN, JUSTIN         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.14
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.23
YUAN, TONY S           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.82
CHENG, SEAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.60
EDDY, MICK S           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.51
TAN, DEXTER C          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.92
AHUJA, ANKUR          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
CAMACHO, EVAN L       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
LUU, JEFFREY           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
STEIN, THOMAS          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
WU, ALBERT             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.85
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.11
HAVERCROFT, WILL      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.27
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.59
HANSON, TEDDY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.26
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.48
CLARK, DYLAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.26
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.95
FAN, BRIAN            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.31
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.49
FAN, ANSON             9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.96
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:29.90
SHIUAN, JASON          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.07
ROLLINSON, KEVIN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.19
PIUNTI, JACK A        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.65
LIE, JONATHAN K       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.97
CALLAGHAN, CHARLES     9 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:35.04
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.74
WU, MICHAEL            9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.68
NOLLETTE, TYLER J      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.32
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:37.95
MALYSZ, JOEY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.99
NGUYEN, PATRICK       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.53
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:41.20
CAMACHO, EVAN L       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:41.81
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.21
BOMAN, JUSTIN         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:44.88
TU, MATT              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:45.45
EDDY, MICK S           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.54
KIM, JAMES D           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.15
AHUJA, ANKUR          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:54.23
DO, DENNIS            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:57.04
PROUDFOOT, JOHN I     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:01.84
CHENG, SEAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:02.73
TAN, DEXTER C          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:03.68
WU, ALBERT             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:07.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YUAN, TONY S           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:09.10
LUU, JEFFREY           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:09.64
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:10.05
STEIN, THOMAS          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:15.76
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
LI, YIDA               9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
SUNG, ALBERT           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:20.69
MSJA,  A  10-UN       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.89
ALMA,  A  10-UN       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.68
SVAA,  A  10-UN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:42.82
WV,  B  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:54.56
WEST,  A  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:32.22
MSJA,  B  10-UN       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:32.37
WEST,  B  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:59.92
MSJA,  A  10-UN       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.65
WV,  B  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:15.84
ALMA,  A  10-UN       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.98
SVAA,  A  10-UN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:19.41
WEST,  A  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.82
MSJA,  B  10-UN       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:01.63
WEST,  B  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:29.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:21.04
MSJA,  A  10-UN       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:49.08
WV,  B  10-UN         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:10.55
ALMA,  A  10-UN       10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:12.73
SVAA,  A  10-UN       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    5:14.51
WEST,  A  10-UN       10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:00.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.20
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.31
DEL RIO, JOSEPH L     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.50
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.68
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.29
SONU, JAMES H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.46
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.57
SHILLING, BRANDON R   11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.59
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.85
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.03
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.08
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           28.35
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.36
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.53
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           29.70
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.78
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.21
HENDERSON, RYAN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.42
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.57
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.65
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.67
SONG, STEVEN S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.71
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.75
CHENG, KENNY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.10
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.36
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.79
TRAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.77
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.82
HUANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.50
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.89
FUENTES, PAOLO        11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.23
CHEN, MICHAEL K       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.82
WHANG, CHRISTOPHER    11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.37
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.87
LUKATSKY, ANDREY      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.39
NGUYEN, NAM           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.57
CHENG, JASON J        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.09
JEN, AARON            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.26
CHAK, FREDDIE         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.49
THAKKER, RAHUL        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.72
CHANG, VINCENT J      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.19
LAU, DAVID            11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.25
COQUHA, ADAM          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.21
TRAN, PHILLIP         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.66
CRUZ, JAYCOB          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
SIMMONDS, MARCUS      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.39
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.87
DEL RIO, JOSEPH L     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.42
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.53
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.78
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SONU, JAMES H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.75
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.80
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.17
SHILLING, BRANDON R   11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.29
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.45
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.36
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.15
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:04.27
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:04.34
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.61
HENDERSON, RYAN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.59
SONG, STEVEN S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.97
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.48
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.51
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.66
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.82
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.93
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.36
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.57
TRAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.16
CRUZ, JAYCOB          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.74
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:13.04
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:13.42
CHENG, KENNY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.87
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:13.90
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.47
WONG, NOLAN L         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.79
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.89
HOYT, DAVID J         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.11
BHATIA, AMUL          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.57
JEN, AARON            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.72
CHENG, JASON J        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.64
VU, MICHAEL           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.27
CHU, TRAVIS           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.85
NGUYEN, KHOA          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:00.80
COQUHA, ADAM          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:01.92
LANDGRAF, CONNOR      12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:06.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.80
