Licensed to Douglas Dolfin Swim Team                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Zone 4 Championship - 8/9/2002 to 8/11/2002                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 22.53  8/5/2001  Miranda M Wiles, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Madison J        6 Reno-PC                          23.02    9  
  2 Matsumura, Rachel J        6 Reno-PC                          23.06    7  
  3 Christopherson, Nichelle   6 Reno-PC                          25.05    6  
  4 Brown, Paige L             6 Reno-PC                          25.10    5  
  5 Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                         26.81    4  
  6 Rinaldi, Emily M           6 Reno-PC                          28.71    3  
  7 Cook, Brea D               6 Dolfins-PC                       29.25    2  
  8 West, Keeleigh M           6 Reno-PC                          31.84    1  
  9 Severy, Madison W          6 Mammoth Lake-PC                  32.61  
 10 Ronci, Heather L           5 Bishop-PC                        32.62  
 11 Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Reno-PC                          32.90  
 12 Cox-Parra, Samontha N      6 Tahoe-PC                         34.74  
 13 Stewart, Lissie J          5 Tahoe-PC                         38.95  
 14 Lamoureux, Casey J         6 Reno-PC                          40.77  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 48.18  8/10/2002 Madison J Sieffert, Reno                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Madison J        6 Reno-PC                          48.18*   9  
  2 Brown, Paige L             6 Reno-PC                          54.77    7  
  3 Rinaldi, Emily M           6 Reno-PC                        1:02.53    6  
  4 Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                       1:03.27    5  
  5 Cook, Brea D               6 Dolfins-PC                     1:06.37    4  
  6 Severy, Madison W          6 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:13.92    3  
  7 Cox-Parra, Samontha N      6 Tahoe-PC                       1:14.12    2  
  8 Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tahoe-PC                       1:14.17    1  
  9 Wahl, Alexis N             6 Tahoe-PC                       1:15.31  
 10 Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Reno-PC                        1:16.70  
 11 Chappell, Erica D          6 Reno-PC                        1:18.25  
 12 Ronci, Heather L           5 Bishop-PC                      1:35.98  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 1:56.48  8/9/2002  Madison J Sieffert, Reno                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Madison J        6 Reno-PC                        1:56.48*   9  
  2 Brown, Paige L             6 Reno-PC                        2:05.79    7  
  3 Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                       2:08.24    6  
  4 Rinaldi, Emily M           6 Reno-PC                        2:26.34    5  
  5 Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tahoe-PC                       2:42.66    4  
  6 Severy, Madison W          6 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:42.94    3  
  7 Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Reno-PC                        3:28.03    2  
 -- Cox-Parra, Samontha N      6 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 27.06  8/5/2001  Mary A Kalinowski, Tahoe                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Brea D               6 Dolfins-PC                       27.78    9  
  2 Brown, Paige L             6 Reno-PC                          28.79    7  
  3 Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                         29.28    6  
  4 Cox-Parra, Samontha N      6 Tahoe-PC                         29.52    5  
  5 Matsumura, Rachel J        6 Reno-PC                          30.03    4  
  6 Sieffert, Madison J        6 Reno-PC                          31.37    3  
  7 Christopherson, Nichelle   6 Reno-PC                          31.64    2  
  8 Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tahoe-PC                         32.53    1  
  9 Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Reno-PC                          32.59  
 10 Rinaldi, Emily M           6 Reno-PC                          32.60  
 11 Severy, Madison W          6 Mammoth Lake-PC                  33.07  
 12 Stewart, Lissie J          5 Tahoe-PC                         34.40  
 13 Lamoureux, Casey J         6 Reno-PC                          44.40  
 14 Ronci, Heather L           5 Bishop-PC                        46.38  
 -- West, Keeleigh M           6 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 56.72  8/4/2001  Miranda M Wiles, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Emily M           6 Reno-PC                        1:02.42    9  
  2 Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                       1:02.54    7  
  3 Brown, Paige L             6 Reno-PC                        1:03.16    6  
  4 Cox-Parra, Samontha N      6 Tahoe-PC                       1:07.34    5  
  5 Wahl, Alexis N             6 Tahoe-PC                       1:08.15    4  
  6 Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Reno-PC                        1:08.95    3  
  7 Cook, Brea D               6 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.95    2  
  8 Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tahoe-PC                       1:16.04    1  
  9 Chappell, Erica D          6 Reno-PC                        1:28.36  
 10 Ronci, Heather L           5 Bishop-PC                      1:34.94  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 28.09  8/5/2001  Miranda M Wiles, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Paige L             6 Reno-PC                          30.52    9  
  2 Sieffert, Madison J        6 Reno-PC                          31.37    7  
  3 Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Reno-PC                          35.34    6  
  4 Severy, Madison W          6 Mammoth Lake-PC                  37.78    5  
  5 Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                         38.50    4  
  6 Rinaldi, Emily M           6 Reno-PC                          38.87    3  
  7 Ronci, Heather L           5 Bishop-PC                        52.03    2  
 -- Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Cook, Brea D               6 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 1:02.39  8/4/2001  Miranda M Wiles, Bishop                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Paige L             6 Reno-PC                        1:04.84    9  
  2 Sieffert, Madison J        6 Reno-PC                        1:14.32    7  
  3 Severy, Madison W          6 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:25.52    6  
  4 Rinaldi, Emily M           6 Reno-PC                        1:27.50    5  
  5 Cook, Brea D               6 Dolfins-PC                     1:48.29    4  
 -- Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Ronci, Heather L           5 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 27.45  8/9/2002  Madison J Sieffert, Reno                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Madison J        6 Reno-PC                          27.45*   9  
  2 Brown, Paige L             6 Reno-PC                          28.50    7  
  3 Severy, Madison W          6 Mammoth Lake-PC                  33.18    6  
  4 Cook, Brea D               6 Dolfins-PC                       35.95    5  
  5 Rinaldi, Emily M           6 Reno-PC                          36.92    4  
  6 Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Reno-PC                          38.15    3  
  7 Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                         38.31    2  
  8 Christopherson, Nichelle   6 Reno-PC                          43.83    1  
 -- Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Cox-Parra, Samontha N      6 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 2:07.98  8/5/2001  Miranda M Wiles, Bishop                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Paige L             6 Reno-PC                        2:18.21    9  
  2 Sieffert, Madison J        6 Reno-PC                        2:20.09    7  
  3 Forvilly, Sierra A         6 Tahoe-PC                       2:31.92    6  
  4 Rinaldi, Emily M           6 Reno-PC                        2:46.34    5  
 -- Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Hansen, Kjeleena M         6 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Severy, Madison W          6 Mammoth Lake-PC                     DQ  
 -- Matsumura, Rachel J        6 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 1:45.74  8/10/2002 Reno Aquatic Club, Reno                     
                         P Brown, M Sieffert, E Rinaldi, J Gunderson       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:45.74*  18  
     1) Brown, Paige L 6                2) Sieffert, Madison J 6          
     3) Rinaldi, Emily M 6              4) Gunderson, Jillian R 5         
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 1:57.47  8/11/2002 Reno Aquatic Club, Reno                     
                         J Gunderson, P Brown, M Sieffert, E Rinaldi       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                   1:57.47*  18  
     1) Gunderson, Jillian R 5          2) Brown, Paige L 6               
     3) Sieffert, Madison J 6           4) Rinaldi, Emily M 6             
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 15.83  8/5/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          17.53    9  
  2 Hayes, Laura W             8 Reno-PC                          18.68    7  
  3 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                         18.83    6  
  4 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        19.07    5  
  5 Churchill, Allison K       8 Tahoe-PC                         20.15    4  
  6 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                        20.26    3  
  7 Ronci, Hayley M            7 Bishop-PC                        20.34    2  
  8 Burnett, Autumn K          8 Incline-PC                       20.40    1  
  9 Trist, MacKenzie A         8 Reno-PC                          20.70  
 10 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                     20.75  
 11 Marin, Cassandra A         7 Tahoe-PC                         20.78  
 12 Chappell, Jordan E         7 Dolfins-PC                       20.81  
 13 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        20.84  
 14 Dyer, Alexandra M          8 Reno-PC                          20.85  
 15 Ginsburg, Danielle N       7 Reno-PC                          20.87  
 16 McEwan, Morgan E           8 Carson-PC                        21.03  
 17 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        21.28  
 18 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 Tahoe-PC                         21.59  
 19 Martin, Rylie J            8 Carson-PC                        22.40  
 20 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 Bishop-PC                        22.46  
 20 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                     22.46  
 22 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         22.73  
 23 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                          23.00  
 24 Haley, Laura T             8 Reno-PC                          23.18  
 25 Genasci, Annie K           7 Tahoe-PC                         23.24  
 26 Stewart, Clara A           7 Tahoe-PC                         23.67  
 27 Herwill, Jessica           8 Dolfins-PC                       24.71  
 28 Jessberger, Maggie A       8 Carson-PC                        24.75  
 29 Ploussard, Ashley J        8 Lakeridge-PC                     25.67  
 30 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                        26.68  
 31 Ruf, Taryn A               7 Reno-PC                          27.96  
 32 dePolo, Gwen E             7 Reno-PC                          30.52  
 33 dePolo, Paige E            8 Reno-PC                          32.30  
 -- McAninch, Taylor M         8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 15.83  8/5/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                         17.19    9  
  2 Wiles, Miranda M           7 Bishop-PC                        17.96    7  
  3 Smith, Lakin D             7 Tahoe-PC                         18.27    6  
  4 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          19.37    5  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            8 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 33.75  8/4/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                          37.95    9  
  2 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                         38.64    7  
  3 Ternes, Koryn L            8 Bishop-PC                        39.84    6  
  4 Wiles, Miranda M           7 Bishop-PC                        39.88    5  
  5 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          44.63    4  
 -- Smith, Lakin D             7 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 33.75  8/4/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          41.85    9  
  2 Hayes, Laura W             8 Reno-PC                          42.71    7  
  3 Burnett, Autumn K          8 Incline-PC                       43.61    6  
  4 Marin, Cassandra A         7 Tahoe-PC                         43.66    5  
  5 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                         44.69    4  
  6 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                        45.23    3  
  7 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 Tahoe-PC                         46.08    2  
  8 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        46.09    1  
  9 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        46.16  
 10 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                     46.79  
 11 Ronci, Hayley M            7 Bishop-PC                        48.04  
 12 Chappell, Jordan E         7 Dolfins-PC                       48.41  
 13 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        48.54  
 14 Martin, Rylie J            8 Carson-PC                        50.69  
 15 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 Bishop-PC                        50.95  
 16 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                     51.08  
 17 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                          51.23  
 18 Genasci, Annie K           7 Tahoe-PC                         51.38  
 19 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         51.69  
 20 Herwill, Jessica           8 Dolfins-PC                       57.26  
 -- McAninch, Taylor M         8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Rumbaugh, Arran            8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:11.10  8/9/2002  Koryn L Ternes, Bishop                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            8 Bishop-PC                      1:11.10*   9  
  2 Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                        1:27.00    7  
  3 Wiles, Miranda M           7 Bishop-PC                      1:27.15    6  
  4 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                       1:27.28    5  
  5 Smith, Lakin D             7 Tahoe-PC                       1:30.29    4  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:15.71  8/3/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Autumn K          8 Incline-PC                     1:35.74    9  
  2 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                        1:36.26    7  
  3 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                      1:37.43    6  
  4 Hayes, Laura W             8 Reno-PC                        1:39.46    5  
  5 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                       1:40.62    4  
  6 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                      1:41.01    3  
  7 Ronci, Hayley M            7 Bishop-PC                      1:42.43    2  
  8 Churchill, Allison K       8 Tahoe-PC                       1:42.68    1  
  9 Martin, Rylie J            8 Carson-PC                      1:45.05  
 10 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 Tahoe-PC                       1:46.36  
 11 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                   1:49.31  
 12 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                   1:51.23  
 13 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                        1:53.02  
 14 Ginsburg, Danielle N       7 Reno-PC                        1:53.33  
 15 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 Bishop-PC                      1:56.91  
 -- Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 18.73  8/5/2001  Kaelie L Reviglio, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Laura W             8 Reno-PC                          21.12    9  
  2 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          21.13    7  
  3 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                         23.63    6  
  4 Dyer, Alexandra M          8 Reno-PC                          24.02    5  
  5 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        24.43    4  
  6 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        24.46    3  
  7 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 Tahoe-PC                         24.65    2  
  8 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         24.75    1  
  9 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        24.79  
 10 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 Bishop-PC                        25.06  
 11 Trist, MacKenzie A         8 Reno-PC                          25.21  
 12 Ginsburg, Danielle N       7 Reno-PC                          25.31  
 13 Marin, Cassandra A         7 Tahoe-PC                         25.46  
 14 Churchill, Allison K       8 Tahoe-PC                         25.96  
 15 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                        26.56  
 16 Burnett, Autumn K          8 Incline-PC                       27.35  
 17 Haley, Laura T             8 Reno-PC                          27.84  
 18 Genasci, Annie K           7 Tahoe-PC                         28.21  
 19 Stewart, Clara A           7 Tahoe-PC                         28.22  
 20 McEwan, Morgan E           8 Carson-PC                        28.73  
 21 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                          28.81  
 22 Chappell, Jordan E         7 Dolfins-PC                       28.85  
 23 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                     29.24  
 24 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                     29.50  
 25 Ruf, Taryn A               7 Reno-PC                          29.92  
 26 dePolo, Paige E            8 Reno-PC                          30.36  
 27 dePolo, Gwen E             7 Reno-PC                          31.46  
 28 Herwill, Jessica           8 Dolfins-PC                       31.76  
 29 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                        33.34  
 30 Jessberger, Maggie A       8 Carson-PC                        33.43  
 -- McAninch, Taylor M         8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 18.73  8/5/2001  Kaelie L Reviglio, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                         21.15    9  
  2 Smith, Lakin D             7 Tahoe-PC                         24.40    7  
  3 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          27.73    6  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            8 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 41.15  8/4/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          45.53    9  
  2 Hayes, Laura W             8 Reno-PC                          48.90    7  
  3 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         52.29    6  
  4 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 Tahoe-PC                         53.04    5  
  5 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        54.11    4  
  6 Ronci, Hayley M            7 Bishop-PC                        54.47    3  
  7 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                         54.51    2  
  8 Marin, Cassandra A         7 Tahoe-PC                         54.74    1  
  9 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                        56.05  
 10 Burnett, Autumn K          8 Incline-PC                       56.37  
 11 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        57.78  
 12 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        57.90  
 13 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 Bishop-PC                        59.58  
 14 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                   1:01.51  
 15 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                   1:02.43  
 16 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                        1:05.96  
 17 Genasci, Annie K           7 Tahoe-PC                       1:06.09  
 18 Herwill, Jessica           8 Dolfins-PC                     1:17.27  
 -- McAninch, Taylor M         8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Donner, Brittany J         8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Rumbaugh, Arran            8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 41.15  8/4/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                         47.01    9  
  2 Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                          47.76    7  
  3 Ternes, Koryn L            8 Bishop-PC                        47.96    6  
  4 Wiles, Miranda M           7 Bishop-PC                        49.88    5  
  5 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          55.16    4  
 -- Smith, Lakin D             7 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 22.93  8/5/2001  Janelle K Freeman, Bishop                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          24.29    9  
  2 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        24.31    7  
  3 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 Tahoe-PC                         25.60    6  
  4 Dyer, Alexandra M          8 Reno-PC                          25.80    5  
  5 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                         26.03    4  
  6 Ronci, Hayley M            7 Bishop-PC                        26.66    3  
  7 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        26.75    2  
  8 Ginsburg, Danielle N       7 Reno-PC                          27.06    1  
  9 Churchill, Allison K       8 Tahoe-PC                         27.18  
 10 Trist, MacKenzie A         8 Reno-PC                          27.43  
 11 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         27.77  
 12 Hayes, Laura W             8 Reno-PC                          28.08  
 13 McEwan, Morgan E           8 Carson-PC                        28.75  
 14 Marin, Cassandra A         7 Tahoe-PC                         28.93  
 15 Haley, Laura T             8 Reno-PC                          29.62  
 16 Jessberger, Maggie A       8 Carson-PC                        29.63  
 17 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                     30.49  
 18 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                        30.67  
 19 Martin, Rylie J            8 Carson-PC                        31.10  
 20 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        31.43  
 21 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                          33.20  
 22 Genasci, Annie K           7 Tahoe-PC                         33.72  
 23 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 Bishop-PC                        34.20  
 24 Ploussard, Ashley J        8 Lakeridge-PC                     36.41  
 25 Stewart, Clara A           7 Tahoe-PC                         36.43  
 26 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                     36.75  
 -- MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- McAninch, Taylor M         8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 22.87  8/11/2002 Miranda M Wiles, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           7 Bishop-PC                        22.87*   9  
  2 Smith, Lakin D             7 Tahoe-PC                         25.75    7  
  3 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          26.16    6  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            8 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 46.93  8/4/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        51.49    9  
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 Tahoe-PC                         53.53    7  
  3 Ronci, Hayley M            7 Bishop-PC                        56.49    6  
  4 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          56.59    5  
  5 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                         57.77    4  
  6 Marin, Cassandra A         7 Tahoe-PC                         58.44    3  
  7 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         59.09    2  
  8 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        59.37    1  
  9 Churchill, Allison K       8 Tahoe-PC                       1:00.45  
 10 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                      1:01.02  
 11 Ginsburg, Danielle N       7 Reno-PC                        1:04.09  
 12 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                   1:07.36  
 13 Burnett, Autumn K          8 Incline-PC                     1:08.75  
 14 Underwood, Kirsten L       8 Bishop-PC                      1:14.64  
 -- Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Rumbaugh, Arran            8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 44.08  8/9/2002  Koryn L Ternes, Bishop                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            8 Bishop-PC                        44.08*   9  
  2 Wiles, Miranda M           7 Bishop-PC                        53.02    7  
  3 Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                          54.48    6  
  4 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                         56.19    5  
  5 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                        1:01.08    4  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 20.83  8/9/2002  Laura W Hayes, Reno                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Laura W             8 Reno-PC                          20.83*   9  
  2 Churchill, Allison K       8 Tahoe-PC                         24.09    7  
  3 Marin, Cassandra A         7 Tahoe-PC                         24.60    6  
  4 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          25.13    5  
  5 Ronci, Hayley M            7 Bishop-PC                        25.22    4  
  6 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        25.72    3  
  7 Burnett, Autumn K          8 Incline-PC                       25.81    2  
  8 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 Tahoe-PC                         26.38    1  
  9 Chappell, Jordan E         7 Dolfins-PC                       26.42  
 10 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         26.94  
 11 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                     28.48  
 12 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        28.55  
 13 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        28.93  
 14 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                        29.09  
 15 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                          29.21  
 16 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                         29.53  
 17 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                     33.75  
 18 Martin, Rylie J            8 Carson-PC                        34.13  
 -- Genasci, Annie K           7 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 16.87  8/9/2002  Koryn L Ternes, Bishop                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            8 Bishop-PC                        16.87*   9  
  2 Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                          20.39    7  
  3 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                         21.19    6  
  4 Smith, Lakin D             7 Tahoe-PC                         21.91    5  
  5 Wiles, Miranda M           7 Bishop-PC                        23.70    4  
  6 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          26.67    3  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 44.14  8/5/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                          48.66    9  
  2 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                         49.95    7  
  3 Wiles, Miranda M           7 Bishop-PC                        57.03    6  
  4 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          59.00    5  
 -- Smith, Lakin D             7 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            8 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 44.14  8/5/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Laura W             8 Reno-PC                          52.90    9  
  2 Marin, Cassandra A         7 Tahoe-PC                         58.03    7  
  3 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         58.04    6  
  4 Ronci, Hayley M            7 Bishop-PC                      1:00.70    5  
  5 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                      1:02.05    4  
  6 Burnett, Autumn K          8 Incline-PC                     1:03.09    3  
  7 Martin, Rylie J            8 Carson-PC                      1:13.13    2  
  8 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                   1:15.96    1  
