S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, MARISSA         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.21
TORRE, MEGAN           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.47
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.25
BROWN, ALLISON         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.98
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.24
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.59
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS               45.84
LU, LINDA              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.31
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.42
AVRIT, NICOLE          8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      49.45
SANGUINETTI, KENDRA    8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      50.08
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.26
GLIDDEN, AUBREY        7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      50.59
STRAND, KAYLA          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      50.82
MARABLE, MARISSA       8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      51.86
XU, LULU               8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.65
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         53.86
RIGNEY, KENZIE         8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      56.01
HE, JACQUELYN          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.16
HARRISON, HEIDI        8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       56.93
VAUGHN, ROSIE          6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      58.54
ALDAX, LINDSEY         8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:01.00
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN     6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.04
KULP, KATIE            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.66
VELO, MARINA           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.58
ROSS, MORGAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.25
PRINE, NIKKI           7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:12.13
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:12.82
BONZI, KATIE           7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:21.11
GORDIS, MIRIAM         7 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:28.37
GORDIS, EMILY          5 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:40.49
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:41.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRE, MEGAN           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.77
BROWN, MARISSA         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.79
BROWN, ALLISON         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.79
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.89
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.03
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:38.68
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS             1:38.92
LU, LINDA              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.17
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.45
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.76
GLIDDEN, AUBREY        7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:47.99
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS             1:49.46
STRAND, KAYLA          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:50.31
MARABLE, MARISSA       8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:50.54
AVRIT, NICOLE          8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:52.79
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:55.22
HE, JACQUELYN          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.89
VELO, MARINA           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:10.34
HARRISON, HEIDI        8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:14.59
PRINE, NIKKI           7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:24.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:33.73
GORDIS, MIRIAM         7 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    2:59.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRE, MEGAN           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.25
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.88
BROWN, MARISSA         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.55
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.46
SANGUINETTI, KENDRA    8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      55.24
BROWN, ALLISON         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.58
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.79
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS               56.55
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS               58.14
MARABLE, MARISSA       8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      58.46
HE, JACQUELYN          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.94
GLIDDEN, AUBREY        7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:00.40
AVRIT, NICOLE          8 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:00.53
LU, LINDA              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.79
VELO, MARINA           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.30
ALDAX, LINDSEY         8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:01.57
STRAND, KAYLA          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:02.61
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.22
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN     6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.87
ROSS, MORGAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.06
RIGNEY, KENZIE         8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:07.43
XU, LULU               8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.48
HARRISON, HEIDI        8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:10.22
CARRASQUILLO, RACHEL   7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:12.89
KULP, KATIE            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.84
PRINE, NIKKI           7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:26.61
GORDIS, EMILY          5 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:41.69
FOO, MADELINE          4 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:56.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.86
TORRE, MEGAN           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.21
BROWN, MARISSA         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.78
BROWN, ALLISON         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.82
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS               59.20
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.46
SANGUINETTI, KENDRA    8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:00.72
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:02.52
MARABLE, MARISSA       8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:03.36
STRAND, KAYLA          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:03.50
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS             1:06.09
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:07.40
XU, LULU               8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.74
DAVID, VICTORIA        8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:09.82
KULP, KATIE            6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.59
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.09
RIGNEY, KENZIE         8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:11.98
HE, JACQUELYN          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VAUGHN, ROSIE          6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:15.98
ROSS, MORGAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANGUINETTI, KENDRA    8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      52.75
BROWN, ALLISON         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.83
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.01
TORRE, MEGAN           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.72
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         54.40
SMITH, RILEY           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.79
BROWN, MARISSA         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.89
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS               57.29
MARABLE, MARISSA       8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:03.19
STRAND, KAYLA          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:04.31
GLIDDEN, AUBREY        7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:05.91
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS             1:08.35
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:08.75
DAVID, VICTORIA        8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:10.53
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.61
HE, JACQUELYN          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.12
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:16.95
PRINE, NIKKI           7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      34.77
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.83
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON      36.25
WHYTE, COURTNEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.44
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        36.89
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      37.39
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.54
PASMA, MICHELE        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      38.06
SHELTON, RACHEL       10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      38.24
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.47
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.52
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      38.98
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.27
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS               39.74
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.75
NAIK, PRACHI          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.77
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      40.52
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.90
WATTS, ELIZABETH      10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      40.94
BOSCHEE, MACY         10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      40.98
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       41.17
FILLING, TESS          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      41.42
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.44
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       41.55
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.58
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.67
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       42.05
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      42.07
PALLESEN, LAURA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.10
MCGEE, BROOKE         10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      42.12
ZUHLKE, MOLLY          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      42.48
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         42.80
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.95
MONTES, BRIDGET        9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      42.99
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      43.13
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS               43.15
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS               43.79
BURDGE, JESSICA        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      44.27
MEYER, NICOLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.47
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH             44.54
DANIELS, ASHLYN        9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      44.67
HERRICK, BREANNA      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      44.76
EDDY, TAYLOR           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       45.13
DANG, VIVIAN-TUVI      9 PC FLYING FISH             45.36
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      46.65
SANGUINETTI, KENDRA    8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      47.07
SANKARY, LAUREN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.10
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.98
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.20
KUTLIK, KRISTA        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.78
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      10 PC TERRAPINS               50.97
HANSEL, HANNAH         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.42
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         51.87
CARTER, MIRANDA        6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.18
PINE, CHELSEA         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      53.37
BENGSTON, ERICA        9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      54.49
TAKECHI, ALLISON       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.67
CAVAZOS, KANDICE       9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:00.53
FURTADO, MELISSA      10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:00.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BREAKFIELD, JORDAN     9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.68
PRINE, NIKKI           7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:16.73
WALKER, BRITTANY       9 SN ARDEN HILLS           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, HALEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.86
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:16.77
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:16.96
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:17.50
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.08
WHYTE, COURTNEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.24
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:21.47
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.74
JACOY, AMY            10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:23.46
HANSON, TAYLOR         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:23.56
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:23.57
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.19
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:25.79
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.15
HIEB, KAYLA           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:26.46
PASMA, MICHELE        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:27.09
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:27.81
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS             1:28.85
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:28.94
TOWNE, BONNIE         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:29.11
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.21
FILLING, TESS          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:29.22
MCGEE, BROOKE         10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:29.37
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.47
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:30.34
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:30.60
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:30.95
HIGHSMITH, EMILY       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:31.40
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:32.45
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON    1:32.57
ZUHLKE, MOLLY          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:33.44
WATTS, ELIZABETH      10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:34.32
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS             1:34.51
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS             1:35.07
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.10
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:36.94
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.62
EDDY, TAYLOR           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:37.86
HERRICK, BREANNA      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:39.14
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.93
GORDIS, LILY          10 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:40.38
BURDGE, JESSICA        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:40.59
ZHANG, ALINA           9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:40.92
MONTES, BRIDGET        9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:40.99
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:43.66
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:49.00
PAIZ, MARISSA         10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:49.35
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:49.64
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      10 PC TERRAPINS             1:50.54
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:53.41
BROMAGHIM, JESSICA     9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:01.05
FURTADO, MELISSA      10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:15.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAVAZOS, KANDICE       9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:20.78
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    NO SHOW
TAN, BRITTANY          9 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.78
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:49.88
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:53.53
WHYTE, COURTNEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.67
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:58.97
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:03.72
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:06.97
MCGEE, BROOKE         10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:07.22
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:08.08
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:08.14
FILLING, TESS          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:12.42
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:15.27
WATTS, ELIZABETH      10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    3:15.66
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:17.35
