S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOYAL, SAMANTHA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.46
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        8 PC ALA GATORS              19.55
CHEN, WINNIE           8 PC ALA GATORS              20.20
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, LINDSIE         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.98
CHILDS, CARLY          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.16
CLERK, TRACY           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   6&UN    25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, CHRISTINA      6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.92
MCNAMARA, MONICA       5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.93
SMITH, MELAYNA         5 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.95
HARTIGAN, CARI         6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.63
YARED, MICHELA         6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.03
PAN, ANGELICA          6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.72
NEFF, RACHEL           5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   6&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRAUSE, REBECCA        6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOYAL, SAMANTHA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.61
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        8 PC ALA GATORS              44.16
SWENSON, MAGGIE        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.24
KRAUSE, REBECCA        6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.45
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   6&UN    25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, CHRISTINA      6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.91
SMITH, MELAYNA         5 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.01
HARTIGAN, CARI         6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.21
MCNAMARA, MONICA       5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.08
PAN, ANGELICA          6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.91
YARED, MICHELA         6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JIN, GRACE             8 PC ALA GATORS              27.48
MALSTROM, SARAH        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.87
CHILDS, CARLY          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.96
REED, NICKY            8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.11
CLERK, TRACY           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOYAL, SAMANTHA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.53
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        8 PC ALA GATORS              22.98
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   6&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRAUSE, REBECCA        6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOYAL, SAMANTHA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.18
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        8 PC ALA GATORS              26.09
CHEN, WINNIE           8 PC ALA GATORS              27.52
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.60
KRAUSE, REBECCA        6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST NOV                               EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHILDS, CARLY          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.11
SMITH, MELAYNA         5 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.96
BROWN, LINDSIE         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.67
CLERK, TRACY           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOYAL, SAMANTHA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.53
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        8 PC ALA GATORS              22.92
SWENSON, MAGGIE        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.88
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.20
KRAUSE, REBECCA        6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.43
WHITTON, MADISON       6 PC ALA GATORS              30.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHILDS, CARLY          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.25
SMITH, MELAYNA         5 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.88
MCNAMARA, MONICA       5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.06
CLERK, TRACY           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOYAL, SAMANTHA        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:48.04
BISHOP, AMBER          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:57.21
ELLIOTT, TAYLOR        8 PC ALA GATORS            1:57.36
SWENSON, MAGGIE        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:01.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, ANISSA         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      15.04
PARK, HEATHER          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.61
YEAGER, AUBREY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.98
YEUNG, LAUREN          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.76
STONE, KATIE           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHARPE, ANNA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.27
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.31
NIP, MARLENA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.56
KIM, REGINA            9 PC ALA GATORS              38.39
ENSMINGER, TINA       10 PC ALA GATORS              39.04
PAIK, ESTHER           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.85
PAN, REBECCA          10 PC ALA GATORS              40.51
SALINAS, JESSICA       9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.01
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS              50.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHARPE, ANNA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.59
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.15
NIP, MARLENA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.63
PAN, REBECCA          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:26.98
ENSMINGER, TINA       10 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.94
PAIK, ESTHER           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.50
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:58.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, ANISSA         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.28
PARK, HEATHER          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.49
YEAGER, AUBREY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.98
PAN, REBECCA          10 PC ALA GATORS              44.24
NIP, MARLENA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.68
KIM, REGINA            9 PC ALA GATORS              44.90
PAIK, ESTHER           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.32
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS              55.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   25 BREAST NOV                               EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, ANISSA         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.40
PARK, HEATHER          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHARPE, ANNA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.21
NIP, MARLENA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.78
PAN, REBECCA          10 PC ALA GATORS              47.29
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.54
KIM, REGINA            9 PC ALA GATORS              47.84
ENSMINGER, TINA       10 PC ALA GATORS              49.55
PAIK, ESTHER           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.34
SALINAS, JESSICA       9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.40
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS              53.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   25 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, ANISSA         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.24
YEAGER, AUBREY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHARPE, ANNA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.14
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.76
NIP, MARLENA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.42
PAN, REBECCA          10 PC ALA GATORS              45.78
PAIK, ESTHER           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.80
ENSMINGER, TINA       10 PC ALA GATORS              50.69
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:06.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHARPE, ANNA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:26.73