  9 Genasci, Annie K           7 Tahoe-PC                       1:16.37  
 -- McAninch, Taylor M         8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Donner, Brittany J         8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:26.08  8/5/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Laura W             8 Reno-PC                        1:46.16    9  
  2 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                        1:47.96    7  
  3 Kalinowski, Mary A         7 Tahoe-PC                       1:49.82    6  
  4 Marin, Cassandra A         7 Tahoe-PC                       1:52.01    5  
  5 Churchill, Allison K       8 Tahoe-PC                       1:52.17    4  
  6 MacCarty, Samantha R       8 Carson-PC                      1:53.92    3  
  7 McIntyre, Shelby D         7 Tahoe-PC                       1:55.87    2  
  8 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                       1:57.23    1  
  9 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                      1:58.50  
 10 Trist, MacKenzie A         8 Reno-PC                        2:00.62  
 11 Ronci, Hayley M            7 Bishop-PC                      2:00.70  
 12 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                      2:00.71  
 13 Ginsburg, Danielle N       7 Reno-PC                        2:07.61  
 14 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                      2:08.50  
 15 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                        2:17.36  
 16 Genasci, Annie K           7 Tahoe-PC                       2:22.57  
 -- Burnett, Autumn K          8 Incline-PC                          DQ  
 -- Jessberger, Maggie A       8 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Dyer, Alexandra M          8 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- McAninch, Taylor M         8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:26.08  8/5/2001  Elle M Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                       1:37.94    9  
 -- Wiles, Miranda M           7 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            8 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:13.02  8/5/2001  Reno Aquatic Club                           
                         Reviglio            , Jensen              , Durham
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                   1:15.21   18  
     1) Hayes, Laura W 8                2) Rinaldi, Sarah E 8             
     3) Christopherson, Ashley H 8      4) Crocco, Kayla M 8              
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:22.22   14  
     1) Wiles, Miranda M 7              2) Underwood, Kirsten L 8         
     3) Ronci, Hayley M 7               4) Ternes, Koryn L 8              
  3 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     1:22.25   12  
     1) McIntyre, Shelby D 7            2) Kalinowski, Mary A 7           
     3) Smith, Kira F 7                 4) Bratton, Hannna L 8            
  4 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  1:22.27  
     1) Schlager, Alexandra G 8         2) Chang, Erin Y 8                
     3) Farenbruch, Jessica 8           4) MacCarty, Samantha R 8         
  5 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'B'                                     1:39.90  
     1) Genasci, Annie K 7              2) Hansen, Kjeleena M 6           
     3) Forvilly, Sierra A 6            4) Marin, Cassandra A 7           
 -- Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Donner, Brittany J 8            2) Jessberger, Maggie A 8         
     3) Martin, Rylie J 8               4) McAninch, Taylor M 8           
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:05.14  8/5/2001  Reno Aquatic Club                           
                         Durham              , Jensen              , Revigl
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:37.57   18  
     1) Haley, Laura T 8                2) Rinaldi, Sarah E 8             
     3) Hayes, Laura W 8                4) Christopherson, Ashley H 8     
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  1:37.87   14  
     1) Farenbruch, Jessica 8           2) Schlager, Alexandra G 8        
     3) MacCarty, Samantha R 8          4) Chang, Erin Y 8                
  3 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     1:42.37   12  
     1) Smith, Lakin D 7                2) McIntyre, Shelby D 7           
     3) Bratton, Hannna L 8             4) Genasci, Annie K 7             
  4 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'C'                                     1:46.08  
     1) Forvilly, Sierra A 6            2) Kalinowski, Mary A 7           
     3) Churchill, Allison K 8          4) Stewart, Clara A 7             
  5 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'B'                                     2:00.00  
     1) Wahl, Alexis N 6                2) Smith, Kira F 7                
     3) Marin, Cassandra A 7            4) Stewart, Lissie J 5            
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                                        DQ  
     1) Dyer, Alexandra M 8             2) Ginsburg, Danielle N 7         
     3) Christopherson, Nichelle R 6    4) Trist, MacKenzie A 8           
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Underwood, Kirsten L 8          2) Ronci, Hayley M 7              
     3) Ternes, Koryn L 8               4) Wiles, Miranda M 7             
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 15.25  8/5/2001  Veronica J Avitia, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Rachael A          9 Reno-PC                          15.72    9  
  2 Breisacher, Sarah M        9 Tahoe-PC                         15.99    7  
  3 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                     16.90    5.5
  3 Kalinowaki, Kaylee        10 Tahoe-PC                         16.90    5.5
  5 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     17.26    4  
  6 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 Carson-PC                        17.42    3  
  7 Biehl, Jessica M           9 Bishop-PC                        17.53    2  
  8 Redmond, Krystine D        9 Carson-PC                        18.15    1  
  9 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          18.28  
 10 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                          18.32  
 11 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                          18.59  
 12 Marshall, Shannon R       10 Tahoe-PC                         18.65  
 13 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                       19.03  
 14 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 Bishop-PC                        19.25  
 15 Murphy, Madison M          9 Reno-PC                          19.43  
 16 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                       20.38  
 17 Radoff, Emily M            9 Bishop-PC                        20.55  
 18 O'Neill, Maggie B          9 Reno-PC                          20.56  
 19 Lamoureux, Gianna M        9 Reno-PC                          20.66  
 20 Ball, Maggie M             9 Reno-PC                          20.78  
 21 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 Bishop-PC                        20.92  
 22 Perkins, Chelsey J        10 Carson-PC                        21.39  
 23 Villalba, Sylvanna M       9 Dolfins-PC                       21.85  
 24 Renaud, Rachel L           9 Carson-PC                        23.27  
 -- Baumgarlner, Krista M      9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Cherry, Kelli L           10 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Ardell, Kathlin M         10 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bates, Sarah E             9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Rohrich, Brittany L       10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 29.97  8/10/2002 Melissa J Sieffert, Reno                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Melissa J       10 Reno-PC                          29.97*   9  
  2 Ternes, Kylie C           10 Bishop-PC                        31.62    7  
  3 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                       31.66    6  
  4 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     32.16    5  
  5 Menicucci, Lauren A       10 Reno-PC                          32.17    4  
  6 Reviglio, Kaelie L         9 Reno-PC                          32.37    3  
  7 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 Bishop-PC                        32.81    2  
  8 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  33.52    1  
  9 Pettibone, Katie L        10 Lakeridge-PC                     33.67  
 10 Mariaui, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                          33.93  
 11 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                     34.09  
 12 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                       34.56  
 13 Menicucci, Caitlyn A      10 Reno-PC                          34.82  
 14 Roepke, Lucie M           10 Bishop-PC                        35.10  
 15 Mangiaracina, Sara R      10 Dolfins-PC                       35.55  
 16 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 Bishop-PC                        37.82  
 17 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                          38.25  
 18 Glantz, Hayley E           9 Reno-PC                          38.44  
 19 Jensen, Mikaela N          9 Reno-PC                          38.52  
 20 Smith, Kelsey A           10 Tahoe-PC                         42.23  
 21 Montgomery, MacKenzie D   10 Reno-PC                          43.09  
 -- Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 29.98  8/4/2001  Abby L Niehoff, Carson                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Rachael A          9 Reno-PC                          34.23    9  
  2 Breisacher, Sarah M        9 Tahoe-PC                         34.72    7  
  3 Biehl, Jessica M           9 Bishop-PC                        37.29    6  
  4 Kalinowaki, Kaylee        10 Tahoe-PC                         37.39    5  
  5 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                     38.14    4  
  6 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                       38.64    3  
  7 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     38.79    2  
  8 DeLaCruz, Casey M         10 Tahoe-PC                         39.09    1  
  9 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 Carson-PC                        39.28  
 10 Ardell, Kathlin M         10 Incline-PC                       40.50  
 11 Marshall, Shannon R       10 Tahoe-PC                         40.58  
 12 Perkins, Chelsey J        10 Carson-PC                        40.87  
 13 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          41.01  
 14 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                          41.24  
 15 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                          41.82  
 16 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                       41.95  
 17 Linn, Elisabeth A         10 Carson-PC                        42.08  
 18 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                        42.26  
 19 Redmond, Krystine D        9 Carson-PC                        43.19  
 20 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                          43.57  
 21 Murphy, Madison M          9 Reno-PC                          43.90  
 22 Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                        44.00  
 23 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 Bishop-PC                        44.02  
 24 O'Neill, Maggie B          9 Reno-PC                          44.18  
 25 Crum, McKenna R           10 Reno-PC                          46.01  
 26 Boardman, Alicia M        10 Carson-PC                        47.11  
 27 Villalba, Sylvanna M       9 Dolfins-PC                       47.59  
 28 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 Bishop-PC                        47.84  
 29 Radoff, Emily M            9 Bishop-PC                        48.29  
 30 Renaud, Rachel L           9 Carson-PC                        50.90  
 31 Lipovsky, Nikky N         10 Tahoe-PC                         51.82  
 32 Tain, Jaclyn J            10 Tahoe-PC                         52.75  
 33 Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins-PC                       52.84  
 34 Stoll, Katie M            10 Carson-PC                      1:03.76  
 -- Baumgarlner, Krista M      9 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bates, Sarah E             9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Rohrich, Brittany L       10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:05.23  8/5/2001  Abby L Niehoff, Carson                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breisacher, Sarah M        9 Tahoe-PC                       1:20.77    9  
  2 Kalinowaki, Kaylee        10 Tahoe-PC                       1:21.29    7  
  3 Durham, Rachael A          9 Reno-PC                        1:22.44    6  
  4 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.13    5  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           9 Bishop-PC                      1:28.18    4  
  6 Linn, Elisabeth A         10 Carson-PC                      1:28.33    3  
  7 DeLaCruz, Casey M         10 Tahoe-PC                       1:28.51    2  
  8 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:30.71    1  
  9 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.13  
 10 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                        1:31.60  
 11 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                     1:33.58  
 12 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                        1:34.64  
 13 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                        1:34.81  
 14 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 Carson-PC                      1:35.54  
 15 Marshall, Shannon R       10 Tahoe-PC                       1:39.31  
 16 Crum, McKenna R           10 Reno-PC                        1:41.94  
 17 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 Bishop-PC                      1:42.40  
 18 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                        1:42.69  
 19 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 Bishop-PC                      1:58.08  
 -- Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bates, Sarah E             9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:05.23  8/5/2001  Abby L Niehoff, Carson                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Melissa J       10 Reno-PC                        1:06.50    9  
  2 Ternes, Kylie C           10 Bishop-PC                      1:09.46    7  
  3 Menicucci, Lauren A       10 Reno-PC                        1:11.49    6  
  4 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:12.56    5  
  5 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:12.77    4  
  6 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 Bishop-PC                      1:13.28    3  
  7 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:13.50    2  
  8 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                     1:16.81    1  
  9 Pettibone, Katie L        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:17.37  
 10 Reviglio, Kaelie L         9 Reno-PC                        1:17.67  
 11 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                     1:17.81  
 12 Roepke, Lucie M           10 Bishop-PC                      1:18.08  
 13 Short, Mary K             10 Reno-PC                        1:18.72  
 14 Menicucci, Caitlyn A      10 Reno-PC                        1:20.05  
 15 Jensen, Mikaela N          9 Reno-PC                        1:23.87  
 16 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 Bishop-PC                      1:24.04  
 17 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:24.75  
 18 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                        1:28.48  
 19 Glantz, Hayley E           9 Reno-PC                        1:30.35  
 20 Smith, Kelsey A           10 Tahoe-PC                       1:34.52  
 21 Montgomery, MacKenzie D   10 Reno-PC                        1:37.24  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:17.36  8/4/2001  Abby L Niehoff, Carson                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Melissa J       10 Reno-PC                        2:25.35    9  
  2 Ternes, Kylie C           10 Bishop-PC                      2:27.73    7  
  3 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 Bishop-PC                      2:39.95    6  
  4 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:44.71    5  
  5 Mariaui, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                        2:48.63    4  
  6 Menicucci, Caitlyn A      10 Reno-PC                        2:53.20    3  
  7 Pettibone, Katie L        10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:56.83    2  
  8 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                       2:58.87    1  
  9 Smith, Kelsey A           10 Tahoe-PC                       3:12.70  
 10 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 Bishop-PC                      3:15.15  
 11 Montgomery, MacKenzie D   10 Reno-PC                        3:15.84  
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
 9-10 Zone 4: * 7:03.89  8/10/2002 Mikaela M Griffiths, Bishop                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 Bishop-PC                      7:03.89*   9  
  2 Mariaui, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                        7:39.08    7  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 19.20  8/11/2002 Sarah M Breisacher, Tahoe                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breisacher, Sarah M        9 Tahoe-PC                         19.20*   9  
  2 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                     20.37    7  
  3 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                          20.90    6  
  4 Marshall, Shannon R       10 Tahoe-PC                         21.52    5  
  5 Durham, Rachael A          9 Reno-PC                          21.62    4  
  6 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                          21.90    3  
  7 Redmond, Krystine D        9 Carson-PC                        22.58    2  
  8 Lamoureux, Gianna M        9 Reno-PC                          23.27    1  
  9 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                       23.31  
 10 O'Neill, Maggie B          9 Reno-PC                          23.84  
 11 Kalinowaki, Kaylee        10 Tahoe-PC                         24.04  
 12 Renaud, Rachel L           9 Carson-PC                        24.34  
 13 Perkins, Chelsey J        10 Carson-PC                        24.46  
 14 Murphy, Madison M          9 Reno-PC                          24.87  
 15 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          24.93  
 16 Crum, McKenna R           10 Reno-PC                          25.25  
 17 Radoff, Emily M            9 Bishop-PC                        25.34  
 18 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 Bishop-PC                        26.06  
 19 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                       26.65  
 20 Villalba, Sylvanna M       9 Dolfins-PC                       27.96  
 -- Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Ardell, Kathlin M         10 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Cherry, Kelli L           10 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Rohrich, Brittany L       10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Baumgarlner, Krista M      9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 33.61  8/4/2001  Kassi A Hargrove, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reviglio, Kaelie L         9 Reno-PC                          35.09    9  
  2 Sieffert, Melissa J       10 Reno-PC                          35.74    7  
  3 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                       36.14    6  
  4 Menicucci, Lauren A       10 Reno-PC                          37.87    5  
  5 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  38.77    4  
  6 Ternes, Kylie C           10 Bishop-PC                        38.96    3  
  7 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                     39.74    2  
  8 Roepke, Lucie M           10 Bishop-PC                        42.52    1  
  9 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                       42.98  
 10 Jensen, Mikaela N          9 Reno-PC                          43.44  
 11 Menicucci, Caitlyn A      10 Reno-PC                          43.50  
 12 Smith, Kelsey A           10 Tahoe-PC                         44.06  
 13 Mangiaracina, Sara R      10 Dolfins-PC                       45.03  
 14 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 Bishop-PC                        45.93  
 15 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                          46.97  
 16 Glantz, Hayley E           9 Reno-PC                          48.52  
 17 Montgomery, MacKenzie D   10 Reno-PC                          49.04  
 18 Mariaui, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                          51.89  
 -- Pettibone, Katie L        10 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 33.61  8/4/2001  Kassi A Hargrove, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breisacher, Sarah M        9 Tahoe-PC                         42.16    9  
  2 Ardell, Kathlin M         10 Incline-PC                       44.32    7  
  3 Durham, Rachael A          9 Reno-PC                          44.86    6  
  4 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                          45.60    5  
  5 DeLaCruz, Casey M         10 Tahoe-PC                         45.69    4  
  6 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 Carson-PC                        45.95    3  
  7 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     46.38    2  
  8 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                        46.73    1  
  9 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                     47.26  
 10 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                          47.71  
 11 Biehl, Jessica M           9 Bishop-PC                        48.32  
 12 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                          48.68  
 13 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                       48.79  
 14 Kalinowaki, Kaylee        10 Tahoe-PC                         49.12  
 15 O'Neill, Maggie B          9 Reno-PC                          49.92  
 16 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                       50.92  
 17 Baumgarlner, Krista M      9 Carson-PC                        52.21  
 18 Renaud, Rachel L           9 Carson-PC                        52.72  
 19 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 Bishop-PC                        52.82  
 20 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 Bishop-PC                        52.85  
 21 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          53.09  
 22 Lipovsky, Nikky N         10 Tahoe-PC                         53.94  
 23 Tain, Jaclyn J            10 Tahoe-PC                         54.07  
 24 Crum, McKenna R           10 Reno-PC                          54.27  
 25 Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins-PC                       54.66  
 26 Radoff, Emily M            9 Bishop-PC                        56.56  
 27 Linn, Elisabeth A         10 Carson-PC                        58.17  
 28 Villalba, Sylvanna M       9 Dolfins-PC                     1:06.32  
 29 Stoll, Katie M            10 Carson-PC                      1:06.62  
 30 Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                      1:09.93  
 -- Perkins, Chelsey J        10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Boardman, Alicia M        10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Marshall, Shannon R       10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Murphy, Madison M          9 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bates, Sarah E             9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Rohrich, Brittany L       10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:13.23  8/5/2001  Kassi A Hargrove, Reno                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Melissa J       10 Reno-PC                        1:15.88    9  
  2 Menicucci, Lauren A       10 Reno-PC                        1:18.87    7  
  3 Reviglio, Kaelie L         9 Reno-PC                        1:20.09    6  
  4 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                     1:21.89    5  
  5 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.60    4  
  6 Ternes, Kylie C           10 Bishop-PC                      1:26.29    3  
  7 Smith, Kelsey A           10 Tahoe-PC                       1:34.46    2  
  8 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:36.12    1  
 -- Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 21.81  8/9/2002  Kaylee Kalinowaki, Tahoe                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowaki, Kaylee        10 Tahoe-PC                         21.81*   9  
  2 Biehl, Jessica M           9 Bishop-PC                        22.43    7  
  3 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                          22.45    6  
  4 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 Carson-PC                        22.70    5  
  5 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                          23.45    4  
  6 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 Bishop-PC                        24.45    3  
  7 Crum, McKenna R           10 Reno-PC                          24.75    2  
  8 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     25.31    1  
  9 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          25.35  
 10 Durham, Rachael A          9 Reno-PC                          25.40  
 11 Linn, Elisabeth A         10 Carson-PC                        26.18  
 12 Lipovsky, Nikky N         10 Tahoe-PC                         28.38  
 13 Renaud, Rachel L           9 Carson-PC                        31.72  
 14 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 Bishop-PC                        32.18  
 -- Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                          DQ  
 -- Marshall, Shannon R       10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Stoll, Katie M            10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Bates, Sarah E             9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 41.21  8/5/2001  Deanna L Wiles, Bishop                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                       46.77    9  
  2 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                          49.34    7  
  3 Breisacher, Sarah M        9 Tahoe-PC                         49.68    6  
  4 Biehl, Jessica M           9 Bishop-PC                        50.09    5  
  5 Kalinowaki, Kaylee        10 Tahoe-PC                         50.82    4  
  6 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 Bishop-PC                        52.35    3  
  7 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                          52.41    2  
  8 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          52.87    1  
  9 DeLaCruz, Casey M         10 Tahoe-PC                         53.92  
 10 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 Carson-PC                        54.05  
 11 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                          54.21  
 12 Murphy, Madison M          9 Reno-PC                          55.49  
 13 Crum, McKenna R           10 Reno-PC                          56.25  
 14 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     56.90  
 15 Lamoureux, Gianna M        9 Reno-PC                          57.18  
 16 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                       57.59  
 17 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                       58.47  
 18 Radoff, Emily M            9 Bishop-PC                      1:01.02  
 19 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                      1:03.05  
 20 Lipovsky, Nikky N         10 Tahoe-PC                       1:05.66  
 21 Ball, Maggie M             9 Reno-PC                        1:07.74  
 22 O'Neill, Maggie B          9 Reno-PC                        1:08.47  
 23 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 Bishop-PC                      1:11.24  
 24 Perkins, Chelsey J        10 Carson-PC                      1:13.82  
 25 Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                      1:14.55  
 -- Marshall, Shannon R       10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Tain, Jaclyn J            10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Ardell, Kathlin M         10 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Cherry, Kelli L           10 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bates, Sarah E             9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Waasdorp, Kristian J      10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Rohrich, Brittany L       10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 41.21  8/5/2001  Deanna L Wiles, Bishop                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                     42.20    9  
  2 Menicucci, Lauren A       10 Reno-PC                          42.23    7  
  3 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 Bishop-PC                        42.38    6  
  4 Roepke, Lucie M           10 Bishop-PC                        42.84    5  
  5 Reviglio, Kaelie L         9 Reno-PC                          42.86    4  
