Licensed to Wine Country Aquatics of Napa
                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/11/02 11:11 PM
               2002 REAL Championship Meet - 8/10/02 to 8/11/02                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 18.71  8/12/00   Frances Merritt - UD, UD                      
                15.79  PRT
                19.49  A
                27.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jenna F       6 Santa Rosa-PC          18.43      18.43RA       20  
  2 Welton, Mary B       6 VJO-PC                 25.15      23.67 B       17  
  3 Lee, Cassandra E     6 VJO-PC                 33.61      25.61 B       16  
  4 Snow, Chyenne L      6 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      31.47         15  
  5 Jayne, Jordan C      5 Santa Rosa-PC          35.20      32.24         14  
  6 Welter, Emily M      6 TVA-PC                    NT      33.30         13  
  7 Minahen, Michelle    6 VJO-PC                 34.98      33.60         12  
  8 Larwood, Mariah G    6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      30.96      35.09         11  
  9 Johnson, Chesney E   6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      36.26      38.37          9  
 10 Rennie, Mara         5 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      39.34          7  
 11 Sturr, Nia A         6 Sebastopol-PC          31.18      40.36          6  
 12 Almanzo, Ricki J     4 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:29.05      51.96          5  
 13 Augst, Mirelle J     4 VJO-PC               1:06.94      55.54          4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 16.02  8/5/01    Maya DiRado - SRN, SRN-PC                     
                15.79  PRT
                19.49  A
                27.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Frances M   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      16.00      16.47 A       20  
  2 Nestler, Karli A     8 Santa Rosa-PC          16.53      16.75 A       17  
  3 Welton, Patricia B   8 VJO-PC                 18.28      18.00 A       16  
  4 Kaplan, Rachel K     8 Wine Country Aq-PC     17.66      18.10 A       15  
  5 Boyce, Kayla N       8 Santa Rosa-PC          17.48      18.30 A       14  
  6 Stark, Karissa B     7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      19.56      19.03 A+      12.5
  6 Bauer, Jenna F       6 Santa Rosa-PC          18.43      19.03 A       12.5
  8 Davis, Allie C       7 Santa Rosa-PC          18.42      19.84 B       11  
  9 Thiele, Heidi M      7 Santa Rosa-PC          21.08      19.96 B        9  
 10 Lopez, Claudia I     8 TVA-PC                 20.40      20.02 B        7  
 11 Carlos, Cahil C      8 VJO-PC                 18.09      20.23 B        6  
 12 Conner, Sydney B     8 Sebastopol-PC             NT      20.39 B        5  
 13 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC          20.04      20.64 B        4  
 14 Anderson, Makaila    8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      19.67      20.66 B        3  
 15 Claeys, Jessica J    8 TVA-PC                 25.98      20.69 B        2  
 16 Bicomong, Meghan A   7 VJO-PC                 19.60      20.70 B        1  
 17 Studdert, Anne E     8 TVA-PC                 22.95      21.65 B      
 18 Vierra, Charleen R   8 Sebastopol-PC          30.00      22.17 B      
 19 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC                 22.79      23.45 B      
 20 Patton, Melanie F    7 VJO-PC                 25.21      24.13 B      
 21 Lee, Cassandra E     6 VJO-PC                    NT      24.35 B      
 22 Bush, Janelle E      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      23.26      24.97 B      
 23 Garcia, Taylor C     7 VJO-PC                 23.50      25.43 B      
 24 Aguilar, Bryanna M   7 VJO-PC                 38.32      27.17        
 25 Johnson, Chesney E   6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      36.26      29.76        
 26 Minahen, Michelle    6 VJO-PC                 34.98      29.80        
 27 Snow, Chyenne L      6 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      30.46        
 28 McCoy, Olivia L      7 Wine Country Aq-PC     32.00      31.11        
 29 Tresenrider, Britt   7 Sebastopol-PC          31.46      32.08        
 30 Ping Medvigy, Rile   7 Sebastopol-PC          33.51      32.10        
 31 Rennie, Mara         5 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      36.96        
 32 Augst, Mirelle J     4 VJO-PC               1:06.94      47.61        
 33 Almanzo, Ricki J     4 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:29.05      49.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 34.06  8/4/01    Maya DiRado - SRN, SRN-PC                     
                34.39  PRT
                42.99  A
              1:00.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Frances M   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      49.32      34.07 PRT+    20  
  2 Nestler, Karli A     8 Santa Rosa-PC          37.23      38.20 A       17  
  3 Welton, Patricia B   8 VJO-PC                 42.67      38.87 A       16  
  4 Boyce, Kayla N       8 Santa Rosa-PC          35.60      39.11 A       15  
  5 Kaplan, Rachel K     8 Wine Country Aq-PC     40.88      39.82 A       14  
  6 Graham, Nellie R     8 TVA-PC                 50.10      42.37 A+      13  
  7 Claeys, Jessica J    8 TVA-PC                 56.63      43.54 B       12  
  8 Thiele, Heidi M      7 Santa Rosa-PC          44.05      44.72 B       11  
  9 Vierra, Charleen R   8 Sebastopol-PC        1:25.00      45.33 B        9  
 10 Vega-Curtis, Asmar   8 VJO-PC                 46.00      45.55 B        7  
 11 Lopez, Claudia I     8 TVA-PC                 51.68      45.87 B        6  
 12 Studdert, Anne E     8 TVA-PC                    NT      46.42 B        4.5
 12 Davis, Allie C       7 Santa Rosa-PC          46.55      46.42 B        4.5
 14 Haggin, Nikki L      7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      46.73 B        3  
 15 Stamp, Carys E       8 Sebastopol-PC          51.99      46.99 B        2  
 16 Cahill, Haley A      8 TVA-PC                 48.17      48.25 B        1  
 17 Boyle, Ashley M      7 Sebastopol-PC          55.99      48.35 B      
 18 Carlos, Cahil C      8 VJO-PC                 57.38      49.26 B      
 19 Barker, Juliette C   8 Santa Rosa-PC          50.00      49.35 B      
 20 Stark, Karissa B     7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      43.20      49.50 B      
 21 Bicomong, Meghan A   7 VJO-PC                 43.83      50.03 B      
 22 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC          48.00      50.10 B      
 23 McAllister, Elise    8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.99      50.24 B      
 24 Serrano, Natalie E   7 TVA-PC                    NT      50.42 B      
 25 Iribarne, Cierra M   7 TVA-PC                    NT      52.27 B      
 26 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC                 51.69      53.26 B      
 27 Garcia, Taylor C     7 VJO-PC                 55.75      53.59 B      
 28 Jayne, Alexa S       7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      54.59 B      
 29 Orloff, Lauren       8 TVA-PC                    NT    1:01.71        
 30 Tresenrider, Britt   7 Sebastopol-PC        1:20.99    1:08.16        
 31 Larwood, Mariah G    6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:09.35    1:11.56        
 32 McCoy, Olivia L      7 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:30.00    1:15.99        
 33 Ping Medvigy, Rile   7 Sebastopol-PC        1:12.88    1:16.53        
 34 Matthews, Annie T    8 TVA-PC                    NT    1:17.52        
 -- James, Malia N       8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Welter, Rebecca W    8 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Paskal, Michele A    8 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 18.90  8/4/01    Maya DiRado - SRN, SRN-PC                     
                18.99  PRT
                23.19  A
                30.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Frances M   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      19.46      18.85RPRT+    20  
  2 Conner, Sydney B     8 Sebastopol-PC             NT      21.31 A       17  
  3 Kaplan, Rachel K     8 Wine Country Aq-PC     23.07      22.05 A       16  
  4 Davis, Allie C       7 Santa Rosa-PC          26.05      22.34 A+      15  
  5 Boyce, Kayla N       8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.59      22.64 A       14  
  6 Vierra, Charleen R   8 Sebastopol-PC          22.48      22.99 A       13  
  7 Nestler, Karli A     8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.86      23.02 A       12  
  8 Boyle, Ashley M      7 Sebastopol-PC          24.70      23.08 A+      11  
  9 Vega-Curtis, Asmar   8 VJO-PC                 24.26      23.17 A+       9  
 10 Thiele, Heidi M      7 Santa Rosa-PC          23.04      23.18 A        6.5
 10 Stark, Karissa B     7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      23.30      23.18 A+       6.5
 12 Welton, Patricia B   8 VJO-PC                 23.90      23.23 B        5  
 13 Cahill, Haley A      8 TVA-PC                 25.79      23.26 B        4  
 14 Carlos, Cahil C      8 VJO-PC                 24.47      23.72 B        3  
 15 Graham, Nellie R     8 TVA-PC                    NT      24.59 B        2  
 16 Bicomong, Meghan A   7 VJO-PC                 24.16      24.64 B        1  
 17 Studdert, Anne E     8 TVA-PC                 29.17      24.75 B      
 18 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC          25.50      25.13 B      
 19 Claeys, Jessica J    8 TVA-PC                 32.00      25.36 B      
 20 Stamp, Carys E       8 Sebastopol-PC          27.50      25.88 B      
 21 Haggin, Nikki L      7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      26.02 B      
 22 McAllister, Elise    8 Santa Rosa-PC          28.88      26.80 B      
 23 Garcia, Taylor C     7 VJO-PC                 28.93      27.80 B      
 24 Bush, Janelle E      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      27.59      28.43 B      
 25 Patton, Melanie F    7 VJO-PC                 27.20      28.81 B      
 26 Serrano, Natalie E   7 TVA-PC                    NT      28.84 B      
 27 Lee, Cassandra E     6 VJO-PC                    NT      29.38 B      
 28 Ping Medvigy, Rile   7 Sebastopol-PC          36.37      29.89 B      
 29 Larwood, Mariah G    6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      43.43      30.07 B      
 30 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC                 28.22      30.67 B      
 31 Welton, Mary B       6 VJO-PC                 31.13      31.30        
 32 Jayne, Alexa S       7 Santa Rosa-PC          30.47      31.37        
 33 Welter, Rebecca W    8 TVA-PC                    NT      31.53        
 34 Welter, Emily M      6 TVA-PC                    NT      31.56        
 35 McCoy, Olivia L      7 Wine Country Aq-PC     48.00      32.93        
 36 Orloff, Lauren       8 TVA-PC                    NT      34.49        
 37 Johnson, Chesney E   6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      34.76      34.80        
 38 Minahen, Michelle    6 VJO-PC                 28.25      36.35        
 39 Sturr, Nia A         6 Sebastopol-PC          34.35      37.17        
 40 Aguilar, Bryanna M   7 VJO-PC                    NT      39.33        
 41 Tresenrider, Britt   7 Sebastopol-PC          39.35      39.72        
 -- Augst, Mirelle J     4 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jayne, Jordan C      5 Santa Rosa-PC          36.22         DQ        
 -- Rennie, Mara         5 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT         DQ        
 -- Bauer, Jenna F       6 Santa Rosa-PC          22.79         DQ        
 -- Snow, Chyenne L      6 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT         DQ        
 -- Almanzo, Ricki J     4 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 19.89  8/12/00   Carly Buck -PET, PET                          
                20.99  PRT
                24.79  A
                34.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nestler, Karli A     8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.32      21.43 A       20  
  2 Merritt, Frances M   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      21.00      22.19 A       17  
  3 Boyce, Kayla N       8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.62      22.53 A       16  
  4 Welton, Patricia B   8 VJO-PC                 27.16      24.61 A+      15  
  5 Stark, Karissa B     7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      25.94      25.01 B       14  
  6 Bicomong, Meghan A   7 VJO-PC                 27.17      25.71 B       13  
  7 Thiele, Heidi M      7 Santa Rosa-PC          25.88      25.92 B       12  
  8 Bauer, Jenna F       6 Santa Rosa-PC          27.90      25.97 B       11  
  9 Barker, Juliette C   8 Santa Rosa-PC          25.75      26.12 B        9  
 10 Vierra, Charleen R   8 Sebastopol-PC          27.01      26.88 B        7  
 11 Conner, Sydney B     8 Sebastopol-PC             NT      26.99 B        6  
 12 Kaplan, Rachel K     8 Wine Country Aq-PC     28.26      27.43 B        5  
 13 Welter, Rebecca W    8 TVA-PC                    NT      27.95 B        4  
 14 Cahill, Haley A      8 TVA-PC                 26.80      28.31 B        3  
 15 Carlos, Cahil C      8 VJO-PC                 31.14      28.34 B        2  
 16 Patton, Melanie F    7 VJO-PC                 37.78      28.94 B        1  
 17 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC                 30.31      29.76 B      
 18 Haggin, Nikki L      7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      30.95 B      
 18 McAllister, Elise    8 Santa Rosa-PC          32.06      30.95 B      
 20 Bush, Janelle E      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      32.34      31.03 B      
 21 Studdert, Anne E     8 TVA-PC                    NT      31.35 B      
 22 Lee, Cassandra E     6 VJO-PC                    NT      31.37 B      
 23 Davis, Allie C       7 Santa Rosa-PC          39.04      31.40 B      
 24 Welton, Mary B       6 VJO-PC                 33.93      32.14 B      
 25 Jayne, Alexa S       7 Santa Rosa-PC          39.45      32.29 B      
 26 Orloff, Lauren       8 TVA-PC                    NT      33.32 B      
 27 Ping Medvigy, Rile   7 Sebastopol-PC          50.56      34.04 B      
 28 Graham, Nellie R     8 TVA-PC                    NT      34.82        
 29 Stamp, Carys E       8 Sebastopol-PC          40.34      34.91        
 30 Garcia, Taylor C     7 VJO-PC                 37.48      35.21        
 31 Welter, Emily M      6 TVA-PC                    NT      36.52        
 32 McCoy, Olivia L      7 Wine Country Aq-PC     54.00      36.92        
 33 Johnson, Chesney E   6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      40.91      42.14        
 34 Tresenrider, Britt   7 Sebastopol-PC          44.99      45.29        
 -- Lopez, Claudia I     8 TVA-PC                 31.52         DQ        
 -- Jayne, Jordan C      5 Santa Rosa-PC          49.39         DQ        
 -- Matthews, Annie T    8 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- James, Malia N       8 Santa Rosa-PC          34.35         DQ        
 -- Vega-Curtis, Asmar   8 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC          27.00         DQ        
 -- Boyle, Ashley M      7 Sebastopol-PC          35.99         DQ        
 -- Serrano, Natalie E   7 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sturr, Nia A         6 Sebastopol-PC          41.87         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 16.61  8/5/01    Maya DiRado - SRN, SRN-PC                     
                17.29  PRT
                21.59  A
                32.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Frances M   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      17.02      18.57 A       20  
  2 Nestler, Karli A     8 Santa Rosa-PC          19.22      18.77 A       17  
  3 Boyce, Kayla N       8 Santa Rosa-PC          18.43      20.95 A       16  
  4 Studdert, Anne E     8 TVA-PC                 25.04      21.80 B       15  
  5 Anderson, Makaila    8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      27.31      22.38 B       14  
  6 Bauer, Jenna F       6 Santa Rosa-PC          20.06      23.45 B       13  
  7 Carlos, Cahil C      8 VJO-PC                 26.78      23.46 B       12  
  8 Bicomong, Meghan A   7 VJO-PC                 24.82      23.63 B       11  
  9 Davis, Allie C       7 Santa Rosa-PC          29.51      23.80 B        9  
 10 Lopez, Claudia I     8 TVA-PC                 28.80      24.87 B        7  
 11 Welton, Patricia B   8 VJO-PC                 26.80      25.17 B        6  
 12 Thiele, Heidi M      7 Santa Rosa-PC          25.78      25.61 B        5  
 13 Kaplan, Rachel K     8 Wine Country Aq-PC     25.73      26.06 B        4  
 14 Stark, Karissa B     7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      27.63      26.86 B        3  
 15 Vierra, Charleen R   8 Sebastopol-PC          34.00      26.88 B        2  
 16 Welton, Mary B       6 VJO-PC                    NT      27.75 B        1  
 17 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC                 30.05      28.28 B      
 18 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC          26.00      28.59 B      
 19 Lee, Cassandra E     6 VJO-PC                    NT      29.00 B      
 20 Patton, Melanie F    7 VJO-PC                 30.15      31.45 B      
 21 Bush, Janelle E      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      34.16      31.58 B      
 22 Claeys, Jessica J    8 TVA-PC                    NT      31.93 B      
 -- Garcia, Taylor C     7 VJO-PC                 30.92         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Chesney E   6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      40.85         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:19.08  8/5/01    Maya DiRado - SRN, SRN-PC                   
                1:24.99  PRT
                1:49.29  A
                2:21.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Frances M   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:24.04    1:28.45 A       20  
  2 Nestler, Karli A     8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:41.17    1:32.46 A       17  
  3 Boyce, Kayla N       8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:35.06    1:35.62 A       16  
  4 Bauer, Jenna F       6 Santa Rosa-PC        1:43.16    1:40.31 A       15  
  5 Anderson, Makaila    8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:56.63    1:43.81 A+      14  
  6 Kaplan, Rachel K     8 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:50.50    1:44.70 A+      13  
  7 Thiele, Heidi M      7 Santa Rosa-PC        2:03.29    1:46.81 A+      12  
  8 Harrison, Caitlin    7 TVA-PC               2:16.42    2:00.22 B       11  
  9 Vierra, Charleen R   8 Sebastopol-PC        2:01.00    2:00.64 B        9  
 10 Stark, Karissa B     7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:00.00    2:00.88 B        7  
 11 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC        2:01.30    2:03.52 B        6  
 12 Bush, Janelle E      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:32.44    2:14.91 B        5  
 13 Johnson, Chesney E   6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    3:05.60    2:47.42          4  
 -- Davis, Allie C       7 Santa Rosa-PC        2:10.47         DQ        
 -- Carlos, Cahil C      8 VJO-PC               2:05.08         DQ        
 -- Bicomong, Meghan A   7 VJO-PC               2:01.78         DQ        
 -- Welton, Patricia B   8 VJO-PC               1:57.07         DQ        
 -- Studdert, Anne E     8 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Taylor C     7 VJO-PC               2:32.15         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:12.97  8/5/01    Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club               
                         M DiRado, K Nestler, K Boyce, K Derousseau        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:10.92    1:13.35         40  
     1) Nestler, Karli A 8              2) Boyce, Kayla N 8               
     3) Davis, Allie C 7                4) Bauer, Jenna F 6               
  2 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      1:17.72    1:20.94         34  
     1) Merritt, Frances M 8            2) Anderson, Makaila L 8          
     3) Bush, Janelle E 8               4) Stark, Karissa B 7             
  3 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:28.00    1:21.43         32  
     1) Harrison, Caitlin A 7           2) Cahill, Haley A 8              
     3) Studdert, Anne E 8              4) Orloff, Lauren 8               
  4 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                1:20.02    1:22.51         30  
     1) Welton, Patricia B 8            2) Patton, Melanie F 7            
     3) Carlos, Cahil C 8               4) Bicomong, Meghan April M 7     
  5 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                1:27.08    1:41.05         28  
     1) Garcia, Taylor C 7              2) Lee, Cassandra E 6             
     3) Aguilar, Bryanna M 7            4) Welton, Mary B 6               
  6 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    1:44.38         26  
     1) Vierra, Charleen R 8            2) Conner, Sydney B 8             
     3) Stamp, Carys E 8                4) Boyle, Ashley M 7              
  7 Wine Country Aquatics of Napa-PC  'A'            NT    2:47.68         24  
     1) McCoy, Olivia L 7               2) Kaplan, Rachel K 8             
     3) Snow, Chyenne L 6               4) Rennie, Mara 5                 
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:22.58  8/12/00   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                         
                         M HANNIS, S SIMS, M DIRADO, R SHANNON             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:20.95    1:22.97         40  
     1) Bauer, Jenna F 6                2) Nestler, Karli A 8             
     3) Boyce, Kayla N 8                4) Davis, Allie C 7               
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 1:37.70    1:36.03         34  
     1) Troppy, Marisa R 7              2) Barker, Juliette C 8           
     3) Thiele, Heidi M 7               4) Haggin, Nikki L 7              
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                1:41.68    1:36.09         32  
     1) Garcia, Taylor C 7              2) Bicomong, Meghan April M 7     
     3) Carlos, Cahil C 8               4) Welton, Patricia B 8           
  4 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:35.00    1:39.67         30  
     1) Harrison, Caitlin A 7           2) Cahill, Haley A 8              
     3) Studdert, Anne E 8              4) Orloff, Lauren 8               
  5 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                1:45.00    1:42.22         28  
     1) Welter, Rebecca W 8             2) Lopez, Claudia I 8             
     3) Claeys, Jessica J 8             4) Graham, Nellie R 8             
  6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      1:31.89    1:46.33         26  
     1) Merritt, Frances M 8            2) Anderson, Makaila L 8          
     3) Bush, Janelle E 8               4) Stark, Karissa B 7             
  7 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    2:07.05         24  
     1) Tresenrider, Brittney L 7       2) Vierra, Charleen R 8           
     3) Conner, Sydney B 8              4) Ping Medvigy, Riley J 7        
 -- Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                1:51.26         DQ        
     1) Minahen, Michelle R 6           2) Patton, Melanie F 7            
     3) Vega-Curtis, Asmara N 8         4) Welton, Mary B 6               
 -- Wine Country Aquatics of Napa-PC  'A'            NT         DQ        
     1) Snow, Chyenne L 6               2) McCoy, Olivia L 7              
     3) Kaplan, Rachel K 8              4) Rennie, Mara 5                 
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 28.45  8/1/99    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                             
                29.19  PRT
                29.19  NRT
                30.19  Q
                32.19  AA
                36.79  A
                43.49  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   9 Santa Rosa-PC          30.86      30.88 AA      20  
  2 Sims, Stephanie J   10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.01      31.73 AA      17  
  3 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC                 31.66      32.21 A       16  
  4 Lazzari, Chelsea E   9 TVA-PC                 32.59      32.47 A       15  
  5 Minigan, Kelsey A   10 TVA-PC                 32.79      32.69 A       14  
  6 Lynch, Kaitlyn N     9 VJO-PC                 32.67      32.76 A       13  
  7 Coles, Zoe L        10 VJO-PC                 32.08      32.77 A       12  
  8 Petroni, Hannah M   10 TVA-PC                 32.11      32.82 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Kristin M   10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.92      32.95 A        9  
 10 Harris, Kimmie A    10 Santa Rosa-PC          33.93      33.38 A        7  
 11 Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC          33.49      33.49 A        6  
 12 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC                 34.65      33.62 A        5  
 13 Wirick, Jenna C      9 TVA-PC                 34.22      33.94 A+       4  
 14 Cox, Codie L         9 TVA-PC                 35.29      34.70 A        3  
 15 Vincent, Arianna M  10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      34.93      34.71 A        2  
 16 Mattern, Shayne C   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      35.07      35.82 A        1  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 28.45  8/1/99    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                             
                29.19  PRT
                29.19  NRT
                30.19  Q
                32.19  AA
                36.79  A
                43.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dirado, Madeline J         9 Santa Rosa-PC          30.39      30.86 AA     
  2 Felix, Danika M           10 VJO-PC                 32.82      31.66 AA+    
  3 Sims, Stephanie J         10 Santa Rosa-PC          31.09      32.01 AA     
  4 Coles, Zoe L              10 VJO-PC                 31.10      32.08 AA     
  5 Petroni, Hannah M         10 TVA-PC                 31.81      32.11 AA     
  6 Lazzari, Chelsea E         9 TVA-PC                 33.38      32.59 A      
  7 Lynch, Kaitlyn N           9 VJO-PC                 34.27      32.67 A      
  8 Minigan, Kelsey A         10 TVA-PC                 32.98      32.79 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Kristin M         10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.06      32.92 A      
 10 Dirado, Sarah B           10 Santa Rosa-PC          34.31      33.49 A      
 11 Harris, Kimmie A          10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.04      33.93 A      
 12 Wirick, Jenna C            9 TVA-PC                 38.82      34.22 A+     
 13 Miguel, Camille K          9 VJO-PC                 35.74      34.65 A      
 14 Vincent, Arianna M        10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      34.61      34.93 A      
 15 Mattern, Shayne C         10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      35.26      35.07 A      
 16 Cox, Codie L               9 TVA-PC                 35.26      35.29 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tabor, Samantha S          9 VJO-PC                 39.13      35.33 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Sterler, Olivia R         10 Sebastopol-PC          41.19      36.59 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pfeiffer, Lesley L         9 Santa Rosa-PC          36.01      36.82 B      
 20 McCoy, Kelsey J           10 Wine Country Aq-PC     38.70      37.52 B      
 21 Simmons, Andrea L         10 VJO-PC                 37.66      37.62 B      
 22 Peskett, Jacqueline L     10 Wine Country Aq-PC     39.29      38.22 B      
 23 Beach, Allyson E          10 Santa Rosa-PC          38.59      38.55 B      
 24 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA-PC                 38.82      38.58 B      
 25 Domecus, Hillary C        10 VJO-PC                 40.13      38.71 B      
 26 Tresenrider, Colbi A       9 Sebastopol-PC          39.36      38.79 B      
 27 Donida, Jazzica U         10 VJO-PC                 43.82      38.85 B      
 28 Gruenke, Jennifer M       10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      39.60      38.86 B      
 29 Minahen, Jennifer L        9 VJO-PC                 39.92      38.93 B      
 30 Brown, Ali J               9 TVA-PC                 37.86      39.05 B      
 31 Cleland, Shelby A         10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      42.35      39.22 B      
 32 Davis, Jordan K            9 Santa Rosa-PC          39.45      39.53 B      
 33 Ress, Kristina A          10 Sebastopol-PC             NT      39.55 B      
 34 Forcier, Jamie D          10 Wine Country Aq-PC     38.01      39.59 B      
 35 Bisgaard, Haley M          9 TVA-PC                 39.19      40.08 B      
 36 O'Rourke, Meghan L         9 Santa Rosa-PC          41.67      40.10 B      
 37 Meddaugh, Elizabeth L      9 Santa Rosa-PC          40.16      40.43 B      
 38 Waldenburg, Lauren E      10 Wine Country Aq-PC     38.71      40.44 B      
 39 Devereux, Lacey E         10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      40.38      40.67 B      
 40 Lunsford, Julia R         10 Sebastopol-PC          43.43      40.71 B      
 41 Lindstrom, Eva J          10 TVA-PC                 43.51      41.06 B      
 42 Boisseau, Ann-Marie T      9 Sebastopol-PC          42.20      41.75 B      
 43 Selva, Cathleen M          9 Santa Rosa-PC          45.99      41.85 B      
 44 Ping Medvigy, Delaney A    9 Sebastopol-PC          41.14      41.92 B      
 45 Greer, Jessie A           10 Sebastopol-PC          44.40      42.25 B      
 46 Vierra, Corine C          10 Sebastopol-PC          43.43      42.72 B      
 47 Orr, Kristen P             9 Santa Rosa-PC          40.49      42.91 B      
 48 King, Laine A              9 Santa Rosa-PC          45.71      43.69        
 49 Spillner, Emma L           9 VJO-PC                 42.83      44.21        
 50 Bass, Brittany C          10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      45.64      45.51        
 51 Joslin, Jessica L         10 TVA-PC                 52.00      45.60        
 52 Tucker, Laurie F           9 VJO-PC                 53.23      46.30        
 53 Steindorf, Kayla N        10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      46.61        
 54 Moody, Hannah R           10 Sebastopol-PC          51.19      46.72        
 55 Gjestvang, Zoe             9 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      48.93        
 56 Balletto, Jacqueline J    10 Sebastopol-PC             NT      50.24        
 57 Carrillo, Cynthia J        9 VJO-PC                    NT      55.60        
 58 Broffman, Mariorie A       9 Sebastopol-PC             NT      56.61        
 59 Jamias, Jazherine M        9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:03.58        
 -- Derousseau, Karissa M      9 Santa Rosa-PC          35.89         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:02.78  8/1/99    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                           
                  55.99  NRT
                1:03.89  PRT
                1:06.99  Q
                1:12.49  AA
                1:22.79  A
                1:34.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.75    1:05.62 Q       20  
  2 Petroni, Hannah M   10 TVA-PC               1:13.01    1:10.61 AA+     17  
  3 Coles, Zoe L        10 VJO-PC               1:12.14    1:10.79 AA      16  
  4 Rogers, Kristin M   10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.36    1:11.17 AA      15  
  5 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC               1:30.00    1:11.39 AA+     14  
  6 Harris, Kimmie A    10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.86    1:11.85 AA      13  
  7 Minigan, Kelsey A   10 TVA-PC               1:15.64    1:11.95 AA+     12  
  8 Shannon, Rose P     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.75    1:12.14 AA+     11  
  9 Lazzari, Chelsea E   9 TVA-PC               1:15.93    1:12.78 A        9  
 10 Sims, Stephanie J   10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.52    1:13.91 A        7  
 11 Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.31    1:14.78 A        6  
 12 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC               1:20.54    1:15.17 A        5  
 13 Lynch, Kaitlyn N     9 VJO-PC               1:20.12    1:16.57 A        4  
 14 Mattern, Shayne C   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:21.05    1:16.86 A        3  
 15 Vincent, Arianna M  10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:16.76    1:17.05 A        2  
 16 Cox, Codie L         9 TVA-PC               1:17.99    1:18.91 A        1  
 17 Derousseau, Kariss   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:21.50    1:18.93 A      
 18 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.15    1:19.11 A      
 19 NG, Alanna C        10 TVA-PC               1:27.20    1:23.47 B      
 20 Brown, Ali J         9 TVA-PC               1:25.49    1:23.63 B      
 21 McCoy, Kelsey J     10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:20.00    1:24.11 B      
 22 Tabor, Samantha S    9 VJO-PC               1:32.28    1:24.23 B      
 23 Sterler, Olivia R   10 Sebastopol-PC        1:25.53    1:24.38 B      
 24 Tresenrider, Colbi   9 Sebastopol-PC        1:41.63    1:25.13 B      
 25 Cleland, Shelby A   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:33.35    1:26.46 B      
 26 Lunsford, Julia R   10 Sebastopol-PC        1:43.16    1:27.07 B      
 27 Peskett, Jacquelin  10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:30.95    1:27.53 B      
 28 Domecus, Hillary C  10 VJO-PC               1:32.46    1:28.67 B      
 29 Selva, Cathleen M    9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:38.29    1:28.84 B      
 30 Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:34.89    1:29.34 B      
 31 Waldenburg, Lauren  10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:35.25    1:29.41 B      
 32 Simmons, Andrea L   10 VJO-PC               1:26.32    1:30.44 B      
 33 Ping Medvigy, Dela   9 Sebastopol-PC        1:48.40    1:31.17 B      
 34 Harrison, Amy T     10 TVA-PC               1:29.95    1:31.51 B      
 35 Davis, Jordan K      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:36.80    1:31.66 B      
 36 Boisseau, Ann-Mari   9 Sebastopol-PC        1:54.55    1:32.18 B      
 37 Gruenke, Jennifer   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:29.22    1:32.48 B      
 38 Vierra, Corine C    10 Sebastopol-PC        1:35.00    1:32.78 B      
 39 Andrews-Lyssy, Dev  10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:37.00    1:33.33 B      
 40 Orr, Kristen P       9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:34.21 B      
 41 Spillner, Emma L     9 VJO-PC               1:34.98    1:34.23 B      
 42 King, Laine A        9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:34.34 B      
 43 Minahen, Jennifer    9 VJO-PC               1:35.63    1:34.53 B      
 44 Sturr, Ariana A      9 Sebastopol-PC        1:39.96    1:34.93        
 45 Donida, Jazzica U   10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:36.92        
 46 Wirick, Jenna C      9 TVA-PC               1:40.92    1:37.52        
 47 Bisgaard, Haley M    9 TVA-PC               1:37.82    1:37.87        
 48 Yamauchi, Sophia K   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:59.00    1:38.99        
 49 Joslin, Jessica L   10 TVA-PC               1:46.10    1:39.53        
 50 Lindstrom, Eva J    10 TVA-PC               1:42.31    1:40.05        
 51 O'Rourke, Meghan L   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:40.56    1:40.39        
 52 Bass, Brittany C    10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:46.50    1:40.90        
 53 Haggin, Christina    9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:41.51        
 54 Kelly, Angeline G    9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:56.91    1:41.65        
 55 Castellino, Bella    9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:42.35        
 56 Tucker, Laurie F     9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:48.41        
 57 Moody, Hannah R     10 Sebastopol-PC        1:58.42    1:48.48        
 58 Lackey, Kaylie      10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:50.03    1:51.45        
 59 Fletcher, Cassie V   9 TVA-PC               1:51.70    1:51.59        
 60 Gjestvang, Zoe       9 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    1:53.61        
 61 Carrillo, Cynthia    9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:57.60        
 62 Harjak, Megan R     10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:11.81        
 63 Jamias, Jazherine    9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:36.19        
 -- Steindorf, Kayla N  10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Beach, Allyson E    10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:29.46         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 34.04  8/1/99    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                             
                31.69  NRT
                34.29  PRT
                35.99  Q
                39.49  AA
                45.19  A
                52.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   9 Santa Rosa-PC          37.36      35.99 Q+      20  
  2 Coles, Zoe L        10 VJO-PC                 37.83      37.55 AA      17  
  3 Rogers, Kristin M   10 Santa Rosa-PC          39.06      37.64 AA      16  
  4 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC                 38.68      38.28 AA+     15  
  5 Shannon, Rose P     10 Santa Rosa-PC          37.78      39.45 AA+     14  
  6 Lynch, Kaitlyn N     9 VJO-PC                 39.83      39.62 A       13  
  7 Petroni, Hannah M   10 TVA-PC                 38.46      40.21 A       12  
 -- Vincent, Arianna M  10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      36.42         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Cox, Codie L         9 TVA-PC                 41.46      40.52 A        9  
 10 Sims, Stephanie J   10 Santa Rosa-PC          40.21      40.58 A+       7  
 11 Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC          40.64      40.69 A        6  
 12 Harris, Kimmie A    10 Santa Rosa-PC          39.86      40.81 A        5  
 13 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC                 41.56      40.90 A        4  
 14 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   9 Santa Rosa-PC          41.07      42.32 A        3  
 15 Mattern, Shayne C   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      42.29      43.05 A        2  
 16 Tabor, Samantha S    9 VJO-PC                 42.09      43.96 A        1  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 34.04  8/1/99    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                             
                31.69  NRT
                34.29  PRT
                35.99  Q
                39.49  AA
                45.19  A
                52.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent, Arianna M        10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      37.18      36.42 AA     
  2 Dirado, Madeline J         9 Santa Rosa-PC          37.18      37.36 AA     
  3 Shannon, Rose P           10 Santa Rosa-PC          41.80      37.78 AA+    
  4 Coles, Zoe L              10 VJO-PC                 39.40      37.83 AA     
  5 Petroni, Hannah M         10 TVA-PC                 40.46      38.46 AA+    
  6 Felix, Danika M           10 VJO-PC                 40.36      38.68 AA+    
  7 Rogers, Kristin M         10 Santa Rosa-PC          38.34      39.06 AA     
  8 Lynch, Kaitlyn N           9 VJO-PC                 42.51      39.83 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Kimmie A          10 Santa Rosa-PC          40.84      39.86 A      
 10 Sims, Stephanie J         10 Santa Rosa-PC          46.30      40.21 A+     
 11 Dirado, Sarah B           10 Santa Rosa-PC          39.44      40.64 A      
 12 Pfeiffer, Lesley L         9 Santa Rosa-PC          42.45      41.07 A      
 13 Cox, Codie L               9 TVA-PC                 40.54      41.46 A      
 14 Miguel, Camille K          9 VJO-PC                 44.59      41.56 A      
 15 Tabor, Samantha S          9 VJO-PC                 42.04      42.09 A      
 16 Mattern, Shayne C         10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      44.26      42.29 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simmons, Andrea L         10 VJO-PC                 45.17      42.32 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Minigan, Kelsey A         10 TVA-PC                 42.66      42.73 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lazzari, Chelsea E         9 TVA-PC                 43.96      42.83 A      
 20 Beach, Allyson E          10 Santa Rosa-PC          43.67      42.92 A      
 21 Meddaugh, Elizabeth L      9 Santa Rosa-PC          46.84      43.74 A+     
 22 Tresenrider, Colbi A       9 Sebastopol-PC          53.63      43.97 A      
 23 Brown, Ali J               9 TVA-PC                 54.62      44.82 A      
 24 Peskett, Jacqueline L     10 Wine Country Aq-PC     48.44      45.11 A+     
 25 Bisgaard, Haley M          9 TVA-PC                 44.74      45.16 A      
 25 Sterler, Olivia R         10 Sebastopol-PC          51.40      45.16 A+     
 27 King, Laine A              9 Santa Rosa-PC          44.79      45.22 B      
 28 Domecus, Hillary C        10 VJO-PC                 47.68      46.06 B      
 29 NG, Alanna C              10 TVA-PC                 47.94      46.35 B      
 30 Lunsford, Julia R         10 Sebastopol-PC          49.39      46.45 B      
 31 Minahen, Jennifer L        9 VJO-PC                 46.16      46.60 B      
 32 Spillner, Emma L           9 VJO-PC                 50.20      46.63 B      
 33 McCoy, Kelsey J           10 Wine Country Aq-PC     55.00      46.93 B      
 34 Orr, Kristen P             9 Santa Rosa-PC          50.36      47.18 B      
 35 Steindorf, Kayla N        10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      47.75 B      
 36 Ping Medvigy, Delaney A    9 Sebastopol-PC             NT      48.09 B      
 37 Donida, Jazzica U         10 VJO-PC                 49.96      48.34 B      
 38 Vierra, Corine C          10 Sebastopol-PC          58.00      49.42 B      
 39 Andrews-Lyssy, Devin C    10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      49.67 B      
 40 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA-PC                 50.10      49.70 B      
 41 Lindstrom, Eva J          10 TVA-PC                 54.67      50.16 B      
 42 O'Rourke, Meghan L         9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.05      50.90 B      
 43 Wirick, Jenna C            9 TVA-PC                 47.21      51.04 B      
 44 Cleland, Shelby A         10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      50.96      51.42 B      
 45 Moody, Hannah R           10 Sebastopol-PC             NT      51.55 B      
 46 Sturr, Ariana A            9 Sebastopol-PC          58.25      52.30        
 47 Davis, Jordan K            9 Santa Rosa-PC          57.88      52.86        
 48 Kelly, Angeline G          9 Santa Rosa-PC          59.18      54.41        
 49 Waldenburg, Lauren E      10 Wine Country Aq-PC     57.79      54.48        
 50 Gruenke, Jennifer M       10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      49.50      54.60        
 51 Balletto, Jacqueline J    10 Sebastopol-PC             NT      56.24        
 52 Joslin, Jessica L         10 TVA-PC                 57.20      57.96        
 53 Harjak, Megan R           10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      58.56        
 54 Lorenzini, Sabrina M       9 TVA-PC                    NT    1:04.57        
 55 Carrillo, Cynthia J        9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:05.55        
 56 Bass, Brittany C          10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      58.56    1:32.33        
 -- Castellino, Bella M        9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Gjestvang, Zoe             9 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT         DQ        
 -- Tucker, Laurie F           9 VJO-PC                 58.25         DQ        
 -- Barlow, Eden L            10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fletcher, Cassie V         9 TVA-PC               1:02.10         DQ        
 -- Selva, Cathleen M          9 Santa Rosa-PC          53.29         DQ        