DEL RIO, JOSEPH L     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.98
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.39
SONU, JAMES H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.01
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.35
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.47
SHILLING, BRANDON R   11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.93
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.39
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.54
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.04
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.13
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.20
CRUZ, JAYCOB          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.70
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.84
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.90
TRAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.26
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.30
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.08
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.13
CHENG, KENNY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.38
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.59
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.59
SONG, STEVEN S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.73
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.56
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.62
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.73
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.93
TSAI, BRYAN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.65
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.68
FUENTES, PAOLO        11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.83
WONG, NOLAN L         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.89
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.04
HUANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.07
HOYT, DAVID J         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.63
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.71
JEN, AARON            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.87
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.76
WHANG, CHRISTOPHER    11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.13
VU, MICHAEL           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.97
CHAK, FREDDIE         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.40
NGUYEN, NAM           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.13
COQUHA, ADAM          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.72
CHANG, VINCENT J      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
CHENG, JASON J        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.80
DEL RIO, JOSEPH L     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.20
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.63
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.08
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.26
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.52
SONU, JAMES H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.58
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.62
SHILLING, BRANDON R   11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.98
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.89
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.55
CHENG, KENNY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.72
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.82
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.85
SONG, STEVEN S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.88
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.98
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.97
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.26
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.34
JEN, AARON            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.43
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.57
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.71
CRUZ, JAYCOB          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.38
HENDERSON, RYAN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.39
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.41
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.66
FUENTES, PAOLO        11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.78
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.86
CHEN, MICHAEL K       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.29
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.41
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.00
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.49
TRAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.98
CHAK, FREDDIE         11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.11
THAKKER, RAHUL        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.23
LAU, DAVID            11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.33
CHANG, VINCENT J      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.61
NGUYEN, NAM           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.23
LUKATSKY, ANDREY      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.14
COQUHA, ADAM          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.24
TRAN, PHILLIP         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.70
CHENG, JASON J        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
SIMMONDS, MARCUS      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
WHANG, CHRISTOPHER    11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOSEPH L     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.15
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.45
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.89
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.78
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.29
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.43
SONU, JAMES H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.65
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.74
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.51
SHILLING, BRANDON R   11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.59
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.63
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.70
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.21
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.29
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           33.64
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.73
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.07
SONG, STEVEN S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.48
CRUZ, JAYCOB          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.71
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           34.78
TRAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.17
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.94
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH           36.10
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.38
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.86
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.99
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.38
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.84
HUANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.20
TSAI, BRYAN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.61
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.61
WONG, NOLAN L         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.92
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.04
JEN, AARON            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.84
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.26
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.79
HOYT, DAVID J         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHENG, JASON J        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.12
CHANG, VINCENT J      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.07
COQUHA, ADAM          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.68
NGUYEN, NAM           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
WHANG, CHRISTOPHER    11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.98
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.81
DEL RIO, JOSEPH L     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.98
HEARD, THOMAS         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.77
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.52
SONU, JAMES H         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.17
CHOU, STEVEN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.27
SHILLING, BRANDON R   11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.69
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.21
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.98
KUO, DAVID            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.38
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.30
CALLAGHAN, MARCUS     11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:14.41
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.64
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.34
HIGGINBOTHAM, ALEX    11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:15.80
HUANG, ABE            11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.40
SONG, STEVEN S        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.37
CRUZ, JAYCOB          11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.69
TSAO, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.11
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.18
NOSAL, MARK           11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.02
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       11 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:21.70
CHENG, KENNY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.01
HUANG, MICHAEL        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.12
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.25
FONG, JEFFREY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.73
TRAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.39
SENNERT, ALEXANDER    12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.72
CHEUNG, JOEY          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.74
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.07
NGUYEN, HAROLD        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.70
FUENTES, PAOLO        11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.72
TSAI, BRYAN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.67
CHENOWETH, JOEY       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.36
WONG, NOLAN L         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.73
WHANG, CHRISTOPHER    11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:45.18
CHENG, JASON J        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:49.07
VU, MICHAEL           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.88
NGUYEN, NAM           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:50.32