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    3:18.34
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON    3:19.71
MEYER, NICOLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:20.74
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:21.09
ZUHLKE, MOLLY          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:22.51
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:23.70
WALKER, BRITTANY       9 SN ARDEN HILLS           3:24.01
TORRE, MEGAN           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:26.10
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:27.22
BURDGE, JESSICA        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:32.40
HERRICK, BREANNA      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:32.44
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS             3:34.04
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS             3:34.17
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:36.17
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:36.68
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:37.80
ROSS, SHELBY           9 PC TERRAPINS             3:42.88
BRUNO, HANA            8 PC TERRAPINS             3:47.42
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:48.65
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      10 PC TERRAPINS             3:49.71
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS             4:09.34
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       4:25.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      41.65
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON      42.08
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      43.61
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      45.01
SHELTON, RACHEL       10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      45.27
WHYTE, COURTNEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.22
NAIK, PRACHI          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.06
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       47.14
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS               47.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.54
BOSCHEE, MACY         10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      48.54
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.96
PALLESEN, LAURA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.96
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      49.15
PASMA, MICHELE        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      49.21
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.50
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH             49.51
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON      50.15
WATTS, ELIZABETH      10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      50.24
MEYER, NICOLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.78
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      50.84
WALKER, BRITTANY       9 SN ARDEN HILLS             51.05
FILLING, TESS          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      51.43
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.55
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       51.97
SANKARY, LAUREN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.93
TAN, BRITTANY          9 PC FLYING FISH             53.80
EDDY, TAYLOR           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       54.50
ZHANG, ALINA           9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      55.36
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      55.62
MONTES, BRIDGET        9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      56.54
BURDGE, JESSICA        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      56.62
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       58.13
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      10 PC TERRAPINS               59.53
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:00.46
HANSEL, HANNAH         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.50
PINE, CHELSEA         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:00.64
FURTADO, MELISSA      10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:02.86
BROMAGHIM, JESSICA     9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:04.13
CAVAZOS, KANDICE       9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:05.78
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:21.14
BREAKFIELD, JORDAN     9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.70
DANG, VIVIAN-TUVI      9 PC FLYING FISH           NO SHOW
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       NO SHOW
TAKECHI, ALLISON       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, HALEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.13
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:31.50
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON    1:33.60
HANSON, TAYLOR         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:34.13
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:34.49
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:38.12
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:39.09
NAIK, PRACHI          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:39.77
PALLESEN, LAURA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.98
SHELTON, RACHEL       10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:40.24
JACOY, AMY            10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:41.25
FILLING, TESS          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:41.82
HIEB, KAYLA           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:43.33
MEYER, NICOLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.08
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:45.59
MCGEE, BROOKE         10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:47.32
WALKER, BRITTANY       9 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:48.32
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.77
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:50.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSS, SHELBY           9 PC TERRAPINS             1:52.41
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.83
HIGHSMITH, EMILY       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:54.05
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS             2:00.46
PAIZ, MARISSA         10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:18.82
BROMAGHIM, JESSICA     9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:36.98
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
TOWNE, BONNIE         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON      44.29
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      45.68
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.19
PASMA, MICHELE        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      48.61
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      48.85
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.49
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         49.60
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        51.02
POWER, KELLEN         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         51.53
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      53.00
SHELTON, RACHEL       10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      53.14
WHYTE, COURTNEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.22
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.37
MCGEE, BROOKE         10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      53.47
DANIELS, ASHLYN        9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      53.48
BOSCHEE, MACY         10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      54.05
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      54.47
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.59
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS               54.80
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       54.85
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.86
PALLESEN, LAURA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.87
SANKARY, LAUREN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.98
BREAKFIELD, JORDAN     9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.10
DANG, VIVIAN-TUVI      9 PC FLYING FISH             55.10
PINE, CHELSEA         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      55.56
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         55.62
HERRICK, BREANNA      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      55.96
NAIK, PRACHI          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.97
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.52
WALKER, BRITTANY       9 SN ARDEN HILLS             56.80
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.92
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      57.31
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      58.16
FILLING, TESS          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      58.39
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      10 PC TERRAPINS               58.61
WATTS, ELIZABETH      10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      58.97
KUTLIK, KRISTA        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.10
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      59.12
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:00.05
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:00.06
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:00.49
MEYER, NICOLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.24
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.43
ZUHLKE, MOLLY          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:01.52
DOUROV, CAITLIN       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.92
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON    1:03.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.95
MONTES, BRIDGET        9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:03.98
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH           1:04.25
BENGSTON, ERICA        9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:06.62
TAKECHI, ALLISON       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.62
HANSEL, HANNAH         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.40
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.40
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS             1:07.73
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS             1:08.97
EDDY, TAYLOR           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:32.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN 10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.54
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:47.36
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:48.42
PASMA, MICHELE        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:48.51
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:48.91
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:49.04
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:53.50
HANSON, TAYLOR         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:53.62
HIEB, KAYLA           10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:53.83
MCGEE, BROOKE         10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:53.94
JACOY, AMY            10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:54.14
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:56.64
DIAZ, BELLA            9 PC TERRAPINS             1:57.63
GORDIS, LILY          10 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:58.07
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:59.64
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:00.28
HERRICK, BREANNA      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:01.94
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:02.97
PINE, CHELSEA         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:02.97
ZHANG, ALINA           9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:04.37
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:04.86
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:04.89
ZUHLKE, MOLLY          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:05.08
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:06.06
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS             2:06.07
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS             2:06.70
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.52
HIGHSMITH, EMILY       9 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:07.55
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:07.72
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      10 PC TERRAPINS             2:08.73
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:09.21
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:09.35
EDDY, TAYLOR           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:15.71
ROSS, SHELBY           9 PC TERRAPINS             2:16.35
PAIZ, MARISSA         10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:26.16
ALDAX, LINDSEY         8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU     DQUED
LEE, VICTORIA          9 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      38.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      39.21
WHYTE, COURTNEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.94
ANDERSON, HALEY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.35
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      43.69
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.96
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        44.52
WALKER, BRITTANY       9 SN ARDEN HILLS             44.75
NAIK, PRACHI          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.31
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.81
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      47.06
FOO, ALYSSA            9 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      48.10
MEYER, NICOLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.16
PALLESEN, LAURA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.83
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      49.41
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.61
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.63
SHELTON, RACHEL       10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      50.61
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       51.18
ZUHLKE, MOLLY          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      52.49
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS               52.81
SIMMONS, KELLY         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         53.03
HERRICK, BREANNA      10 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      53.76
TAN, BRITTANY          9 PC FLYING FISH             54.56
BURDGE, JESSICA        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      54.64
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         55.53
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      56.69
GORDIS, LILY          10 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      57.00
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS               57.24
WATTS, ELIZABETH      10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      58.08
ROSS, SHELBY           9 PC TERRAPINS               59.74
HOYT, KRISTEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:00.21
SANGUINETTI, KENDRA    8 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:04.04
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.35
SELFRIDGE, MOLLIE      9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.34
ROBINSON, ANGELA       9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.42
CAVAZOS, KANDICE       9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:33.53
GORDIS, MIRIAM         7 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    2:19.13
BONZI, KATIE           7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU     DQUED
CONROY, ALESIA        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
GREGORIOS, STEVI       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
HANSEL, HANNAH         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
TAKECHI, ALLISON       9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:33.77
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:35.93
YOUNG, STEPHANIE      10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:36.41
WHYTE, COURTNEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.56
DAVEY, KATE            9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.83
WALKER, BRITTANY       9 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:42.34
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:43.86
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:51.10
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:53.71
HENDERSON, NICOLE     10 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:57.48
TORRE, MEGAN           8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:58.85
MEYER, NICOLE         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:00.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS             2:00.92
BURDGE, JESSICA        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:02.21
ZUHLKE, MOLLY          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:05.28
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:05.58
GREEN, EMILY           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.58
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS             2:09.01
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS             2:10.50
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:14.35
FILLING, TESS          9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:17.50
GENDOTTI, KIANNA      10 PC TERRAPINS             2:21.49
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.90
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
SHERIDAN, BECCA       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           31.55
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      31.68
YUNG, ANITA           12 PC TERRAPINS               31.99
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.06
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.21
ECK, ERIKA            12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      32.33