  6 Pettibone, Katie L        10 Lakeridge-PC                     43.36    3  
  7 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  43.88    2  
  8 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                       45.41    1  
  9 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                       45.81  
 10 Glantz, Hayley E           9 Reno-PC                          46.43  
 11 Montgomery, MacKenzie D   10 Reno-PC                          47.14  
 12 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                         47.32  
 13 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 Bishop-PC                        47.36  
 14 Short, Mary K             10 Reno-PC                          47.86  
 15 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                          48.51  
 16 Menicucci, Caitlyn A      10 Reno-PC                          48.96  
 17 Smith, Kelsey A           10 Tahoe-PC                         50.02  
 18 Jensen, Mikaela N          9 Reno-PC                          50.40  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:28.27  8/4/2001  Whitney E Lindsey, Dolfins                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menicucci, Lauren A       10 Reno-PC                        1:28.62    9  
  2 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:29.30    7  
  3 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 Bishop-PC                      1:31.31    6  
  4 Roepke, Lucie M           10 Bishop-PC                      1:32.38    5  
  5 Reviglio, Kaelie L         9 Reno-PC                        1:33.08    4  
  6 Pettibone, Katie L        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:34.28    3  
  7 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                     1:37.69    2  
  8 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:38.73    1  
  9 Mangiaracina, Sara R      10 Dolfins-PC                     1:39.80  
 10 Montgomery, MacKenzie D   10 Reno-PC                        1:43.03  
 11 Glantz, Hayley E           9 Reno-PC                        1:44.24  
 12 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:44.99  
 13 Menicucci, Caitlyn A      10 Reno-PC                        1:45.62  
 14 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 Bishop-PC                      1:45.65  
 15 Jensen, Mikaela N          9 Reno-PC                        1:47.70  
 16 Smith, Kelsey A           10 Tahoe-PC                       1:52.41  
 -- Mariaui, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 17.92  8/5/2001  Veronica J Avitia, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Rachael A          9 Reno-PC                          18.17    9  
  2 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                     18.48    7  
  3 Breisacher, Sarah M        9 Tahoe-PC                         18.50    6  
  4 Biehl, Jessica M           9 Bishop-PC                        19.81    5  
  5 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          20.38    4  
  6 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 Carson-PC                        21.81    3  
  7 Redmond, Krystine D        9 Carson-PC                        21.84    2  
  8 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                          22.25    1  
  9 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     22.75  
 10 Crum, McKenna R           10 Reno-PC                          22.90  
 11 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 Bishop-PC                        23.21  
 12 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                       24.43  
 13 Radoff, Emily M            9 Bishop-PC                        24.99  
 14 Linn, Elisabeth A         10 Carson-PC                        25.34  
 15 Murphy, Madison M          9 Reno-PC                          25.41  
 16 Marshall, Shannon R       10 Tahoe-PC                         25.56  
 17 Perkins, Chelsey J        10 Carson-PC                        27.00  
 18 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 Bishop-PC                        28.06  
 19 Lipovsky, Nikky N         10 Tahoe-PC                         30.41  
 20 Renaud, Rachel L           9 Carson-PC                        31.18  
 21 Boardman, Alicia M        10 Carson-PC                        35.88  
 -- Villalba, Sylvanna M       9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Stoll, Katie M            10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Rohrich, Brittany L       10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Bates, Sarah E             9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 33.57  8/4/2001  Kassi A Hargrove, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breisacher, Sarah M        9 Tahoe-PC                         41.57    9  
  2 Durham, Rachael A          9 Reno-PC                          43.96    7  
  3 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                     44.07    6  
  4 Kalinowaki, Kaylee        10 Tahoe-PC                         44.89    5  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           9 Bishop-PC                        46.14    4  
  6 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                          47.23    3  
  7 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                       47.37    2  
  8 Crum, McKenna R           10 Reno-PC                          52.74    1  
  9 DeLaCruz, Casey M         10 Tahoe-PC                         53.61  
 10 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     53.98  
 11 Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 Bishop-PC                        55.00  
 12 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 Carson-PC                        55.13  
 13 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                       59.39  
 14 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                        1:01.14  
 15 Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.22  
 16 Renaud, Rachel L           9 Carson-PC                      1:15.89  
 -- Marshall, Shannon R       10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Villalba, Sylvanna M       9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 32.83  8/9/2002  Kylie C Ternes, Bishop                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Kylie C           10 Bishop-PC                        32.83*   9  
  2 Sieffert, Melissa J       10 Reno-PC                          33.29    7  
  3 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                       36.29    6  
  4 Menicucci, Lauren A       10 Reno-PC                          37.93    5  
  5 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  38.95    4  
  6 Reviglio, Kaelie L         9 Reno-PC                          39.02    3  
  7 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     39.83    2  
  8 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 Bishop-PC                        41.36    1  
  9 Roepke, Lucie M           10 Bishop-PC                        41.46  
 10 Mangiaracina, Sara R      10 Dolfins-PC                       41.63  
 11 Mariaui, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                          42.49  
 12 Pettibone, Katie L        10 Lakeridge-PC                     42.79  
 13 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 Bishop-PC                        44.30  
 14 Glantz, Hayley E           9 Reno-PC                          44.62  
 15 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                         45.35  
 16 Jensen, Mikaela N          9 Reno-PC                          45.72  
 17 Menicucci, Caitlyn A      10 Reno-PC                          48.55  
 18 Montgomery, MacKenzie D   10 Reno-PC                          51.76  
 19 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                          56.34  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:15.24  8/10/2002 Melissa J Sieffert, Reno                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Melissa J       10 Reno-PC                        1:15.24*   9  
  2 Ternes, Kylie C           10 Bishop-PC                      1:20.44    7  
  3 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:31.07    6  
  4 Roepke, Lucie M           10 Bishop-PC                      1:31.61    5  
  5 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:31.96    4  
  6 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:32.28    3  
  7 Reviglio, Kaelie L         9 Reno-PC                        1:32.37    2  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:14.37  8/5/2001  Kassi A Hargrove, Reno                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Melissa J       10 Reno-PC                        1:16.03    9  
  2 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.82    7  
  3 Ternes, Kylie C           10 Bishop-PC                      1:19.90    6  
  4 Menicucci, Lauren A       10 Reno-PC                        1:21.00    5  
  5 Reviglio, Kaelie L         9 Reno-PC                        1:21.09    4  
  6 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.04    3  
  7 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                     1:24.39    2  
  8 Short, Mary K             10 Reno-PC                        1:25.89    1  
  9 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 Bishop-PC                      1:26.00  
 10 Roepke, Lucie M           10 Bishop-PC                      1:26.57  
 11 Wohlmuth, Elle M           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:27.38  
 12 Pettibone, Katie L        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.60  
 13 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                     1:29.69  
 14 Menicucci, Caitlyn A      10 Reno-PC                        1:32.33  
 15 Jensen, Mikaela N          9 Reno-PC                        1:36.30  
 16 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:36.70  
 17 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 Bishop-PC                      1:37.06  
 18 Glantz, Hayley E           9 Reno-PC                        1:38.32  
 19 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                        1:39.75  
 20 Montgomery, MacKenzie D   10 Reno-PC                        1:40.35  
 21 Smith, Kelsey A           10 Tahoe-PC                       1:41.51  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:14.37  8/5/2001  Kassi A Hargrove, Reno                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breisacher, Sarah M        9 Tahoe-PC                       1:31.81    9  
  2 Durham, Rachael A          9 Reno-PC                        1:35.44    7  
  3 Kalinowaki, Kaylee        10 Tahoe-PC                       1:36.99    6  
  4 Biehl, Jessica M           9 Bishop-PC                      1:37.17    5  
  5 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                     1:39.73    4  
  6 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                        1:39.81    3  
  7 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:39.82    2  
  8 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                        1:42.00    1  
  9 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                        1:42.03  
 10 DeLaCruz, Casey M         10 Tahoe-PC                       1:43.71  
 11 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                        1:46.44  
 12 Bennett, Elizabeth M       9 Carson-PC                      1:49.19  
 13 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                      1:53.26  
 14 Crum, McKenna R           10 Reno-PC                        1:54.51  
 15 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                     2:00.55  
 16 O'Neill, Maggie B          9 Reno-PC                        2:03.88  
 17 Ball, Maggie M             9 Reno-PC                        2:10.02  
 18 Sanchez, Anamaria P        9 Bishop-PC                      2:10.41  
 19 Renaud, Rachel L           9 Carson-PC                      2:12.26  
 20 Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                      2:17.65  
 -- Murphy, Madison M          9 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Yoshioka, Jessie N        10 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Lipovsky, Nikky N         10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Perkins, Chelsey J        10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Radoff, Emily M            9 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Baumgarlner, Krista M      9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Ardell, Kathlin M         10 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Rohrich, Brittany L       10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Bates, Sarah E             9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:41.65  8/3/2001  Abby L Niehoff, Carson                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Melissa J       10 Reno-PC                        2:44.41    9  
  2 Ternes, Kylie C           10 Bishop-PC                      2:51.10    7  
  3 Menicucci, Lauren A       10 Reno-PC                        2:53.94    6  
  4 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:59.99    5  
  5 Griffiths, Mikaela M      10 Bishop-PC                      3:00.98    4  
  6 Mariaui, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                        3:18.56    3  
  7 Menicucci, Caitlyn A      10 Reno-PC                        3:20.83    2  
  8 Mangiaracina, Sara R      10 Dolfins-PC                     3:20.99    1  
  9 Glantz, Hayley E           9 Reno-PC                        3:26.36  
 10 Wiles, Rebecca R           9 Bishop-PC                      3:26.86  
 11 Montgomery, MacKenzie D   10 Reno-PC                        3:36.43  
 12 Smith, Kelsey A           10 Tahoe-PC                       3:36.68  
 -- Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Roepke, Lucie M           10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Pettibone, Katie L        10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
 9-10 Zone 4: * 2:07.47  8/10/2002 Reno Aquatic Club, Reno                     
                         M Sieffert, L Menicucci, K Reviglio, K Mariaui    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                                   2:07.47*  18  
     1) Sieffert, Melissa J 10          2) Menicucci, Lauren A 10         
     3) Reviglio, Kaelie L 9            4) Mariaui, Krista M 10           
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:16.31   14  
     1) Wiles, Rebecca R 9              2) Roepke, Lucie M 10             
     3) Griffiths, Mikaela M 10         4) Ternes, Kylie C 10             
  3 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'D'                                   2:33.52   12  
     1) Menicucci, Caitlyn A 10         2) Ginsburg, Mikayla A 10         
     3) Jensen, Mikaela N 9             4) Glantz, Hayley E 9             
  4 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     2:34.77  
     1) Breisacher, Sarah M 9           2) Smith, Kelsey A 10             
     3) DeLaCruz, Casey M 10            4) Kalinowaki, Kaylee 10          
  5 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'F'                                   2:45.44  
     1) Montgomery, MacKenzie D 10      2) Durham, Rachael A 9            
     3) Branson, Kate E 10              4) Fortier, Elyse M 9             
  6 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'G'                                   2:57.65  
     1) Poulin, Shelby A 10             2) Gunderson, Kelsey E 9          
     3) Crum, McKenna R 10              4) Murphy, Madison M 9            
  7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  3:00.95  
     1) Bennett, Elizabeth M 9          2) Linn, Elisabeth A 10           
     3) Redmond, Krystine D 9           4) Stroup, Jill K 10              
  8 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    3:14.00  
     1) Radoff, Emily M 9               2) Biehl, Jessica M 9             
     3) Sanchez, Anamaria P 9           4) Yoshioka, Jessie N 10          
  9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                                  3:41.28  
     1) Boardman, Alicia M 10           2) Stoll, Katie M 10              
     3) Perkins, Julianne E 10          4) Renaud, Rachel L 9             
 -- Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Marshall, Shannon R 10          2) Tain, Jaclyn J 10              
     3) Lipovsky, Nikky N 10            4) Rohrich, Brittany L 10         
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'D'                                 DQ  
     1) Austin, Alysse V 10             2) Mangiaracina, Sara R 10        
     3) Tigh, Sarah J 10                4) Villalba, Sylvanna M 9         
 -- Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'D'                                      DQ  
     1) Kuchler, Christine E 10         2) Cardenas, Ingrid D 10          
     3) Pettibone, Katie L 10           4) Hickey, Shelbie M 10           
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
 9-10 Zone 4: * 2:37.97  8/11/2002 Bishop Swim Team, Bishop                    
                         M GRIFFITHS, L ROEPKE, K TERNES, R WILES          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'C'                                    2:37.97*  18  
     1) Griffiths, Mikaela M 10         2) Roepke, Lucie M 10             
     3) Ternes, Kylie C 10              4) Wiles, Rebecca R 9             
  2 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'C'                                 2:40.06   14  
     1) Hickey, Shelbie M 10            2) Pettibone, Katie L 10          
     3) Cardenas, Ingrid D 10           4) Dezso, Alexandra B 9           
  3 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     2:53.74   12  
     1) Smith, Kelsey A 10              2) Kalinowaki, Kaylee 10          
     3) Breisacher, Sarah M 9           4) Rawlings, Shawna J 9           
  4 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'G'                                   3:00.91  
     1) Menicucci, Caitlyn A 10         2) Glantz, Hayley E 9             
     3) Jensen, Mikaela N 9             4) Ginsburg, Mikayla A 10         
  5 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    3:29.49  
     1) Radoff, Emily M 9               2) Biehl, Jessica M 9             
     3) Yoshioka, Jessie N 10           4) Sanchez, Anamaria P 9          
  6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  3:34.45  
     1) Stroup, Jill K 10               2) Bennett, Elizabeth M 9         
     3) Redmond, Krystine D 9           4) Perkins, Julianne E 10         
 -- Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Marshall, Shannon R 10          2) Lipovsky, Nikky N 10           
     3) DeLaCruz, Casey M 10            4) Rohrich, Brittany L 10         
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'H'                                        DQ  
     1) Murphy, Madison M 9             2) Crum, McKenna R 10             
     3) Poulin, Shelby A 10             4) Gunderson, Kelsey E 9          
 -- Incline/Tahoe Aquatics-PC  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Cherry, Kelli L 10              2) Dewey, Alexis A 9              
     3) Petrilla, Jordan G 9            4) Curtin, Cassidy J 9            
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'F'                                        DQ  
     1) Reviglio, Kaelie L 9            2) Menicucci, Lauren A 10         
     3) Sieffert, Melissa J 10          4) Short, Mary K 10               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 26.34  8/4/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Emma U              11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  31.98    9  
  2 Glantz, Stephanie J       11 Reno-PC                          33.00    7  
  3 Huggins, Tina M           11 Reno-PC                          34.09    6  
  4 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                        34.38    5  
  5 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                     35.97    4  
  6 Rix, Lindsey A            11 Tahoe-PC                         36.29    3  
  7 White, Bethany L          11 Carson-PC                        36.31    2  
  8 Rumbaugh, Danielle        12 Carson-PC                        36.57    1  
  9 Linn, Carrie M            12 Carson-PC                        37.26  
 10 Burson, Taylor G          11 Bishop-PC                        37.32  
 11 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                          37.35  
 12 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                          37.82  
 13 Scott, Ronianne           12 Reno-PC                          37.93  
 14 Cole, Jackie K            11 Bishop-PC                        38.59  
 15 Howlett, Miryah D         11 Carson-PC                        38.72  
 16 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                          38.75  
 17 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                        39.45  
 18 Radoff, Allison R         11 Bishop-PC                        39.60  
 19 Scharer, Emily C          11 Tahoe-PC                         40.59  
 20 Erger, Amy E              11 Lakeridge-PC                     40.65  
 21 Redmond, Alyson R         11 Carson-PC                        46.36  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Dankworth, Annelise M     11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Aukee, Brittin L          12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 26.34  8/4/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          12 Reno-PC                          27.49    9  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                          27.61    7  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                        28.63    6  
  4 Herzik, Lindsey C         12 Reno-PC                          31.01    5  
  5 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                       31.68    4  
  6 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                        32.01    3  
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                       32.09    2  
  8 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                       32.44    1  
  9 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                     33.46  
 10 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                       33.52  
 10 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                       33.52  
 12 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                          33.73  
 -- Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 57.51  8/4/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                          59.43    9  
  2 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      1:02.54    7  
  3 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                        1:05.09    6  
  4 Herzik, Lindsey C         12 Reno-PC                        1:07.40    5  
  5 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:08.28    4  
  6 Biehl, Ashley N           11 Bishop-PC                      1:09.15    3  
  7 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      1:09.32    2  
  8 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                     1:11.52    1  
  9 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.06  
 10 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:13.17  
 11 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        1:15.66  
 12 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:17.16  
 13 Anderson, Rachel K        11 Reno-PC                        1:29.35  
 -- Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 57.51  8/4/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Emma U              11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:10.97    9  
  2 Huggins, Tina M           11 Reno-PC                        1:15.75    7  
  3 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      1:16.43    6  
  4 Glantz, Stephanie J       11 Reno-PC                        1:17.23    5  
  5 Eller, Lauren J           12 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:20.85    4  
  6 Burson, Taylor G          11 Bishop-PC                      1:21.65    3  
  7 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:21.91    2  
  8 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                        1:22.95    1  
  9 Rix, Lindsey A            11 Tahoe-PC                       1:24.53  
 10 Howlett, Miryah D         11 Carson-PC                      1:26.13  
 11 White, Bethany L          11 Carson-PC                      1:27.23  
 12 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        1:28.24  
 13 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                        1:29.29  
 14 Radoff, Allison R         11 Bishop-PC                      1:34.38  
 15 Scott, Ronianne           12 Reno-PC                        1:34.43  
 16 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                      1:35.14  
 17 McEwan, Katie 0           11 Carson-PC                      1:39.35  
 18 Scharer, Emily C          11 Tahoe-PC                       1:47.26  
 19 Martin, Summer L          12 Carson-PC                      1:55.18  
 -- Jason, Mallie E           11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Pritchard, Carrie S       11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Aukee, Brittin L          12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Churchill, Angela M       11 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Pritchard, Jaime D        11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:11.87  8/9/2002  Kayla M Mariani, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          12 Reno-PC                        2:11.87*   9  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                        2:12.21    7  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      2:13.20    6  
  4 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                        2:21.31    5  
  5 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     2:22.39    4  
  6 Wiles, Deanna L           11 Bishop-PC                      2:24.37    3  
  7 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:24.86    2  
  8 Herzik, Lindsey C         12 Reno-PC                        2:26.98    1  
  9 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      2:29.37  
 10 Biehl, Ashley N           11 Bishop-PC                      2:31.79  
 11 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:35.49  
 12 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     2:36.80  
 13 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                     2:43.96  
 14 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:46.01  
 15 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        2:49.90  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:15.55  8/5/2001  Rebekah A Niehoff, Carson                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:34.14    9  
  2 Romo, Emma U              11 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:39.62    7  
  3 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      2:45.69    6  
  4 Glantz, Stephanie J       11 Reno-PC                        2:52.16    5  
  5 Borsum, Janelle C         11 Reno-PC                        2:52.76    4  
  6 Rix, Lindsey A            11 Tahoe-PC                       2:58.99    3  
  7 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                   3:04.04    2  
  8 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        3:12.60    1  
  9 Linn, Carrie M            12 Carson-PC                      3:12.80  
 10 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                        3:13.90  
 11 Burson, Taylor G          11 Bishop-PC                      3:20.57  
 12 White, Bethany L          11 Carson-PC                      3:22.21  
 13 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                      3:33.44  
 14 Churchill, Angela M       11 Tahoe-PC                       3:34.91  
 15 Martin, Summer L          12 Carson-PC                      4:08.73  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
11-12 Zone 4: * 5:48.04  8/10/2002 Abby L Niehoff, Carson                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      5:48.04*   9  
  2 Mariani, Kayla M          12 Reno-PC                        6:04.27    7  
  3 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     6:14.78    6  
  4 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     6:24.41    5  
  5 Wiles, Deanna L           11 Bishop-PC                      6:31.32    4  
  6 Biehl, Ashley N           11 Bishop-PC                      6:44.16    3  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
11-12 Zone 4: * 12:09.40  8/11/2002 Abby L Niehoff, Carson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                     12:09.40*   9  
  2 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                    13:02.65    7  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 29.47  8/5/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Tina M           11 Reno-PC                          38.04    9  
  2 Romo, Emma U              11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  38.35    7  
  3 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                          42.23    6  
  4 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                        42.83    5  
  5 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                     43.08    4  
  6 Burson, Taylor G          11 Bishop-PC                        44.02    3  
  7 Cole, Jackie K            11 Bishop-PC                        44.63    2  
  8 Scott, Ronianne           12 Reno-PC                          44.87    1  
  9 Rix, Lindsey A            11 Tahoe-PC                         46.09  
 10 White, Bethany L          11 Carson-PC                        46.54  
 11 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                          46.90  