CHANG, VINCENT J      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:57.81
COQUHA, ADAM          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
HOYT, DAVID J         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
JEN, AARON            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALMA,  A  11-12       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:04.28
WEST,  A  11-12       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:05.26
MSJA,  A  11-12       12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:06.81
WV,  A  11-12         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:11.74
WV,  B  11-12         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:19.71
SVAA,  A  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:24.79
WEST,  B  11-12       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:42.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALMA,  A  11-12       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:49.31
MSJA,  A  11-12       12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.71
WV,  A  11-12         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.99
WEST,  A  11-12       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:55.22
WV,  B  11-12         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:00.58
SVAA,  A  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:08.14
WEST,  B  11-12       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  11-12         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:57.96
MSJA,  A  11-12       12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:58.57
ALMA,  A  11-12       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    4:00.31
WEST,  A  11-12       12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:15.14
SVAA,  A  11-12       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    4:42.89
WV,  B  11-12         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCURTI, TYLER E       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.54
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.77
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.47
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.71
BURRISS, ERIC         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.72
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           24.73
RAMOS, NICHOLAS J     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.17
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.26
KIM, JONATHAN Y       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.39
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.40
NOSAL, JOSHUA         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.40
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.46
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.48
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.57
KIM, JAMES L          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.79
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.02
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.59
DOAN, KEVIN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.63
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.69
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.91
JEN, TIMOTHY Y        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.17
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.39
KWIK, KEAT            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.53
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.85
BARCOS, KENNETH R     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.22
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.41
LORD, CURTIS W        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.47
CHEN, ANDREW          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.54
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.56
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.59
KIM, ERIC             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.61
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.72
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.00
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.13
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.20
COURVILLE, GREGORY A  13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.72
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.27
WNUK, JACK M          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.51
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH           31.09
ROUSE, KEVIN T        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.14
YANG, WILLIAM         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.09
LUU, BRENDON          13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.14
CALDERON, ALEJANDRO   13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.83
DO, STANLEY           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCURTI, TYLER E       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.07
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.85
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.54
STERANKA, MICHAEL     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      53.14
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.26
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.83
BURRISS, ERIC         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.01
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.29
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.45
KIM, JONATHAN Y       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.81
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.82
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.39
RAMOS, NICHOLAS J     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.40
NOSAL, JOSHUA         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.55
KIM, JAMES L          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.27
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.96
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.42
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.44
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.69
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.11
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.14
DOAN, KEVIN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.68
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.79
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.83
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:02.08
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:02.47
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.65
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.73
BARCOS, KENNETH R     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.90
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.27
KWIK, KEAT            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.39
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:03.43
LORD, CURTIS W        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.12
JEN, TIMOTHY Y        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.69
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:06.12
WNUK, JACK M          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.26
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.96
ROUSE, KEVIN T        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.18
COURVILLE, GREGORY A  13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.57
LUU, BRENDON          13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.23
VASSILIEV, ELI        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.42
CALDERON, ALEJANDRO   13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.99
DO, STANLEY           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.82
GONZALEZ, CHRISTOPHER 13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:51.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCURTI, TYLER E       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:51.90
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.41
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.51
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:55.35
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:56.04
STERANKA, MICHAEL     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:57.21
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:57.66
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:57.70
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:58.59
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:58.69
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:01.16
NOSAL, JOSHUA         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:01.42
KIM, JONATHAN Y       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:01.58
KIM, JAMES L          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:03.78
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.97
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:04.00
RAMOS, NICHOLAS J     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:05.28
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:08.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.46
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:10.53
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.51
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:12.89
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.98
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:15.35
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:16.13
LORD, CURTIS W        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.18
BARCOS, KENNETH R     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:19.27
DOAN, KEVIN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:19.31
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:21.21
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:21.64
WNUK, JACK M          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:26.91
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.64
JEN, TIMOTHY Y        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:32.18
COURVILLE, GREGORY A  13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:36.38
ROUSE, KEVIN T        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:44.74
CALDERON, ALEJANDRO   13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:15.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.27
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.60
KIM, JONATHAN Y       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.58
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:01.64
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.42
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:02.88
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.27
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.93
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.80
SCURTI, TYLER E       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.10
BURRISS, ERIC         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.36
NOSAL, JOSHUA         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.38
KIM, JAMES L          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.77
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.03