NIP, MARLENA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.92
PAN, REBECCA          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:33.69
MEDVED, NATALIE       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:34.54
PAIK, ESTHER           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.94
ENSMINGER, TINA       10 PC ALA GATORS            1:39.33
MARSHALL, KATIE        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:58.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.28
ENSMINGER, LYNN       12 PC ALA GATORS              30.84
ZAPATA, MERCEDES      12 PC ALA GATORS              30.98
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.34
MERCADO, CAROLINE     11 PC ALA GATORS              31.99
PAN, JESSICA          11 PC ALA GATORS              32.98
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.17
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 11 PC ALA GATORS              34.49
HELFAND, ADDIE        11 PC ALA GATORS              40.56
CHALUVADI, SUSHMA     11 PC ALA GATORS              42.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, AMANDA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.69
MELENDEZ, ALLISON     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.15
YEUNG, AUDREY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.41
WHITTON, MACKENZIE    12 PC ALA GATORS              45.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.46
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.21
ENSMINGER, LYNN       12 PC ALA GATORS            1:10.00
MERCADO, CAROLINE     11 PC ALA GATORS            1:14.10
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 11 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.36
PAN, JESSICA          11 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.25
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.73
HELFAND, ADDIE        11 PC ALA GATORS            1:32.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.85
MERCADO, CAROLINE     11 PC ALA GATORS              37.23
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.74
ZAPATA, MERCEDES      12 PC ALA GATORS              40.28
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.39
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 11 PC ALA GATORS              41.19
PAN, JESSICA          11 PC ALA GATORS              44.70
CHALUVADI, SUSHMA     11 PC ALA GATORS              46.96
HELFAND, ADDIE        11 PC ALA GATORS              54.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITTON, MACKENZIE    12 PC ALA GATORS              51.16
MELENDEZ, ALLISON     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.34
REED, KELLY           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAPATA, MERCEDES      12 PC ALA GATORS              37.23
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.53
MERCADO, CAROLINE     11 PC ALA GATORS              41.80
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 11 PC ALA GATORS              42.02
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.30
ENSMINGER, LYNN       12 PC ALA GATORS              42.91
PAN, JESSICA          11 PC ALA GATORS              45.72
HELFAND, ADDIE        11 PC ALA GATORS              46.58
CHALUVADI, SUSHMA     11 PC ALA GATORS              49.32
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST NOV                               EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, AMANDA         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.21
MELENDEZ, ALLISON     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.91
MERCADO, CAROLINE     11 PC ALA GATORS              35.23
PAN, JESSICA          11 PC ALA GATORS              35.38
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.34
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 11 PC ALA GATORS              40.59
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.62
HELFAND, ADDIE        11 PC ALA GATORS              54.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELENDEZ, ALLISON     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:37.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARK, HELEN           12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:57.55
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 11 PC ALA GATORS            3:04.42
PAN, JESSICA          11 PC ALA GATORS            3:05.85
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:24.14
HELFAND, ADDIE        11 PC ALA GATORS            3:46.10
MERCADO, CAROLINE     11 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, LANI          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.61
ROBERTSON, JAZMINE    14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.61
MEDVED, EMILY         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.79
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.38
BOND, JENNIFER        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.48
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.63
GIMA, SHANNON         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.80
KHARRAZI, REBEKAH     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.03
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.22
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    15 PC ALA GATORS              28.89
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS              29.15
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS              29.55
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS              30.11
NG, MICHELLE          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.24
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS              31.39
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       13 PC ALA GATORS              31.72
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS              31.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      53.55
MEDVED, EMILY         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.58
GIMA, SHANNON         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.18
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.50
BOND, JENNIFER        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.57
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:00.72
BARNES, ALYSSA        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.16
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.51
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    15 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.49
YU, STACEY            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.92
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:05.14
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.09
SEAGREN, LAURA        15 PC ALA GATORS            1:10.79
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.02
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.38
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.46
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, LANI          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.81
MEDVED, EMILY         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.76
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.85
BOND, JENNIFER        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.26
GIMA, SHANNON         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.34
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.87
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.86
BARNES, ALYSSA        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.83
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.58
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.99
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    15 PC ALA GATORS            1:13.43
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:14.47
NG, MICHELLE          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.67
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.03
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       13 PC ALA GATORS            1:18.17
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.76
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.13
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 BREAST NOV                               EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, LANI          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.51
ROBERTSON, JAZMINE    14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.93
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.02
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:15.89
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.66