 12 Radoff, Allison R         11 Bishop-PC                        48.16  
 13 Erger, Amy E              11 Lakeridge-PC                     48.33  
 14 Eller, Lauren J           12 Mammoth Lake-PC                  50.17  
 15 Scharer, Emily C          11 Tahoe-PC                         51.52  
 16 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                        51.67  
 17 Redmond, Alyson R         11 Carson-PC                        55.02  
 18 McEwan, Katie 0           11 Carson-PC                        56.79  
 -- Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Churchill, Angela M       11 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Pritchard, Jaime D        11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Pritchard, Carrie S       11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Jason, Mallie E           11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Shirey, Brittany R        11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Aukee, Brittin L          12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 29.47  8/5/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                          34.10    9  
  2 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                          35.45    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           11 Bishop-PC                        36.95    6  
  4 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                          37.21    5  
  5 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                       37.44    4  
  6 Herzik, Lindsey C         12 Reno-PC                          37.50    3  
  7 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                     38.37    2  
  8 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                       40.34    1  
  9 Anderson, Rachel K        11 Reno-PC                          45.66  
 -- Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:08.53  8/10/2002 Kayla M Mariani, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          12 Reno-PC                        1:08.53*   9  
  2 Wiles, Deanna L           11 Bishop-PC                      1:15.98    7  
  3 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                        1:17.88    6  
  4 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.00    5  
  5 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.02    4  
  6 Herzik, Lindsey C         12 Reno-PC                        1:19.35    3  
  7 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      1:19.67    2  
  8 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.93    1  
  9 Kropf, Hannah E           11 Tahoe-PC                       1:24.88  
 10 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        1:25.24  
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:26.16  
 -- Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:13.81  8/4/2001  Katie T O'Neill, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:21.80    9  
  2 Romo, Emma U              11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:23.53    7  
  3 Huggins, Tina M           11 Reno-PC                        1:26.34    6  
  4 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      1:28.49    5  
  5 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:30.33    4  
  6 Rix, Lindsey A            11 Tahoe-PC                       1:33.86    3  
  7 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        1:35.71    2  
  8 Scott, Ronianne           12 Reno-PC                        1:38.29    1  
  9 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                        1:39.41  
 10 Burson, Taylor G          11 Bishop-PC                      1:41.23  
 11 Radoff, Allison R         11 Bishop-PC                      1:52.14  
 -- Martin, Summer L          12 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Cole, Jackie K            11 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Aukee, Brittin L          12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Dankworth, Annelise M     11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Shirey, Brittany R        11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Rumbaugh, Danielle        12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:44.14  8/11/2002 Whitney E Lindsey, Dolfins                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:44.14*   9  
 -- Anderson, Rachel K        11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 36.64  8/5/2001  Lauren M Falls, Tahoe                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                          46.01    9  
  2 Glantz, Stephanie J       11 Reno-PC                          46.27    7  
  3 Romo, Emma U              11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  46.81    6  
  4 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                     46.89    5  
  5 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                        48.47    4  
  6 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                     48.68    3  
  7 Erger, Amy E              11 Lakeridge-PC                     49.11    2  
  8 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                          50.87    1  
  9 Borsum, Janelle C         11 Reno-PC                          51.74  
 10 Rix, Lindsey A            11 Tahoe-PC                         52.02  
 11 Scott, Ronianne           12 Reno-PC                          53.78  
 12 Burson, Taylor G          11 Bishop-PC                        54.73  
 13 Churchill, Angela M       11 Tahoe-PC                         56.01  
 14 White, Bethany L          11 Carson-PC                        57.76  
 15 Linn, Carrie M            12 Carson-PC                        58.50  
 16 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                      1:00.78  
 -- Howlett, Miryah D         11 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Martin, Summer L          12 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Dankworth, Annelise M     11 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Huggins, Tina M           11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Rumbaugh, Danielle        12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Redmond, Alyson R         11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 35.84  8/9/2002  Jordyn E Green, Reno                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                          35.84*   9  
  2 Mariani, Kayla M          12 Reno-PC                          38.54    7  
  3 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                       39.11    6  
  4 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                       39.26    5  
  5 Wiles, Deanna L           11 Bishop-PC                        40.88    4  
  6 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                          41.65    3  
  7 Herzik, Lindsey C         12 Reno-PC                          41.75    2  
  8 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                     43.64    1  
  9 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                        44.57  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:19.12  8/4/2001  Lauren M Falls, Tahoe                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glantz, Stephanie J       11 Reno-PC                        1:38.33    9  
  2 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        1:38.46    7  
  3 Eller, Lauren J           12 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:41.99    6  
  4 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                        1:44.67    5  
  5 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      1:50.00    4  
  6 Radoff, Allison R         11 Bishop-PC                      1:50.33    3  
  7 Cole, Jackie K            11 Bishop-PC                      1:52.50    2  
  8 Rix, Lindsey A            11 Tahoe-PC                       1:53.72    1  
  9 McEwan, Katie 0           11 Carson-PC                      1:56.22  
 10 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                      2:08.49  
 -- Redmond, Alyson R         11 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Pritchard, Jaime D        11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Pritchard, Carrie S       11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Aukee, Brittin L          12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Churchill, Angela M       11 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:15.81  8/11/2002 Jordyn E Green, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                        1:15.81*   9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.36    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           11 Bishop-PC                      1:25.88    6  
  4 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        1:28.21    5  
  5 Biehl, Ashley N           11 Bishop-PC                      1:28.30    4  
  6 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.88    3  
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.42    2  
  8 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.55    1  
  9 Anderson, Rachel K        11 Reno-PC                        1:43.65  
 -- Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:39.37  8/9/2002  Jordyn E Green, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                        2:39.37*   9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:56.05    7  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      2:59.87    6  
  4 Mariani, Kayla M          12 Reno-PC                        3:00.25    5  
  5 Wiles, Deanna L           11 Bishop-PC                      3:03.62    4  
  6 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                        3:06.27    3  
  7 Biehl, Ashley N           11 Bishop-PC                      3:07.45    2  
  8 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                     3:10.42    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 29.33  8/5/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Emma U              11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  36.25    9  
  2 Glantz, Stephanie J       11 Reno-PC                          36.46    7  
  3 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                     41.53    6  
  4 Burson, Taylor G          11 Bishop-PC                        42.32    5  
  5 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                          43.38    4  
  6 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                        44.30    3  
  7 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                          45.82    2  
  8 Radoff, Allison R         11 Bishop-PC                        45.95    1  
  9 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                          46.61  
 10 Cole, Jackie K            11 Bishop-PC                        46.83  
 11 Linn, Carrie M            12 Carson-PC                        47.29  
 12 Scott, Ronianne           12 Reno-PC                          48.06  
 13 White, Bethany L          11 Carson-PC                        49.50  
 14 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                        50.60  
 15 Howlett, Miryah D         11 Carson-PC                        56.48  
 16 Martin, Summer L          12 Carson-PC                      1:07.92  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Shirey, Brittany R        11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 29.33  8/5/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                          30.74    9  
  2 Herzik, Lindsey C         12 Reno-PC                          34.24    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           11 Bishop-PC                        34.88    6  
  4 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                     35.27    5  
  5 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                          35.95    4  
  6 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                       36.50    3  
  7 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                          36.69    2  
  8 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                        36.93    1  
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                       37.98  
 10 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                       38.89  
 11 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                       40.41  
 -- Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:10.22  8/9/2002  Shannon K Bray, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                        1:10.22*   9  
  2 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      1:12.19    7  
  3 Mariani, Kayla M          12 Reno-PC                        1:13.25    6  
  4 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                        1:18.99    5  
  5 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:21.48    4  
  6 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.57    3  
  7 Herzik, Lindsey C         12 Reno-PC                        1:21.89    2  
  8 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                        1:24.33    1  
  9 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      1:25.43  
 10 Biehl, Ashley N           11 Bishop-PC                      1:26.50  
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:27.92  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:12.15  8/4/2001  Shannon K Bray, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:25.42    9  
  2 Glantz, Stephanie J       11 Reno-PC                        1:33.35    7  
  3 Romo, Emma U              11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:36.11    6  
  4 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:38.39    5  
  5 Burson, Taylor G          11 Bishop-PC                      1:42.97    4  
  6 Howlett, Miryah D         11 Carson-PC                      2:04.81    3  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 3:11.86  8/10/2002 Ashley N Biehl, Bishop                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biehl, Ashley N           11 Bishop-PC                      3:11.86*   9  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:06.68  8/5/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                        1:10.15    9  
  2 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                        1:10.33    7  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      1:13.17    6  
  4 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:16.01    5  
  5 Wiles, Deanna L           11 Bishop-PC                      1:16.40    4  
  6 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.77    3  
  7 Herzik, Lindsey C         12 Reno-PC                        1:19.53    2  
  8 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      1:19.85    1  
  9 Biehl, Ashley N           11 Bishop-PC                      1:20.17  
 10 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:22.49  
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:22.77  
 12 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                     1:23.53  
 13 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.97  
 14 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.51  
 -- Waasdorp, Kayla J         12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:06.68  8/5/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Emma U              11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:22.61    9  
  2 Huggins, Tina M           11 Reno-PC                        1:25.43    7  
  3 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      1:29.47    6  
  4 Glantz, Stephanie J       11 Reno-PC                        1:31.60    5  
  5 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                        1:34.47    4  
  6 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:34.56    3  
  7 Eller, Lauren J           12 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:34.76    2  
  8 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        1:34.99    1  
  9 Cole, Jackie K            11 Bishop-PC                      1:37.93  
 10 Rix, Lindsey A            11 Tahoe-PC                       1:38.16  
 11 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                        1:38.58  
 12 White, Bethany L          11 Carson-PC                      1:39.51  
 13 Radoff, Allison R         11 Bishop-PC                      1:40.99  
 14 Burson, Taylor G          11 Bishop-PC                      1:41.88  
 15 Howlett, Miryah D         11 Carson-PC                      1:46.76  
 16 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                      1:47.62  
 17 Scharer, Emily C          11 Tahoe-PC                       1:52.71  
 18 Churchill, Angela M       11 Tahoe-PC                       1:57.70  
 19 Martin, Summer L          12 Carson-PC                      2:20.31  
 -- Scott, Ronianne           12 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Jason, Mallie E           11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Pritchard, Carrie S       11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Pritchard, Jaime D        11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Shirey, Brittany R        11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:20.28  8/3/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          12 Reno-PC                        2:28.09    9  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                        2:31.59    7  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      2:36.26    6  
  4 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:41.74    5  
  5 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     2:47.89    4  
  6 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                        2:49.17    3  
  7 Biehl, Ashley N           11 Bishop-PC                      2:52.71    1.5
  7 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      2:52.71    1.5
  9 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:54.11  
 10 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     2:56.95  
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     3:04.37  
 12 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        3:05.10  
 13 Kropf, Hannah E           11 Tahoe-PC                       3:05.96  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:20.28  8/3/2001  Eliza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:55.68    9  
  2 Huggins, Tina M           11 Reno-PC                        3:11.41    7  
  3 Glantz, Stephanie J       11 Reno-PC                        3:20.67    6  
  4 Cole, Jackie K            11 Bishop-PC                      3:32.71    5  
  5 Linn, Carrie M            12 Carson-PC                      3:45.04    4  
  6 Radoff, Allison R         11 Bishop-PC                      3:50.90    3  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
11-12 Zone 4: * 2:00.18  8/10/2002 Reno Aquatic Club, Reno                     
                         S Bray, K Mariani, L Herzik, S Llanes             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   2:00.18*  18  
     1) Bray, Shannon K 12              2) Mariani, Kayla M 12            
     3) Herzik, Lindsey C 12            4) Llanes, Sheryl R 11            
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'C'                                  2:10.63   14  
     1) Niehoff, Abby L 11              2) White, Bethany L 11            
     3) Suh, Caroline J 11              4) Boehnke, Tatum A 12            
  3 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            2:10.92   12  
     1) Chappell, Rebecca G 12          2) Cook, Jessi R 11               
     3) Hames, Kaylee M 12              4) Lindsey, Whitney E 11          
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'C'                                    2:20.31  
     1) Burson, Taylor G 11             2) Waasdorp, Kayla J 12           
     3) Biehl, Ashley N 11              4) Wiles, Deanna L 11             
  5 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'E'                                   2:24.47  
     1) Fortier, Kylie A 11             2) Glantz, Stephanie J 11         
     3) Broughton, Katie H 12           4) Ginsburg, Whitney M 11         
  6 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'C'                                 2:25.35  
     1) Vessie, Lauren A 11             2) Ploussard, Alysse M 11         
     3) Erger, Amy E 11                 4) VanAntwep, Adrienne E 11       
 -- Carson Tigersharks-PC  'D'                                       DQ  
     1) Shirey, Brittany R 11           2) Linn, Carrie M 12              
     3) Dankworth, Annelise M 11        4) Redmond, Alyson R 11           
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
11-12 Zone 4: * 2:16.62  8/11/2002 Reno Aquatic Club, Reno                     
                         L Herzik, J Green, S Bray, K Fortier              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'D'                                   2:16.62*  18  
     1) Herzik, Lindsey C 12            2) Green, Jordyn E 12             
     3) Bray, Shannon K 12              4) Fortier, Kylie A 11            
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'C'                                  2:36.15   14  
     1) Niehoff, Abby L 11              2) Boehnke, Tatum A 12            
     3) Suh, Caroline J 11              4) White, Bethany L 11            
  3 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:42.59   12  
     1) Radoff, Allison R 11            2) Wiles, Deanna L 11             
     3) Biehl, Ashley N 11              4) Burson, Taylor G 11            
  4 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'E'                                   2:47.85  
     1) Murphy, Morgan A 11             2) Ginsburg, Whitney M 11         
     3) Glantz, Stephanie J 11          4) Broughton, Katie H 12          
 -- Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'C'                                          DQ  
     1) Santana, Hillary A 12           2) Scharer, Emily C 11            
     3) Kropf, Hannah E 11              4) Rix, Lindsey A 11              
 -- Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Vessie, Lauren A 11             2) Erger, Amy E 11                
     3) Ploussard, Alysse M 11          4) VanAntwep, Adrienne E 11       
 -- Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Lewis, Beth P 11                2) Redmond, Alyson R 11           
     3) Howlett, Miryah D 11            4) Martin, Summer L 12            
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 26.59  8/4/2001  Cailin A McLennan, Lakeridge                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                          30.97    9  
  2 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                     31.08    7  
  3 McNeil, Haley             14 Reno-PC                          31.09    6  
  4 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                          31.27    5  
  5 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      13 Carson-PC                        32.59    4  
  6 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                       34.29    3  
  7 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                     35.45    2  
  8 Coney, Alexia J           13 Bishop-PC                        36.01    1  
  9 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                          37.50  
 10 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                       39.80  
 11 Parrish, Amanda           13 Dolfins-PC                       41.81  
 -- Negron, Melissa A         14 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 26.43  8/10/2002 Liza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                     26.43*   9  
  2 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                     26.88    7  
  3 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                     27.12    6  
  4 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                        27.95    5  
  5 Turner, Natalie J         14 Tahoe-PC                         27.98    4  
  6 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                       28.61    3  
  7 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                        29.24    2  
  8 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                     29.39    1  
  9 Metcalf, Lauren E         14 Carson-PC                        29.78  
 10 Mills, Justeen A          13 Dolfins-PC                       29.90  
 11 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                        30.01  
 12 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                       30.08  
 13 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                       30.32  
 14 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                          30.58  
 15 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                        31.61  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:07.50  8/11/2002 Meriel I Bloomfield, Lakeridge              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:07.50*   9  
  2 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        1:07.95    7  
  3 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        1:10.59    6  
  4 McNeil, Haley             14 Reno-PC                        1:11.06    5  
  5 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                        1:11.50    4  
  6 Negron, Melissa A         14 Reno-PC                        1:13.28    3  
  7 Higgins, Sally M          13 Incline-PC                     1:13.79    2  
  8 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      13 Carson-PC                      1:14.33    1  
  9 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.58  
 10 Parrish, Amanda           13 Dolfins-PC                     1:33.73  
 11 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                     1:35.67  
 -- Berry, Calyx R            13 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 56.54  8/11/2002 Liza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                     56.54*   9  
  2 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                     58.01    7  
  3 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                     58.75    6  
  4 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                        59.86    5  
  5 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      1:00.19    4  
  6 Turner, Natalie J         14 Tahoe-PC                       1:02.29    3  
  7 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      1:03.42    2  
  8 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.43    1  
  9 Shackelton, Kaitlyn M     14 Reno-PC                        1:04.47  
 10 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     1:05.73  
 11 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:06.22  
 12 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        1:06.59  
 13 Mills, Justeen A          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:07.20  
 14 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      1:07.69  
 15 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.78  
 16 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      1:11.08  
 -- Bratton, Alli J           13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:02.31  8/9/2002  Alex A Weiss, Lakeridge                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:02.31*   9  
  2 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:02.34    7  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:07.14    6  
  4 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      2:08.14    5  
  5 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      2:11.44    4  
  6 Turner, Natalie J         14 Tahoe-PC                       2:11.98    3  
  7 Metcalf, Lauren E         14 Carson-PC                      2:15.17    2  
  8 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      2:15.40    1  
  9 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      2:20.10  
 10 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      2:21.90  
 11 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     2:23.76  
 12 Mills, Justeen A          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:28.25  
 13 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      2:34.59  
 14 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     2:39.36  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:09.82  8/4/2001  Cailin A McLennan, Lakeridge                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:27.76    9  
  2 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        2:31.37    7  
  3 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        2:35.43    6  
  4 Negron, Melissa A         14 Reno-PC                        2:38.97    5  
  5 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                     2:39.54    4  
  6 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:40.82    3  
  7 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                        2:56.85    2  
  8 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                     3:47.61    1  
 -- Parrish, Amanda           13 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Hansen, Lauren            13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 5:25.82  8/10/2002 Alex A Weiss, Lakeridge                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                   5:25.82*   9  
  2 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:27.29    7  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   5:34.25    6  
  4 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      5:41.90    5  
  5 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:48.87    4  