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.22
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.41
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.85
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.85
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.02
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.10
RAMOS, NICHOLAS J     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.47
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.70
DOAN, KEVIN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.78
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.83
BARCOS, KENNETH R     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.53
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.74
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.06
JEN, TIMOTHY Y        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.29
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:15.76
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.26
KIM, ERIC             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.47
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.48
LORD, CURTIS W        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.92
CHEN, ANDREW          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.68
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:18.75
WNUK, JACK M          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.51
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COURVILLE, GREGORY A  13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.26
LUU, BRENDON          13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.31
ROUSE, KEVIN T        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.42
RAMOS, NICHOLAS J     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.74
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.21
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.32
STERANKA, MICHAEL     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.55
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.90
KIM, JONATHAN Y       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.15
SCURTI, TYLER E       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.42
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.46
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.80
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:15.86
DOAN, KEVIN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.43
KIM, JAMES L          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.74
LAW, MICHAEL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.02
JEN, TIMOTHY Y        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.16
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.73
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.99
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.20
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.35
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.89
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.94
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.44
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.20
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.95
KWIK, KEAT            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.74
BARCOS, KENNETH R     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.85
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.63
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.71
PHAM, PHILLIP         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.46
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.20
WNUK, JACK M          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.40
LORD, CURTIS W        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.15
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.16
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.98
LUU, BRENDON          13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:35.07
COURVILLE, GREGORY A  13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:41.07
VASSILIEV, ELI        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.84
CALDERON, ALEJANDRO   13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:45.03
DO, STANLEY           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:57.63
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIKUTA, ANDREW        14 PC VALLEY SPLASH           59.23
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.81
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.92
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.52
SCURTI, TYLER E       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.04
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.46
KIM, JONATHAN Y       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.05
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.98
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.07
NOSAL, JOSHUA         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.69
BURRISS, ERIC         14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.86
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.04
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.87
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.44
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.74
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.81
DOAN, KEVIN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.14
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.26
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.22
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.26
KIM, JAMES L          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.00
RAMOS, NICHOLAS J     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.01
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.19
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.09
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.12
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.67
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.56
BARCOS, KENNETH R     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.90
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.07
JEN, TIMOTHY Y        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.02
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.77
LORD, CURTIS W        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.97
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.30
WNUK, JACK M          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.28
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:39.15
LUU, BRENDON          13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:41.99
CHEN, ANDREW          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
YANG, WILLIAM         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:11.76
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:12.21
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:13.80
SCURTI, TYLER E       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:14.26
LEE, RYAN             14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:16.29
KIM, JONATHAN Y       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:18.32
TALAUE, CARL          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:22.24
LEI, DUSTIN           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:23.03
RAMOS, NICHOLAS J     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:23.14
TSAI, FRANKLIN        14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:23.75
KUBALSKI, ARTUR       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.25
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:25.16
SHIUAN, KEVIN         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:25.30
KIM, JAMES L          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:26.89
CHEN, DENNIS          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:28.10
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.66
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.18
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:29.45
DOAN, KEVIN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.59
MARTINEZ, JUAN        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:32.07
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:32.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, BRIAN            14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:34.46
GONZALES, NOLAN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.04
BARCOS, KENNETH R     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.47
MORA, BOBBY           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:38.81
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.02
JEN, TIMOTHY Y        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:45.15
PAVLOVICH, JONATHAN   13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:45.59
LORD, CURTIS W        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:48.85
WNUK, JACK M          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:51.82
SMITH, THOMAS         13 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:01.02
LUU, BRENDON          13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:18.31
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
HWANG, FRED           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALMA,  A  13-14       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.43
WV,  A  13-14         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.04
MSJA,  A  13-14       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:56.67
SVAA,  A  13-14       14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:56.68
WEST,  A  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:57.47
WV,  B  13-14         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:03.99
WEST,  B  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALMA,  A  13-14       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.66
SVAA,  A  13-14       14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:39.88
WV,  A  13-14         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.08
WEST,  A  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.67
MSJA,  A  13-14       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.47
WV,  B  13-14         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.22
WEST,  B  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:05.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-14   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WV,  A  13-14         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:34.13
ALMA,  A  13-14       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:34.87
WEST,  A  13-14       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:45.92
SVAA,  A  13-14       14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:52.19
MSJA,  A  13-14       14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:53.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, ERIC             18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      21.37
HUMPHREY, JOHN E      19 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.13
POLLARD, JUSTIN C     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.20
SOEN, ANDREI          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.91
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.97