 -- Haggin, Christina M        9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Lackey, Kaylie            10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Boisseau, Ann-Marie T      9 Sebastopol-PC          55.18         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 38.94  8/4/01    Carly Buck - PET, PET-PC                      
                35.39  NRT
                37.99  PRT
                40.59  Q
                43.09  AA
                49.29  A
                56.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coles, Zoe L        10 VJO-PC                 38.24      38.55RQ       20  
  2 Dirado, Madeline J   9 Santa Rosa-PC          39.43      39.55 Q       17  
  3 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC                 41.35      41.55 AA      16  
  4 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC                 44.89      43.85 A       15  
  5 Sims, Stephanie J   10 Santa Rosa-PC          44.54      44.67 A       14  
  6 Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC          44.93      44.94 A       13  
  7 Rogers, Kristin M   10 Santa Rosa-PC          45.46      45.87 A       12  
  8 Yamauchi, Sophia K   9 Santa Rosa-PC          44.22      46.07 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Sterler, Olivia R   10 Sebastopol-PC          45.97      45.43 A        9  
 10 Mattern, Shayne C   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      45.95      45.74 A        7  
 11 Lazzari, Chelsea E   9 TVA-PC                 45.62      46.04 A        6  
 12 Petroni, Hannah M   10 TVA-PC                 47.16      46.59 A+       5  
 13 Lynch, Kaitlyn N     9 VJO-PC                 46.38      46.96 A+       4  
 14 Minigan, Kelsey A   10 TVA-PC                 46.00      47.20 A+       3  
 15 Vincent, Arianna M  10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      47.02      47.38 A        2  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 38.94  8/4/01    Carly Buck - PET, PET-PC                      
                35.39  NRT
                37.99  PRT
                40.59  Q
                43.09  AA
                49.29  A
                56.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coles, Zoe L              10 VJO-PC                 40.37      38.24RQ      
  2 Dirado, Madeline J         9 Santa Rosa-PC          40.12      39.43 Q      
  3 Felix, Danika M           10 VJO-PC                 40.69      41.35 AA     
  4 Yamauchi, Sophia K         9 Santa Rosa-PC          47.20      44.22 A      
  5 Sims, Stephanie J         10 Santa Rosa-PC          43.57      44.54 A      
  6 Miguel, Camille K          9 VJO-PC                 45.45      44.89 A      
  7 Dirado, Sarah B           10 Santa Rosa-PC          46.85      44.93 A      
  8 Rogers, Kristin M         10 Santa Rosa-PC          45.22      45.46 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lazzari, Chelsea E         9 TVA-PC                 48.71      45.62 A      
 10 Mattern, Shayne C         10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      47.52      45.95 A      
 11 Sterler, Olivia R         10 Sebastopol-PC          47.06      45.97 A      
 12 Minigan, Kelsey A         10 TVA-PC                 49.57      46.00 A+     
 13 Lynch, Kaitlyn N           9 VJO-PC                 51.27      46.38 A+     
 14 Shannon, Rose P           10 Santa Rosa-PC          50.24      46.69 A+     
 15 Vincent, Arianna M        10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      46.50      47.02 A      
 16 Petroni, Hannah M         10 TVA-PC                 49.90      47.16 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cox, Codie L               9 TVA-PC                 48.60      47.56 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Donida, Jazzica U         10 VJO-PC                 51.27      47.63 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gruenke, Jennifer M       10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      48.13      47.98 A      
 20 Derousseau, Karissa M      9 Santa Rosa-PC          49.82      48.18 A+     
 21 Harris, Kimmie A          10 Santa Rosa-PC          49.12      48.63 A      
 22 McCoy, Kelsey J           10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:01.00      48.92 A      
 23 Brown, Ali J               9 TVA-PC                 52.14      49.29 A+     
 24 Simmons, Andrea L         10 VJO-PC                 49.34      49.57 B      
 25 NG, Alanna C              10 TVA-PC                 53.84      49.60 B      
 26 Selva, Cathleen M          9 Santa Rosa-PC          58.05      50.04 B      
 27 Waldenburg, Lauren E      10 Wine Country Aq-PC     51.40      50.34 B      
 28 Wirick, Jenna C            9 TVA-PC                 54.69      50.36 B      
 29 Domecus, Hillary C        10 VJO-PC                 52.87      51.14 B      
 30 Cleland, Shelby A         10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      50.44      51.32 B      
 31 Lindstrom, Eva J          10 TVA-PC                 59.01      51.75 B      
 32 Ping Medvigy, Delaney A    9 Sebastopol-PC          55.91      51.86 B      
 33 King, Laine A              9 Santa Rosa-PC          51.81      52.32 B      
 34 Minahen, Jennifer L        9 VJO-PC                 58.48      52.65 B      
 35 Davis, Jordan K            9 Santa Rosa-PC          57.02      52.90 B      
 36 Meddaugh, Elizabeth L      9 Santa Rosa-PC          52.22      52.98 B      
 37 Bisgaard, Haley M          9 TVA-PC                 57.17      53.04 B      
 38 Tabor, Samantha S          9 VJO-PC               1:00.00      53.31 B      
 39 Andrews-Lyssy, Devin C    10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      53.52 B      
 40 Boisseau, Ann-Marie T      9 Sebastopol-PC          54.17      53.87 B      
 41 Tresenrider, Colbi A       9 Sebastopol-PC          55.27      54.06 B      
 42 Haggin, Christina M        9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      54.73 B      
 42 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA-PC                 56.37      54.73 B      
 44 Vierra, Corine C          10 Sebastopol-PC        1:00.00      55.54 B      
 45 Pfeiffer, Lesley L         9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.75      55.81 B      
 46 Joslin, Jessica L         10 TVA-PC                 57.30      55.99 B      
 47 Lunsford, Julia R         10 Sebastopol-PC        1:02.65      56.04 B      
 48 Spillner, Emma L           9 VJO-PC                 57.84      56.08 B      
 49 Carrillo, Cynthia J        9 VJO-PC                    NT      56.58        
 50 O'Rourke, Meghan L         9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.62      56.71        
 51 Sturr, Ariana A            9 Sebastopol-PC          57.59      56.90        
 52 Steindorf, Kayla N        10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      58.58        
 53 Gjestvang, Zoe             9 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      59.91        
 54 Tucker, Laurie F           9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:03.53        
 55 Lackey, Kaylie            10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:05.00    1:03.99        
 56 Balletto, Jacqueline J    10 Sebastopol-PC             NT    1:08.59        
 57 Moody, Hannah R           10 Sebastopol-PC             NT    1:09.58        
 -- Lorenzini, Sabrina M       9 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Castellino, Bella M        9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Harjak, Megan R           10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Angeline G          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.27         DQ        
 -- McAllister, Erin R         9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.54         DQ        
 -- Peskett, Jacqueline L     10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:02.78         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 30.38  8/1/99    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                             
                30.29  NRT
                32.59  PRT
                34.49  Q
                36.39  AA
                41.59  A
                49.59  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   9 Santa Rosa-PC          33.04      33.73 Q       20  
  2 Rogers, Kristin M   10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.89      35.04 AA      17  
  3 Harris, Kimmie A    10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.91      35.88 AA+     16  
  4 Coles, Zoe L        10 VJO-PC                 36.64      36.22 AA      15  
  5 Cox, Codie L         9 TVA-PC                 37.76      37.03 A       14  
  6 Petroni, Hannah M   10 TVA-PC                 37.99      37.48 A       13  
  7 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC                 37.06      37.73 A       12  
  8 Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.58      38.35 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Lynch, Kaitlyn N     9 VJO-PC                 39.19      37.94 A        9  
 10 Vincent, Arianna M  10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      39.98      38.31 A        7  
 11 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC                 39.89      38.48 A+       6  
 12 Mattern, Shayne C   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      39.40      39.06 A+       5  
 13 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   9 Santa Rosa-PC          39.73      39.84 A+       4  
 14 Minigan, Kelsey A   10 TVA-PC                 40.63      40.21 A+       3  
 15 Lazzari, Chelsea E   9 TVA-PC                 40.43      40.60 A+       2  
 -- Sims, Stephanie J   10 Santa Rosa-PC          39.65         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 30.38  8/1/99    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                             
                30.29  NRT
                32.59  PRT
                34.49  Q
                36.39  AA
                41.59  A
                49.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dirado, Madeline J         9 Santa Rosa-PC          32.79      33.04 Q      
  2 Rogers, Kristin M         10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.28      35.89 AA     
  3 Dirado, Sarah B           10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.84      36.58 A      
  4 Coles, Zoe L              10 VJO-PC                 36.29      36.64 A      
  5 Harris, Kimmie A          10 Santa Rosa-PC          37.56      36.91 A      
  6 Felix, Danika M           10 VJO-PC                 38.03      37.06 A      
  7 Cox, Codie L               9 TVA-PC                 37.16      37.76 A      
  8 Petroni, Hannah M         10 TVA-PC                 40.00      37.99 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Kaitlyn N           9 VJO-PC                 37.29      39.19 A      
 10 Mattern, Shayne C         10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      42.64      39.40 A+     
 11 Sims, Stephanie J         10 Santa Rosa-PC          40.12      39.65 A      
 12 Pfeiffer, Lesley L         9 Santa Rosa-PC          42.30      39.73 A+     
 13 Miguel, Camille K          9 VJO-PC                 47.29      39.89 A+     
 14 Vincent, Arianna M        10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      39.55      39.98 A      
 15 Lazzari, Chelsea E         9 TVA-PC                 44.06      40.43 A+     
 16 Minigan, Kelsey A         10 TVA-PC                 44.16      40.63 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Selva, Cathleen M          9 Santa Rosa-PC          52.03      42.80 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Beach, Allyson E          10 Santa Rosa-PC          42.54      42.82 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Domecus, Hillary C        10 VJO-PC                 45.85      43.39 B      
 20 Wirick, Jenna C            9 TVA-PC                 46.22      44.40 B      
 21 McCoy, Kelsey J           10 Wine Country Aq-PC     54.01      44.78 B      
 22 Derousseau, Karissa M      9 Santa Rosa-PC          46.82      44.87 B      
 23 Peskett, Jacqueline L     10 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      45.84 B      
 24 Harrison, Amy T           10 TVA-PC                 52.49      46.41 B      
 25 Tabor, Samantha S          9 VJO-PC                 47.00      47.26 B      
 26 Davis, Jordan K            9 Santa Rosa-PC          47.33      47.93 B      
 27 Waldenburg, Lauren E      10 Wine Country Aq-PC     52.10      48.04 B      
 28 Tresenrider, Colbi A       9 Sebastopol-PC          53.63      48.38 B      
 29 Lunsford, Julia R         10 Sebastopol-PC             NT      49.11 B      
 30 King, Laine A              9 Santa Rosa-PC          57.63      49.74        
 31 Brown, Ali J               9 TVA-PC                 52.01      50.89        
 32 Greer, Jessie A           10 Sebastopol-PC             NT      51.13        
 33 Minahen, Jennifer L        9 VJO-PC                 51.91      52.41        
 34 Cleland, Shelby A         10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      51.05      52.63        
 35 Devereux, Lacey E         10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      57.57      53.39        
 36 Boisseau, Ann-Marie T      9 Sebastopol-PC          53.78      53.80        
 37 Forcier, Jamie D          10 Wine Country Aq-PC     54.03      53.91        
 38 Bisgaard, Haley M          9 TVA-PC                 53.20      55.86        
 39 Vierra, Corine C          10 Sebastopol-PC        1:00.00      55.87        
 40 O'Rourke, Meghan L         9 Santa Rosa-PC          59.63    1:00.76        
 41 Spillner, Emma L           9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:01.55        
 42 Bass, Brittany C          10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:05.42    1:04.76        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:12.53  8/1/99    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                           
                1:09.09  NRT
                1:12.89  PRT
                1:16.99  Q
                1:22.99  AA
                1:34.79  A
                1:45.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.63    1:14.29 Q       20  
  2 Coles, Zoe L        10 VJO-PC               1:22.20    1:18.10 AA      17  
  3 Rogers, Kristin M   10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:21.74    1:18.16 AA      16  
  4 Felix, Danika M     10 VJO-PC               1:22.19    1:19.58 AA      15  
  5 Petroni, Hannah M   10 TVA-PC               1:23.19    1:23.20 A       14  
  6 Harris, Kimmie A    10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.98    1:23.68 A       13  
  7 Sims, Stephanie J   10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.27    1:23.89 A       12  
  8 Mattern, Shayne C   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:30.53    1:24.82 A       11  
  9 Miguel, Camille K    9 VJO-PC               1:30.74    1:25.33 A        9  
 10 Vincent, Arianna M  10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:27.98    1:26.12 A        7  
 11 Minigan, Kelsey A   10 TVA-PC               1:30.88    1:26.97 A        6  
 12 Derousseau, Kariss   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.73    1:27.82 A        5  
 13 Lazzari, Chelsea E   9 TVA-PC               1:32.05    1:28.37 A        4  
 14 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:37.47    1:28.58 A+       3  
 15 Cox, Codie L         9 TVA-PC               1:29.82    1:28.94 A        2  
 16 Lynch, Kaitlyn N     9 VJO-PC               1:30.45    1:31.13 A        1  
 17 Selva, Cathleen M    9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:45.99    1:31.49 A      
 18 Tabor, Samantha S    9 VJO-PC               1:43.66    1:32.15 A+     
 19 Sterler, Olivia R   10 Sebastopol-PC        1:41.41    1:33.56 A+     
 20 Brown, Ali J         9 TVA-PC               1:36.41    1:36.07 B      
 21 Domecus, Hillary C  10 VJO-PC               1:43.91    1:36.42 B      
 22 Harrison, Amy T     10 TVA-PC               1:38.94    1:37.32 B      
 23 Simmons, Andrea L   10 VJO-PC               1:36.39    1:38.76 B      
 24 Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:45.89    1:38.83 B      
 25 Tresenrider, Colbi   9 Sebastopol-PC        1:41.63    1:39.29 B      
 26 Peskett, Jacquelin  10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:51.24    1:39.35 B      
 27 Cleland, Shelby A   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:38.50    1:39.43 B      
 28 Forcier, Jamie D    10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:48.51    1:40.41 B      
 29 Gruenke, Jennifer   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:40.48    1:40.77 B      
 30 Lunsford, Julia R   10 Sebastopol-PC             NT    1:42.55 B      
 31 Wirick, Jenna C      9 TVA-PC               1:43.67    1:43.48 B      
 32 King, Laine A        9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:42.56    1:43.80 B      
 33 Boisseau, Ann-Mari   9 Sebastopol-PC        1:47.11    1:44.08 B      
 34 Davis, Jordan K      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:54.46    1:44.39 B      
 35 Vierra, Corine C    10 Sebastopol-PC        1:58.70    1:44.46 B      
 36 Devereux, Lacey E   10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:45.53    1:44.84 B      
 37 Waldenburg, Lauren  10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:49.41    1:45.68 B      
 38 O'Rourke, Meghan L   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:59.28    1:46.96        
 39 Minahen, Jennifer    9 VJO-PC               1:44.82    1:49.02        
 40 Spillner, Emma L     9 VJO-PC               1:52.00    1:50.43        
 41 Lindstrom, Eva J    10 TVA-PC               1:51.23    1:52.65        
 42 Joslin, Jessica L   10 TVA-PC               1:56.10    1:53.02        
 43 Bass, Brittany C    10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:59.02    1:58.86        
 44 Tucker, Laurie F     9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:01.23        
 45 Carrillo, Cynthia    9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:11.36        
 -- Lackey, Kaylie      10 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:00.01         DQ        
 -- McCoy, Kelsey J     10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:46.54         DQ        
 -- Bisgaard, Haley M    9 TVA-PC               1:45.28         DQ        
 -- Ping Medvigy, Dela   9 Sebastopol-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Greer, Jessie A     10 Sebastopol-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Moody, Hannah R     10 Sebastopol-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:14.60  8/1/99    Santa Rosa Neptunes                         
                1:59.29  NRT
                2:06.59  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 2:04.42    2:08.51R        40  
     1) Dirado, Madeline J 9            2) Sims, Stephanie J 10           
     3) Harris, Kimmie A 10             4) Rogers, Kristin M 10           
  2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                2:18.08    2:09.68R        34  
     1) Coles, Zoe L 10                 2) Felix, Danika M 10             
     3) Miguel, Camille K 9             4) Lynch, Kaitlyn N 9             
  3 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:12.00    2:13.13R        32  
     1) Petroni, Hannah M 10            2) Cox, Codie L 9                 
     3) Lazzari, Chelsea E 9            4) Minigan, Kelsey A 10           
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 2:12.46    2:28.76         30  
     1) Pfeiffer, Lesley L 9            2) Dirado, Sarah B 10             
     3) Davis, Jordan K 9               4) Derousseau, Karissa M 9        
  5 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      2:33.25    2:29.97         28  
     1) Cleland, Shelby A 10            2) Vincent, Arianna M 10          
     3) Gruenke, Jennifer M 10          4) Mattern, Shayne C 10           
  6 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                2:28.06    2:34.14         26  
     1) Simmons, Andrea L 10            2) Tabor, Samantha S 9            
     3) Minahen, Jennifer L 9           4) Domecus, Hillary C 10          
  7 Wine Country Aquatics of Napa-PC  'A'            NT    2:37.96         24  
     1) Waldenburg, Lauren E 10         2) McCoy, Kelsey J 10             
     3) Peskett, Jacqueline L 10        4) Forcier, Jamie D 10            
  8 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    2:38.14         22  
     1) Ping Medvigy, Delaney A 9       2) Boisseau, Ann-Marie T 9        
     3) Tresenrider, Colbi A 9          4) Sterler, Olivia R 10           
  9 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                2:30.00    2:42.86        
     1) Wirick, Jenna C 9               2) Brown, Ali J 9                 
     3) Bisgaard, Haley M 9             4) Harrison, Amy T 10             
 10 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'B'                  NT    2:49.72        
     1) Vierra, Corine C 10             2) Ress, Kristina A 10            
     3) Greer, Jessie A 10              4) Moody, Hannah R 10             
 -- Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                2:46.00         DQ        
     1) Spillner, Emma L 9              2) Tucker, Laurie F 9             
     3) Carrillo, Cynthia J 9           4) Donida, Jazzica U 10           
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:29.32  8/1/98    SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                         
                2:14.39  NRT
                2:23.99  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 2:22.25    2:26.51R        40  
     1) Rogers, Kristin M 10            2) Dirado, Madeline J 9           
     3) Harris, Kimmie A 10             4) Sims, Stephanie J 10           
  2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                2:36.46    2:32.66         34  
     1) Tabor, Samantha S 9             2) Coles, Zoe L 10                
     3) Felix, Danika M 10              4) Miguel, Camille K 9            
  3 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 2:37.53    2:39.09         32  
     1) Shannon, Rose P 10              2) Yamauchi, Sophia K 9           
     3) Dirado, Sarah B 10              4) Derousseau, Karissa M 9        
  4 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:36.00    2:39.74         30  
     1) Petroni, Hannah M 10            2) Lazzari, Chelsea E 9           
     3) Cox, Codie L 9                  4) Minigan, Kelsey A 10           
  5 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      2:38.41    2:41.40         28  
     1) Cleland, Shelby A 10            2) Vincent, Arianna M 10          
     3) Gruenke, Jennifer M 10          4) Mattern, Shayne C 10           
  6 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                3:06.69    3:03.37         26  
     1) Minahen, Jennifer L 9           2) Simmons, Andrea L 10           
     3) Lynch, Kaitlyn N 9              4) Donida, Jazzica U 10           
  7 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                2:52.00    3:09.16         24  
     1) Wirick, Jenna C 9               2) Brown, Ali J 9                 
     3) Bisgaard, Haley M 9             4) Harrison, Amy T 10             
  8 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'B'                  NT    3:35.25         22  
     1) Moody, Hannah R 10              2) Lunsford, Julia R 10           
     3) Vierra, Corine C 10             4) Balletto, Jacqueline J 10      
  9 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                3:30.00    4:03.80        
     1) Jamias, Jazherine M 9           2) Tucker, Laurie F 9             
     3) Spillner, Emma L 9              4) Carrillo, Cynthia J 9          
 -- Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT         DQ        
     1) Tresenrider, Colbi A 9          2) Ping Medvigy, Delaney A 9      
     3) Sterler, Olivia R 10            4) Sturr, Ariana A 9              
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 26.07  8/13/00   Amanda Sims - SRN, SRN                        
                25.39  NRT
                26.59  PRT
                27.19  Q
                28.89  AA
                32.99  A
                38.49  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Messer, Christina   12 Santa Rosa-PC          27.45      27.26 AA      20  
  2 Eastland, Sarah L   12 Sebastopol-PC          28.06      27.57 AA      17  
  3 Sawicki, Ali R      12 TVA-PC                 28.51      28.81 AA      16  
  4 Gnoss, Alex P       12 TVA-PC                 29.17      29.50 A       15  
  5 Erickson, Kara L    11 Santa Rosa-PC          29.81      29.91 A       14  
  6 Stuffelbeam, Anna   12 Sebastopol-PC          29.83      30.60 A       13  
  7 Minahen, Kimberly   12 VJO-PC                 30.86      31.04 A       12  
  8 Stark, Ashley R     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      30.91      31.52 A       11  
B - Final
  9 O'Meara, Betsy A    12 TVA-PC                 31.04      30.46 A        9  
 10 Ryder, Lauren E     11 Wine Country Aq-PC     31.66      30.52 A        7  
 11 Branche, Kayla C    12 Santa Rosa-PC          30.94      30.63 A        6  
 12 Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC                 31.79      30.98 A        5  
 13 Jovino, Megan A     12 VJO-PC                 31.50      31.21 A        4  
 14 Cannon, Ellie B     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      31.58      32.11 A        3  
 15 Scharfen, Misa M    12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.06      33.07 B        2  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 26.07  8/13/00   Amanda Sims - SRN, SRN                        
                25.39  NRT
                26.59  PRT
                27.19  Q
                28.89  AA
                32.99  A
                38.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messer, Christina L       12 Santa Rosa-PC          27.24      27.45 AA     
  2 Eastland, Sarah L         12 Sebastopol-PC          28.88      28.06 AA     
  3 Sawicki, Ali R            12 TVA-PC                 28.66      28.51 AA     
  4 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA-PC                 28.64      29.17 A      
  5 Erickson, Kara L          11 Santa Rosa-PC          29.61      29.81 A      
  6 Stuffelbeam, Anna J       12 Sebastopol-PC          32.52      29.83 A      
  7 Minahen, Kimberly A       12 VJO-PC                 32.03      30.86 A      
  8 Stark, Ashley R           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      29.17      30.91 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Branche, Kayla C          12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.00      30.94 A      
 10 O'Meara, Betsy A          12 TVA-PC                 32.89      31.04 A      
 11 Jovino, Megan A           12 VJO-PC                 32.57      31.50 A      
 12 Serrano, Victoria E       12 TVA-PC                 32.59      31.57 A      
 13 Selva, Gabriella M        12 Santa Rosa-PC          35.59      31.58 A+     
 13 Cannon, Ellie B           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      30.89      31.58 A      
 15 Ryder, Lauren E           11 Wine Country Aq-PC     31.89      31.66 A      
 16 Hernandez, Nancy          12 TVA-PC                    NT      31.79 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scharfen, Misa M          12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.52      32.06 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Meyers, Ashley L          11 TVA-PC                 34.05      32.32 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ping medvigy, Elyse D     12 Sebastopol-PC          34.07      32.43 A+     
 19 Bueno, Nikki F            11 VJO-PC                 31.91      32.43 A      
 21 Summit, Mandi D           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      32.06      32.75 A      
 22 Greer, Katherine N        12 Sebastopol-PC          32.39      32.98 A      
 23 Grubaugh, Allison         11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      32.01      33.33 B      
 24 Jones, Allie M            12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.85      33.62 B      
 25 Georgantes, Angela M      12 Sebastopol-PC          33.04      33.65 B      
 26 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA-PC                 34.70      33.87 B      
 27 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA-PC                 33.98      34.05 B      
 28 Collins, Lauren L         12 Santa Rosa-PC          34.06      34.19 B      
 29 Salazar, Gabriella A      11 VJO-PC                 33.40      34.23 B      
 30 Turell, Megan Q           11 TVA-PC                 34.11      34.33 B      
 31 Donida, Erica U           12 VJO-PC                 34.62      34.91 B      
 32 O'Rourke, Kelsey L        11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.24      34.94 B      
 33 Prager, Alyssa M          11 Wine Country Aq-PC     36.68      35.09 B      
 34 Loper, Krista D           12 Wine Country Aq-PC     34.84      35.70 B      
 35 Lopez, Claire M           11 TVA-PC                 40.34      35.99 B      
 36 Peskett, Maureen E        12 Wine Country Aq-PC     37.47      36.22 B      
 37 Jimenez, Yanel I          11 VJO-PC                 45.19      36.83 B      
 38 Olson, Amanda R           11 TVA-PC                 38.38      37.22 B      
 39 Witt, Emma K              11 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      37.56 B      
 40 Stenback, Macaela R       11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      36.13      37.88 B      
 41 Livingston, Krystyna A    11 TVA-PC                 34.26      38.50        
 42 Jacinto, Jackie F         11 Wine Country Aq-PC     36.09      39.17        
 43 Vejnovic, Tatjana N       11 VJO-PC                    NT      39.45        
 44 Bertero, Chrtine M        11 Sebastopol-PC          42.13      39.55        
 45 Tenorio, Hazel J          12 VJO-PC                    NT      39.85        
 46 Jimenez, Maria C          12 VJO-PC                 53.80      40.66        
 47 Lackey, Janey             12 Wine Country Aq-PC     45.01      41.59        
 48 Acquistapace, Caitlin S   12 Santa Rosa-PC          39.99      41.60        
 49 Sawhney, Jennifer F       11 TVA-PC                 51.00      50.77        
 50 Labberton, Sarah R        11 TVA-PC               1:01.10    1:08.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 57.22  8/12/00   Amanda Sims - SRN, SRN                        
                55.09  NRT
                57.29  PRT
                59.19  Q
              1:02.99  AA
              1:11.99  A
              1:20.99  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Messer, Christina   12 Santa Rosa-PC          59.63    1:00.28 AA      20  
  2 Wirick, Claire L    12 TVA-PC               1:01.57    1:01.47 AA      17  
  3 Gnoss, Alex P       12 TVA-PC               1:07.39    1:05.50 A       16  
  4 Erickson, Kara L    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.38    1:06.41 A       15  
  5 Stark, Ashley R     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:08.47    1:07.41 A       14  
  6 Ryder, Lauren E     11 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:08.30    1:07.82 A+      13  
  7 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               1:08.35    1:09.83 A       12  
  8 Branche, Kayla C    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.70    1:09.90 A+      11  
B - Final
  9 O'Meara, Betsy A    12 TVA-PC               1:11.91    1:09.41 A+       9  
 10 Matz, Marissa A     11 TVA-PC               1:11.79    1:09.58 A+       7  
 11 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.37    1:09.89 A+       5.5
 11 Scharfen, Misa M    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.25    1:09.89 A+       5.5
 13 Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC               1:09.56    1:09.90 A        4  
 14 Serrano, Victoria   12 TVA-PC               1:10.43    1:10.13 A+       3  
 15 Bueno, Nikki F      11 VJO-PC               1:12.57    1:12.01 B        2  
 16 Cannon, Ellie B     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:12.55    1:15.03 B        1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 57.22  8/12/00   Amanda Sims - SRN, SRN                        
                55.09  NRT
                57.29  PRT
                59.19  Q
              1:02.99  AA
              1:11.99  A
              1:20.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messer, Christina L       12 Santa Rosa-PC          59.07      59.63 AA     
  2 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA-PC               1:00.78    1:01.57 AA     
  3 Erickson, Kara L          11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.82    1:05.38 A      
  4 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA-PC               1:04.93    1:07.39 A      
  5 Branche, Kayla C          12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.16    1:07.70 A+     
  6 Ryder, Lauren E           11 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:15.41    1:08.30 A+     
  7 Parker, Cardellen B       12 VJO-PC               1:08.99    1:08.35 A      
  8 Stark, Ashley R           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:09.12    1:08.47 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernandez, Nancy          12 TVA-PC                    NT    1:09.56 A      
 10 Mezzanatto, Marissa A     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.61    1:10.37 A+     
 11 Serrano, Victoria E       12 TVA-PC               1:12.13    1:10.43 A+     
 12 Scharfen, Misa M          12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.64    1:11.25 A+     
 13 Matz, Marissa A           11 TVA-PC               1:15.00    1:11.79 A+     
 14 O'Meara, Betsy A          12 TVA-PC               1:13.32    1:11.91 A+     
 15 Cannon, Ellie B           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:12.40    1:12.55 B      
 16 Bueno, Nikki F            11 VJO-PC               1:10.02    1:12.57 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turell, Megan Q           11 TVA-PC               1:14.65    1:13.36 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Ping medvigy, Elyse D     12 Sebastopol-PC        1:14.36    1:13.45 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grubaugh, Allison         11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:12.92    1:13.66 B      
 20 Summit, Mandi D           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:14.17    1:13.79 B      
 21 Hackett, Katelyn M        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.22    1:13.95 B      
 22 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA-PC               1:20.55    1:14.95 B      
 23 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA-PC               1:16.85    1:15.16 B      
 24 Collins, Lauren L         12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.63    1:15.60 B      
 25 Meyers, Ashley L          11 TVA-PC               1:16.56    1:15.97 B      
 26 Georgantes, Angela M      12 Sebastopol-PC        1:19.69    1:17.60 B      
 27 Carlson, Kayla M          12 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:18.84    1:17.61 B      
 28 Proctor, Natasha M        12 TVA-PC               1:17.53    1:17.96 B      
 29 O'Rourke, Kelsey L        11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.68    1:18.86 B      
 30 Lopez, Claire M           11 TVA-PC               1:25.62    1:19.00 B      
 31 Jones, Allie M            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.41    1:19.22 B      
 32 Donida, Erica U           12 VJO-PC               1:32.84    1:20.12 B      
 33 Peskett, Maureen E        12 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:25.96    1:21.21        
 34 Loper, Krista D           12 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:23.40    1:22.05        
 35 Prager, Alyssa M          11 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    1:22.44        
 36 Harrison, Lauren E        12 Sebastopol-PC        1:25.00    1:22.50        
 37 Lee, Alyssa H             11 VJO-PC               1:25.35    1:23.26        
 38 Witt, Emma K              11 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    1:23.57        
 39 Ripple, Zoey L            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.00    1:23.64        
 40 Wu, Julia J               11 TVA-PC               1:30.99    1:26.61        
 41 Bertero, Chrtine M        11 Sebastopol-PC        1:36.55    1:26.68        
 42 Livingston, Krystyna A    11 TVA-PC               1:40.73    1:26.79        
 43 Jimenez, Yanel I          11 VJO-PC               1:42.78    1:28.59        
 44 Stenback, Macaela R       11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:25.44    1:29.56        
 45 Vejnovic, Tatjana N       11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:31.86        
 46 Acquistapace, Caitlin S   12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.00    1:32.22        
 47 Lackey, Janey             12 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:35.39    1:34.62        
 48 Jimenez, Maria C          12 VJO-PC               1:59.33    1:38.52        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 5:57.04  8/4/01    Jocelyn Phillips - WCAN, WCAN-PC            
                5:15.89  NRT
                5:32.29  PRT
                5:47.09  Q
                6:05.39  AA
                6:57.19  A
                7:29.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messer, Christina   12 Santa Rosa-PC        5:43.49    5:41.46RQ       20  
  2 Rogers, Jessie M    11 Santa Rosa-PC        6:32.54    6:10.06 A       17  
  3 Jovino, Megan A     12 VJO-PC               6:36.52    6:11.05 A       16  
  4 Cox, Kayla K        12 TVA-PC               6:18.76    6:11.31 A       15  
  5 Xu, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               7:05.89    6:12.92 A+      14  
  6 Sawicki, Ali R      12 TVA-PC               6:28.07    6:17.24 A       13  
  7 Chappell, Cleo M    12 TVA-PC                    NT    6:23.74 A       12  
  8 Turell, Megan Q     11 TVA-PC               6:50.19    6:49.02 A       11  
  9 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC               6:45.02    6:52.07 A        9  
 10 Serrano, Victoria   12 TVA-PC               7:29.99    6:57.89 B        7  
 11 Greer, Katherine N  12 Sebastopol-PC        7:12.74    6:59.86 B        6  
 12 Hackett, Katelyn M  12 Santa Rosa-PC        7:30.10    7:00.35 B        5  
 13 Grubaugh, Allison   11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    7:03.64    7:03.09 B        4  
 14 Stark, Megan R      11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    8:31.80    8:15.36          3  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 31.15  8/1/99    TESS PASTERNAK - UD                           
                28.99  NRT
                30.69  PRT
                31.99  Q
                34.59  AA
                39.59  A
                46.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Messer, Christina   12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.68      32.31 AA      20  
  2 Gnoss, Alex P       12 TVA-PC                 33.13      33.69 AA      17  
  3 Erickson, Kara L    11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.01      34.65 A       16  
  4 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.56      35.04 A       15  
  5 Xu, Katherina       11 TVA-PC                 35.12      35.28 A       14  
  6 Cox, Kayla K        12 TVA-PC                 35.97      35.78 A       13  
  7 Matz, Marissa A     11 TVA-PC                 36.86      36.55 A+      12  
  8 Stuffelbeam, Anna   12 Sebastopol-PC          36.78      37.50 A+      11  
B - Final
  9 O'Meara, Betsy A    12 TVA-PC                 38.79      37.03 A        9  
 10 Greer, Katherine N  12 Sebastopol-PC          37.39      37.27 A        7  
 11 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC                 37.09      37.56 A        6  
 12 Hackett, Katelyn M  12 Santa Rosa-PC          38.82      37.89 A        5  
 13 Scharfen, Misa M    12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.77      38.05 A        4  
 14 Minahen, Kimberly   12 VJO-PC                 38.88      38.45 A        3  
 15 Meyers, Ashley L    11 TVA-PC                 39.10      38.66 A        2  
 16 Summit, Mandi D     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      38.95      40.78 B        1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 31.15  8/1/99    TESS PASTERNAK - UD                           
                28.99  NRT
                30.69  PRT
                31.99  Q
                34.59  AA
                39.59  A
                46.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messer, Christina L       12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.60      32.68 AA     
  2 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA-PC                 34.43      33.13 AA     
  3 Erickson, Kara L          11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.49      34.01 AA     
  4 Mezzanatto, Marissa A     11 Santa Rosa-PC          33.97      34.56 AA     
  5 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC                 34.95      35.12 A      
  6 Cox, Kayla K              12 TVA-PC                 35.50      35.97 A      
  7 Stuffelbeam, Anna J       12 Sebastopol-PC          40.95      36.78 A+     
  8 Matz, Marissa A           11 TVA-PC                 42.00      36.86 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Cardellen B       12 VJO-PC                 37.82      37.09 A      
 10 Greer, Katherine N        12 Sebastopol-PC          36.68      37.39 A      
 11 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA-PC                 37.97      37.74 A      
 12 Scharfen, Misa M          12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.67      37.77 A      
 13 O'Meara, Betsy A          12 TVA-PC                 38.34      38.79 A      
 14 Hackett, Katelyn M        12 Santa Rosa-PC          39.22      38.82 A      
 15 Serrano, Victoria E       12 TVA-PC                 39.14      38.85 A      
 16 Minahen, Kimberly A       12 VJO-PC                 38.46      38.88 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Summit, Mandi D           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      38.00      38.95 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Meyers, Ashley L          11 TVA-PC                 39.48      39.10 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ping medvigy, Elyse D     12 Sebastopol-PC          39.36      39.24 A      
 20 Proctor, Natasha M        12 TVA-PC                 42.18      39.25 A+     
 21 Georgantes, Angela M      12 Sebastopol-PC          43.28      40.73 B      
 22 Collins, Lauren L         12 Santa Rosa-PC          38.62      40.80 B      
 23 Derousseau, Mikaela A     11 Santa Rosa-PC          40.74      41.56 B      
 24 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       12 Santa Rosa-PC          42.78      41.71 B      
 25 Donida, Erica U           12 VJO-PC                 40.84      41.83 B      
 26 Loper, Krista D           12 Wine Country Aq-PC     41.95      41.93 B      
 27 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA-PC                 44.24      43.47 B      
 28 O'Rourke, Kelsey L        11 Santa Rosa-PC          42.65      43.50 B      
 29 Salazar, Gabriella A      11 VJO-PC                 44.39      44.63 B      
 30 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA-PC                 47.38      44.87 B      
 31 Vejnovic, Tatjana N       11 VJO-PC                    NT      45.45 B      
 32 Stark, Megan R            11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      44.88      45.62 B      
 33 Olson, Amanda R           11 TVA-PC                 44.00      45.92 B      
 34 Jacinto, Jackie F         11 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      46.35        
 35 Peskett, Maureen E        12 Wine Country Aq-PC     52.07      47.15        
 36 Bertero, Chrtine M        11 Sebastopol-PC          46.21      47.24        
 37 Stenback, Macaela R       11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:08.33      48.26        
 38 Acquistapace, Caitlin S   12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      48.31        
 39 Prager, Alyssa M          11 Wine Country Aq-PC     47.17      48.59        
 40 Witt, Emma K              11 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      48.86        
 41 Tenorio, Hazel J          12 VJO-PC                    NT      49.14        
 42 Jimenez, Yanel I          11 VJO-PC                 57.30      50.68        
 43 Lackey, Janey             12 Wine Country Aq-PC     50.01      52.05        
 44 Jimenez, Maria C          12 VJO-PC               1:10.02      59.63        
 45 Sawhney, Jennifer F       11 TVA-PC                    NT    1:01.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:04.84  8/4/01    Amanda Sims - SRN, SRN-PC                   
                1:01.69  NRT
                1:05.39  PRT
                1:08.99  Q
                1:14.59  AA
                1:25.29  A