  6 Metcalf, Lauren E         14 Carson-PC                      5:51.42    3  
  7 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      5:56.44    2  
  8 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      6:02.15    1  
  9 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        6:11.12  
 10 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      6:23.23  
 11 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     6:28.27  
 12 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      6:34.40  
 13 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        6:35.53  
 14 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      7:02.26  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 11:09.03  8/11/2002 Alex A Weiss, Lakeridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                  11:09.03*   9  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                  11:20.01    7  
  3 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                     11:50.12    6  
  4 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                  11:50.87    5  
  5 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                     12:01.59    4  
  6 Metcalf, Lauren E         14 Carson-PC                     12:13.87    3  
  7 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                       12:45.73    2  
  8 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                     13:14.83    1  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 18:33.02  8/9/2002  Alex A Weiss, Lakeridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                  18:33.02*   9  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                  18:52.89    7  
  3 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                     20:19.40    6  
  4 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                     20:56.11    5  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 36.97  8/11/2002 Sheri D Huggins, Reno                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                          36.97*   9  
  2 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                          38.34    7  
  3 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      13 Carson-PC                        39.63    6  
  4 Higgins, Sally M          13 Incline-PC                       39.80    5  
  5 Negron, Melissa A         14 Reno-PC                          43.58    4  
  6 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                       43.69    3  
  7 Higgins, Grace N          13 Incline-PC                       45.37    2  
  8 Parrish, Amanda           13 Dolfins-PC                       47.19    1  
  9 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                       57.17  
 -- Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:22.19  8/10/2002 Meriel I Bloomfield, Lakeridge              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:22.19*   9  
  2 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        1:24.51    7  
  3 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        1:25.76    6  
  4 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.98    5  
  5 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      13 Carson-PC                      1:30.16    4  
  6 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                     1:32.29    3  
  7 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                        1:38.05    2  
  8 Parrish, Amanda           13 Dolfins-PC                     1:44.56    1  
 -- MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Hansen, Lauren            13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:02.57  8/10/2002 Liza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:02.57*   9  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:05.34    7  
  3 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:07.04    6  
  4 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      1:10.81    5  
  5 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      1:10.83    4  
  6 Turner, Natalie J         14 Tahoe-PC                       1:12.01    3  
  7 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      1:12.75    2  
  8 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        1:13.22    1  
  9 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:13.31  
 10 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        1:13.59  
 11 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     1:17.50  
 12 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      1:18.59  
 13 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      1:19.32  
 14 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.40  
 15 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      1:20.38  
 16 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.08  
 17 Mills, Justeen A          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.26  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:13.83  8/11/2002 Liza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:13.83*   9  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:18.31    7  
  3 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:20.51    6  
  4 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:21.20    5  
  5 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      2:27.19    4  
  6 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        2:34.74    3  
  7 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      2:36.86    2  
  8 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      2:37.46    1  
  9 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      2:57.55  
 -- Bratton, Alli J           13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 38.85  8/4/2001  Lindsey M Hemphill, Reno                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                     40.74    9  
  2 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                     42.41    7  
  3 Negron, Melissa A         14 Reno-PC                          42.93    6  
  4 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                          43.14    5  
  5 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                          43.99    4  
  6 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                       44.76    3  
  7 Parrish, Amanda           13 Dolfins-PC                       51.41    2  
  8 Coney, Alexia J           13 Bishop-PC                        53.20    1  
  9 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                       55.48  
 -- Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Hansen, Lauren            13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:15.72  8/5/2001  Andrea L Lindsey, Dolfins                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:30.40    9  
  2 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        1:30.82    7  
  3 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                        1:30.93    6  
  4 McNeil, Haley             14 Reno-PC                        1:31.49    5  
  5 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                        1:33.11    4  
  6 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        1:33.24    3  
  7 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.97    2  
  8 Negron, Melissa A         14 Reno-PC                        1:37.67    1  
  9 Berry, Calyx R            13 Reno-PC                        1:40.40  
 10 Higgins, Grace N          13 Incline-PC                     1:41.66  
 11 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      13 Carson-PC                      1:52.65  
 12 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                     2:01.63  
 -- Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:15.72  8/5/2001  Andrea L Lindsey, Dolfins                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shackelton, Kaitlyn M     14 Reno-PC                        1:18.45    9  
  2 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        1:19.73    7  
  3 Metcalf, Lauren E         14 Carson-PC                      1:19.91    6  
  4 Turner, Natalie J         14 Tahoe-PC                       1:22.65    5  
  5 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      1:23.31    4  
  6 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.27    3  
  7 Mills, Justeen A          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.10    2  
  8 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.24    1  
  9 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.88  
 10 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        1:26.93  
 11 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      1:27.63  
 12 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      1:28.74  
 13 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:29.52  
 -- Bratton, Alli J           13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:40.58  8/4/2001  Andrea L Lindsey, Dolfins                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        2:50.17    9  
  2 Metcalf, Lauren E         14 Carson-PC                      2:56.51    7  
  3 Turner, Natalie J         14 Tahoe-PC                       2:57.36    6  
  4 Mills, Justeen A          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:57.78    5  
  5 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     3:00.07    4  
  6 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      3:01.10    3  
  7 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      3:02.10    2  
  8 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      3:06.61    1  
  9 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      3:25.71  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 32.76  8/5/2001  Lindsey M Hemphill, Reno                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Negron, Melissa A         14 Reno-PC                          37.81    9  
  2 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                          37.98    7  
  3 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      13 Carson-PC                        38.41    6  
  4 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                     39.72    5  
  5 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                          44.78    4  
  6 Parrish, Amanda           13 Dolfins-PC                       49.87    3  
 -- Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:04.73  8/4/2001  Alyson A Armstrong, Reno                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:26.72    9  
  2 Negron, Melissa A         14 Reno-PC                        1:34.17    7  
  3 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:34.57    6  
 -- Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Hansen, Lauren            13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:03.36  8/9/2002  Alex A Weiss, Lakeridge                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:03.36*   9  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:03.72    7  
  3 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      1:05.89    6  
  4 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:06.48    5  
  5 Turner, Natalie J         14 Tahoe-PC                       1:09.87    4  
  6 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        1:11.77    3  
  7 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:20.39    2  
  8 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      1:20.46    1  
  9 Mills, Justeen A          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:23.28  
 10 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      1:29.08  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:21.56  8/10/2002 Alex A Weiss, Lakeridge                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:21.56*   9  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:23.15    7  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:16.56  8/11/2002 Meriel I Bloomfield, Lakeridge              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:16.56*   9  
  2 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                        1:20.05    7  
  3 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      13 Carson-PC                      1:24.26    6  
  4 Negron, Melissa A         14 Reno-PC                        1:28.18    5  
  5 McRae, Amanda N           13 Dolfins-PC                     1:30.35    4  
  6 Coney, Alexia J           13 Bishop-PC                      1:44.32    3  
 -- Parrish, Amanda           13 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Royce, Courtney A         14 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:24.40  8/5/2001  Alyson A Armstrong, Reno                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:51.25    9  
  2 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        2:51.53    7  
  3 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        2:56.80    6  
  4 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                   3:03.72    5  
 -- Scharmann, Kaitlin E      13 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Hansen, Lauren            13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:21.13  8/11/2002 Liza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:21.13*   9  
  2 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        2:32.42    7  
  3 Turner, Natalie J         14 Tahoe-PC                       2:33.53    6  
  4 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      2:33.79    5  
  5 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      2:34.68    4  
  6 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:35.22    3  
  7 Metcalf, Lauren E         14 Carson-PC                      2:35.90    2  
  8 Shackelton, Kaitlyn M     14 Reno-PC                        2:38.38    1  
  9 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        2:45.58  
 10 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:47.51  
 11 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      2:49.19  
 12 Mills, Justeen A          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:50.04  
 13 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     2:50.34  
 14 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      2:51.02  
 15 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      2:54.96  
 -- Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bratton, Alli J           13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 4:57.25  8/10/2002 Liza H Engstrom, Lakeridge                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   4:57.25*   9  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   5:05.56    7  
  3 Turner, Natalie J         14 Tahoe-PC                       5:19.56    6  
  4 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      5:22.28    5  
  5 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        5:28.34    4  
  6 Metcalf, Lauren E         14 Carson-PC                      5:37.40    3  
  7 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      5:40.80    2  
  8 Mills, Justeen A          13 Dolfins-PC                     5:59.68    1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:46.55  8/10/2002 Lakeridge Swim Team, Lakeridge              
                         N Larson, A Weiss, K Buchanan, E Engstrom         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 1:46.55*  18  
     1) Larson, Nicole L 13             2) Weiss, Alex A 14               
     3) Buchanan, Kristen A 14          4) Engstrom, Liza H 13            
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'E'                                  1:58.40   14  
     1) Goddard, Jessica C 14           2) Judge, Danielle G 13           
     3) Metcalf, Sarah J 13             4) Niehoff, Rebekah A 13          
  3 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'F'                                  2:01.57   12  
     1) Metcalf, Lauren E 14            2) Scharmann, Kaitlin E 13        
     3) Schlager, Hilary N 14           4) Perkins, Barbara F 13          
  4 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'C'                            2:05.08  
     1) Simpson, Whitney G 13           2) Mills, Justeen A 13            
     3) Sigala, Josefina 13             4) Denson, Michele E 14           
  5 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'E'                            2:45.32  
     1) Jones, Julie L 10               2) MacDonald, Alyssa R 13         
     3) McRae, Amanda N 13              4) Parrish, Amanda 13             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:02.05  8/11/2002 Lakeridge Swim Team, Lakeridge              
                         N Larson, E Engstrom, A Weiss, K Buchanan         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 2:02.05*  18  
     1) Larson, Nicole L 13             2) Engstrom, Liza H 13            
     3) Weiss, Alex A 14                4) Buchanan, Kristen A 14         
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'D'                                  2:08.87   14  
     1) Niehoff, Rebekah A 13           2) Metcalf, Lauren E 14           
     3) Goddard, Jessica C 14           4) Schlager, Hilary N 14          
  3 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                   2:13.72   12  
     1) Haley, Rachel C 14              2) Shackelton, Kaitlyn M 14       
     3) Affinito, Michon M 14           4) McNeil, Haley 14               
  4 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'E'                                  2:21.13  
     1) Perkins, Barbara F 13           2) Judge, Danielle G 13           
     3) Metcalf, Sarah J 13             4) Scharmann, Kaitlin E 13        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 26.61  8/10/2002 Mandee L Busch, Reno                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                          26.61*   9  
  2 Wallace, Lindsey A        15 Lakeridge-PC                     27.24    7  
  3 Carter, Vera E            15 Reno-PC                          27.38    6  
  4 Sieffert, Michelle R      16 Reno-PC                          27.68    5  
  5 Wall, Natalie L           17 Reno-PC                          27.82    4  
  6 Denson, Stephanie A       15 Dolfins-PC                       28.13    3  
  7 Kamei, Kristen E          15 Bishop-PC                        28.15    2  
  8 Turner, Jorie C           16 Tahoe-PC                         28.49    1  
  9 Morgan, Ashley A          15 Lakeridge-PC                     28.81  
 10 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                       29.02  
 11 Bunch, Jesse M            15 Dolfins-PC                       29.14  
 12 Fulkerson, Emma L         16 Lakeridge-PC                     29.16  
 13 Pagni, Jennifer R         16 Reno-PC                          29.35  
 14 Obenberger, Jessica L     15 Mammoth Lake-PC                  29.41  
 15 Wesnousky, Chelsea R      17 Reno-PC                          29.55  
 16 Pollini, Lauren A         15 Bishop-PC                        29.82  
 17 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 Mammoth Lake-PC                  32.95  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           16 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 26.78  8/4/2001  Jennifer L Myers, Mammoth Lake                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Keri K            16 Mammoth Lake-PC                  30.49    9  
  2 Bratton, Ashley M         15 Tahoe-PC                         30.71    7  
  3 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 Bishop-PC                        30.94    6  
  4 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                       31.23    5  
  5 Russell, Michelle V       16 Dolfins-PC                       33.36    4  
  6 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                        34.24    3  
  7 Brauner, Lisa M           16 Reno-PC                          37.02    2  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:08.27  8/11/2002 Keri K Hurley, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Keri K            16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:08.27*   9  
  2 Russell, Michelle V       16 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.16    6.5
  2 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 Bishop-PC                      1:10.16    6.5
  4 Bratton, Ashley M         15 Tahoe-PC                       1:11.61    5  
  5 Best, Lindsay N           15 Tahoe-PC                       1:12.39    4  
  6 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.54    3  
  7 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                      1:17.56    2  
  8 Eller, Lindsay M          16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:21.60    1  
 -- Brauner, Lisa M           16 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 58.69  8/11/2002 Mandee L Busch, Reno                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                          58.69*   9  
  2 Wallace, Lindsey A        15 Lakeridge-PC                     59.47    7  
  3 Wall, Natalie L           17 Reno-PC                          59.51    6  
  4 Sieffert, Michelle R      16 Reno-PC                        1:01.26    5  
  5 Carter, Vera E            15 Reno-PC                        1:01.51    4  
  6 Morgan, Ashley A          15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:01.81    3  
  7 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.88    2  
  8 Kamei, Kristen E          15 Bishop-PC                      1:02.73    1  
  9 Fulkerson, Emma L         16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:03.02  
 10 Turner, Jorie C           16 Tahoe-PC                       1:03.29  
 11 Denson, Stephanie A       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:04.06  
 12 Anstett, Melissa J        16 Tahoe-PC                       1:04.08  
 13 Pollini, Lauren A         15 Bishop-PC                      1:04.38  
 14 Pagni, Jennifer R         16 Reno-PC                        1:05.31  
 15 Obenberger, Jessica L     15 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:05.56  
 16 Wesnousky, Chelsea R      17 Reno-PC                        1:08.43  
 17 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:11.06  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           16 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:06.72  8/4/2001  Jessica A Buchanan, Lakeridge               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Keri K            16 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:31.07    9  
  2 Best, Lindsay N           15 Tahoe-PC                       2:34.03    7  
  3 Bratton, Ashley M         15 Tahoe-PC                       2:42.29    6  
  4 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                      2:43.54    5  
  5 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     2:43.57    4  
 -- Brauner, Lisa M           16 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:05.04  8/9/2002  Natalie L Wall, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Natalie L           17 Reno-PC                        2:05.04*   9  
  2 Vessie, Danielle N        16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:10.43    7  
  3 Wallace, Lindsey A        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:12.08    6  
  4 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     2:12.36    5  
  5 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:12.58    4  
  6 Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:13.19    3  
  7 Morgan, Ashley A          15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:13.79    2  
  8 Fulkerson, Emma L         16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:14.87    1  
  9 Carter, Vera E            15 Reno-PC                        2:18.24  
 10 Brown, Sloane L           16 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:18.31  
 11 Bunch, Jesse M            15 Dolfins-PC                     2:22.68  
 12 Denson, Stephanie A       15 Dolfins-PC                     2:22.80  
 13 Pollini, Lauren A         15 Bishop-PC                      2:25.46  
 14 Pagni, Jennifer R         16 Reno-PC                        2:26.56  
 15 Baughn, Jessie L          15 Dolfins-PC                     2:28.97  
 16 Wesnousky, Chelsea R      17 Reno-PC                        2:29.01  
 17 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:32.22  
 18 Obenberger, Jessica L     15 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:33.05  
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 5:34.05  8/4/2001  Jessica A Buchanan, Lakeridge               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Natalie L           17 Reno-PC                        5:34.44    9  
  2 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     5:48.72    7  
  3 Morgan, Ashley A          15 Lakeridge-PC                   5:52.27    6  
  4 Wallace, Lindsey A        15 Lakeridge-PC                   5:57.30    5  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           16 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 11:28.55  8/11/2002 Natalie L Wall, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Natalie L           17 Reno-PC                       11:28.55*   9  
  2 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                    11:53.86    7  
  3 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                       12:32.48    6  
 
Girls 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 19:11.75  8/9/2002  Natalie L Wall, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Natalie L           17 Reno-PC                       19:11.75*   9  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 37.46  8/11/2002 Keri K Hurley, Mammoth Lake                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Keri K            16 Mammoth Lake-PC                  37.46*   9  
  2 Bratton, Ashley M         15 Tahoe-PC                         40.46    7  
  3 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 Bishop-PC                        41.32    6  
  4 Best, Lindsay N           15 Tahoe-PC                         42.46    5  
  5 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                        43.29    4  
  6 Eller, Lindsay M          16 Mammoth Lake-PC                  44.90    3  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:06.08  8/4/2001  Brianne M Owens, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Keri K            16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:21.76    9  
  2 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.83    7  
 -- Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:06.08  8/4/2001  Brianne M Owens, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Michelle R      16 Reno-PC                        1:06.85    9  
  2 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        1:07.93    7  
  3 Morgan, Ashley A          15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:08.59    6  
  4 Turner, Jorie C           16 Tahoe-PC                       1:10.24    5  
  5 Wallace, Lindsey A        15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:10.46    4  
  6 Fulkerson, Emma L         16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:10.63    3  
  7 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.89    2  
  8 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.34    1  
  9 Denson, Stephanie A       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.85  
 10 Pagni, Jennifer R         16 Reno-PC                        1:15.56  
 11 Carter, Vera E            15 Reno-PC                        1:15.91  
 12 Wesnousky, Chelsea R      17 Reno-PC                        1:18.75  
 13 Bunch, Jesse M            15 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.28  
 14 Pollini, Lauren A         15 Bishop-PC                      1:19.52  
 15 Kamei, Kristen E          15 Bishop-PC                      1:20.40  
 16 Obenberger, Jessica L     15 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:20.45  
 17 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:28.80  
 -- Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           16 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Vessie, Danielle N        16 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:19.67  8/5/2001  Jessica A Buchanan, Lakeridge               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Ashley A          15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:26.41    9  
  2 Anstett, Melissa J        16 Tahoe-PC                       2:28.49    7  
  3 Fulkerson, Emma L         16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:28.94    6  
  4 Turner, Jorie C           16 Tahoe-PC                       2:29.15    5  
  5 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:29.42    4  
  6 Wallace, Lindsey A        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:32.21    3  
  7 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     2:33.73    2  
  8 Denson, Stephanie A       15 Dolfins-PC                     2:43.93    1  
  9 Pollini, Lauren A         15 Bishop-PC                      2:49.27  
 10 Price, Argenta M          18 Reno-PC                        2:49.52  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 41.75  8/9/2002  Keri K Hurley, Mammoth Lake                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Keri K            16 Mammoth Lake-PC                  41.75*   9  
  2 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                       43.39    7  
  3 Bratton, Ashley M         15 Tahoe-PC                         43.42    6  
  4 Best, Lindsay N           15 Tahoe-PC                         43.71    5  
  5 Brauner, Lisa M           16 Reno-PC                          45.08    4  
  6 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                        46.87    3  
 -- Quintana, Vanessa N       15 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:11.42  8/5/2001  Jessica A Buchanan, Lakeridge               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        1:14.29    9  