BOND, JENNIFER        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.83
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.44
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.71
GIMA, SHANNON         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.95
MEDVED, EMILY         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.22
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    15 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.38
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.52
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.41
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       13 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.58
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.70
NG, MICHELLE          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.71
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            1:30.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, LANI          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.39
GIMA, SHANNON         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.53
MEDVED, EMILY         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.57
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.17
BOND, JENNIFER        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.37
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:09.49
YU, STACEY            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.12
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.92
BARNES, ALYSSA        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.86
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.09
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    15 PC ALA GATORS            1:18.76
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.97
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.40
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.08
SEAGREN, LAURA        15 PC ALA GATORS            1:29.47
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            1:35.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:11.24
MEDVED, EMILY         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:21.66
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:22.09
GIMA, SHANNON         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:22.72
BOND, JENNIFER        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:22.98
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:29.14
MARSHALL, HANNAH      14 PC ALA GATORS            2:29.15
KENNEDY, MADDIE       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:30.99
IDLE, KELLY           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:34.43
YU, STACEY            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:35.96
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    15 PC ALA GATORS            2:37.35
BONINO, SARA          13 PC ALA GATORS            2:44.12
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            2:44.14
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     13 PC ALA GATORS            2:44.46
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   13 PC ALA GATORS            2:52.96
SEAGREN, LAURA        15 PC ALA GATORS            2:53.44
PRATT, MEGAN          13 PC ALA GATORS            3:01.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    6&UN    25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORSTER, MATTHEW       6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.62
BROWN, MICHAEL         6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.71
DALLEVA-KEANE, RORY    6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.37
BONDE, IAN             6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.78
SANFORD, SHAWN         6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.43
BISHOP, MATTHEW        4 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      16.42
KHARRAZI, EVAN         8 PC ALA GATORS              17.66
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.07
VILLIERS, RYAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      19.89
CHUN, ERIC             8 PC ALA GATORS              21.16
BONDE, ERIC            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.65
MUSZAR, QUINTEN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.91
SHENER, DECLAN         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.05
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS              26.27
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ANDRE  8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.64
NEFF, MATTHEW          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.18
MELENDEZ, ANDREW       7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.46
MELENDEZ, CHRISTOPHER  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.87
LAM, GALEN             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.05
YEE, ALEXANDER         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.06
WEI, THOMAS            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.92
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.79
BONDE, ERIC            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.99
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS              56.12
MUSZAR, QUINTEN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    6&UN    25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BONDE, IAN             6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.47
FORSTER, MATTHEW       6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.26
KHARRAZI, EVAN         8 PC ALA GATORS              19.98
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.44
VILLIERS, RYAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.97
MUSZAR, QUINTEN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.27
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS              29.27
BONDE, ERIC            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.55
SHENER, DECLAN         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.27
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELENDEZ, ANDREW       7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.42
YEE, ALEXANDER         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.90
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.03
KHARRAZI, EVAN         8 PC ALA GATORS              24.60
CHUN, ERIC             8 PC ALA GATORS              27.09
BONDE, ERIC            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.04
VILLIERS, RYAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.74
MUSZAR, QUINTEN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.78
SHENER, DECLAN         8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.99
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS              32.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST NOV                               EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORSTER, MATTHEW       6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.81
BONDE, IAN             6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.94
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ANDRE  8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.30
YEE, ALEXANDER         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.35
LAM, GALEN             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.29
WEI, THOMAS            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.42
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      19.99
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS              30.64
BONDE, ERIC            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.96
MUSZAR, QUINTEN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, ALEXANDER         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRAUSE, BEN            8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:39.37
CHUN, ERIC             8 PC ALA GATORS            1:56.59
BONDE, ERIC            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:16.17
MUSZAR, QUINTEN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:22.34
LOH, KEVIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       7 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, JONATHAN         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.73
TANG, JEFFERY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.90
HO, DUSTIN             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.52
THOMPSON, JARED        9 PC ALA GATORS              38.00
UMEKI, COLIN          10 PC ALA GATORS              38.52
NYE, WESLEY           10 PC ALA GATORS            1:07.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.38
THOMPSON, JARED        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.95
HO, DUSTIN             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.35
NYE, WESLEY           10 PC ALA GATORS            2:20.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, JONATHAN         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.46
LIANG, DANIEL         10 PC ALA GATORS              35.38
ZHU, NORMAN            9 PC ALA GATORS              38.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.51
TANG, JEFFERY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.52
LI, LAWRENCE           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.69
UMEKI, COLIN          10 PC ALA GATORS              44.69
HO, DUSTIN             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.27
THOMPSON, JARED        9 PC ALA GATORS              45.59
NYE, WESLEY           10 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   25 BREAST NOV                               EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, JONATHAN         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UMEKI, COLIN          10 PC ALA GATORS              46.47
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.49
TANG, JEFFERY         10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.40
HO, DUSTIN             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      53.80
THOMPSON, JARED        9 PC ALA GATORS              55.09
NYE, WESLEY           10 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   25 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, JONATHAN         9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.91
LI, LAWRENCE           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.45
HO, DUSTIN             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.37
THOMPSON, JARED        9 PC ALA GATORS              50.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, RYAN        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.69
HO, DUSTIN             9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.53
THOMPSON, JARED        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:38.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, HUMPHREY         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.93
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.87
LOUIE, KEVIN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.99
YARED, MICHAEL        12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.26
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.21
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      11 PC ALA GATORS              34.17
CHANG, BOBBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.68
NYE, DASHIELL         11 PC ALA GATORS              37.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSTERDOCK, ALEC       11 PC ALA GATORS              48.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, HUMPHREY         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.78
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.60
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.01
CHANG, BOBBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.82
NYE, DASHIELL         11 PC ALA GATORS            1:28.14
YARED, MICHAEL        12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, HUMPHREY         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.67
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.40
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.68
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      11 PC ALA GATORS              38.71
CHANG, BOBBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.77
NYE, DASHIELL         11 PC ALA GATORS              45.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIANG, DAVID          12 PC ALA GATORS              53.25
OSTERDOCK, ALEC       11 PC ALA GATORS              58.27
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, HUMPHREY         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.22
LOUIE, KEVIN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.82
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.81
CHANG, BOBBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.47
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      11 PC ALA GATORS              48.60
NYE, DASHIELL         11 PC ALA GATORS              52.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, HUMPHREY         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.19
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.57
LOUIE, KEVIN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.40
YARED, MICHAEL        12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.33
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.92
CHANG, BOBBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.74
NYE, DASHIELL         11 PC ALA GATORS              47.27
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, HUMPHREY         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.84
LOUIE, KEVIN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:44.51
MOLINA, MICHAEL       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:45.58
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:55.07
CHANG, BOBBY          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:15.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.79
HAMILTON, NEAL        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.64
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS              26.54
FORSTER, BEN          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.99
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS              28.40
KOLODZIEJSKI, DAVID   16 PC ALA GATORS              29.76
CANO, FRANCISCO       13 PC ALA GATORS              30.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.39
HAMILTON, NEAL        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      53.52
YU, YALUEN            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.56
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:00.23
FORSTER, BEN          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.62
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:01.69
KOLODZIEJSKI, DAVID   16 PC ALA GATORS            1:05.75
CANO, FRANCISCO       13 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-18   50 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHU, JEFFREY          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:02.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.14
HAMILTON, NEAL        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.80
FORSTER, BEN          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.60
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.71
KOLODZIEJSKI, DAVID   16 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.01
CANO, FRANCISCO       13 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.05
HAMILTON, NEAL        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.63
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.04
FORSTER, BEN          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.09
CANO, FRANCISCO       13 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.28
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.32
KOLODZIEJSKI, ABEL    17 PC ALA GATORS            1:39.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1048
                                                        A L A   G A T O R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCAAPPRO                         08/17/02  THRU  08/18/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      57.41
HAMILTON, NEAL        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.38
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:06.81
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.93
FORSTER, BEN          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.69
YU, YALUEN            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.96
PAN, DOUGLAS          14 PC ALA GATORS            1:21.19
KOLODZIEJSKI, DAVID   16 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:06.92
HAMILTON, NEAL        16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:07.21
WONNER, CASEY         13 PC ALA GATORS            2:28.12
FORSTER, BEN          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.53
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            2:30.07
YU, YALUEN            13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:31.09
KOLODZIEJSKI, DAVID   16 PC ALA GATORS            2:51.52
CANO, FRANCISCO       13 PC ALA GATORS            2:54.39
PAN, DOUGLAS          14 PC ALA GATORS            2:57.47