SCHALLERT, LIA        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      32.55
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS               32.95
TITUS, KATIE          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.10
BRITT, ALYSSA         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.29
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.47
STONE, BRITTANY       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      33.50
MA, STEPHANIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.55
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      33.59
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS               33.68
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.77
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       33.83
SELBY, HAYLIE         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.90
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS               34.01
SWANK, ZOE            11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.04
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.30
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.62
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      34.68
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.83
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.97
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.02
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.03
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.03
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      35.31
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.40
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.46
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.70
DELKER, ERIN          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.78
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.90
PINE, HILLARY         12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      36.35
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS               36.78
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.90
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.03
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       37.15
CHAVARRIA, KIMBERLY   11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.17
GRUNERT, KRISTIE      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       37.29
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.29
SEEKATZ, JESSIKA      11 PC TERRAPINS               37.42
DANG, VANESSA         12 PC FLYING FISH             37.58
MEADOWS, ALEX         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.78
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS               37.85
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.28
BENGSTON, LANA        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      38.97
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.01
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.21
SANGUINETTI, ALYSSA   11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      39.45
BOER, MADALYNN        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      39.92
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS               41.01
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS               41.31
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.91
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.96
REED, JESSICA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.30
PATTERSON, STEPHANIE  12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      47.65
PHILLIPS, BRI         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      48.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENCINIAS, VICTORIA    11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         1:07.46
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:07.80
TITUS, KATIE          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.80
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.10
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS             1:08.80
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.33
ECK, ERIKA            12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:09.35
BRITT, ALYSSA         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.50
YUNG, ANITA           12 PC TERRAPINS             1:10.06
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.46
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.59
SELBY, HAYLIE         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:11.75
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:13.27
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:13.32
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:13.59
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS             1:13.84
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS             1:15.05
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:15.96
MA, STEPHANIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.23
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS             1:16.40
STONE, BRITTANY       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:16.43
SWANK, ZOE            11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.63
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.83
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.13
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.37
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.42
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:17.71
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS             1:18.06
PINE, HILLARY         12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:18.19
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.23
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.78
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:19.56
SANGUINETTI, ALYSSA   11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:20.73
GRUNERT, KRISTIE      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:22.27
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS             1:22.50
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.53
BOER, MADALYNN        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:22.64
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:23.48
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.07
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.67
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:25.14
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:25.96
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:26.13
CHAVARRIA, KIMBERLY   11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.15
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS             1:27.25
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:27.99
BENGSTON, LANA        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:28.29
KUMALA, ERICA         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.33
WELLS, ROBIN          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:28.65
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.27
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS             1:29.93
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.57
LOWE, MICHELLE        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.80
HARRISON, BRIDGET     11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:36.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAGER, BRITTNEY       11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:39.07
REED, JESSICA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.22
MELOY, MELISSA        12 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:46.42
ENCINIAS, VICTORIA    11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:57.05
PHILLIPS, BRI         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:57.08
SANGUINETTI, KATIE    12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:12.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KEEN, KATIE           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.04
YUNG, ANITA           12 PC TERRAPINS               36.31
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           37.11
ECK, ERIKA            12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.38
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.70
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      39.15
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             39.72
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS               39.95
LORION, MARISA        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.59
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       40.77
PAGAN, LAUREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.12
SWANK, ZOE            11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.75
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS               41.76
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS               41.89
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         42.04
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      42.51
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS               43.62
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.72
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.73
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.65
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         44.72
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.83
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS               46.01
CHAVARRIA, KIMBERLY   11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.40
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.71
PINE, HILLARY         12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      46.80
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.86
GRUNERT, KRISTIE      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       48.07
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.17
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.21
BENGSTON, LANA        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      50.90
WELLS, ROBIN          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      50.92
HARRISON, BRIDGET     11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       53.87
REED, JESSICA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.34
ENCINIAS, VICTORIA    11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.74
PATTERSON, STEPHANIE  12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:08.61
PHILLIPS, BRI         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:11.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KEEN, KATIE           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.46
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.32
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:55.36
TITUS, KATIE          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:56.64
ECK, ERIKA            12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:59.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS             2:59.99
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:02.25
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           3:03.38
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:03.82
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:04.97
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:05.61
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:07.98
SWANK, ZOE            11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:13.92
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:15.11
SELBY, HAYLIE         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:15.30
SEEKATZ, JESSIKA      11 PC TERRAPINS             3:24.86
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS             3:29.49
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:35.91
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.70
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS               41.14
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.36
DANG, VANESSA         12 PC FLYING FISH             41.56
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      41.73
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.90
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           43.24
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      43.39
KEEN, KATIE           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.44
BENGSTON, LANA        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      43.58
STONE, BRITTANY       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      43.61
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS               43.64
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         44.03
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.12
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.35
ECK, ERIKA            12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      44.49
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.49
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       44.61
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         44.72
SELBY, HAYLIE         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      44.75
YUNG, ANITA           12 PC TERRAPINS               44.86
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.19
PINE, HILLARY         12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      45.61
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.80
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      45.83
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS               46.06
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.14
SCHALLERT, LIA        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      46.20
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       46.30
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.70
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS               47.08
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.16
SANGUINETTI, KATIE    12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      47.57
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       47.78
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.00
DELKER, ERIN          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.63
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.67
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      49.05
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         49.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOER, MADALYNN        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      49.92
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.16
MA, STEPHANIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.60
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.65
SEEKATZ, JESSIKA      11 PC TERRAPINS               50.78
CHAVARRIA, KIMBERLY   11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.52
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS               51.53
MEADOWS, ALEX         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.71
SWANK, ZOE            11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.81
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       52.36
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.84
GRUNERT, KRISTIE      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       53.79
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS               53.96
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS               54.10
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS               54.12
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS               54.21
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         54.72
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.00
LORION, MARISA        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.44
REED, JESSICA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.21
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.71
PATTERSON, STEPHANIE  12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:03.42
ENCINIAS, VICTORIA    11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.24
PHILLIPS, BRI         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.91
JOHNSON, GIULIA       12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.56
PAGAN, LAUREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.68
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS             1:31.70
ARGENT, TAWNI         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.97
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:33.02
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS             1:33.07
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:33.28
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.82
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.27
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:36.51
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:37.02
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.02
STONE, BRITTANY       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:37.04
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.22
YUNG, ANITA           12 PC TERRAPINS             1:37.39
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:38.56
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:38.78
BENGSTON, LANA        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:39.11
PINE, HILLARY         12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:39.18
SANGUINETTI, ALYSSA   11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:40.03
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.17
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:41.30
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:42.97
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:43.19
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:44.06
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.08
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:45.71
BOER, MADALYNN        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:47.14
WELLS, ROBIN          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:47.84
KUMALA, ERICA         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:47.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:50.01
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:50.36
CHAVARRIA, KIMBERLY   11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.91
LOWE, MICHELLE        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.19
MA, STEPHANIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.27