                1:35.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gnoss, Alex P       12 TVA-PC               1:14.39    1:13.33 AA      20  
  2 Cox, Kayla K        12 TVA-PC               1:15.77    1:15.97 A       17  
  3 Sawicki, Ali R      12 TVA-PC               1:15.95    1:16.32 A       16  
  4 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.03    1:17.20 A       15  
  5 Greer, Katherine N  12 Sebastopol-PC        1:19.34    1:19.06 A       14  
  6 Matz, Marissa A     11 TVA-PC               1:25.00    1:19.22 A       13  
  7 Bueno, Nikki F      11 VJO-PC               1:23.45    1:19.57 A       12  
  8 Hackett, Katelyn M  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.72    1:20.79 A       11  
  9 Scharfen, Misa M    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.92    1:21.18 A        9  
 10 Ping medvigy, Elys  12 Sebastopol-PC        1:24.99    1:21.92 A        7  
 11 Proctor, Natasha M  12 TVA-PC               1:32.21    1:22.66 A+       5.5
 11 Fidler, Mary K      11 TVA-PC               1:22.87    1:22.66 A        5.5
 13 O'Meara, Betsy A    12 TVA-PC               1:30.35    1:23.95 A+       4  
 14 Meyers, Ashley L    11 TVA-PC               1:25.63    1:24.07 A+       3  
 15 Serrano, Victoria   12 TVA-PC               1:24.65    1:24.59 A        2  
 16 Derousseau, Mikael  11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.60    1:26.93 B        1  
 17 Donida, Erica U     12 VJO-PC               2:02.28    1:29.40 B      
 18 Loper, Krista D     12 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:41.80    1:32.13 B      
 19 Georgantes, Angela  12 Sebastopol-PC        1:32.03    1:32.88 B      
 20 O'Rourke, Kelsey L  11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:40.22    1:33.04 B      
 21 Carlson, Alexa S    11 TVA-PC               1:47.52    1:35.71        
 22 Bertero, Chrtine M  11 Sebastopol-PC        1:45.99    1:40.77        
 23 Peskett, Maureen E  12 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:58.96    1:40.81        
 24 Prager, Alyssa M    11 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:36.01    1:42.67        
 25 Lee, Alyssa H       11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:43.43        
 26 Jimenez, Yanel I    11 VJO-PC               2:20.12    1:46.96        
 27 Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC               1:50.60    1:47.20        
 28 Stenback, Macaela   11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:54.38    1:48.18        
 29 Vejnovic, Tatjana   11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:48.21        
 30 Lackey, Janey       12 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:10.00    1:56.78        
 31 Jimenez, Maria C    12 VJO-PC               2:33.83    2:06.06        
 -- Winston, Bonnie M   12 TVA-PC               1:38.97         DQ        
 -- Ripple, Zoey L      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:37.35         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 32.45  8/12/00   Nicolle Mallinger - SRN, SRN                  
                32.29  NRT
                34.09  PRT
                35.99  Q
                37.79  AA
                43.29  A
                49.99  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.94      33.00 PRT     20  
  2 Chappell, Cleo M    12 TVA-PC                 38.02      37.46 AA+     17  
  3 Branche, Kayla C    12 Santa Rosa-PC          35.87      37.47 AA      16  
  4 Stuffelbeam, Anna   12 Sebastopol-PC          39.51      38.95 A+      15  
  5 Rogers, Jessie M    11 Santa Rosa-PC          39.72      39.10 A       14  
  6 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC          39.78      39.15 A       13  
  7 Proctor, Natasha M  12 TVA-PC                 39.99      41.22 A       12  
  8 Grubaugh, Allison   11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      40.63      41.79 A       11  
B - Final
  9 O'Meara, Betsy A    12 TVA-PC                 42.01      40.89 A        9  
 10 Winston, Bonnie M   12 TVA-PC                 42.71      41.07 A+       7  
 11 Stark, Ashley R     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      41.19      42.03 A        6  
 12 Ripple, Zoey L      12 Santa Rosa-PC          42.06      42.16 A+       5  
 13 Selva, Gabriella M  12 Santa Rosa-PC          41.21      42.20 A+       4  
 14 Cannon, Ellie B     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      41.15      42.28 A        3  
 15 Matz, Marissa A     11 TVA-PC                 42.49      42.71 A        2  
 16 Minahen, Kimberly   12 VJO-PC                 42.16      42.90 A+       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 32.45  8/12/00   Nicolle Mallinger - SRN, SRN                  
                32.29  NRT
                34.09  PRT
                35.99  Q
                37.79  AA
                43.29  A
                49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      12 Santa Rosa-PC          34.01      33.94 PRT    
  2 Branche, Kayla C          12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.00      35.87 Q+     
  3 Chappell, Cleo M          12 TVA-PC                 39.09      38.02 A      
  4 Stuffelbeam, Anna J       12 Sebastopol-PC          47.34      39.51 A+     
  5 Rogers, Jessie M          11 Santa Rosa-PC          39.45      39.72 A      
  6 Mezzanatto, Marissa A     11 Santa Rosa-PC          40.00      39.78 A      
  7 Proctor, Natasha M        12 TVA-PC                 42.06      39.99 A      
  8 Grubaugh, Allison         11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      40.32      40.63 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cannon, Ellie B           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      41.81      41.15 A      
 10 Stark, Ashley R           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      41.80      41.19 A      
 11 Selva, Gabriella M        12 Santa Rosa-PC          45.05      41.21 A+     
 12 O'Meara, Betsy A          12 TVA-PC                 43.00      42.01 A      
 13 Ripple, Zoey L            12 Santa Rosa-PC          45.40      42.06 A+     
 14 Minahen, Kimberly A       12 VJO-PC                 43.95      42.16 A+     
 15 Matz, Marissa A           11 TVA-PC                 43.00      42.49 A      
 16 Winston, Bonnie M         12 TVA-PC                 44.60      42.71 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ping medvigy, Elyse D     12 Sebastopol-PC          44.55      42.82 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Jones, Allie M            12 Santa Rosa-PC          43.17      42.86 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Derousseau, Mikaela A     11 Santa Rosa-PC          46.33      43.20 A+     
 20 Harrison, Lauren E        12 Sebastopol-PC          42.92      43.67 B      
 21 Turell, Megan Q           11 TVA-PC                 46.84      43.94 B      
 22 Lee, Alyssa H             11 VJO-PC                 48.05      44.44 B      
 23 Hernandez, Nancy          12 TVA-PC                    NT      44.77 B      
 24 Acquistapace, Caitlin S   12 Santa Rosa-PC          43.62      44.97 B      
 25 Carlson, Kayla M          12 Wine Country Aq-PC     45.73      45.30 B      
 26 Greer, Katherine N        12 Sebastopol-PC          44.32      45.97 B      
 27 Ryder, Lauren E           11 Wine Country Aq-PC     47.60      46.13 B      
 28 Livingston, Krystyna A    11 TVA-PC                 50.61      47.15 B      
 29 Stark, Megan R            11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      45.96      47.16 B      
 30 Lopez, Claire M           11 TVA-PC                 50.11      47.85 B      
 31 Lackey, Janey             12 Wine Country Aq-PC     52.30      48.57 B      
 32 Peskett, Maureen E        12 Wine Country Aq-PC     52.61      48.73 B      
 33 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       12 Santa Rosa-PC          51.08      48.97 B      
 34 Wu, Julia J               11 TVA-PC                 50.33      49.09 B      
 35 Jimenez, Yanel I          11 VJO-PC               1:00.13      50.68        
 36 Salazar, Gabriella A      11 VJO-PC                 51.59      51.35        
 37 Tenorio, Hazel J          12 VJO-PC                    NT      53.14        
 38 Vejnovic, Tatjana N       11 VJO-PC                    NT      58.52        
 39 Witt, Emma K              11 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      59.74        
 40 Jimenez, Maria C          12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:03.36        
 -- Labberton, Sarah R        11 TVA-PC               1:01.90         DQ        
 -- Adlard, Caitlynn M        11 TVA-PC               1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:11.30  8/13/00   Nicolle Mallinger - SRN, SRN                
                1:09.29  NRT
                1:13.79  PRT
                1:17.59  Q
                1:22.99  AA
                1:34.79  A
                1:43.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.38    1:15.17 Q       20  
  2 Branche, Kayla C    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.00    1:20.49 AA      17  
  3 Chappell, Cleo M    12 TVA-PC               1:22.14    1:20.60 AA      16  
  4 Xu, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               1:26.75    1:21.47 AA+     15  
  5 Wirick, Claire L    12 TVA-PC               1:21.66    1:21.48 AA      14  
  6 Rogers, Jessie M    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.84    1:24.34 A       13  
  7 Cox, Kayla K        12 TVA-PC               1:26.23    1:25.05 A       12  
  8 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.23    1:26.98 A       11  
  9 Cannon, Ellie B     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:30.00    1:28.77 A        9  
 10 Grubaugh, Allison   11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:30.62    1:28.92 A        7  
 11 Proctor, Natasha M  12 TVA-PC               1:28.00    1:31.22 A        6  
 12 Winston, Bonnie M   12 TVA-PC               1:37.98    1:31.94 A+       5  
 13 Stark, Ashley R     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:31.00    1:32.47 A        4  
 14 Ping medvigy, Elys  12 Sebastopol-PC        1:40.28    1:33.28 A+       3  
 15 Matz, Marissa A     11 TVA-PC               1:40.00    1:33.32 A+       2  
 16 Jones, Allie M      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.42    1:33.41 A        1  
 17 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC               1:35.64    1:34.28 A+     
 18 Derousseau, Mikael  11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:38.44    1:34.30 A+     
 19 Selva, Gabriella M  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:37.79    1:34.77 A+     
 20 Turell, Megan Q     11 TVA-PC               1:38.65    1:35.05 B      
 21 Greer, Katherine N  12 Sebastopol-PC        1:38.82    1:36.69 B      
 22 Acquistapace, Cait  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:40.57    1:39.13 B      
 23 Lee, Alyssa H       11 VJO-PC               1:41.60    1:39.94 B      
 24 Hernandez, Nancy    12 TVA-PC                    NT    1:40.25 B      
 25 Stark, Megan R      11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:37.33    1:40.40 B      
 26 Hirsekorn, Hannah   12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:47.59    1:43.41 B      
 27 Lopez, Claire M     11 TVA-PC               1:48.74    1:44.55        
 28 Livingston, Krysty  11 TVA-PC               1:53.86    1:45.28        
 29 Peskett, Maureen E  12 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    1:48.88        
 30 Jimenez, Yanel I    11 VJO-PC               2:14.98    1:52.45        
 31 Lackey, Janey       12 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:01.00    1:55.10        
 32 Labberton, Sarah R  11 TVA-PC                    NT    2:02.51        
 33 Vejnovic, Tatjana   11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:08.06        
 34 Jimenez, Maria C    12 VJO-PC               2:45.72    2:18.83        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 28.02  8/4/01    Amanda Sims - SRN, SRN-PC                     
                27.69  NRT
                29.19  PRT
                30.29  Q
                32.09  AA
                36.69  A
                42.89  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC          30.11      29.23 Q+      20  
  2 Messer, Christina   12 Santa Rosa-PC          30.21      29.67 Q+      17  
  3 Wirick, Claire L    12 TVA-PC                 31.46      31.89 AA+     16  
  4 Xu, Katherina       11 TVA-PC                 32.01      32.56 A       15  
  5 Stuffelbeam, Anna   12 Sebastopol-PC          33.74      32.80 A       14  
  6 Ryder, Lauren E     11 Wine Country Aq-PC     34.36      33.56 A+      13  
  7 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC                 34.16      34.09 A       12  
  8 Erickson, Kara L    11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.03      34.28 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Jovino, Megan A     12 VJO-PC                 35.08      34.71 A        9  
 10 Branche, Kayla C    12 Santa Rosa-PC          35.22      35.31 A+       7  
 11 Fidler, Mary K      11 TVA-PC                 36.01      35.41 A        6  
 12 Cannon, Ellie B     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      34.60      36.05 A+       5  
 13 Selva, Gabriella M  12 Santa Rosa-PC          35.88      36.13 A+       4  
 14 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC                 35.67      36.30 A+       3  
 15 Bueno, Nikki F      11 VJO-PC                 37.17      36.78 B        2  
 16 Collins, Lauren L   12 Santa Rosa-PC          38.36      38.11 B        1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 28.02  8/4/01    Amanda Sims - SRN, SRN-PC                     
                27.69  NRT
                29.19  PRT
                30.29  Q
                32.09  AA
                36.69  A
                42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.10      30.11 Q+     
  2 Messer, Christina L       12 Santa Rosa-PC          30.46      30.21 Q+     
  3 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA-PC                 32.18      31.46 AA+    
  4 Xu, Katherina             11 TVA-PC                 32.50      32.01 AA+    
  5 Stuffelbeam, Anna J       12 Sebastopol-PC          36.28      33.74 A      
  6 Erickson, Kara L          11 Santa Rosa-PC          33.84      34.03 A      
  7 Parker, Cardellen B       12 VJO-PC                 33.97      34.16 A      
  8 Ryder, Lauren E           11 Wine Country Aq-PC     36.97      34.36 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cannon, Ellie B           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      37.41      34.60 A+     
 10 Jovino, Megan A           12 VJO-PC                 34.48      35.08 A      
 11 Branche, Kayla C          12 Santa Rosa-PC          38.00      35.22 A+     
 12 Kumar, Kristy             11 TVA-PC                 37.21      35.67 A+     
 13 Selva, Gabriella M        12 Santa Rosa-PC          38.69      35.88 A+     
 14 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA-PC                 35.95      36.01 A      
 15 Bueno, Nikki F            11 VJO-PC                 37.58      37.17 B      
 16 Collins, Lauren L         12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.48      38.36 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyers, Ashley L          11 TVA-PC                 38.36      38.67 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Hernandez, Nancy          12 TVA-PC                    NT      39.07 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Minahen, Kimberly A       12 VJO-PC                 38.46      39.71 B      
 20 Summit, Mandi D           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      39.16      39.81 B      
 21 O'Rourke, Kelsey L        11 Santa Rosa-PC          44.04      41.18 B      
 22 Jones, Allie M            12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.00      41.20 B      
 22 Carlson, Kayla M          12 Wine Country Aq-PC     40.98      41.20 B      
 24 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       12 Santa Rosa-PC          42.32      41.26 B      
 25 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA-PC                 47.24      43.01        
 26 Salazar, Gabriella A      11 VJO-PC                 43.53      44.54        
 27 Stenback, Macaela R       11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      42.27      45.53        
 28 Bertero, Chrtine M        11 Sebastopol-PC          51.31      45.64        
 29 Prager, Alyssa M          11 Wine Country Aq-PC     45.00      46.45        
 30 Witt, Emma K              11 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      46.62        
 31 Wu, Julia J               11 TVA-PC                 51.09      47.92        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:01.88  8/13/00   Amanda Sims - SRN, SRN                      
                1:01.19  NRT
                1:04.99  PRT
                1:08.39  Q
                1:12.49  AA
                1:22.79  A
                1:36.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messer, Christina   12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.69    1:07.17 Q       20  
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.00    1:09.44 AA+     17  
  3 Xu, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               1:13.87    1:12.03 AA+     16  
  4 Eastland, Sarah L   12 Sebastopol-PC        1:14.01    1:12.27 AA+     15  
  5 Wirick, Claire L    12 TVA-PC               1:16.02    1:14.51 A       14  
  6 Sawicki, Ali R      12 TVA-PC               1:22.67    1:14.94 A       13  
  7 Jovino, Megan A     12 VJO-PC               1:18.43    1:16.51 A       12  
  8 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               1:18.09    1:16.98 A       11  
  9 Chappell, Cleo M    12 TVA-PC                    NT    1:19.52 A        9  
 10 Fidler, Mary K      11 TVA-PC               1:28.77    1:20.99 A+       7  
 11 Rogers, Jessie M    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:25.25    1:21.78 A+       6  
 12 Hackett, Katelyn M  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.79    1:22.30 A+       5  
 13 Bueno, Nikki F      11 VJO-PC               1:29.62    1:22.81 B        4  
 14 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC               1:30.33    1:24.04 B        3  
 15 Summit, Mandi D     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:32.24    1:29.42 B        2  
 16 Stark, Megan R      11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:45.76    1:38.48          1  
 17 Stenback, Macaela   11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:50.83    1:50.38        
 -- Ryder, Lauren E     11 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:04.00  8/13/00   Amanda Sims - SRN, SRN                      
                1:02.89  NRT
                1:05.79  PRT
                1:08.49  Q
                1:12.49  AA
                1:22.79  A
                1:33.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.37    1:07.61 Q+      20  
  2 Wirick, Claire L    12 TVA-PC               1:11.93    1:09.76 AA      17  
  3 Eastland, Sarah L   12 Sebastopol-PC        1:12.94    1:10.07 AA+     16  
  4 Cox, Kayla K        12 TVA-PC               1:15.05    1:13.53 A       15  
  5 Sawicki, Ali R      12 TVA-PC               1:13.65    1:13.96 A       14  
  6 Chappell, Cleo M    12 TVA-PC               1:15.15    1:13.98 A       13  
  7 Branche, Kayla C    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.54    1:14.97 A       12  
  8 Erickson, Kara L    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.23    1:15.73 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Stuffelbeam, Anna   12 Sebastopol-PC        1:16.51    1:14.09 A+       9  
 10 Jovino, Megan A     12 VJO-PC               1:17.20    1:15.68 A        7  
 11 Rogers, Jessie M    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.12    1:16.93 A        6  
 12 Gnoss, Alex P       12 TVA-PC               1:18.27    1:17.38 A        5  
 13 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.40    1:18.00 A        4  
 14 Cannon, Ellie B     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:19.05    1:21.16 A        3  
 15 Stark, Ashley R     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:20.24    1:21.50 A        2  
 16 Scharfen, Misa M    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.75    1:23.48 B        1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:04.00  8/13/00   Amanda Sims - SRN, SRN                      
                1:02.89  NRT
                1:05.79  PRT
                1:08.49  Q
                1:12.49  AA
                1:22.79  A
                1:33.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.22    1:09.37 AA     
  2 Wirick, Claire L          12 TVA-PC               1:11.49    1:11.93 AA     
  3 Eastland, Sarah L         12 Sebastopol-PC        1:12.70    1:12.94 A      
  4 Sawicki, Ali R            12 TVA-PC               1:14.76    1:13.65 A      
  5 Cox, Kayla K              12 TVA-PC               1:16.43    1:15.05 A      
  6 Chappell, Cleo M          12 TVA-PC               1:18.12    1:15.15 A      
  7 Branche, Kayla C          12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.46    1:15.54 A      
  8 Erickson, Kara L          11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.20    1:16.23 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stuffelbeam, Anna J       12 Sebastopol-PC        1:26.39    1:16.51 A+     
 10 Jovino, Megan A           12 VJO-PC               1:17.06    1:17.20 A      
 11 Rogers, Jessie M          11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.22    1:18.12 A      
 12 Gnoss, Alex P             12 TVA-PC               1:16.05    1:18.27 A      
 13 Cannon, Ellie B           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:19.20    1:19.05 A      
 14 Mezzanatto, Marissa A     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.33    1:19.40 A      
 15 Fidler, Mary K            11 TVA-PC               1:23.86    1:19.97 A+     
 16 Stark, Ashley R           12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:19.95    1:20.24 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Meara, Betsy A          12 TVA-PC               1:23.16    1:20.33 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Scharfen, Misa M          12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.36    1:20.75 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Minahen, Kimberly A       12 VJO-PC               1:23.17    1:21.14 A+     
 20 Serrano, Victoria E       12 TVA-PC               1:23.63    1:21.38 A+     
 21 Parker, Cardellen B       12 VJO-PC               1:22.86    1:22.02 A+     
 22 Matz, Marissa A           11 TVA-PC               1:25.00    1:22.55 A+     
 23 Bueno, Nikki F            11 VJO-PC               1:21.72    1:22.83 B      
 24 Turell, Megan Q           11 TVA-PC               1:27.04    1:23.09 B      
 25 Ryder, Lauren E           11 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:27.90    1:23.50 B      
 26 Kumar, Kristy             11 TVA-PC               1:30.43    1:23.69 B      
 27 Meyers, Ashley L          11 TVA-PC               1:27.16    1:24.06 B      
 28 Collins, Lauren L         12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.31    1:24.43 B      
 29 Proctor, Natasha M        12 TVA-PC               1:24.73    1:24.78 B      
 30 Grubaugh, Allison         11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:28.73    1:25.19 B      
 31 Hernandez, Nancy          12 TVA-PC                    NT    1:25.64 B      
 32 Jones, Allie M            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.08    1:26.67 B      
 33 Derousseau, Mikaela A     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.02    1:26.91 B      
 34 Hackett, Katelyn M        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:34.21    1:27.57 B      
 35 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.75    1:28.25 B      
 36 Georgantes, Angela M      12 Sebastopol-PC        1:32.53    1:29.34 B      
 37 Carlson, Alexa S          11 TVA-PC               1:39.29    1:30.19 B      
 38 Olson, Amanda R           11 TVA-PC               1:39.99    1:32.15 B      
 39 Lopez, Claire M           11 TVA-PC                    NT    1:32.44 B      
 40 Salazar, Gabriella A      11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:32.85 B      
 41 O'Rourke, Kelsey L        11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:38.28    1:33.22        
 42 Prager, Alyssa M          11 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:42.03    1:34.62        
 43 Lee, Alyssa H             11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:34.98        
 44 Witt, Emma K              11 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    1:38.72        
 45 Livingston, Krystyna A    11 TVA-PC               1:49.32    1:39.62        
 46 Bertero, Chrtine M        11 Sebastopol-PC        1:51.60    1:39.88        
 -- Tenorio, Hazel J          12 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Selva, Gabriella M        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:25.89         DQ        
 -- Labberton, Sarah R        11 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:20.52  8/12/00   Nicolle Mallinger - SRN, SRN                
                2:14.19  NRT
                2:21.19  PRT
                2:27.99  Q
                2:36.89  AA
                2:59.19  A
                3:12.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:26.89    2:29.60 AA      20  
  2 Xu, Katherina       11 TVA-PC               2:35.20    2:36.03 AA      17  
  3 Chappell, Cleo M    12 TVA-PC               2:45.15    2:37.31 A       16  
  4 Sawicki, Ali R      12 TVA-PC               2:43.18    2:39.26 A       15  
  5 Wirick, Claire L    12 TVA-PC               2:41.87    2:39.70 A       14  
  6 Cox, Kayla K        12 TVA-PC               2:46.01    2:39.83 A       13  
  7 Erickson, Kara L    11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:50.96    2:43.53 A       12  
  8 Rogers, Jessie M    11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:47.00    2:45.59 A       11  
  9 Jovino, Megan A     12 VJO-PC               2:50.61    2:45.63 A        9  
 10 Stuffelbeam, Anna   12 Sebastopol-PC        2:59.03    2:48.87 A        7  
 11 Scharfen, Misa M    12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:55.02    2:50.21 A        6  
 12 Minahen, Kimberly   12 VJO-PC               4:00.80    2:50.84 A        5  
 13 Parker, Cardellen   12 VJO-PC               2:53.69    2:51.91 A        4  
 14 Gnoss, Alex P       12 TVA-PC               2:59.08    2:53.85 A        2.5
 14 Kumar, Kristy       11 TVA-PC               3:02.47    2:53.85 A+       2.5
 16 Stark, Ashley R     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    3:00.00    2:56.66 A+       1  
 17 Collins, Lauren L   12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:06.28    2:58.45 A+     
 18 Derousseau, Mikael  11 Santa Rosa-PC        3:09.50    2:59.15 A+     
 19 Summit, Mandi D     12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    3:04.60    3:03.51 B      
 20 Harrison, Lauren E  12 Sebastopol-PC        3:15.00    3:11.36 B      
 21 Stark, Megan R      11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    3:14.90    3:15.53        
 22 Georgantes, Angela  12 Sebastopol-PC        3:07.12    3:17.99        
 -- Hirsekorn, Hannah   12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:09.93         DQ        
 -- Fidler, Mary K      11 TVA-PC               3:10.89         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:52.60  8/13/00   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                         
                         A DELANEY, N MALLINGER, A SIMS, H CULLEN          
                1:49.19  NRT
                1:54.79  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:57.00    1:53.29 Q       40  
     1) Gnoss, Alex P 12                2) Cox, Kayla K 12                
     3) Sawicki, Ali R 12               4) Wirick, Claire L 12            
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:56.31    1:54.68 Q       34  
     1) Messer, Christina L 12          2) Yamauchi, Penelope R 12        
     3) Erickson, Kara L 11             4) Branche, Kayla C 12            
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                2:15.00    2:03.05         32  
     1) Parker, Cardellen B 12          2) Bueno, Nikki F 11              
     3) Jovino, Megan A 12              4) Minahen, Kimberly A 12         
  4 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                2:07.00    2:03.76         30  
     1) Chappell, Cleo M 12             2) Fidler, Mary K 11              
     3) O'Meara, Betsy A 12             4) Xu, Katherina 11               
  5 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    2:05.45         28  
     1) Eastland, Sarah L 12            2) Ping medvigy, Elyse D 12       
     3) Stuffelbeam, Anna J 12          4) Greer, Katherine N 12          
  6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      2:16.46    2:08.39         26  
     1) Summit, Mandi D 12              2) Grubaugh, Allison 11           
     3) Cannon, Ellie B 12              4) Stark, Ashley R 12             
  7 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 2:10.06    2:09.91         24  
     1) Rogers, Jessie M 11             2) Mezzanatto, Marissa A 11       
     3) Scharfen, Misa M 12             4) Hackett, Katelyn M 12          
  8 Wine Country Aquatics of Napa-PC  'A'            NT    2:19.54         22  
     1) Ryder, Lauren E 11              2) Peskett, Maureen E 12          
     3) Loper, Krista D 12              4) Prager, Alyssa M 11            
  9 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                2:20.00    2:29.38        
     1) Jimenez, Yanel I 11             2) Lee, Alyssa H 11               
     3) Donida, Erica U 12              4) Salazar, Gabriella A 11        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:06.11  8/12/00   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                         
                         A DELANEY, N MALLINGER, A SIMS, C WOO             
                1:58.89  NRT
                2:06.19  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 2:08.87    2:10.59         40  
     1) Mezzanatto, Marissa A 11        2) Yamauchi, Penelope R 12        
     3) Messer, Christina L 12          4) Erickson, Kara L 11            
  2 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:11.00    2:16.21         34  
     1) Xu, Katherina 11                2) Wirick, Claire L 12            
     3) Sawicki, Ali R 12               4) Gnoss, Alex P 12               
  3 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                2:28.00    2:19.76         32  
     1) O'Meara, Betsy A 12             2) Chappell, Cleo M 12            
     3) Fidler, Mary K 11               4) Cox, Kayla K 12                
  4 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                2:20.59    2:24.96         30  
     1) Jovino, Megan A 12              2) Minahen, Kimberly A 12         
     3) Parker, Cardellen B 12          4) Bueno, Nikki F 11              
  5 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 2:22.68    2:27.94         28  
     1) Hackett, Katelyn M 12           2) Branche, Kayla C 12            
     3) Collins, Lauren L 12            4) Scharfen, Misa M 12            
  6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      2:25.31    2:34.89         26  
     1) Stark, Megan R 11               2) Grubaugh, Allison 11           
     3) Cannon, Ellie B 12              4) Stark, Ashley R 12             
  7 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    2:37.48         24  
     1) Greer, Katherine N 12           2) Stuffelbeam, Anna J 12         
     3) Georgantes, Angela M 12         4) Ping medvigy, Elyse D 12       
  8 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                2:40.70    2:48.76         22  
     1) Donida, Erica U 12              2) Lee, Alyssa H 11               
     3) Salazar, Gabriella A 11         4) Jimenez, Yanel I 11            
 -- Wine Country Aquatics of Napa-PC  'A'            NT         DQ        
     1) Prager, Alyssa M 11             2) Peskett, Maureen E 12          
     3) Ryder, Lauren E 11              4) Witt, Emma K 11                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 25.46  8/13/00   Mari Wunschel - SRN, SRN                      
                24.39  NRT
                25.59  PRT
                26.29  Q
                27.69  AA
                31.69  A
                36.39  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn   13 Wine Country Aq-PC     25.94      25.98 Q+      20  
  2 Carey, Lea E        14 Santa Rosa-PC          26.91      26.55 AA      17  
  3 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC                 27.14      26.69 AA      16  
  4 Winther, Cory A     14 TVA-PC                 27.00      27.21 AA      15  
  5 Weinberger, Hannah  13 Sebastopol-PC          27.80      27.43 AA+     14  
  6 Loper, Jessica L    13 Wine Country Aq-PC     28.23      27.69 AA+     13  
  7 Bienati, Angelina   14 VJO-PC                 27.39      27.76 A       12  
  8 Stuhr, Allie B      13 Santa Rosa-PC          27.96      28.59 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Petroni, Natalie A  14 TVA-PC                 28.44      28.50 A        9  
 10 Loper, Melissa M    13 Wine Country Aq-PC     28.83      28.59 A        7  
 11 Rust, Roxanne P     14 Sebastopol-PC          29.39      29.25 A        6  
 12 Thrower, Lulu J     13 TVA-PC                 30.07      30.09 A        5  
 13 Conner, Morgan B    14 Sebastopol-PC          30.12      30.22 A        4  
 14 Tunzi, Elyse A      14 Santa Rosa-PC          29.90      30.33 A        3  
 15 Camblin, Veronnica  14 Wine Country Aq-PC     29.73      30.60 A        2  
 16 Domecus, Jacquelin  13 VJO-PC                 29.88      30.80 A        1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 25.46  8/13/00   Mari Wunschel - SRN, SRN                      
                24.39  NRT
                25.59  PRT
                26.29  Q
                27.69  AA
                31.69  A
                36.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn A       13 Wine Country Aq-PC     26.35      25.94 Q+     
  2 Carey, Lea E              14 Santa Rosa-PC          26.39      26.91 AA     
  3 Winther, Cory A           14 TVA-PC                 27.30      27.00 AA     
  4 Spillner, Makenzie E      13 VJO-PC                 26.86      27.14 AA     
  5 Bienati, Angelina F       14 VJO-PC                 27.11      27.39 AA     
  6 Weinberger, Hannah S      13 Sebastopol-PC          30.00      27.80 A      
  7 Stuhr, Allie B            13 Santa Rosa-PC          27.63      27.96 A      
  8 Loper, Jessica L          13 Wine Country Aq-PC     29.25      28.23 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petroni, Natalie A        14 TVA-PC                 27.60      28.44 A      
 10 Loper, Melissa M          13 Wine Country Aq-PC     29.44      28.83 A      
 11 Rust, Roxanne P           14 Sebastopol-PC          28.54      29.39 A      
 12 Camblin, Veronnica N      14 Wine Country Aq-PC     31.58      29.73 A      
 13 Domecus, Jacqueline A     13 VJO-PC                 30.51      29.88 A      
 14 Tunzi, Elyse A            14 Santa Rosa-PC          29.34      29.90 A      
 15 Thrower, Lulu J           13 TVA-PC                 29.49      30.07 A      
 16 Conner, Morgan B          14 Sebastopol-PC          30.35      30.12 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rogers, Jessica H         13 TVA-PC                 32.28      30.40 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Hoberg, Terri B           13 Santa Rosa-PC          29.48      30.58 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lopez, Cristiana R        13 TVA-PC                 30.71      30.61 A      
 20 Persi, Johanna K          14 TVA-PC                 31.44      30.71 A      
 21 Wolfe, Sarah A            13 Wine Country Aq-PC     31.19      30.75 A      
 22 Segura, Lucienne E        13 Sebastopol-PC          30.88      30.94 A      
 23 Fernandez, Olivia L       13 VJO-PC                 30.62      31.06 A      
 24 Small, Darian K           13 Santa Rosa-PC          32.03      31.14 A+     
 25 Lee, Cortney A            14 Wine Country Aq-PC     30.16      31.25 A      
 26 Dyer, Melanie M           14 Wine Country Aq-PC     32.16      31.35 A+     
 27 King, Taylor A            13 Wine Country Aq-PC     36.00      32.92 B      
 28 Nogue, Sophia H           13 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      33.00 B      
 29 Sallee, Jaimie M          14 Sebastopol-PC          31.75      33.25 B      
 30 Learn, Molly J            13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      32.79      33.31 B      
 31 Sterler, Sierra S         13 Sebastopol-PC          32.40      33.35 B      
 32 Miranda, Desiree G        13 VJO-PC                 36.39      33.60 B      
 33 Wipf, Michaelyn P         14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      37.80      34.90 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 56.01  8/4/01    Tess Pasternak - UD, UD-PC                    
                52.79  NRT
                54.99  PRT
                56.89  Q
                59.79  AA
              1:08.39  A
              1:15.59  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn   13 Wine Country Aq-PC     57.77      56.51 Q+      20  
  2 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC                 57.12      56.55 Q+      17  
  3 Carey, Lea E        14 Santa Rosa-PC          57.02      57.04 AA      16  
  4 Nelson, Katey N     14 Santa Rosa-PC          57.48      57.38 AA      15  
  5 Winther, Cory A     14 TVA-PC                 58.06      59.35 AA      14  
  6 Petroni, Natalie A  14 TVA-PC                 59.43      59.84 A       13  
  7 Weinberger, Hannah  13 Sebastopol-PC        1:00.60    1:00.15 A       12  
  8 Bienati, Angelina   14 VJO-PC                 59.40    1:00.17 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Cullen, Hannah J    14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.18      59.81 A        9  
 10 Woo, Caitie S       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.80    1:03.01 A        7  
 11 Bueno, Noelle F     14 VJO-PC               1:03.98    1:04.34 A        6  
 12 Harlin, Nicole C    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.19    1:04.55 A        5  
 13 Bishop, Lauren E    14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:06.63    1:05.11 A        4  
 14 Lopez, Cristiana R  13 TVA-PC               1:06.13    1:06.37 A        3  
 15 Domecus, Jacquelin  13 VJO-PC               1:05.99    1:06.79 A        2  
 16 Langan, Leslie J    14 Sebastopol-PC        1:07.10    1:07.08 A        1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 56.01  8/4/01    Tess Pasternak - UD, UD-PC                    
                52.79  NRT
                54.99  PRT
                56.89  Q
                59.79  AA
              1:08.39  A
              1:15.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Lea E              14 Santa Rosa-PC          56.90      57.02 AA     
  2 Spillner, Makenzie E      13 VJO-PC                 58.26      57.12 AA     
  3 Nelson, Katey N           14 Santa Rosa-PC          57.56      57.48 AA     
  4 Phillips, Jocelyn A       13 Wine Country Aq-PC     58.24      57.77 AA     
  5 Winther, Cory A           14 TVA-PC                 58.47      58.06 AA     
  6 Bienati, Angelina F       14 VJO-PC                 58.34      59.40 AA     
  7 Petroni, Natalie A        14 TVA-PC                 58.60      59.43 AA     
  8 Weinberger, Hannah S      13 Sebastopol-PC        1:02.00    1:00.60 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cullen, Hannah J          14 Santa Rosa-PC          59.75    1:01.18 A      
 10 Loper, Melissa M          13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:06.52    1:03.06 A      
 11 Woo, Caitie S             13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.94    1:03.80 A      
 12 Bueno, Noelle F           14 VJO-PC               1:04.12    1:03.98 A      
 13 Harlin, Nicole C          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.66    1:05.19 A      
 14 Loper, Jessica L          13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:06.61    1:05.78 A      
 15 Domecus, Jacqueline A     13 VJO-PC               1:06.99    1:05.99 A      
 16 Lopez, Cristiana R        13 TVA-PC               1:07.63    1:06.13 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bishop, Lauren E          14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:07.95    1:06.63 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Langan, Leslie J          14 Sebastopol-PC        1:05.14    1:07.10 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rust, Roxanne P           14 Sebastopol-PC        1:08.32    1:07.47 A      
 20 Camblin, Veronnica N      14 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:11.40    1:07.67 A+     
 21 Pereira, Sara A           13 TVA-PC               1:06.93    1:07.79 A      
 22 Ashe, Jessica P           14 TVA-PC               1:07.10    1:07.85 A      
 23 Hoberg, Terri B           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.13    1:08.06 A      
 24 Wolfe, Sarah A            13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:08.11    1:08.33 A      
 25 Fernandez, Olivia L       13 VJO-PC               1:06.61    1:08.84 B      
 26 Conner, Morgan B          14 Sebastopol-PC        1:11.90    1:08.92 B      
 27 Dyer, Melanie M           14 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:08.04    1:08.95 B      
 28 Lee, Cortney A            14 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:12.08    1:10.01 B      
 29 Learn, Molly J            13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:11.82    1:10.20 B      
 30 Sallee, Jaimie M          14 Sebastopol-PC        1:09.92    1:11.06 B      
 31 Nogue, Sophia H           13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:14.45    1:12.18 B      
 32 Segura, Lucienne E        13 Sebastopol-PC        1:09.85    1:12.60 B      
 33 McVey, Katie R            14 TVA-PC               1:15.59    1:12.70 B      
 34 Persi, Johanna K          14 TVA-PC               1:12.06    1:13.18 B      
 35 Miranda, Desiree G        13 VJO-PC               1:15.59    1:16.24        
 36 Kenney, Liz S             13 Sebastopol-PC        1:18.99    1:18.11        
 37 Sterler, Sierra S         13 Sebastopol-PC        1:22.44    1:18.78        
 38 Wipf, Michaelyn P         14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:23.50    1:21.12        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:01.36  8/13/00   Jennifer Sims - SRN, SRN                    
                1:53.89  NRT
                1:58.49  PRT
                2:03.59  Q
                2:09.79  AA
                2:28.29  A
                2:40.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katey N     14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:59.95    2:00.99RQ       20  
  2 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC               2:03.57    2:02.93 Q       17  
  3 Jovino, Kathryn C   14 VJO-PC               2:03.41    2:03.57 Q       16  
  4 Fedrick, Aileen E   14 TVA-PC               2:09.13    2:05.61 AA      15  
  5 Carey, Lea E        14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:01.39    2:06.19 AA      14  
  6 Petroni, Natalie A  14 TVA-PC               2:07.92    2:07.20 AA      13  
  7 Cullen, Hannah J    14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:09.02    2:08.62 AA      12  
  8 Phillips, Jocelyn   13 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:08.30    2:13.19 A       11  
  9 Weinberger, Hannah  13 Sebastopol-PC        2:15.00    2:13.62 A        9  
 10 Thiele, Lizzy A     14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:17.33    2:14.74 A        7  
 11 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:16.45    2:16.91 A        6  
 12 Tunzi, Elyse A      14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:37.83    2:18.20 A+       5  
 13 Loper, Melissa M    13 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:31.26    2:20.12 A+       4  
 14 Bueno, Noelle F     14 VJO-PC               2:21.79    2:21.43 A        3  
 15 Loper, Jessica L    13 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:29.36    2:23.18 A+       2  
 16 Kearney, Kirsten M  13 VJO-PC               2:33.88    2:24.34 A+       1  
 17 Dyer, Melanie M     14 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:27.87    2:26.47 A      
 18 Lopez, Cristiana R  13 TVA-PC               2:19.89    2:26.98 A      
 19 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               2:28.00    2:27.85 A      
 20 Lower, Alicia J     14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:33.86    2:28.48 B      
 21 Wolfe, Sarah A      13 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:34.32    2:29.56 B      
 22 Segura, Lucienne E  13 Sebastopol-PC        2:32.05    2:30.15 B      
 23 Langan, Leslie J    14 Sebastopol-PC        2:24.81    2:30.77 B      
 24 Learn, Molly J      13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:40.16    2:33.10 B      
 25 Rust, Roxanne P     14 Sebastopol-PC        2:25.92    2:33.83 B      
 26 Camblin, Veronnica  14 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:41.03    2:37.14 B      
 27 Lee, Cortney A      14 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:42.08    2:37.34 B      
 28 Nogue, Sophia H     13 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:59.55    2:38.04 B      
 29 Sterler, Sierra S   13 Sebastopol-PC        3:06.21    2:46.41        
 30 King, Taylor A      13 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:48.00    2:47.08        
 31 Persi, Johanna K    14 TVA-PC               2:47.68    2:52.37        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 5:26.56  8/12/00   Jennifer Sims - SRN, SRN                    
                5:00.59  NRT
                5:16.29  PRT
                5:25.99  Q
                5:42.29  AA
                6:30.89  A
                7:12.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katey N     14 Santa Rosa-PC        5:17.81    5:22.18RQ       20  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn C   14 VJO-PC               5:25.33    5:27.48 AA      17  
  3 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC               5:38.43    5:31.48 AA      16  
  4 Carey, Lea E        14 Santa Rosa-PC        5:29.76    5:34.12 AA      15  
  5 Fedrick, Aileen E   14 TVA-PC               5:40.78    5:35.16 AA      14  
  6 Petroni, Natalie A  14 TVA-PC               5:34.55    5:38.46 AA      13  
  7 Stuhr, Allie B      13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:54.59    5:51.56 A       12  
  8 Thiele, Lizzy A     14 Santa Rosa-PC        5:56.63    5:54.53 A       11  
  9 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    6:08.52    6:07.48 A        9  
 10 Garcia, Lauren C    14 VJO-PC               6:10.59    6:07.92 A        7  
 11 Lopez, Cristiana R  13 TVA-PC               6:37.14    6:41.59 B        6  
 12 Kearney, Kirsten M  13 VJO-PC               6:57.81    6:43.15 B        5  
 13 Dyer, Melanie M     14 Wine Country Aq-PC   6:28.19    6:46.12 B        4  
 14 Lower, Alicia J     14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    6:45.59    6:48.58 B        3  
 15 Learn, Molly J      13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    7:09.13    6:56.62 B        2  
 16 Wolfe, Sarah A      13 Wine Country Aq-PC   7:06.20    7:01.90 B        1  
 17 Rogers, Jessica H   13 TVA-PC               7:56.39    7:03.98 B      
 18 Nogue, Sophia H     13 Wine Country Aq-PC   7:19.00    7:05.02 B      
 19 Wipf, Michaelyn P   14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT    8:20.14        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:02.86  8/5/01    Tess Pasternak - UD, UD-PC                  
                  58.99  NRT
                1:02.29  PRT
                1:04.99  Q
                1:09.29  AA
                1:19.29  A
                1:31.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katey N     14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.12    1:04.16 Q       20  
  2 Bienati, Angelina   14 VJO-PC               1:05.46    1:06.01 AA      17  
  3 Fedrick, Aileen E   14 TVA-PC               1:07.18    1:06.05 AA      16  
  4 Carey, Lea E        14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.10    1:07.13 AA      15  
  5 Stuhr, Allie B      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.56    1:08.58 AA+     14  
  6 Winther, Cory A     14 TVA-PC               1:07.50    1:09.47 A       13  
  7 Weinberger, Hannah  13 Sebastopol-PC        1:10.00    1:09.67 A       12  
  8 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC               1:09.20    1:09.76 A       11  
  9 Woo, Caitie S       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.69    1:10.03 A        9  
 10 Tunzi, Elyse A      14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.34    1:10.12 A        7  
 11 Cullen, Hannah J    14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.40    1:10.94 A        6  
 12 Harlin, Nicole C    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.26    1:11.98 A        5  
 13 Thiele, Lizzy A     14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.07    1:13.32 A        4  
 14 Bueno, Noelle F     14 VJO-PC               1:15.80    1:14.62 A        3  
 15 Conner, Morgan B    14 Sebastopol-PC        1:16.49    1:15.32 A        2  
 16 Langan, Leslie J    14 Sebastopol-PC        1:11.25    1:15.54 A        1  
 17 Phillips, Jocelyn   13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:12.77    1:15.97 A      
 18 Pereira, Sara A     13 TVA-PC               1:17.91    1:16.70 A      
 19 Bishop, Lauren E    14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:18.02    1:17.21 A      
 20 Lopez, Cristiana R  13 TVA-PC               1:18.04    1:18.07 A      
 21 Sallee, Jaimie M    14 Sebastopol-PC        1:15.44    1:18.45 A      
 22 Hoberg, Terri B     13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.30    1:18.80 A      
 23 Small, Darian K     13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.67    1:19.03 A+     
 24 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               1:20.39    1:21.24 B      
 25 Miranda, Desiree G  13 VJO-PC               1:31.19    1:26.13 B      
 26 Dyer, Melanie M     14 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:30.05    1:26.45 B      
 27 Persi, Johanna K    14 TVA-PC               1:26.08    1:27.10 B      
 28 Wolfe, Sarah A      13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:34.28    1:28.62 B      
 29 King, Taylor A      13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:35.88    1:46.07        
 -- Wipf, Michaelyn P   14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:46.22         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:16.45  8/4/01    Tess Pasternak - UD, UD-PC                  
                2:06.89  NRT
                2:14.89  PRT
                2:20.99  Q
                2:28.09  AA
                2:49.09  A
                3:12.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katey N     14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:13.20    2:14.03RPRT     20  
  2 Fedrick, Aileen E   14 TVA-PC               2:24.04    2:19.51 Q+      17  
  3 Bienati, Angelina   14 VJO-PC               2:20.66    2:23.53 AA      16  
  4 Spillner, Makenzie  13 VJO-PC               2:27.57    2:25.21 AA      15  
  5 Stuhr, Allie B      13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:33.50    2:27.83 AA+     14  
  6 Winther, Cory A     14 TVA-PC               2:27.33    2:28.70 A       13  
  7 Cullen, Hannah J    14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:29.14    2:30.00 A       12  
  8 Weinberger, Hannah  13 Sebastopol-PC        2:35.00    2:30.91 A       11  
  9 Thiele, Lizzy A     14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:32.19    2:32.44 A        9  
 10 Phillips, Jocelyn   13 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:40.04    2:37.46 A        7  
 11 Bishop, Lauren E    14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:52.94    2:44.75 A+       6  
 12 Small, Darian K     13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:59.03    2:47.92 A+       5  
 13 Sallee, Jaimie M    14 Sebastopol-PC        2:46.39    2:48.94 A        4  
 14 Camblin, Veronnica  14 Wine Country Aq-PC   3:08.24    3:09.56 B        3  
 -- Lopez, Cristiana R  13 TVA-PC               2:55.79         DQ        
 -- Conner, Morgan B    14 Sebastopol-PC        2:44.25         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:09.96  8/1/98    Leslie Ouellette - UD, UD                   
                1:06.09  NRT
                1:09.69  PRT
                1:12.89  Q
                1:18.69  AA
                1:29.89  A
                1:39.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.25    1:12.56 Q       20  
  2 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:17.54    1:18.98 A       17  
  3 Rogers, Jessica H   13 TVA-PC               1:16.76    1:19.24 A       16  
  4 Bishop, Lauren E    14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:19.90    1:19.90 A       15  
  5 Pereira, Sara A     13 TVA-PC               1:19.46    1:22.69 A       14  
  6 Harlin, Nicole C    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.89    1:23.31 A       13  
B - Final
  9 Small, Darian K     13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.36    1:23.50 A        9  
 10 Rust, Roxanne P     14 Sebastopol-PC        1:23.55    1:23.53 A        7  
 11 Hoberg, Terri B     13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.53    1:23.99 A        6  
 12 Kearney, Kirsten M  13 VJO-PC               1:30.58    1:27.23 A        5  
 13 Fernandez, Olivia   13 VJO-PC               1:27.69    1:29.09 A+       4  
 14 Conner, Morgan B    14 Sebastopol-PC        1:29.63    1:31.67 B        3  
 15 Persi, Johanna K    14 TVA-PC               1:29.75    1:32.06 B        2  
 16 Kenney, Liz S       13 Sebastopol-PC        1:31.07    1:33.29 B        1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:09.96  8/1/98    Leslie Ouellette - UD, UD                   
                1:06.09  NRT
                1:09.69  PRT
                1:12.89  Q
                1:18.69  AA
                1:29.89  A
                1:39.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle T      14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.64    1:11.25 Q      
  2 Rogers, Jessica H         13 TVA-PC               1:19.14    1:16.76 AA+    
  3 Mulvihill, Abby D         14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:16.87    1:17.54 AA     
  4 Pereira, Sara A           13 TVA-PC               1:21.15    1:19.46 A      
  5 Bishop, Lauren E          14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:20.40    1:19.90 A      
  6 Garcia, Lauren C          14 VJO-PC               1:18.99    1:20.70 A      
  7 Harlin, Nicole C          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.00    1:20.89 A      
  8 Ashe, Jessica P           14 TVA-PC               1:18.02    1:21.14 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Small, Darian K           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.67    1:22.36 A      
 10 Loper, Jessica L          13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:28.23    1:22.37 A      
 11 Rust, Roxanne P           14 Sebastopol-PC        1:25.32    1:23.55 A      
 12 Hoberg, Terri B           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.97    1:24.53 A      
 13 Loper, Melissa M          13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:34.00    1:25.85 A+     
 14 Fernandez, Olivia L       13 VJO-PC               1:32.44    1:27.69 A+     
 15 Conner, Morgan B          14 Sebastopol-PC        1:28.27    1:29.63 A      
 16 Persi, Johanna K          14 TVA-PC               1:37.78    1:29.75 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kearney, Kirsten M        13 VJO-PC               1:28.60    1:30.58 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Kenney, Liz S             13 Sebastopol-PC        1:41.34    1:31.07 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Cortney A            14 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:44.24    1:31.18 B      
 20 Segura, Lucienne E        13 Sebastopol-PC        1:33.65    1:36.20 B      
 21 Nogue, Sophia H           13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:44.45    1:38.33 B      
 22 Miranda, Desiree G        13 VJO-PC               1:39.19    1:39.31        
 23 King, Taylor A            13 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:48.40    1:57.81        
 -- Camblin, Veronnica N      14 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:43.26         DQ        
 -- McVey, Katie R            14 TVA-PC               1:39.19         DQ        
 -- Sterler, Sierra S         13 Sebastopol-PC        1:44.37         DQ        
 -- Wipf, Michaelyn P         14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:44.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:32.24  8/5/01    Nicolle Mallinger - SRN, SRN-PC             
                2:22.39  NRT
                2:29.99  PRT
                2:39.99  Q
                2:51.19  AA
                3:15.49  A
                3:28.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:27.89    2:36.10 Q       20  
  2 Thrower, Lulu J     13 TVA-PC               2:51.48    2:48.38 AA+     17  
  3 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:46.80    2:52.85 A       16  
  4 Pereira, Sara A     13 TVA-PC               2:55.78    2:54.74 A       15  
  5 Rogers, Jessica H   13 TVA-PC               2:54.17    2:55.15 A       14  
  6 Harlin, Nicole C    13 Santa Rosa-PC        3:40.01    2:56.90 A       13  
  7 Small, Darian K     13 Santa Rosa-PC        3:14.49    2:57.00 A       12  
  8 Bishop, Lauren E    14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:55.77    2:57.85 A       11  
  9 Domecus, Jacquelin  13 VJO-PC               3:31.53    2:58.17 A        9  
 10 Lower, Alicia J     14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    3:02.19    2:59.96 A        7  
 11 Rust, Roxanne P     14 Sebastopol-PC        2:59.54    3:00.37 A        6  
 12 Kearney, Kirsten M  13 VJO-PC               3:16.71    3:08.63 A+       5  
 13 Conner, Morgan B    14 Sebastopol-PC        3:07.69    3:10.46 A        4  
 14 Lee, Cortney A      14 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:50.49    3:13.73 A        3  
 15 Segura, Lucienne E  13 Sebastopol-PC        3:18.46    3:21.07 B        2  
 16 Nogue, Sophia H     13 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    3:29.60          1  
 17 Wipf, Michaelyn P   14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT    3:32.78        
 18 Sterler, Sierra S   13 Sebastopol-PC        3:50.99    3:46.27        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:03.13  8/13/00   Jennifer Sims - SRN, SRN                    
                  58.39  NRT
                1:01.49  PRT
                1:04.29  Q
                1:07.59  AA
                1:17.59  A
                1:27.79  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Katey N     14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.51    1:03.88 Q+      20  
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.03    1:04.58 AA      17  
  3 Bienati, Angelina   14 VJO-PC               1:05.20    1:05.58 AA      16  
  4 Petroni, Natalie A  14 TVA-PC               1:06.35    1:06.07 AA      15  
  5 Jovino, Kathryn C   14 VJO-PC               1:07.99    1:08.86 A       14  
  6 Woo, Caitie S       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.55    1:09.09 A       13  
  7 Cullen, Hannah J    14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.89    1:10.25 A       12  
  8 Stuhr, Allie B      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.92    1:10.87 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:15.34    1:12.40 A        9  
 10 Thiele, Lizzy A     14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.94    1:13.70 A+       7  
 11 Bueno, Noelle F     14 VJO-PC               1:17.06    1:17.25 A+       6  
 12 Sallee, Jaimie M    14 Sebastopol-PC        1:19.84    1:19.92 B        5  
 13 Langan, Leslie J    14 Sebastopol-PC        1:19.22    1:20.63 B        4  
 14 Learn, Molly J      13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:29.72    1:29.52          3  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:03.13  8/13/00   Jennifer Sims - SRN, SRN                    
                  58.39  NRT
                1:01.49  PRT
                1:04.29  Q
                1:07.59  AA
                1:17.59  A
                1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle T      14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.51    1:05.03 AA     
  2 Bienati, Angelina F       14 VJO-PC               1:05.98    1:05.20 AA     
  3 Nelson, Katey N           14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.30    1:05.51 AA     
  4 Petroni, Natalie A        14 TVA-PC               1:07.06    1:06.35 AA     
  5 Jovino, Kathryn C         14 VJO-PC               1:09.38    1:07.99 A      
  6 Cullen, Hannah J          14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.97    1:08.89 A      
  7 Woo, Caitie S             13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.75    1:10.55 A      
  8 Stuhr, Allie B            13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.75    1:10.92 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harlin, Nicole C          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.29    1:14.36 A      
 10 Mulvihill, Abby D         14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:10.80    1:15.34 A      
 11 Thiele, Lizzy A           14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.36    1:16.94 A+     
 12 Bueno, Noelle F           14 VJO-PC               1:24.30    1:17.06 A+     
 13 Langan, Leslie J          14 Sebastopol-PC        1:15.36    1:19.22 B      
 14 Sallee, Jaimie M          14 Sebastopol-PC        1:18.64    1:19.84 B      
 15 Learn, Molly J            13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:41.42    1:29.72        
 -- Hoberg, Terri B           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.71         DQ        
 -- Pereira, Sara A           13 TVA-PC               1:21.65         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:16.40  8/4/01    Jennifer Sims - SRN, SRN-PC                 
                2:07.39  NRT
                2:16.39  PRT
                2:24.99  Q
                2:32.29  AA
                2:53.89  A
                3:20.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:22.20    2:22.93 Q       20  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn C   14 VJO-PC               2:29.26    2:28.27 AA      17  
  3 Bienati, Angelina   14 VJO-PC               2:37.27    2:34.98 A       16  
  4 Woo, Caitie S       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:50.99    2:35.37 A       15  
  5 Mulvihill, Abby D   14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:36.71    2:47.10 A       14  
  6 Bueno, Noelle F     14 VJO-PC                    NT    3:01.72 B       13  
  7 Lower, Alicia J     14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    3:12.16    3:06.29 B       12  
  8 Kearney, Kirsten M  13 VJO-PC               3:10.19    3:37.91         11  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:14.26  8/12/00   Mari Wunschel - SRN, SRN                    
                2:08.59  NRT
                2:13.79  PRT
                2:19.99  Q
                2:28.09  AA
                2:49.09  A
                3:00.89  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:21.13    2:20.18 AA      20  
  2 Fedrick, Aileen E   14 TVA-PC               2:24.81    2:22.98 AA      17  
  3 Jovino, Kathryn C   14 VJO-PC               2:23.88    2:24.98 AA      16  
  4 Petroni, Natalie A  14 TVA-PC               2:27.64    2:27.00 AA      15  
  5 Woo, Caitie S       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:26.65    2:27.47 AA+     14  
  6 Winther, Cory A     14 TVA-PC               2:30.23    2:29.91 A       13  
  7 Weinberger, Hannah  13 Sebastopol-PC        2:30.99    2:32.16 A       12  
  8 Harlin, Nicole C    13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:33.79    2:34.02 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Thiele, Lizzy A     14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:36.62    2:36.31 A        9  
 10 Domecus, Jacquelin  13 VJO-PC               2:41.19    2:38.86 A        7  
 11 Bueno, Noelle F     14 VJO-PC               2:41.68    2:43.53 A        6  
 12 Langan, Leslie J    14 Sebastopol-PC        2:45.91    2:44.14 A        5  
 13 Lower, Alicia J     14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:44.99    2:45.71 A        4  
 14 Hoberg, Terri B     13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:45.98    2:46.58 A        3  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:14.26  8/12/00   Mari Wunschel - SRN, SRN                    
                2:08.59  NRT
                2:13.79  PRT
                2:19.99  Q
                2:28.09  AA
                2:49.09  A
                3:00.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle T      14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:17.33    2:21.13 AA     
  2 Jovino, Kathryn C         14 VJO-PC               2:24.29    2:23.88 AA     
  3 Fedrick, Aileen E         14 TVA-PC               2:27.61    2:24.81 AA     
  4 Woo, Caitie S             13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:28.95    2:26.65 AA+    
  5 Petroni, Natalie A        14 TVA-PC               2:25.64    2:27.64 AA     
  6 Winther, Cory A           14 TVA-PC               2:34.26    2:30.23 A      
  7 Weinberger, Hannah S      13 Sebastopol-PC        2:32.00    2:30.99 A      
  8 Harlin, Nicole C          13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:41.48    2:33.79 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thiele, Lizzy A           14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:37.18    2:36.62 A      
 10 Garcia, Lauren C          14 VJO-PC               2:35.24    2:37.41 A      
 11 Ashe, Jessica P           14 TVA-PC               2:38.14    2:40.01 A      
 12 Domecus, Jacqueline A     13 VJO-PC               2:44.74    2:41.19 A      
 13 Bueno, Noelle F           14 VJO-PC               2:44.73    2:41.68 A      
 14 Lower, Alicia J           14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:48.88    2:44.99 A      
 15 Langan, Leslie J          14 Sebastopol-PC        2:40.07    2:45.91 A      
 16 Hoberg, Terri B           13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:47.02    2:45.98 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Small, Darian K           13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:56.09    2:46.18 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Rust, Roxanne P           14 Sebastopol-PC        2:43.15    2:48.46 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fernandez, Olivia L       13 VJO-PC               2:50.66    2:48.47 A+     
 20 Pereira, Sara A           13 TVA-PC               2:45.61    2:48.72 A      
 21 Sallee, Jaimie M          14 Sebastopol-PC        2:50.74    2:49.55 B      
 22 Segura, Lucienne E        13 Sebastopol-PC             NT    2:51.61 B      
 23 Lee, Cortney A            14 Wine Country Aq-PC   3:11.22    2:57.78 B      
 24 Dyer, Melanie M           14 Wine Country Aq-PC   3:02.66    2:58.01 B      
 25 Persi, Johanna K          14 TVA-PC               3:15.14    3:09.51        
 26 King, Taylor A            13 Wine Country Aq-PC   3:12.00    3:15.81        
 27 Miranda, Desiree G        13 VJO-PC               3:00.89    3:22.00        
 -- Wolfe, Sarah A            13 Wine Country Aq-PC   3:12.54         DQ        
 -- Learn, Molly J            13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    3:01.87         DQ        
 -- Stuhr, Allie B            13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:34.38         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 4:44.75  8/13/00   Mari Wunschel - SRN, SRN                    
                4:30.19  NRT
                4:43.79  PRT
                4:59.99  Q
                5:14.99  AA
                5:59.59  A
                6:18.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 Santa Rosa-PC        4:49.41    4:56.51 Q       20  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn C   14 VJO-PC               4:57.50    4:59.76 Q       17  
  3 Fedrick, Aileen E   14 TVA-PC               5:14.56    5:06.82 AA      16  
  4 Woo, Caitie S       13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:17.32    5:14.54 AA+     15  
  5 Winther, Cory A     14 TVA-PC               5:20.84    5:25.68 A       14  
  6 Domecus, Jacquelin  13 VJO-PC                    NT    5:49.91 A       13  
  7 Bishop, Lauren E    14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    6:09.72    5:50.85 A+      12  
  8 Lower, Alicia J     14 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    6:01.99    5:55.78 A+      11  
  9 Kearney, Kirsten M  13 VJO-PC               6:18.09    6:03.50 B        9  
 10 Rogers, Jessica H   13 TVA-PC               7:05.09    6:32.59          7  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:48.08  8/13/00   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                         
                         J SIMS, N THIELE, M WUNSCHEL, M PETER             
                1:42.49  NRT
                1:48.99  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:47.75    1:49.38         40  
     1) Carey, Lea E 14                 2) Mallinger, Nicolle T 14        
     3) Nelson, Katey N 14              4) Cullen, Hannah J 14            
  2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                1:51.00    1:50.62         34  
     1) Bienati, Angelina F 14          2) Bueno, Noelle F 14             
     3) Jovino, Kathryn C 14            4) Spillner, Makenzie E 13        
  3 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:52.00    1:52.48         32  
     1) Petroni, Natalie A 14           2) Fedrick, Aileen E 14           
     3) Winther, Cory A 14              4) Thrower, Lulu J 13             
  4 Wine Country Aquatics of Napa-PC  'A'            NT    1:52.67         30  
     1) Phillips, Jocelyn A 13          2) Loper, Jessica L 13            
     3) Loper, Melissa M 13             4) Lee, Cortney A 14              
  5 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 1:55.30    1:57.23         28  
     1) Stuhr, Allie B 13               2) Woo, Caitie S 13               
     3) Tunzi, Elyse A 14               4) Hoberg, Terri B 13             
  6 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    1:58.14         26  
     1) Rust, Roxanne P 14              2) Langan, Leslie J 14            
     3) Weinberger, Hannah S 13         4) Conner, Morgan B 14            
  7 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                1:59.00    2:01.87         24  
     1) Lopez, Cristiana R 13           2) Pereira, Sara A 13             
     3) Rogers, Jessica H 13            4) Persi, Johanna K 14            
  8 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                2:03.00    2:02.56         22  
     1) Domecus, Jacqueline A 13        2) Fernandez, Olivia L 13         
     3) Kearney, Kirsten M 13           4) Miranda, Desiree G 13          
  9 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      2:07.88    2:04.75        
     1) Lower, Alicia J 14              2) Bishop, Lauren E 14            
     3) Mulvihill, Abby D 14            4) Learn, Molly J 13              
 10 Wine Country Aquatics of Napa-PC  'B'            NT    2:06.08        
     1) Camblin, Veronnica N 14         2) Dyer, Melanie M 14             
     3) Nogue, Sophia H 13              4) Wolfe, Sarah A 13              
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:59.87  8/4/01    Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club               
                         K Nelson, N Mallinger, J Sims, L Carey            
                1:54.59  NRT
                2:01.59  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 2:00.19    2:00.79 Q       40  
     1) Nelson, Katey N 14              2) Mallinger, Nicolle T 14        
     3) Stuhr, Allie B 13               4) Carey, Lea E 14                
  2 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:02.00    2:05.88         34  
     1) Fedrick, Aileen E 14            2) Rogers, Jessica H 13           
     3) Petroni, Natalie A 14           4) Winther, Cory A 14             
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                2:05.00    2:08.96         32  
     1) Bienati, Angelina F 14          2) Garcia, Lauren C 14            
     3) Jovino, Kathryn C 14            4) Spillner, Makenzie E 13        
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 2:12.89    2:14.59         30  
     1) Thiele, Lizzy A 14              2) Woo, Caitie S 13               
     3) Harlin, Nicole C 13             4) Cullen, Hannah J 14            
  5 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    2:15.95         28  
     1) Langan, Leslie J 14             2) Rust, Roxanne P 14             
     3) Sallee, Jaimie M 14             4) Weinberger, Hannah S 13        
  6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      2:26.00    2:22.51         26  
     1) Lower, Alicia J 14              2) Bishop, Lauren E 14            
     3) Mulvihill, Abby D 14            4) Learn, Molly J 13              
  7 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                2:18.00    2:22.98         24  
     1) Pereira, Sara A 13              2) Persi, Johanna K 14            
     3) Ashe, Jessica P 14              4) Lopez, Cristiana R 13          
  8 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                2:23.00    2:25.17         22  
     1) Miranda, Desiree G 13           2) Kearney, Kirsten M 13          
     3) Fernandez, Olivia L 13          4) Bueno, Noelle F 14             
  9 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'B'                  NT    2:32.69        
     1) Segura, Lucienne E 13           2) Kenney, Liz S 13               
     3) Conner, Morgan B 14             4) Sterler, Sierra S 13           
 10 Wine Country Aquatics of Napa-PC  'A'            NT    2:35.49        
     1) Loper, Melissa M 13             2) Loper, Jessica L 13            
     3) Lee, Cortney A 14               4) Phillips, Jocelyn A 13         
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 24.39  8/5/01    Lesley Ouellette - UD, UD-PC                  
                24.09  15-16 NRT
                24.99  15-16 PRT
                25.99  15-16 Q
                27.29  15-16 AA
                31.29  15-16 A
                36.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC                 25.07      24.44 PRT     20  
  2 Oettinger, Nikki C  15 VJO-PC                 26.09      25.83 Q       17  
  3 Rogers, Alyssa N    15 TVA-PC                 27.33      27.17 AA      16  
  4 Bueno, Nadine F     16 VJO-PC                 27.90      27.67 A       15  
  5 Malloy, Erin K      15 TVA-PC                 27.82      27.68 A       14  
  6 Hartman, Erin E     15 Santa Rosa-PC          27.69      27.71 A       13  
  7 Peskett, Kelsie R   16 Wine Country Aq-PC     28.34      27.95 A       12  
  8 Rothrock, Marika K  15 TVA-PC                 28.13      27.99 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Kittleson, Amy E    16 TVA-PC                 28.73      28.41 A        9  
 10 Hale, Jennifer J    15 Sebastopol-PC          29.34      28.58 A        7  
 11 Pereira, Amy M      16 TVA-PC                 30.32      28.89 A        5.5
 11 Anderson-Martinez,  15 VJO-PC                 29.17      28.89 A        5.5
 13 Lightfoot, Megan J  15 Santa Rosa-PC          28.69      28.99 A        4  
 14 Burt, Vicky R       15 VJO-PC                 29.82      29.17 A        3  
 15 Allison, Audrey S   16 VJO-PC                 29.66      29.41 A        2  
 16 Magee, Amanda L     15 Sebastopol-PC          29.29      29.47 A        1  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 24.39  8/5/01    Lesley Ouellette - UD, UD-PC                  
                24.09  15-16 NRT
                24.99  15-16 PRT
                25.99  15-16 Q
                27.29  15-16 AA
                31.29  15-16 A
                36.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cayford, Ashley           15 VJO-PC                 24.00      25.07 Q      
  2 Oettinger, Nikki C        15 VJO-PC                 25.41      26.09 AA     
  3 Rogers, Alyssa N          15 TVA-PC                 26.79      27.33 A      
  4 Hartman, Erin E           15 Santa Rosa-PC          27.83      27.69 A      
  5 Malloy, Erin K            15 TVA-PC                 27.80      27.82 A      
  6 Bueno, Nadine F           16 VJO-PC                 27.84      27.90 A      
  7 Rothrock, Marika K        15 TVA-PC                 27.37      28.13 A      
  8 Peskett, Kelsie R         16 Wine Country Aq-PC     28.27      28.34 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lightfoot, Megan J        15 Santa Rosa-PC          28.93      28.69 A      
 10 Kittleson, Amy E          16 TVA-PC                 28.36      28.73 A      
 11 Anderson-Martinez, Sara   15 VJO-PC                 29.60      29.17 A      
 12 Magee, Amanda L           15 Sebastopol-PC          29.01      29.29 A      
 13 Hale, Jennifer J          15 Sebastopol-PC          28.76      29.34 A      
 14 Allison, Audrey S         16 VJO-PC                 29.44      29.66 A      
 15 Burt, Vicky R             15 VJO-PC                 29.60      29.82 A      
 16 Pereira, Amy M            16 TVA-PC                 28.65      30.32 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Lauren E           16 Wine Country Aq-PC     30.10      31.14 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Leary, Katie G            15 TVA-PC                 28.72      31.18 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Siegle, Katherine R       16 Sebastopol-PC          30.57      31.30 B      
 20 Wolfe, Megan A            16 Wine Country Aq-PC     31.12      31.53 B      
 21 Sourjohn, Megan A         15 VJO-PC                 32.65      34.08 B      
 22 Walsh, Danielle L         15 TVA-PC                 39.51      37.16        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 53.57  8/4/01    Lesley Ouellette - UD, UD-PC                  
                51.89  15-16 NRT
                53.69  15-16 PRT
                56.49  15-16 Q
                59.39  15-16 AA
              1:07.79  15-16 A
              1:15.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC                 54.63      54.16 Q       20  
  2 Pasternak, Tess A   15 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      55.45      54.67 Q       17  
  3 Oettinger, Nikki C  15 VJO-PC                 57.89      57.37 AA      16  
  4 Brecht, Lauren M    16 Santa Rosa-PC          57.78      58.73 AA      15  
  5 Rogers, Alyssa N    15 TVA-PC                 58.82      59.54 A       14  
  6 Malloy, Erin K      15 TVA-PC               1:00.11      59.70 A       13  
  7 Hartman, Erin E     15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.97    1:00.16 A       12  
  8 Rothrock, Marika K  15 TVA-PC               1:00.43    1:00.38 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Bueno, Nadine F     16 VJO-PC               1:00.51      59.92 A        9  
 10 Kittleson, Amy E    16 TVA-PC               1:01.34    1:00.23 A        7  
 11 Pereira, Amy M      16 TVA-PC               1:05.01    1:02.60 A        6  
 12 Hale, Jennifer J    15 Sebastopol-PC        1:03.48    1:03.53 A        5  
 13 Magee, Amanda L     15 Sebastopol-PC        1:03.16    1:03.59 A        4  
 14 Anderson-Martinez,  15 VJO-PC               1:04.54    1:04.10 A+       3  
 15 Lightfoot, Megan J  15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.31    1:05.82 A        2  
 16 Burt, Vicky R       15 VJO-PC               1:05.28    1:05.84 A        1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 53.57  8/4/01    Lesley Ouellette - UD, UD-PC                  
                51.89  15-16 NRT
                53.69  15-16 PRT
                56.49  15-16 Q
                59.39  15-16 AA
              1:07.79  15-16 A
              1:15.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cayford, Ashley           15 VJO-PC                 54.98      54.63 Q      
  2 Pasternak, Tess A         15 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      55.10      55.45 Q      
  3 Brecht, Lauren M          16 Santa Rosa-PC          56.79      57.78 AA     
  4 Oettinger, Nikki C        15 VJO-PC                 57.32      57.89 AA     
  5 Rogers, Alyssa N          15 TVA-PC               1:00.24      58.82 AA+    
  6 Hartman, Erin E           15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.67      59.97 A      
  7 Malloy, Erin K            15 TVA-PC               1:00.28    1:00.11 A      
  8 Rothrock, Marika K        15 TVA-PC                 59.73    1:00.43 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bueno, Nadine F           16 VJO-PC               1:00.13    1:00.51 A      
 10 Kittleson, Amy E          16 TVA-PC                 59.91    1:01.34 A      
 11 Peskett, Kelsie R         16 Wine Country Aq-PC     59.87    1:02.09 A      
 12 Magee, Amanda L           15 Sebastopol-PC        1:05.40    1:03.16 A      
 13 Lightfoot, Megan J        15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.62    1:03.31 A      
 14 Hale, Jennifer J          15 Sebastopol-PC        1:04.00    1:03.48 A      
 15 Anderson-Martinez, Sara   15 VJO-PC               1:08.00    1:04.54 A+     
 16 Pereira, Amy M            16 TVA-PC               1:01.41    1:05.01 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burt, Vicky R             15 VJO-PC               1:05.61    1:05.28 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Baldwin, Heather E        15 TVA-PC               1:02.82    1:05.56 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Lauren E           16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:07.32    1:06.80 A      
 20 Siegle, Katherine R       16 Sebastopol-PC        1:08.66    1:07.69 A+     
 21 Sourjohn, Megan A         15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:10.14 B      
 22 Wolfe, Megan A            16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:09.60    1:10.15 B      
 23 Walsh, Danielle L         15 TVA-PC               1:41.48    1:23.84        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:57.21  8/5/01    Lesley Ouellette - UD, UD-PC                
                1:51.59  15-16 NRT
                1:55.09  15-16 PRT
                2:01.99  15-16 Q
                2:08.09  15-16 AA
                2:26.39  15-16 A
                2:39.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               2:10.60    2:02.06 AA+     20  
  2 Brecht, Lauren M    16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:05.16    2:04.36 AA      17  
  3 Thiele, Tasha M     16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:04.20    2:04.88 AA      16  
  4 Oettinger, Nikki C  15 VJO-PC               2:06.66    2:08.18 A       15  
  5 Kittleson, Amy E    16 TVA-PC               2:11.33    2:12.49 A       14  
  6 Malloy, Erin K      15 TVA-PC               2:12.88    2:13.03 A       13  
  7 Baldwin, Heather E  15 TVA-PC               2:23.14    2:14.12 A       12  
  8 Gilmore, Aidan R    16 TVA-PC               2:06.65    2:16.10 A       11  
  9 Pereira, Amy M      16 TVA-PC               2:09.54    2:16.19 A        9  
 10 Hale, Jennifer J    15 Sebastopol-PC        2:16.00    2:20.98 A        7  
 11 Anderson-Martinez,  15 VJO-PC               2:29.87    2:21.79 A+       6  
 12 Magee, Amanda L     15 Sebastopol-PC        2:16.99    2:22.29 A        5  
 13 Siegle, Katherine   16 Sebastopol-PC        2:22.57    2:26.39 A        4  
 14 Burt, Vicky R       15 VJO-PC               2:26.13    2:26.98 B        3  
 15 Jones, Lauren E     16 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:26.52    2:27.50 B        2  
 16 Wolfe, Megan A      16 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:26.31    2:32.27 B        1  
 17 Sourjohn, Megan A   15 VJO-PC                    NT    2:49.55        
 18 Walsh, Danielle L   15 TVA-PC               3:09.12    2:59.23        
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 5:19.74  8/4/01    Erin Grimm - SRN, SRN-PC                    
                4:56.89  15-16 NRT
                5:07.59  15-16 PRT
                5:21.99  15-16 Q
                5:38.09  15-16 AA
                6:25.99  15-16 A
                7:10.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiele, Tasha M     16 Santa Rosa-PC        5:24.50    5:30.39 AA      20  
  2 Malloy, Erin K      15 TVA-PC               5:51.57    5:44.69 A       17  
  3 Gilmore, Aidan R    16 TVA-PC               5:29.58    5:52.94 A       16  
  4 Peskett, Kelsie R   16 Wine Country Aq-PC   5:42.21    5:56.39 A       15  
  5 Pereira, Amy M      16 TVA-PC               5:43.98    5:59.32 A       14  
  6 Hale, Jennifer J    15 Sebastopol-PC        6:20.00    6:15.44 A       13  
  7 Anderson-Martinez,  15 VJO-PC               6:27.26    6:17.36 A+      12  
  8 Wolfe, Megan A      16 Wine Country Aq-PC   6:54.24    6:59.88 B       11  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:01.66  8/13/00   Lesley Ouellette - UD, UD                   
                  57.59  15-16 NRT
                  59.19  15-16 PRT
                1:05.99  15-16 Q
                1:09.89  15-16 AA
                1:19.79  15-16 A
                1:31.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   15 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:01.43    1:00.73RQ       20  
  2 Sallee, Maria D     16 Sebastopol-PC        1:05.37    1:04.06 Q       17  
  3 Cramer, Brittany C  15 TVA-PC               1:04.53    1:06.66 AA      16  
  4 Rothrock, Marika K  15 TVA-PC               1:06.07    1:06.89 AA      15  
  5 Oettinger, Nikki C  15 VJO-PC               1:08.12    1:06.98 AA      14  
  6 Hartman, Erin E     15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.94    1:08.03 AA      13  
  7 Bueno, Nadine F     16 VJO-PC               1:09.92    1:08.24 AA+     12  
B - Final
  9 Peskett, Kelsie R   16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:11.15    1:08.31 AA+      9  
 10 Malloy, Erin K      15 TVA-PC               1:11.44    1:11.13 A        7  
 11 Allison, Audrey S   16 VJO-PC               1:12.49    1:12.36 A        6  
 12 Kittleson, Amy E    16 TVA-PC               1:12.27    1:13.02 A        5  
 13 Anderson-Martinez,  15 VJO-PC               1:19.70    1:18.12 A        4  
 14 Siegle, Katherine   16 Sebastopol-PC        1:19.42    1:20.03 B        3  
 15 Jones, Lauren E     16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:23.50    1:24.09 B        2  
 16 Wolfe, Megan A      16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:29.38    1:30.62 B        1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:01.66  8/13/00   Lesley Ouellette - UD, UD                   
                  57.59  15-16 NRT
                  59.19  15-16 PRT
                1:05.99  15-16 Q
                1:09.89  15-16 AA
                1:19.79  15-16 A
                1:31.39  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         15 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      59.69    1:01.43RQ      
  2 Cramer, Brittany C        15 TVA-PC               1:02.99    1:04.53 Q      
  3 Sallee, Maria D           16 Sebastopol-PC        1:01.93    1:05.37 Q      
  4 Rothrock, Marika K        15 TVA-PC               1:05.02    1:06.07 AA     
  5 Hartman, Erin E           15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.26    1:07.94 AA     
  6 Oettinger, Nikki C        15 VJO-PC               1:04.54    1:08.12 AA     
  7 Gilmore, Aidan R          16 TVA-PC               1:04.33    1:08.88 AA     
  8 Bueno, Nadine F           16 VJO-PC               1:10.44    1:09.92 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peskett, Kelsie R         16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:11.76    1:11.15 A      
 10 Malloy, Erin K            15 TVA-PC               1:12.57    1:11.44 A      
 11 Kittleson, Amy E          16 TVA-PC               1:12.89    1:12.27 A      
 12 Allison, Audrey S         16 VJO-PC               1:12.44    1:12.49 A      
 13 Siegle, Katherine R       16 Sebastopol-PC        1:19.19    1:19.42 A      
 14 Anderson-Martinez, Sara   15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:19.70 A      
 15 Jones, Lauren E           16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:23.06    1:23.50 B      
 16 Wolfe, Megan A            16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:36.20    1:29.38 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 2:08.07  8/1/98    Teresa McRann - SRN, SRN                    
                2:03.89  15-16 NRT
                2:07.59  15-16 PRT
                2:20.99  15-16 Q
                2:29.09  15-16 AA
                2:50.29  15-16 A
                3:13.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   15 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:10.50    2:09.61 Q       20  
  2 Sallee, Maria D     16 Sebastopol-PC        2:16.70    2:20.00 Q       17  
  3 Cramer, Brittany C  15 TVA-PC               2:20.48    2:20.57 Q       16  
  4 Rothrock, Marika K  15 TVA-PC               2:19.52    2:23.90 AA      15  
  5 Hartman, Erin E     15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:29.14    2:24.81 AA+     14  
  6 Gilmore, Aidan R    16 TVA-PC               2:16.69    2:26.17 AA      13  
  7 Malloy, Erin K      15 TVA-PC               2:30.34    2:29.51 A       12  
  8 Bueno, Nadine F     16 VJO-PC               2:32.34    2:33.71 A       11  
  9 Kittleson, Amy E    16 TVA-PC               2:42.13    2:33.82 A        9  
 10 Allison, Audrey S   16 VJO-PC               3:00.00    2:36.56 A+       7  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:07.21  8/4/01    Lesley Ouellette - UD, UD-PC                
                1:05.39  15-16 NRT
                1:05.69  15-16 PRT
                1:13.99  15-16 Q
                1:18.69  15-16 AA
                1:29.89  15-16 A
                1:39.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               1:07.94    1:08.40 Q       20  
  2 Rogers, Alyssa N    15 TVA-PC               1:11.71    1:12.36 Q       17  
  3 Sallee, Maria D     16 Sebastopol-PC        1:13.56    1:12.65 Q       16  
  4 Baldwin, Heather E  15 TVA-PC               1:12.90    1:13.90 Q+      15  
  5 Brecht, Lauren M    16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.32    1:17.68 AA      14  
  6 Hale, Jennifer J    15 Sebastopol-PC        1:18.54    1:19.26 A       13  
  7 Oettinger, Nikki C  15 VJO-PC               1:19.64    1:19.78 A       12  
  8 Magee, Amanda L     15 Sebastopol-PC        1:18.91    1:20.69 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Vallee, Amanda K    16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.23    1:20.55 A        9  
 10 Lightfoot, Megan J  15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.87    1:21.37 A        7  
 11 Anderson-Martinez,  15 VJO-PC               1:24.25    1:23.60 A        6  
 12 Pereira, Amy M      16 TVA-PC               1:22.93    1:24.14 A        5  
 13 Siegle, Katherine   16 Sebastopol-PC        1:27.66    1:27.13 A        4  
 14 Allison, Audrey S   16 VJO-PC               1:27.67    1:29.24 A+       3  
 15 Burt, Vicky R       15 VJO-PC               1:28.00    1:29.98 B        2  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:07.21  8/4/01    Lesley Ouellette - UD, UD-PC                
                1:05.39  15-16 NRT
                1:05.69  15-16 PRT
                1:13.99  15-16 Q
                1:18.69  15-16 AA
                1:29.89  15-16 A
                1:39.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cayford, Ashley           15 VJO-PC               1:08.87    1:07.94 Q      
  2 Rogers, Alyssa N          15 TVA-PC               1:11.15    1:11.71 Q      
  3 Baldwin, Heather E        15 TVA-PC               1:14.29    1:12.90 Q+     
  4 Sallee, Maria D           16 Sebastopol-PC        1:11.94    1:13.56 Q      
  5 Brecht, Lauren M          16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.88    1:16.32 AA     
  6 Hale, Jennifer J          15 Sebastopol-PC        1:20.00    1:18.54 AA+    
  7 Magee, Amanda L           15 Sebastopol-PC        1:21.37    1:18.91 A      
  8 Oettinger, Nikki C        15 VJO-PC               1:19.19    1:19.64 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lightfoot, Megan J        15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.70    1:20.87 A      
 10 Pereira, Amy M            16 TVA-PC               1:21.49    1:22.93 A      
 11 Anderson-Martinez, Sara   15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:24.25 A      
 12 Vallee, Amanda K          16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.51    1:26.23 A      
 13 Siegle, Katherine R       16 Sebastopol-PC        1:26.23    1:27.66 A      
 14 Allison, Audrey S         16 VJO-PC               1:30.44    1:27.67 A+     
 15 Burt, Vicky R             15 VJO-PC               1:36.10    1:28.00 A+     
 16 Peskett, Kelsie R         16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:24.75    1:28.43 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Danielle L         15 TVA-PC               1:54.22    1:47.48        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 2:28.55  8/1/99    VANESSA SALLEE - PET                        
                2:21.19  15-16 NRT
                2:21.69  15-16 PRT
                2:38.99  15-16 Q
                2:51.79  15-16 AA
                3:16.19  15-16 A
                3:28.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               2:40.51    2:29.93 Q+      20  
  2 Sallee, Maria D     16 Sebastopol-PC        2:35.82    2:34.82 Q       17  
  3 Baldwin, Heather E  15 TVA-PC               2:40.79    2:36.01 Q+      16  
  4 Rogers, Alyssa N    15 TVA-PC               2:34.27    2:39.81 AA      15  
  5 Thiele, Tasha M     16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:39.47    2:44.79 AA      14  
  6 Hale, Jennifer J    15 Sebastopol-PC        2:54.00    2:50.38 AA+     13  
  7 Magee, Amanda L     15 Sebastopol-PC        2:59.99    2:50.40 AA+     12  
  8 Lightfoot, Megan J  15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:49.34    2:52.03 A       11  
  9 Vallee, Amanda K    16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:45.47    2:53.82 A        9  
 10 Pereira, Amy M      16 TVA-PC               2:49.89    2:57.90 A        7  
 11 Leary, Katie G      15 TVA-PC               2:44.01    3:05.10 A        6  
 12 Walsh, Danielle L   15 TVA-PC               3:59.00    3:48.42          5  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 57.99  8/13/00   Vanessa Voss - SRN, SRN                       
                57.29  15-16 NRT
                57.79  15-16 PRT
              1:02.99  15-16 Q
              1:06.19  15-16 AA
              1:15.59  15-16 A
              1:26.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   15 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:04.32    1:01.01 Q       20  
  2 Cramer, Brittany C  15 TVA-PC               1:03.11    1:02.88 Q       17  
  3 Thiele, Tasha M     16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.17    1:03.85 AA      16  
  4 Bueno, Nadine F     16 VJO-PC               1:05.76    1:04.13 AA      15  
  5 Lightfoot, Megan J  15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.88    1:05.26 AA      14  
  6 Brecht, Lauren M    16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.95    1:07.70 A       12.5
  6 Peskett, Kelsie R   16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:12.95    1:07.70 A       12.5
  8 Rothrock, Marika K  15 TVA-PC               1:08.77    1:08.95 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Vallee, Amanda K    16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.13    1:10.95 A        9  
 10 Leary, Katie G      15 TVA-PC               1:19.97    1:16.28 B        7  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 57.99  8/13/00   Vanessa Voss - SRN, SRN                       
                57.29  15-16 NRT
                57.79  15-16 PRT
              1:02.99  15-16 Q
              1:06.19  15-16 AA
              1:15.59  15-16 A
              1:26.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cramer, Brittany C        15 TVA-PC               1:02.13    1:03.11 AA     
  2 Thiele, Tasha M           16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.56    1:04.17 AA     
  3 Pasternak, Tess A         15 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:01.06    1:04.32 AA     
  4 Bueno, Nadine F           16 VJO-PC               1:05.62    1:05.76 AA     
  5 Brecht, Lauren M          16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.58    1:05.95 AA     
  6 Lightfoot, Megan J        15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.39    1:06.88 A      
  7 Rothrock, Marika K        15 TVA-PC               1:11.64    1:08.77 A      
  8 Peskett, Kelsie R         16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:12.32    1:12.95 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vallee, Amanda K          16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.63    1:14.13 A      
 10 Leary, Katie G            15 TVA-PC               1:11.62    1:19.97 B      
 11 Sourjohn, Megan A         15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:33.07        
 -- Hartman, Erin E           15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.50         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 2:06.31  8/12/00   Vanessa Voss - SRN, SRN                     
                2:04.79  15-16 NRT
                2:07.49  15-16 PRT
                2:21.49  15-16 Q
                2:28.59  15-16 AA
                2:49.79  15-16 A
                3:18.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Brittany C  15 TVA-PC               2:20.20    2:13.41 Q       20  
  2 Thiele, Tasha M     16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:14.93    2:17.44 Q       17  
  3 Bueno, Nadine F     16 VJO-PC               2:22.72    2:24.82 AA      16  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 2:10.00  8/1/98    VANESSA SALLEE - PET                        
                2:06.19  15-16 NRT
                2:08.19  15-16 PRT
                2:17.99  15-16 Q
                2:24.89  15-16 AA
                2:45.49  15-16 A
                2:59.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   15 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:19.09    2:13.74 Q       20  
  2 Cayford, Ashley     15 VJO-PC               2:21.35    2:18.18 AA      17  
  3 Sallee, Maria D     16 Sebastopol-PC        2:20.60    2:18.61 AA      16  
  4 Brecht, Lauren M    16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:21.40    2:20.43 AA      15  
  5 Thiele, Tasha M     16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:21.94    2:23.76 AA      14  
  6 Rothrock, Marika K  15 TVA-PC               2:23.83    2:24.99 A       13  
  7 Cramer, Brittany C  15 TVA-PC               2:22.29    2:25.07 A       12  
  8 Rogers, Alyssa N    15 TVA-PC               2:25.57    2:27.09 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Baldwin, Heather E  15 TVA-PC               2:31.14    2:27.56 A        9  
 10 Gilmore, Aidan R    16 TVA-PC               2:29.65    2:27.83 A        7  
 11 Kittleson, Amy E    16 TVA-PC               2:34.64    2:31.50 A        6  
 12 Magee, Amanda L     15 Sebastopol-PC        2:38.60    2:35.62 A        5  
 13 Lightfoot, Megan J  15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:34.67    2:36.15 A        4  
 14 Siegle, Katherine   16 Sebastopol-PC        2:41.12    2:44.09 A        3  
 15 Allison, Audrey S   16 VJO-PC               2:41.72    2:44.37 A+       2  
 -- Oettinger, Nikki C  15 VJO-PC               2:30.81         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 2:10.00  8/1/98    VANESSA SALLEE - PET                        
                2:06.19  15-16 NRT
                2:08.19  15-16 PRT
                2:17.99  15-16 Q
                2:24.89  15-16 AA
                2:45.49  15-16 A
                2:59.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         15 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:13.11    2:19.09 AA     
  2 Sallee, Maria D           16 Sebastopol-PC        2:16.59    2:20.60 AA     
  3 Cayford, Ashley           15 VJO-PC               2:22.45    2:21.35 AA     
  4 Brecht, Lauren M          16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:18.82    2:21.40 AA     
  5 Thiele, Tasha M           16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:19.74    2:21.94 AA     
  6 Cramer, Brittany C        15 TVA-PC               2:28.00    2:22.29 AA+    
  7 Rothrock, Marika K        15 TVA-PC               2:24.64    2:23.83 AA     
  8 Rogers, Alyssa N          15 TVA-PC               2:25.44    2:25.57 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilmore, Aidan R          16 TVA-PC               2:20.67    2:29.65 A      
 10 Oettinger, Nikki C        15 VJO-PC               2:27.76    2:30.81 A      
 11 Baldwin, Heather E        15 TVA-PC               2:30.00    2:31.14 A      
 12 Kittleson, Amy E          16 TVA-PC               2:35.77    2:34.64 A      
 13 Lightfoot, Megan J        15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:29.96    2:34.67 A      
 14 Magee, Amanda L           15 Sebastopol-PC        2:43.48    2:38.60 A      
 15 Siegle, Katherine R       16 Sebastopol-PC        2:44.08    2:41.12 A      
 16 Allison, Audrey S         16 VJO-PC               2:49.44    2:41.72 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vallee, Amanda K          16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:33.60    2:41.95 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Jones, Lauren E           16 Wine Country Aq-PC   3:04.15    2:56.56 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wolfe, Megan A            16 Wine Country Aq-PC   3:14.54    3:07.01        
 20 Walsh, Danielle L         15 TVA-PC                    NT    3:26.79        
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 4:44.80  8/5/01    Mari Wunschel - SRN, SRN-PC                 
                4:25.69  15-16 NRT
                4:30.39  15-16 PRT
                4:55.99  15-16 Q
                5:14.99  15-16 AA
                5:59.59  15-16 A
                6:28.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   15 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    4:45.40    4:46.64 Q       20  
  2 Sallee, Maria D     16 Sebastopol-PC        5:05.08    4:59.59 AA      17  
  3 Cramer, Brittany C  15 TVA-PC               5:15.00    5:01.72 AA+     16  
  4 Brecht, Lauren M    16 Santa Rosa-PC        4:58.00    5:05.75 AA      15  
  5 Baldwin, Heather E  15 TVA-PC               5:19.02    5:16.15 A       14  
  6 Rogers, Alyssa N    15 TVA-PC               5:11.93    5:26.23 A       13  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 26.58  8/1/99    CAROLINE WUNSCHEL - SRN                       
                23.99  17-18 NRT
                24.99  17-18 PRT
                26.69  17-18 Q
                28.09  17-18 AA
                32.19  17-18 A
                36.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Teresa L    17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      24.34      24.08RPRT     20  
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      24.48      24.11RPRT     17  
  3 Moskovitz, Lauren   18 Sebastopol-PC          25.95      25.60RQ       16  
  4 Fong, Alice L       17 Santa Rosa-PC          27.42      27.24 AA      15  
  5 Bratberg, Amanda F  17 Santa Rosa-PC          27.62      27.27 AA      14  
  6 Joslin, Marie E     17 TVA-PC                 27.04      27.31 AA      13  
  7 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC                 28.23      27.82 AA+     12  
  8 Curley, Molly J     17 TVA-PC                 28.45      28.22 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Roach, Kelly M      17 Sebastopol-PC          33.75      33.37 B        9  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 26.58  8/1/99    CAROLINE WUNSCHEL - SRN                       
                23.99  17-18 NRT
                24.99  17-18 PRT
                26.69  17-18 Q
                28.09  17-18 AA
                32.19  17-18 A
                36.59  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Teresa L          17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      24.04      24.34RPRT    
  2 Ouellette, Lesley M       18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      24.19      24.48RPRT    
  3 Moskovitz, Lauren Y       18 Sebastopol-PC          24.88      25.95RQ      
  4 Joslin, Marie E           17 TVA-PC                 27.11      27.04 AA     
  5 Fong, Alice L             17 Santa Rosa-PC          27.18      27.42 AA     
  6 Bratberg, Amanda F        17 Santa Rosa-PC          26.61      27.62 AA     
  7 Sangalang, Kristina P     17 VJO-PC                 28.23      28.23 A      
  8 Curley, Molly J           17 TVA-PC                 27.13      28.45 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roach, Kelly M            17 Sebastopol-PC          31.54      33.75 B      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 56.27  8/1/98    Katrina Sinclair - UD, UD                     
                51.89  17-18 NRT
                53.69  17-18 PRT
                57.19  17-18 Q
              1:00.09  17-18 AA
              1:09.59  17-18 A
              1:16.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Teresa L    17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      52.83      52.07RPRT     20  
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      54.06      52.21RPRT     17  
  3 Moskovitz, Lauren   18 Sebastopol-PC          55.55      56.78 Q       16  
  4 Bratberg, Amanda F  17 Santa Rosa-PC          59.97      58.96 AA      15  
  5 Joslin, Marie E     17 TVA-PC                 59.35      59.80 AA      14  
  6 Fong, Alice L       17 Santa Rosa-PC          59.57    1:00.04 AA      13  
  7 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC               1:00.92    1:00.28 A       12  
  8 Mays, Whitney A     18 Sebastopol-PC        1:02.05    1:03.83 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Trappe, Christina   17 Sebastopol-PC        1:12.27    1:09.25 A        9  
 10 Roach, Kelly M      17 Sebastopol-PC        1:10.44    1:13.80 B        7  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 56.27  8/1/98    Katrina Sinclair - UD, UD                     
                51.89  17-18 NRT
                53.69  17-18 PRT
                57.19  17-18 Q
              1:00.09  17-18 AA
              1:09.59  17-18 A
              1:16.19  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Teresa L          17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      52.01      52.83RPRT    
  2 Ouellette, Lesley M       18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      52.18      54.06RQ      
  3 Moskovitz, Lauren Y       18 Sebastopol-PC          53.60      55.55RQ      
  4 Joslin, Marie E           17 TVA-PC                 57.99      59.35 AA     
  5 Fong, Alice L             17 Santa Rosa-PC          59.14      59.57 AA     
  6 Bratberg, Amanda F        17 Santa Rosa-PC          58.81      59.97 AA     
  7 Sangalang, Kristina P     17 VJO-PC                 59.82    1:00.92 A      
  8 Mays, Whitney A           18 Sebastopol-PC        1:01.21    1:02.05 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roach, Kelly M            17 Sebastopol-PC        1:10.43    1:10.44 B      
 10 Trappe, Christina N       17 Sebastopol-PC        1:03.91    1:12.27 B      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 2:02.37  8/13/00   Arwyn Becker - SRN, SRN                     
                1:51.09  17-18 NRT
                1:54.89  17-18 PRT
                2:05.69  17-18 Q
                2:12.09  17-18 AA
                2:31.19  17-18 A
                2:41.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:55.51    1:56.13RQ       20  
  2 Grimm, Erin L       17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:00.46    2:03.61 Q       17  
  3 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC               2:08.33    2:06.83 AA      16  
  4 Moskovitz, Lauren   18 Sebastopol-PC        1:58.13    2:07.78 AA      15  
  5 Mays, Whitney A     18 Sebastopol-PC        2:09.37    2:16.93 A       14  
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 5:17.13  8/12/00   Arwyn Becker - SRN, SRN                     
                4:56.59  17-18 NRT
                5:09.89  17-18 PRT
                5:34.99  17-18 Q
                5:51.79  17-18 AA
                6:41.59  17-18 A
                7:17.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Erin L       17 Santa Rosa-PC        5:19.34    5:24.61 Q       20  
  2 Moskovitz, Lauren   18 Sebastopol-PC        5:38.20    5:27.11 Q+      17  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 1:02.80  8/13/00   Vanessa Sallee - PET, PET                   
                  56.99  17-18 NRT
                1:00.59  17-18 PRT
                1:09.09  17-18 Q
                1:12.69  17-18 AA
                1:23.19  17-18 A
                1:32.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Teresa L    17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:00.74    1:00.96RQ       20  
  2 Joslin, Marie E     17 TVA-PC               1:03.38    1:03.77 Q       17  
  3 Curley, Molly J     17 TVA-PC               1:09.46    1:07.70 Q       16  
  4 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC               1:11.07    1:09.67 AA      15  
  5 Bratberg, Amanda F  17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.77    1:13.32 A       14  
  6 Trappe, Christina   17 Sebastopol-PC        1:15.99    1:14.91 A       13  
 -- Mays, Whitney A     18 Sebastopol-PC        1:16.73         DQ        
 -- Roach, Kelly M      17 Sebastopol-PC        1:24.14         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 1:02.80  8/13/00   Vanessa Sallee - PET, PET                   
                  56.99  17-18 NRT
                1:00.59  17-18 PRT
                1:09.09  17-18 Q
                1:12.69  17-18 AA
                1:23.19  17-18 A
                1:32.99  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Teresa L          17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:02.21    1:00.74RQ      
  2 Joslin, Marie E           17 TVA-PC               1:00.83    1:03.38 Q      
  3 Curley, Molly J           17 TVA-PC               1:06.51    1:09.46 AA     
  4 Sangalang, Kristina P     17 VJO-PC               1:11.14    1:11.07 AA     
  5 Bratberg, Amanda F        17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.41    1:11.77 AA     
  6 Trappe, Christina N       17 Sebastopol-PC        1:10.23    1:15.99 A      
  7 Mays, Whitney A           18 Sebastopol-PC        1:11.05    1:16.73 A      
  8 Roach, Kelly M            17 Sebastopol-PC        1:27.00    1:24.14 B      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 2:11.78  8/12/00   Arwyn Becker - SRN, SRN                     
                1:59.29  17-18 PRT
                2:03.09  17-18 NRT
                2:31.99  17-18 Q
                2:39.59  17-18 AA
                3:02.29  17-18 A
                3:18.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Teresa L    17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:15.93    2:10.18RQ       20  
  2 Joslin, Marie E     17 TVA-PC               2:16.61    2:18.41 Q       17  
  3 Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC               2:32.21    2:29.46 Q+      16  
  4 Curley, Molly J     17 TVA-PC               2:33.46    2:30.82 Q+      15  
  5 Bratberg, Amanda F  17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:30.31    2:31.22 Q       14  
  6 Mays, Whitney A     18 Sebastopol-PC        2:31.99    2:41.27 A       13  
  7 Trappe, Christina   17 Sebastopol-PC        2:35.26    2:42.38 A       12  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 1:06.18  8/1/99    CASSIA BURRIS - UD                          
                1:04.99  17-18 NRT
                1:08.79  17-18 PRT
                1:17.99  17-18 Q
                1:21.09  17-18 AA
                1:32.59  17-18 A
                1:40.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:06.40    1:07.10 PRT     20  
  2 LaPlante, Megan H   17 Unattached-PC        1:11.11    1:12.42 Q       17  
  3 Pasternak, Natasja  18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:11.66    1:12.60 Q       16  
  4 Fong, Alice L       17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.45    1:15.88 Q       15  
  5 Moskovitz, Lauren   18 Sebastopol-PC        1:12.14    1:16.82 Q       14  
  6 Curley, Molly J     17 TVA-PC               1:20.30    1:18.82 AA      13  
  7 Mays, Whitney A     18 Sebastopol-PC        1:19.71    1:21.41 A       12  
  8 Trappe, Christina   17 Sebastopol-PC        1:29.88    1:28.30 A       11  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 1:06.18  8/1/99    CASSIA BURRIS - UD                          
                1:04.99  17-18 NRT
                1:08.79  17-18 PRT
                1:17.99  17-18 Q
                1:21.09  17-18 AA
                1:32.59  17-18 A
                1:40.49  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:05.11    1:06.40 PRT    
  2 LaPlante, Megan H         17 Unattached-PC        1:10.99    1:11.11 Q      
  3 Pasternak, Natasja M      18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:08.68    1:11.66 Q      
  4 Moskovitz, Lauren Y       18 Sebastopol-PC        1:14.80    1:12.14 Q      
  5 Fong, Alice L             17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.67    1:14.45 Q      
  6 Mays, Whitney A           18 Sebastopol-PC        1:23.45    1:19.71 AA+    
  7 Curley, Molly J           17 TVA-PC               1:15.56    1:20.30 AA     
  8 Trappe, Christina N       17 Sebastopol-PC        1:21.09    1:29.88 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Roach, Kelly M            17 Sebastopol-PC        1:24.28         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 2:30.34  8/5/01    Vanessa Sallee - PET, PET-PC                
                2:20.99  17-18 NRT
                2:31.09  17-18 PRT
                2:46.99  17-18 Q
                2:55.39  17-18 AA
                3:20.29  17-18 A
                3:30.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:27.40    2:27.06RPRT     20  
  2 Pasternak, Natasja  18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:30.57    2:35.72 Q       17  
  3 Fong, Alice L       17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:43.22    2:38.95 Q       16  
  4 Curley, Molly J     17 TVA-PC               2:38.36    2:45.72 Q       15  
  5 Mays, Whitney A     18 Sebastopol-PC        2:59.99    2:58.34 A       14  
  6 Roach, Kelly M      17 Sebastopol-PC        3:01.00    3:19.22 A       13  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 1:01.56  8/1/99    ANTOINETTE DESENNA - VJO                    
                  56.99  17-18 NRT
                  59.89  17-18 PRT
                1:03.99  17-18 Q
                1:07.19  17-18 AA
                1:16.79  17-18 A
                1:27.39  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Teresa L    17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      59.71    1:00.28RQ       20  
  2 Pasternak, Natasja  18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:05.82    1:03.56 Q       17  
  3 Grimm, Erin L       17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.45    1:04.61 AA      16  
  4 Moskovitz, Lauren   18 Sebastopol-PC        1:08.58    1:07.57 A       15  
  5 Bratberg, Amanda F  17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.40    1:12.18 A       14  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 1:01.56  8/1/99    ANTOINETTE DESENNA - VJO                    
                  56.99  17-18 NRT
                  59.89  17-18 PRT
                1:03.99  17-18 Q
                1:07.19  17-18 AA
                1:16.79  17-18 A
                1:27.39  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Teresa L          17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:00.56      59.71RPRT+   
  2 Grimm, Erin L             17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.43    1:04.45 AA     
  3 Pasternak, Natasja M      18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:01.67    1:05.82 AA     
  4 Moskovitz, Lauren Y       18 Sebastopol-PC        1:06.02    1:08.58 A      
  5 Bratberg, Amanda F        17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.51    1:10.40 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 2:16.32  8/1/99    ANTOINETTE DESENNA - VJO                    
                2:03.89  17-18 NRT
                2:14.49  17-18 PRT
                2:28.99  17-18 Q
                2:36.49  17-18 AA
                2:58.69  17-18 A
                3:22.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja  18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:22.43    2:24.15 Q       20  
  2 Grimm, Erin L       17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:19.23    2:25.19 Q       17  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 2:13.57  8/12/00   Vanessa Sallee - PET, PET                   
                2:05.29  17-18 NRT
                2:11.09  17-18 PRT
                2:23.49  17-18 Q
                2:30.89  17-18 AA
                2:52.59  17-18 A
                3:02.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:10.88    2:10.31RPRT+    20  
  2 Wilson, Teresa L    17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:14.16    2:15.27 Q       17  
  3 LaPlante, Megan H   17 Unattached-PC        2:17.80    2:17.70 Q       16  
  4 Pasternak, Natasja  18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:19.49    2:19.95 Q       15  
  5 Grimm, Erin L       17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:21.28    2:23.13 Q       14  
  6 Joslin, Marie E     17 TVA-PC               2:24.13    2:23.67 AA      13  
  7 Curley, Molly J     17 TVA-PC               2:30.43    2:27.81 AA      12  
  8 Fong, Alice L       17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:27.81    2:28.49 AA      11  
B - Final
 -- Sangalang, Kristin  17 VJO-PC               2:31.13         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 2:13.57  8/12/00   Vanessa Sallee - PET, PET                   
                2:05.29  17-18 NRT
                2:11.09  17-18 PRT
                2:23.49  17-18 Q
                2:30.89  17-18 AA
                2:52.59  17-18 A
                3:02.49  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:12.71    2:10.88RPRT+   
  2 Wilson, Teresa L          17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:13.43    2:14.16 Q      
  3 LaPlante, Megan H         17 Unattached-PC        2:21.99    2:17.80 Q      
  4 Pasternak, Natasja M      18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:18.82    2:19.49 Q      
  5 Grimm, Erin L             17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:18.81    2:21.28 Q      
  6 Joslin, Marie E           17 TVA-PC               2:20.00    2:24.13 AA     
  7 Fong, Alice L             17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:27.19    2:27.81 AA     
  8 Curley, Molly J           17 TVA-PC               2:23.79    2:30.43 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sangalang, Kristina P     17 VJO-PC               2:28.29    2:31.13 A      
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 4:44.85  8/5/01    Vanessa Sallee - SRN, PET-PC                
                4:24.59  17-18 NRT
                4:41.39  17-18 PRT
                5:12.99  17-18 Q
                5:28.69  17-18 AA
                6:15.19  17-18 A
                6:36.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Erin L       17 Santa Rosa-PC        4:51.34    4:55.69 Q       20  
  2 Pasternak, Natasja  18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    4:56.21    4:59.22 Q       17  
  3 Joslin, Marie E     17 TVA-PC               5:01.27    5:07.51 Q       16  
  4 Fong, Alice L       17 Santa Rosa-PC        5:30.00    5:21.81 AA+     15  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      1:44.75    1:40.93         40  
     1) Pasternak, Tess A 15            2) Ouellette, Lesley M 18         
     3) Pasternak, Natasja M 18         4) Wilson, Teresa L 17            
  2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                1:50.00    1:45.82         34  
     1) Sangalang, Kristina P 17        2) Oettinger, Nikki C 15          
     3) Cayford, Ashley 15              4) Bueno, Nadine F 16             
  3 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:50.00    1:49.61         32  
     1) Joslin, Marie E 17              2) Rogers, Alyssa N 15            
     3) Rothrock, Marika K 15           4) Malloy, Erin K 15              
  4 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    1:50.93         30  
     1) Moskovitz, Lauren Y 18          2) Sallee, Maria D 16             
     3) Magee, Amanda L 15              4) Hale, Jennifer J 15            
  5 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:48.02    1:51.23         28  
     1) Bratberg, Amanda F 17           2) Brecht, Lauren M 16            
     3) Fong, Alice L 17                4) Grimm, Erin L 17               
  6 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                1:55.00    1:54.87         26  
     1) Curley, Molly J 17              2) Pereira, Amy M 16              
     3) Cramer, Brittany C 15           4) Kittleson, Amy E 16            
  7 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                1:53.00    1:58.76         24  
     1) Sourjohn, Megan A 15            2) Anderson-Martinez, Sara A 15   
     3) Burt, Vicky R 15                4) Allison, Audrey S 16           
  8 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'B'                  NT    2:08.19         22  
     1) Siegle, Katherine R 16          2) Mays, Whitney A 18             
     3) Roach, Kelly M 17               4) Trappe, Christina N 17         
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      1:56.00    1:54.96         40  
     1) Pasternak, Tess A 15            2) Ouellette, Lesley M 18         
     3) Pasternak, Natasja M 18         4) Wilson, Teresa L 17            
  2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                2:04.00    2:00.80         34  
     1) Oettinger, Nikki C 15           2) Zackery, Morgan N 17           
     3) Bueno, Nadine F 16              4) Cayford, Ashley 15             
  3 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:59.00    2:01.52         32  
     1) Joslin, Marie E 17              2) Salisbury, Louisa A 17         
     3) Cramer, Brittany C 15           4) Rogers, Alyssa N 15            
  4 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                2:03.00    2:04.53         30  
     1) Gilmore, Aidan R 16             2) Baldwin, Heather E 15          
     3) Rothrock, Marika K 15           4) Malloy, Erin K 15              
  5 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:59.87    2:05.32         28  
     1) Hartman, Erin E 15              2) Fong, Alice L 17               
     3) Brecht, Lauren M 16             4) Bratberg, Amanda F 17          
  6 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    2:11.41         26  
     1) Sallee, Maria D 16              2) Mays, Whitney A 18             
     3) Magee, Amanda L 15              4) Moskovitz, Lauren Y 18         
  7 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                2:07.00    2:16.80         24  
     1) Allison, Audrey S 16            2) Sangalang, Kristina P 17       
     3) Burt, Vicky R 15                4) Anderson-Martinez, Sara A 15   
  8 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'B'                  NT    2:25.84         22  
     1) Siegle, Katherine R 16          2) Trappe, Christina N 17         
     3) Hale, Jennifer J 15             4) Roach, Kelly M 17              
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   19&O REAL: R 28.81  8/5/01    Carrie Wunschel - SRN, SRN-PC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Wunschel, Carrie E        20 Santa Rosa-PC          27.53     X26.60R       
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wunschel, Carrie E        20 Santa Rosa-PC          59.83      57.81        
 -- Haugen, Vallerie N        19 Unattached-PC          58.90     X59.08        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ryan, Hannah R      20 TVA-PC               1:52.50   X2:00.20        
 -- Haugen, Vallerie N  19 Unattached-PC        1:59.90   X2:07.09        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wunschel, Carrie E        20 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.93    1:17.78        
 -- Haugen, Vallerie N        19 Unattached-PC        1:11.90   X1:12.33        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ryan, Hannah R      20 TVA-PC               2:30.00   X2:36.88        
 -- Haugen, Vallerie N  19 Unattached-PC        2:43.90   X2:41.97        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   19&O REAL: R 1:07.97  8/5/01    Carrie Wunschel - SRN, SRN-PC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Wunschel, Carrie E        20 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.47   X1:03.69R       
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Haugen, Vallerie N        19 Unattached-PC        2:17.90   X2:25.44        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 19.51  8/4/01    Georden Rogers - SRN, SRN-PC                  
                15.39  PRT
                18.39  A
                26.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imperial, Arnold S   6 VJO-PC                 27.31      26.12 B       20  
  2 Tong, Michael R      6 TVA-PC                    NT      27.56         17  
  3 Tsang, Vincent K     6 Santa Rosa-PC          28.14      27.71         16  
  4 Williams, Gage I     6 VJO-PC                    NT      29.78         15  
  5 Miguel, Brandon J    6 VJO-PC                    NT      37.65         14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 16.55  8/5/01    Morgan Baldwin - PET, PET-PC                  
                15.39  PRT
                18.39  A
                26.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Harmon F      7 TVA-PC                 17.01      17.03 A       20  
  2 Rogers, Geordan P    7 Santa Rosa-PC          17.33      17.62 A       17  
  3 Shine, Eamon P       8 TVA-PC                    NT      18.17 A       16  
  4 Powell, Dylan M      7 VJO-PC                 19.94      19.43 B       15  
  5 Scharfen, James L    8 Santa Rosa-PC          20.10      19.72 B       14  
  6 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      18.17      20.01 B       13  
  7 Laughlin, Nicholas   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      25.90      20.41 B       12  
  8 Lee, Braden A        8 VJO-PC                    NT      20.50 B       11  
  9 Starr, Sam R         8 TVA-PC                 24.01      21.05 B        9  
 10 Domecus, Gabriel S   7 VJO-PC                 20.54      21.31 B        7  
 11 Moguel, Francisco    8 VJO-PC                 24.18      22.13 B        6  
 12 Larwood, Reef H      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      24.07      23.20 B        5  
 13 Loel, Jacob P        7 Sebastopol-PC          24.06      23.52 B        4  
 14 Augst, Evan C        7 VJO-PC                 24.61      23.61 B        3  
 15 Imperial, Arnold S   6 VJO-PC                 27.31      24.30 B        2  
 16 Johnson, Chayton J   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      27.82      25.56 B        1  
 17 Selzer, Danny        7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      22.35      25.63 B      
 18 Bell, Nathaniel Y    7 Sebastopol-PC             NT      31.82        
 19 Miguel, Brandon J    6 VJO-PC                    NT      35.89        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 35.07  8/4/01    Morgan Baldwin - PET, PET-PC                  
                33.79  PRT
                40.89  A
                59.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Harmon F      7 TVA-PC                 46.27      38.50 A+      20  
  2 Rogers, Geordan P    7 Santa Rosa-PC          37.29      38.86 A       17  
  3 Shine, Eamon P       8 TVA-PC                    NT      41.74 B       16  
  4 Powell, Dylan M      7 VJO-PC                 47.68      42.12 B       15  
  5 Scharfen, James L    8 Santa Rosa-PC          50.51      44.78 B       14  
  6 Domecus, Gabriel S   7 VJO-PC                 52.95      46.81 B       13  
  7 Lee, Braden A        8 VJO-PC                 48.41      47.16 B       12  
  8 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      41.60      47.67 B       11  
  9 Larwood, Reef H      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      58.55      48.82 B        9  
 10 Liang, Richard       8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      49.30 B        7  
 11 Moguel, Francisco    8 VJO-PC                 54.79      49.71 B        6  
 12 Laughlin, Nicholas   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:05.85      50.67 B        5  
 13 Starr, Sam R         8 TVA-PC                    NT      52.63 B        4  
 14 Augst, Evan C        7 VJO-PC                 56.30      52.66 B        3  
 15 Johnson, Chayton J   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      59.33      54.73 B        2  
 16 Williams, Blaze E    8 VJO-PC                    NT      56.80 B        1  
 17 Loel, Jacob P        7 Sebastopol-PC          56.60      57.59 B      
 18 Tong, Michael R      6 TVA-PC                    NT      57.74 B      
 19 Imperial, Arnold S   6 VJO-PC               1:12.83    1:01.19        
 20 Turnbow, Matt J      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT    1:05.41        
 21 Selzer, Danny        7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      59.06    1:08.00        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 20.42  8/1/99    LEIF MATTERN - UD                             
                18.69  PRT
                22.69  A
                30.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharfen, James L    8 Santa Rosa-PC          23.46      21.76 A+      20  
  2 Rogers, Geordan P    7 Santa Rosa-PC          20.38      21.91 A       17  
  3 Gault, Harmon F      7 TVA-PC                 22.10      22.10 A       16  
  4 Domecus, Gabriel S   7 VJO-PC                 24.99      23.64 B       15  
  5 Powell, Dylan M      7 VJO-PC                 24.79      24.78 B       14  
  6 Shine, Eamon P       8 TVA-PC                    NT      24.85 B       13  
  7 Liang, Richard       8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      24.90 B       12  
  8 Starr, Sam R         8 TVA-PC                 29.70      25.06 B       11  
  9 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      24.80      25.65 B        9  
 10 Lee, Braden A        8 VJO-PC                 28.51      25.83 B        7  
 11 Augst, Evan C        7 VJO-PC                 27.57      27.21 B        6  
 12 Larwood, Reef H      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      32.46      28.09 B        5  
 13 Loel, Jacob P        7 Sebastopol-PC          28.07      28.88 B        4  
 14 Johnson, Chayton J   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      30.21      31.22          3  
 15 Laughlin, Nicholas   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      31.28      31.40          2  
 16 Miguel, Brandon J    6 VJO-PC                    NT      31.43          1  
 17 Tsang, Vincent K     6 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      31.88        
 18 Imperial, Arnold S   6 VJO-PC                 28.89      32.52        
 19 Tong, Michael R      6 TVA-PC                    NT      36.56        
 20 Moguel, Francisco    8 VJO-PC                 32.10      36.90        
 21 Williams, Blaze E    8 VJO-PC                    NT      37.52        
 22 Turnbow, Matt J      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT      37.79        
 23 Selzer, Danny        7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      31.82      38.06        
 -- Bell, Nathaniel Y    7 Sebastopol-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Dame, Rudger H       8 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 22.23  8/12/00   Tyler Curtis - HSC, HSC                       
                20.89  PRT
                24.29  A
                33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Harmon F      7 TVA-PC                 24.65      25.43 B       20  
  2 Starr, Sam R         8 TVA-PC                 30.94      26.44 B       17  
  3 Lee, Braden A        8 VJO-PC                 31.03      26.54 B       16  
  4 Domecus, Gabriel S   7 VJO-PC                 33.68      27.25 B       15  
  5 Scharfen, James L    8 Santa Rosa-PC          35.02      28.04 B       14  
  6 Powell, Dylan M      7 VJO-PC                 31.49      28.95 B       13  
  7 Loel, Jacob P        7 Sebastopol-PC          33.13      29.31 B       12  
  8 Johnson, Chayton J   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      31.70      30.00 B       11  
  9 Larwood, Reef H      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      43.25      31.83 B        9  
 10 Turnbow, Matt J      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT      33.86 B        7  
 11 Rogers, Geordan P    7 Santa Rosa-PC          28.75      34.13          6  
 12 Moguel, Francisco    8 VJO-PC                    NT      44.29          5  
 -- Tsang, Vincent K     6 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Blaze E    8 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dame, Rudger H       8 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Augst, Evan C        7 VJO-PC                 40.76         DQ        
 -- Selzer, Danny        7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      36.46         DQ        
 -- Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      27.88         DQ        
 -- Liang, Richard       8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 18.08  8/13/00   Jordan Boyce - SRN, SRN                       
                17.19  PRT
                20.49  A
                32.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Geordan P    7 Santa Rosa-PC          23.95      21.23 B       20  
  2 Gault, Harmon F      7 TVA-PC                 24.77      22.06 B       17  
  3 Lee, Braden A        8 VJO-PC                    NT      23.58 B       16  
  4 Powell, Dylan M      7 VJO-PC                 27.26      24.15 B       15  
  5 Shine, Eamon P       8 TVA-PC                    NT      24.43 B       14  
  6 Scharfen, James L    8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      24.49 B       13  
  7 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      23.84      24.86 B       12  
  8 Domecus, Gabriel S   7 VJO-PC                 31.25      25.98 B       11  
  9 Moguel, Francisco    8 VJO-PC                    NT      26.52 B        9  
 10 Loel, Jacob P        7 Sebastopol-PC          31.84      30.75 B        7  
 11 Larwood, Reef H      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      43.63      30.83 B        6  
 12 Johnson, Chayton J   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      38.63      36.69          5  
 -- Starr, Sam R         8 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Augst, Evan C        7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Imperial, Arnold S   6 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Selzer, Danny        7 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      35.56         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:30.94  8/5/01    Morgan Baldwin - PET, PET-PC                
                1:26.19  PRT
                1:45.09  A
                2:19.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Geordan P    7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:45.50    1:41.69 A+      20  
  2 Powell, Dylan M      7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:48.81 B       17  
  3 Lee, Braden A        8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:48.88 B       16  
  4 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:07.45    1:52.45 B       15  
  5 Loel, Jacob P        7 Sebastopol-PC        4:00.00    2:04.95 B       14  
  6 Johnson, Chayton J   8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:25.69    2:18.31 B       13  
 -- Imperial, Arnold S   6 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Domecus, Gabriel S   7 VJO-PC               2:22.70         DQ        
 -- Larwood, Reef H      8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:03.25         DQ        
 -- Gault, Harmon F      7 TVA-PC               1:53.01         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:15.33  8/1/99    Santa Rosa Neptunes                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                1:16.08    1:23.62         40  
     1) Lee, Braden A 8                 2) Domecus, Gabriel S 7           
     3) Augst, Evan C 7                 4) Powell, Dylan M 7              
  2 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      1:28.85    1:32.19         34  
     1) Selzer, Danny 7                 2) Selzer, Jack B 8               
     3) Johnson, Chayton J 8            4) Larwood, Reef H 8              
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:26.00  8/1/98    HSC                                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                1:46.40    1:40.99         40  
     1) Lee, Braden A 8                 2) Domecus, Gabriel S 7           
     3) Powell, Dylan M 7               4) Augst, Evan C 7                
  2 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      1:46.11    1:54.73         34  
     1) Selzer, Danny 7                 2) Selzer, Jack B 8               
     3) Johnson, Chayton J 8            4) Larwood, Reef H 8              
 -- Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:42.00         DQ        
     1) Starr, Sam R 8                  2) Shine, Eamon P 8               
     3) Gault, Harmon F 7               4) Dame, Rudger H 8               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 29.73  8/1/99    DONALD MATA - VJO                             
                27.49  NRT
                29.39  PRT
                30.29  Q
                31.89  AA
                36.49  A
                41.39  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyce, Jordan J     10 Santa Rosa-PC          30.76      30.97 AA      20  
  2 Xu, Alexander J      9 TVA-PC                 33.72      33.21 A       17  
  3 Curtis, TY W        10 Santa Rosa-PC          33.19      33.57 A       16  
  4 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 VJO-PC                 33.78      33.64 A+      15  
  5 Baldwin, Morgan A    9 TVA-PC                 34.29      34.01 A       14  
  6 Crase, Daniel R     10 Santa Rosa-PC          33.76      34.04 A       13  
  7 Dore-Andrews, Robi  10 Wine Country Aq-PC     34.41      34.87 A+      12  
  8 Bauer, Kyle R        9 Santa Rosa-PC          36.14      36.86 B       11  
B - Final
  9 Starr, Michael J    10 TVA-PC                 37.28      35.66 A+       9  
 10 Vizcarra, Evan A    10 TVA-PC                 37.05      36.57 B        7  
 11 Andersen, Wyatt J    9 Sebastopol-PC          40.21      38.14 B        6  
 12 Viray, Gabriel M     9 VJO-PC                 39.29      38.68 B        5  
 13 Parker, Otis C       9 VJO-PC                 44.69      46.26          4  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 29.73  8/1/99    DONALD MATA - VJO                             
                27.49  NRT
                29.39  PRT
                30.29  Q
                31.89  AA
                36.49  A
                41.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyce, Jordan J           10 Santa Rosa-PC          29.99      30.76 AA     
  2 Curtis, TY W              10 Santa Rosa-PC          33.93      33.19 A      
  3 Xu, Alexander J            9 TVA-PC                 34.96      33.72 A      
  4 Crase, Daniel R           10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.90      33.76 A      
  5 Gestuvo, Leland F          9 VJO-PC                 36.91      33.78 A+     
  6 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA-PC                 33.81      34.29 A      
  7 Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 Wine Country Aq-PC     36.58      34.41 A+     
  8 Bauer, Kyle R              9 Santa Rosa-PC          35.56      36.14 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon, Will C           10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.10      36.71 B      
 10 Vizcarra, Evan A          10 TVA-PC                 36.24      37.05 B      
 11 Starr, Michael J          10 TVA-PC                 36.93      37.28 B      
 12 Ehmig, Daniel J            9 Santa Rosa-PC          41.49      38.17 B      
 13 Viray, Gabriel M           9 VJO-PC                 40.99      39.29 B      
 14 Lee, Tyler C               9 VJO-PC                 43.23      39.57 B      
 15 Andersen, Wyatt J          9 Sebastopol-PC          39.35      40.21 B      
 16 Parker, Otis C             9 VJO-PC                 42.61      44.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sterne, Joseph L          10 TVA-PC                 45.68      47.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Labberton, Ian W           9 TVA-PC                 51.44      53.17        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:05.05  8/1/99    DONALD MATA - VJO                           
                  59.89  NRT
                1:04.89  PRT
                1:06.99  Q
                1:10.39  AA
                1:19.69  A
                1:29.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan J     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.47    1:07.53 AA      20  
  2 Curtis, TY W        10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.28    1:10.87 A       17  
  3 Xu, Alexander J      9 TVA-PC               1:24.96    1:14.87 A+      16  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan A    9 TVA-PC               1:14.87    1:15.15 A       15  
  5 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 VJO-PC               1:29.39    1:15.82 A       14  
  6 Crase, Daniel R     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.04    1:16.37 A       13  
  7 Vizcarra, Evan A    10 TVA-PC               1:18.94    1:18.53 A       12  
  8 Bauer, Kyle R        9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.53    1:18.62 A+      11  
  9 Dore-Andrews, Robi  10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:22.08    1:19.67 A+       9  
 10 Lee, Tyler C         9 VJO-PC               1:25.39    1:22.97 B        7  
 11 Starr, Michael J    10 TVA-PC               1:39.31    1:23.61 B        6  
 12 Andersen, Wyatt J    9 Sebastopol-PC        1:28.82    1:29.62          5  
 13 Moore, Tom E         9 Santa Rosa-PC        2:05.61    1:30.74          4  
 14 Parker, Otis C       9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:37.70          3  
 15 Sterne, Joseph L    10 TVA-PC                    NT    1:37.97          2  
 16 Viray, Gabriel M     9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:39.99          1  
 17 Carrillo, Carlos M  10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:50.34        
 18 Labberton, Ian W     9 TVA-PC                    NT    2:01.80        
 19 Moore, Samuel G     10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:06.56        
 20 Parelius, Max L      9 TVA-PC                    NT    2:16.25        
 21 Ping Medvigy, Loga   9 Sebastopol-PC             NT    2:26.42        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 34.81  8/12/00   Jimmy Fong - SRN, SRN                         
                31.99  NRT
                35.19  PRT
                35.99  Q
                38.89  AA
                44.49  A
                50.79  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyce, Jordan J     10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.52      36.08 AA      18.5
  2 Crase, Daniel R     10 Santa Rosa-PC          38.00      38.70 AA+     16.5
  3 Bauer, Kyle R        9 Santa Rosa-PC          40.12      41.37 A       15.5
  4 Vizcarra, Evan A    10 TVA-PC                 40.81      41.59 A       14.5
  5 Baldwin, Morgan A    9 TVA-PC                 44.32      43.26 A+      13.5
  6 Ehmig, Daniel J      9 Santa Rosa-PC          42.46      43.86 A+      13  
  7 Lee, Tyler C         9 VJO-PC                 44.78      46.12 B       12  
 -- Dore-Andrews, Robi  10 Wine Country Aq-PC     40.46         DQ        
B - Final
  1 Starr, Michael J    10 TVA-PC                 45.18      44.48 A+      18.5
  2 Xu, Alexander J      9 TVA-PC                 45.58      45.72 B       16.5
  3 Viray, Gabriel M     9 VJO-PC                 54.04      51.67         15.5
  4 Parker, Otis C       9 VJO-PC                 54.38      58.34         14.5
  5 Labberton, Ian W     9 TVA-PC               1:10.44    1:03.73         13.5
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 34.81  8/12/00   Jimmy Fong - SRN, SRN                         
                31.99  NRT
                35.19  PRT
                35.99  Q
                38.89  AA
                44.49  A
                50.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyce, Jordan J           10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.75      35.52 Q      
  2 Crase, Daniel R           10 Santa Rosa-PC          40.73      38.00 AA+    
  3 Bauer, Kyle R              9 Santa Rosa-PC          41.86      40.12 A      
  4 Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 Wine Country Aq-PC     48.00      40.46 A+     
  5 Vizcarra, Evan A          10 TVA-PC                 43.35      40.81 A      
  6 Ehmig, Daniel J            9 Santa Rosa-PC          45.73      42.46 A+     
  7 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA-PC                 45.95      44.32 A+     
  8 Lee, Tyler C               9 VJO-PC                    NT      44.78 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Tom E               9 Santa Rosa-PC          47.50      45.09 B      
 10 Starr, Michael J          10 TVA-PC                 48.62      45.18 B      
 11 Xu, Alexander J            9 TVA-PC                 44.46      45.58 B      
 12 Viray, Gabriel M           9 VJO-PC                 50.98      54.04        
 13 Parker, Otis C             9 VJO-PC                    NT      54.38        
 14 Carrillo, Carlos M        10 VJO-PC                    NT      56.55        
 15 Ping Medvigy, Logan A      9 Sebastopol-PC             NT      59.66        
 16 Hromalik, Nathaniel F      9 TVA-PC                    NT    1:09.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Labberton, Ian W           9 TVA-PC               1:09.00    1:10.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gestuvo, Leland F          9 VJO-PC                 47.63         DQ        
 -- Williams, Keene G         10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sterne, Joseph L          10 TVA-PC                 56.12         DQ        
 -- Moore, Samuel G           10 Santa Rosa-PC          58.77         DQ        
 -- Harrison, Conner B         9 Sebastopol-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Andersen, Wyatt J          9 Sebastopol-PC          47.37         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 38.45  8/12/00   Walter Gault - PET, PET                       
                35.59  NRT
                38.89  PRT
                40.59  Q
                43.09  AA
                49.29  A
                55.59  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyce, Jordan J     10 Santa Rosa-PC          43.18      42.65 AA+     20  
  2 Bauer, Kyle R        9 Santa Rosa-PC          43.41      44.13 A       17  
  3 Xu, Alexander J      9 TVA-PC                 44.05      45.63 A       16  
  4 Curtis, TY W        10 Santa Rosa-PC          44.29      45.68 A       15  
  5 Starr, Michael J    10 TVA-PC                 44.33      46.82 A       14  
  6 Crase, Daniel R     10 Santa Rosa-PC          48.37      47.82 A+      13  
  7 Ehmig, Daniel J      9 Santa Rosa-PC          47.60      49.45 B       12  
  8 Baldwin, Morgan A    9 TVA-PC                 47.55      51.75 B       11  
B - Final
  9 Lee, Tyler C         9 VJO-PC                 48.52      47.17 A+       9  
 10 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 VJO-PC                 49.88      49.94 B        7  
 11 Sterne, Joseph L    10 TVA-PC                 51.46      50.23 B        6  
 12 Dore-Andrews, Robi  10 Wine Country Aq-PC     49.69      50.32 B        5  
 13 Andersen, Wyatt J    9 Sebastopol-PC          55.26      52.30 B        4  
 14 Parker, Otis C       9 VJO-PC                 51.19      55.67          3  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 38.45  8/12/00   Walter Gault - PET, PET                       
                35.59  NRT
                38.89  PRT
                40.59  Q
                43.09  AA
                49.29  A
                55.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyce, Jordan J           10 Santa Rosa-PC          43.15      43.18 A      
  2 Bauer, Kyle R              9 Santa Rosa-PC          44.20      43.41 A      
  3 Xu, Alexander J            9 TVA-PC                 47.60      44.05 A      
  4 Curtis, TY W              10 Santa Rosa-PC          42.00      44.29 A      
  5 Starr, Michael J          10 TVA-PC                 29.73      44.33 A      
  6 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA-PC                 49.53      47.55 A+     
  7 Ehmig, Daniel J            9 Santa Rosa-PC          49.49      47.60 A+     
  8 Crase, Daniel R           10 Santa Rosa-PC          52.49      48.37 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Tyler C               9 VJO-PC                 49.44      48.52 A+     
 10 Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 Wine Country Aq-PC     52.34      49.69 B      
 11 Gestuvo, Leland F          9 VJO-PC                 54.16      49.88 B      
 12 Parker, Otis C             9 VJO-PC                 58.05      51.19 B      
 13 Sterne, Joseph L          10 TVA-PC                 50.73      51.46 B      
 14 Andersen, Wyatt J          9 Sebastopol-PC          56.49      55.26 B      
 15 Moore, Tom E               9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      55.36 B      
 16 Moore, Samuel G           10 Santa Rosa-PC          58.35    1:02.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ping Medvigy, Logan A      9 Sebastopol-PC             NT    1:12.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Hromalik, Nathaniel F      9 TVA-PC                    NT   X1:07.84        
 -- Williams, Keene G         10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Carrillo, Carlos M        10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Vizcarra, Evan A          10 TVA-PC                 49.84         DQ        
 -- Parelius, Max L            9 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 33.66  8/13/00   Steven Nguyen - SRN, SRN                      
                30.39  NRT
                32.99  PRT
                34.09  Q
                35.79  AA
                40.99  A
                48.39  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyce, Jordan J     10 Santa Rosa-PC          34.30      33.81 Q       20  
  2 Curtis, TY W        10 Santa Rosa-PC          37.97      38.22 A       17  
  3 Baldwin, Morgan A    9 TVA-PC                 39.13      39.14 A+      16  
  4 Vizcarra, Evan A    10 TVA-PC                 42.18      42.21 B       15  
  5 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 VJO-PC                 45.43      43.43 B       14  
  6 Bauer, Kyle R        9 Santa Rosa-PC          45.76      44.41 B       13  
  7 Xu, Alexander J      9 TVA-PC                 40.24      44.97 B       12  
  8 Lee, Tyler C         9 VJO-PC                 43.25      46.17 B       11  
B - Final
  9 Andersen, Wyatt J    9 Sebastopol-PC          57.72      51.61          9  
 10 Parker, Otis C       9 VJO-PC                 55.79      55.11          7  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 33.66  8/13/00   Steven Nguyen - SRN, SRN                      
                30.39  NRT
                32.99  PRT
                34.09  Q
                35.79  AA
                40.99  A
                48.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyce, Jordan J           10 Santa Rosa-PC          33.08      34.30 AA     
  2 Curtis, TY W              10 Santa Rosa-PC          37.67      37.97 A      
  3 Baldwin, Morgan A          9 TVA-PC                 43.13      39.13 A+     
  4 Xu, Alexander J            9 TVA-PC                 42.53      40.24 A+     
  5 Vizcarra, Evan A          10 TVA-PC                 42.70      42.18 B      
  6 Lee, Tyler C               9 VJO-PC                    NT      43.25 B      
  7 Shannon, Will C           10 Santa Rosa-PC          45.30      43.27 B      
  8 Gestuvo, Leland F          9 VJO-PC                 45.54      45.43 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bauer, Kyle R              9 Santa Rosa-PC          46.61      45.76 B      
 10 Parker, Otis C             9 VJO-PC                    NT      55.79        
 11 Andersen, Wyatt J          9 Sebastopol-PC          50.99      57.72        
 -- Viray, Gabriel M           9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sterne, Joseph L          10 TVA-PC               1:00.12         DQ        
 -- Dore-Andrews, Robin S     10 Wine Country Aq-PC     55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:15.30  8/1/99    DONALD MATA - VJO                           
                1:09.09  NRT
                1:15.09  PRT
                1:16.99  Q
                1:21.39  AA
                1:32.99  A
                1:42.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan J     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.00    1:19.67 AA      20  
  2 Curtis, TY W        10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.88    1:23.48 A       17  
  3 Crase, Daniel R     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.51    1:26.12 A       16  
  4 Bauer, Kyle R        9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.80    1:26.39 A       15  
  5 Xu, Alexander J      9 TVA-PC               1:29.63    1:26.69 A       14  
  6 Baldwin, Morgan A    9 TVA-PC               1:30.14    1:28.57 A       13  
  7 Shannon, Will C     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:42.14    1:31.91 A+      12  
  8 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 VJO-PC               1:43.59    1:32.41 A       11  
  9 Dore-Andrews, Robi  10 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:42.06    1:32.64 A+       9  
 10 Starr, Michael J    10 TVA-PC               1:47.74    1:34.26 B        7  
 11 Vizcarra, Evan A    10 TVA-PC               1:28.11    1:34.46 B        6  
 12 Ehmig, Daniel J      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.53    1:35.32 B        5  
 13 Andersen, Wyatt J    9 Sebastopol-PC        1:43.00    1:40.23 B        4  
 14 Sterne, Joseph L    10 TVA-PC               1:47.39    1:44.76          3  
 -- Labberton, Ian W     9 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Tyler C         9 VJO-PC               1:41.11         DQ        
 -- Parker, Otis C       9 VJO-PC               1:54.85         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:08.29  8/13/00   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                         
                         J FONG, E MALLINGER, S NGUYEN, R HARTZ            
                1:59.99  NRT
                2:06.99  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 2:11.21    2:14.86         40  
     1) Boyce, Jordan J 10              2) Crase, Daniel R 10             
     3) Curtis, TY W 10                 4) Bauer, Kyle R 9                
  2 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:13.00    2:22.60         34  
     1) Vizcarra, Evan A 10             2) Xu, Alexander J 9              
     3) Baldwin, Morgan A 9             4) Starr, Michael J 10            
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                2:35.00    2:35.52         32  
     1) Gestuvo, Leland F 9             2) Lee, Tyler C 9                 
     3) Parker, Otis C 9                4) Viray, Gabriel M 9             
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:27.20  8/12/00   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                         
                         J FONG, E MALLINGER, S NGUYEN, R HARTZ            
                2:14.99  NRT
                2:27.99  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 2:32.60    2:30.29         40  
     1) Bauer, Kyle R 9                 2) Curtis, TY W 10                
     3) Boyce, Jordan J 10              4) Crase, Daniel R 10             
  2 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:49.00    2:43.03         34  
     1) Vizcarra, Evan A 10             2) Xu, Alexander J 9              
     3) Baldwin, Morgan A 9             4) Starr, Michael J 10            
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                3:08.57    3:03.32         32  
     1) Viray, Gabriel M 9              2) Lee, Tyler C 9                 
     3) Gestuvo, Leland F 9             4) Parker, Otis C 9               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 25.95  8/5/01    Donny Mata - VJO, VJO-PC                      
                24.49  NRT
                26.09  PRT
                26.99  Q
                28.69  AA
                32.79  A
                37.49  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gault, Walter S     12 TVA-PC                 26.82      27.39 AA      20  
  2 Sallee, David J     12 Sebastopol-PC          27.14      27.58 AA      17  
  3 Hartman, Jonathan   12 Santa Rosa-PC          27.37      27.67 AA      16  
  4 Weinberger, Henry   12 Sebastopol-PC          27.50      27.69 AA+     15  
  5 Dondero, Trent J    12 Santa Rosa-PC          27.86      27.96 AA      14  
  6 Mallinger, Eric R   12 Santa Rosa-PC          28.68      28.36 AA      13  
  7 Mattern, Leif H     11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      29.97      30.17 A       12  
  8 Peter, Jeffrey W    11 Santa Rosa-PC          29.96      31.19 A+      11  
B - Final
  9 Rosselli, Joe A     12 Wine Country Aq-PC     31.38      30.47 A        9  
 10 Woo, Brennan B      12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.53      30.81 A+       7  
 11 Campbell, Jody J    11 Santa Rosa-PC          31.37      30.96 A        6  
 12 Cleland, Travis R   12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      31.30      31.06 A        5  
 13 Tucker, J.P. P      12 VJO-PC                 31.75      32.00 A+       4  
 14 Andersen, Garrett   12 Sebastopol-PC          32.82      32.03 A        3  
 15 Stanwick, Paul K    12 VJO-PC                 31.77      32.11 A        2  
 16 Miranda, Ronald Jo  11 VJO-PC                 32.97      32.86 B        1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 25.95  8/5/01    Donny Mata - VJO, VJO-PC                      
                24.49  NRT
                26.09  PRT
                26.99  Q
                28.69  AA
                32.79  A
                37.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gault, Walter S           12 TVA-PC                 28.03      26.82 Q+     
  2 Sallee, David J           12 Sebastopol-PC          27.11      27.14 AA     
  3 Hartman, Jonathan M       12 Santa Rosa-PC          28.47      27.37 AA     
  4 Weinberger, Henry S       12 Sebastopol-PC          28.91      27.50 AA+    
  5 Dondero, Trent J          12 Santa Rosa-PC          27.38      27.86 AA     
  6 Mallinger, Eric R         12 Santa Rosa-PC          28.41      28.68 AA     
  7 Peter, Jeffrey W          11 Santa Rosa-PC          33.72      29.96 A+     
  8 Mattern, Leif H           11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      30.29      29.97 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cleland, Travis R         12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      30.88      31.30 A      
 10 Campbell, Jody J          11 Santa Rosa-PC          29.92      31.37 A      
 11 Rosselli, Joe A           12 Wine Country Aq-PC     30.00      31.38 A      
 12 Woo, Brennan B            12 Santa Rosa-PC          34.33      31.53 A+     
 13 Tucker, J.P. P            12 VJO-PC                 35.33      31.75 A+     
 14 Stanwick, Paul K          12 VJO-PC                 31.70      31.77 A      
 15 Andersen, Garrett R       12 Sebastopol-PC          32.69      32.82 B      
 16 Miranda, Ronald Joseph G  11 VJO-PC                 37.49      32.97 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nestler, Trevor J         11 Santa Rosa-PC          31.07      33.11 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Lunsford, James C         12 Sebastopol-PC          34.77      33.51 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ehmig, Andrew D           12 Santa Rosa-PC          35.00      33.89 B      
 20 Pereira, Andy J           11 TVA-PC                 36.93      35.00 B      
 21 Main, Tyler A             11 Santa Rosa-PC          33.90      35.37 B      
 22 Glenn, Michael T          12 Santa Rosa-PC          36.62      35.55 B      
 23 King, Ian E               11 Santa Rosa-PC          36.32      35.88 B      
 24 Dondero, Scott J          11 Santa Rosa-PC          33.00      35.97 B      
 25 Cercley, Andrew G         11 Santa Rosa-PC          37.18      35.99 B      
 26 Pereira, Brian P          11 TVA-PC                 38.04      36.10 B      
 27 Arbios, Ethan B           11 Santa Rosa-PC          38.51      37.97        
 28 Watson, Thomas C          12 TVA-PC                    NT      38.12        
 29 Metzler, Andy C           11 TVA-PC                 41.93      40.24        
 30 Malouf, Matt S            12 TVA-PC                    NT      40.31        
 31 Quiba, Matthew A          12 VJO-PC                 48.09      40.75        
 32 Lee, Kaleb P              11 VJO-PC                    NT      42.05        
 33 Gadbury, Patrick A        12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.80      43.10        
 34 Adlard, Joshua D          11 TVA-PC                 46.00      44.80        
 35 Zuniga, Emilio A          11 VJO-PC                    NT      47.74        
 36 Gensler, Mark T           11 TVA-PC                    NT      56.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 55.18  8/4/01    Donny Mata - VJO, VJO-PC                      
                53.29  NRT
                57.09  PRT
                58.49  Q
              1:03.19  AA
              1:12.29  A
              1:18.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sallee, David J     12 Sebastopol-PC          58.37      59.14 AA      20  
  2 Hartman, Jonathan   12 Santa Rosa-PC          59.61    1:00.25 AA+     17  
  3 Mallinger, Eric R   12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.41    1:00.67 AA      16  
  4 Dondero, Trent J    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.35    1:04.88 A       15  
  5 Stuhr, Matt C       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.45    1:05.79 A       14  
  6 Weinberger, Henry   12 Sebastopol-PC        1:03.26    1:05.82 A       13  
  7 Mattern, Leif H     11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:07.38    1:08.40 A       12  
  8 Woo, Brennan B      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.14    1:10.56 A+      11  
B - Final
  9 Cleland, Travis R   12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:11.85    1:10.60 A        9  
 10 Rosselli, Joe A     12 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:14.76    1:12.53 B        7  
 11 Stanwick, Paul K    12 VJO-PC               1:09.72    1:12.56 B        6  
 12 Miranda, Ronald Jo  11 VJO-PC               1:12.45    1:12.84 B        5  
 13 Andersen, Garrett   12 Sebastopol-PC        1:13.67    1:12.88 B        4  
 14 Nestler, Trevor J   11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.69    1:14.03 B        3  
 15 Ehmig, Andrew D     12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.96    1:17.73 B        2  
 16 Lunsford, James C   12 Sebastopol-PC        1:15.02    1:18.03 B        1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 55.18  8/4/01    Donny Mata - VJO, VJO-PC                      
                53.29  NRT
                57.09  PRT
                58.49  Q
              1:03.19  AA
              1:12.29  A
              1:18.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sallee, David J           12 Sebastopol-PC          58.03      58.37 Q      
  2 Hartman, Jonathan M       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.90      59.61 AA+    
  3 Mallinger, Eric R         12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.52    1:00.41 AA     
  4 Weinberger, Henry S       12 Sebastopol-PC        1:05.20    1:03.26 A      
  5 Dondero, Trent J          12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.16    1:04.35 A      
  6 Mattern, Leif H           11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:10.95    1:07.38 A      
  7 Stuhr, Matt C             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.36    1:07.45 A      
  8 Woo, Brennan B            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.74    1:09.14 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stanwick, Paul K          12 VJO-PC               1:13.71    1:09.72 A+     
 10 Cleland, Travis R         12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:10.70    1:11.85 A      
 11 Miranda, Ronald Joseph G  11 VJO-PC               1:18.19    1:12.45 B      
 12 Andersen, Garrett R       12 Sebastopol-PC        1:14.66    1:13.67 B      
 13 Nestler, Trevor J         11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.47    1:13.69 B      
 14 Rosselli, Joe A           12 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:14.00    1:14.76 B      
 15 Ehmig, Andrew D           12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.19    1:14.96 B      
 16 Lunsford, James C         12 Sebastopol-PC        1:21.94    1:15.02 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tucker, J.P. P            12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:15.76 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Cercley, Andrew G         11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.51    1:18.17 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tauraso, David K          11 TVA-PC               1:11.53    1:18.97        
 20 King, Ian E               11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.62    1:22.07        
 21 Parelius, Ian S           11 TVA-PC                    NT    1:22.73        
 22 Pereira, Andy J           11 TVA-PC               1:26.60    1:24.30        
 23 Pereira, Brian P          11 TVA-PC               1:28.28    1:25.82        
 24 Glenn, Michael T          12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.18    1:26.48        
 25 Velarde, Alonso I         12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:32.99        
 26 Metzler, Andy C           11 TVA-PC               1:38.93    1:39.86        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 5:20.85  8/4/01    Donny Mata - VJO, VJO-PC                    
                5:10.49  NRT
                5:33.79  PRT
                5:46.59  Q
                6:05.39  AA
                6:57.19  A
                7:29.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallinger, Eric R   12 Santa Rosa-PC        5:45.19    5:41.36 Q       20  
  2 Gault, Walter S     12 TVA-PC               5:55.05    5:46.06 Q+      17  
  3 Baldwin, Derek M    12 TVA-PC               6:29.10    6:14.36 A       16  
  4 Glenn, Michael T    12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    7:17.41 B       15  
  5 Hannis, Cory M      11 Santa Rosa-PC        7:54.00    7:18.86 B       14  
  6 Arbios, Ethan B     11 Santa Rosa-PC        8:00.00    7:51.81         13  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 30.48  8/5/01    Vincent Bicomong - VJO, VJO-PC                
                28.39  NRT
                30.69  PRT
                31.99  Q
                34.19  AA
                38.99  A
                45.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartman, Jonathan   12 Santa Rosa-PC          30.30      30.30RPRT+    20  
  2 Fong, Jimmy S       12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.21      30.88 Q       17  
  3 Sallee, David J     12 Sebastopol-PC          31.64      31.59 Q       16  
  4 Dondero, Trent J    12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.09      32.39 AA      15  
  5 Weinberger, Henry   12 Sebastopol-PC          33.55      32.64 AA+     14  
  6 Hartz, Reid G       12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.22      32.76 AA      13  
  7 Stuhr, Matt C       11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.69      35.30 A       12  
  8 Campbell, Jody J    11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.54      36.94 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Baldwin, Derek M    12 TVA-PC                 35.89      37.14 A        9  
 10 Kauth, Robert E     11 Santa Rosa-PC          38.18      37.95 A        7  
 11 Mattern, Leif H     11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      38.55      38.92 A        6  
 12 Balague, Justin F   11 VJO-PC                 40.54      39.10 B        5  
 13 Cleland, Travis R   12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      40.26      39.51 B        4  
 14 Dondero, Scott J    11 Santa Rosa-PC          40.28      41.14 B        3  
 15 King, Ian E         11 Santa Rosa-PC          42.05      41.37 B        2  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 30.48  8/5/01    Vincent Bicomong - VJO, VJO-PC                
                28.39  NRT
                30.69  PRT
                31.99  Q
                34.19  AA
                38.99  A
                45.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Jonathan M       12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.00      30.30RPRT+   
  2 Fong, Jimmy S             12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.61      31.21 Q      
  3 Sallee, David J           12 Sebastopol-PC          31.32      31.64 Q      
  4 Dondero, Trent J          12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.26      32.09 AA     
  5 Hartz, Reid G             12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.10      33.22 AA     
  6 Weinberger, Henry S       12 Sebastopol-PC          37.26      33.55 AA+    
  7 Stuhr, Matt C             11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.93      34.69 A      
  8 Campbell, Jody J          11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.55      35.54 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA-PC                 36.06      35.89 A      
 10 Kauth, Robert E           11 Santa Rosa-PC          38.62      38.18 A      
 11 Ehmig, Andrew D           12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.70      38.42 A      
 12 Mattern, Leif H           11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      38.78      38.55 A      
 13 Cleland, Travis R         12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      38.27      40.26 B      
 14 Dondero, Scott J          11 Santa Rosa-PC          43.06      40.28 B      
 15 Balague, Justin F         11 VJO-PC                 38.83      40.54 B      
 16 Glenn, Michael T          12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.43      40.80 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 King, Ian E               11 Santa Rosa-PC          42.66      42.05 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Lunsford, James C         12 Sebastopol-PC          45.52      43.32 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cercley, Andrew G         11 Santa Rosa-PC          45.74      45.91        
 20 Gadbury, Patrick A        12 Santa Rosa-PC          48.79      48.05        
 21 Arbios, Ethan B           11 Santa Rosa-PC          48.16      48.52        
 22 Quiba, Matthew A          12 VJO-PC               1:01.44      48.82        
 23 Watson, Thomas C          12 TVA-PC                    NT      49.01        
 24 Metzler, Andy C           11 TVA-PC                 51.51      50.84        
 25 Adlard, Joshua D          11 TVA-PC               1:01.00    1:04.28        
 26 Zuniga, Emilio A          11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:04.35        
 27 Gensler, Mark T           11 TVA-PC                    NT    1:05.02        
 -- Malouf, Matt S            12 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tucker, J.P. P            12 VJO-PC                 44.33         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:05.71  8/4/01    Vincent Bicomong - VJO, VJO-PC              
                1:00.69  NRT
                1:05.99  PRT
                1:08.99  Q
                1:13.49  AA
                1:23.99  A
                1:33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Jonathan   12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.37    1:06.86 Q       20  
  2 Fong, Jimmy S       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.76    1:07.43 Q       17  
  3 Sallee, David J     12 Sebastopol-PC        1:05.42    1:08.70 Q       16  
  4 Hartz, Reid G       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.48    1:08.77 Q+      15  
  5 Weinberger, Henry   12 Sebastopol-PC        1:12.04    1:09.76 AA      14  
  6 Dondero, Trent J    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.33    1:09.78 AA      13  
  7 Stuhr, Matt C       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.35    1:16.69 A       12  
  8 Campbell, Jody J    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.59    1:18.06 A       11  
  9 Kauth, Robert E     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.85    1:19.71 A        9  
 10 Peter, Jeffrey W    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:37.10    1:21.37 A        7  
 11 Ehmig, Andrew D     12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:34.00    1:23.22 A        6  
 12 Glenn, Michael T    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:29.20    1:25.67 B        5  
 13 Balague, Justin F   11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:26.47 B        4  
 14 Cleland, Travis R   12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:26.95    1:29.02 B        3  
 15 Lunsford, James C   12 Sebastopol-PC        1:38.59    1:30.29 B        2  
 16 King, Ian E         11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.42    1:33.62 B        1  
 17 Pereira, Andy J     11 TVA-PC               1:46.81    1:39.40        
 18 Pereira, Brian P    11 TVA-PC               1:41.01    1:40.21        
 19 Tucker, J.P. P      12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:41.37        
 20 Metzler, Andy C     11 TVA-PC               2:01.99    1:47.92        
 -- Arbios, Ethan B     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:40.33         DQ        
 -- Malouf, Matt S      12 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 31.90  8/4/01    Donny Mata - VJO, VJO-PC                      
                31.19  NRT
                33.79  PRT
                34.99  Q
                37.79  AA
                43.29  A
                49.49  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gault, Walter S     12 TVA-PC                 33.18      33.14 PRT+    20  
  2 Hartman, Jonathan   12 Santa Rosa-PC          35.91      35.27 AA+     17  
  3 Campbell, Jody J    11 Santa Rosa-PC          40.18      40.73 A       16  
  4 Mattern, Leif H     11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      39.69      40.85 A       15  
  5 Woo, Brennan B      12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.59      41.72 A+      14  
  6 Kauth, Robert E     11 Santa Rosa-PC          41.20      41.99 A       13  
  7 Stanwick, Paul K    12 VJO-PC                 41.17      42.09 A+      12  
  8 Andersen, Garrett   12 Sebastopol-PC          42.05      42.38 A+      11  
B - Final
  9 Nestler, Trevor J   11 Santa Rosa-PC          43.13      43.02 A+       9  
 10 Miranda, Ronald Jo  11 VJO-PC                 43.45      43.41 B        7  
 11 Pereira, Andy J     11 TVA-PC                 46.71      44.70 B        6  
 12 Tauraso, David K    11 TVA-PC                 44.65      45.18 B        5  
 13 Hannis, Cory M      11 Santa Rosa-PC          45.31      45.29 B        4  
 14 Tucker, J.P. P      12 VJO-PC                 45.90      46.49 B        3  
 15 Pereira, Brian P    11 TVA-PC                 47.98      47.26 B        2  
 16 Cercley, Andrew G   11 Santa Rosa-PC          47.71      47.94 B        1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 31.90  8/4/01    Donny Mata - VJO, VJO-PC                      
                31.19  NRT
                33.79  PRT
                34.99  Q
                37.79  AA
                43.29  A
                49.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gault, Walter S           12 TVA-PC                 35.76      33.18 PRT+   
  2 Hartman, Jonathan M       12 Santa Rosa-PC          38.23      35.91 AA+    
  3 Mattern, Leif H           11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      42.80      39.69 A      
  4 Campbell, Jody J          11 Santa Rosa-PC          40.17      40.18 A      
  5 Woo, Brennan B            12 Santa Rosa-PC          45.47      40.59 A+     
  6 Stanwick, Paul K          12 VJO-PC                 45.63      41.17 A+     
  7 Kauth, Robert E           11 Santa Rosa-PC          42.81      41.20 A      
  8 Andersen, Garrett R       12 Sebastopol-PC          43.91      42.05 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nestler, Trevor J         11 Santa Rosa-PC          43.86      43.13 A+     
 10 Miranda, Ronald Joseph G  11 VJO-PC                 49.49      43.45 B      
 11 Tauraso, David K          11 TVA-PC                 42.89      44.65 B      
 12 Hannis, Cory M            11 Santa Rosa-PC          46.70      45.31 B      
 13 Tucker, J.P. P            12 VJO-PC                 53.57      45.90 B      
 14 Pereira, Andy J           11 TVA-PC                 49.46      46.71 B      
 15 Cercley, Andrew G         11 Santa Rosa-PC          49.67      47.71 B      
 16 Pereira, Brian P          11 TVA-PC                 51.56      47.98 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lunsford, James C         12 Sebastopol-PC          57.48      49.21 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Ehmig, Andrew D           12 Santa Rosa-PC          50.00      49.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King, Ian E               11 Santa Rosa-PC          54.63      53.19        
 20 Metzler, Andy C           11 TVA-PC               1:01.30    1:00.32        
 21 Williams, Tag C           11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:04.08        
 22 Barnett, Steven C         11 TVA-PC                    NT    1:13.04        
 -- Parelius, Ian S           11 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Adlard, Joshua D          11 TVA-PC               1:06.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:13.18  8/5/01    Donny Mata - VJO, VJO-PC                    
                1:08.09  NRT
                1:13.49  PRT
                1:16.99  Q
                1:20.89  AA
                1:32.39  A
                1:42.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Walter S     12 TVA-PC               1:16.02    1:12.44RPRT+    20  
  2 Mallinger, Eric R   12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:25.76    1:24.46 A       17  
  3 Andersen, Garrett   12 Sebastopol-PC        1:36.27    1:28.27 A+      16  
  4 Woo, Brennan B      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:37.93    1:28.82 A+      15  
  5 Peter, Jeffrey W    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:44.42    1:29.52 A       14  
  6 Campbell, Jody J    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.24    1:30.42 A       13  
  7 Kauth, Robert E     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.28    1:31.85 A       12  
  8 Stanwick, Paul K    12 VJO-PC               1:39.27    1:32.65 B       11  
  9 Miranda, Ronald Jo  11 VJO-PC               1:42.69    1:33.97 B        9  
 10 Main, Tyler A       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:36.93    1:36.99 B        7  
 11 Nestler, Trevor J   11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:38.40    1:37.65 B        6  
 12 Hannis, Cory M      11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.00    1:39.44 B        5  
 13 Pereira, Brian P    11 TVA-PC               1:45.39    1:40.84 B        4  
 14 Pereira, Andy J     11 TVA-PC               1:42.04    1:42.13 B        3  
 15 Cercley, Andrew G   11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:43.47          2  
 16 Lee, Kaleb P        11 VJO-PC               1:47.80    1:58.98          1  
 17 Quiba, Matthew A    12 VJO-PC               2:26.76    2:05.51        
 18 Metzler, Andy C     11 TVA-PC               2:07.31    2:06.86        
 -- Gadbury, Patrick A  12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 28.82  8/1/99    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC                         
                26.99  NRT
                28.79  PRT
                29.99  Q
                32.19  AA
                36.79  A
                41.99  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sallee, David J     12 Sebastopol-PC          30.19      30.17 AA      20  
  2 Fong, Jimmy S       12 Santa Rosa-PC          30.93      30.26 AA      17  
  3 Hartz, Reid G       12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.99      32.59 A       16  
  4 Dondero, Trent J    12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.75      32.87 A       15  
  5 Weinberger, Henry   12 Sebastopol-PC          33.15      33.53 A       14  
  6 Baldwin, Derek M    12 TVA-PC                 33.75      34.79 A       13  
  7 Balague, Justin F   11 VJO-PC                 34.52      34.96 A       12  
  8 Mattern, Leif H     11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      33.53      35.89 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Stuhr, Matt C       11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.04      34.03 A        9  
 10 Campbell, Jody J    11 Santa Rosa-PC          36.76      37.58 B        7  
 11 Nestler, Trevor J   11 Santa Rosa-PC          38.08      39.11 B        6  
 12 Kauth, Robert E     11 Santa Rosa-PC          37.80      39.65 B        5  
 13 Stanwick, Paul K    12 VJO-PC                 40.96      40.86 B        4  
 -- Andersen, Garrett   12 Sebastopol-PC          43.33         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 28.82  8/1/99    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC                         
                26.99  NRT
                28.79  PRT
                29.99  Q
                32.19  AA
                36.79  A
                41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sallee, David J           12 Sebastopol-PC          30.42      30.19 AA     
  2 Fong, Jimmy S             12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.53      30.93 AA     
  3 Dondero, Trent J          12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.96      31.75 AA+    
  4 Hartz, Reid G             12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.42      31.99 AA     
  5 Weinberger, Henry S       12 Sebastopol-PC          35.60      33.15 A      
  6 Mattern, Leif H           11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      34.63      33.53 A      
  7 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA-PC                 34.87      33.75 A      
  8 Balague, Justin F         11 VJO-PC                 36.31      34.52 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stuhr, Matt C             11 Santa Rosa-PC          33.90      35.04 A      
 10 Campbell, Jody J          11 Santa Rosa-PC          38.44      36.76 A+     
 11 Peter, Jeffrey W          11 Santa Rosa-PC          49.46      36.87 B      
 12 Kauth, Robert E           11 Santa Rosa-PC          41.99      37.80 B      
 13 Nestler, Trevor J         11 Santa Rosa-PC          38.62      38.08 B      
 14 Stanwick, Paul K          12 VJO-PC                 43.41      40.96 B      
 15 Andersen, Garrett R       12 Sebastopol-PC          41.37      43.33        
 -- Rosselli, Joe A           12 Wine Country Aq-PC     57.00         DQ        
 -- Barnett, Steven C         11 TVA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cercley, Andrew G         11 Santa Rosa-PC          51.59         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:05.62  8/5/01    Erik Pfeiffer - SRN, SRN-PC                 
                  57.36  NRT
                1:05.09  PRT
                1:08.49  Q
                1:12.99  AA
                1:23.39  A
                1:33.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Jimmy S       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.85    1:08.58 AA+     20  
  2 Hartz, Reid G       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.09    1:10.24 AA      17  
  3 Baldwin, Derek M    12 TVA-PC               1:19.57    1:15.84 A       16  
  4 Balague, Justin F   11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:21.41 A       15  
  5 Stuhr, Matt C       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.69    1:21.92 A       14  
  6 Miranda, Ronald Jo  11 VJO-PC               1:33.59    1:33.93         13  
  7 Rosselli, Joe A     12 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    1:40.41         12  
 -- Hannis, Cory M      11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:58.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:01.59  8/5/01    Donny Mata - VJO, VJO-PC                    
                1:01.09  NRT
                1:05.29  PRT
                1:07.09  Q
                1:13.49  AA
                1:23.99  A
                1:30.79  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gault, Walter S     12 TVA-PC               1:07.39    1:05.56 Q+      20  
  2 Sallee, David J     12 Sebastopol-PC        1:07.98    1:08.52 AA      17  
  3 Fong, Jimmy S       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.29    1:08.76 AA      16  
  4 Hartman, Jonathan   12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.88    1:10.17 AA+     15  
  5 Hartz, Reid G       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.68    1:11.74 AA      14  
  6 Weinberger, Henry   12 Sebastopol-PC        1:13.53    1:13.63 A       13  
  7 Mallinger, Eric R   12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.17    1:13.80 A       12  
  8 Baldwin, Derek M    12 TVA-PC               1:13.82    1:14.62 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Dondero, Trent J    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.66    1:14.48 A        9  
 10 Stuhr, Matt C       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:21.33    1:17.70 A        7  
 11 Woo, Brennan B      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.93    1:19.32 A        6  
 12 Mattern, Leif H     11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:16.93    1:20.31 A        5  
 13 Peter, Jeffrey W    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.95    1:21.27 A        4  
 14 Balague, Justin F   11 VJO-PC               1:23.93    1:22.61 A        3  
 15 Stanwick, Paul K    12 VJO-PC               1:22.10    1:24.08 B        2  
 -- Kauth, Robert E     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.48         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:01.59  8/5/01    Donny Mata - VJO, VJO-PC                    
                1:01.09  NRT
                1:05.29  PRT
                1:07.09  Q
                1:13.49  AA
                1:23.99  A
                1:30.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gault, Walter S           12 TVA-PC               1:09.90    1:07.39 AA     
  2 Sallee, David J           12 Sebastopol-PC        1:08.59    1:07.98 AA     
  3 Hartman, Jonathan M       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.57    1:08.88 AA+    
  4 Fong, Jimmy S             12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.92    1:10.29 AA     
  5 Hartz, Reid G             12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.31    1:11.68 AA     
  6 Mallinger, Eric R         12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.05    1:13.17 AA+    
  7 Weinberger, Henry S       12 Sebastopol-PC        1:20.02    1:13.53 A      
  8 Baldwin, Derek M          12 TVA-PC               1:17.15    1:13.82 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dondero, Trent J          12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.28    1:14.66 A      
 10 Mattern, Leif H           11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:19.29    1:16.93 A      
 11 Kauth, Robert E           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.54    1:18.48 A      
 12 Woo, Brennan B            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.43    1:18.93 A      
 13 Peter, Jeffrey W          11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.78    1:20.95 A      
 14 Stuhr, Matt C             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.71    1:21.33 A      
 15 Stanwick, Paul K          12 VJO-PC               1:26.78    1:22.10 A+     
 16 Balague, Justin F         11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:23.93 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andersen, Garrett R       12 Sebastopol-PC        1:25.71    1:24.75 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Rosselli, Joe A           12 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:18.00    1:25.23 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nestler, Trevor J         11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.84    1:25.80 B      
 20 Dondero, Scott J          11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:29.15    1:28.74 B      
 21 Cleland, Travis R         12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:26.93    1:29.70 B      
 22 Tucker, J.P. P            12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:30.02 B      
 23 Glenn, Michael T          12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:35.53    1:30.66 B      
 24 Hannis, Cory M            11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.00    1:31.90        
 25 Lunsford, James C         12 Sebastopol-PC        1:38.16    1:32.16        
 26 Pereira, Andy J           11 TVA-PC               1:44.61    1:33.83        
 27 Arbios, Ethan B           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:44.10    1:35.94        
 28 Pereira, Brian P          11 TVA-PC               1:46.74    1:37.41        
 29 King, Ian E               11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:42.36    1:39.82        
 -- Lee, Kaleb P              11 VJO-PC               1:50.61         DQ        
 -- Zuniga, Emilio A          11 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:23.40  8/4/01    Vincent Bicomong - VJO, VJO-PC              
                2:11.59  NRT
                2:21.39  PRT
                2:27.99  Q
                2:36.59  AA
                2:58.79  A
                3:10.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Walter S     12 TVA-PC               2:31.10    2:26.40 Q+      20  
  2 Fong, Jimmy S       12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:33.41    2:29.72 AA      17  
  3 Hartz, Reid G       12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:36.86    2:31.73 AA+     16  
  4 Mallinger, Eric R   12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:32.73    2:31.86 AA      15  
  5 Baldwin, Derek M    12 TVA-PC               2:45.78    2:40.62 A       14  
  6 Woo, Brennan B      12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:05.34    2:46.76 A+      13  
  7 Miranda, Ronald Jo  11 VJO-PC               3:10.19    2:57.70 A+      12  
  8 Balague, Justin F   11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:58.39 A       11  
  9 Rosselli, Joe A     12 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:47.00    3:07.77 B        9  
 10 Hannis, Cory M      11 Santa Rosa-PC        3:58.40    3:27.11          7  
 -- Cleland, Travis R   12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    3:06.06         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:51.10  8/5/01    Vallejo Aquatics Club                       
                         V Bicomong, D Mata, J Campo, R Carpio             
                1:46.09  NRT
                1:54.99  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:53.07    1:54.14 Q       40  
     1) Dondero, Trent J 12             2) Mallinger, Eric R 12           
     3) Hartman, Jonathan M 12          4) Fong, Jimmy S 12               
  2 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    2:00.76         34  
     1) Weinberger, Henry S 12          2) Andersen, Garrett R 12         
     3) Lunsford, James C 12            4) Sallee, David J 12             
  3 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 2:00.21    2:01.38         32  
     1) Stuhr, Matt C 11                2) Hartz, Reid G 12               
     3) Campbell, Jody J 11             4) Woo, Brennan B 12              
  4 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                2:30.00    2:06.69         30  
     1) Balague, Justin F 11            2) Tucker, J.P. P 12              
     3) Miranda, Ronald Joseph G 11     4) Stanwick, Paul K 12            
  5 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                     NT    2:59.32         28  
     1) Metzler, Andy C 11              2) Malouf, Matt S 12              
     3) Watson, Thomas C 12             4) Gensler, Mark T 11             
 -- Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:08.00         DQ        
     1) Baldwin, Derek M 12             2) Pereira, Andy J 11             
     3) Pereira, Brian P 11             4) Gault, Walter S 12             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:08.19  8/4/01    Vallejo Aquatics Club                       
                         V Bicomong, R Carpio, D Mata, H Deocampo          
                1:59.09  NRT
                2:07.99  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 2:07.76    2:06.86RQ       40  
     1) Hartman, Jonathan M 12          2) Mallinger, Eric R 12           
     3) Fong, Jimmy S 12                4) Dondero, Trent J 12            
  2 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    2:17.63         34  
     1) Sallee, David J 12              2) Andersen, Garrett R 12         
     3) Weinberger, Henry S 12          4) Lunsford, James C 12           
  3 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 2:18.10    2:21.00         32  
     1) Campbell, Jody J 11             2) Kauth, Robert E 11             
     3) Hartz, Reid G 12                4) Stuhr, Matt C 11               
  4 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:27.00    2:29.80         30  
     1) Pereira, Andy J 11              2) Gault, Walter S 12             
     3) Baldwin, Derek M 12             4) Tauraso, David K 11            
  5 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                2:50.31    2:30.27         28  
     1) Miranda, Ronald Joseph G 11     2) Stanwick, Paul K 12            
     3) Balague, Justin F 11            4) Tucker, J.P. P 12              
 -- Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'B'                2:45.00         DQ        
     1) Metzler, Andy C 11              2) Malouf, Matt S 12              
     3) Pereira, Brian P 11             4) Gensler, Mark T 11             
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 24.04  8/13/00   Tyson Frenn - VJO, VJO                        
                22.69  NRT
                23.99  PRT
                24.59  Q
                25.89  AA
                29.59  A
                34.09  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hine, Tracy P       14 VJO-PC                 23.56      23.48RPRT+    20  
  2 Mata, Donald T      13 VJO-PC                 24.18      23.74RPRT+    17  
  3 Heasell, Brent M    13 Santa Rosa-PC          25.89      25.87 AA      16  
  4 Wirick, Chris R     14 TVA-PC                 25.83      25.92 A       15  
  5 Branche, Kyle N     14 Santa Rosa-PC          27.14      26.73 A       14  
  6 Vizcarra, Nathan M  14 TVA-PC                 26.32      26.86 A       13  
  7 Rink, David A       13 Santa Rosa-PC          26.95      27.29 A       12  
  8 Smith, Kevin L      13 TVA-PC                 28.60      27.98 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Mattern, Tucker H   13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      29.01      27.90 A        9  
 10 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC                 30.10      29.58 A+       7  
 11 Arbios, Cooper C    13 Santa Rosa-PC          32.51      31.49 B        6  
 12 Rasmussen, Erik C   14 TVA-PC                 32.08      32.24 B        5  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 24.04  8/13/00   Tyson Frenn - VJO, VJO                        
                22.69  NRT
                23.99  PRT
                24.59  Q
                25.89  AA
                29.59  A
                34.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hine, Tracy P             14 VJO-PC                 24.04      23.56RPRT+   
  2 Mata, Donald T            13 VJO-PC                 24.38      24.18 Q      
  3 Shannon, Max M            14 Santa Rosa-PC          25.51      25.72 AA     
  4 Wirick, Chris R           14 TVA-PC                 26.76      25.83 AA+    
  5 Heasell, Brent M          13 Santa Rosa-PC          25.81      25.89 AA     
  6 Vizcarra, Nathan M        14 TVA-PC                 27.10      26.32 A      
  7 Rink, David A             13 Santa Rosa-PC          27.64      26.95 A      
  8 Branche, Kyle N           14 Santa Rosa-PC          27.14      27.14 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Kevin L            13 TVA-PC                 28.05      28.60 A      
 10 Mattern, Tucker H         13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      29.19      29.01 A      
 11 Englesbe, Alexander C     13 TVA-PC                 31.70      30.10 B      
 12 Rasmussen, Erik C         14 TVA-PC                 31.92      32.08 B      
 13 Arbios, Cooper C          13 Santa Rosa-PC          32.08      32.51 B      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 52.16  8/1/99    ANDREW ALLISON - VJO                          
                48.99  NRT
                51.69  PRT
                53.09  Q
                55.99  AA
              1:03.99  A
              1:10.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coles, Galen M      14 VJO-PC                 51.35      50.44RPRT+    20  
  2 Mata, Donald T      13 VJO-PC                 52.72      51.61RPRT+    17  
  3 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC                 52.93      53.22 AA      16  
  4 Shannon, Max M      14 Santa Rosa-PC          55.48      56.60 A       15  
  5 Wirick, Chris R     14 TVA-PC                 59.87      58.31 A       14  
  6 Heasell, Brent M    13 Santa Rosa-PC          56.74      58.46 A       13  
  7 Vizcarra, Nathan M  14 TVA-PC                 58.44      58.50 A       12  
  8 Rink, David A       13 Santa Rosa-PC          58.81      59.21 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Branche, Kyle N     14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.34    1:00.70 A        9  
 10 Mattern, Tucker H   13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:05.15    1:04.71 B        7  
 11 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               1:08.18    1:08.28 B        6  
 12 Arbios, Cooper C    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.44    1:08.92 B        5  
 13 Rasmussen, Erik C   14 TVA-PC               1:08.37    1:12.02          4  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 52.16  8/1/99    ANDREW ALLISON - VJO                          
                48.99  NRT
                51.69  PRT
                53.09  Q
                55.99  AA
              1:03.99  A
              1:10.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coles, Galen M            14 VJO-PC                 52.89      51.35RPRT+   
  2 Mata, Donald T            13 VJO-PC                 53.18      52.72 Q+     
  3 Sangalang, Caesar F       14 VJO-PC                 55.30      52.93 Q+     
  4 Shannon, Max M            14 Santa Rosa-PC          54.25      55.48 AA     
  5 Pfeiffer, Erik A          13 Santa Rosa-PC          57.10      56.74 A      
  5 Heasell, Brent M          13 Santa Rosa-PC          59.69      56.74 A      
  7 Vizcarra, Nathan M        14 TVA-PC                 59.31      58.44 A      
  8 Rink, David A             13 Santa Rosa-PC          59.44      58.81 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wirick, Chris R           14 TVA-PC                 58.04      59.87 A      
 10 Branche, Kyle N           14 Santa Rosa-PC          59.59    1:00.34 A      
 11 Palmer, Brittain A        14 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:10.05    1:01.42 A+     
 12 Mattern, Tucker H         13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:08.60    1:05.15 B      
 13 Payandeh, Justin B        13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:08.04 B      
 14 Englesbe, Alexander C     13 TVA-PC               1:09.11    1:08.18 B      
 15 Rasmussen, Erik C         14 TVA-PC               1:09.22    1:08.37 B      
 16 Arbios, Cooper C          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.26    1:10.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wetzler, Russell J        13 VJO-PC               1:20.16    1:14.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Moore, Jeff C             13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.00    1:15.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diehl, Ben W              13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:22.59        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:48.88  8/1/99    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC                       
                1:46.89  NRT
                1:52.89  PRT
                1:55.99  Q
                2:01.09  AA
                2:19.49  A
                2:28.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Galen M      14 VJO-PC               1:56.49    1:53.68 Q+      20  
  2 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               2:02.29    1:56.14 AA+     17  
  3 Mata, Donald T      13 VJO-PC               1:56.35    1:56.83 AA      16  
  4 Pfeiffer, Erik A    13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:06.00    2:05.04 A       15  
  5 Green, Jon W        14 TVA-PC               2:21.55    2:13.65 A+      14  
  6 Hannis, Tyler M     13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:15.80    2:16.06 A       13  
  7 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               2:26.45    2:24.20 B       12  
  8 Rasmussen, Erik C   14 TVA-PC               2:28.27    2:29.70         11  
  9 Arbios, Cooper C    13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:43.39    2:38.63          9  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 5:22.00  8/12/00   Nathan English - SRN, SRN                   
                4:46.99  NRT
                5:03.49  PRT
                5:11.99  Q
                5:28.09  AA
                6:14.59  A
                6:33.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               5:17.03    5:09.10RQ+      20  
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik A    13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:28.00    5:22.17 AA      17  
  3 Brietzke, Eric W    13 VJO-PC               5:54.94    5:52.58 A       16  
  4 Vizcarra, Nathan M  14 TVA-PC               5:58.16    5:54.55 A       15  
  5 Hannis, Tyler M     13 Santa Rosa-PC        6:10.00    5:57.78 A       14  
  6 Palmer, Brittain A  14 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    6:31.98 B       13  
  7 Rasmussen, Erik C   14 TVA-PC               6:31.90    6:40.13         12  
  8 Arbios, Cooper C    13 Santa Rosa-PC        7:45.00    6:54.57         11  
  9 Mattern, Tucker H   13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    7:23.92    6:55.01          9  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 58.57  8/1/99    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC                         
                55.09  NRT
                59.09  PRT
              1:01.99  Q
              1:07.19  AA
              1:16.79  A
              1:24.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hine, Tracy P       14 VJO-PC                 58.50      57.46RPRT     20  
  2 Coles, Galen M      14 VJO-PC                 59.00      58.28RPRT     17  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               1:02.88    1:01.85 Q+      16  
  4 Rink, David A       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.91    1:06.00 AA+     15  
  5 Shannon, Max M      14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.17    1:06.97 AA      14  
  6 Wirick, Chris R     14 TVA-PC               1:06.76    1:07.84 A       13  
  7 Vizcarra, Nathan M  14 TVA-PC               1:07.41    1:07.95 A       12  
  8 Brietzke, Eric W    13 VJO-PC               1:14.18    1:11.71 A       11  
  9 Smith, Kevin L      13 TVA-PC               1:12.53    1:12.36 A        9  
 10 Green, Jon W        14 TVA-PC               1:11.55    1:12.57 A        7  
 11 Mattern, Tucker H   13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:28.00    1:21.38 B        6  
 12 Arbios, Cooper C    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.12    1:28.12          5  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:04.28  8/1/99    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC                       
                1:58.59  NRT
                2:08.49  PRT
                2:14.99  Q
                2:26.69  AA
                2:47.49  A
                3:02.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Galen M      14 VJO-PC               2:08.36    2:04.13RPRT     20  
  2 Hine, Tracy P       14 VJO-PC               2:13.40    2:05.65 PRT+    17  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               2:14.47    2:14.60 Q       16  
  4 Shannon, Max M      14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:37.85    2:21.49 AA+     15  
  5 Rink, David A       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:27.80    2:23.80 AA+     14  
  6 Vizcarra, Nathan M  14 TVA-PC               2:30.16    2:26.34 AA+     13  
  7 Brietzke, Ryan N    13 VJO-PC               2:28.98    2:27.46 A       12  
  8 Wirick, Chris R     14 TVA-PC               2:26.46    2:33.36 A       11  
  9 Hannis, Tyler M     13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:47.30    2:36.75 A        9  
 10 Green, Jon W        14 TVA-PC               2:33.41    2:36.85 A        7  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:03.31  8/1/99    NIKO FELIX - VJO                            
                1:01.19  NRT
                1:06.79  PRT
                1:08.99  Q
                1:13.49  AA
                1:23.99  A
                1:32.89  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hine, Tracy P       14 VJO-PC               1:04.38    1:03.54 PRT     20  
  2 Branche, Kyle N     14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.22    1:06.66 PRT+    17  
  3 Mata, Donald T      13 VJO-PC               1:07.60    1:07.72 Q+      16  
  4 Heasell, Brent M    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.84    1:14.56 A       15  
  5 Green, Jon W        14 TVA-PC               1:16.44    1:14.82 A       14  
  6 Brietzke, Ryan N    13 VJO-PC               1:16.04    1:15.56 A       13  
  7 Mattern, Tucker H   13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:17.36    1:16.18 A       12  
  8 Brietzke, Eric W    13 VJO-PC               1:18.11    1:19.72 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               1:21.50    1:21.38 A        9  
 10 Carpio, Raffy R     13 VJO-PC               1:21.57    1:23.87 A        7  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:03.31  8/1/99    NIKO FELIX - VJO                            
                1:01.19  NRT
                1:06.79  PRT
                1:08.99  Q
                1:13.49  AA
                1:23.99  A
                1:32.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hine, Tracy P             14 VJO-PC               1:02.94    1:04.38 PRT    
  2 Branche, Kyle N           14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.93    1:07.22 Q      
  3 Mata, Donald T            13 VJO-PC               1:09.32    1:07.60 Q+     
  4 Heasell, Brent M          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.60    1:12.84 AA+    
  5 Brietzke, Ryan N          13 VJO-PC               1:17.82    1:16.04 A      
  6 Green, Jon W              14 TVA-PC               1:21.57    1:16.44 A      
  7 Mattern, Tucker H         13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:17.64    1:17.36 A      
  8 Brietzke, Eric W          13 VJO-PC               1:21.98    1:18.11 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Englesbe, Alexander C     13 TVA-PC               1:21.80    1:21.50 A      
 10 Carpio, Raffy R           13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:21.57 A      
 11 Moore, Jeff C             13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.00    1:32.36 B      
 -- Diehl, Ben W              13 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wetzler, Russell J        13 VJO-PC               1:38.61         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:19.35  8/1/99    NIKO FELIX - VJO                            
                2:12.99  Q
                2:12.99  NRT
                2:24.59  PRT
                2:41.69  AA
                3:04.69  A
                3:17.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hine, Tracy P       14 VJO-PC               2:23.13    2:21.23 PRT     20  
  2 Branche, Kyle N     14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:37.33    2:34.58 AA      17  
  3 Brietzke, Ryan N    13 VJO-PC               3:03.12    2:43.67 A       16  
  4 Green, Jon W        14 TVA-PC               2:54.00    2:46.59 A       15  
  5 Mattern, Tucker H   13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:51.28    2:48.96 A       14  
  6 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               2:58.38    2:49.38 A       13  
  7 Brietzke, Eric W    13 VJO-PC               3:04.50    2:49.93 A       12  
  8 Hannis, Tyler M     13 Santa Rosa-PC        3:13.00    3:04.50 A+      11  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 56.52  8/1/99    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC                         
                54.09  NRT
                58.09  PRT
              1:00.49  Q
              1:03.59  AA
              1:12.59  A
              1:22.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               1:00.07      59.89 Q+      20  
  2 Mata, Donald T      13 VJO-PC               1:00.64      59.94 Q+      17  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               1:02.81    1:00.77 AA+     16  
  4 Branche, Kyle N     14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.05    1:02.25 AA+     15  
  5 Heasell, Brent M    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.21    1:03.83 A       14  
  6 Pfeiffer, Erik A    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.67    1:05.02 A       13  
  7 Smith, Kevin L      13 TVA-PC               1:12.58    1:07.17 A+      12  
 -- Coles, Galen M      14 VJO-PC               1:00.88         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Rink, David A       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.31    1:14.34 B        9  
 10 Rasmussen, Erik C   14 TVA-PC               1:26.10    1:24.31          7  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 56.52  8/1/99    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC                         
                54.09  NRT
                58.09  PRT
              1:00.49  Q
              1:03.59  AA
              1:12.59  A
              1:22.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sangalang, Caesar F       14 VJO-PC               1:04.06    1:00.07 Q+     
  2 Mata, Donald T            13 VJO-PC               1:00.79    1:00.64 AA     
  3 Coles, Galen M            14 VJO-PC               1:11.59    1:00.88 AA+    
  4 Shannon, Max M            14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.07    1:02.80 AA     
  5 Bicomong, Vincent I       13 VJO-PC               1:04.06    1:02.81 AA+    
  6 Pfeiffer, Erik A          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.00    1:03.67 A      
  7 Branche, Kyle N           14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.30    1:04.05 A      
  8 Heasell, Brent M          13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.11    1:06.21 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rink, David A             13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.11    1:07.31 A+     
 10 Smith, Kevin L            13 TVA-PC               1:16.29    1:12.58 A+     
 11 Rasmussen, Erik C         14 TVA-PC               1:24.09    1:26.10        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:01.17  8/1/99    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC                       
                2:00.29  NRT
                2:11.59  PRT
                2:17.99  Q
                2:25.89  AA
                2:46.59  A
                3:02.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               2:29.22    2:12.99 Q+      20  
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik A    13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:21.17    2:15.71 Q+      17  
  3 Coles, Galen M      14 VJO-PC                    NT    2:19.01 AA      16  
  4 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               2:17.00    2:21.05 AA      15  
  5 Carpio, Raffy R     13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:37.54 A       14  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:02.58  8/1/99    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC                       
                2:00.69  NRT
                2:07.79  PRT
                2:11.99  Q
                2:20.89  AA
                2:40.99  A
                2:53.39  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hine, Tracy P       14 VJO-PC               2:15.24    2:04.86 PRT     20  
  2 Mata, Donald T      13 VJO-PC               2:13.38    2:10.11 Q       17  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               2:16.48    2:16.37 AA      16  
  4 Branche, Kyle N     14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:21.04    2:22.73 A       15  
  5 Wirick, Chris R     14 TVA-PC               2:33.71    2:24.57 A       14  
  6 Rink, David A       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:30.79    2:26.33 A       13  
  7 Heasell, Brent M    13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:28.07    2:26.46 A       12  
  8 Brietzke, Eric W    13 VJO-PC               2:29.70    2:28.54 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Green, Jon W        14 TVA-PC               2:35.27    2:29.01 A        9  
 10 Hannis, Tyler M     13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:36.56    2:33.29 A        7  
 11 Carpio, Raffy R     13 VJO-PC               2:35.32    2:33.48 A        6  
 12 Englesbe, Alexande  13 TVA-PC               2:43.31    2:43.30 B        5  
 13 Rasmussen, Erik C   14 TVA-PC               2:51.16    2:54.02          4  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 2:02.58  8/1/99    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC                       
                2:00.69  NRT
                2:07.79  PRT
                2:11.99  Q
                2:20.89  AA
                2:40.99  A
                2:53.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mata, Donald T            13 VJO-PC               2:10.47    2:13.38 AA     
  2 Hine, Tracy P             14 VJO-PC               2:05.66    2:15.24 AA     
  3 Bicomong, Vincent I       13 VJO-PC               2:15.32    2:16.48 AA     
  4 Branche, Kyle N           14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:24.17    2:21.04 A      
  5 Heasell, Brent M          13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:32.10    2:28.07 A      
  6 Brietzke, Eric W          13 VJO-PC               2:33.87    2:29.70 A      
  7 Rink, David A             13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:34.20    2:30.79 A      
  8 Wirick, Chris R           14 TVA-PC               2:27.55    2:33.71 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Green, Jon W              14 TVA-PC               2:31.15    2:35.27 A      
 10 Carpio, Raffy R           13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:35.32 A      
 11 Hannis, Tyler M           13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:36.20    2:36.56 A      
 12 Englesbe, Alexander C     13 TVA-PC               3:00.41    2:43.31 B      
 13 Rasmussen, Erik C         14 TVA-PC               2:50.72    2:51.16 B      
 -- Wetzler, Russell J        13 VJO-PC               3:17.71         DQ        
 -- Palmer, Brittain A        14 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 4:55.80  8/13/00   Casey Joyce - PET, PET                      
                4:16.49  NRT
                4:34.49  PRT
                4:46.99  Q
                5:04.49  AA
                5:47.59  A
                6:04.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   14 VJO-PC               4:55.19    4:37.83RQ+      20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   13 VJO-PC               4:59.86    4:47.19RAA      17  
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik A    13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:11.80    5:01.30 AA+     16  
  4 Brietzke, Ryan N    13 VJO-PC               5:03.47    5:01.50 AA      15  
  5 Wirick, Chris R     14 TVA-PC               5:05.92    5:09.38 A       14  
  6 Brietzke, Eric W    13 VJO-PC               5:21.34    5:19.86 A       13  
  7 Vizcarra, Nathan M  14 TVA-PC               5:33.53    5:27.40 A       12  
  8 Hannis, Tyler M     13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:48.00    5:39.70 A+      11  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:40.23  8/1/99    Vallejo Aquatics Club                       
                1:36.89  NRT
                1:43.99  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                1:42.00    1:35.77RNRT+    40  
     1) Coles, Galen M 14               2) Hine, Tracy P 14               
     3) Mata, Donald T 13               4) Sangalang, Caesar F 14         
  2 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:52.00    1:46.36         34  
     1) Wirick, Chris R 14              2) Vizcarra, Nathan M 14          
     3) Green, Jon W 14                 4) Smith, Kevin L 13              
  3 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:45.84    1:46.59         32  
     1) Shannon, Max M 14               2) Heasell, Brent M 13            
     3) Pfeiffer, Erik A 13             4) Branche, Kyle N 14             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: R 1:53.32  8/1/99    Healdsburg Swim Club                        
                1:46.89  NRT
                1:54.79  Q
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                1:51.00    1:48.78RQ       40  
     1) Coles, Galen M 14               2) Hine, Tracy P 14               
     3) Mata, Donald T 13               4) Sangalang, Caesar F 14         
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:56.04    1:55.66         34  
     1) Rink, David A 13                2) Branche, Kyle N 14             
     3) Shannon, Max M 14               4) Heasell, Brent M 13            
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                2:03.00    2:03.91         32  
     1) Bicomong, Vincent I 13          2) Brietzke, Eric W 13            
     3) Carpio, Raffy R 13              4) Brietzke, Ryan N 13            
  4 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:08.00    2:06.49         30  
     1) Wirick, Chris R 14              2) Green, Jon W 14                
     3) Englesbe, Alexander C 13        4) Vizcarra, Nathan M 14          
 -- Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 2:08.66         DQ        
     1) Rink, David A 13                2) Vance, Brian M 13              
     3) Dondero, Mark W 14              4) Hannis, Tyler M 13             
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 23.71  8/5/01    Tyson Frenn - VJO, VJO-PC                     
                21.49  15-16 NRT
                22.49  15-16 PRT
                23.19  15-16 Q
                24.49  15-16 AA
                27.99  15-16 A
                32.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frenn, Tyson J      16 VJO-PC                 22.75      22.71RQ+      20  
  2 HU, Deke            15 TVA-PC                 24.41      23.71RAA      17  
  3 Reed, Gabe D        15 VJO-PC                 23.77      24.03 AA      16  
  4 Reay, Robert M      16 VJO-PC                 24.54      24.44 AA+     15  
  5 Roedel, Henning     16 Sebastopol-PC          24.55      24.59 A       14  
  6 Duckett, John W     15 Santa Rosa-PC          24.90      24.98 A       13  
  7 Bunce, Dan R        16 Santa Rosa-PC          25.25      25.35 A       12  
  8 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC                 24.97      25.36 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Gruenke, Jess A     16 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      26.22      25.92 A        9  
 10 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC                 26.54      26.54 A+       7  
 11 Rosselli, Nicholas  15 Wine Country Aq-PC     27.98      27.79 A        6  
 12 Carter, Davis W     15 Santa Rosa-PC          27.85      27.87 A        5  
 13 Shinnamon, Warren   15 Wine Country Aq-PC     28.19      28.17 B        4  
 14 Velasco, Geno M     16 VJO-PC                 29.14      28.94 B        3  
 15 Reay, David M       15 VJO-PC                 29.12      29.37 B        2  
 16 Hackett, Jon W      15 Santa Rosa-PC          30.44      31.56 B        1  
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 23.71  8/5/01    Tyson Frenn - VJO, VJO-PC                     
                21.49  15-16 NRT
                22.49  15-16 PRT
                23.19  15-16 Q
                24.49  15-16 AA
                27.99  15-16 A
                32.09  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frenn, Tyson J            16 VJO-PC                 23.45      22.75RQ+     
  2 Reed, Gabe D              15 VJO-PC                 23.50      23.77 AA     
  3 HU, Deke                  15 TVA-PC                 23.98      24.41 AA     
  4 Reay, Robert M            16 VJO-PC                 24.72      24.54 A      
  5 Roedel, Henning           16 Sebastopol-PC          23.69      24.55 A      
  6 Duckett, John W           15 Santa Rosa-PC          24.88      24.90 A      
  7 Stanwick, Michael D       16 VJO-PC                 25.32      24.97 A      
  8 Bunce, Dan R              16 Santa Rosa-PC          26.08      25.25 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gruenke, Jess A           16 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      25.55      26.22 A      
 10 Salazar, Francisco A      16 VJO-PC                 28.35      26.54 A+     
 11 Carter, Davis W           15 Santa Rosa-PC          27.32      27.85 A      
 12 Rosselli, Nicholas A      15 Wine Country Aq-PC     26.00      27.98 A      
 13 Shinnamon, Warren D       15 Wine Country Aq-PC     28.70      28.19 B      
 14 Reay, David M             15 VJO-PC                 29.42      29.12 B      
 15 Velasco, Geno M           16 VJO-PC                    NT      29.14 B      
 16 Hackett, Jon W            15 Santa Rosa-PC          32.02      30.44 B      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 48.93  8/1/99    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                             
                46.79  15-16 NRT
                48.89  15-16 PRT
                50.89  15-16 Q
                53.49  15-16 AA
              1:01.29  15-16 A
              1:07.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frenn, Tyson J      16 VJO-PC                 49.82      49.25 Q       20  
  2 HU, Deke            15 TVA-PC                 51.02      50.62 Q+      17  
  3 Roedel, Henning     16 Sebastopol-PC          53.37      52.58 AA      16  
  4 Arbios, Alex L      15 Santa Rosa-PC          54.29      53.26 AA+     15  
  5 Reay, Robert M      16 VJO-PC                 53.32      53.50 A       14  
  6 Duckett, John W     15 Santa Rosa-PC          53.93      53.78 A       13  
  7 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC                 54.36      53.94 A       12  
  8 Reed, Gabe D        15 VJO-PC                 52.65      54.03 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Bunce, Dan R        16 Santa Rosa-PC          54.37      54.21 A        9  
 10 Domecus, Brian J    16 VJO-PC                 56.22      54.62 A+       7  
 11 Gruenke, Jess A     16 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      57.99      57.82 A        6  
 12 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC                 58.41      58.34 A+       5  
 13 White-Connelly, Aa  16 Wine Country Aq-PC     58.62      58.55 A        4  
 14 Carter, Davis W     15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.86    1:00.23 A+       3  
 15 Shinnamon, Warren   15 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:03.74    1:04.36 B        2  
 16 Reay, David M       15 VJO-PC               1:06.16    1:07.68          1  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 48.93  8/1/99    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                             
                46.79  15-16 NRT
                48.89  15-16 PRT
                50.89  15-16 Q
                53.49  15-16 AA
              1:01.29  15-16 A
              1:07.49  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frenn, Tyson J            16 VJO-PC                 49.42      49.82 Q      
  2 HU, Deke                  15 TVA-PC                 51.58      51.02 AA     
  3 Reed, Gabe D              15 VJO-PC                 53.20      52.65 AA     
  4 Reay, Robert M            16 VJO-PC                 53.32      53.32 AA     
  5 Roedel, Henning           16 Sebastopol-PC          51.71      53.37 AA     
  6 Duckett, John W           15 Santa Rosa-PC          54.23      53.93 A      
  7 Arbios, Alex L            15 Santa Rosa-PC          55.65      54.29 A      
  8 Stanwick, Michael D       16 VJO-PC                 56.24      54.36 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bunce, Dan R              16 Santa Rosa-PC          55.88      54.37 A      
 10 Domecus, Brian J          16 VJO-PC               1:03.45      56.22 A+     
 11 Gruenke, Jess A           16 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      56.39      57.99 A      
 12 Salazar, Francisco A      16 VJO-PC               1:01.46      58.41 A+     
 13 White-Connelly, Aaron     16 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT      58.62 A      
 14 Carter, Davis W           15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.37      59.86 A+     
 15 Shinnamon, Warren D       15 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:09.43    1:03.74 B      
 16 Reay, David M             15 VJO-PC               1:12.61    1:06.16 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Velasco, Geno M           16 VJO-PC                    NT    1:06.33 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Rosselli, Nicholas A      15 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:05.90    1:06.47 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hackett, Jon W            15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.15    1:07.28 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:44.32  8/13/00   Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN                      
                1:42.09  15-16 NRT
                1:46.79  15-16 PRT
                1:50.99  15-16 Q
                1:56.59  15-16 AA
                2:13.19  15-16 A
                2:23.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frenn, Tyson J      16 VJO-PC               1:48.99    1:47.65 Q       20  
  2 HU, Deke            15 TVA-PC               1:52.50    1:50.68 Q+      17  
  3 Reay, Robert M      16 VJO-PC               1:53.92    1:54.92 AA      16  
  4 Roedel, Henning     16 Sebastopol-PC        1:59.99    1:56.15 AA+     15  
  5 Arbios, Alex L      15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:59.01    1:57.35 A       14  
  6 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA-PC               1:59.61    1:57.61 A       13  
  7 English, Nate A     15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:00.21    1:58.86 A       12  
  8 Joyce, Casey C      16 TVA-PC               1:59.88    1:59.32 A       11  
  9 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC               2:04.56    2:00.12 A        9  
 10 Domecus, Brian J    16 VJO-PC               2:16.52    2:01.98 A+       7  
 11 Gruenke, Jess A     16 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:07.92    2:09.21 A        6  
 12 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC               2:16.43    2:10.99 A+       5  
 13 White-Connelly, Aa  16 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    2:14.75 B        4  
 14 Reay, David M       15 VJO-PC               2:47.88    2:23.94          3  
 15 Hackett, Jon W      15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:35.09    2:24.15          2  
 16 Shinnamon, Warren   15 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    2:27.08          1  
 17 Rosselli, Nicholas  15 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:18.50    2:38.92        
 
Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 4:47.48  8/4/01    Travis Carranza - SRN, SRN-PC               
                4:35.19  15-16 NRT
                4:48.49  15-16 PRT
                4:59.99  15-16 Q
                5:14.99  15-16 AA
                5:59.59  15-16 A
                6:14.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reay, Robert M      16 VJO-PC               5:06.97    5:08.76 AA      20  
  2 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA-PC               5:06.91    5:10.89 AA      17  
  3 Joyce, Casey C      16 TVA-PC               5:12.58    5:11.56 AA      16  
  4 Duckett, John W     15 Santa Rosa-PC        5:22.21    5:18.56 A       15  
  5 English, Nate A     15 Santa Rosa-PC        5:20.11    5:19.21 A       14  
  6 Arbios, Alex L      15 Santa Rosa-PC        5:15.00    5:20.57 A       13  
  7 Domecus, Brian J    16 VJO-PC               5:41.78    5:28.16 A       12  
  8 White-Connelly, Aa  16 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    6:36.18         11  
  9 Hackett, Jon W      15 Santa Rosa-PC        6:55.06    6:40.13          9  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 57.35  8/1/99    DEVIN SPICER - PET                            
                52.29  15-16 NRT
                55.89  15-16 PRT
                59.99  15-16 Q
              1:03.69  15-16 AA
              1:12.69  15-16 A
              1:20.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frenn, Tyson J      16 VJO-PC                 58.66      57.90 Q       20  
  2 English, Nate A     15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.90      58.90 Q       17  
  3 Roedel, Henning     16 Sebastopol-PC          58.99      59.16 Q       16  
  4 Joyce, Casey C      16 TVA-PC               1:02.19    1:02.80 AA      15  
  5 Reay, Robert M      16 VJO-PC               1:05.03    1:03.36 AA+     14  
  6 Bunce, Dan R        16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.15    1:03.39 AA+     13  
  7 Duckett, John W     15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.10    1:03.65 AA+     12  
 -- Reed, Gabe D        15 VJO-PC               1:02.76         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Domecus, Brian J    16 VJO-PC               1:06.91    1:04.01 A        9  
 10 Carter, Davis W     15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.55    1:05.88 A        7  
 11 Gruenke, Jess A     16 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:10.23    1:07.90 A        6  
 12 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC               1:11.04    1:09.87 A+       5  
 13 Shinnamon, Warren   15 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:20.22    1:17.71 B        4  
 14 Velasco, Geno M     16 VJO-PC               1:16.03    1:17.75 B        3  
 15 Hackett, Jon W      15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.34    1:22.23          2  
 -- White-Connelly, Aa  16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:15.04         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 57.35  8/1/99    DEVIN SPICER - PET                            
                52.29  15-16 NRT
                55.89  15-16 PRT
                59.99  15-16 Q
              1:03.69  15-16 AA
              1:12.69  15-16 A
              1:20.79  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frenn, Tyson J            16 VJO-PC                 56.87      58.66 Q      
  2 Roedel, Henning           16 Sebastopol-PC          59.69      58.99 Q      
  3 English, Nate A           15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.65    1:00.90 AA     
  4 Joyce, Casey C            16 TVA-PC               1:00.66    1:02.19 AA     
  5 Reed, Gabe D              15 VJO-PC               1:00.90    1:02.76 AA     
  6 Duckett, John W           15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.23    1:03.10 AA+    
  7 Bunce, Dan R              16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.19    1:04.15 A      
  8 Reay, Robert M            16 VJO-PC               1:04.63    1:05.03 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Davis W           15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.21    1:05.55 A      
 10 Domecus, Brian J          16 VJO-PC               1:12.13    1:06.91 A      
 11 Gruenke, Jess A           16 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:09.93    1:10.23 A      
 12 Salazar, Francisco A      16 VJO-PC               1:13.24    1:11.04 A+     
 13 White-Connelly, Aaron     16 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    1:15.04 B      
 14 Velasco, Geno M           16 VJO-PC               1:16.53    1:16.03 B      
 15 Shinnamon, Warren D       15 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:25.50    1:20.22 B      
 16 Hackett, Jon W            15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.26    1:22.34        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:59.98  8/12/00   Travis Carranza - SRN, SRN                  
                1:53.39  15-16 NRT
                2:01.79  15-16 PRT
                2:09.99  15-16 Q
                2:18.59  15-16 AA
                2:38.29  15-16 A
                2:53.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frenn, Tyson J      16 VJO-PC               2:06.38    2:07.51 Q       20  
  2 Roedel, Henning     16 Sebastopol-PC        2:08.69    2:07.75 Q       17  
  3 English, Nate A     15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:09.44    2:10.50 AA      16  
  4 Joyce, Casey C      16 TVA-PC               2:09.65    2:14.52 AA      15  
  5 Bunce, Dan R        16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:49.81    2:15.59 AA+     14  
  6 Reay, Robert M      16 VJO-PC               2:18.90    2:18.23 AA+     13  
  7 Carter, Davis W     15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:28.46    2:23.95 A       12  
  8 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC               3:05.00    2:32.33 A       11  
  9 Ryder, Bradley P    16 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:42.19    2:37.60 A+       9  
 10 Velasco, Geno M     16 VJO-PC                    NT    2:41.87 B        7  
 -- Hackett, Jon W      15 Santa Rosa-PC        3:03.35         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:01.10  8/1/99    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                           
                  58.89  15-16 NRT
                1:02.79  15-16 PRT
                1:05.99  15-16 Q
                1:09.29  15-16 AA
                1:19.29  15-16 A
                1:29.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC               1:01.57    1:02.01 PRT     20  
  2 Domecus, Brian J    16 VJO-PC               1:11.60    1:07.78 AA+     17  
  3 Gruenke, Jess A     16 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:17.95    1:18.41 A+      16  
  4 Reay, David M       15 VJO-PC               1:26.75    1:25.75 B       15  
  5 Shinnamon, Warren   15 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:29.85    1:29.15 B       14  
 -- Rosselli, Nicholas  15 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:26.45         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:01.10  8/1/99    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                           
                  58.89  15-16 NRT
                1:02.79  15-16 PRT
                1:05.99  15-16 Q
                1:09.29  15-16 AA
                1:19.29  15-16 A
                1:29.59  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanwick, Michael D       16 VJO-PC               1:02.15    1:01.57 PRT    
  2 Domecus, Brian J          16 VJO-PC               1:10.88    1:11.60 A      
  3 Gruenke, Jess A           16 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:20.90    1:17.95 A+     
  4 Rosselli, Nicholas A      15 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:24.80    1:26.45 B      
  5 Reay, David M             15 VJO-PC               1:30.81    1:26.75 B      
  6 Shinnamon, Warren D       15 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:35.50    1:29.85        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 2:09.85  8/1/99    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                           
                2:08.39  15-16 NRT
                2:17.49  15-16 PRT
                2:26.99  15-16 Q
                2:34.39  15-16 AA
                2:56.29  15-16 A
                3:10.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC               2:17.79    2:17.56 Q       20  
  2 Domecus, Brian J    16 VJO-PC               2:32.60    2:32.87 AA      17  
  3 Reay, David M       15 VJO-PC               3:42.74    2:59.14 B       16  
  4 Rosselli, Nicholas  15 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:46.80    3:11.79         15  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 52.36  8/13/00   Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN                        
                51.39  15-16 NRT
                54.19  15-16 PRT
                56.39  15-16 Q
                59.29  15-16 AA
              1:07.89  15-16 A
              1:16.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HU, Deke            15 TVA-PC                 54.97      54.90 Q       20  
  2 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA-PC                 58.33      58.15 AA      17  
  3 English, Nate A     15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.13      59.15 AA      16  
  4 Reed, Gabe D        15 VJO-PC               1:00.42      59.31 A       15  
  5 Arbios, Alex L      15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.98      59.86 A       14  
  6 Duckett, John W     15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.75    1:00.62 A       13  
  7 Bunce, Dan R        16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.71    1:07.16 A       12  
 -- Carter, Davis W     15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.75         DQ        
B - Final
  9 White-Connelly, Aa  16 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:10.37    1:09.81 B        9  
 -- Velasco, Geno M     16 VJO-PC               1:15.14         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 52.36  8/13/00   Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN                        
                51.39  15-16 NRT
                54.19  15-16 PRT
                56.39  15-16 Q
                59.29  15-16 AA
              1:07.89  15-16 A
              1:16.59  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HU, Deke                  15 TVA-PC                 54.05      54.97 Q      
  2 Kumar, Kevin              15 TVA-PC                 57.39      58.33 AA     
  3 English, Nate A           15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.23      59.13 AA     
  4 Arbios, Alex L            15 Santa Rosa-PC          58.73      59.98 A      
  5 Reed, Gabe D              15 VJO-PC               1:02.20    1:00.42 A      
  6 Duckett, John W           15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.79    1:00.75 A      
  7 Bunce, Dan R              16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.85    1:03.71 A      
  8 Carter, Davis W           15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.59    1:06.75 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White-Connelly, Aaron     16 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    1:10.37 B      
 10 Velasco, Geno M           16 VJO-PC               1:22.09    1:15.14 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:56.16  8/12/00   Travis Carranza - SRN, SRN                  
                1:53.89  15-16 NRT
                2:01.99  15-16 PRT
                2:10.99  15-16 Q
                2:15.09  15-16 AA
                2:34.29  15-16 A
                2:49.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Deke            15 TVA-PC               2:00.20    2:02.45 Q       20  
  2 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA-PC               2:08.63    2:08.94 Q       17  
  3 Arbios, Alex L      15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:10.99    2:09.20 Q       16  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:59.74  8/1/99    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                           
                1:54.89  15-16 NRT
                2:00.59  15-16 PRT
                2:06.59  15-16 Q
                2:12.99  15-16 AA
                2:31.79  15-16 A
                2:45.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frenn, Tyson J      16 VJO-PC               2:06.44    2:04.96 Q+      20  
  2 HU, Deke            15 TVA-PC               2:05.68    2:05.46 Q       17  
  3 Joyce, Casey C      16 TVA-PC               2:14.80    2:12.43 AA+     16  
  4 Duckett, John W     15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:16.06    2:16.05 A       15  
  5 Reed, Gabe D        15 VJO-PC               2:17.83    2:16.07 A       14  
  6 Roedel, Henning     16 Sebastopol-PC        2:14.87    2:16.15 A       13  
  7 Stanwick, Michael   16 VJO-PC               2:16.10    2:17.21 A       12  
 -- English, Nate A     15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:14.54         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA-PC               2:19.13    2:16.40 A        9  
 10 Salazar, Francisco  16 VJO-PC               2:32.03    2:31.72 A+       7  
 11 White-Connelly, Aa  16 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:47.07    2:41.57 B        6  
 12 Reay, David M       15 VJO-PC               2:52.16    2:49.62          5  
 13 Velasco, Geno M     16 VJO-PC               2:50.55    2:51.22          4  
 -- Ryder, Bradley P    16 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:37.67         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 1:59.74  8/1/99    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                           
                1:54.89  15-16 NRT
                2:00.59  15-16 PRT
                2:06.59  15-16 Q
                2:12.99  15-16 AA
                2:31.79  15-16 A
                2:45.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HU, Deke                  15 TVA-PC               2:06.50    2:05.68 Q      
  2 Frenn, Tyson J            16 VJO-PC               2:11.86    2:06.44 Q+     
  3 English, Nate A           15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:11.59    2:14.54 A      
  4 Joyce, Casey C            16 TVA-PC               2:13.80    2:14.80 A      
  5 Roedel, Henning           16 Sebastopol-PC        2:24.69    2:14.87 A      
  6 Duckett, John W           15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:16.52    2:16.06 A      
  7 Stanwick, Michael D       16 VJO-PC               2:19.43    2:16.10 A      
  8 Reed, Gabe D              15 VJO-PC               2:19.50    2:17.83 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kumar, Kevin              15 TVA-PC               2:17.33    2:19.13 A      
 10 Salazar, Francisco A      16 VJO-PC               2:42.36    2:32.03 B      
 11 Ryder, Bradley P          16 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:26.13    2:37.67 B      
 12 White-Connelly, Aaron     16 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    2:47.07        
 13 Velasco, Geno M           16 VJO-PC                    NT    2:50.55        
 14 Reay, David M             15 VJO-PC               3:13.81    2:52.16        
 -- Rosselli, Nicholas A      15 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:53.60         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: R 4:14.53  8/5/01    Travis Carranza - SRN, SRN-PC               
                4:04.19  15-16 NRT
                4:17.89  15-16 PRT
                4:38.99  15-16 Q
                4:52.99  15-16 AA
                5:34.49  15-16 A
                5:52.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Casey C      16 TVA-PC               4:43.96    4:39.44 AA      20  
  2 Arbios, Alex L      15 Santa Rosa-PC        4:56.19    4:41.83 AA+     17  
  3 Kumar, Kevin        15 TVA-PC               4:44.15    4:43.94 AA      16  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 22.89  8/13/00   Nate Hall - SRN, SRN                          
                21.09  17-18 NRT
                21.99  17-18 PRT
                23.19  17-18 Q
                24.49  17-18 AA
                27.99  17-18 A
                32.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scrutchins, Ben T   17 VJO-PC                 23.19      23.04 Q       20  
  2 Kent, Brian J       18 TVA-PC                 23.22      23.24 AA      17  
  3 Rust, Nathan C      18 Sebastopol-PC          23.31      23.50 AA+     16  
  4 Jacobs, Ryan J      18 Santa Rosa-PC          23.61      23.86 AA      15  
  5 Goble, Jared B      17 Santa Rosa-PC          23.61      23.93 AA      14  
  6 Tunzi, Greg B       18 Santa Rosa-PC          24.17      24.11 AA      13  
  7 Piper, Jack D       17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      24.70      24.56 A       12  
  8 Vizcarra, Matt P    17 TVA-PC                 25.47      25.52 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Nunn, Thomas M      18 Wine Country Aq-PC     25.76      25.20 A        9  
 10 Dinglasan, Andrew   17 VJO-PC                 26.46      26.67 A+       7  
 11 Hunter, Frank C     17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      27.46      26.98 A+       6  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 22.89  8/13/00   Nate Hall - SRN, SRN                          
                21.09  17-18 NRT
                21.99  17-18 PRT
                23.19  17-18 Q
                24.49  17-18 AA
                27.99  17-18 A
                32.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scrutchins, Ben T         17 VJO-PC                 23.00      23.19 Q      
  2 Kent, Brian J             18 TVA-PC                 23.50      23.22 AA     
  3 Rust, Nathan C            18 Sebastopol-PC          24.85      23.31 AA+    
  4 Jacobs, Ryan J            18 Santa Rosa-PC          23.76      23.61 AA     
  4 Goble, Jared B            17 Santa Rosa-PC          22.82      23.61 AA     
  6 Tunzi, Greg B             18 Santa Rosa-PC          23.46      24.17 AA     
  7 Piper, Jack D             17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      25.50      24.70 A      
  8 Vizcarra, Matt P          17 TVA-PC                 25.42      25.47 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunn, Thomas M            18 Wine Country Aq-PC     25.00      25.76 A      
 10 Dinglasan, Andrew Vincen  17 VJO-PC                 28.32      26.46 A+     
 11 Hunter, Frank C           17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      28.00      27.46 A+     
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 47.96  8/4/01    Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN-PC                     
                45.99  17-18 NRT
                47.69  17-18 PRT
                50.29  17-18 Q
                52.99  17-18 AA
              1:00.69  17-18 A
              1:07.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scrutchins, Ben T   17 VJO-PC                 49.47      49.01 Q       20  
  2 Rust, Nathan C      18 Sebastopol-PC          50.79      50.85 AA+     17  
  3 Kent, Brian J       18 TVA-PC                 51.07      51.43 AA      16  
  4 Jacobs, Ryan J      18 Santa Rosa-PC          52.20      52.28 AA      15  
  5 Poya, Kyce H        18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      52.83      53.10 A       14  
  6 Vizcarra, Matt P    17 TVA-PC                 54.67      53.88 A       13  
  7 Langan, Michael K   17 Sebastopol-PC          54.35      54.07 A       12  
  8 Piper, Jack D       17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      55.51      56.38 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Nunn, Thomas M      18 Wine Country Aq-PC     57.61      56.58 A        9  
 10 Wells, Brendan K    17 Santa Rosa-PC          57.47      56.76 A        7  
 11 Hemphill, Paul B    17 Sebastopol-PC          58.79      57.60 A        6  
 12 Dinglasan, Andrew   17 VJO-PC               1:00.83    1:00.26 A+       5  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 47.96  8/4/01    Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN-PC                     
                45.99  17-18 NRT
                47.69  17-18 PRT
                50.29  17-18 Q
                52.99  17-18 AA
              1:00.69  17-18 A
              1:07.19  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scrutchins, Ben T         17 VJO-PC                 49.00      49.47 Q      
  2 Rust, Nathan C            18 Sebastopol-PC          57.31      50.79 AA+    
  3 Kent, Brian J             18 TVA-PC                 51.50      51.07 AA     
  4 Jacobs, Ryan J            18 Santa Rosa-PC          52.06      52.20 AA     
  5 Poya, Kyce H              18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      51.71      52.83 AA     
  6 Langan, Michael K         17 Sebastopol-PC          54.42      54.35 A      
  7 Vizcarra, Matt P          17 TVA-PC                 53.99      54.67 A      
  8 Piper, Jack D             17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      55.44      55.51 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Brendan K          17 Santa Rosa-PC          58.00      57.47 A      
 10 Nunn, Thomas M            18 Wine Country Aq-PC     59.00      57.61 A      
 11 Hemphill, Paul B          17 Sebastopol-PC          58.99      58.79 A      
 12 Dinglasan, Andrew Vincen  17 VJO-PC               1:06.20    1:00.83 B      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 1:43.90  8/5/01    Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN-PC                   
                1:40.49  17-18 NRT
                1:44.49  17-18 PRT
                1:50.99  17-18 Q
                1:56.59  17-18 AA
                2:13.19  17-18 A
                2:23.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scrutchins, Ben T   17 VJO-PC               1:47.35    1:47.40 Q       20  
  2 Rust, Nathan C      18 Sebastopol-PC        1:49.71    1:55.24 AA      17  
  3 Vizcarra, Matt P    17 TVA-PC               1:55.55    1:58.57 A       16  
  4 Goble, Jared B      17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:52.67    2:01.86 A       15  
  5 Wells, Brendan K    17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:08.36    2:04.29 A       14  
  6 Nunn, Thomas M      18 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:14.24    2:11.44 A+      13  
  7 Dinglasan, Andrew   17 VJO-PC               2:38.95    2:26.89         12  
  8 Kirkbride, Scott E  18 Santa Rosa-PC        2:54.07    3:01.60         11  
 
Boys 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 4:52.45  8/4/01    Jesse Mays - SRN, SRN-PC                    
                4:32.19  17-18 NRT
                4:45.19  17-18 PRT
                5:06.19  17-18 Q
                5:21.49  17-18 AA
                6:07.09  17-18 A
                6:17.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J  17 Santa Rosa-PC        4:42.21    4:47.03RQ       20  
  2 Scrutchins, Ben T   17 VJO-PC               4:51.37    4:52.68 Q       17  
  3 Kearney, Brendan J  17 VJO-PC               4:54.24    5:04.03 Q       16  
  4 Vizcarra, Matt P    17 TVA-PC               5:32.14    5:20.96 AA+     15  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 54.57  8/13/00   Jesse Ford - VJO, VJO                         
                51.49  17-18 NRT
                55.09  17-18 PRT
              1:00.39  17-18 Q
              1:03.49  17-18 AA
              1:12.49  17-18 A
              1:20.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carranza, Travis J  17 Santa Rosa-PC          58.46      55.88 Q       20  
  2 Kearney, Brendan J  17 VJO-PC               1:03.92      59.25 Q+      17  
  3 Langan, Michael K   17 Sebastopol-PC        1:00.56      59.94 Q       16  
  4 Kent, Brian J       18 TVA-PC               1:01.39      59.98 Q       15  
  5 Vizcarra, Matt P    17 TVA-PC               1:06.87    1:05.92 A       14  
  6 Wells, Brendan K    17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.41    1:09.07 A       13  
  7 Hunter, Frank C     17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:14.62    1:10.21 A+      12  
  8 Kirkbride, Scott E  18 Santa Rosa-PC        1:35.22    1:31.92         11  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 54.57  8/13/00   Jesse Ford - VJO, VJO                         
                51.49  17-18 NRT
                55.09  17-18 PRT
              1:00.39  17-18 Q
              1:03.49  17-18 AA
              1:12.49  17-18 A
              1:20.69  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carranza, Travis J        17 Santa Rosa-PC          55.72      58.46 Q      
  2 Langan, Michael K         17 Sebastopol-PC          58.37    1:00.56 AA     
  3 Kent, Brian J             18 TVA-PC               1:00.00    1:01.39 AA     
  4 Kearney, Brendan J        17 VJO-PC               1:03.36    1:03.92 A      
  5 Vizcarra, Matt P          17 TVA-PC               1:05.74    1:06.87 A      
  6 Wells, Brendan K          17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.96    1:10.41 A      
  7 Hunter, Frank C           17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:13.00    1:14.62 B      
  8 Kirkbride, Scott E        18 Santa Rosa-PC        1:34.00    1:35.22        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 2:00.34  8/12/00   Jesse Ford - VJO, VJO                       
                1:51.09  17-18 NRT
                1:59.49  17-18 PRT
                2:17.59  17-18 Q
                2:24.49  17-18 AA
                2:45.09  17-18 A
                2:56.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J  17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:57.02    1:59.58RQ       20  
  2 Vizcarra, Matt P    17 TVA-PC               2:22.41    2:19.93 AA      17  
  3 Wells, Brendan K    17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:26.50    2:27.06 A       16  
  4 Hunter, Frank C     17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:25.00    2:45.55 B       15  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 57.53  8/1/99    TRAVIS SCHIMMER - SRN                         
                57.69  17-18 NRT
              1:00.79  17-18 PRT
              1:06.99  17-18 Q
              1:10.39  17-18 AA
              1:20.39  17-18 A
              1:30.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kearney, Brendan J  17 VJO-PC               1:08.27    1:05.53 Q+      20  
  2 Piper, Jack D       17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:05.61    1:05.54 Q       17  
  3 Poya, Kyce H        18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:05.89    1:05.66 Q       16  
  4 Kent, Brian J       18 TVA-PC               1:10.70    1:11.60 A       15  
  5 Nunn, Thomas M      18 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:15.55    1:13.40 A       14  
  6 Dinglasan, Andrew   17 VJO-PC               1:20.81    1:21.81 B       13  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 57.53  8/1/99    TRAVIS SCHIMMER - SRN                         
                57.69  17-18 NRT
              1:00.79  17-18 PRT
              1:06.99  17-18 Q
              1:10.39  17-18 AA
              1:20.39  17-18 A
              1:30.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piper, Jack D             17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:06.85    1:05.61 Q      
  2 Poya, Kyce H              18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:03.33    1:05.89 Q      
  3 Kearney, Brendan J        17 VJO-PC               1:07.25    1:08.27 AA     
  4 Kent, Brian J             18 TVA-PC               1:12.50    1:10.70 A      
  5 Nunn, Thomas M            18 Wine Country Aq-PC   1:12.00    1:15.55 A      
  6 Dinglasan, Andrew Vincen  17 VJO-PC               1:22.61    1:20.81 B      
 -- Hunter, Frank C           17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:25.00         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 2:07.38  8/13/00   Jesse Mays - SRN, SRN                       
                2:05.19  17-18 NRT
                2:13.99  17-18 PRT
                2:29.99  17-18 Q
                2:37.49  17-18 AA
                2:59.79  17-18 A
                3:11.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Brendan J  17 VJO-PC               2:23.63    2:19.47 Q       20  
  2 Piper, Jack D       17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:35.28    2:22.92 Q+      17  
  3 Tunzi, Greg B       18 Santa Rosa-PC        2:21.70    2:32.27 AA      16  
  4 Nunn, Thomas M      18 Wine Country Aq-PC        NT    2:37.82 A       15  
  5 Dinglasan, Andrew   17 VJO-PC                    NT    3:00.14 B       14  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 51.87  8/5/01    Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN-PC                     
                50.49  17-18 NRT
                53.09  17-18 PRT
                56.99  17-18 Q
                59.89  17-18 AA
              1:08.49  17-18 A
              1:16.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carranza, Travis J  17 Santa Rosa-PC          57.05      52.44 PRT     20  
  2 Scrutchins, Ben T   17 VJO-PC                 55.93      55.51 Q+      17  
  3 Jacobs, Ryan J      18 Santa Rosa-PC          55.53      55.84 Q+      16  
  4 Tunzi, Greg B       18 Santa Rosa-PC          59.87      57.83 AA      15  
  5 Rust, Nathan C      18 Sebastopol-PC          57.44      58.80 AA      14  
  6 Piper, Jack D       17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      58.40      58.92 AA      13  
  7 Langan, Michael K   17 Sebastopol-PC          57.76    1:00.82 A       12  
  8 Goble, Jared B      17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.42    1:01.96 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Wells, Brendan K    17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.24    1:04.28 A        9  
 10 Hunter, Frank C     17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:13.10    1:12.65 B        7  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 51.87  8/5/01    Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN-PC                     
                50.49  17-18 NRT
                53.09  17-18 PRT
                56.99  17-18 Q
                59.89  17-18 AA
              1:08.49  17-18 A
              1:16.79  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Ryan J            18 Santa Rosa-PC          57.02      55.53 Q+     
  2 Scrutchins, Ben T         17 VJO-PC                 57.52      55.93 Q+     
  3 Carranza, Travis J        17 Santa Rosa-PC          52.45      57.05 AA     
  4 Rust, Nathan C            18 Sebastopol-PC          58.26      57.44 AA     
  5 Langan, Michael K         17 Sebastopol-PC          57.31      57.76 AA     
  6 Piper, Jack D             17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      56.98      58.40 AA     
  7 Tunzi, Greg B             18 Santa Rosa-PC          56.55      59.87 AA     
  8 Goble, Jared B            17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.91    1:01.42 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Brendan K          17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.09    1:04.24 A      
 10 Hunter, Frank C           17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:27.00    1:13.10 B      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 1:54.33  8/4/01    Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN-PC                   
                1:52.99  17-18 NRT
                1:59.29  17-18 PRT
                2:13.99  17-18 Q
                2:20.69  17-18 AA
                2:40.69  17-18 A
                2:52.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J  17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:54.87    1:55.38 PRT     20  
  2 Rust, Nathan C      18 Sebastopol-PC        2:02.19    2:05.63 Q       17  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 1:56.87  8/4/01    Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN-PC                   
                1:53.29  17-18 NRT
                1:57.59  17-18 PRT
                2:06.99  17-18 Q
                2:13.39  17-18 AA
                2:33.09  17-18 A
                2:45.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kearney, Brendan J  17 VJO-PC               2:07.14    2:03.24 Q       20  
  2 Rust, Nathan C      18 Sebastopol-PC        2:06.41    2:06.69 Q       17  
  3 Langan, Michael K   17 Sebastopol-PC        2:14.02    2:12.06 AA      16  
  4 Jacobs, Ryan J      18 Santa Rosa-PC        2:15.79    2:14.35 A       15  
  5 Poya, Kyce H        18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:19.95    2:16.62 A       14  
  6 Piper, Jack D       17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:15.98    2:16.67 A       13  
  7 Wells, Brendan K    17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:20.28    2:20.48 A       12  
  8 Nunn, Thomas M      18 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:28.81    2:26.87 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Hunter, Frank C     17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:39.45    2:36.46 B        9  
 10 Dinglasan, Andrew   17 VJO-PC               2:49.73    2:52.13          7  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 1:56.87  8/4/01    Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN-PC                   
                1:53.29  17-18 NRT
                1:57.59  17-18 PRT
                2:06.99  17-18 Q
                2:13.39  17-18 AA
                2:33.09  17-18 A
                2:45.79  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rust, Nathan C            18 Sebastopol-PC        2:06.41    2:06.41 Q      
  2 Kearney, Brendan J        17 VJO-PC               2:04.54    2:07.14 AA     
  3 Langan, Michael K         17 Sebastopol-PC        2:08.21    2:14.02 A      
  4 Jacobs, Ryan J            18 Santa Rosa-PC        2:15.07    2:15.79 A      
  5 Piper, Jack D             17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:17.84    2:15.98 A      
  6 Poya, Kyce H              18 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:10.20    2:19.95 A      
  7 Wells, Brendan K          17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:25.68    2:20.28 A      
  8 Nunn, Thomas M            18 Wine Country Aq-PC   2:33.00    2:28.81 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunter, Frank C           17 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:35.00    2:39.45 B      
 10 Dinglasan, Andrew Vincen  17 VJO-PC                    NT    2:49.73        
 -- Scrutchins, Ben T         17 VJO-PC               2:10.12         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: R 4:09.32  8/5/01    Scott Hartz - SRN, SRN-PC                   
                4:01.39  17-18 NRT
                4:13.99  17-18 PRT
                4:43.99  17-18 Q
                4:58.19  17-18 AA
                5:40.49  17-18 A
                5:55.39  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J  17 Santa Rosa-PC        4:12.20    4:21.24 Q       20  
  2 Kearney, Brendan J  17 VJO-PC               4:30.08    4:29.98 Q       17  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                1:36.00    1:32.52         40  
     1) Kearney, Brendan J 17           2) Scrutchins, Ben T 17           
     3) Reed, Gabe D 15                 4) Frenn, Tyson J 16              
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:33.64    1:34.02         34  
     1) Carranza, Travis J 17           2) Tunzi, Greg B 18               
     3) Jacobs, Ryan J 18               4) Goble, Jared B 17              
  3 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:40.00    1:36.98         32  
     1) HU, Deke 15                     2) Vizcarra, Matt P 17            
     3) Kumar, Kevin 15                 4) Kent, Brian J 18               
  4 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    1:37.93         30  
     1) Hale, Clark F 15                2) Rust, Nathan C 18              
     3) Langan, Michael K 17            4) Hemphill, Paul B 17            
  5 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                1:41.00    1:40.56         28  
     1) Salazar, Francisco A 16         2) Stanwick, Michael D 16         
     3) Domecus, Brian J 16             4) Reay, Robert M 16              
  6 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 1:42.26    1:41.14         26  
     1) Duckett, John W 15              2) English, Nate A 15             
     3) Bunce, Dan R 16                 4) Arbios, Alex L 15              
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                1:46.00    1:46.78         40  
     1) Frenn, Tyson J 16               2) Stanwick, Michael D 16         
     3) Reed, Gabe D 15                 4) Scrutchins, Ben T 17           
  2 Twin Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:50.00    1:51.52         34  
     1) Kent, Brian J 18                2) HU, Deke 15                    
     3) Kumar, Kevin 15                 4) Vizcarra, Matt P 17            
  3 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                 1:54.95    1:53.63         32  
     1) Arbios, Alex L 15               2) Duckett, John W 15             
     3) Carranza, Travis J 17           4) Jacobs, Ryan J 18              
  4 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                  NT    1:54.27         30  
     1) Roedel, Henning 16              2) Hemphill, Paul B 17            
     3) Langan, Michael K 17            4) Rust, Nathan C 18              
  5 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                1:57.00    1:54.55         28  
     1) Kearney, Brendan J 17           2) Domecus, Brian J 16            
     3) Reay, David M 15                4) Reay, Robert M 16              
  6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC  'A'                      1:56.18    1:54.72         26  
     1) Hunter, Frank C 17              2) Poya, Kyce H 18                
     3) Piper, Jack D 17                4) Gruenke, Jess A 16             
  7 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                 2:05.88    2:00.06         24  
     1) Bunce, Dan R 16                 2) English, Nate A 15             
     3) Wells, Brendan K 17             4) Carter, Davis W 15             
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   19&O REAL: R 56.48  8/13/00   Ben Garnero - UD, UD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Ford, Jesse D             20 VJO-PC                 55.20     X57.38        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   19&O REAL: R 2:07.23  8/12/00   Ben Garnero - UD, UD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ford, Jesse D       20 VJO-PC               2:01.02   X2:11.53        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Ford, Jesse D             20 VJO-PC               1:01.50   X1:02.30        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   19&O REAL: R 2:21.04  8/5/01    Cameron Poya - UD, UD-PC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ford, Jesse D       20 VJO-PC               2:12.50        XDQ        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   19&O REAL: R 2:05.53  8/12/00   Ben Garnero - UD, UD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Ford, Jesse D             20 VJO-PC               2:00.00   X2:04.64R       
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ford, Jesse D       20 VJO-PC               4:17.50   X4:24.66