  2 Kamei, Kristen E          15 Bishop-PC                      1:15.73    7  
  3 Wesnousky, Chelsea R      17 Reno-PC                        1:18.76    6  
  4 Anstett, Melissa J        16 Tahoe-PC                       1:18.89    5  
  5 Denson, Stephanie A       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.19    4  
  6 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.37    3  
  7 Sieffert, Michelle R      16 Reno-PC                        1:20.63    2  
  8 Price, Argenta M          18 Reno-PC                        1:27.26    1  
  9 Fulkerson, Emma L         16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.71  
 10 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:28.30  
 11 Pagni, Jennifer R         16 Reno-PC                        1:28.35  
 12 Pollini, Lauren A         15 Bishop-PC                      1:31.41  
 13 Obenberger, Jessica L     15 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:34.37  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           16 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:11.42  8/5/2001  Jessica A Buchanan, Lakeridge               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.63    9  
  2 Bratton, Ashley M         15 Tahoe-PC                       1:30.91    7  
  3 Best, Lindsay N           15 Tahoe-PC                       1:32.74    6  
  4 Eller, Lindsay M          16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:44.52    5  
 -- Brauner, Lisa M           16 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:34.91  8/4/2001  Jessica A Buchanan, Lakeridge               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        2:41.03    9  
  2 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     2:44.06    7  
  3 Bunch, Jesse M            15 Dolfins-PC                     2:44.87    6  
  4 Kamei, Kristen E          15 Bishop-PC                      2:45.81    5  
  5 Denson, Stephanie A       15 Dolfins-PC                     2:50.07    4  
  6 Wesnousky, Chelsea R      17 Reno-PC                        2:51.44    3  
  7 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:51.99    2  
  8 Brown, Sloane L           16 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:56.49    1  
  9 Baughn, Jessie L          15 Dolfins-PC                     3:05.34  
 10 Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                        3:06.47  
 11 Arechiga, Cassidy J       16 Mammoth Lake-PC                3:06.82  
 12 Price, Argenta M          18 Reno-PC                        3:08.36  
 -- Pollini, Lauren A         15 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Vessie, Danielle N        16 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 35.47  8/5/2001  Marie R Ehrler, Tahoe                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bratton, Ashley M         15 Tahoe-PC                         36.25    9  
  2 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 Bishop-PC                        39.77    7  
  3 Russell, Michelle V       16 Dolfins-PC                       39.84    6  
  4 Hurley, Keri K            16 Mammoth Lake-PC                  40.42    5  
  5 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                        41.77    4  
  6 Brauner, Lisa M           16 Reno-PC                          44.07    3  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:07.35  8/4/2001  Brianne M Owens, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:23.08    9  
  2 Bratton, Ashley M         15 Tahoe-PC                       1:34.57    7  
  3 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                      1:36.12    6  
  4 Hurley, Keri K            16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:38.92    5  
  5 Brauner, Lisa M           16 Reno-PC                        1:39.69    4  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:05.02  8/9/2002  Sarah M Lillegard, Dolfins                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     1:05.02*   9  
  2 Wall, Natalie L           17 Reno-PC                        1:06.29    7  
  3 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        1:06.40    6  
  4 Carter, Vera E            15 Reno-PC                        1:08.09    5  
  5 Fulkerson, Emma L         16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.98    4  
  6 Kamei, Kristen E          15 Bishop-PC                      1:10.15    3  
  7 Morgan, Ashley A          15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:10.79    2  
  8 Vessie, Danielle N        16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:11.35    1  
  9 Price, Argenta M          18 Reno-PC                        1:15.13  
 10 Wallace, Lindsey A        15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:15.17  
 11 Brown, Sloane L           16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:16.93  
 12 Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                        1:19.08  
 13 Pollini, Lauren A         15 Bishop-PC                      1:23.55  
 -- Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Bunch, Jesse M            15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:26.66  8/10/2002 Sarah M Lillegard, Dolfins                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     2:26.66*   9  
  2 Wall, Natalie L           17 Reno-PC                        2:28.07    7  
  3 Kamei, Kristen E          15 Bishop-PC                      2:47.31    6  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:19.88  8/11/2002 Cassandra L Howard, Dolfins                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.88*   9  
  2 Bratton, Ashley M         15 Tahoe-PC                       1:20.69    7  
  3 Hurley, Keri K            16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:21.28    6  
  4 Best, Lindsay N           15 Tahoe-PC                       1:24.68    5  
  5 Quintana, Vanessa N       15 Bishop-PC                      1:26.32    4  
  6 Eller, Lindsay M          16 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:30.52    3  
  7 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                      1:31.00    2  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:23.33  8/5/2001  Jessica A Buchanan, Lakeridge               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     2:57.52    9  
  2 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                      3:13.54    7  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:23.33  8/5/2001  Jessica A Buchanan, Lakeridge               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        2:26.20    9  
  2 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     2:28.86    7  
  3 Anstett, Melissa J        16 Tahoe-PC                       2:29.09    6  
  4 Wall, Natalie L           17 Reno-PC                        2:29.84    5  
  5 Morgan, Ashley A          15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:30.29    4  
  6 Sieffert, Michelle R      16 Reno-PC                        2:31.09    3  
  7 Fulkerson, Emma L         16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:31.87    2  
  8 Wallace, Lindsey A        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:36.63    1  
  9 Kamei, Kristen E          15 Bishop-PC                      2:40.20  
 10 Denson, Stephanie A       15 Dolfins-PC                     2:40.90  
 11 Pagni, Jennifer R         16 Reno-PC                        2:44.91  
 12 Wesnousky, Chelsea R      17 Reno-PC                        2:45.36  
 13 Price, Argenta M          18 Reno-PC                        2:49.43  
 -- Obenberger, Jessica L     15 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           16 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 4:58.73  8/3/2001  Jessica A Buchanan, Lakeridge               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        5:10.76    9  
  2 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     5:17.27    7  
  3 Morgan, Ashley A          15 Lakeridge-PC                   5:20.08    6  
  4 Wallace, Lindsey A        15 Lakeridge-PC                   5:28.74    5  
  5 Kamei, Kristen E          15 Bishop-PC                      5:31.03    4  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:51.39  8/4/2001  Lakeridge Swim Team                         
                         Vessie              , Mirch               , Buchan
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                   1:52.27   18  
     1) Brauner, Lisa M 16              2) Webber, Stevielyn L 15         
     3) Carter, Vera E 15               4) Busch, Mandee L 16             
  2 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:56.07   14  
     1) Lillegard, Sarah M 17           2) Lillegard, Janet F 16          
     3) Denson, Stephanie A 15          4) Bunch, Jesse M 15              
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:02.64  8/11/2002 Reno Aquatic Club, Reno                     
                         M Sieffert, C Wesnousky, V Carter, M Busch        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   2:02.64*  18  
     1) Sieffert, Michelle R 16         2) Wesnousky, Chelsea R 17        
     3) Carter, Vera E 15               4) Busch, Mandee L 16             
  2 Mammoth Lake Swim Team-PC  'A'                              2:26.54   14  
     1) Obenberger, Jessica L 15        2) Arechiga, Cassidy J 16         
     3) Eller, Lindsay M 16             4) Hurley, Keri K 16              
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                                        DQ  
     1) Pagni, Jennifer R 16            2) Webber, Stevielyn L 15         
     3) Price, Argenta M 18             4) Brauner, Lisa M 16             
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 19.67  8/5/2001  Weston E Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Nathan J            5 Reno-PC                          29.88    9  
  2 Flood, Jared C             6 Reno-PC                          30.31    7  
  3 Kalinowski, Daniel R       5 Tahoe-PC                         36.71    6  
  4 Buchholz, Spenser R        6 Tahoe-PC                         41.21    5  
  5 Tillis, John F             6 Reno-PC                          42.65    4  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 43.74  8/4/2001  Weston E Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchholz, Spenser R        6 Tahoe-PC                       1:30.23    9  
 -- Kalinowski, Daniel R       5 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 22.69  8/5/2001  Weston E Wohlmuth, Mammoth Lake               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, Jared C             6 Reno-PC                          29.08    9  
  2 Kalinowski, Daniel R       5 Tahoe-PC                         33.75    7  
  3 Hayes, Nathan J            5 Reno-PC                          37.07    6  
  4 Tillis, John F             6 Reno-PC                          43.87    5  
  5 Buchholz, Spenser R        6 Tahoe-PC                         44.16    4  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 58.91  8/4/2001  David A Hargrove, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Daniel R       5 Tahoe-PC                       1:28.18    9  
  2 Buchholz, Spenser R        6 Tahoe-PC                       1:33.22    7  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 29.65  8/5/2001  Kirk N Gunderson, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Buchholz, Spenser R        6 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
6&U Zone 4 C: * 1:59.07  8/10/2002 Tahoe Swim Club, Tahoe                      
                         P Bickert, D Kalinowski, S Buchholz, F Marin      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     1:59.07*  18  
     1) Bickert, Pierce P 8             2) Kalinowski, Daniel R 5         
     3) Buchholz, Spenser R 6           4) Marin, Francisco 8             
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 16.12  8/5/2001  Luca S Genasci, Tahoe                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Alex J             8 Reno-PC                          18.70    9  
  2 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          19.09    7  
  3 White, Zachary W           8 Carson-PC                        19.54    6  
  4 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                          20.34    5  
  5 Marin, Francisco           8 Tahoe-PC                         21.68    4  
  6 Zack, Westo C              7 Reno-PC                          22.75    3  
  7 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                       23.09    2  
  8 Grenert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                        24.65    1  
  9 Johnson, Scott E           8 Carson-PC                        24.88  
 10 Bickert, Pierce P          8 Tahoe-PC                         26.00  
 11 Lau, Kasey J               7 Reno-PC                          29.34  
 12 Becker, Jacob W            7 Reno-PC                          36.46  
 -- Riebeling, Skyler L        7 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Petrilla, Tanner A         7 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 15.63  8/11/2002 Jared A Lasko, Lakeridge                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     15.63*   9  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          8 Reno-PC                          15.90    7  
  3 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 Mammoth Lake-PC                  18.16    6  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 34.79  8/4/2001  Luca S Genasci, Tahoe                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          8 Reno-PC                          36.12    9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     36.65    7  
  3 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 Mammoth Lake-PC                  39.32    6  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 34.79  8/4/2001  Luca S Genasci, Tahoe                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Zachary W           8 Carson-PC                        40.04    9  
  2 Bailey, Alex J             8 Reno-PC                          43.27    7  
  3 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          43.95    6  
  4 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                       49.35    5  
  5 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                          49.79    4  
  6 Marin, Francisco           8 Tahoe-PC                         49.92    3  
  7 Grenert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                        55.35    2  
  8 Bickert, Pierce P          8 Tahoe-PC                         59.63    1  
  9 Stoll, Clay E              8 Carson-PC                      1:15.12  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:15.10  8/3/2001  Luca S Genasci, Tahoe                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                        1:40.09    9  
  2 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                        1:50.60    7  
  3 Marin, Francisco           8 Tahoe-PC                       1:52.18    6  
  4 Bickert, Pierce P          8 Tahoe-PC                       2:06.89    5  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:15.10  8/3/2001  Luca S Genasci, Tahoe                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          8 Reno-PC                        1:20.32    9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                   1:24.96    7  
  3 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:29.28    6  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 20.48  8/5/2001  Kyle R Galbraith, Tahoe                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Francisco           8 Tahoe-PC                         23.32    9  
  2 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                          23.87    7  
  3 White, Zachary W           8 Carson-PC                        23.97    6  
  4 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          25.06    5  
  5 Bailey, Alex J             8 Reno-PC                          26.54    4  
  6 Grenert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                        27.97    3  
  7 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                       29.80    2  
  8 Johnson, Scott E           8 Carson-PC                        30.37    1  
  9 Bickert, Pierce P          8 Tahoe-PC                         30.65  
 10 Zack, Westo C              7 Reno-PC                          32.37  
 11 Lau, Kasey J               7 Reno-PC                          35.54  
 12 Becker, Jacob W            7 Reno-PC                          42.66  
 -- Riebeling, Skyler L        7 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Petrilla, Tanner A         7 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 19.77  8/11/2002 Jared A Lasko, Lakeridge                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     19.77*   9  
  2 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 Mammoth Lake-PC                  19.93    7  
  3 Hargrove, Conor J          8 Reno-PC                          20.08    6  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 42.07  8/4/2001  Steven Shih, Dolfins                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     43.71    9  
  2 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 Mammoth Lake-PC                  45.79    7  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 42.07  8/4/2001  Steven Shih, Dolfins                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Francisco           8 Tahoe-PC                         48.66    9  
  2 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                          52.33    7  
  3 White, Zachary W           8 Carson-PC                        52.92    6  
  4 Bailey, Alex J             8 Reno-PC                          57.52    5  
  5 Grenert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                      1:00.04    4  
  6 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                     1:00.64    3  
  7 Bickert, Pierce P          8 Tahoe-PC                       1:09.05    2  
  8 Stoll, Clay E              8 Carson-PC                      1:13.81    1  
 -- Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 21.53  8/5/2001  Kyle R Galbraith, Tahoe                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Alex J             8 Reno-PC                          23.67    9  
  2 White, Zachary W           8 Carson-PC                        25.38    7  
  3 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                          26.37    6  
  4 Marin, Francisco           8 Tahoe-PC                         26.87    5  
  5 Johnson, Scott E           8 Carson-PC                        27.14    4  
  6 Grenert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                        27.15    3  
  7 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          27.18    2  
  8 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                       35.17    1  
  9 Bickert, Pierce P          8 Tahoe-PC                         40.96  
 -- Riebeling, Skyler L        7 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Petrilla, Tanner A         7 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 20.28  8/11/2002 Conor J Hargrove, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          8 Reno-PC                          20.28*   9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     25.08    7  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 45.68  8/9/2002  Conor J Hargrove, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          8 Reno-PC                          45.68*   9  
 -- Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 Mammoth Lake-PC                     DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 46.41  8/4/2001  Dylan J Brooks, Mammoth Lake                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Zachary W           8 Carson-PC                        53.68    9  
  2 Bailey, Alex J             8 Reno-PC                          54.99    7  
  3 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                          58.05    6  
  4 Marin, Francisco           8 Tahoe-PC                         59.33    5  
  5 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                        1:00.06    4  
  6 Grenert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                      1:01.45    3  
  7 Johnson, Scott E           8 Carson-PC                      1:04.58    2  
  8 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                     1:11.68    1  
  9 Stoll, Clay E              8 Carson-PC                      1:19.15  
 -- Bickert, Pierce P          8 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 17.45  8/4/2001  Dylan J Brooks, Mammoth Lake                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Zachary W           8 Carson-PC                        24.85    9  
  2 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                          25.09    7  
  3 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          25.59    6  
  4 Bailey, Alex J             8 Reno-PC                          28.90    5  
  5 Marin, Francisco           8 Tahoe-PC                         29.14    4  
  6 Grenert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                        31.12    3  
  7 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                       35.04    2  
 -- Stoll, Clay E              8 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Bickert, Pierce P          8 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 17.45  8/4/2001  Dylan J Brooks, Mammoth Lake                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          8 Reno-PC                          17.62    9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     17.69    7  
  3 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 Mammoth Lake-PC                  18.52    6  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 41.31  8/5/2001  Dylan J Brooks, Mammoth Lake                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                        1:00.58    9  
  2 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.29    7  
 -- Stoll, Clay E              8 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 40.84  8/10/2002 Conor J Hargrove, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          8 Reno-PC                          40.84*   9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     43.52    7  
  3 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 Mammoth Lake-PC                  50.21    6  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:28.94  8/5/2001  Luca S Genasci, Tahoe                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Francisco           8 Tahoe-PC                       1:51.72    9  
  2 White, Zachary W           8 Carson-PC                      1:52.22    7  
  3 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                        2:01.93    6  
  4 Johnson, Scott E           8 Carson-PC                      2:18.01    5  
  5 Grenert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                      2:19.37    4  
  6 Bickert, Pierce P          8 Tahoe-PC                       2:40.88    3  
 -- McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:28.94  8/5/2001  Luca S Genasci, Tahoe                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          8 Reno-PC                        1:32.72    9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                   1:37.97    7  
  3 Wohlmuth, Weston E         7 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:44.63    6  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:20.95  8/5/2001  Douglas Dolfin Swim Team                    
                         Higgins             , Stubnar, Simpson            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Stevenson, Ben D 7              2) Gunderson, Kirk N 7            
     3) Bailey, Alex J 8                4) Hargrove, Conor J 8            
 -- Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                       NS  
     1) Grenert, Timothy T 8            2) Johnson, Scott E 8             
     3) Stoll, Clay E 8                 4) White, Zachary W 8             
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
7-8 Zone 4 C: * 1:35.18  8/5/2001  Douglas Dolfin Swim Team                    
                         Higgins             , Simpson             , Shih  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:39.00   18  
     1) Stevenson, Ben D 7              2) Hargrove, Conor J 8            
     3) Bailey, Alex J 8                4) Gunderson, Kirk N 7            
  2 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     2:20.44   14  
     1) Kalinowski, Daniel R 5          2) Bickert, Pierce P 8            
     3) Marin, Francisco 8              4) Buchholz, Spenser R 6          
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 17.26  8/11/2002 Derrick R Wells, Incline                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Derrick R          10 Incline-PC                       17.26*   9  
  2 McIntosh, Ashton O         9 Carson-PC                        17.87    7  
  3 Obenberger, Adam C         9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  18.15    6  
  4 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                          18.81    5  
  5 Sanchez, Andres R         10 Bishop-PC                        18.83    4  
  6 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                       18.84    3  
  7 Coney, Ben A               9 Bishop-PC                        20.41    2  
  8 Barrto, Jeff A            10 Carson-PC                        20.90    1  
  9 Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                       21.08  
 10 McGuire, Chrstopher J     10 Dolfins-PC                       21.21  
 11 Hills, Lucas A             9 Carson-PC                        21.72  
 12 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                          22.20  
 13 Burson, Jerrid M           9 Bishop-PC                        25.27  
 14 Gibson, Nickolas A         9 Tahoe-PC                         27.81  
 15 Brand, Kevin T             9 Tahoe-PC                         30.46  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 31.50  8/4/2001  Michael T Weiss, Lakeridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Derrick R          10 Incline-PC                       37.93    9  
  2 Obenberger, Adam C         9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  39.71    7  
  3 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                          41.70    6  
  4 Tigh, Jeremy E            10 Dolfins-PC                       42.09    5  
  5 Coney, Ben A               9 Bishop-PC                        42.73    4  
  6 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                       43.14    3  
  7 Sanchez, Andres R         10 Bishop-PC                        43.54    2  
  8 Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                       45.36    1  
  9 Wise, David J             10 Tahoe-PC                         45.93  
 10 Barrto, Jeff A            10 Carson-PC                        46.19  
 11 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                          48.15  
 12 Hills, Lucas A             9 Carson-PC                        49.44  
 13 Grabow, Levi W            10 Dolfins-PC                       49.88  
 14 Burson, Jerrid M           9 Bishop-PC                        50.61  
 15 McGuire, Chrstopher J     10 Dolfins-PC                       51.32  
 16 Tigh, Josh D              10 Dolfins-PC                       51.67  
 17 Brand, Kevin T             9 Tahoe-PC                       1:00.28  
 18 Gibson, Nickolas A         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:00.71  
 -- McIntosh, Ashton O         9 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 31.50  8/4/2001  Michael T Weiss, Lakeridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                     31.59    9  
  2 Genasci, Luca S            9 Tahoe-PC                         32.06    7  
  3 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                        32.57    6  
  4 Pettibone, Joey D          9 Lakeridge-PC                     33.70    5  
  5 Logue, Tyler J            10 Reno-PC                          34.05    4  
  6 Brooks, Dylan J            9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  35.17    3  
  7 Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                          35.90    2  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:09.48  8/5/2001  Michael T Weiss, Lakeridge                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            9 Tahoe-PC                       1:10.33    9  
  2 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                      1:13.03    7  
  3 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:13.78    6  
  4 Pettibone, Joey D          9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.80    5  
  5 Reed, Albert A            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:15.96    4  
  6 Logue, Tyler J            10 Reno-PC                        1:17.88    3  
  7 Brooks, Dylan J            9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:31.29    2  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:09.48  8/5/2001  Michael T Weiss, Lakeridge                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obenberger, Adam C         9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:32.75    9  
  2 Sanchez, Andres R         10 Bishop-PC                      1:33.84    7  
  3 Tigh, Jeremy E            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:39.80    6  
  4 Wise, David J             10 Tahoe-PC                       1:40.12    5  
  5 Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                     1:42.25    4  
  6 Barrto, Jeff A            10 Carson-PC                      1:43.29    3  
  7 Hills, Lucas A             9 Carson-PC                      1:53.27    2  
  8 McGuire, Chrstopher J     10 Dolfins-PC                     2:00.80    1  
  9 Tigh, Josh D              10 Dolfins-PC                     2:00.88  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:32.52  8/9/2002  Luca S Genasci, Tahoe                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            9 Tahoe-PC                       2:32.52*   9  
  2 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                      2:36.41    7  
  3 Reed, Albert A            10 Tahoe-PC                       2:38.42    6  
  4 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:46.91    5  
  5 Pettibone, Joey D          9 Lakeridge-PC                   2:47.06    4  
  6 Brooks, Dylan J            9 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:58.55    3  
  7 Logue, Tyler J            10 Reno-PC                        3:04.14    2  
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
 9-10 Zone 4: * 6:53.61  8/10/2002 Albert A Reed, Tahoe                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Albert A            10 Tahoe-PC                       6:53.61*   9  
  2 Genasci, Luca S            9 Tahoe-PC                       6:54.12    7  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 19.81  8/11/2002 Derrick R Wells, Incline                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Derrick R          10 Incline-PC                       19.81*   9  
  2 Obenberger, Adam C         9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  20.50    7  
  3 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                       22.09    6  
  4 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                          23.06    5  
  5 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                          23.62    4  
  6 McIntosh, Ashton O         9 Carson-PC                        24.95    3  
  7 Sanchez, Andres R         10 Bishop-PC                        26.28    2  
  8 Barrto, Jeff A            10 Carson-PC                        27.85    1  
  9 McGuire, Chrstopher J     10 Dolfins-PC                       27.90  
 10 Burson, Jerrid M           9 Bishop-PC                        29.08  
 11 Brand, Kevin T             9 Tahoe-PC                         31.87  
 12 Gibson, Nickolas A         9 Tahoe-PC                         40.08  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 38.33  8/10/2002 Nick W Schlager, Carson                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                        38.33*   9  
  2 Logue, Tyler J            10 Reno-PC                          39.56    7  
  3 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                     39.85    6  
  4 Genasci, Luca S            9 Tahoe-PC                         41.13    5  
  5 Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                          41.55    4  
  6 Brooks, Dylan J            9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  42.05    3  
  7 Pettibone, Joey D          9 Lakeridge-PC                     42.06    2  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 39.81  8/4/2001  Sam L Schouweiler, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obenberger, Adam C         9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  43.80    9  
  2 Tigh, Jeremy E            10 Dolfins-PC                       48.43    7  
  3 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                          51.10    6  
  4 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                       52.88    5  
  5 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                          53.33    4  
  6 Sanchez, Andres R         10 Bishop-PC                        55.21    3  
  7 Wise, David J             10 Tahoe-PC                         55.27    2  
  8 Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                       56.76    1  
  9 Coney, Ben A               9 Bishop-PC                        57.33  
 10 Burson, Jerrid M           9 Bishop-PC                      1:00.91  
 11 McIntosh, Ashton O         9 Carson-PC                      1:01.68  
 12 Hills, Lucas A             9 Carson-PC                      1:01.78  
 13 Tigh, Josh D              10 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.18  
 14 McGuire, Chrstopher J     10 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.29  
 15 Brand, Kevin T             9 Tahoe-PC                       1:15.91  
 16 Grabow, Levi W            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.33  
 -- Gibson, Nickolas A         9 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Wells, Derrick R          10 Incline-PC                          DQ  
 -- Barrto, Jeff A            10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:21.77  8/11/2002 Nick W Schlager, Carson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                      1:21.77*   9  
  2 Genasci, Luca S            9 Tahoe-PC                       1:25.01    7  
  3 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.24    6  
  4 Reed, Albert A            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:32.59    5  
 -- Pettibone, Joey D          9 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 22.93  8/4/2001  Paul S Chang, Carson                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obenberger, Adam C         9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  24.09    9  
  2 Barrto, Jeff A            10 Carson-PC                        28.53    7  
  3 Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                       28.90    6  
  4 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                       29.21    5  
  5 McGuire, Chrstopher J     10 Dolfins-PC                       32.21    4  
  6 Coney, Ben A               9 Bishop-PC                        35.53    3  
 -- Sanchez, Andres R         10 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Brand, Kevin T             9 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Wise, David J             10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 41.64  8/5/2001  Fritz W Roepke, Bishop                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                        43.66    9  
  2 Brooks, Dylan J            9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  44.11    7  
  3 Pettibone, Joey D          9 Lakeridge-PC                     45.36    6  
  4 Logue, Tyler J            10 Reno-PC                          46.69    5  
  5 Reed, Albert A            10 Tahoe-PC                         54.54    4  
 -- Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 41.64  8/5/2001  Fritz W Roepke, Bishop                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Derrick R          10 Incline-PC                       54.37    9  
  2 Obenberger, Adam C         9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  54.60    7  
  3 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                          55.33    6  
  4 Tigh, Jeremy E            10 Dolfins-PC                       58.89    5  
  5 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                          59.81    4  
  6 Tigh, Josh D              10 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.44    3  
  7 McIntosh, Ashton O         9 Carson-PC                      1:01.63    2  
  8 Coney, Ben A               9 Bishop-PC                      1:04.91    1  
  9 Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                     1:08.62  
 10 Sanchez, Andres R         10 Bishop-PC                      1:12.27  
 -- Brand, Kevin T             9 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- McGuire, Chrstopher J     10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:28.68  8/4/2001  Michael T Weiss, Lakeridge                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:37.74    9  
  2 Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                        1:38.77    7  
  3 Logue, Tyler J            10 Reno-PC                        1:39.63    6  
  4 Genasci, Luca S            9 Tahoe-PC                       1:40.88    5  
  5 Reed, Albert A            10 Tahoe-PC                       2:01.03    4  
 -- Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 21.09  8/10/2002 Derrick R Wells, Incline                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Derrick R          10 Incline-PC                       21.09*   9  
  2 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                          21.56    7  
  3 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                          23.40    6  
  4 McIntosh, Ashton O         9 Carson-PC                        24.45    5  
  5 Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                       26.65    4  
  6 Barrto, Jeff A            10 Carson-PC                        28.54    3  
  7 Coney, Ben A               9 Bishop-PC                        29.95    2  
  8 McGuire, Chrstopher J     10 Dolfins-PC                       32.09    1  
  9 Burson, Jerrid M           9 Bishop-PC                        34.49  
 -- Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Obenberger, Adam C         9 Mammoth Lake-PC                     DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 35.20  8/4/2001  Sam L Schouweiler, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.72    9  
  2 Coney, Ben A               9 Bishop-PC                      1:10.04    7  
 -- McGuire, Chrstopher J     10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 35.20  8/4/2001  Sam L Schouweiler, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettibone, Joey D          9 Lakeridge-PC                     36.48    9  
  2 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                     37.06    7  
  3 Brooks, Dylan J            9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  40.35    6  
  4 Logue, Tyler J            10 Reno-PC                          44.34    5  
  5 Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                          45.43    4  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:30.49  8/5/2001  Adam J Brooks, Mammoth Lake                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:38.05    9  
  2 Reed, Albert A            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:38.76    7  
  3 Brooks, Dylan J            9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:40.34    6  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:21.21  8/11/2002 Nick W Schlager, Carson                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                      1:21.21*   9  
  2 Genasci, Luca S            9 Tahoe-PC                       1:21.61    7  
  3 Pettibone, Joey D          9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:26.44    6  
  4 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:26.48    5  
  5 Logue, Tyler J            10 Reno-PC                        1:27.39    4  
  6 Brooks, Dylan J            9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:33.89    3  
  7 Reed, Albert A            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:34.88    2  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:21.88  8/5/2001  Michael T Weiss, Lakeridge                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obenberger, Adam C         9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:44.39    9  
  2 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                        1:49.63    7  
  3 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                        1:57.47    6  
  4 McIntosh, Ashton O         9 Carson-PC                      1:57.60    5  
  5 Coney, Ben A               9 Bishop-PC                      2:06.09    4  
  6 Burson, Jerrid M           9 Bishop-PC                      2:30.51    3  
 -- Tigh, Jeremy E            10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Stubnar, Shawn O           9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Tigh, Josh D              10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Hills, Lucas A             9 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:52.89  8/3/2001  Michael T Weiss, Lakeridge                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            9 Tahoe-PC                       2:57.35    9  
  2 Logue, Tyler J            10 Reno-PC                        3:08.42    7  
  3 Pettibone, Joey D          9 Lakeridge-PC                   3:11.03    6  
  4 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   3:14.14    5  
  5 Reed, Albert A            10 Tahoe-PC                       3:19.38    4  
 -- Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
 9-10 Zone 4: * 2:45.00  8/10/2002 Reno Aquatic Club, Reno                     
                         D Norton, A Broughton, N Ordog, T Logue           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                   2:45.00*  18  
     1) Norton, Devin T 9               2) Broughton, Andrew J 9          
     3) Ordog, Norbert 9                4) Logue, Tyler J 10              
  2 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     2:57.24   14  
     1) Reed, Albert A 10               2) Brand, Kevin T 9               
     3) Wise, David J 10                4) Genasci, Luca S 9              
  3 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  2:59.79   12  
     1) Schlager, Nick W 10             2) Barrto, Jeff A 10              
     3) Hills, Lucas A 9                4) McIntosh, Ashton O 9           
  4 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            3:05.91  
     1) Grabow, Levi W 10               2) Herwill, Jason 10              
     3) Stubnar, Shawn O 9              4) Tigh, Jeremy E 10              
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
 9-10 Zone 4: * 3:23.86  8/11/2002 Tahoe Swim Club, Tahoe                      
                         D Wise, L Genasci, A Reed, K Brand                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     3:23.86*  18  
     1) Wise, David J 10                2) Genasci, Luca S 9              
     3) Reed, Albert A 10               4) Brand, Kevin T 9               
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  3:29.38   14  
     1) Hills, Lucas A 9                2) Schlager, Nick W 10            
     3) McIntosh, Ashton O 9            4) Barrto, Jeff A 10              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 26.00  8/10/2002 Boomer H Roepke, Reno                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          12 Reno-PC                          26.00*   9  
  2 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                     26.99    7  
  3 Holder, Robert M          12 Bishop-PC                        29.45    6  
  4 Weiss, Michael T          11 Lakeridge-PC                     29.59    5  
  5 Schouweiler, Sam L        11 Reno-PC                          29.71    4  
  6 Kamei, Andrew A           12 Bishop-PC                        29.86    3  
  7 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                          29.87    2  
  8 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                        29.90    1  
  9 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                       29.93  
 10 Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                     30.54  
 11 Bailey, Blake T           12 Reno-PC                          31.70  
 12 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 Bishop-PC                        32.64  
 13 Brooks, Adam J            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  33.39  
 14 Doman, Tommy L            12 Mammoth Lake-PC                  35.11  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 27.81  8/4/2001  Boomer H Roepke, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin-Brande, Michael Y     11 Reno-PC                          33.84    9  
  2 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                     33.97    7  
  3 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                        34.23    6  
  4 Desmond, Brian A          12 Reno-PC                          34.25    5  
  5 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                        34.29    4  
  6 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                       35.13    3  
  7 Andersen, Kurt T          11 Carson-PC                        36.63    2  
  8 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                        37.60    1  
  9 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                       42.07  
 10 Smith, Jesse R            11 Carson-PC                        47.37  
 -- Schlobottol, Andrew J     11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Robinson, Matthew T       12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 59.99  8/4/2001  Boomer H Roepke, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      1:14.91    9  
  2 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      1:14.96    7  
  3 Desmond, Brian A          12 Reno-PC                        1:18.85    6  
  4 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.46    5  
  5 Andersen, Kurt T          11 Carson-PC                      1:26.30    4  
  6 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                      1:29.99    3  
  7 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:35.01    2  
  8 Smith, Jesse R            11 Carson-PC                      1:50.71    1  
 -- Schlobottol, Andrew J     11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Robinson, Matthew T       12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 59.99  8/4/2001  Boomer H Roepke, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:00.64    9  
  2 Holder, Robert M          12 Bishop-PC                      1:03.35    7  
  3 Weiss, Michael T          11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:05.61    6  
  4 Kamei, Andrew A           12 Bishop-PC                      1:05.82    5  
  5 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      1:06.30    4  
  6 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      1:07.65    3  
  7 Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.94    2  
  8 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 Bishop-PC                      1:09.98    1  
  9 Brooks, Adam J            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:10.23  
 10 Bailey, Blake T           12 Reno-PC                        1:14.44  
 11 Doman, Tommy L            12 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:16.91  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:08.46  8/5/2001  Boomer H Roepke, Bishop                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangiaracina, Michael R   12 Dolfins-PC                     2:35.43    9  
  2 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      2:40.78    7  
  3 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      2:41.99    6  
  4 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:50.77    5  
  5 Andersen, Kurt T          11 Carson-PC                      2:52.36    4  
  6 Desmond, Brian A          12 Reno-PC                        3:01.98    3  
  7 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                     3:03.24    2  
  8 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                      3:13.06    1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:02.87  8/9/2002  Boomer H Roepke, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          12 Reno-PC                        2:02.87*   9  
  2 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:13.24    7  
  3 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                        2:14.28    6  
  4 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      2:17.51    5  
  5 Holder, Robert M          12 Bishop-PC                      2:20.81    4  
  6 Weiss, Michael T          11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:22.06    3  
  7 Schouweiler, Sam L        11 Reno-PC                        2:22.11    2  
  8 Kamei, Andrew A           12 Bishop-PC                      2:25.45    1  
  9 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      2:29.02  
 10 Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:31.11  
 11 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 Bishop-PC                      2:34.22  
 12 Doman, Tommy L            12 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:39.11  
 13 Brooks, Adam J            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:45.02  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
11-12 Zone 4: * 5:25.73  8/10/2002 Boomer H Roepke, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          12 Reno-PC                        5:25.73*   9  
  2 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                        6:00.84    7  
  3 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      6:05.14    6  
  4 Holder, Robert M          12 Bishop-PC                      6:17.05    5  
  5 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      6:33.92    4  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
11-12 Zone 4: * 11:12.51  8/11/2002 Boomer H Roepke, Reno                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          12 Reno-PC                       11:12.51*   9  
  2 Holder, Robert M          12 Bishop-PC                     12:42.15    7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 35.04  8/11/2002 Michael T Weiss, Lakeridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          11 Lakeridge-PC                     35.04*   9  
  2 Kamei, Andrew A           12 Bishop-PC                        35.06    7  
  3 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                       35.91    6  
  4 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                        36.34    5  
  5 Bailey, Blake T           12 Reno-PC                          37.36    4  
  6 Doman, Tommy L            12 Mammoth Lake-PC                  40.06    3  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 36.93  8/5/2001  Chris A Dewey, Incline                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                        40.24    9  
  2 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                     41.57    7  
  3 Lin-Brande, Michael Y     11 Reno-PC                          43.52    6  
  4 Andersen, Kurt T          11 Carson-PC                        43.72    5  
  5 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                        43.92    4  
  6 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                       44.87    3  
  7 Desmond, Brian A          12 Reno-PC                          46.30    2  
  8 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                        47.92    1  
  9 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                       48.64  
 -- Robinson, Matthew T       12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Schlobottol, Andrew J     11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:10.09  8/4/2001  Michael J Carrice, Reno                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      1:14.35    9  
  2 Schouweiler, Sam L        11 Reno-PC                        1:14.90    7  
  3 Weiss, Michael T          11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:15.06    6  
  4 Kamei, Andrew A           12 Bishop-PC                      1:16.64    5  
  5 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      1:17.22    4  
  6 Holder, Robert M          12 Bishop-PC                      1:18.39    3  
  7 Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:18.89    2  
  8 Bailey, Blake T           12 Reno-PC                        1:19.50    1  
  9 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                     1:21.61  
 10 Brooks, Adam J            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:25.03  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:10.09  8/4/2001  Michael J Carrice, Reno                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      1:24.07    9  
  2 Mangiaracina, Michael R   12 Dolfins-PC                     1:26.00    7  
  3 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      1:29.05    6  
  4 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:30.38    5  
  5 Andersen, Kurt T          11 Carson-PC                      1:31.65    4  
  6 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                     1:43.48    3  
  7 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:47.13    2  
  8 Desmond, Brian A          12 Reno-PC                        1:48.50    1  
 -- Schlobottol, Andrew J     11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:25.54  8/11/2002 Boomer H Roepke, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          12 Reno-PC                        2:25.54*   9  
  2 Holder, Robert M          12 Bishop-PC                      2:44.85    7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 35.87  8/5/2001  Boomer H Roepke, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                        45.09    9  
  2 Mangiaracina, Michael R   12 Dolfins-PC                       46.99    7  
  3 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                       47.92    6  
  4 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                        48.73    5  
  5 Andersen, Kurt T          11 Carson-PC                        50.21    4  
  6 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                     51.60    3  
  7 Desmond, Brian A          12 Reno-PC                          55.71    2  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 35.13  8/9/2002  Keegan T Ferrari, Lakeridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                     35.13*   9  
  2 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                          35.17    7  
  3 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                        36.42    6  
  4 Holder, Robert M          12 Bishop-PC                        38.27    5  
  5 Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                     38.83    4  
  6 Weiss, Michael T          11 Lakeridge-PC                     39.68    3  
  7 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 Bishop-PC                        40.16    2  
  8 Schouweiler, Sam L        11 Reno-PC                          40.62    1  
  9 Kamei, Andrew A           12 Bishop-PC                        40.91  
 10 Brooks, Adam J            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  42.14  
 11 Doman, Tommy L            12 Mammoth Lake-PC                  42.86  
 12 Bailey, Blake T           12 Reno-PC                          50.02  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:18.45  8/4/2001  Boomer H Roepke, Bishop                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      1:38.89    9  
  2 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                     1:42.09    7  
  3 Andersen, Kurt T          11 Carson-PC                      1:47.90    6  
  4 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                      1:49.23    5  
 -- Smith, Jesse R            11 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Schlobottol, Andrew J     11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Robinson, Matthew T       12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:10.90  8/11/2002 Boomer H Roepke, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          12 Reno-PC                        1:10.90*   9  
  2 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:13.18    7  
  3 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      1:14.97    6  
  4 Holder, Robert M          12 Bishop-PC                      1:22.39    5  
  5 Weiss, Michael T          11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.68    4  
  6 Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.95    3  
  7 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 Bishop-PC                      1:29.46    2  
  8 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                     1:32.63    1  
  9 Doman, Tommy L            12 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:37.10  
 10 Brooks, Adam J            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:37.46  
 11 Bailey, Blake T           12 Reno-PC                        1:46.96  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:34.62  8/9/2002  Boomer H Roepke, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          12 Reno-PC                        2:34.62*   9  
  2 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                        2:40.25    7  
  3 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      2:40.47    6  
  4 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:40.84    5  
  5 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 Bishop-PC                      3:16.39    4  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 31.19  8/5/2001  Boomer H Roepke, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                        39.85    9  
  2 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                     42.76    7  
  3 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                       45.39    6  
  4 Andersen, Kurt T          11 Carson-PC                        46.74    5  
  5 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                        53.03    4  
 -- Smith, Jesse R            11 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Desmond, Brian A          12 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Robinson, Matthew T       12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 31.19  8/5/2001  Boomer H Roepke, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                     31.64    9  
  2 Kamei, Andrew A           12 Bishop-PC                        33.09    7  
  3 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                          33.26    6  
  4 Schouweiler, Sam L        11 Reno-PC                          33.75    5  
  5 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 Bishop-PC                        34.33    4  
  6 Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                     34.55    3  
  7 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                        36.14    2  
  8 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                       36.94    1  
  9 Bailey, Blake T           12 Reno-PC                          38.47  
 10 Doman, Tommy L            12 Mammoth Lake-PC                  42.29  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            12 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:12.02  8/4/2001  Michael J Carrice, Reno                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schouweiler, Sam L        11 Reno-PC                        1:15.26    9  
  2 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                        1:17.50    7  
  3 Kamei, Andrew A           12 Bishop-PC                      1:18.90    6  
  4 Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.25    5  
  5 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      1:20.22    4  
  6 Brooks, Adam J            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:26.44    3  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:12.02  8/4/2001  Michael J Carrice, Reno                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangiaracina, Michael R   12 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.31    9  
  2 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      1:29.74    7  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:26.86  8/10/2002 Boomer H Roepke, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          12 Reno-PC                        2:26.86*   9  
  2 Brooks, Adam J            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                3:37.79    7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:08.00  8/5/2001  Boomer H Roepke, Bishop                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      1:27.49    9  
  2 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      1:29.12    7  
  3 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                     1:32.06    6  
  4 Lin-Brande, Michael Y     11 Reno-PC                        1:34.32    5  
  5 Andersen, Kurt T          11 Carson-PC                      1:34.71    4  
  6 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:36.03    3  
  7 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                      1:42.08    2  
  8 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:51.32    1  
 -- Desmond, Brian A          12 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Smith, Jesse R            11 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Schlobottol, Andrew J     11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Robinson, Matthew T       12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 1:08.00  8/5/2001  Boomer H Roepke, Bishop                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:10.18    9  
  2 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      1:11.20    7  
  3 Weiss, Michael T          11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.11    6  
  4 Kamei, Andrew A           12 Bishop-PC                      1:16.79    5  
  5 Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:17.56    4  
  6 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                     1:18.06    3  
  7 Griffiths, Brandon M      11 Bishop-PC                      1:18.65    2  
  8 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      1:18.78    1  
  9 Bailey, Blake T           12 Reno-PC                        1:26.10  
 10 Brooks, Adam J            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:27.51  
 11 Doman, Tommy L            12 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:32.01  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:33.08  8/3/2001  Michael J Carrice, Reno                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangiaracina, Michael R   12 Dolfins-PC                     2:59.85    9  
  2 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      3:04.01    7  
  3 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      3:10.58    6  
 -- Smith, Jesse R            11 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
Zone 4 Champ: * 2:18.81  8/10/2002 Boomer H Roepke, Reno                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          12 Reno-PC                        2:18.81*   9  
  2 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      2:29.88    7  
  3 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                        2:30.23    6  
  4 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:36.01    5  
  5 Weiss, Michael T          11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:40.94    4  
  6 Schouweiler, Sam L        11 Reno-PC                        2:42.84    3  
  7 Doman, Tommy L            12 Mammoth Lake-PC                3:09.74    2  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
11-12 Zone 4: * 1:57.09  8/10/2002 Reno Aquatic Club, Reno                     
                         B Roepke, K Norton, B Bailey, S Schouweiler       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:57.09*  18  
     1) Roepke, Boomer H 12             2) Norton, Kyle F 11              
     3) Bailey, Blake T 12              4) Schouweiler, Sam L 11          
  2 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 2:03.04   14  
     1) Weiss, Michael T 11             2) Kizis, Alex J 12               
     3) Humphrey, Scott D 12            4) Ferrari, Keegan T 12           
  3 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                                  2:30.18   12  
     1) Andersen, Kurt T 11             2) Chang, Paul S 11               
     3) Grunert, Matt M 12              4) Ballard, Sam C 12              
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
11-12 Zone 4: * 2:23.40  8/11/2002 Lakeridge Swim Team, Lakeridge              
                         M Weiss, K Ferrari, A Kizis, S Humphrey           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 2:23.40*  18  
     1) Weiss, Michael T 11             2) Ferrari, Keegan T 12           
     3) Kizis, Alex J 12                4) Humphrey, Scott D 12           
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                                  2:33.38   14  
     1) Robinson, Matthew T 12          2) Clayton, Garrett A 12          
     3) Dyer, Kevin M 12                4) Smith, Jesse R 11              
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Norton, Kyle F 11               2) Roepke, Boomer H 12            
     3) Schouweiler, Sam L 11           4) Bailey, Blake T 12             
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 25.16  8/10/2002 Travis K Matsumoto, Bishop                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 Bishop-PC                        25.16*   9  
  2 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                        26.20    7  
  3 Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                        27.71    6  
  4 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                        27.77    5  
  5 Stroup, Todd S            14 Carson-PC                        27.96    4  
  6 Hess, Bill L              14 Reno-PC                          29.16    3  
  7 Obenberger, Jason T       13 Mammoth Lake-PC                  29.30    2  
 -- Louth, Daniel T           14 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 25.42  8/4/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                     29.84    9  
  2 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 Bishop-PC                        32.33    7  
  3 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                          33.53    6  
  4 Murdock, Ian J            13 Carson-PC                        34.47    5  
  5 Wesnousky, Jud C          13 Reno-PC                          36.07    4  
  6 Nakhaee, Arash            13 Lakeridge-PC                     37.87    3  
 -- Pollini, Alex A           13 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 54.68  8/5/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:03.25    9  
  2 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 Bishop-PC                      1:10.18    7  
  3 Pollini, Alex A           13 Bishop-PC                      1:11.35    6  
  4 Murdock, Ian J            13 Carson-PC                      1:13.06    5  
  5 Wesnousky, Jud C          13 Reno-PC                        1:22.89    4  
  6 Nakhaee, Arash            13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.71    3  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 54.68  8/5/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                        56.12    9  
  2 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 Bishop-PC                        58.42    7  
  3 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                        59.72    6  
  4 Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                      1:00.25    5  
  5 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        1:01.41    4  
  6 Hess, Bill L              14 Reno-PC                        1:05.03    3  
  7 Obenberger, Jason T       13 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:07.00    2  
 -- Louth, Daniel T           14 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:01.27  8/4/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        2:05.63    9  
  2 Oliaee, Milad A           13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:08.84    7  
  3 Stroup, Todd S            14 Carson-PC                      2:09.54    6  
  4 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      2:15.54    5  
 -- Louth, Daniel T           14 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:01.27  8/4/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:23.22    9  
  2 Murdock, Ian J            13 Carson-PC                      2:37.50    7  
  3 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                        2:43.94    6  
  4 Nakhaee, Arash            13 Lakeridge-PC                   3:08.53    5  
 -- Wesnousky, Jud C          13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 5:27.86  8/10/2002 Andrew K Willett, Carson                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                      5:27.86*   9  
  2 Oliaee, Milad A           13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:37.06    7  
  3 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        5:39.43    6  
  4 Stroup, Todd S            14 Carson-PC                      6:05.16    5  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 11:15.21  8/11/2002 Andrew K Willett, Carson                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                     11:15.21*   9  
  2 Oliaee, Milad A           13 Lakeridge-PC                  11:37.58    7  
  3 Stroup, Todd S            14 Carson-PC                     12:23.28    6  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 18:54.23  8/9/2002  Andrew K Willett, Carson                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliaee, Milad A           13 Lakeridge-PC                  19:21.82    9  
 -- Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                    X18:54.23* 
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 35.22  8/5/2001  Jason J Meller, Tahoe                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 Bishop-PC                        37.52    9  
  2 Pollini, Alex A           13 Bishop-PC                        38.46    7  
  3 Murdock, Ian J            13 Carson-PC                        40.80    6  
  4 Nakhaee, Arash            13 Lakeridge-PC                     48.38    5  
 -- Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:04.65  8/4/2001  Duncan G Burke, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 Bishop-PC                      1:19.93    9  
  2 Murdock, Ian J            13 Carson-PC                      1:26.48    7  
  3 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                        1:28.32    6  
 -- Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Nakhaee, Arash            13 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:04.65  8/4/2001  Duncan G Burke, Reno                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                      1:04.75    9  
  2 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      1:06.83    7  
  3 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        1:08.18    6  
  4 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 Bishop-PC                      1:08.48    5  
  5 Stroup, Todd S            14 Carson-PC                      1:08.96    4  
  6 Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                      1:10.24    3  
  7 Obenberger, Jason T       13 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:13.56    2  
  8 Hess, Bill L              14 Reno-PC                        1:14.77    1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:18.06  8/11/2002 Andrew K Willett, Carson                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                      2:18.06*   9  
  2 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        2:25.35    7  
  3 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      2:27.74    6  
  4 Stroup, Todd S            14 Carson-PC                      2:29.21    5  
  5 Hess, Bill L              14 Reno-PC                        2:45.25    4  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 38.94  8/9/2002  Jake K Yoshioka, Bishop                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 Bishop-PC                        38.94*   9  
  2 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                     39.84    7  
  3 Murdock, Ian J            13 Carson-PC                        42.04    6  
  4 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                          42.97    5  
  5 Wesnousky, Jud C          13 Reno-PC                          46.15    4  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:15.83  8/11/2002 Travis K Matsumoto, Bishop                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 Bishop-PC                      1:15.83*   9  
  2 Oliaee, Milad A           13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:20.50    7  
  3 Obenberger, Jason T       13 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:20.55    6  
  4 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        1:23.39    5  
  5 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      1:24.66    4  
 -- Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Louth, Daniel T           14 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:27.34  8/11/2002 Jake K Yoshioka, Bishop                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 Bishop-PC                      1:27.34*   9  
  2 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:30.16    7  
  3 Pollini, Alex A           13 Bishop-PC                      1:31.93    6  
  4 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                        1:33.83    5  
  5 Murdock, Ian J            13 Carson-PC                      1:35.13    4  
  6 Wesnousky, Jud C          13 Reno-PC                        1:45.97    3  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:37.41  8/4/2001  David Shih, Dolfins                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      3:04.12    9  
 -- Matsumoto, Travis K       14 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 33.37  8/5/2001  Jason J Meller, Tahoe                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 Bishop-PC                        34.46    9  
  2 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                     34.56    7  
  3 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                          43.45    6  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:00.47  8/4/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliaee, Milad A           13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:06.83    9  
  2 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        1:09.40    7  
  3 Stroup, Todd S            14 Carson-PC                      1:10.07    6  
  4 Obenberger, Jason T       13 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:18.14    5  
  5 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      1:21.04    4  
 -- Matsumoto, Travis K       14 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Louth, Daniel T           14 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:00.47  8/4/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:17.85  8/5/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliaee, Milad A           13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:30.73    9  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:14.94  8/11/2002 Robert R Blakeley, Lakeridge                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.94*   9  
  2 Yoshioka, Jake K          13 Bishop-PC                      1:15.39    7  
  3 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                        1:25.56    6  
  4 Pollini, Alex A           13 Bishop-PC                      1:27.21    5  
  5 Wesnousky, Jud C          13 Reno-PC                        1:35.09    4  
 -- Murdock, Ian J            13 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:16.92  8/5/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                      2:23.60    9  
  2 Oliaee, Milad A           13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:25.91    7  
  3 Matsumoto, Travis K       14 Bishop-PC                      2:26.41    6  
  4 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        2:27.06    5  
  5 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      2:33.45    4  
  6 Stroup, Todd S            14 Carson-PC                      2:33.58    3  
  7 Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                      2:35.42    2  
  8 Hess, Bill L              14 Reno-PC                        2:44.08    1  
 -- Obenberger, Jason T       13 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Louth, Daniel T           14 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 2:16.92  8/5/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:40.99    9  
  2 Wesnousky, Jud C          13 Reno-PC                        3:34.26    7  
 -- Yoshioka, Jake K          13 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 4:50.34  8/3/2001  Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                      5:01.18    9  
  2 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        5:08.38    7  
  3 Oliaee, Milad A           13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:09.81    6  
  4 Stroup, Todd S            14 Carson-PC                      5:20.86    5  
 -- Louth, Daniel T           14 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-14 Zone 4: * 1:56.85  8/10/2002 Carson Tigersharks, Carson                  
                         A Willett, I Murdock, S McKenna, T Stroup         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'C'                                  1:56.85*  18  
     1) Willett, Andrew K 13            2) Murdock, Ian J 13              
     3) McKenna, Sean P 13              4) Stroup, Todd S 14              
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 24.44  8/10/2002 Sean E Tinell, Dolfins                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinell, Sean E            16 Dolfins-PC                       24.44*   9  
  2 Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                       24.89    7  
  3 Orr, Ryan E               16 Bishop-PC                        25.02    6  
  4 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                          25.91    5  
  5 Watkins, Ian G            15 Bishop-PC                        27.00    4  
  6 Stroup, Jeff L            16 Carson-PC                        27.37    3  
  7 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                     27.72    2  
  8 Robinson, Ansel J         16 Tahoe-PC                         27.84    1  
  9 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                        28.24  
 -- Contreras, Andrew W       16 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 25.36  8/4/2001  Ryan E Orr, Bishop                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                     27.43    9  
  2 Stone, Jonathan M         16 Carson-PC                        28.82    7  
 -- Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 52.11  8/5/2001  Scott N Cronk, Dolfins                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                       52.88    9  
  2 Tinell, Sean E            16 Dolfins-PC                       53.45    7  
  3 Orr, Ryan E               16 Bishop-PC                        55.96    6  
  4 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                          56.93    5  
  5 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                     59.52    4  
  6 Robinson, Ansel J         16 Tahoe-PC                       1:00.66    3  
  7 Watkins, Ian G            15 Bishop-PC                      1:00.96    2  
  8 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                      1:01.93    1  
  9 Stroup, Jeff L            16 Carson-PC                      1:02.46  
 -- Contreras, Andrew W       16 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 52.11  8/5/2001  Scott N Cronk, Dolfins                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                     59.35    9  
  2 Stone, Jonathan M         16 Carson-PC                      1:01.98    7  
  3 Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.91    6  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:58.81  8/9/2002  Sean E Tinell, Dolfins                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinell, Sean E            16 Dolfins-PC                     1:58.81*   9  
  2 Orr, Ryan E               16 Bishop-PC                      2:03.18    7  
  3 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        2:05.56    6  
  4 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                      2:07.73    5  
  5 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:09.57    4  
  6 Robinson, Ansel J         16 Tahoe-PC                       2:22.98    3  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:08.72  8/4/2001  Ryan E Orr, Bishop                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:11.81    9  
 -- Stone, Jonathan M         16 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 5:20.31  8/10/2002 Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                     5:20.31*   9  
  2 Tinell, Sean E            16 Dolfins-PC                     5:26.24    7  
  3 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                      5:36.95    6  
  4 Stroup, Jeff L            16 Carson-PC                      5:37.10    5  
  5 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   5:54.71    4  
 -- Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                             NS  
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 11:20.93  8/11/2002 Adrian D Zeh, Carson                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                     11:20.93*   9  
  2 Stroup, Jeff L            16 Carson-PC                     11:33.05    7  
  3 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                  12:12.24    6  
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 18:54.25  8/9/2002  Jeff L Stroup, Carson                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroup, Jeff L            16 Carson-PC                     18:54.25*   9  
  2 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                     18:54.62    7  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 33.82  8/11/2002 Jarryd Herwill, Dolfins                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                       33.82*   9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                     35.17    7  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:07.43  8/4/2001  Ryan E Orr, Bishop                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Jonathan M         16 Carson-PC                      1:10.64    9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:16.65    7  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:03.37  8/10/2002 Sean E Tinell, Dolfins                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinell, Sean E            16 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.37*   9  
  2 Orr, Ryan E               16 Bishop-PC                      1:05.28    7  
  3 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:13.19    6  
  4 Robinson, Ansel J         16 Tahoe-PC                       1:14.44    5  
 -- Contreras, Andrew W       16 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:09.60  8/5/2001  Scott N Cronk, Dolfins                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                     2:14.49    9  
  2 Orr, Ryan E               16 Bishop-PC                      2:23.31    7  
  3 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        2:34.46    6  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 38.14  8/9/2002  Jarryd Herwill, Dolfins                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                       38.14*   9  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:08.27  8/11/2002 Brandon J Griffin, Reno                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        1:08.27*   9  
  2 Orr, Ryan E               16 Bishop-PC                      1:11.01    7  
  3 Tinell, Sean E            16 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.50    6  
  4 Stroup, Jeff L            16 Carson-PC                      1:19.74    5  
 -- Watkins, Ian G            15 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:09.02  8/5/2001  Scott N Cronk, Dolfins                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Jonathan M         16 Carson-PC                      1:19.08    9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:30.95    7  
 -- Contreras, Andrew W       16 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:31.58  8/4/2001  Scott N Cronk, Dolfins                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        2:35.03    9  
  2 Tinell, Sean E            16 Dolfins-PC                     2:35.20    7  
  3 Orr, Ryan E               16 Bishop-PC                      2:36.35    6  
  4 Stroup, Jeff L            16 Carson-PC                      2:39.29    5  
  5 Watkins, Ian G            15 Bishop-PC                      2:49.44    4  
 -- Contreras, Andrew W       16 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 33.69  8/5/2001  For B Cortopassi, Mammoth Lake                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:20.17  8/9/2002  Adam C VanAntwerp, Lakeridge                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:20.17*   9  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:03.06  8/9/2002  Brandon J Griffin, Reno                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        1:03.06*   9  
  2 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                      1:06.06    7  
  3 Robinson, Ansel J         16 Tahoe-PC                       1:06.31    6  
  4 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.08    5  
  5 Tinell, Sean E            16 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.83    4  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:15.67  8/10/2002 Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                     2:15.67*   9  
  2 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        2:26.91    7  
  3 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                      2:27.90    6  
  4 Robinson, Ansel J         16 Tahoe-PC                       2:55.07    5  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 1:16.08  8/11/2002 Adam C VanAntwerp, Lakeridge                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:16.08*   9  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:14.39  8/11/2002 Brian S Shepard, Dolfins                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                     2:14.39*   9  
  2 Tinell, Sean E            16 Dolfins-PC                     2:14.98    7  
  3 Orr, Ryan E               16 Bishop-PC                      2:25.83    6  
  4 Stroup, Jeff L            16 Carson-PC                      2:31.32    5  
  5 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:32.61    4  
  6 Watkins, Ian G            15 Bishop-PC                      2:35.51    3  
  7 Robinson, Ansel J         16 Tahoe-PC                       2:35.88    2  
 -- Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 2:23.40  8/5/2001  Ryan A Meller, Tahoe                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:47.75    9  
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
15-18 Zone 4: * 5:08.30  8/10/2002 Jeff L Stroup, Carson                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroup, Jeff L            16 Carson-PC                      5:08.30*   9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   5:24.64    7  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
13-18 Zone 4: * 2:06.32  8/11/2002 Carson Tigersharks, Carson                  
                         A Willett, M Willett, S McKenna, T Stroup         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'C'                                  2:06.32*  18  
     1) Willett, Andrew K 13            2) Willett, Matthew C 14          
     3) McKenna, Sean P 13              4) Stroup, Todd S 14