MAGER, BRITTNEY       11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:54.02
MELOY, MELISSA        12 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:54.72
SEEKATZ, JESSIKA      11 PC TERRAPINS             1:55.81
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS             1:56.79
LORION, MARISA        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:56.97
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS             1:57.57
REED, JESSICA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.77
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:11.74
SANGUINETTI, KATIE    12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:37.31
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
PATTERSON, STEPHANIE  12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH           32.94
KEEN, KATIE           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.50
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      35.31
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.97
BRITT, ALYSSA         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.13
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.26
JOHNSON, GIULIA       12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.29
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.68
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.71
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.14
TITUS, KATIE          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.39
PAGAN, LAUREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.70
STONE, BRITTANY       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      37.77
SELBY, HAYLIE         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      37.83
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.01
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.02
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             38.29
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS               38.48
MA, STEPHANIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.66
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS               38.89
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       38.96
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.60
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      39.95
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.47
LORION, MARISA        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.95
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.12
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      41.33
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS               41.65
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      41.93
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.19
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.51
SCOTT, CASSANDRA      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         43.92
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.99
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.46
SANGUINETTI, ALYSSA   11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      45.61
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       45.89
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS               46.49
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       46.49
GRUNERT, KRISTIE      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       48.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUMALA, ERICA         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.16
HARRISON, BRIDGET     11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       54.36
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         54.65
PATTERSON, STEPHANIE  12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:04.38
SEEKATZ, JESSIKA      11 PC TERRAPINS             1:19.79
ENCINIAS, VICTORIA    11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
PHILLIPS, BRI         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU     DQUED
SANGUINETTI, KATIE    12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU     DQUED
SCHALLERT, LIA        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    NO SHOW
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KEEN, KATIE           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.77
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    2:58.24
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:05.51
BRITT, ALYSSA         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:07.37
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:08.30
TITUS, KATIE          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:08.91
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:11.32
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:14.66
SELBY, HAYLIE         11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:16.50
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:32.12
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS             3:33.64
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS             3:41.29
SEEKATZ, JESSIKA      11 PC TERRAPINS             4:02.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KEEN, KATIE           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.20
BRITT, ALYSSA         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.45
POWER, KELSEY         12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:48.18
TITUS, KATIE          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:50.22
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS             2:50.38
SMITH, LINDSEY        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:53.10
STOLLER, URSULA       12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    2:53.57
GRIFFIN, KATELYN      12 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:00.07
WING, BRIANA          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:00.25
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:00.67
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS             3:01.24
DUNCAN, KELSEY        12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:02.52
ECKOLD, MONIKA        12 PC VALLEY SPLASH         3:03.04
SCHUH, MARRISSA       11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:03.72
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS             3:04.12
GOLD, COURTNEY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:04.22
SCHALLERT, LIA        12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    3:04.24
TURNER, JORDAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:06.04
BONNEL, MELISSA       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:06.14
HOYT, ERINN           11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:08.09
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:08.48
MA, STEPHANIE         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:09.54
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS             3:09.84
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:11.22
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:11.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:12.50
PRICE, REMY           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:13.16
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:14.06
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:14.30
DANG, VANESSA         12 PC FLYING FISH           3:14.67
DELKER, ERIN          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:16.70
JUAREZ, DESI          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:17.08
LORION, MARISA        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:17.31
COHEN, RACHEL         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:17.83
SANGUINETTI, ALYSSA   11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:18.38
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS             3:19.90
GREEN, JILLIAN        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:21.93
GALUSHA, LAUREN       12 PC TERRAPINS             3:23.73
SWANK, ZOE            11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:27.26
SEEKATZ, JESSIKA      11 PC TERRAPINS             3:28.40
GRUNERT, KRISTIE      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:32.66
MASCOLI, ANNA         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:34.09
BETTENCOURT, BRITTANY 11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:34.16
HALLAGAN, ERIN        12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:35.58
MEADOWS, ALEX         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:37.09
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS             3:45.40
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS             3:45.99
PATTERSON, STEPHANIE  12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    4:41.44
DIAZ, TONI            11 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       28.86
BAUER, COURTNEY       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.70
HAYES, LAUREN         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.44
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.45
POWER, KYLA           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.56
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.03
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      31.12
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.12
MERRILL, LYNDSEY      14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      31.29
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.50
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       31.51
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.58
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.60
COMES, KELSEY         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.85
REVELS, TINA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.86
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.89
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       31.96
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS               32.09
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        32.20
COBB, LACEY           17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      32.26
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      32.28
LUCCHESI, BRENNA      13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      32.32
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS               32.35
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        32.41
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      32.41
YOUNG, LESLEY         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.44
JUMPER, LAURA         16 PC TERRAPINS               32.45
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      32.49
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.55
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.64
BALL, CHANEL          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.65
KAO, MARIA            17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.11
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS               33.16
KUTLIK, ALEXA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.20
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS               33.20
PINE, ASHLEY          14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      33.24
GREER, MARGARET       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       33.26
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.29
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.57
SAWREY-KUBICEK, DANIE 14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.64
GOODALL, RUBY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       33.65
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      33.93
MORADIAN, LAUREN      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.99
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      34.36
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        34.41
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   13 PC FLYING FISH             34.54
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS               34.55
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.58
SHELTON, REBECCA      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      34.58
KING, MARY ELLEN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.60
BOER, LEAH            13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      34.93
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      35.02
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.27
SANKARY, KENDL        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.57
HALLQUIST, JESSICA    13 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL      35.60
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.77
SHIROMIZU, RANDI      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.78
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS               35.93
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JEWELL, KIMBERLY      14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      36.31
GHANNADAN, SARAH      14 PC TERRAPINS               36.51
KALRA, GARIMA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.51
MACKIN, KELSEY        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.16
HENDERSON, GERIANN    13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      37.67
LUFTING, ALEX         14 PC FLYING FISH             37.67
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.00
MACIEL, AMANDA        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.00
MAKER, ASHLEY         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.11
MONTES, CARA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      38.11
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.16
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.40
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.40
LYONS, OLIVIA         16 PC TERRAPINS               39.19
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.72
CONROY, ANA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         42.25
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 13 PC TERRAPINS               42.25
WHANG, GRACE          13 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:04.77
BAUER, COURTNEY       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:05.19
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.65
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.89
POWER, KYLA           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.41
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.12
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:07.37
MERRILL, LYNDSEY      14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:07.70
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:07.74
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:07.89
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:08.13
HAYES, LAUREN         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.32
GOODWIN, LESLIE       16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:08.72
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.83
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:08.84
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS             1:08.86
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:08.89
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.10
REVELS, TINA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.16
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:09.49
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:09.58
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.58
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:09.76
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.16
SCHULL, KIM           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.20
BALL, CHANEL          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:10.37
BRYAN, KATE           16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:10.88
LUCCHESI, BRENNA      13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:11.15
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.33
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:11.56
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:12.18
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   13 PC FLYING FISH           1:12.42
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:12.52
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:12.55
MORADIAN, LAUREN      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:12.58
COBB, LACEY           17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:12.77
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, EUNICE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.06
LYONS, OLIVIA         16 PC TERRAPINS             1:13.91
ROKHIDEH, MARYAM      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.17
GOODALL, RUBY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.56
KAO, MARIA            17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.58
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:15.01
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:15.43
GREER, MARGARET       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:15.47
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:16.04
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:16.05
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:16.59
MILLER, BARRIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.64
MATHRE, ANNIE         16 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.73
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.50
KING, MARY ELLEN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.66
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 13 PC TERRAPINS             1:17.90
SAWREY-KUBICEK, DANIE 14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.96
WU, MONICA            17 PC FLYING FISH           1:18.05
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.12
HALLQUIST, JESSICA    13 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:18.44
BOER, LEAH            13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:18.72
GHANNADAN, SARAH      14 PC TERRAPINS             1:19.56
KALRA, GARIMA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.87
JEWELL, KIMBERLY      14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:20.07
LUFTING, ALEX         14 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.41
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.51
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:20.68