TRAN, ARTHUR          19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.01
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH           23.08
RAIMONDI, CHRIS       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.18
DELACRUZ, MARC        25 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.28
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.47
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.56
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.66
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.73
DINIS, ADRIAN         23 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.80
COBLE, DANIEL         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.82
YOO, ARAM             17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.89
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.93
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.00
TSAI, ROGER           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.00
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.08
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.18
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.19
FAN, DAVIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.20
SMITH, BRANDON        16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.27
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.35
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.46
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.53
TODA, DEVON S         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.54
BEENE, NICKOLAI A     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.58
CHU, DAVID            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.20
SOUNG, ERIC           16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.35
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.54
TANG, JOHN            16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.56
SONG, ANDREW J        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.64
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.81
MARTIN, JASON T       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.92
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.21
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.23
YOUNG, CEDRIC K       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.49
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.61
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.97
LIU, ANDREW           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.34
SANCHEZ, JONATHAN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.54
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.61
NGUYEN, VINCENT       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.41
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.71
LA, SYLVAIN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUMPHREY, JOHN E      19 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.78
LEE, ERIC             18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.87
POLLARD, JUSTIN C     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.75
SOEN, ANDREI          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.79
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RAIMONDI, CHRIS       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.52
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.71
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.27
TRAN, ARTHUR          19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.32
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.55
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.82
DELACRUZ, MARC        25 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.90
COBLE, DANIEL         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.06
TSAI, ROGER           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.20
FAN, DAVIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.29
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.37
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.88
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.98
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.06
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.07
YOO, ARAM             17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.15
SMITH, BRANDON        16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.62
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.70
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.84
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.90
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.11
BEENE, NICKOLAI A     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.15
CASANOVA, DANNY       20 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.21
TODA, DEVON S         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.60
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.85
SOUNG, ERIC           16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.56
SONG, ANDREW J        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.72
CHEN, ALBERT          15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.98
TANG, JOHN            16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.11
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.13
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.14
MARTIN, JASON T       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.41
DINIS, ADRIAN         23 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.87
YOUNG, CEDRIC K       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.26
LIU, ANDREW           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.91
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.78
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.62
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:02.20
SANCHEZ, JONATHAN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.37
LA, SYLVAIN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.09
NGUYEN, VINCENT       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.47
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUMPHREY, JOHN E      19 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:44.88
RAIMONDI, CHRIS       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.67
SOEN, ANDREI          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:47.45
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:47.78
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.10
COBLE, DANIEL         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.14
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.21
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.21
FAN, DAVIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.61
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.70
POLLARD, JUSTIN C     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:49.76
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:50.05
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:51.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:51.15
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:52.16
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:52.25
TSAI, ROGER           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.23
TRAN, ARTHUR          19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.26
YOO, ARAM             17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.98
SMITH, BRANDON        16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.19
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.62
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.63
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:54.65
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:55.16
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:55.91
DELACRUZ, MARC        25 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:57.57
SONG, ANDREW J        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:58.56
CASANOVA, DANNY       20 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:58.96
TODA, DEVON S         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:59.70
CHEN, ALBERT          15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:01.46
DINIS, ADRIAN         23 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:02.34
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:02.87
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:04.29
MARTIN, JASON T       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:04.86
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:04.99
LIU, ANDREW           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:05.64
CHU, DAVID            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:06.37
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.83
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.07
LA, SYLVAIN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:21.94
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.86
BEENE, NICKOLAI A     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RAIMONDI, CHRIS       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.49
SOEN, ANDREI          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.80
YOO, ARAM             17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.30
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.36
HUMPHREY, JOHN E      19 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.86
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.36
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.33
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.69
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.91
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.04
POLLARD, JUSTIN C     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.26
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.61
FAN, DAVIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.01
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.01
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.01
TRAN, ARTHUR          19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.27
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.34
DINIS, ADRIAN         23 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.77
SMITH, BRANDON        16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.89
TODA, DEVON S         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.26
COBLE, DANIEL         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.44
DELACRUZ, MARC        25 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.44
BEENE, NICKOLAI A     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.89
SOUNG, ERIC           16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:02.14
TSAI, ROGER           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.16
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:02.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CASANOVA, DANNY       20 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.96
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.29
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.58
CHU, DAVID            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.90
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.64
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.19