NGUYEN, JENN          14 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.92
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.54
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS             1:21.95
SANKARY, KENDL        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.36
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:22.97
MACKIN, KELSEY        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:23.36
SHELTON, REBECCA      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:27.36
BARTON, JESSICA       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:27.52
MAKER, ASHLEY         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.68
MACIEL, AMANDA        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:28.89
HANES, MONIQUE        13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:29.72
CONROY, ANA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:40.37
WHANG, GRACE          13 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARDNER, JULIE        17 PC TERRAPINS             4:51.74
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:03.93
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:06.46
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    5:07.40
BALL, CHANEL          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:07.61
STITT, CATHERINE      15 PC TERRAPINS             5:09.22
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      5:09.52
BAUER, COURTNEY       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:10.20
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      5:14.68
GOODSON, VICTORIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:15.47
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:16.82
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:17.29
MERRILL, LYNDSEY      14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    5:17.53
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             5:19.53
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS             5:25.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:26.31
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    5:26.45
LEE, EUNICE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:30.03
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS             5:36.59
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    5:36.81
WILLIAMS, SARAH       14 PC TERRAPINS             5:40.75
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      5:41.51
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    5:51.56
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS             5:55.38
GREER, MARGARET       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:56.32
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:56.75
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:58.09
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:02.27
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH           6:07.64
GHANNADAN, SARAH      14 PC TERRAPINS             6:11.27
HENDERSON, GERIANN    13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    6:17.63
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS             6:27.60
MONTES, CARA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    7:42.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.55
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:16.68
BAUER, COURTNEY       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:17.34
GOODSON, VICTORIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.49
POWER, KYLA           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.69
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.41
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.95
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.31
HAYES, LAUREN         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.68
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:19.95
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.15
GARDNER, JULIE        17 PC TERRAPINS             1:20.74
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS             1:21.33
BULLMAN, KATIE        15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:21.42
BALL, CHANEL          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.78
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:22.54
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:22.86
STITT, CATHERINE      15 PC TERRAPINS             1:23.06
GOODWIN, LESLIE       16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:23.08
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:23.20
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.43
BRYAN, KATE           16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:23.52
SCHULL, KIM           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.53
MORADIAN, LAUREN      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:24.56
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:24.94
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:25.32
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.38
GREER, MARGARET       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:26.16
KING, MARY ELLEN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.44
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS             1:26.58
MATHRE, ANNIE         16 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.81
GOODALL, RUBY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:26.94
SAWREY-KUBICEK, DANIE 14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.55
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:27.56
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:27.67
LUCCHESI, BRENNA      13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:27.93
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   13 PC FLYING FISH           1:28.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.10
WU, MONICA            17 PC FLYING FISH           1:28.17
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:28.56
MILLER, BARRIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.97
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 13 PC TERRAPINS             1:29.33
JEWELL, KIMBERLY      14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:30.50
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:30.60
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.68
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:32.40
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:33.22
SANKARY, KENDL        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.55
GHANNADAN, SARAH      14 PC TERRAPINS             1:33.61
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.88
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:35.04
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.11
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:35.41
KAO, MARIA            17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:35.47
HALLQUIST, JESSICA    13 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:38.31
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:39.17
MACKIN, KELSEY        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:41.07
HENDERSON, GERIANN    13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:41.47
LUFTING, ALEX         14 PC FLYING FISH           1:41.93
NGUYEN, JENN          14 PC FLYING FISH           1:42.40
SHELTON, REBECCA      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:42.73
MAKER, ASHLEY         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:45.32
BARTON, JESSICA       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:45.46
HANES, MONIQUE        13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:48.60
CONROY, ANA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:50.22
MACIEL, AMANDA        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:58.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:32.13
GOODSON, VICTORIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.77
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:43.55
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:43.61
HAYES, LAUREN         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.54
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             2:46.37
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:46.50
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:46.53
POWER, KYLA           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:46.95
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:47.12
JUMPER, LAURA         16 PC TERRAPINS             2:49.26
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.20
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS             2:50.80
BAUER, COURTNEY       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:52.99
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:53.91
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:54.02
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:54.28
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:54.76
BALL, CHANEL          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:54.82
REVELS, TINA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:55.32
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:55.86
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    2:55.88
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS             2:57.26
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    2:59.87
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    2:59.92
STITT, CATHERINE      15 PC TERRAPINS             3:00.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS             3:00.69
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS             3:02.21
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:02.44
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    3:03.84
MORADIAN, LAUREN      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:03.97
KING, MARY ELLEN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:08.23
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:08.31
GREER, MARGARET       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:11.60
KUTLIK, ALEXA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:12.03
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:12.28
GOODALL, RUBY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:12.49
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:17.40
GHANNADAN, SARAH      14 PC TERRAPINS             3:18.69
SANKARY, KENDL        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:18.97
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:23.52
KAO, MARIA            17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:24.31
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:24.34
MACKIN, KELSEY        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:27.17
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:31.62
MAKER, ASHLEY         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:41.08
SHELTON, REBECCA      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    3:47.84
LUFTING, ALEX         14 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.51
LYONS, OLIVIA         16 PC TERRAPINS             1:24.23
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.01
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS             1:27.35
COMES, KELSEY         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.46
JUMPER, LAURA         16 PC TERRAPINS             1:27.50
STITT, CATHERINE      15 PC TERRAPINS             1:28.29
YOUNG, LESLEY         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:28.79
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:29.12
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   13 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.52
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.98
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.30
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:31.36
REVELS, TINA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:31.49
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.11
HAYES, LAUREN         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.17
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:32.27
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:32.63
BALL, CHANEL          13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:33.27
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:33.34
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.60
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.15
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.36
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:34.48
GOODALL, RUBY         16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:34.67
GOODSON, VICTORIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.76
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:35.35
MERRILL, LYNDSEY      14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:36.23
JEWELL, KIMBERLY      14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:37.01
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:37.70
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:38.06
LUFTING, ALEX         14 PC FLYING FISH           1:38.20
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:38.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOER, LEAH            13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:39.06
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:39.22
PINE, ASHLEY          14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:39.59
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:39.79
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:40.45
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS             1:40.68
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:41.05
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 13 PC TERRAPINS             1:41.13
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:41.19
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:41.45
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:41.76
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:42.53
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.39
WATTS, LISA           15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:43.87
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:45.03
HALLQUIST, JESSICA    13 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:45.19
COBB, LACEY           17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:45.22
HENDERSON, GERIANN    13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:45.43
MORADIAN, LAUREN      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:45.86
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:47.05
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:47.13
SANKARY, KENDL        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:47.98
KING, MARY ELLEN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:48.37
KUTLIK, ALEXA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.97
SHIROMIZU, RANDI      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:50.26
GHANNADAN, SARAH      14 PC TERRAPINS             1:51.29
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.99
MONTES, CARA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:59.05
MAKER, ASHLEY         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:01.51
MACIEL, AMANDA        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:02.32
MACKIN, KELSEY        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:09.68
CONROY, ANA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:15.86
WHANG, GRACE          13 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FLY                                      EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.77
POWER, KYLA           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.35
REVELS, TINA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.86
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.93
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       33.75
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.03
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      34.21
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.37
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.44
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.58
GOODSON, VICTORIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.72
COBB, LACEY           17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      34.95
HAYES, LAUREN         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.12
SCHULL, KIM           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.20
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS               35.47
GOODWIN, LESLIE       16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       35.51
BRYAN, KATE           16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      35.63
LYONS, OLIVIA         16 PC TERRAPINS               35.65
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      36.10
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.55
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS               36.55
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FLY                                      EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WU, JENNIFER          17 PC FLYING FISH             36.75
KAO, MARIA            17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.97
LEE, EUNICE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.34
MORADIAN, LAUREN      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.38
MERRILL, LYNDSEY      14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      37.89
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.41
MATHRE, ANNIE         16 PC FLYING FISH             38.67
MILLER, BARRIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.72
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        38.72
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.81
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       39.04
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.17
ROKHIDEH, MARYAM      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.24
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      39.35
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.62
BOER, LEAH            13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      39.71
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH             39.77
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.90
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   13 PC FLYING FISH             40.10
KALRA, GARIMA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.82
WU, MONICA            17 PC FLYING FISH             41.22
JEWELL, KIMBERLY      14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      41.51
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      41.61
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 13 PC TERRAPINS               42.30
NGUYEN, JENN          14 PC FLYING FISH             42.33
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      42.46
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.80
HALLQUIST, JESSICA    13 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL      42.86
LUFTING, ALEX         14 PC FLYING FISH             43.49
SANKARY, KENDL        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.90
KLUZA, ASHLEY         13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      45.25
BARTON, JESSICA       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      45.60
HANES, MONIQUE        13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      46.46
MONTES, CARA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      47.07
HENDERSON, GERIANN    13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      48.46
MACKIN, KELSEY        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         49.62
MACIEL, AMANDA        14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         49.70
SHELTON, REBECCA      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      51.39
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.84
CONROY, ANA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         55.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.69
POWER, KYLA           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.64
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.34
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.91
KADI, SARA            13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.92
REVELS, TINA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:15.25
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:15.39
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:16.38
BAUER, COURTNEY       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:18.80
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:19.22
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:20.37
BEVER, KATY           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.41
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.64
HAYES, LAUREN         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.94
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, VICTORIA     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.28
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:21.50
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.65
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:22.90
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:23.15
COMES, KELSEY         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.30
COBB, LACEY           17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:23.70
DELIS, MEGAN          14 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:24.23
MORADIAN, LAUREN      15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:24.31
LYONS, OLIVIA         16 PC TERRAPINS             1:24.79
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:26.50
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.27
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:29.82
KISH, DANIELLE        17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.29
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.98
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:33.18
KAO, MARIA            17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:33.59
CURRAN, CAITE         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.14
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.62
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:36.81
GHANNADAN, SARAH      14 PC TERRAPINS             1:37.38
BROCK, DYANA          13 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:38.49
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 13 PC TERRAPINS             1:42.24
PINE, ASHLEY          14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:43.20
HALLQUIST, JESSICA    13 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:47.91
SHELTON, REBECCA      14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:55.07
CONROY, ANA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:00.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.86
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.22
GARDNER, JULIE        17 PC TERRAPINS             2:49.23
SCHUH, MONICA         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:49.81
REVELS, TINA          14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:54.79
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    2:55.85
BRANNON, LINDSEY      13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:58.61
JAGUST, AMY           16 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    3:00.30
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:06.41
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:09.76
YAHNE, KARINNE        14 PC TERRAPINS             3:17.78
WU, JENNIFER          17 PC FLYING FISH           3:21.64
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:40.49
LYONS, OLIVIA         16 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.93
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON      41.64
PINE, JOSEPH           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      44.09
HOSELTON, JAKE         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      44.87
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      45.26
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.45
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.99
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         47.50
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         47.81
FOO, KY                7 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      48.49
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS               48.67
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       48.93
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS               51.24
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.10
HAYES, HARLEY          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.57
BIRD, MICHAEL          7 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      52.60
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      54.13
RAPP, DOMINIC          7 PC FLYING FISH             56.08
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.52
CLARK, IAN             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.22
WANG, PHILIP           8 PC FLYING FISH             58.46
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.80
GAGEN, ROBBIE          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.04
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:04.29
ROJAS, ALEX            7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:11.23
SANGUINETTI, TIM       6 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:11.36
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.88
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:27.96
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:36.98
GRANADOS, DEREK        8 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:37.91
PETERSON, DANIEL       7 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:38.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.47
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:37.58
HOSELTON, JAKE         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:39.51
FOO, KY                7 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:41.76
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:45.77
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:46.40
SELBY, QUINN           8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:47.17
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:49.28
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS             1:50.16
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS             1:50.50
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.75
RAPP, DOMINIC          7 PC FLYING FISH           2:03.84
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    2:04.58
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:05.06
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:15.29
WANG, PHILIP           8 PC FLYING FISH           2:16.55
GAGEN, ROBBIE          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:20.18
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:40.74
ROJAS, ALEX            7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:54.81
GRANADOS, DEREK        8 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    2:57.03
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.60
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON      51.32
HOSELTON, JAKE         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      52.34
PINE, JOSEPH           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      53.89
SELBY, QUINN           8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      55.58
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS               56.28
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.29
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      57.19
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         57.97
RAPP, DOMINIC          7 PC FLYING FISH             59.80
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:00.08
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.95
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.53
BIRD, MICHAEL          7 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:02.96
WANG, PHILIP           8 PC FLYING FISH           1:04.76
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.04
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.67
GAGEN, ROBBIE          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.95
GRANADOS, DEREK        8 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:24.09
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:24.21
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.30
HUGHES, BENJAMIN       6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:44.85
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:07.13
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW     DQUED
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.90
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      55.92
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.04
SELBY, QUINN           8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      57.03
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS             1:01.73
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:02.44
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.77
HOSELTON, JAKE         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:02.94
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:03.25
HAYES, HARLEY          7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.18
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.53
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.66
BIRD, MICHAEL          7 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:08.10
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.36
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:09.60
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS             1:14.61
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.74
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:23.13
KANE, CALVIN           6 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, STEPHEN            7 PC STANFORD-COVINGTON      50.19
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         57.64
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.30
MEDEIROS, NICK         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:02.29
SELFRIDGE, ZACHARY     7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:02.85
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:03.51
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:08.05
HOLZMULLER, KURT       8 PC TERRAPINS             1:11.11
CLARK, IAN             7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.71
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.51
BIRD, MICHAEL          7 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:15.73
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.27
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.67
HUGHES, MICHAEL        8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:30.83
ROJAS, ALEX            7 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:52.46
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
HOSELTON, JAKE         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       7 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.77
KOROTKIN, BRIAN       10 SN ARDEN HILLS             35.89
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.03
WEVER, ALEXANDER       9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      36.20
SEITZ, ANDREW          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.80
JUAREZ, ANTHONEY      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.89
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      39.00
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS               40.29
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.57
HOSELTON, LLOYD       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      40.69
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS               41.29
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.35
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.52
LIU, ANDREW           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.08
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.17
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         44.51
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.02
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.79
PIETKIEWICZ, JEFFREY   9 PC FLYING FISH             45.90
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      46.34
BURDGE, JOSHUA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      46.48
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       46.77
TSUI, BRIAN           10 PC FLYING FISH             47.91
PALOMAR, ERIC         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.58
PATNAIK, ROHAN        10 PC FLYING FISH             48.88
SELBY, QUINN           8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      50.65
TSUI, JUSTIN           9 PC FLYING FISH             50.95
JOHNSON, VICTOR       10 PC TERRAPINS               52.78
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      54.91
BISHEL, DARRIS        10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:01.87
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STRINGER, SHAUN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.38
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.60
KOROTKIN, BRIAN       10 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:17.76
CORBETT, JASON        10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:18.89
WEVER, ALEXANDER       9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:22.47
JUAREZ, ANTHONEY      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.05
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.82
SEITZ, ANDREW          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.56
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:27.54
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.27
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVEMAKER    1:31.40
BURDGE, JOSHUA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:32.35
HOSELTON, LLOYD       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:33.07
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:34.16
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS             1:34.22
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.79
COLLINS, STEPHEN      10 PC TERRAPINS             1:35.18
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.39
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:36.66
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.32
LIU, ANDREW           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:40.06
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:41.28
PIETKIEWICZ, JEFFREY   9 PC FLYING FISH           1:44.31
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:50.60
JOHNSON, VICTOR       10 PC TERRAPINS             2:02.11
HANES, ROBERT          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:09.35
BISHEL, DARRIS        10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:09.47
WANG, HENRY            9 PC FLYING FISH           2:15.35
SADOWY, LUCAS          9 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    2:22.15
SADOWY, ADAM          10 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    2:35.89
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOROTKIN, BRIAN       10 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:43.12
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.19
STRINGER, SHAUN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.56
WEVER, ALEXANDER       9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:54.15
JUAREZ, ANTHONEY      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:00.41
SEITZ, ANDREW          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.22
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.72
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:09.44
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVEMAKER    3:10.72
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:17.42
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS             3:17.72
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:20.30
LIAO, ERIC            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:20.57
BURDGE, JOSHUA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:27.20
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:27.35
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:30.33
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:30.39
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:31.17
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS             3:33.48
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:38.55
TSUI, BRIAN           10 PC FLYING FISH           3:39.12
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:53.58
SELBY, QUINN           8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:55.58
JOHNSON, VICTOR       10 PC TERRAPINS             4:11.98
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    4:14.30
HARUTOONIAN, CHRISTOP  7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:30.37
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:40.38
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOROTKIN, BRIAN       10 SN ARDEN HILLS             44.13
LU, KEVIN              9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.71
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS               45.25
JUAREZ, ANTHONEY      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.26
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      45.68
WEVER, ALEXANDER       9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      46.63
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.31
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS               54.79
BURDGE, JOSHUA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      57.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         59.41
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.04
PETERSON, ANDREW      10 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:00.26
PALOMAR, ERIC         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.75
SADOWY, LUCAS          9 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:01.05
PIETKIEWICZ, JEFFREY   9 PC FLYING FISH           1:01.07
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:01.68
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.45
BISHEL, DARRIS        10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:07.86
CHANDLER, BRANDON      9 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:19.63
SADOWY, ADAM          10 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:23.93
HANES, ROBERT          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:27.08
BONZI, MATT           10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.47
JUAREZ, ANTHONEY      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.45
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:37.77
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.52
STRINGER, SHAUN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.67
SEITZ, ANDREW          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.44
WEVER, ALEXANDER       9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:41.65
COLLINS, STEPHEN      10 PC TERRAPINS             1:49.14
LIAO, ERIC            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.33
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVEMAKER    1:51.63
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS             1:55.00
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:57.72
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.24
PALOMAR, ERIC         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:02.65
JOHNSON, VICTOR       10 PC TERRAPINS             2:19.82
PIETKIEWICZ, JEFFREY   9 PC FLYING FISH           2:23.19
CHANDLER, BRANDON      9 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    2:50.91
HANES, ROBERT          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:52.31
BURDGE, JOSHUA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU     DQUED
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    NO SHOW
HE, BRIAN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
PETERSON, ANDREW      10 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    NO SHOW
WANG, HENRY            9 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.57
KOROTKIN, BRIAN       10 SN ARDEN HILLS             49.03
LIAO, ERIC            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.24
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      50.65
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.58
STRINGER, SHAUN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.94
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVEMAKER      53.47
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS               54.06
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.91
KANE, JONATHAN         8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         55.46
LIU, ANDREW           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.45
JUAREZ, ANTHONEY      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.47
SEITZ, ANDREW          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.80
WEVER, ALEXANDER       9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      57.72
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         58.18
HOSELTON, LLOYD       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      59.51
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         59.94
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:02.30
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS             1:05.85
PIETKIEWICZ, JEFFREY   9 PC FLYING FISH           1:07.20
BURDGE, JOSHUA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:07.46
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:07.73
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.74
PATNAIK, ROHAN        10 PC FLYING FISH           1:08.97
HANSTEN, CODY          7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:09.15
JOHNSON, VICTOR       10 PC TERRAPINS             1:11.69
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:13.70
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.73
PALOMAR, ERIC         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.37
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, KEVIN              9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.25
KOROTKIN, BRIAN       10 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:47.09
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:48.61
LIAO, ERIC            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.79
CORBETT, JASON        10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:52.36
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:52.40
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:55.35
SEITZ, ANDREW          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:56.78
KLIPPERT, JEFFREY     10 PC CAMPBELL WAVEMAKER    1:58.80
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:59.88
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:01.47
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:01.68
SELBY, QUINN           8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:01.89
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:04.47
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:05.79
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:06.32
TAYLOR, PATRICK        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.10
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:25.00
BIRD, MICHAEL          7 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    2:26.85
BONZI, MATT           10 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:32.17
PETERSON, ANDREW      10 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    2:34.65
WANG, HENRY            9 PC FLYING FISH           2:35.55
JOHNSON, VICTOR       10 PC TERRAPINS             2:36.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STRINGER, SHAUN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.98
LU, KEVIN              9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.89
CORBETT, JASON        10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       44.86
GOODSON, WESLEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.36
LIAO, ERIC            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      48.23
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.41
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         51.32
FOO, KY                7 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      54.42
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.40
PALOMAR, ERIC         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.05
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.77
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.35
HOSELTON, LLOYD       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:03.56
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.73
SADOWY, LUCAS          9 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:12.27
SADOWY, ADAM          10 PC LIVERMORE BLUE DOL    1:54.61
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
PETERSON, ANDREW      10 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JUAREZ, ANTHONEY      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:44.25
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:47.75
LIAO, ERIC            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.93
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:52.84
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:53.12
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:01.56
ZELLNER, THOMAS       10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:03.03
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:08.00
TSUI, JUSTIN           9 PC FLYING FISH           2:12.01
MASCOLI, NICK          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:33.81
HILLS, JACK            9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
PATNAIK, ROHAN        10 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
TSUI, BRIAN           10 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.89
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              32.09
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.27
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       32.91
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS               33.28
JONES, JUSTIN         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      35.05
DAVEY, BEN            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.06
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      36.11
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.30
SCHUH, KEVIN          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      36.77
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       36.81
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.14
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS               38.26
FRIEL, DANIEL         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      38.26
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       38.39
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.77
WEVER, NICHOLAS       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      39.93
BIRD, AARON           11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      40.09
VAUGHN, SPENSER       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      41.96
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.33
KALRA, MAHIR          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.65
JAGUST, KOJI          11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      46.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PANKOV, ALEX          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:06.40
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:09.67
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.59
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.63
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS             1:14.44
KALBUS, PORTER        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.97
LIN, MICHAEL          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:19.09
DAVEY, BEN            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.16
JACOBS, BRIANT        11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:20.36
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:21.44
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:21.49
FRIEL, DANIEL         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:21.54
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:23.72
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.86
MCKEE, CAMERON        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.87
WEVER, NICHOLAS       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:25.44
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.14
BIRD, AARON           11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:27.73
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS             1:30.95
ALEJANDRINO, MARVIN   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.49
VAUGHN, SPENSER       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:32.87
KALRA, MAHIR          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:40.10
TAN, CHRISTIAN        11 PC FLYING FISH           2:07.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              37.56
WHYTE, RYAN           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.20
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.42
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       40.25
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.96
SCHUH, KEVIN          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      41.53
CHEN, GEORGE          12 PC FLYING FISH             42.12
JACOBS, BRIANT        11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        42.97
JONES, JUSTIN         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      44.45
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      45.33
MCKEE, CAMERON        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.05
WEVER, NICHOLAS       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      46.13
FRIEL, DANIEL         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      46.16
LIN, ERIC             11 PC FLYING FISH             47.67
DAVEY, BEN            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.68
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.69
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       50.29
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.58
KALRA, MAHIR          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.42
ALEJANDRINO, MARVIN   12 PC FLYING FISH             52.97
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.51
TAN, CHRISTIAN        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:00.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.67
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS               42.41
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              43.38
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.99
WEVER, NICHOLAS       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      47.05
JONES, JUSTIN         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      47.44
VAUGHN, SPENSER       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      47.63
DAVEY, BEN            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.69
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.05
SCHUH, KEVIN          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      49.98
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS               50.15
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       52.53
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      54.53
BIRD, AARON           11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      54.60
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       54.77
FRIEL, DANIEL         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      55.03
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.14
JAGUST, KOJI          11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      59.55
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PANKOV, ALEX          12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:27.28
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:30.39
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS             1:33.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, RYAN           12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.44
WEVER, NICHOLAS       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:39.28
KALBUS, PORTER        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.16
DAVEY, BEN            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:40.47
LIN, ERIC             11 PC FLYING FISH           1:41.04
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.18
LIN, MICHAEL          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:42.52
VAUGHN, SPENSER       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:44.68
JONES, JUSTIN         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:44.85
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.20
CHEN, GEORGE          12 PC FLYING FISH           1:48.81
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS             1:52.85
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:54.12
BIRD, AARON           11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:57.02
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:57.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              32.93
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       35.91
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.79
SCHUH, KEVIN          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      38.39
KALBUS, PORTER        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.80
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.30
LIN, ERIC             11 PC FLYING FISH             41.84
CHEN, GEORGE          12 PC FLYING FISH             41.95
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS               42.06
JACOBS, BRIANT        11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        43.75
JONES, JUSTIN         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      43.81
BIRD, AARON           11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      46.41
LIN, MICHAEL          11 PC FLYING FISH             46.46
MCKEE, CAMERON        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.37
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       48.61
FRIEL, DANIEL         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      48.65
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.00
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS               49.45
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.75
ALEJANDRINO, MARVIN   12 PC FLYING FISH             53.59
TAN, CHRISTIAN        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:04.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            2:45.95
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:20.79
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:32.61
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:33.38
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:52.34
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     4:03.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            2:46.29
CONROY, DANIEL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:53.51
ENOS, MATTHEW         11 PC TERRAPINS             3:00.85
SCHUH, KEVIN          11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:02.92
FEDERLE, ART          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.88
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:07.45
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:15.22
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:20.04
FRIEL, DANIEL         11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    3:20.08
WEVER, NICHOLAS       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:22.25
PALLESEN, SCOTT       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:23.80
DAVEY, BEN            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:25.63
VAUGHN, SPENSER       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:31.46
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS             3:31.56
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:36.36
BIRD, AARON           11 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    3:37.40
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:40.43
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:40.46
JAGUST, KOJI          11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       26.54
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.08
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      28.20
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.27
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.27
HELVEY, BLAIR         17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      28.45
BETHEL, ZACHARY       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      28.52
CASEY, LANCE          14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      28.58
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         28.60
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      28.91
HANSEL, DUSTIN        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.07
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         29.42
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         29.60
MATHRE, ERIK          14 PC FLYING FISH             30.00
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.01
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.58
ROMAN, SHAWN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.25
WEAKLEY, MATTHEW      15 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      31.37
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      13 SN ARDEN HILLS             31.55
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.60
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.62
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS               31.70
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS               31.85
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       32.00
DAVID, LEONARD        15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.48
ALLEN, KALEB          14 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        32.91
TERRES, MATT          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.96
ARNOLD, TOM           15 PC TERRAPINS               33.08
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.17
BETHEL, DOMINIC       16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.59
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.39
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.78
DAVID, ALBERT         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      34.86
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        34.88
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS               36.64
SAN AGUSTIN, BRIAN    14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.90
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
OXFORD, CARLOS        17 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       56.38
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:00.34
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:00.83
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:00.88
SARKISIAN, NILE       16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:01.27
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:01.66
OXFORD, CARLOS        17 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:01.76
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.38
CASEY, LANCE          14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:02.63
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:02.72
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:02.82
BURGIN, PAUL          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.02
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      13 PC FLYING FISH           1:03.49
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:03.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.72
HERMAN, TAYLOR        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.18
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.21
HANSEL, DUSTIN        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.54
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.81
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.97
MATHRE, ERIK          14 PC FLYING FISH           1:06.03
ROMAN, SHAWN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.45
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:07.37
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.43
BETHEL, ZACHARY       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:07.62
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:08.10
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.12
ARNOLD, TOM           15 PC TERRAPINS             1:09.39
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS             1:09.74
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:10.87
BETHEL, DOMINIC       16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:11.07
GEORGIYESH, MARK      14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.11
WEAKLEY, MATTHEW      15 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:12.11
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.12
TERRES, MATT          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.62
ALLEN, KALEB          14 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:13.69
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:13.88
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:15.03
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:16.02
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS             1:16.04
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS             1:18.64
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.86
SAN AGUSTIN, BRIAN    14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.35
HELVEY, BLAIR         17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   400 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     4:29.18
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     4:44.06
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           4:52.79
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:53.04
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:58.19
HERMAN, TAYLOR        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:58.67
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS             5:03.98
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:04.46
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:06.14
HELVEY, BLAIR         17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    5:06.25
MATHRE, ERIK          14 PC FLYING FISH           5:18.36
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:31.00
ARNOLD, TOM           15 PC TERRAPINS             5:31.66
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:32.79
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS             5:35.38
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      5:52.77
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:59.66
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS             6:45.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:04.78
OXFORD, CARLOS        17 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:06.93
SARKISIAN, NILE       16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:10.60
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:10.80
HERMAN, TAYLOR        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.32
CASEY, LANCE          14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:12.71
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:13.22
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.26
BURGIN, PAUL          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.69
BETHEL, ZACHARY       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:16.07
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:16.58
HANSEL, DUSTIN        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.79
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:17.37
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      13 PC FLYING FISH           1:17.83
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:21.16
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:21.92
ARNOLD, TOM           15 PC TERRAPINS             1:23.01
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:23.17
ALLEN, KALEB          14 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:23.51
BETHEL, DOMINIC       16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:25.65
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.01
NEUMAYR, BRENDEN      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.72
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.95
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:27.03
ROMAN, SHAWN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.02
SAN AGUSTIN, BRIAN    14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.80
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS             1:28.96
GEORGIYESH, MARK      14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:31.81
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.61
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:34.09
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:36.86
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:38.30
ALEJANDRINO, ALFRED   15 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:22.96
OXFORD, CARLOS        17 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:30.45
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:33.09
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.70
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:38.81
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:44.53
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:50.40
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:52.72
MATHRE, ERIK          14 PC FLYING FISH           2:52.97
ARNOLD, TOM           15 PC TERRAPINS             2:54.06
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.88
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:58.70
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS             2:59.31
FONG, ELLIOT          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:59.70
TERRES, MATT          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.69
DAVID, LEONARD        15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:16.17
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:18.46
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS             3:20.37
DAVID, ALBERT         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:30.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS             3:43.36
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.94
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:18.09
FONG, ELLIOT          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.93
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:27.24
MATHRE, ERIK          14 PC FLYING FISH           1:28.82
WEAKLEY, MATTHEW      15 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:29.33
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS             1:29.39
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:29.85
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS             1:29.94
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.82
HANSEL, DUSTIN        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.97
HELVEY, BLAIR         17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:31.20
LOVEWELL, JOSEPH      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:31.26
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:31.31
KANE, BRIAN           15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:31.53
DAVID, LEONARD        15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:31.91
BETHEL, DOMINIC       16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:33.15
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:33.25
ROMAN, SHAWN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.57
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.37
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.83
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:37.59
ARNOLD, TOM           15 PC TERRAPINS             1:38.13
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:42.29
TERRES, MATT          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.09
SAN AGUSTIN, BRIAN    14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.79
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS             1:44.47
DAVID, ALBERT         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:47.14
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:50.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-18   50 FLY                                      EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OXFORD, CARLOS        17 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       29.62
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.99
SARKISIAN, NILE       16 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       30.14
CASEY, LANCE          14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      30.39
BURGIN, PAUL          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.52
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.92
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      31.10
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.21
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.32
BETHEL, ZACHARY       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      31.44
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.49
HELVEY, BLAIR         17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW      31.57
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU      33.06
MATHRE, ERIK          14 PC FLYING FISH             33.18
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.37
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       34.26
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      13 PC FLYING FISH             34.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2128                           08/10/02  THRU  08/11/02          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-18   50 FLY                                      EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS               35.25
HANSEL, DUSTIN        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.22
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.40
BETHEL, DOMINIC       16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      36.75
TERRES, MATT          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.64
ROMAN, SHAWN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.50
GHANNADAN, MEHDI      15 PC TERRAPINS               41.57
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.79
ALEJANDRINO, ALFRED   15 PC FLYING FISH             42.08
GEORGIYESH, MARK      14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       42.33
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      42.75
PETTY, GEORGE         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.04
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS               48.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.82
OXFORD, CARLOS        17 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:07.18
CASEY, LANCE          14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:08.91
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.40
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:10.06
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.14
SMITH, PAUL           16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:12.66
BETHEL, ZACHARY       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:13.53
HELVEY, BLAIR         17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY SW    1:13.63
THOMAS, BLAKE         15 SN LODI CITY SWIM CLU    1:15.37
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:15.45
MATHRE, ERIK          14 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.23
PALLESEN, JEFF        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.58
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:16.68
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:18.29
TERRES, MATT          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.40
AURANDT, ANDREW       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.50
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS             1:24.53
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.51
FONG, ELLIOT          15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:26.60
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.71
DAVID, LEONARD        15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:37.46
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:40.10
BETHEL, DOMINIC       16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU     DQUED
DAVID, ALBERT         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU     DQUED
SIMMONS, BRET         13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:35.48
KANE, ROBERT          17 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:42.19
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS             2:45.87
TERRES, MATT          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:56.99