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.56
TANG, JOHN            16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.87
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.02
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.85
SONG, ANDREW J        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.23
SANCHEZ, JONATHAN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.44
YOUNG, CEDRIC K       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.80
LA, SYLVAIN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.98
NGUYEN, VINCENT       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.06
LIU, ANDREW           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUMPHREY, JOHN E      19 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.31
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.30
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.32
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.64
SOEN, ANDREI          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.16
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.67
SONG, ANDREW J        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.71
POLLARD, JUSTIN C     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.95
RAIMONDI, CHRIS       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.72
YOO, ARAM             17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.35
COBLE, DANIEL         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.58
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.64
TRAN, ARTHUR          19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.82
CASANOVA, DANNY       20 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.18
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.25
DINIS, ADRIAN         23 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.63
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.78
MARTIN, JASON T       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.95
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.97
FAN, DAVIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.35
DELACRUZ, MARC        25 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.01
TODA, DEVON S         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.03
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.04
HUANG, JACKIE         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.26
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.50
TSAI, ROGER           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.75
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.16
SMITH, BRANDON        16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.56
BEENE, NICKOLAI A     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.79
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.25
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.51
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.96
CHEN, ALBERT          15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.37
NGUYEN, VINCENT       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.19
YOUNG, CEDRIC K       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.78
LA, SYLVAIN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.24
SANCHEZ, JONATHAN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.95
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.59
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YANG, EDMUND          16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.74
BETTENCOURT, CASEY    15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.22
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.83
LIU, ANDREW           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.76
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.16
RAIMONDI, CHRIS       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.65
HUMPHREY, JOHN E      19 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.83
POLLARD, JUSTIN C     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.13
LEE, ERIC             18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.71
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.79
SOEN, ANDREI          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      54.95
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.53
COBLE, DANIEL         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.63
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.90
YOO, ARAM             17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.93
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.04
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.25
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.39
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.41
TSAI, ROGER           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.72
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.07
FAN, DAVIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.28
CASANOVA, DANNY       20 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.99
DELACRUZ, MARC        25 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.60
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.62
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.73
SOUNG, ERIC           16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.21
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.30
BEENE, NICKOLAI A     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.89
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.29
TODA, DEVON S         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.61
SONG, ANDREW J        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.51
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.68
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.83
SANCHEZ, JONATHAN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.49
MARTIN, JASON T       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.47
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.81
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.65
YOUNG, CEDRIC K       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.04
LIU, ANDREW           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.52
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUMPHREY, JOHN E      19 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:57.16
RAIMONDI, CHRIS       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.52
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:00.28
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:02.39
YOO, ARAM             17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:02.67
SOEN, ANDREI          16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POLLARD, JUSTIN C     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:05.50
ORLANDO, ERIC         18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:05.79
MCCOID, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.29
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:06.36
HUSSEY, SHAWN         19 PC VALLEY SPLASH         2:07.21
COBLE, DANIEL         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.24
FAN, DAVIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.73
RICO, MICHAEL         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.96
MAXWELL, DARREN       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:08.47
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.24
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.86
TRAN, ARTHUR          19 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.16
DELACRUZ, MARC        25 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:12.82
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:12.82
TSAI, ROGER           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:13.95
TODA, DEVON S         15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:14.03
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:14.43
CASANOVA, DANNY       20 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:14.49
BEENE, NICKOLAI A     17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:15.36
HILL, AUSTIN          15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:15.45
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.97
SONG, ANDREW J        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.90
SMITH, BRANDON        16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:19.49
MARTIN, JASON T       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:20.07
DINIS, ADRIAN         23 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.06
NAIMA, ARMON          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.41
LIU, PETER            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:33.38
LIU, ANDREW           15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.69
SANCHEZ, JONATHAN     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:35.04
YOUNG, CEDRIC K       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:35.36
CARTER, NATHAN        16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.21
NGUYEN, VINCENT       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:49.98
BANNISTER, IAN        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
COY, JOSEPH           16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
LA, SYLVAIN           16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SOUNG, ERIC           16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    15-UP   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MSJA,  A  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.96
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:40.87
ALMA,  A  15-UP       18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:43.22
MSJA,  B  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.61
MSJA,  C  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:47.42
WEST,  B  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:50.15
WEST,  C  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:58.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  102                                    MALE    15-UP   200 F. R.                                   EVENT  102
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MSJA,  A  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.49
ALMA,  A  15-UP       18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.03
MSJA,  B  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.10
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-154                          07/26/02  THRU  07/28/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  102                                    MALE    15-UP   200 F. R.                                   EVENT  102
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST,  B  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:37.95
MSJA,  C  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:50.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    15-UP   400 F. R.                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST,  A  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:19.39
ALMA,  A  15-UP       18 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:23.57
WEST,  B  15-18       18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:28.53
MSJA,  A  15-18       18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED