Licensed to Santa Rosa Neptunes        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/30/2002 09:04 AM
                  SRN CBA+ SCY Meet - 9/28/2002 to 9/29/2002                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.79  6&U PRT
          19.49  6&U A
          27.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bauer, Jenna         6 Santa Rosa-PC          18.43      17.87 A      
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Megan      6 Unattached-PC          22.02      20.87 B      
C - Division  
  1 Li, Melody           6 Sfrp-PC                27.80      20.24 B+     
  2 Bell, Theresa        6 Solano-SN                 NT      25.95 B      
  3 Jayne, Jordan        5 Santa Rosa-PC          32.24      27.41 C      
  4 Almanzo, Ricki       4 Wcan-PC              1:07.20      55.51 C      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.79  7-8 PRT
          19.49  7-8 A
          27.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grima, Alicia        8 Pca-PC                 16.17      15.76 PRT+   
  2 Merritt, Miley       8 Ukiah-PC               16.00      16.27 A      
  3 Nestler, Karli       8 Santa Rosa-PC          16.53      16.75 A      
  4 Tang, Michelle       8 Sfrp-PC                18.26      16.91 A      
  5 Roddy, Chloe         8 Koret-PC               16.30      17.18 A      
  6 Kaplan, Rachel       8 Wcan-PC                17.55      17.24 A      
  7 Boyce, Kayla         8 Santa Rosa-PC          17.48      17.46 A      
  8 Strouse, Olivia      8 Piranhas-PC            19.26      17.69 A      
  9 Davis, Laurel        8 Napa-PC                18.06      17.72 A      
 10 Huang, Verna         8 Koret-PC               18.76      18.32 A      
 11 Long, Belden         8 Unattached-PC          18.39      18.40 A      
 12 Davis, Allie         7 Santa Rosa-PC          18.42      19.15 A      
 13 Haggin, Nikki        8 Santa Rosa-PC          19.47      19.40 A      
B - Division  
  1 Leung, Kaitlin       7 Fog City-PC            20.30      19.26 A+     
  2 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 Piranhas-PC            20.34      19.46 A+     
  3 Thiele, Heidi        8 Santa Rosa-PC          19.96      19.93 B      
  4 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC          20.04      21.20 B      
  5 MacDonell, Taylor    8 Santa Rosa-PC          23.12      21.24 B      
  6 Card, Haley          7 Scotia Sharks-PC       27.01      22.09 B      
  7 Jayne, Alexa         7 Santa Rosa-PC          24.68      22.51 B      
  8 Reid, Olivia         8 Piranhas-PC            23.91      23.70 B      
  9 Conway, Emily        8 Piranhas-PC            26.81      23.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 Howell, Miranda      7 Piranhas-PC               NT      19.18 A      
  2 Firestone, Sarah     7 Berkeley-PC               NT      19.49 A      
  3 Kaplan, Samantha     7 Koret-PC                  NT      22.90 B      
  4 Bates, LaurieAnne    8 Benicia-PC                NT      23.25 B      
  5 James, Malia         8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      23.80 B      
  6 Szeto, Jenny         7 Sfrp-PC                28.60      26.35 B+     
  7 Troppy, Marisa       7 Santa Rosa-PC          33.05      27.89 C      
  8 Pruitt, Mollie       7 Richmond-PC            27.98      29.13 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.49  PRT
          42.99  A
        1:00.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Merritt, Miley       8 Ukiah-PC               33.29      34.76 A-     
  2 Grima, Alicia        8 Pca-PC                 35.71      34.94 A      
  3 Roddy, Chloe         8 Koret-PC               39.17      36.72 A      
  4 Tang, Michelle       8 Sfrp-PC                38.92      37.16 A      
  5 Boyce, Kayla         8 Santa Rosa-PC          35.60      38.66 A      
  6 Nestler, Karli       8 Santa Rosa-PC          38.20      40.33 A      
  7 Bauer, Jenna         6 Santa Rosa-PC          40.60      40.43 A      
  8 Kaplan, Rachel       8 Wcan-PC                39.58      41.28 A      
  9 Long, Belden         8 Unattached-PC          40.88      41.99 A      
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Verna         8 Koret-PC               47.73      42.00 A+     
  2 Haggin, Nikki        8 Santa Rosa-PC          46.73      45.05 B      
  3 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 Piranhas-PC            49.86      45.67 B      
  4 Davis, Allie         7 Santa Rosa-PC          43.56      45.70 B      
  5 Leung, Kaitlin       7 Fog City-PC            45.52      45.87 B      
  6 Thiele, Heidi        8 Santa Rosa-PC          44.05      46.44 B      
  7 MacDonell, Taylor    8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.00      51.69 B      
  8 McAllister, Elise    8 Santa Rosa-PC          50.24      54.52 B      
  9 Jayne, Alexa         7 Santa Rosa-PC          54.59      54.73 B      
 10 Reid, Olivia         8 Piranhas-PC            54.64      56.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Howell, Miranda      7 Piranhas-PC               NT      42.81 A      
  2 Strouse, Olivia      8 Piranhas-PC               NT      43.04 B      
  3 Li, Melody           6 Sfrp-PC              1:01.02      43.13 B+     
  4 Firestone, Sarah     7 Berkeley-PC               NT      47.07 B      
  5 Card, Haley          7 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:05.86      50.22 B+     
  6 Kaplan, Samantha     7 Koret-PC                  NT      50.24 B      
  7 Campbell, Megan      6 Unattached-PC             NT      58.35 B      
  8 Szeto, Jenny         7 Sfrp-PC              1:00.29      59.61 B+     
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  PRT
        1:35.29  A
        1:54.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Merritt, Miley       8 Ukiah-PC             1:16.00    1:18.64 A-     
  2 Tang, Michelle       8 Sfrp-PC              1:28.07    1:21.09 A      
  3 Boyce, Kayla         8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.58    1:23.67 A      
  4 Bauer, Jenna         6 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.36    1:24.97 A      
  5 Nestler, Karli       8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.37    1:25.79 A      
  6 Davis, Laurel        8 Napa-PC              1:27.75    1:34.79 A      
B - Division  
  1 Roddy, Chloe         8 Koret-PC             1:44.64    1:26.34 A+     
  2 Huang, Verna         8 Koret-PC             1:38.55    1:31.00 A+     
  3 Anderson, Makaila    8 Ukiah-PC             1:49.00    1:31.57 A+     
  4 Kaplan, Rachel       8 Wcan-PC              1:36.01    1:32.80 A+     
  5 Davis, Allie         7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.31    1:36.05 B      
  6 Thiele, Heidi        8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:43.40    1:38.61 B      
  7 Leung, Kaitlin       7 Fog City-PC          1:46.42    1:43.58 B      
C - Division  
  1 Strouse, Olivia      8 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:37.95 B      
  2 Li, Melody           6 Sfrp-PC              1:57.14    1:38.89 B+     
  3 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:40.48 B      
  4 Howell, Miranda      7 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:40.63 B      
  5 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 Piranhas-PC          2:19.33    1:42.14 B+     
  6 Reid, Olivia         8 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:57.73 C      
  7 Card, Haley          7 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:56.72    2:05.32 C      
  8 Campbell, Megan      6 Unattached-PC             NT    2:12.66 C      
 -- Pruitt, Mollie       7 Richmond-PC               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.99  PRT
          23.19  A
          30.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grima, Alicia        8 Pca-PC                 19.07      17.95 PRT+   
  2 Merritt, Miley       8 Ukiah-PC               19.04      19.72 A      
  3 Roddy, Chloe         8 Koret-PC               21.56      20.36 A      
  4 Tang, Michelle       8 Sfrp-PC                22.35      21.33 A      
  5 Kaplan, Rachel       8 Wcan-PC                23.02      21.85 A      
  6 Nestler, Karli       8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.86      22.26 A      
  7 Bauer, Jenna         6 Santa Rosa-PC          22.78      22.33 A      
  8 Long, Belden         8 Unattached-PC          21.07      22.91 A      
  9 Davis, Allie         7 Santa Rosa-PC          22.34      23.74 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Verna         8 Koret-PC               23.80      22.74 A+     
  2 Davis, Laurel        8 Napa-PC                24.44      23.43 B      
  3 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 Piranhas-PC            25.79      24.61 B      
  4 Strouse, Olivia      8 Piranhas-PC            24.21      24.63 B      
  5 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC          25.13      25.05 B      
  6 Haggin, Nikki        8 Santa Rosa-PC          25.00      25.06 B      
  7 Meihaus, Grace       8 Santa Rosa-PC          24.49      25.17 B      
  8 McAllister, Elise    8 Santa Rosa-PC          26.80      26.13 B      
  9 Reid, Olivia         8 Piranhas-PC            26.15      26.23 B      
 10 MacDonell, Taylor    8 Santa Rosa-PC          27.11      28.08 B      
 11 Campbell, Megan      6 Unattached-PC          27.93      29.26 B      
C - Division  
  1 Howell, Miranda      7 Piranhas-PC               NT      23.47 B      
  2 Li, Melody           6 Sfrp-PC                32.21      24.45 B+     
  3 Card, Haley          7 Scotia Sharks-PC       33.22      26.48 B+     
  4 Kaplan, Samantha     7 Koret-PC                  NT      28.26 B      
  5 Szeto, Jenny         7 Sfrp-PC                35.18      30.20 B+     
  6 Jayne, Alexa         7 Santa Rosa-PC          31.37      30.89 B+     
  7 Bell, Theresa        6 Solano-SN                 NT      31.09 C      
  8 Conway, Emily        8 Piranhas-PC            31.57      31.44 C      
  9 Jayne, Jordan        5 Santa Rosa-PC          40.94      32.42 C      
 10 Pruitt, Mollie       7 Richmond-PC            33.09      35.96 C      
 -- Almanzo, Ricki       4 Wcan-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- James, Malia         8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  PRT
          51.59  A
        1:09.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Merritt, Miley       8 Ukiah-PC               40.52      41.73 A-     
  2 Kaplan, Rachel       8 Wcan-PC                48.25      48.42 A      
 -- Long, Belden         8 Unattached-PC          48.18         DQ        
 -- Roddy, Chloe         8 Koret-PC               50.45         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Verna         8 Koret-PC               52.51      46.03 A+     
  2 Leung, Kaitlin       7 Fog City-PC            51.73      50.06 A+     
  3 Davis, Laurel        8 Napa-PC                57.77      52.58 B      
  4 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 Piranhas-PC            58.04    1:00.28 B      
C - Division  
  1 Howell, Miranda      7 Piranhas-PC               NT      53.66 B      
  2 Strouse, Olivia      8 Piranhas-PC               NT      56.41 B      
  3 Card, Haley          7 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:35.71    1:00.45 B+     
  4 Sewall, Emily        7 Piranhas-PC          1:09.55    1:05.27 B+     
  5 Jayne, Alexa         7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:09.69 C      
 -- Miller, Cori         8 Piranhas-PC               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.89  PRT
          24.79  A
          34.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nestler, Karli       8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.32      21.02 A      
  2 Tang, Michelle       8 Sfrp-PC                24.40      21.82 A      
  3 Boyce, Kayla         8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.62      22.68 A      
 -- Long, Belden         8 Unattached-PC          23.08         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Verna         8 Koret-PC               24.80      23.17 A+     
  2 Bauer, Jenna         6 Santa Rosa-PC          25.97      25.07 B      
  3 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC          26.48      27.02 B      
  4 Thiele, Heidi        8 Santa Rosa-PC          25.88      27.37 B      
  5 Strouse, Olivia      8 Piranhas-PC            30.33      27.55 B      
  6 Sewall, Emily        7 Piranhas-PC            33.61      31.08 B      
  7 Haggin, Nikki        8 Santa Rosa-PC          30.95      31.60 B      
  8 Jayne, Alexa         7 Santa Rosa-PC          32.29      34.02 B      
  9 Campbell, Megan      6 Unattached-PC          31.60      37.71 C-     
 -- Reid, Olivia         8 Piranhas-PC            31.48         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Makaila    8 Ukiah-PC               27.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Howell, Miranda      7 Piranhas-PC               NT      28.05 B      
  2 James, Malia         8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      29.47 B      
  3 Troppy, Marisa       7 Santa Rosa-PC          41.34      32.11 B+     
  4 Pruitt, Mollie       7 Richmond-PC               NT      32.58 B      
  5 Bell, Theresa        6 Solano-SN                 NT      32.71 B      
  6 Li, Melody           6 Sfrp-PC                38.19      34.45 C      
  7 Jayne, Jordan        5 Santa Rosa-PC          49.39      36.75 C      
  8 Miller, Cori         8 Piranhas-PC               NT      38.75 C      
 -- Card, Haley          7 Scotia Sharks-PC       41.82         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.99  PRT
          55.29  A
        1:15.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nestler, Karli       8 Santa Rosa-PC          47.69      45.32 PRT+   
  2 Tang, Michelle       8 Sfrp-PC                50.27      45.66 PRT+   
  3 Boyce, Kayla         8 Santa Rosa-PC          48.81      49.31 A      
  4 Long, Belden         8 Unattached-PC          52.44      52.48 A      
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Verna         8 Koret-PC             1:15.80      51.13 A+     
  2 Thiele, Heidi        8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.60      55.00 A+     
  3 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC          59.28      58.05 B      
  4 Davis, Laurel        8 Napa-PC              1:10.43      58.92 B      
  5 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 Piranhas-PC          1:15.22    1:07.12 B      
 -- Kaplan, Rachel       8 Wcan-PC              1:05.83         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Strouse, Olivia      8 Piranhas-PC               NT      57.49 B      
  2 Firestone, Sarah     7 Berkeley-PC               NT      58.35 B      
  3 Kaplan, Samantha     7 Koret-PC                  NT    1:00.30 B      
  4 James, Malia         8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:00.41 B      
  5 Leung, Kaitlin       7 Fog City-PC               NT    1:02.32 B      
  6 Reid, Olivia         8 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:02.41 B      
  7 McAllister, Elise    8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:07.71 B      
  8 Campbell, Megan      6 Unattached-PC             NT    1:13.25 B      
  9 Pruitt, Mollie       7 Richmond-PC               NT    1:14.44 B      
 -- Meihaus, Grace       8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Troppy, Marisa       7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Howell, Miranda      7 Piranhas-PC               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.29  PRT
          21.59  A
          32.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Merritt, Miley       8 Ukiah-PC               17.00      18.33 A-     
  2 Roddy, Chloe         8 Koret-PC               18.88      18.64 A      
  3 Davis, Laurel        8 Napa-PC                20.44      19.97 A      
  4 Boyce, Kayla         8 Santa Rosa-PC          18.43      20.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Michelle       8 Sfrp-PC                21.69      18.04 A+     
  2 Huang, Verna         8 Koret-PC               32.00      19.76 A+     
  3 Bauer, Jenna         6 Santa Rosa-PC          22.01      21.83 B      
  4 Leung, Kaitlin       7 Fog City-PC            22.81      22.29 B      
  4 Long, Belden         8 Unattached-PC          22.26      22.29 B      
  6 Anderson, Makaila    8 Ukiah-PC               24.00      22.45 B      
  7 Kaplan, Rachel       8 Wcan-PC                24.27      22.92 B      
  8 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 Piranhas-PC            26.39      24.31 B      
  9 Thiele, Heidi        8 Santa Rosa-PC          25.61      24.71 B      
 10 Davis, Allie         7 Santa Rosa-PC          23.80      25.68 B      
 11 Reid, Olivia         8 Piranhas-PC            28.53      26.03 B      
 12 Campbell, Megan      6 Unattached-PC          24.46      26.89 B      
C - Division  
  1 Howell, Miranda      7 Piranhas-PC               NT      27.52 B      
  2 Card, Haley          7 Scotia Sharks-PC       38.99      33.19 C      
  3 Pruitt, Mollie       7 Richmond-PC            36.59      35.87 C      
 -- Sewall, Emily        7 Piranhas-PC               NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Melody           6 Sfrp-PC                34.60         DQ        
 -- Jayne, Jordan        5 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.09  PRT
          52.59  A
        1:14.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Chloe         8 Koret-PC               39.57      40.77 PRT    
  2 Merritt, Miley       8 Ukiah-PC               39.34      40.94 PRT    
  3 Boyce, Kayla         8 Santa Rosa-PC          47.51      49.74 A      
  4 Leung, Kaitlin       7 Fog City-PC            51.35      53.39 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Davis, Laurel        8 Napa-PC                55.73      42.33 A+     
  2 Bauer, Jenna         6 Santa Rosa-PC          57.43      50.45 A+     
  3 Conway, Emily        8 Piranhas-PC            55.81    1:18.11 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Davis, Allie         7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      53.91 B      
  2 Firestone, Sarah     7 Berkeley-PC               NT      54.96 B      
  3 Pruitt, Mollie       7 Richmond-PC               NT    1:19.97 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  PRT
        1:49.29  A
        2:21.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tang, Michelle       8 Sfrp-PC              1:37.90    1:32.66 A      
  2 Anderson, Makaila    8 Ukiah-PC             1:43.89    1:35.12 A      
  3 Boyce, Kayla         8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:35.06    1:35.34 A      
  4 Roddy, Chloe         8 Koret-PC             1:42.00    1:36.07 A      
  5 Bauer, Jenna         6 Santa Rosa-PC        1:40.31    1:40.07 A      
  6 Kaplan, Rachel       8 Wcan-PC              1:47.34    1:43.33 A      
  7 Long, Belden         8 Unattached-PC        1:46.04    1:44.53 A      
  8 Leung, Kaitlin       7 Fog City-PC          1:48.80    1:46.09 A      
  9 Thiele, Heidi        8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:46.81    1:46.78 A      
B - Division  
  1 Davis, Laurel        8 Napa-PC              2:00.11    1:40.03 A+     
  2 McCarthy, Caitlin    7 Santa Rosa-PC        2:01.14    1:51.99 B      
  3 Davis, Allie         7 Santa Rosa-PC        2:03.56    1:56.79 B      
  4 Gossage, Elizabeth   8 Piranhas-PC          2:10.46    2:00.54 B      
  5 Reid, Olivia         8 Piranhas-PC          2:15.49    2:09.43 B      
  6 Campbell, Megan      6 Unattached-PC        2:10.18    2:15.35 B      
C - Division  
  1 Sewall, Emily        7 Piranhas-PC               NT    2:16.48 B      
  2 Pruitt, Mollie       7 Richmond-PC               NT    2:28.93 C      
  3 Jayne, Alexa         7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:33.34 C      
 -- Strouse, Olivia      8 Piranhas-PC               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  NRT
          29.19  PRT
          30.19  Q
          32.19  AA
          36.79  A
          43.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan        10 Fog City-PC            30.43      29.48 Q+     
  2 Goldman, Victoria   10 Unattached-PC          30.31      30.49 AA     
  3 Cilk, Kaitlyn       10 Tri Valley-PC          30.47      30.51 AA     
  4 Behrens, Diane      10 Piranhas-PC            31.71      31.55 AA     
  5 Sims, Stephanie     10 Santa Rosa-PC          31.09      31.75 AA     
  6 Yu, Beverly         10 Scra-PC                31.66      32.15 AA     
  6 Shannon, Rose       10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.72      32.15 AA+    
  8 Husted, Katrina     10 Napa-PC                34.21      32.59 A      
  9 Harris, Kimmie      10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.05      32.68 A-     
 10 Marin, Andrea       10 Solano-SN              34.91      34.28 A      
 11 Chang, Traci        10 Koret-PC               33.13      34.45 A      
 12 Cwikla, Katie       10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.79      34.65 A      
 13 Miller, Shawnie     10 Piranhas-PC            34.93      35.05 A      
 14 Campbell, Lindsey    9 Unattached-PC          33.83      35.59 A      
 15 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 Santa Rosa-PC          36.01      35.83 A      
 16 Moreno, Alyssa       9 Scotia Sharks-PC       35.63      35.85 A      
 17 Gagen, Ginette      10 Santa Clara-PC         34.30      37.66 B-     
 18 DeRousseau, Kariss   9 Santa Rosa-PC          36.40      38.32 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Fung, Erica         10 Koret-PC               43.49      35.15 A+     
  1 Ampuero, Jessica    10 Piranhas-PC            43.49      35.15 A+     
  3 Schmitz, Hannah     10 Tri Valley-PC          40.44      35.28 A+     
  4 But, Lillian        10 Sfrp-PC                39.77      36.87 B      
  5 Falcon, Victoria     9 Koret-PC               38.24      37.11 B      
  6 Hurlburt, Tess      10 Benicia-PC             43.49      37.61 B      
  7 Yu, Kimberly         9 Scra-PC                38.49      38.13 B      
  8 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 Santa Rosa-PC          40.10      38.28 B      
  9 Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 Santa Rosa-PC          40.16      38.49 B      
 10 Lenson, Sarah        9 Napa-PC                38.92      38.50 B      
 11 Phillips, Rachel    10 Santa Clara-PC         37.72      38.63 B      
 12 Beach, Allyson      10 Santa Rosa-PC          38.55      39.15 B      
 13 Chiapello, Devon    10 Unattached-PC          40.11      39.19 B      
 14 Selva, Cathleen      9 Santa Rosa-PC          40.32      39.31 B      
 15 Troppy, Helen       10 Santa Rosa-PC          40.62      39.35 B      
 16 Hayes, Theresa      10 Piedmont-PC            43.49      39.42 B      
 17 Hazelton, Sasha      9 Napa-PC                43.20      40.29 B      
 18 Yamauchi, Sophia     9 Santa Rosa-PC          42.12      40.69 B      
 19 Dyhr, Camille        9 Unattached-PC          40.63      40.89 B      
 20 Kelleher, Kaitlin   10 Piedmont-PC            43.49      41.12 B      
 21 Wagner, Allison     10 Santa Rosa-PC          43.24      41.99 B      
 22 Davis, Jordan        9 Santa Rosa-PC          39.45      42.02 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gifford, Amanda      9 Benicia-PC                NT      38.74 B      
  2 Wada, Rebecca        9 Tri Valley-PC          47.43      38.84 B+     
  3 King, Laine          9 Santa Rosa-PC          43.69      40.56 B+     
  4 Clyma, Heather      10 Benicia-PC                NT      40.77 B      
  5 Fowler, Kim          9 Santa Rosa-PC          47.87      42.08 B+     
  6 Zachry, Katie       10 Napa-PC                   NT      44.33 C      
  7 Bass, Brittany      10 Ukiah-PC               45.51      44.36 C      
  8 Barnes, Sierra      10 Napa-PC                51.24      45.70 C      
  8 Castellino, Bella    9 Santa Rosa-PC          50.53      45.70 C      
 10 Thompson, Brianna    9 Scotia Sharks-PC       56.28      46.69 C      
 11 Gomez, Nicole        9 Richmond-PC            47.45      47.54 C      
 12 Harjak, Megan       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.80      47.85 C      
 13 Brown, Kyra          9 Koret-PC                  NT      48.38 C      
 14 McAllister, Erin    10 Santa Rosa-PC          52.95      53.57 C      
 15 Okelberry, Isabell   9 Santa Rosa-PC          53.81      53.66 C      
 16 Whittle, Madeleine   9 Richmond-PC            51.16      54.42 C      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  NRT
        1:03.89  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
        1:34.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.33    1:05.67 Q      
  2 Goldman, Victoria   10 Unattached-PC        1:06.00    1:05.89 Q      
  3 Leung, Megan        10 Fog City-PC          1:07.34    1:06.78 Q+     
  4 Shannon, Rose       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.14    1:09.77 AA     
  5 Harris, Kimmie      10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.85    1:11.82 AA     
  6 Miller, Shawnie     10 Piranhas-PC          1:14.82    1:13.15 A      
  7 Chang, Traci        10 Koret-PC             1:14.39    1:14.39 A      
  8 Yu, Beverly         10 Scra-PC              1:12.56    1:14.54 A      
  9 Marin, Andrea       10 Solano-SN            1:15.68    1:15.22 A      
 10 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.11    1:15.24 A      
 11 Fung, Erica         10 Koret-PC             1:19.09    1:15.67 A      
 12 Buck, Carly         10 Twin Valley-PC       1:17.00    1:15.73 A      
 13 Sims, Stephanie     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.22    1:16.33 A      
 14 Lee, Ticia          10 Koret-PC             1:21.85    1:16.88 A      
 15 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 Koret-PC             1:20.29    1:17.78 A      
 16 Orozco, Rylee        9 Soss-PC              1:21.65    1:17.83 A      
 17 Gryder, Sarah       10 Benicia-PC           1:20.19    1:18.36 A      
 18 DeRousseau, Kariss   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.20    1:20.23 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cilk, Kaitlyn       10 Tri Valley-PC        1:25.80    1:10.90 AA+    
  2 Moreno, Alyssa       9 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:25.81    1:19.02 A+     
  3 Campbell, Lindsey    9 Unattached-PC        1:23.26    1:19.78 A+     
  4 But, Lillian        10 Sfrp-PC              1:32.62    1:22.52 A+     
  5 Phillips, Rachel    10 Santa Clara-PC       1:23.40    1:22.70 A+     
  6 Lenson, Sarah        9 Napa-PC              1:28.43    1:22.98 B      
  7 Falcon, Victoria     9 Koret-PC             1:26.31    1:25.88 B      
  8 Troppy, Helen       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.24    1:26.36 B      
  9 Andrews-Lyssy, Dev  10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.33    1:28.31 B      
 10 Beach, Allyson      10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:29.46    1:29.56 B      
 11 Buzinky, Selena      9 Koret-PC             1:30.67    1:30.73 B      
 12 Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:29.34    1:32.82 B      
 13 Davis, Jordan        9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.66    1:34.31 B      
C - Division  
  1 Schmitz, Hannah     10 Tri Valley-PC        1:35.19    1:22.32 A+     
  2 Cwikla, Katie       10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:25.30 B      
  3 Wada, Rebecca        9 Tri Valley-PC        1:39.61    1:27.59 B+     
  4 Yamauchi, Sophia     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:38.99    1:28.77 B+     
  5 Bass, Brittany      10 Ukiah-PC             1:40.90    1:32.86 B+     
  6 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.58    1:33.66 B+     
  7 Hazelton, Sasha      9 Napa-PC              1:53.58    1:35.00 C      
  8 Haggin, Christina    9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:41.33    1:35.93 C      
  9 Fowler, Kim          9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:38.24 C      
 10 Sretpisalsilp, Jus  10 Fog City-PC               NT    1:41.78 C      
 11 Thompson, Brianna    9 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:55.86    1:45.45 C      
 12 Whittle, Madeleine   9 Richmond-PC          1:49.75    1:52.38 C      
 13 Okelberry, Isabell   9 Santa Rosa-PC        2:01.93    2:13.29 C      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  NRT
          34.29  PRT
          35.99  Q
          39.49  AA
          45.19  A
          52.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Santa Rosa-PC          35.99      36.32 AA-    
  2 Leung, Megan        10 Fog City-PC            37.12      36.96 AA     
  3 Yu, Beverly         10 Scra-PC                36.79      37.05 AA     
  4 Vincent, Arianna    10 Ukiah-PC               36.43      37.07 AA     
  5 Shannon, Rose       10 Santa Rosa-PC          37.78      37.38 AA     
  6 Rogers, Kristin     10 Santa Rosa-PC          37.64      37.41 AA     
  7 Goldman, Victoria   10 Unattached-PC          37.09      37.44 AA     
  8 Marin, Andrea       10 Solano-SN              41.97      39.82 A      
  9 Harris, Kimmie      10 Santa Rosa-PC          39.86      39.96 A      
 10 Moreno, Alyssa       9 Scotia Sharks-PC       44.68      40.43 A      
 11 Chang, Traci        10 Koret-PC               40.94      40.71 A      
 11 Husted, Katrina     10 Napa-PC                41.89      40.71 A      
 13 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 Koret-PC               41.37      41.39 A      
 14 Beach, Allyson      10 Santa Rosa-PC          42.92      42.34 A      
 15 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 Santa Rosa-PC          41.07      42.51 A      
 16 Campbell, Lindsey    9 Unattached-PC          39.58      43.19 A      
 17 Cwikla, Katie       10 Santa Rosa-PC          43.80      43.27 A      
 18 Sims, Stephanie     10 Santa Rosa-PC          40.21      44.55 A      
 19 Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 Santa Rosa-PC          43.74      44.98 A      
 20 King, Laine          9 Santa Rosa-PC          44.79      46.53 B-     
 -- Gagen, Ginette      10 Santa Clara-PC         42.19         DQ        
 -- Cilk, Kaitlyn       10 Tri Valley-PC          39.58         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Fung, Erica         10 Koret-PC               52.29      40.20 A+     
  2 But, Lillian        10 Sfrp-PC                49.50      43.96 A+     
  3 Troppy, Helen       10 Santa Rosa-PC          47.46      44.84 A+     
  4 Phillips, Rachel    10 Santa Clara-PC         45.70      45.60 B      
  5 Wada, Rebecca        9 Tri Valley-PC          51.54      45.82 B      
  6 Falcon, Victoria     9 Koret-PC               51.04      46.82 B      
  7 Hazelton, Sasha      9 Napa-PC                46.23      47.42 B      
  8 Hayes, Theresa      10 Piedmont-PC            52.29      52.23 B      
  9 Dyhr, Camille        9 Unattached-PC          51.89      52.38 C-     
 -- Lenson, Sarah        9 Napa-PC                50.54         DQ        
 -- O'Rourke, Meghan     9 Santa Rosa-PC          50.90         DQ        
 -- Ampuero, Jessica    10 Piranhas-PC            52.29         DQ        
 -- Kelleher, Kaitlin   10 Piedmont-PC            52.29         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Schmitz, Hannah     10 Tri Valley-PC          58.09      42.70 A+     
  2 Gifford, Amanda      9 Benicia-PC                NT      47.16 B      
  3 Castellino, Bella    9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.88      47.65 B+     
  4 Clyma, Heather      10 Benicia-PC                NT      49.41 B      
  5 Fowler, Kim          9 Santa Rosa-PC          56.43      49.76 B+     
  6 Davis, Jordan        9 Santa Rosa-PC          52.86      51.21 B+     
  7 Brown, Kyra          9 Koret-PC                  NT      51.56 B      
  8 Gomez, Nicole        9 Richmond-PC            53.77      52.25 B+     
  9 Chiapello, Devon    10 Unattached-PC          52.50      53.19 C      
 10 Thompson, Brianna    9 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:05.21      54.33 C      
 11 Harjak, Megan       10 Santa Rosa-PC          58.56      54.61 C      
 12 Zachry, Katie       10 Napa-PC                   NT      55.89 C      
 13 Okelberry, Isabell   9 Santa Rosa-PC          53.21      58.98 C      
 14 McAllister, Erin    10 Santa Rosa-PC          59.11    1:00.23 C      
 15 Whittle, Madeleine   9 Richmond-PC          1:07.55    1:03.54 C      
 -- Barnes, Sierra      10 Napa-PC                56.62         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  NRT
        1:13.69  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:25.09  AA
        1:37.19  A
        1:51.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:21.25    1:18.00 AA     
  2 Vincent, Arianna    10 Ukiah-PC             1:20.72    1:21.37 AA     
  3 Rogers, Kristin     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:21.29    1:22.80 AA     
  4 Harris, Kimmie      10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.55    1:22.95 AA+    
  5 Chang, Traci        10 Koret-PC             1:26.11    1:24.52 AA+    
  6 Gryder, Sarah       10 Benicia-PC           1:36.49    1:24.60 AA+    
  7 Goldman, Victoria   10 Unattached-PC        1:25.41    1:24.94 AA+    
  8 Cilk, Kaitlyn       10 Tri Valley-PC        1:35.48    1:26.88 A      
  9 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.10    1:30.84 A      
 10 Beach, Allyson      10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.35    1:31.65 A      
 11 Miller, Shawnie     10 Piranhas-PC          1:37.01    1:32.34 A      
 -- Moreno, Alyssa       9 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:29.36         DQ        
 -- Gagen, Ginette      10 Santa Clara-PC       1:34.14         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Fung, Erica         10 Koret-PC             1:51.99    1:29.51 A+     
  2 Orozco, Rylee        9 Soss-PC              1:41.50    1:32.63 A+     
  3 Phillips, Rachel    10 Santa Clara-PC       1:38.40    1:33.75 A+     
  4 But, Lillian        10 Sfrp-PC              1:48.47    1:35.00 A+     
  5 Campbell, Lindsey    9 Unattached-PC        1:39.52    1:35.91 A+     
  6 Yu, Kimberly         9 Scra-PC              1:46.76    1:39.62 B      
  7 Falcon, Victoria     9 Koret-PC             1:39.24    1:42.67 B      
  8 Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:51.99    1:46.35 B      
C - Division  
  1 Shannon, Rose       10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:21.06 AA     
  2 Troppy, Helen       10 Santa Rosa-PC        2:04.15    1:41.73 B+     
  3 Andrews-Lyssy, Dev  10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:56.84 C      
 -- Okelberry, Isabell   9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Hazelton, Sasha      9 Napa-PC              2:01.97         DQ        
 -- Wada, Rebecca        9 Tri Valley-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  NRT
          37.99  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          56.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGowan, Mallory    10 Unattached-SN          34.88      34.96 NRT    
  1 Buck, Carly         10 Twin Valley-PC         35.24      34.96 NRT    
  3 Yu, Beverly         10 Scra-PC                39.35      40.50 Q      
  4 Chang, Traci        10 Koret-PC               43.34      42.02 AA+    
  5 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 Koret-PC               44.35      42.22 AA+    
  6 Sims, Stephanie     10 Santa Rosa-PC          43.57      42.74 AA+    
  7 Cilk, Kaitlyn       10 Tri Valley-PC          42.64      42.78 AA     
  8 Yamauchi, Sophia     9 Santa Rosa-PC          44.22      44.99 A      
  9 Goldman, Victoria   10 Unattached-PC          48.50      45.06 A      
 10 Lee, Ticia          10 Koret-PC               45.93      45.19 A      
 11 Marin, Andrea       10 Solano-SN              47.98      45.73 A      
 12 Fung, Erica         10 Koret-PC               43.41      46.38 A      
 13 Campbell, Lindsey    9 Unattached-PC          43.20      46.84 A      
 14 Moreno, Alyssa       9 Scotia Sharks-PC       46.97      48.17 A      
 15 Miller, Shawnie     10 Piranhas-PC            47.77      48.87 A      
 16 Gagen, Ginette      10 Santa Clara-PC         48.89      50.42 B-     
B - Division  
  1 But, Lillian        10 Sfrp-PC                50.90      45.40 A+     
  2 Phillips, Rachel    10 Santa Clara-PC         50.10      47.60 A+     
  3 DeRousseau, Kariss   9 Santa Rosa-PC          49.70      49.12 A+     
  4 Troppy, Helen       10 Santa Rosa-PC          53.80      50.29 B      
  5 Davis, Jordan        9 Santa Rosa-PC          52.90      50.32 B      
  6 Falcon, Victoria     9 Koret-PC               53.30      50.64 B      
  7 Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 Santa Rosa-PC          52.22      50.67 B      
  8 Orozco, Rylee        9 Soss-PC                51.90      52.01 B      
  9 Haggin, Christina    9 Santa Rosa-PC          54.73      52.96 B      
 10 Buzinky, Selena      9 Koret-PC               53.44      55.42 B      
 -- Yu, Kimberly         9 Scra-PC                53.95         DQ        
 -- Andrews-Lyssy, Dev  10 Santa Rosa-PC          53.52         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Mullins, Elizabeth  10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.53      52.61 B+     
  2 Fowler, Kim          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.30      52.80 B+     
  3 Hazelton, Sasha      9 Napa-PC                58.51      53.29 B+     
  4 Bass, Brittany      10 Ukiah-PC               56.98      53.36 B+     
  5 Wada, Rebecca        9 Tri Valley-PC        1:10.79      54.45 B+     
  6 Wagner, Allison     10 Santa Rosa-PC          57.33      55.06 B+     
  7 Schmitz, Hannah     10 Tri Valley-PC        1:07.79      55.57 B+     
  8 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 Santa Rosa-PC          56.71      56.04 B+     
  9 Lenson, Sarah        9 Napa-PC              1:04.00      56.11 B+     
 10 Thompson, Brianna    9 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:09.99    1:04.09 C      
 11 Whittle, Madeleine   9 Richmond-PC          1:16.17    1:06.10 C      
 -- Sretpisalsilp, Jus  10 Fog City-PC            59.75         DQ        
 -- Okelberry, Isabell   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.35         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  NRT
        1:22.39  PRT
        1:27.99  Q
        1:35.19  AA
        1:48.69  A
        2:00.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:25.65    1:27.09 Q      
  2 Yu, Beverly         10 Scra-PC              1:29.97    1:30.57 AA     
  3 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 Koret-PC             1:33.00    1:32.98 AA     
  4 Cilk, Kaitlyn       10 Tri Valley-PC        1:33.27    1:33.46 AA     
  5 Husted, Katrina     10 Napa-PC              1:38.51    1:33.51 AA+    
  6 Chang, Traci        10 Koret-PC             1:45.07    1:34.15 AA+    
  7 Rogers, Kristin     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:36.99    1:35.25 A      
  8 Behrens, Diane      10 Piranhas-PC          1:42.20    1:36.16 A      
  9 Sims, Stephanie     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:46.21    1:36.69 A      
 10 Yamauchi, Sophia     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:43.39    1:38.88 A      
 11 Marin, Andrea       10 Solano-SN            1:43.04    1:40.21 A      
 12 Miller, Shawnie     10 Piranhas-PC          1:41.47    1:41.84 A      
B - Division  
  1 But, Lillian        10 Sfrp-PC              1:49.96    1:37.35 A+     
  2 Vincent, Arianna    10 Ukiah-PC             1:48.71    1:40.73 A+     
  3 Fung, Erica         10 Koret-PC             2:00.09    1:41.87 A+     
  4 Campbell, Lindsey    9 Unattached-PC        1:50.59    1:42.06 A+     
  5 Cwikla, Katie       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:50.64    1:42.17 A+     
  6 Phillips, Rachel    10 Santa Clara-PC       1:49.00    1:44.22 A+     
  7 DeRousseau, Kariss   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:55.70    1:44.38 A+     
  8 Hurlburt, Tess      10 Benicia-PC           2:00.09    1:46.08 A+     
  9 Dyhr, Camille        9 Unattached-PC        1:59.73    1:46.30 A+     
 10 Troppy, Helen       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:55.89    1:48.42 A+     
 11 Falcon, Victoria     9 Koret-PC             1:54.42    1:50.63 B      
 12 Hayes, Theresa      10 Piedmont-PC          2:00.09    1:53.80 B      
 13 Kelleher, Kaitlin   10 Piedmont-PC          2:00.09    1:56.09 B      
 14 Ampuero, Jessica    10 Piranhas-PC          2:00.09    1:57.41 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chiapello, Devon    10 Unattached-PC             NT    1:41.29 A      
  2 King, Laine          9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:48.97 B      
  3 Clyma, Heather      10 Benicia-PC                NT    1:50.84 B      
  4 Selva, Cathleen      9 Santa Rosa-PC        2:00.79    1:51.99 B+     
  5 Davis, Jordan        9 Santa Rosa-PC        2:03.73    1:53.37 B+     
  6 Hazelton, Sasha      9 Napa-PC              2:10.03    1:53.75 B+     
  7 Lenson, Sarah        9 Napa-PC                   NT    1:55.46 B      
  8 Zachry, Katie       10 Napa-PC                   NT    1:59.96 B      
  9 Bass, Brittany      10 Ukiah-PC             2:03.19    2:02.13 C      
 10 Schmitz, Hannah     10 Tri Valley-PC             NT    2:03.29 C      
 11 Gomez, Nicole        9 Richmond-PC          2:41.18    2:06.89 C      
 12 Brown, Kyra          9 Koret-PC                  NT    2:24.15 C      
 13 Whittle, Madeleine   9 Richmond-PC               NT    2:25.04 C      
 14 Okelberry, Isabell   9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:37.50 C      
 -- Thompson, Brianna    9 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:21.02         DQ        
 -- Barnes, Sierra      10 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  9-10 NRT
          32.59  9-10 PRT
          34.49  9-10 Q
          36.39  9-10 AA
          41.59  9-10 A
          49.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Santa Rosa-PC          32.60      33.93 Q      
  2 Buck, Carly         10 Twin Valley-PC         34.39      34.18 Q      
  3 Leung, Megan        10 Fog City-PC            33.61      34.27 Q      
  4 Goldman, Victoria   10 Unattached-PC          33.51      34.58 AA-    
  5 Cilk, Kaitlyn       10 Tri Valley-PC          34.66      35.29 AA     
  5 Rogers, Kristin     10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.04      35.29 AA     
  7 Harris, Kimmie      10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.88      35.56 AA     
  8 Yu, Beverly         10 Scra-PC                38.09      36.36 AA+    
  9 Chang, Traci        10 Koret-PC               38.52      37.50 A      
 10 Gryder, Sarah       10 Benicia-PC             39.46      38.22 A      
 11 Vincent, Arianna    10 Ukiah-PC               39.45      38.43 A      
 12 Campbell, Lindsey    9 Unattached-PC          36.73      40.77 A      
 13 Miller, Shawnie     10 Piranhas-PC            40.15      40.82 A      
 14 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 Koret-PC               41.31      40.94 A      
 15 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 Santa Rosa-PC          39.73      43.09 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Shannon, Rose       10 Santa Rosa-PC          47.65      38.55 A+     
  2 Moreno, Alyssa       9 Scotia Sharks-PC       41.89      40.79 A+     
  3 Lee, Ticia          10 Koret-PC               43.16      43.16 B      
  4 Gagen, Ginette      10 Santa Clara-PC         43.45      43.17 B      
  5 Selva, Cathleen      9 Santa Rosa-PC          42.80      44.21 B      
  6 Beach, Allyson      10 Santa Rosa-PC          42.54      44.32 B      
  7 But, Lillian        10 Sfrp-PC                45.52      45.05 B      
  8 Cwikla, Katie       10 Santa Rosa-PC          45.10      47.07 B      
  9 Davis, Jordan        9 Santa Rosa-PC          47.33      51.04 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Fung, Erica         10 Koret-PC               52.05      39.90 A+     
  2 Schmitz, Hannah     10 Tri Valley-PC          57.67      44.18 B+     
  3 Meddaugh, Elizabet   9 Santa Rosa-PC          52.18      48.17 B+     
  4 Lenson, Sarah        9 Napa-PC                53.99      53.05 C      
  5 Hazelton, Sasha      9 Napa-PC              1:06.44      54.81 C      
  6 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 Santa Rosa-PC          58.21      56.57 C      
  7 Whittle, Madeleine   9 Richmond-PC          1:05.85      59.11 C      
 -- Wagner, Allison     10 Santa Rosa-PC          59.73         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  9-10 NRT
        1:14.59  9-10 PRT
        1:18.99  9-10 Q
        1:26.09  9-10 AA
        1:38.39  9-10 A
        1:53.19  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.45    1:16.07 Q-     
  2 Goldman, Victoria   10 Unattached-PC        1:16.24    1:18.03 Q      
  3 Harris, Kimmie      10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.36    1:18.99 Q+     
  4 Rogers, Kristin     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.46    1:19.26 AA     
  5 Leung, Megan        10 Fog City-PC          1:17.80    1:19.45 AA-    
  6 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.47    1:33.90 A      
  7 Miller, Shawnie     10 Piranhas-PC          1:29.16    1:34.96 A      
B - Division  
  1 Vincent, Arianna    10 Ukiah-PC             1:40.83    1:31.12 A+     
  2 Moreno, Alyssa       9 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:46.41    1:34.97 A+     
  3 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 Koret-PC             1:48.00    1:39.23 B      
  4 Gagen, Ginette      10 Santa Clara-PC       1:40.38    1:40.57 B      
C - Division  
  1 Behrens, Diane      10 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:31.34 A      
  2 Bass, Brittany      10 Ukiah-PC             2:45.39    2:14.32 C      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:12.89  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
        1:45.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan        10 Fog City-PC          1:17.12    1:16.44 Q+     
  2 Goldman, Victoria   10 Unattached-PC        1:23.49    1:17.35 AA+    
  3 Rogers, Kristin     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.16    1:17.54 AA     
  4 Behrens, Diane      10 Piranhas-PC          1:34.58    1:20.86 AA+    
  5 Harris, Kimmie      10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.68    1:21.93 AA+    
  6 Marin, Andrea       10 Solano-SN            1:26.56    1:22.31 AA+    
  7 Vincent, Arianna    10 Ukiah-PC             1:26.12    1:23.43 A      
  8 Chang, Traci        10 Koret-PC             1:25.60    1:24.31 A      
  9 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 Koret-PC             1:25.57    1:24.42 A      
 10 Husted, Katrina     10 Napa-PC              1:29.02    1:26.77 A      
 11 Miller, Shawnie     10 Piranhas-PC          1:28.08    1:28.56 A      
 12 Moreno, Alyssa       9 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:31.12    1:28.76 A      
 13 DeRousseau, Kariss   9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.82    1:30.79 A      
 14 Campbell, Lindsey    9 Unattached-PC        1:25.55    1:30.96 A      
 15 Gagen, Ginette      10 Santa Clara-PC       1:28.40    1:31.15 A      
 16 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.58    1:31.70 A      
 17 Selva, Cathleen      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.49    1:35.31 B-     
 -- Sims, Stephanie     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.27         DQ        
 -- Cilk, Kaitlyn       10 Tri Valley-PC        1:18.87         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Fung, Erica         10 Koret-PC             1:45.89    1:26.08 A+     
  2 Ampuero, Jessica    10 Piranhas-PC          1:45.89    1:32.47 A+     
  3 But, Lillian        10 Sfrp-PC              1:44.70    1:32.58 A+     
  4 Schmitz, Hannah     10 Tri Valley-PC        1:37.43    1:33.37 A+     
  5 Hurlburt, Tess      10 Benicia-PC           1:45.89    1:34.23 A+     
  6 Falcon, Victoria     9 Koret-PC             1:40.98    1:34.24 A+     
  7 Phillips, Rachel    10 Santa Clara-PC       1:35.70    1:35.17 B      
  8 Wada, Rebecca        9 Tri Valley-PC        1:40.47    1:36.75 B      
  9 Dyhr, Camille        9 Unattached-PC        1:43.46    1:40.21 B      
 10 Yu, Kimberly         9 Scra-PC              1:36.01    1:41.28 B      
 11 Hayes, Theresa      10 Piedmont-PC          1:45.89    1:41.38 B      
 12 King, Laine          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:42.56    1:41.76 B      
 13 Davis, Jordan        9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:44.39    1:44.18 B      
 14 Kelleher, Kaitlin   10 Piedmont-PC          1:45.89    1:48.99 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Cwikla, Katie       10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:30.53 A      
  2 Chiapello, Devon    10 Unattached-PC        1:48.00    1:36.35 B+     
  3 Lenson, Sarah        9 Napa-PC                   NT    1:36.62 B      
  4 Beach, Allyson      10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:36.91 B      
  5 Clyma, Heather      10 Benicia-PC                NT    1:38.00 B      
  6 Hazelton, Sasha      9 Napa-PC              1:56.84    1:39.45 B+     
  7 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:46.96    1:40.78 B+     
  8 Yamauchi, Sophia     9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:51.63    1:41.39 B+     
  9 Zachry, Katie       10 Napa-PC                   NT    1:48.94 C      
 10 Gomez, Nicole        9 Richmond-PC          1:57.48    1:50.34 C      
 11 Barnes, Sierra      10 Napa-PC                   NT    1:53.95 C      
 12 Bass, Brittany      10 Ukiah-PC             1:58.86    1:56.02 C      
 -- Castellino, Bella    9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Shannon, Rose       10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  NRT
        2:37.19  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        2:58.49  AA
        3:23.79  A
        3:41.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline     9 Santa Rosa-PC        2:39.14    2:41.20 Q      
  2 Leung, Megan        10 Fog City-PC          2:53.52    2:47.94 AA     
  3 Rogers, Kristin     10 Santa Rosa-PC        2:50.97    2:50.06 AA     
  4 Harris, Kimmie      10 Santa Rosa-PC        3:02.63    2:55.72 AA+    
  5 Marin, Andrea       10 Solano-SN            3:02.96    2:57.30 AA+    
  6 Vincent, Arianna    10 Ukiah-PC             3:11.54    2:59.37 A      
  7 Chukuntarod, Sidne   9 Koret-PC             3:08.80    3:05.09 A      
  8 Sims, Stephanie     10 Santa Rosa-PC        3:23.00    3:07.07 A      
  9 Gagen, Ginette      10 Santa Clara-PC       3:08.55    3:09.92 A      
B - Division  
  1 Phillips, Rachel    10 Santa Clara-PC       3:26.30    3:24.73 B      
 -- Gryder, Sarah       10 Benicia-PC           3:32.59         DQ        
 -- DeRousseau, Kariss   9 Santa Rosa-PC        3:25.60         DQ        
 -- Falcon, Victoria     9 Koret-PC             3:37.53         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lenson, Sarah        9 Napa-PC                   NT    3:24.34 B      
  2 O'Rourke, Meghan     9 Santa Rosa-PC        4:19.59    3:48.79 C      
  3 Bass, Brittany      10 Ukiah-PC             4:23.88    3:54.08 C      
 -- Schmitz, Hannah     10 Tri Valley-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Selva, Cathleen      9 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  NRT
          26.59  PRT
          27.19  Q
          28.89  AA
          32.99  A
          38.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meier, Cristy       12 Marin-PC               25.82      26.33 PRT    
  2 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas-PC            27.16      26.84 Q      
  3 Roddy, Erika        12 Koret-PC               26.74      27.10 Q      
  4 Friedberg, Emily    12 Piedmont-PC            26.40      27.25 AA-    
  5 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC          28.09      28.14 AA     
  6 Schmitz, Amanda     12 Tri Valley-PC          28.31      28.41 AA     
  7 Erickson, Kara      11 Santa Rosa-PC          29.81      29.17 A      
  8 Aguayo, Chelsi      11 Napa-PC                30.24      29.38 A      
  9 Holden, Marissa     12 Sfrp-PC                30.14      29.51 A      
 10 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 Scotia Sharks-PC       29.97      29.66 A      
 11 Louden, Kelsey      12 Piranhas-PC            29.86      29.67 A      
 12 Fisher, Claire      12 Koret-PC               31.47      30.01 A      
 13 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 Napa-PC                30.49      30.05 A      
 14 Edwardsen, Christy  12 Koret-PC               30.90      30.06 A      
 15 Loggins, Kendall    11 Santa Rosa-PC          30.99      30.20 A      
 16 Branche, Kayla      12 Santa Rosa-PC          30.63      30.34 A      
 17 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.59      30.86 A      
 18 Rogers, Jessie      12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.58      30.92 A      
 19 Risinger, Aisha     12 Napa-PC                32.59      31.16 A      
 20 Atterbury, Skyler   12 Piranhas-PC            31.89      31.19 A      
 21 Kennedy, Mollie     12 Piranhas-PC            32.37      31.21 A      
 22 Guthrie, Sadie      12 Richmond-PC            31.71      32.01 A      
 23 Maisel, Sabrina     11 Lamv-PC                30.82      32.44 A      
 24 Summit, Mandi       12 Ukiah-PC               32.06      32.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Krickl, Lauren      12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.19      31.01 A+     
  2 Chau, Vivien        12 Sfrp-PC                33.93      32.06 A+     
  3 Huang, Kathy        11 Sfrp-PC                34.25      32.95 A+     
  4 Jones, Allie        12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.62      33.23 B      
  5 DiRado, Sarah       11 Santa Rosa-PC          33.49      33.39 B      
  6 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.94      33.40 B      
  7 Samples, Shelby     11 Piranhas-PC            33.01      33.67 B      
  8 Hackett, Katelyn    12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.48      33.70 B      
  9 Nommsen, Lacey      12 Piranhas-PC            33.62      33.92 B      
 10 Yu, Boya            11 Unattached-PC          36.49      33.99 B      
 11 Keith, Kerry        12 Piranhas-PC            35.25      34.30 B      
 12 Grady, Madeline     11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.00      34.59 B      
 13 Zeuneh, Nicole      12 Tri Valley-PC          34.77      34.77 B      
 14 Peskett, Maureen    12 Wcan-PC                36.22      34.79 B      
 15 Fischer, Maria      11 Piranhas-PC            36.79      35.25 B      
 16 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 Koret-PC               37.55      35.97 B      
 17 Zaccagna, Nikita    11 Piranhas-PC            36.86      36.41 B      
 18 Ripple, Zoey        12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.70      36.42 B      
 19 Pierce, Anna        12 Santa Rosa-PC          38.23      36.64 B      
 20 Tsang, Fiona        11 Koret-PC               36.82      37.44 B      
 21 Conway, Heather     12 Piranhas-PC            37.17      37.49 B      
 22 Peskett, Jacquelin  11 Wcan-PC                38.22      38.40 B      
C - Division  
  1 LaPiana, Tessa      11 Piedmont-PC            39.40      32.25 A+     
  2 Mitchell, Amanda    12 Piranhas-PC               NT      32.80 A      
  3 Ellis, Michaela     12 Mendocino-PC              NT      33.37 B      
  4 Oswald, Victoria    11 Piranhas-PC               NT      33.80 B      
  5 Aubert, Emily       11 Piranhas-PC               NT      34.71 B      
  6 Kennedy, Jesselyn   12 Napa-PC                   NT      34.86 B      
  7 Acquistapace, Cait  12 Santa Rosa-PC          41.60      37.45 B+     
  8 Miller, Natalie     12 Piranhas-PC            40.80      37.70 B+     
  9 Heath, Amber        11 Piranhas-PC            40.52      38.04 B+     
 10 Bishop, Jaclyn      12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.01      38.66 C      
 11 D'Ambrosi, Kayla    12 Piedmont-PC            38.50      38.98 C      
 12 Roberts, Katie      11 Tri Valley-PC          43.77      40.07 C      
 13 Beltz, Danielle     11 Piranhas-PC            41.69      41.27 C      
 14 Rochioli, Alyssa    11 Piranhas-PC               NT      45.94 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  NRT
          57.29  PRT
          59.19  Q
        1:02.99  AA
        1:11.99  A
        1:20.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas-PC            59.61      59.04 Q+     
  2 Meier, Cristy       12 Marin-PC             1:04.99    1:00.32 AA+    
  3 Holden, Marissa     12 Sfrp-PC              1:05.07    1:03.80 A      
  4 Erickson, Kara      11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.38    1:03.89 A      
  5 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:07.32    1:04.08 A      
  6 Aguayo, Chelsi      11 Napa-PC              1:06.32    1:05.88 A      
  7 Louden, Kelsey      12 Piranhas-PC          1:09.71    1:06.50 A      
  8 Rogers, Jessie      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.35    1:06.71 A      
  9 Edwardsen, Christy  12 Koret-PC             1:10.09    1:06.99 A      
 10 Branche, Kayla      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.70    1:07.30 A      
 11 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 Napa-PC              1:08.00    1:07.80 A      
 12 Scharfen, Misa      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.89    1:08.05 A      
 13 Krickl, Lauren      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.00    1:08.33 A      
 14 Carey, Danielle     12 Napa-PC              1:02.85    1:08.34 A-     
 15 Atterbury, Skyler   12 Piranhas-PC          1:09.39    1:08.85 A      
 16 Risinger, Aisha     12 Napa-PC              1:11.79    1:09.44 A      
 17 Chau, Vivien        12 Sfrp-PC              1:11.94    1:09.74 A      
 18 Guthrie, Sadie      12 Richmond-PC          1:11.33    1:10.61 A      
 19 Maisel, Sabrina     11 Lamv-PC              1:08.24    1:10.75 A      
 20 Loggins, Kendall    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.03    1:11.07 A      
 21 Samples, Shelby     11 Piranhas-PC          1:11.52    1:11.63 A      
 22 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.89    1:12.09 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Schmitz, Amanda     12 Tri Valley-PC        1:16.45    1:07.06 A+     
  2 Huang, Kathy        11 Sfrp-PC              1:16.11    1:11.92 A+     
  3 Summit, Mandi       12 Ukiah-PC             1:14.17    1:13.74 B      
  4 DiRado, Sarah       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.78    1:14.24 B      
  5 Hackett, Katelyn    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.95    1:15.41 B      
  6 Keith, Kerry        12 Piranhas-PC          1:16.62    1:15.76 B      
  7 DeRousseau, Mikael  11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.05    1:16.42 B      
  8 Jones, Allie        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.41    1:18.22 B      
  9 Yu, Boya            11 Unattached-PC        1:18.60    1:19.02 B      
 10 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.86    1:20.04 B      
 11 Grady, Madeline     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.00    1:20.71 B      
 12 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 Koret-PC             1:20.00    1:23.89 C-     
C - Division  
  1 LaPiana, Tessa      11 Piedmont-PC          1:25.12    1:10.82 A+     
  2 Kennedy, Mollie     12 Piranhas-PC          1:25.88    1:11.60 A+     
  3 Ellis, Michaela     12 Mendocino-PC         1:26.07    1:17.06 B+     
  4 Oswald, Victoria    11 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:18.49 B      
  5 Kennedy, Jesselyn   12 Napa-PC                   NT    1:19.31 B      
  6 Mitchell, Amanda    12 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:19.55 B      
  7 Ripple, Zoey        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.64    1:19.64 B+     
  8 Zeuneh, Nicole      12 Tri Valley-PC             NT    1:20.00 B      
  9 Peskett, Maureen    12 Wcan-PC              1:21.21    1:20.61 B+     
 10 Tsang, Fiona        11 Koret-PC             1:25.91    1:22.26 C      
 11 Aubert, Emily       11 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:22.48 C      
 12 Zaccagna, Nikita    11 Piranhas-PC          1:22.84    1:22.51 C      
 13 Acquistapace, Cait  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.22    1:22.93 C      
 14 Heath, Amber        11 Piranhas-PC          1:24.00    1:26.57 C      
 15 Gerber, Lauren      12 Koret-PC             1:24.57    1:28.21 C      
 16 Pierce, Anna        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.22    1:28.89 C      
 17 Peskett, Jacquelin  11 Wcan-PC              1:27.53    1:29.09 C      
 18 Bishop, Jaclyn      12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:30.20 C      
 19 Roberts, Katie      11 Tri Valley-PC        1:34.29    1:37.14 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  NRT
        2:01.39  PRT
        2:09.29  Q
        2:16.49  AA
        2:35.89  A
        2:51.69  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erickson, Kara      11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:25.11    2:16.73 A      
  2 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:24.17    2:18.42 A      
  3 Aguayo, Chelsi      11 Napa-PC              2:35.19    2:24.47 A      
  4 Louden, Kelsey      12 Piranhas-PC          2:25.15    2:24.62 A      
  5 Bingham, Chelsea    12 Piranhas-PC          2:26.90    2:25.21 A      
  6 Carey, Danielle     12 Napa-PC              2:26.62    2:26.29 A      
B - Division  
  1 Scharfen, Misa      12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:37.00    2:28.71 A+     
  2 Schmitz, Amanda     12 Tri Valley-PC        2:48.12    2:30.18 A+     
  3 Risinger, Aisha     12 Napa-PC              2:39.61    2:31.02 A+     
  4 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 Napa-PC              2:38.76    2:31.45 A+     
  5 DeRousseau, Mikael  11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:45.60    2:40.30 B      
  6 Jones, Allie        12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:48.29    2:42.95 B      
  7 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Fog City-PC          2:46.70    2:42.96 B      
  8 Nommsen, Lacey      12 Piranhas-PC          2:41.97    2:53.73 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mollie     12 Piranhas-PC          3:11.59    2:40.33 B+     
  2 DiRado, Sarah       11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:53.00    2:41.55 B+     
  3 Chum, Adrienne      11 Koret-PC             3:08.62    2:45.50 B+     
  4 Oswald, Victoria    11 Piranhas-PC               NT    2:49.27 B      
  5 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 Santa Rosa-PC        3:08.06    2:54.23 C      
  6 Mitchell, Amanda    12 Piranhas-PC               NT    2:56.74 C      
  7 Yu, Boya            11 Unattached-PC             NT    2:57.24 C      
  8 Tsang, Fiona        11 Koret-PC             2:58.87    2:58.91 C      
  9 Zaccagna, Nikita    11 Piranhas-PC          3:05.33    3:04.61 C      
 10 Miller, Natalie     12 Piranhas-PC          3:03.40    3:07.43 C      
 11 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 Koret-PC             3:12.53    3:08.13 C      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.99  NRT
          30.69  PRT
          31.99  Q
          34.59  AA
          39.59  A
          46.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas-PC            31.81      31.37 Q      
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.23      31.41 Q+     
  3 Erickson, Kara      11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.55      34.16 AA     
  4 Wieser, Devin       11 Solano-SN              33.96      34.25 AA     
  5 Holden, Marissa     12 Sfrp-PC                34.41      34.71 A-     
  6 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.97      34.75 A-     
  7 Schmitz, Amanda     12 Tri Valley-PC          37.72      35.00 A      
  8 Scharfen, Misa      12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.60      35.98 A      
  9 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Fog City-PC            38.29      36.01 A      
 10 Aguayo, Chelsi      11 Napa-PC                38.91      36.37 A      
 11 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 Napa-PC                37.97      36.48 A      
 12 Huang, Kathy        11 Sfrp-PC                38.14      37.55 A      
 13 Louden, Kelsey      12 Piranhas-PC            37.93      37.78 A      
 14 Summit, Mandi       12 Ukiah-PC               38.00      38.77 A      
 15 Hackett, Katelyn    12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.00      39.10 A      
 16 Sabuco, Cari        12 Piranhas-PC            37.65      40.04 B-     
 17 Robertson, Randi    11 Koret-PC               38.68      40.33 B-     
 18 Samples, Shelby     11 Piranhas-PC            37.53      40.45 B-     
 -- DiRado, Sarah       11 Santa Rosa-PC          39.44         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Edwardsen, Christy  12 Koret-PC               40.82      36.93 A+     
  2 Loggins, Kendall    11 Santa Rosa-PC          41.53      38.24 A+     
  3 Krickl, Lauren      12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.25      38.54 A+     
  4 Yu, Boya            11 Unattached-PC          41.38      38.72 A+     
  5 Clark, Jillian      11 Ukiah-PC               42.42      39.01 A+     
  6 Hirsekorn, Hannah   12 Santa Rosa-PC          41.71      39.66 B      
  7 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 Santa Rosa-PC          42.65      39.68 B      
  8 Holman, Elizabeth   11 Napa-PC                40.14      39.69 B      
  9 Chum, Adrienne      11 Koret-PC               45.22      39.70 B      
 10 Fischer, Maria      11 Piranhas-PC            40.26      40.06 B      
 11 Maisel, Sabrina     11 Lamv-PC                39.64      40.35 B      
 12 DeRousseau, Mikael  11 Santa Rosa-PC          39.72      41.59 B      
 13 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 Koret-PC               44.39      42.93 B      
 14 Obranovich, Brooke  11 Wcan-PC                46.00      51.89 C-     
 -- Nommsen, Lacey      12 Piranhas-PC            40.10         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Oswald, Victoria    11 Piranhas-PC               NT      43.24 B      
  2 Nelson, Holly       12 Napa-PC                46.82      44.45 B+     
  3 Acquistapace, Cait  12 Santa Rosa-PC          48.31      46.38 C      
  4 Tsang, Fiona        11 Koret-PC               46.38      46.58 C      
  5 Zaccagna, Nikita    11 Piranhas-PC            50.56      46.94 C      
  6 Miller, Natalie     12 Piranhas-PC            48.78      47.62 C      
  7 Issler, Emily       11 Piranhas-PC            52.06      47.70 C      
  8 Mitchell, Amanda    12 Piranhas-PC               NT      47.75 C      
  9 Medeiros, Jessica   12 Tri Valley-PC          46.89      48.41 C      
 10 Roberts, Katie      11 Tri Valley-PC        1:00.07      59.38 C      
 11 Barrett, Jade       11 Ukiah-PC                  NT    1:05.37 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  NRT
        1:05.39  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:14.59  AA
        1:25.29  A
        1:35.69  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Friedberg, Emily    12 Piedmont-PC          1:09.37    1:06.87 Q+     
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.96    1:07.97 Q+     
  3 Erickson, Kara      11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.50    1:11.00 AA     
  4 Roddy, Erika        12 Koret-PC             1:06.04    1:11.80 AA-    
  5 Holden, Marissa     12 Sfrp-PC              1:13.13    1:13.28 AA     
  6 Atterbury, Skyler   12 Piranhas-PC          1:23.52    1:13.86 AA+    
  7 Carey, Danielle     12 Napa-PC              1:25.08    1:16.11 A      
  8 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.20    1:17.53 A      
  9 Scharfen, Misa      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:21.18    1:17.73 A      
 10 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 Napa-PC              1:20.45    1:18.57 A      
 11 Aguayo, Chelsi      11 Napa-PC              1:20.85    1:18.73 A      
 12 Fisher, Claire      12 Koret-PC             1:20.05    1:18.92 A      
 13 Rogers, Jessie      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.62    1:20.13 A      
 13 Louden, Kelsey      12 Piranhas-PC          1:21.99    1:20.13 A      
 15 Hackett, Katelyn    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.79    1:20.82 A      
 16 Samples, Shelby     11 Piranhas-PC          1:22.10    1:22.34 A      
 17 Summit, Mandi       12 Ukiah-PC             1:23.32    1:26.81 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Loggins, Kendall    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.81    1:23.74 A+     
  2 DeRousseau, Mikael  11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.93    1:25.25 A+     
  3 DiRado, Sarah       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:25.72    1:25.87 B      
  4 Grady, Madeline     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.00    1:26.32 B      
  5 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.04    1:31.02 B      
  6 D'Ambrosi, Kayla    12 Piedmont-PC          1:35.69    1:39.02 C-     
 -- Ripple, Zoey        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.00         DQ        
 -- Yu, Boya            11 Unattached-PC        1:35.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Schmitz, Amanda     12 Tri Valley-PC        1:37.89    1:17.54 A+     
  2 Huang, Kathy        11 Sfrp-PC              1:36.18    1:21.94 A+     
  3 Kennedy, Mollie     12 Piranhas-PC          1:51.51    1:26.26 B+     
  4 Fischer, Maria      11 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:29.44 B      
  5 Hirsekorn, Hannah   12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:31.80 B      
  6 Zaccagna, Nikita    11 Piranhas-PC          1:37.34    1:33.90 B+     
  7 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 Koret-PC             1:40.00    1:35.28 B+     
  8 Oswald, Victoria    11 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:36.80 C      
  9 Gerber, Lauren      12 Koret-PC             1:43.35    1:37.00 C      
 10 Conway, Heather     12 Piranhas-PC          1:50.55    1:37.20 C      
 11 Mitchell, Amanda    12 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:45.94 C      
 12 Roberts, Katie      11 Tri Valley-PC        2:10.89    2:00.22 C      
 -- Zeuneh, Nicole      12 Tri Valley-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Tsang, Fiona        11 Koret-PC             1:39.07         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  NRT
          34.09  PRT
          35.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
          49.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.00      34.16 Q-     
  2 Meier, Cristy       12 Marin-PC               33.39      34.23 Q-     
  3 Fisher, Claire      12 Koret-PC               36.88      36.37 AA     
  4 Roddy, Erika        12 Koret-PC               36.30      37.04 AA     
  5 Holden, Marissa     12 Sfrp-PC                38.05      37.18 AA+    
  6 Branche, Kayla      12 Santa Rosa-PC          35.87      37.33 AA-    
  7 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas-PC            37.16      37.37 AA     
  8 Maisel, Sabrina     11 Lamv-PC                37.81      37.52 AA+    
  9 Guthrie, Sadie      12 Richmond-PC            38.92      38.39 A      
 10 Louden, Kelsey      12 Piranhas-PC            38.42      38.51 A      
 11 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 Santa Rosa-PC          39.15      38.92 A      
 12 Erickson, Kara      11 Santa Rosa-PC          40.02      38.99 A      
 13 Krickl, Lauren      12 Santa Rosa-PC          41.03      39.43 A      
 14 Rogers, Jessie      12 Santa Rosa-PC          39.10      39.47 A      
 15 Carey, Danielle     12 Napa-PC                37.67      39.49 A-     
 16 Aguayo, Chelsi      11 Napa-PC                41.27      39.69 A      
 17 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 Scotia Sharks-PC       39.63      39.85 A      
 18 Schmitz, Amanda     12 Tri Valley-PC          41.98      40.29 A      
 19 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 Napa-PC                42.33      40.48 A      
 20 Fischer, Maria      11 Piranhas-PC            43.09      40.78 A      
 21 Ripple, Zoey        12 Santa Rosa-PC          42.06      41.18 A      
 22 Risinger, Aisha     12 Napa-PC                42.01      41.33 A      
 23 Edwardsen, Christy  12 Koret-PC               39.89      41.45 A      
 24 Samples, Shelby     11 Piranhas-PC            40.27      42.74 A      
 25 Jones, Allie        12 Santa Rosa-PC          42.86      43.32 B-     
 26 DeRousseau, Mikael  11 Santa Rosa-PC          43.20      43.66 B-     
 27 Gerber, Lauren      12 Koret-PC               43.17      45.11 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Chau, Vivien        12 Sfrp-PC                44.72      41.76 A+     
  2 Huang, Kathy        11 Sfrp-PC                46.30      42.46 A+     
  3 Atterbury, Skyler   12 Piranhas-PC            45.82      42.51 A+     
  4 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 Koret-PC               47.25      43.31 B      
  5 Scharfen, Misa      12 Santa Rosa-PC          45.04      43.50 B      
  6 DiRado, Sarah       11 Santa Rosa-PC          44.93      44.08 B      
  7 Acquistapace, Cait  12 Santa Rosa-PC          43.62      44.21 B      
  8 Zeuneh, Nicole      12 Tri Valley-PC          46.85      44.32 B      
  9 Kennedy, Mollie     12 Piranhas-PC            48.36      44.37 B      
 10 Bishop, Jaclyn      12 Santa Rosa-PC          43.94      45.73 B      
 11 Pierce, Anna        12 Santa Rosa-PC          49.51      45.84 B      
 12 Heath, Amber        11 Piranhas-PC            49.94      47.96 B      
 13 Tsang, Fiona        11 Koret-PC               49.50      50.04 C-     
 14 Hirsekorn, Hannah   12 Santa Rosa-PC          48.97      50.74 C-     
 15 D'Ambrosi, Kayla    12 Piedmont-PC            48.29      51.13 C-     
 16 Peskett, Maureen    12 Wcan-PC                48.73      51.20 C-     
 -- Grady, Madeline     11 Santa Rosa-PC          45.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Ellis, Michaela     12 Mendocino-PC              NT      41.31 A      
  2 Aubert, Emily       11 Piranhas-PC               NT      42.29 A      
  3 LaPiana, Tessa      11 Piedmont-PC               NT      43.07 A      
  4 Oswald, Victoria    11 Piranhas-PC               NT      43.63 B      
  5 Mitchell, Amanda    12 Piranhas-PC               NT      45.10 B      
  6 Yu, Boya            11 Unattached-PC          50.14      47.06 B+     
  7 Nommsen, Lacey      12 Piranhas-PC            53.55      47.38 B+     
  8 Conway, Heather     12 Piranhas-PC            50.08      49.00 B+     
  9 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 Santa Rosa-PC          54.92      50.05 C      
 10 Kennedy, Jesselyn   12 Napa-PC                   NT      50.12 C      
 11 Keith, Kerry        12 Piranhas-PC            53.31      50.22 C      
 12 Roberts, Katie      11 Tri Valley-PC          56.04      51.97 C      
 13 Miller, Natalie     12 Piranhas-PC            53.80      52.02 C      
 14 Rochioli, Alyssa    11 Piranhas-PC               NT      54.70 C      
 15 Zaccagna, Nikita    11 Piranhas-PC            57.54      55.01 C      
 16 Peskett, Jacquelin  11 Wcan-PC              1:02.78      56.72 C      
 17 Beltz, Danielle     11 Piranhas-PC               NT      59.01 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  NRT
        1:13.79  PRT
        1:17.59  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
        1:43.79  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.17    1:13.38 PRT+   
  2 Friedberg, Emily    12 Piedmont-PC          1:27.55    1:18.27 AA+    
  3 Branche, Kayla      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.49    1:21.00 AA     
  4 Bingham, Chelsea    12 Piranhas-PC          1:23.56    1:21.97 AA+    
  5 Louden, Kelsey      12 Piranhas-PC          1:26.00    1:22.63 AA+    
  6 Guthrie, Sadie      12 Richmond-PC          1:24.84    1:22.91 AA+    
  7 Maisel, Sabrina     11 Lamv-PC              1:23.51    1:22.97 AA+    
  8 Rogers, Jessie      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.34    1:23.47 A      
  9 Carey, Danielle     12 Napa-PC              1:26.17    1:23.74 A      
 10 Aguayo, Chelsi      11 Napa-PC              1:29.35    1:23.87 A      
 11 Robertson, Randi    11 Koret-PC             1:23.00    1:24.93 A      
 12 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:26.80    1:25.81 A      
 13 Krickl, Lauren      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.53    1:26.60 A      
 14 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.98    1:27.23 A      
 15 Samples, Shelby     11 Piranhas-PC          1:25.20    1:28.02 A      
 16 Fischer, Maria      11 Piranhas-PC          1:32.40    1:29.13 A      
 17 Sabuco, Cari        12 Piranhas-PC          1:34.70    1:32.51 A      
 18 Holman, Elizabeth   11 Napa-PC              1:33.37    1:33.93 A      
 19 DeRousseau, Mikael  11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:34.30    1:34.77 A      
 20 Jones, Allie        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.41    1:35.18 B-     
 -- Holden, Marissa     12 Sfrp-PC              1:23.97         DQ        
 -- Edwardsen, Christy  12 Koret-PC             1:34.47         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Biter-Mundt, Chard  11 Napa-PC              1:35.36    1:28.04 A+     
  2 Risinger, Aisha     12 Napa-PC              1:38.78    1:30.22 A+     
  3 Huang, Kathy        11 Sfrp-PC              1:35.05    1:31.36 A+     
  4 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Fog City-PC          1:38.10    1:32.22 A+     
  5 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 Koret-PC             1:41.00    1:35.41 B      
  6 Acquistapace, Cait  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.13    1:38.86 B      
  7 Hirsekorn, Hannah   12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:43.41    1:47.39 C-     
 -- Clark, Jillian      11 Ukiah-PC             1:38.89         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Schmitz, Amanda     12 Tri Valley-PC             NT    1:29.37 A      
  2 Oswald, Victoria    11 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:34.99 B      
  3 Saunders, Sarah     12 Wcan-PC              1:50.00    1:39.22 B+     
  4 Yu, Boya            11 Unattached-PC        1:44.00    1:43.23 B+     
  5 Issler, Emily       11 Piranhas-PC          1:55.76    1:45.06 C      
  6 Nelson, Holly       12 Napa-PC              1:50.29    1:45.16 C      
  7 Mitchell, Amanda    12 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:45.57 C      
  8 Tsang, Fiona        11 Koret-PC             1:50.37    1:48.89 C      
  9 Medeiros, Jessica   12 Tri Valley-PC        2:01.90    1:52.55 C      
 10 Miller, Natalie     12 Piranhas-PC          1:53.76    1:55.14 C      
 11 Roberts, Katie      11 Tri Valley-PC        1:54.95    1:56.70 C      
 -- Ripple, Zoey        12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Obranovich, Brooke  11 Wcan-PC              1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Kennedy, Mollie     12 Piranhas-PC          2:03.44         DQ        
 -- Barrett, Jade       11 Ukiah-PC                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.69  11-12 NRT
          29.19  11-12 PRT
          30.29  11-12 Q
          32.09  11-12 AA
          36.69  11-12 A
          42.89  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carey, Danielle     12 Napa-PC                31.25      30.61 AA     
  2 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas-PC            33.57      31.81 AA+    
  3 Holden, Marissa     12 Sfrp-PC                32.90      32.09 AA+    
  4 Schmitz, Amanda     12 Tri Valley-PC          33.62      32.75 A      
  5 Erickson, Kara      11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.03      33.34 A      
  6 Wieser, Devin       11 Solano-SN              33.27      33.71 A      
  7 Branche, Kayla      12 Santa Rosa-PC          35.22      33.79 A      
  8 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 Santa Rosa-PC          36.25      34.73 A      
  9 Sabuco, Cari        12 Piranhas-PC            36.28      35.32 A      
 10 Clark, Jillian      11 Ukiah-PC               36.39      35.75 A      
 11 DiRado, Sarah       11 Santa Rosa-PC          36.58      36.25 A      
B - Division  
  1 Saunders, Sarah     12 Wcan-PC                42.00      36.18 A+     
  2 Loggins, Kendall    11 Santa Rosa-PC          40.53      37.10 B      
  3 Scharfen, Misa      12 Santa Rosa-PC          37.30      37.17 B      
  4 Hackett, Katelyn    12 Santa Rosa-PC          38.67      38.15 B      
  5 Edwardsen, Christy  12 Koret-PC               38.99      38.30 B      
  6 Summit, Mandi       12 Ukiah-PC               39.16      38.32 B      
  7 Maisel, Sabrina     11 Lamv-PC                40.85      38.35 B      
  8 Jones, Allie        12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.00      38.70 B      
  9 Risinger, Aisha     12 Napa-PC                39.15      38.90 B      
 10 Holman, Elizabeth   11 Napa-PC                41.51      39.36 B      
 11 Samples, Shelby     11 Piranhas-PC            37.50      40.18 B      
 12 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 Santa Rosa-PC          41.18      42.17 B      
C - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Amanda    12 Piranhas-PC               NT      37.79 B      
  2 Oswald, Victoria    11 Piranhas-PC               NT      42.08 B      
  3 Medeiros, Jessica   12 Tri Valley-PC          47.94      42.77 B+     
  4 Zaccagna, Nikita    11 Piranhas-PC            50.27      43.39 C      
  5 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  11 Koret-PC               47.00      44.59 C      
  6 Kline, Leslie       12 Mendocino-PC           55.00      44.70 C      
  7 Miller, Natalie     12 Piranhas-PC            47.08      44.82 C      
  8 Nelson, Holly       12 Napa-PC                51.37      45.10 C      
  9 Issler, Emily       11 Piranhas-PC            53.17      46.10 C      
 10 Roberts, Katie      11 Tri Valley-PC        1:07.29      54.94 C      
 -- Guthrie, Sadie      12 Richmond-PC            43.30         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  11-12 NRT
        1:04.99  11-12 PRT
        1:08.39  11-12 Q
        1:12.49  11-12 AA
        1:22.79  11-12 A
        1:33.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Friedberg, Emily    12 Piedmont-PC          1:04.51    1:03.52 PRT    
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.44    1:08.96 AA     
  3 Carey, Danielle     12 Napa-PC              1:10.79    1:11.78 AA     
  4 Fisher, Claire      12 Koret-PC             1:15.32    1:20.19 A      
  5 Hackett, Katelyn    12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.30    1:28.97 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Chau, Vivien        12 Sfrp-PC              1:23.84    1:18.96 A+     
  2 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:29.90    1:28.94 B      
  3 Summit, Mandi       12 Ukiah-PC             1:32.24    1:30.30 B      
  4 Gerber, Lauren      12 Koret-PC             1:28.05    1:40.36 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Scharfen, Misa      12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:24.52 B      
  2 Miller, Natalie     12 Piranhas-PC          1:39.97    1:46.35 C      
  3 Conway, Heather     12 Piranhas-PC          2:11.16    1:47.23 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.19  NRT
        2:21.19  PRT
        2:27.99  Q
        2:36.89  AA
        2:59.19  A
        3:12.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Friedberg, Emily    12 Piedmont-PC          2:30.62    2:22.47 Q+     
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:27.62    2:25.10 Q      
  3 Morphew, Cayla      12 Piranhas-PC          2:41.85    2:36.65 AA+    
  4 Wieser, Devin       11 Solano-SN            2:35.66    2:36.79 AA     
  5 Erickson, Kara      11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:43.53    2:38.18 A      
  6 Carey, Danielle     12 Napa-PC              2:38.55    2:39.03 A      
  7 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:47.42    2:41.76 A      
  8 Louden, Kelsey      12 Piranhas-PC          2:53.82    2:42.40 A      
  9 Aguayo, Chelsi      11 Napa-PC              2:52.24    2:43.40 A      
 10 Rogers, Jessie      12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:45.59    2:45.31 A      
 11 Bingham, Chelsea    12 Piranhas-PC          2:46.98    2:46.99 A      
 12 Mezzanatto, Mariss  12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:53.59    2:47.62 A      
 13 Scharfen, Misa      12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:50.21    2:51.25 A      
 14 Samples, Shelby     11 Piranhas-PC          2:54.03    3:00.66 B-     
 15 Guthrie, Sadie      12 Richmond-PC          2:49.88    3:02.83 B-     
 -- Holden, Marissa     12 Sfrp-PC              2:38.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Sretpisalsilp, Ros  11 Fog City-PC          3:07.59    2:51.90 A+     
  2 Robertson, Randi    11 Koret-PC             3:12.00    2:52.93 A+     
  3 Sabuco, Cari        12 Piranhas-PC          3:00.00    2:53.70 A+     
  4 Clark, Jillian      11 Ukiah-PC             3:04.01    2:58.02 A+     
  5 Summit, Mandi       12 Ukiah-PC             3:04.60    2:59.34 B      
  6 Kennedy, Mollie     12 Piranhas-PC          3:11.95    3:01.93 B      
  7 Jones, Allie        12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:09.11    3:02.81 B      
  8 Chum, Adrienne      11 Koret-PC             3:07.29    3:04.46 B      
  9 Holman, Elizabeth   11 Napa-PC              3:09.56    3:05.51 B      
 10 Hirsekorn, Hannah   12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:09.93    3:12.51 B      
 -- Branche, Kayla      12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:12.07         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Loggins, Kendall    11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:57.16 A      
  2 Hackett, Katelyn    12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:13.50    2:59.41 B+     
  3 Saunders, Sarah     12 Wcan-PC              3:30.00    2:59.96 B+     
  4 Fischer, Maria      11 Piranhas-PC          3:19.48    3:04.63 B+     
  5 Nommsen, Lacey      12 Piranhas-PC          3:14.86    3:10.16 B+     
  6 O'Rourke, Kelsey    11 Santa Rosa-PC        3:36.30    3:12.57 B+     
  7 Zaccagna, Nikita    11 Piranhas-PC          4:00.05    3:26.55 C      
  8 Tsang, Fiona        11 Koret-PC             3:38.00    3:28.71 C      
 -- Roberts, Katie      11 Tri Valley-PC        4:02.61         DQ        
 -- Barrett, Jade       11 Ukiah-PC                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.39  13-14 NRT
          25.59  13-14 PRT
          26.29  13-14 Q
          27.69  13-14 AA
          31.69  13-14 A
          36.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Santa Rosa-PC          24.73      24.86 PRT    
  2 Huang, Chelsea      14 Koret-PC               25.50      26.05 Q-     
  3 Martin, Katelyn     14 Napa-PC                26.19      26.60 AA-    
  4 Anton, Olympia      14 Napa-PC                26.60      26.99 AA     
  5 Stuhr, Allie        13 Santa Rosa-PC          27.58      27.14 AA     
  5 Catelli, Caitlin    13 Piranhas-PC            26.54      27.14 AA     
  7 Corwin, Caitlin     13 Napa-PC                28.82      27.61 AA+    
  8 Chung, JiNi         13 Koret-PC               26.42      27.67 AA     
  9 Valencia, Jana      14 Piranhas-PC            27.46      27.96 A-     
 10 Nelson, Katey       14 Santa Rosa-PC          27.54      28.12 A-     
 11 Carey, Lea          14 Santa Rosa-PC          26.12      28.16 A-     
 12 Mendoza, Sara       13 Solano-SN              27.86      28.22 A      
 13 Chang, Tiffany      14 Koret-PC               27.92      28.24 A      
 14 Sund, Flor          14 Piranhas-PC            27.87      28.29 A      
 15 Griffoul, Emily     14 Piedmont-PC            27.44      28.61 A-     
 16 Harlin, Nicole      13 Santa Rosa-PC          29.70      29.01 A      
 17 Litvinova, Anna     13 Koret-PC               31.05      29.05 A      
 18 Bishop, Lauren      14 Ukiah-PC               29.86      29.25 A      
 19 Tunzi, Elyse        14 Santa Rosa-PC          29.19      29.45 A      
 20 Wainess, Rebecca    14 Piedmont-PC            30.14      30.51 A      
 21 Thiele, Lizzy       14 Santa Rosa-PC          29.97      30.58 A      
 22 Hoberg, Terri       14 Santa Rosa-PC          29.48      31.16 A      
 23 Selva, Gabriella    13 Santa Rosa-PC          31.58      31.70 B-     
 24 Small, Darian       13 Santa Rosa-PC          31.14      31.96 B-     
B - Division  
  1 King, Taylor        13 Wcan-PC                32.92      31.30 A+     
  2 Bell, Andrea        13 Solano-SN              32.33      31.59 A+     
  3 Florsheim, Orli     14 Piedmont-PC            32.00      31.80 B      
  4 Blake, Angela       13 Tri Valley-PC          32.09      31.85 B      
  5 Petrofsky, Erica    14 Richmond-PC            31.88      32.18 B      
  6 Hicks, Lauren       14 Santa Rosa-PC          36.30      32.47 B      
  7 Hall, Karina        14 Koret-PC               36.39      32.65 B      
  8 Rich, Shannon       13 Piranhas-PC            33.75      33.87 B      
  9 Rutten, Nicole      13 Santa Rosa-PC          35.33      35.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Schwab, Vivian      13 Koret-PC                  NT      30.90 A      
  2 Houk, Katie         13 Napa-PC                38.14      33.49 B+     
  3 Meyer, Janina       13 Napa-PC                   NT      34.62 B      
  4 Senvardarli, Elif   13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      35.74 B      
  5 Garrett, Brooke     13 Piranhas-PC               NT      36.66 C      
  6 Cummings, Kelly     13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      37.48 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.79  13-14 NRT
          54.99  13-14 PRT
          56.89  13-14 Q
          59.79  13-14 AA
        1:08.39  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Santa Rosa-PC          53.32      54.76 PRT    
  2 Huang, Chelsea      14 Koret-PC               54.54      56.04 Q-     
  3 Juchau, Amanda      14 Napa-PC                56.22      56.64 Q      
  4 Martin, Katelyn     14 Napa-PC                56.25      56.82 Q      
  5 Bland, Dori         13 Napa-PC                58.74      58.16 AA     
  6 Anton, Olympia      14 Napa-PC                58.83      58.46 AA     
  7 Chung, JiNi         13 Koret-PC               57.58      58.81 AA     
  8 Catelli, Caitlin    13 Piranhas-PC            56.68      59.32 AA-    
  9 Stuhr, Allie        13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.37      59.69 AA+    
 10 Nelson, Katey       14 Santa Rosa-PC          57.38      59.94 A-     
 11 Law, Nicole         14 Dalyt City-PC          59.27    1:00.02 A-     
 12 Valencia, Jana      14 Piranhas-PC          1:01.86    1:00.09 A      
 13 Corwin, Caitlin     13 Napa-PC              1:01.09    1:00.25 A      
 14 Griffoul, Emily     14 Piedmont-PC          1:00.06    1:00.55 A      
 15 Mendoza, Sara       13 Solano-SN              59.65    1:01.02 A-     
 16 Sund, Flor          14 Piranhas-PC          1:00.30    1:02.01 A      
 17 Leipper, Katherine  14 Piedmont-PC            59.58    1:02.23 A-     
 18 Brown, Jessie       14 Piedmont-PC          1:01.81    1:02.53 A      
 19 Gossage, Alexandra  14 Piranhas-PC          1:00.82    1:02.93 A      
 20 Chang, Tiffany      14 Koret-PC             1:03.66    1:03.21 A      
 20 Tunzi, Elyse        14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.07    1:03.21 A      
 22 Thiele, Lizzy       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.84    1:05.00 A      
 23 Harlin, Nicole      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.55    1:05.10 A      
 24 Chang, Trisha       13 Koret-PC             1:06.35    1:05.50 A      
 25 Graeven, Rainey     13 Koret-PC             1:05.58    1:05.52 A      
 26 Moon, Joy           13 Piedmont-PC          1:06.82    1:07.00 A      
 27 Hoberg, Terri       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.13    1:07.28 A      
 27 Sabuco, Christina   14 Piranhas-PC          1:04.87    1:07.28 A      
 29 Wainess, Rebecca    14 Piedmont-PC          1:06.01    1:08.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gorecki, Alicia     13 Napa-PC              1:09.06    1:05.21 A+     
  2 Lower, Alicia       14 Ukiah-PC             1:08.48    1:07.57 A+     
  3 Bell, Andrea        13 Solano-SN            1:12.19    1:08.72 B      
  4 Small, Darian       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.99    1:08.77 B      
  5 Hall, Karina        14 Koret-PC             1:15.59    1:12.84 B      
C - Division  
  1 Selva, Gabriella    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.61    1:11.21 B+     
  2 Houk, Katie         13 Napa-PC              1:21.01    1:13.38 B+     
  3 Spacil, Monika      13 Solano-SN            1:21.71    1:14.48 B+     
  4 Manubens, Juliana   13 Napa-PC                   NT    1:16.27 C      
  5 Senvardarli, Elif   13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:17.48 C      
  6 Garrett, Brooke     13 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:26.93 C      
  7 Cummings, Kelly     13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:27.49 C      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.89  13-14 NRT
        1:58.49  13-14 PRT
        2:03.59  13-14 Q
        2:09.79  13-14 AA
        2:28.29  13-14 A
        2:40.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:59.10    1:59.35 Q      
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:59.95    2:03.94 AA-    
  3 Martin, Katelyn     14 Napa-PC              1:58.43    2:04.84 AA-    
  4 Bland, Dori         13 Napa-PC              2:07.67    2:06.34 AA     
  5 Carey, Lea          14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:01.31    2:08.33 AA-    
  6 Anton, Olympia      14 Napa-PC              2:13.02    2:10.92 A      
  7 Chung, JiNi         13 Koret-PC             2:04.75    2:11.27 A-     
  8 Catelli, Caitlin    13 Piranhas-PC          2:08.89    2:11.85 A-     
  9 Mendoza, Sara       13 Solano-SN            2:10.90    2:11.89 A      
 10 Stuhr, Allie        13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:13.02    2:12.59 A      
 11 Corwin, Caitlin     13 Napa-PC              2:14.99    2:12.63 A      
 12 Sund, Flor          14 Piranhas-PC          2:14.49    2:14.94 A      
 13 Thiele, Lizzy       14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:14.74    2:17.76 A      
 14 Chang, Tiffany      14 Koret-PC             2:21.31    2:23.90 A      
 15 Wainess, Rebecca    14 Piedmont-PC          2:20.18    2:25.09 A      
 16 Bell, Andrea        13 Solano-SN            2:25.41    2:34.24 B-     
 -- Griffoul, Emily     14 Piedmont-PC          2:15.80         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Lower, Alicia       14 Ukiah-PC             2:28.48    2:23.55 A+     
  2 Small, Darian       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:30.18    2:32.44 B      
  3 Hoberg, Terri       14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:36.72    2:32.90 B      
  4 Hicks, Lauren       14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:40.20    2:33.50 B      
  5 Petrofsky, Erica    14 Richmond-PC          2:39.67    2:34.54 B      
  6 Florsheim, Orli     14 Piedmont-PC          2:40.29    2:36.73 B      
  7 Rich, Shannon       13 Piranhas-PC          2:33.75    2:39.63 B      
C - Division  
  1 Selva, Gabriella    13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:37.09 B      
  2 Houk, Katie         13 Napa-PC              2:53.68    2:42.54 C      
  3 King, Taylor        13 Wcan-PC              2:47.08    2:47.30 C      
  4 Meyer, Janina       13 Napa-PC                   NT    3:05.54 C      
  5 Garrett, Brooke     13 Piranhas-PC               NT    3:26.30 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  13-14 NRT
        1:02.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.99  13-14 Q
        1:09.29  13-14 AA
        1:19.29  13-14 A
        1:31.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Santa Rosa-PC          59.25      59.73 PRT    
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.12    1:04.33 Q-     
  3 Martin, Katelyn     14 Napa-PC              1:05.46    1:06.16 AA     
  3 Huang, Chelsea      14 Koret-PC             1:05.00    1:06.16 AA     
  5 Stuhr, Allie        13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.58    1:06.66 AA     
  6 Corwin, Caitlin     13 Napa-PC              1:07.56    1:07.30 AA     
  7 Anton, Olympia      14 Napa-PC              1:07.92    1:08.63 AA     
  8 Chung, JiNi         13 Koret-PC             1:07.03    1:08.81 AA     
  9 Carey, Lea          14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.54    1:08.97 AA     
 10 Tunzi, Elyse        14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.12    1:09.86 A      
 11 Woo, Caitie         14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.03    1:10.41 A      
 12 Bland, Dori         13 Napa-PC              1:13.69    1:10.84 A      
 13 Harlin, Nicole      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.98    1:11.16 A      
 14 Chang, Tiffany      14 Koret-PC             1:11.48    1:12.21 A      
 15 Catelli, Caitlin    13 Piranhas-PC          1:11.77    1:12.51 A      
 16 Mendoza, Sara       13 Solano-SN            1:11.69    1:12.89 A      
 17 Thiele, Lizzy       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.07    1:13.56 A      
 18 Wainess, Rebecca    14 Piedmont-PC          1:14.88    1:13.70 A      
 19 Litvinova, Anna     13 Koret-PC             1:17.36    1:13.98 A      
 20 Griffoul, Emily     14 Piedmont-PC          1:12.29    1:14.18 A      
 21 Bishop, Lauren      14 Ukiah-PC             1:17.21    1:15.04 A      
 22 Small, Darian       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.03    1:20.04 B-     
 23 Hoberg, Terri       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.30    1:21.38 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Valencia, Jana      14 Piranhas-PC          1:25.00    1:13.38 A+     
  2 Lower, Alicia       14 Ukiah-PC             1:19.84    1:17.59 A+     
  3 Petrofsky, Erica    14 Richmond-PC          1:23.17    1:18.43 A+     
  4 Florsheim, Orli     14 Piedmont-PC          1:31.19    1:21.06 B      
  5 Hicks, Lauren       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.19    1:21.23 B      
  6 Hall, Karina        14 Koret-PC             1:31.19    1:24.70 B      
  7 Rich, Shannon       13 Piranhas-PC          1:28.71    1:33.48 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Schwab, Vivian      13 Koret-PC                  NT    1:21.86 B      
  2 Meyer, Janina       13 Napa-PC                   NT    1:27.64 B      
  3 Houk, Katie         13 Napa-PC              1:45.29    1:28.27 B+     
  4 Senvardarli, Elif   13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:28.64 B      
  5 King, Taylor        13 Wcan-PC              1:46.07    1:37.53 C      
 -- Garrett, Brooke     13 Piranhas-PC               NT         DQ        
 -- Blake, Angela       13 Tri Valley-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Cummings, Kelly     13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:06.89  13-14 NRT
        2:14.89  13-14 PRT
        2:20.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:12.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:20.00    2:10.02 PRT+   
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:13.20    2:17.08 Q-     
  3 Juchau, Amanda      14 Napa-PC              2:14.69    2:18.91 Q-     
  4 Martin, Katelyn     14 Napa-PC              2:18.63    2:21.31 AA-    
  5 Corwin, Caitlin     13 Napa-PC              2:27.01    2:21.47 AA     
  6 Chung, JiNi         13 Koret-PC             2:24.71    2:22.13 AA     
  7 Law, Nicole         14 Dalyt City-PC        2:12.06    2:23.77 AA-    
  8 Choi, Erin          13 Piedmont-PC          2:25.56    2:24.12 AA     
  9 Stuhr, Allie        13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:27.83    2:26.43 AA     
 10 Anton, Olympia      14 Napa-PC              2:22.22    2:27.08 AA     
 11 Bland, Dori         13 Napa-PC              2:49.00    2:27.56 AA+    
 12 Tunzi, Elyse        14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:30.73    2:32.00 A      
 13 Wainess, Rebecca    14 Piedmont-PC          2:46.02    2:34.88 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Trisha       13 Koret-PC             2:54.12    2:49.35 B      
 -- Moon, Joy           13 Piedmont-PC          2:51.44         DQ        
C - Division  
 -- Spacil, Monika      13 Solano-SN                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.09  13-14 NRT
        1:09.69  13-14 PRT
        1:12.89  13-14 Q
        1:18.69  13-14 AA
        1:29.89  13-14 A
        1:39.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Chelsea      14 Koret-PC             1:08.50    1:12.25 Q-     
  2 Leipper, Katherine  14 Piedmont-PC          1:17.14    1:18.42 AA     
  3 Chung, JiNi         13 Koret-PC             1:23.00    1:19.49 A      
  4 Wainess, Rebecca    14 Piedmont-PC          1:21.02    1:20.51 A      
  5 Corwin, Caitlin     13 Napa-PC              1:22.99    1:20.92 A      
  6 Woo, Caitie         14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.28    1:21.61 A      
  7 Tunzi, Elyse        14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.45    1:22.04 A      
  8 Valencia, Jana      14 Piranhas-PC          1:22.07    1:22.96 A      
  9 Harlin, Nicole      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.89    1:23.06 A      
 10 Hoberg, Terri       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.97    1:24.09 A      
 11 Small, Darian       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.36    1:24.59 A      
 12 Chang, Tiffany      14 Koret-PC             1:27.42    1:24.60 A      
 13 Lower, Alicia       14 Ukiah-PC             1:27.01    1:25.26 A      
 14 Moon, Joy           13 Piedmont-PC          1:26.23    1:25.48 A      
 15 Thiele, Lizzy       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.88    1:30.57 B-     
 16 Brown, Jessie       14 Piedmont-PC          1:13.19    1:31.87 B-     
 17 Sabuco, Christina   14 Piranhas-PC          1:26.00    1:35.28 B-     
 -- Graeven, Rainey     13 Koret-PC             1:15.38         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Gorecki, Alicia     13 Napa-PC              1:34.89    1:30.48 B      
  2 Chang, Trisha       13 Koret-PC             1:34.00    1:31.82 B      
  3 Bell, Andrea        13 Solano-SN            1:34.91    1:34.03 B      
  4 Selva, Gabriella    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:34.69    1:34.86 B      
C - Division  
  1 Houk, Katie         13 Napa-PC              1:46.84    1:32.33 B+     
  2 Manubens, Juliana   13 Napa-PC                   NT    1:35.39 B      
  3 Cummings, Kelly     13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:47.79 C      
 -- Garrett, Brooke     13 Piranhas-PC               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.29  13-14 NRT
        2:29.99  13-14 PRT
        2:39.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.19  13-14 AA
        3:15.49  13-14 A
        3:28.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Chelsea      14 Koret-PC             2:36.00    2:38.79 Q      
  2 Tunzi, Elyse        14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:52.89    2:49.62 AA+    
  3 Bishop, Lauren      14 Ukiah-PC             2:55.77    2:50.17 AA+    
  4 Bland, Dori         13 Napa-PC              2:45.90    2:51.42 A-     
  5 Woo, Caitie         14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:54.21    2:52.55 A      
  6 Corwin, Caitlin     13 Napa-PC              3:01.99    2:53.30 A      
  7 Hoberg, Terri       14 Santa Rosa-PC        3:00.61    2:54.44 A      
  8 Harlin, Nicole      13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:56.90    2:54.63 A      
  9 Small, Darian       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:57.00    2:57.72 A      
 10 Lower, Alicia       14 Ukiah-PC             2:57.40    3:02.18 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bell, Andrea        13 Solano-SN            3:28.42    3:12.52 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Houk, Katie         13 Napa-PC              3:45.16    3:09.72 A+     
  2 King, Taylor        13 Wcan-PC                   NT    4:14.23 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.09  13-14 NRT
        1:01.49  13-14 PRT
        1:04.29  13-14 Q
        1:07.59  13-14 AA
        1:17.59  13-14 A
        1:27.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Santa Rosa-PC          55.95      58.20 PRT-   
  2 Juchau, Amanda      14 Napa-PC                59.76    1:01.69 Q-     
  3 Martin, Katelyn     14 Napa-PC              1:02.03    1:04.01 Q      
  4 Nelson, Katey       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.88    1:05.68 AA-    
  5 Huang, Chelsea      14 Koret-PC               59.80    1:06.05 AA-    
  6 Leipper, Katherine  14 Piedmont-PC          1:06.11    1:07.67 A-     
  7 Gossage, Alexandra  14 Piranhas-PC          1:04.13    1:07.80 A-     
  8 Choi, Erin          13 Piedmont-PC          1:08.25    1:07.98 A      
  9 Griffoul, Emily     14 Piedmont-PC          1:12.38    1:08.23 A      
 10 Catelli, Caitlin    13 Piranhas-PC          1:06.89    1:09.07 A-     
 11 Mendoza, Sara       13 Solano-SN            1:08.16    1:10.07 A      
 12 Stuhr, Allie        13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.87    1:10.26 A      
 13 Valencia, Jana      14 Piranhas-PC          1:15.00    1:10.93 A      
 14 Harlin, Nicole      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.36    1:13.12 A      
 15 Woo, Caitie         14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.09    1:13.66 A      
 16 Sund, Flor          14 Piranhas-PC          1:13.21    1:14.23 A      
 17 Chang, Tiffany      14 Koret-PC             1:12.08    1:14.95 A      
 18 Thiele, Lizzy       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.70    1:18.69 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Jessie       14 Piedmont-PC          1:27.79    1:17.19 A+     
  2 Hoberg, Terri       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.71    1:18.49 B      
  3 Selva, Gabriella    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.14    1:21.40 B      
  4 Lower, Alicia       14 Ukiah-PC             1:24.53    1:21.48 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bell, Andrea        13 Solano-SN                 NT    1:22.84 B      
  2 Spacil, Monika      13 Solano-SN            1:38.38    1:32.50 C      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  13-14 NRT
        2:13.79  13-14 PRT
        2:19.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:00.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juchau, Amanda      14 Napa-PC              2:16.98    2:18.35 Q      
  2 Choi, Erin          13 Piedmont-PC          2:27.89    2:24.29 AA     
  3 Corwin, Caitlin     13 Napa-PC              2:27.56    2:26.61 AA     
  4 Stuhr, Allie        13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:30.28    2:28.93 A      
  5 Law, Nicole         14 Dalyt City-PC        2:25.93    2:29.26 A-     
  6 Leipper, Katherine  14 Piedmont-PC          2:27.34    2:30.85 A-     
  7 Mendoza, Sara       13 Solano-SN            2:29.55    2:30.98 A      
  8 Woo, Caitie         14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:26.65    2:31.51 A-     
  9 Tunzi, Elyse        14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:33.27    2:32.74 A      
 10 Gossage, Alexandra  14 Piranhas-PC          2:30.07    2:34.36 A      
 11 Harlin, Nicole      13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:33.79    2:34.40 A      
 12 Small, Darian       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:46.18    2:42.79 A      
 13 Graeven, Rainey     13 Koret-PC             2:46.19    2:44.30 A      
 14 Hoberg, Terri       14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:45.98    2:44.81 A      
 15 Moon, Joy           13 Piedmont-PC          2:40.90    2:46.71 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sund, Flor          14 Piranhas-PC          2:59.06    2:36.42 A+     
  2 Sabuco, Christina   14 Piranhas-PC          2:50.00    2:45.58 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Houk, Katie         13 Napa-PC              3:42.50    2:57.08 B+     
  2 Spacil, Monika      13 Solano-SN                 NT    3:03.40 C      
  3 Garrett, Brooke     13 Piranhas-PC               NT    3:47.95 C      
 -- Senvardarli, Elif   13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Gorecki, Alicia     13 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:31.29  13-14 NRT
        4:43.79  13-14 PRT
        4:59.99  13-14 Q
        5:14.99  13-14 AA
        5:59.59  13-14 A
        6:18.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bland, Dori         13 Napa-PC              5:11.05    5:06.32 AA     
  2 Woo, Caitie         14 Santa Rosa-PC        5:14.54    5:20.13 A-     
  3 Mendoza, Sara       13 Solano-SN            5:21.84    5:21.33 A      
  4 Bishop, Lauren      14 Ukiah-PC             5:50.82    5:44.79 A      
  5 Lower, Alicia       14 Ukiah-PC             5:55.70    5:51.98 A      
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.09  15-16 NRT
          24.99  15-16 PRT
          25.99  15-16 Q
          27.29  15-16 AA
          31.29  15-16 A
          36.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Sarah         16 Sfrp-PC                25.28      25.57 Q      
  1 Wunschel, Mari      16 Santa Rosa-PC          25.07      25.57 Q      
  3 Pasternak, Tess     15 Ukiah-PC               25.37      25.84 Q      
  4 Fong, Michelle      16 Sfrp-PC                27.03      26.35 AA     
  5 Sims, Jennifer      15 Santa Rosa-PC          26.22      26.57 AA     
  6 Mallinger, Nicolle  15 Santa Rosa-PC          26.88      27.35 A-     
  7 Kline, Tori         15 Napa-PC                28.10      27.51 A      
  8 Hartman, Erin       15 Santa Rosa-PC          27.69      27.98 A      
  9 Brecht, Lauren      16 Santa Rosa-PC          27.04      28.04 A-     
 10 Thiele, Tasha       16 Santa Rosa-PC          28.16      28.33 A      
 11 Olin, Lauren        16 Santa Rosa-PC          27.02      28.37 A-     
 12 Cullen, Hannah      15 Santa Rosa-PC          27.52      28.44 A      
 13 Cortes, Alexandra   15 Richmond-PC            28.09      28.87 A      
 14 Miller, Jillian     15 Napa-PC                28.60      29.69 A      
 15 Briones, Justine    15 Richmond-PC            31.25      29.74 A      
B - Division  
  1 Westerhoff, Jamie   16 Scotia Sharks-PC       35.21      35.68 B      
  2 Leonhardt, Lorelei  15 Santa Rosa-PC          34.35      36.34 C-     
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.89  15-16 NRT
          53.69  15-16 PRT
          56.49  15-16 Q
          59.39  15-16 AA
        1:07.79  15-16 A
        1:15.29  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kwan, Sarah         16 Sfrp-PC                54.74      54.35 Q      
  2 Peter, Meghan       16 Santa Rosa-PC          55.40      55.51 Q      
  3 Pasternak, Tess     15 Ukiah-PC               54.67      56.31 Q      
  4 Wunschel, Mari      16 Santa Rosa-PC          54.78      56.74 AA-    
  5 Kline, Tori         15 Napa-PC                59.60      57.28 AA+    
  6 Fong, Michelle      16 Sfrp-PC              1:00.00      57.62 AA+    
  7 Sims, Jennifer      15 Santa Rosa-PC          55.22      58.99 AA-    
  8 Walker, Jen         15 Piranhas-PC            59.51    1:00.25 A      
  9 Brecht, Lauren      16 Santa Rosa-PC          56.79    1:00.32 A-     
 10 Buck, Maura         15 Twin Valley-PC         58.00    1:00.44 A-     
 11 Hartman, Erin       15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.97    1:00.54 A      
 12 Olin, Lauren        16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.72    1:01.38 A      
 13 Lee, Jessica        15 Koret-PC             1:01.22    1:01.56 A      
 14 Cortes, Alexandra   15 Richmond-PC          1:02.92    1:01.71 A      
 15 Cullen, Hannah      15 Santa Rosa-PC          58.78    1:01.75 A-     
 16 Thiele, Tasha       16 Santa Rosa-PC          58.43    1:01.89 A-     
 17 Miller, Jillian     15 Napa-PC              1:02.10    1:05.55 A      
 18 Johnson, Kimberly   15 Piedmont-PC          1:07.49    1:08.25 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Briones, Justine    15 Richmond-PC          1:09.95    1:04.58 A+     
  2 Glaser, Tanya       16 Piedmont-PC          1:10.00    1:08.30 B      
  3 Verbiscar-Brown, A  15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.60    1:10.59 B      
C - Division  
  1 Westerhoff, Jamie   16 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:28.01    1:22.70 C      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.99  15-16 NRT
        1:55.09  15-16 PRT
        2:01.99  15-16 Q
        2:08.09  15-16 AA
        2:26.39  15-16 A
        2:39.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaRochelle, Natali  15 Napa-PC              1:55.14    1:54.25 PRT+   
  2 Kwan, Sarah         16 Sfrp-PC              1:58.45    1:57.47 Q      
  3 Sims, Jennifer      15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:58.19    2:02.33 AA-    
  4 Wunschel, Mari      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:59.56    2:02.67 AA-    
  5 Pasternak, Tess     15 Ukiah-PC             2:00.57    2:03.26 AA-    
  6 Peter, Meghan       16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:02.61    2:04.20 AA     
  7 Kline, Tori         15 Napa-PC              2:07.80    2:05.10 AA     
  8 Thiele, Tasha       16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:04.20    2:05.76 AA     
  9 Brecht, Lauren      16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:04.36    2:06.07 AA     
 10 Cullen, Hannah      15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:08.62    2:11.70 A      
 11 Hartman, Erin       15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:14.76    2:11.72 A      
 12 Olin, Lauren        16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:12.16    2:13.63 A      
 13 Cortes, Alexandra   15 Richmond-PC          2:20.06    2:15.65 A      
C - Division  
  1 Briones, Justine    15 Richmond-PC          2:44.15    2:34.44 B+     
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.69  15-16 NRT
          59.19  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:09.89  15-16 AA
        1:19.79  15-16 A
        1:31.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaRochelle, Natali  15 Napa-PC              1:00.21      59.38 Q      
  2 Pasternak, Tess     15 Ukiah-PC               59.69    1:01.85 Q      
  3 Wunschel, Mari      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.64    1:03.36 Q      
  4 Fong, Michelle      16 Sfrp-PC              1:03.28    1:05.75 Q      
  5 Hartman, Erin       15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.95    1:06.70 AA     
  6 Peter, Meghan       16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.52    1:06.96 AA-    
  7 Thiele, Tasha       16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.11    1:08.61 AA     
  8 Kline, Tori         15 Napa-PC              1:08.30    1:09.29 AA     
  9 Mallinger, Nicolle  15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.93    1:09.69 AA     
 10 Kwan, Sarah         16 Sfrp-PC              1:06.49    1:09.98 A-     
 11 Cortes, Alexandra   15 Richmond-PC          1:11.09    1:10.10 A      
 12 Cullen, Hannah      15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.94    1:10.34 A      
 13 Olin, Lauren        16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.99    1:11.20 A-     
 -- Brecht, Lauren      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.98         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Jillian     15 Napa-PC              1:20.00    1:17.89 A+     
  2 Leonhardt, Lorelei  15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.00    1:25.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 Briones, Justine    15 Richmond-PC          1:38.49    1:18.90 A+     
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.89  15-16 NRT
        2:07.59  15-16 PRT
        2:20.99  15-16 Q
        2:29.09  15-16 AA
        2:50.29  15-16 A
        3:13.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Tess     15 Ukiah-PC             2:09.61    2:13.28 Q      
  2 Fong, Michelle      16 Sfrp-PC              2:25.21    2:17.32 Q+     
  3 Wunschel, Mari      16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:11.86    2:17.65 Q      
  4 Peter, Meghan       16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:22.92    2:19.62 Q+     
  5 Kline, Tori         15 Napa-PC              2:23.50    2:24.93 AA     
  6 Hartman, Erin       15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:24.81    2:25.56 AA     
  7 Cortes, Alexandra   15 Richmond-PC          2:37.69    2:35.84 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.39  15-16 NRT
        1:05.69  15-16 PRT
        1:13.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.89  15-16 A
        1:39.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jessica        15 Koret-PC             1:07.38    1:08.50 Q      
  2 Pasternak, Tess     15 Ukiah-PC             1:13.20    1:16.73 AA-    
  3 Thiele, Tasha       16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.60    1:19.62 A-     
  4 Walker, Jen         15 Piranhas-PC          1:18.97    1:19.68 A      
  5 Kline, Tori         15 Napa-PC              1:21.00    1:20.59 A      
  6 Vallee, Amanda      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.27    1:23.23 A      
  7 Verbiscar-Brown, A  15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.06    1:30.64 B-     
 -- Johnson, Kimberly   15 Piedmont-PC          1:20.40         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Briones, Justine    15 Richmond-PC          1:29.98    1:25.81 A+     
  2 Westerhoff, Jamie   16 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:36.71    1:37.38 B      
 -- Leonhardt, Lorelei  15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Glaser, Tanya       16 Piedmont-PC          1:40.00    1:34.29 B+     
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.69  15-16 PRT
        2:21.69  15-16 NRT
        2:38.99  15-16 Q
        2:51.79  15-16 AA
        3:16.19  15-16 A
        3:28.99  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaRochelle, Natali  15 Napa-PC              2:34.76    2:29.17 Q      
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle  15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:27.89    2:36.95 Q      
  3 Pasternak, Tess     15 Ukiah-PC             2:39.73    2:39.17 AA     
C - Division  
  1 Westerhoff, Jamie   16 Scotia Sharks-PC     3:36.03    3:34.42 C      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  15-16 NRT
          57.79  15-16 PRT
        1:02.99  15-16 Q
        1:06.19  15-16 AA
        1:15.59  15-16 A
        1:26.89  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wunschel, Mari      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.06    1:02.08 Q+     
  2 Fong, Michelle      16 Sfrp-PC              1:01.20    1:02.56 Q      
  3 Kwan, Sarah         16 Sfrp-PC              1:04.04    1:03.34 AA     
  4 Pasternak, Tess     15 Ukiah-PC             1:01.01    1:03.37 AA-    
  5 Sims, Jennifer      15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.77    1:03.81 AA-    
  6 Buck, Maura         15 Twin Valley-PC       1:03.46    1:06.65 A-     
  7 Brecht, Lauren      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.58    1:07.88 A-     
  8 Thiele, Tasha       16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.26    1:07.98 A-     
  9 Lee, Jessica        15 Koret-PC             1:05.39    1:09.29 A-     
 10 Cullen, Hannah      15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.89    1:10.11 A      
 11 Olin, Lauren        16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.69    1:11.45 A      
 12 Vallee, Amanda      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.27    1:15.87 B-     
 -- Hartman, Erin       15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.58         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Jillian     15 Napa-PC              1:15.80    1:15.77 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.19  15-16 NRT
        2:08.19  15-16 PRT
        2:17.99  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.49  15-16 A
        2:59.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:15.81    2:21.47 AA-    
  2 Walker, Jen         15 Piranhas-PC          2:25.93    2:29.15 A      
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:25.89  15-16 NRT
        4:30.39  15-16 PRT
        4:55.99  15-16 Q
        5:14.99  15-16 AA
        5:59.59  15-16 A
        6:26.99  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRochelle, Natali  15 Napa-PC              4:32.52    4:32.58 Q      
  2 Sims, Jennifer      15 Santa Rosa-PC        5:00.00    4:51.27 Q+     
  3 Kwan, Sarah         16 Sfrp-PC              4:58.76    4:57.31 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.99  17-18 NRT
          24.99  17-18 PRT
          26.69  17-18 Q
          28.09  17-18 AA
          32.19  17-18 A
          36.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Amanda       17 Napa-PC                25.72      26.33 Q      
  2 Macchiavelli, Ceci  17 Unattached-PC          26.21      27.24 AA-    
  3 Fong, Alice         17 Santa Rosa-PC          27.18      27.84 AA     
  4 Gaynor, Megan       17 Napa-PC                27.89      28.03 AA     
  5 Grimm, Erin         17 Santa Rosa-PC          26.97      28.18 A-     
  6 Bratberg, Amanda    17 Santa Rosa-PC          26.53      28.35 A-     
  7 Murphy, Kaitlyn     17 Tri Valley-PC          29.40      30.56 A      
  8 McMahon, Alison     17 Santa Rosa-PC          29.77      30.62 A      
  9 Boldt, Erin         17 Santa Rosa-PC          28.72      31.74 A      
B - Division  
  1 Barker, Hannah      17 Santa Rosa-PC          34.00      32.61 B      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.89  17-18 NRT
          53.69  17-18 PRT
          57.19  17-18 Q
        1:00.09  17-18 AA
        1:09.59  17-18 A
        1:16.19  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Price, Amanda       17 Napa-PC                55.12      56.45 Q      
  2 Gaynor, Megan       17 Napa-PC              1:04.00    1:00.00 AA+    
  3 Rovo, Marina        17 Napa-PC                58.10    1:00.10 A-     
  4 Grimm, Erin         17 Santa Rosa-PC          57.39    1:00.66 A-     
  5 Fong, Alice         17 Santa Rosa-PC          58.60    1:00.77 A-     
  6 Bratberg, Amanda    17 Santa Rosa-PC          58.96    1:01.41 A-     
  7 Boldt, Erin         17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.00    1:07.11 A      
  8 McMahon, Alison     17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.81    1:07.74 A      
C - Division  
  1 Barker, Hannah      17 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:14.91 B      
  2 Yip, Yvette         17 Koret-PC                  NT    1:19.47 C      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.09  17-18 NRT
        1:54.89  17-18 PRT
        2:05.69  17-18 Q
        2:12.09  17-18 AA
        2:31.19  17-18 A
        2:41.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Price, Amanda       17 Napa-PC              1:59.27    2:03.00 Q      
  2 Macchiavelli, Ceci  17 Unattached-PC        2:05.37    2:10.60 AA-    
  3 Bratberg, Amanda    17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:11.90    2:11.33 AA     
  4 Fong, Alice         17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:10.88    2:16.03 A-     
  5 Gaynor, Megan       17 Napa-PC              2:20.82    2:16.19 A      
  6 Boldt, Erin         17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:15.72    2:23.22 A      
  7 Murphy, Kaitlyn     17 Tri Valley-PC        2:18.70    2:31.92 B-     
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.99  17-18 NRT
        1:00.59  17-18 PRT
        1:09.09  17-18 Q
        1:12.69  17-18 AA
        1:23.19  17-18 A
        1:32.99  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanHorne, Katie     17 Piranhas-PC          1:04.50    1:06.61 Q      
  2 Price, Amanda       17 Napa-PC              1:04.95    1:07.45 Q      
  3 Grimm, Erin         17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.78    1:09.59 AA-    
  4 Boldt, Erin         17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.65    1:10.57 AA-    
  5 Bratberg, Amanda    17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.00    1:11.07 AA     
  6 Fong, Alice         17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.44    1:12.23 AA+    
  7 Macchiavelli, Ceci  17 Unattached-PC        1:12.29    1:13.26 A-     
  8 McMahon, Alison     17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.37    1:15.40 A      
  9 Murphy, Kaitlyn     17 Tri Valley-PC        1:17.43    1:19.78 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.09  17-18 NRT
        2:11.39  17-18 PRT
        2:31.99  17-18 Q
        2:39.59  17-18 AA
        3:02.29  17-18 A
        3:18.99  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kathleen     17 Koret-PC             2:17.47    2:21.99 Q      
  2 Price, Amanda       17 Napa-PC              2:24.32    2:23.54 Q      
  3 Bratberg, Amanda    17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:31.22    2:34.07 AA-    
  4 Boldt, Erin         17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:30.80    2:34.95 AA-    
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  17-18 NRT
        1:08.79  17-18 PRT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.09  17-18 AA
        1:32.59  17-18 A
        1:40.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Holly    17 Koret-PC             1:11.02    1:11.95 Q      
  2 Rovo, Marina        17 Napa-PC              1:10.00    1:13.71 Q      
  3 Fong, Alice         17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:13.67    1:15.37 Q      
  4 Gaynor, Megan       17 Napa-PC              1:21.34    1:19.05 AA+    
  5 Smith, Kathleen     17 Koret-PC             1:18.72    1:20.51 AA     
 -- Grimm, Erin         17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.39         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Harris, Emilee      17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:40.00    1:32.84 B      
C - Division  
  1 Yip, Yvette         17 Koret-PC                  NT    1:35.31 B      
  2 Barker, Hannah      17 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:54.81 C      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  17-18 NRT
        2:31.09  17-18 PRT
        2:46.99  17-18 Q
        2:55.39  17-18 AA
        3:20.29  17-18 A
        3:30.89  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Alice         17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:38.95    2:39.96 Q      
  2 VanHorne, Katie     17 Piranhas-PC          2:50.00    2:42.09 Q+     
  3 Grimm, Erin         17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:36.76    2:43.71 Q      
  4 Gaynor, Megan       17 Napa-PC              3:00.00    2:49.79 AA+    
  5 Murphy, Kaitlyn     17 Tri Valley-PC        3:03.14    3:08.50 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.99  17-18 NRT
          59.89  17-18 PRT
        1:03.99  17-18 Q
        1:07.19  17-18 AA
        1:16.79  17-18 A
        1:27.39  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Amanda       17 Napa-PC              1:01.74    1:03.73 Q      
  2 Robertson, Holly    17 Koret-PC             1:03.75    1:05.70 AA-    
  3 Fong, Alice         17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.34    1:08.82 A      
  4 Smith, Kathleen     17 Koret-PC             1:03.60    1:10.24 A-     
  5 Rovo, Marina        17 Napa-PC              1:08.30    1:10.63 A      
  6 Bratberg, Amanda    17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.40    1:12.36 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.29  17-18 NRT
        2:11.09  17-18 PRT
        2:23.49  17-18 Q
        2:30.89  17-18 AA
        2:52.59  17-18 A
        3:02.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Holly    17 Koret-PC             2:20.10    2:24.48 AA-    
  2 Gaynor, Megan       17 Napa-PC              2:45.45    2:28.59 AA+    
C - Division  
 -- Yip, Yvette         17 Koret-PC                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:24.59  17-18 NRT
        4:41.39  17-18 PRT
        5:12.99  17-18 Q
        5:28.69  17-18 AA
        6:15.19  17-18 A
        6:36.29  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 VanHorne, Katie     17 Piranhas-PC          5:10.05    4:52.73 Q      
  2 Macchiavelli, Ceci  17 Unattached-PC        5:15.34    5:14.56 AA     
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda        13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:20.00    5:16.44        
  2 Nelson, Katey       14 Santa Rosa-PC        5:21.91    5:29.39        
  3 Mallinger, Nicolle  15 Santa Rosa-PC        5:30.27    5:39.84        
  4 Yamauchi, Penelope  12 Santa Rosa-PC        6:05.47    5:40.88        
  5 Mendoza, Sara       13 Solano-SN            5:40.56    5:47.58        
  6 Friedberg, Emily    12 Piedmont-PC          6:16.80    6:01.45        
  7 Sund, Flor          14 Piranhas-PC          5:59.60    6:10.06        
  8 McGowan, Mallory    10 Unattached-SN        6:27.31    6:10.17        
  9 Scheirbeck, Kelly   11 Scotia Sharks-PC     6:13.26    6:15.29        
 10 Rogers, Jessie      12 Santa Rosa-PC        6:10.06    6:19.75        
 11 Marin, Andrea       10 Solano-SN            7:06.67    6:41.28        
 12 Hicks, Aishlin      15 Santa Rosa-PC        8:02.00    6:46.19        
 13 Risinger, Aisha     12 Napa-PC              7:01.30    6:47.32        
 14 Rogers, Kristin     10 Santa Rosa-PC        6:55.01    7:05.78        
 15 Gorecki, Alicia     13 Napa-PC              7:02.56    7:08.21        
 16 Kennedy, Mollie     12 Piranhas-PC               NT    7:11.39        
 17 Vincent, Arianna    10 Ukiah-PC             7:49.17    7:13.18        
 18 Hackett, Katelyn    12 Santa Rosa-PC        7:00.35    7:13.49        
 19 Pfeiffer, Lesley     9 Santa Rosa-PC        7:45.00    7:16.11        
 20 Fischer, Maria      11 Piranhas-PC          7:36.18    7:33.99        
 21 Merritt, Miley       8 Ukiah-PC             7:54.37    7:45.57        
 22 Orozco, Rylee        9 Soss-PC                   NT    7:46.00        
 23 Bass, Brittany      10 Ukiah-PC                  NT    9:04.92        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.39  6&U PRT
          18.39  6&U A
          26.59  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Shannon        6 Santa Rosa-PC          24.64      21.22 B      
  2 Campbell, Ryan       6 Unattached-PC          19.67      21.23 B      
  3 Campbell, Louis      6 Unattached-PC          23.01      22.51 B      
C - Division  
  1 Burris, Ryan         6 Richmond-PC               NT      20.56 B      
  2 Tsang, Vincent       6 Santa Rosa-PC          27.71      24.80 B+     
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.39  7-8 PRT
          18.39  7-8 A
          26.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markwith, Quinn      8 West Valley-PC         16.19      15.16 PRT+   
  2 Yu, Stephen          7 Scra-PC                16.69      15.90 A      
  3 Rogers, Geordan      8 Santa Rosa-PC          17.33      17.12 A      
  4 Falcon, Richard      8 Koret-PC               17.09      17.39 A      
  5 Clarke, Callum       8 Piranhas-PC            17.16      18.07 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lau, Tony            7 Sfrp-PC                25.70      17.72 A+     
  2 Lee, Ethan           8 Koret-PC               18.78      18.06 A+     
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 Piranhas-PC            18.92      18.44 B      
  4 Chiapello, Colin     7 Unattached-PC          23.50      18.98 B      
  5 Scharfen, James      8 Santa Rosa-PC          19.72      19.75 B      
  6 Moreno, Dylan        7 Scotia Sharks-PC       21.31      20.00 B      
  7 Garvin, Gray         7 Piranhas-PC            26.03      20.67 B      
  8 Laughlin, Nicholas   8 Ukiah-PC               20.41      21.02 B      
  9 Turnbow, Matt        8 Ukiah-PC               26.19      24.01 B      
 10 Gagen, Robbie        8 Santa Clara-PC         24.61      25.87 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chapuis, Timothee    8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      17.84 A      
  2 Phan, Jeffery        8 Sfrp-PC                27.25      21.36 B+     
  3 Liang, Richard       8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      21.70 B      
  4 Krayev, Fedor        7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      22.83 B      
  5 Chapuis, Eliott      7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      27.52 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.79  PRT
          40.89  A
          59.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markwith, Quinn      8 West Valley-PC         34.20      34.22 A      
  2 Rogers, Geordan      8 Santa Rosa-PC          36.78      38.23 A      
B - Division  
  1 Falcon, Richard      8 Koret-PC               45.11      39.89 A+     
  2 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 Piranhas-PC            42.67      42.55 B      
  3 Clarke, Callum       8 Piranhas-PC            59.09      44.20 B      
  4 Scharfen, James      8 Santa Rosa-PC          44.78      44.95 B      
  5 Garvin, Gray         7 Piranhas-PC            48.00      44.97 B      
  6 Liang, Richard       8 Santa Rosa-PC          49.30      50.05 B      
  7 Laughlin, Nicholas   8 Ukiah-PC               50.67      53.66 B      
  8 Gagen, Robbie        8 Santa Clara-PC         53.97    1:07.22 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Lau, Tony            7 Sfrp-PC              1:00.01      39.93 A+     
  2 Vu, Jared            7 Sfrp-PC              1:00.02      40.29 A+     
  3 Lee, Ethan           8 Koret-PC             1:09.00      43.58 B+     
  4 Chapuis, Timothee    8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      45.02 B      
  5 Moreno, Dylan        7 Scotia Sharks-PC       59.38      49.83 B+     
  6 Burris, Ryan         6 Richmond-PC               NT      51.37 B      
  7 Phan, Jeffery        8 Sfrp-PC                59.89      51.38 B+     
  8 Campbell, Ryan       6 Unattached-PC             NT      52.85 B      
  9 Campbell, Louis      6 Unattached-PC             NT      54.83 B      
 10 Krayev, Fedor        7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      56.03 B      
 11 Tsang, Vincent       6 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:02.11 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:16.09  PRT
        1:28.99  A
        1:51.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markwith, Quinn      8 West Valley-PC       1:15.32    1:16.12 A-     
  2 Matison, Michael     8 Unattached-SN        1:25.64    1:23.65 A      
  3 Rogers, Geordan      8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.83    1:27.27 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yu, Stephen          7 Scra-PC              1:50.59    1:31.37 B      
  2 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 Piranhas-PC          1:39.89    1:36.98 B      
  3 Falcon, Richard      8 Koret-PC             1:32.17    1:37.31 B      
  4 Sewall, Lucas        8 Piranhas-PC          1:43.31    1:38.46 B      
  5 Clarke, Callum       8 Piranhas-PC          1:38.22    1:42.31 B      
  6 Garvin, Gray         7 Piranhas-PC          1:48.00    1:47.21 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lau, Tony            7 Sfrp-PC              1:52.17    1:31.39 B+     
  2 Vu, Jared            7 Sfrp-PC              1:52.60    1:31.47 B+     
  3 Campbell, Louis      6 Unattached-PC             NT    1:50.74 B      
  4 Campbell, Ryan       6 Unattached-PC             NT    1:58.05 C      
  5 Phan, Jeffery        8 Sfrp-PC              1:53.60    1:58.49 C      
  6 Moreno, Dylan        7 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:13.42    2:03.16 C      
  7 Gagen, Robbie        8 Santa Clara-PC       2:02.26    2:04.23 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.69  PRT
          22.69  A
          30.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markwith, Quinn      8 West Valley-PC         18.74      18.79 A      
  2 Rogers, Geordan      8 Santa Rosa-PC          20.63      20.43 A      
  3 Scharfen, James      8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.76      21.94 A      
  4 Lee, Ethan           8 Koret-PC               21.45      21.95 A      
B - Division  
  1 Falcon, Richard      8 Koret-PC               22.84      20.55 A+     
  2 Clarke, Callum       8 Piranhas-PC            30.59      21.85 A+     
  3 Fong, Shannon        6 Santa Rosa-PC          25.21      25.69 B      
  4 Campbell, Ryan       6 Unattached-PC          25.37      27.46 B      
  5 Gagen, Robbie        8 Santa Clara-PC         29.00      27.95 B      
  6 Campbell, Louis      6 Unattached-PC          26.14      29.30 B      
  7 Liang, Richard       8 Santa Rosa-PC          24.90      29.36 B      
  8 Laughlin, Nicholas   8 Ukiah-PC               29.45      29.50 B      
  9 Moreno, Dylan        7 Scotia Sharks-PC       28.13      29.68 B      
 -- Chiapello, Colin     7 Unattached-PC          25.07         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Vu, Jared            7 Sfrp-PC                31.02      23.16 B+     
  2 Lau, Tony            7 Sfrp-PC                31.70      23.68 B+     
  3 Chapuis, Timothee    8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      23.86 B      
  4 Burris, Ryan         6 Richmond-PC               NT      23.92 B      
  5 Phan, Jeffery        8 Sfrp-PC                33.70      24.35 B+     
  6 Garvin, Gray         7 Piranhas-PC            31.00      27.25 B+     
  7 Krayev, Fedor        7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      29.56 B      
  8 Tsang, Vincent       6 Santa Rosa-PC          31.88      36.72 C      
 -- Chapuis, Eliott      7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  PRT
          50.49  A
        1:08.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markwith, Quinn      8 West Valley-PC         40.46      40.46 PRT    
  2 Matison, Michael     8 Unattached-SN          47.50      45.67 A      
  3 Rogers, Geordan      8 Santa Rosa-PC          45.94      46.24 A      
  4 Scharfen, James      8 Santa Rosa-PC          49.19      50.95 B-     
  5 Bautista, Kekoa      7 Fog City-PC            49.56      54.98 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Falcon, Richard      8 Koret-PC               52.01      47.40 A+     
  2 Gagen, Robbie        8 Santa Clara-PC         56.69    1:05.29 B      
 -- Clarke, Callum       8 Piranhas-PC          1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Garvin, Gray         7 Piranhas-PC            58.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Burris, Ryan         6 Richmond-PC               NT      51.82 B      
 -- Laughlin, Nicholas   8 Ukiah-PC                  NT         DQ        
 -- Chapuis, Eliott      7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.99  PRT
          24.29  A
          33.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Matison, Michael     8 Unattached-SN          25.00      24.70 B      
  2 Bautista, Kekoa      7 Fog City-PC            26.16      24.82 B      
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 Piranhas-PC            26.72      25.53 B      
  4 Sewall, Lucas        8 Piranhas-PC            26.19      27.15 B      
  5 Campbell, Louis      6 Unattached-PC          26.37      28.93 B      
  6 Scharfen, James      8 Santa Rosa-PC          28.04      29.01 B      
  7 Moreno, Dylan        7 Scotia Sharks-PC       32.38      29.05 B      
  8 Clarke, Callum       8 Piranhas-PC            29.06      31.82 B      
 -- Garvin, Gray         7 Piranhas-PC            33.89         DQ        
 -- Turnbow, Matt        8 Ukiah-PC               33.86         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Vu, Jared            7 Sfrp-PC                34.67      23.66 A+     
  2 Lau, Tony            7 Sfrp-PC                34.18      27.94 B+     
  3 Burris, Ryan         6 Richmond-PC               NT      30.29 B      
  4 Campbell, Ryan       6 Unattached-PC          36.10      30.58 B+     
 -- Phan, Jeffery        8 Sfrp-PC                37.18         DQ        
 -- Chapuis, Eliott      7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Chapuis, Timothee    8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.89  PRT
          54.79  A
        1:15.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yu, Stephen          7 Scra-PC                55.87      51.39 A+     
  2 Falcon, Richard      8 Koret-PC             1:03.04      53.29 A+     
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 Piranhas-PC            59.92      55.47 B      
  4 Moreno, Dylan        7 Scotia Sharks-PC     1:13.62    1:03.74 B      
  5 Gagen, Robbie        8 Santa Clara-PC       1:06.06    1:05.01 B      
  6 Clarke, Callum       8 Piranhas-PC          1:01.82    1:08.76 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lau, Tony            7 Sfrp-PC              1:15.90      52.44 A+     
  2 Lee, Ethan           8 Koret-PC             1:23.00      56.95 B+     
  3 Campbell, Louis      6 Unattached-PC             NT    1:02.33 B      
  4 Turnbow, Matt        8 Ukiah-PC                  NT    1:04.17 B      
 -- Tsang, Vincent       6 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Scharfen, James      8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Liang, Richard       8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Chiapello, Colin     7 Unattached-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Chapuis, Timothee    8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Chapuis, Eliott      7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Meihaus, Paul        7 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.19  PRT
          20.49  A
          32.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markwith, Quinn      8 West Valley-PC         17.30      17.71 A      
  1 Yu, Stephen          7 Scra-PC                19.23      17.71 A      
  3 Rogers, Geordan      8 Santa Rosa-PC          20.13      21.44 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Clarke, Callum       8 Piranhas-PC            30.12      22.32 B      
  2 Campbell, Ryan       6 Unattached-PC          23.54      23.32 B      
  3 Falcon, Richard      8 Koret-PC               30.93      23.37 B      
  4 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 Piranhas-PC            23.25      24.02 B      
  5 Sewall, Lucas        8 Piranhas-PC            24.32      24.19 B      
  6 Bautista, Kekoa      7 Fog City-PC            25.03      24.40 B      
  7 Scharfen, James      8 Santa Rosa-PC          24.49      24.98 B      
  8 Campbell, Louis      6 Unattached-PC          26.87      27.18 B      
 -- Garvin, Gray         7 Piranhas-PC            32.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Vu, Jared            7 Sfrp-PC                34.40      21.68 B+     
  2 Lau, Tony            7 Sfrp-PC                33.18      22.04 B+     
  3 Burris, Ryan         6 Richmond-PC               NT      25.66 B      
  4 Chapuis, Timothee    8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      28.45 B      
  5 Laughlin, Nicholas   8 Ukiah-PC                  NT      30.04 B      
  6 Moreno, Dylan        7 Scotia Sharks-PC       34.35      30.31 B+     
 -- Gagen, Robbie        8 Santa Clara-PC         40.30         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.19  PRT
          52.09  A
        1:14.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markwith, Quinn      8 West Valley-PC         43.11      39.64 PRT+   
  2 Yu, Stephen          7 Scra-PC                44.72      42.42 A      
  3 Rogers, Geordan      8 Santa Rosa-PC          48.15      44.70 A      
B - Division  
  1 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 Piranhas-PC          1:00.34    1:01.25 B      
C - Division  
  1 Campbell, Ryan       6 Unattached-PC             NT      57.80 B      
 -- Burris, Ryan         6 Richmond-PC               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.19  PRT
        1:45.09  A
        2:19.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markwith, Quinn      8 West Valley-PC       1:28.01    1:27.45 A      
  2 Matison, Michael     8 Unattached-SN        1:44.67    1:30.71 A      
  3 Rogers, Geordan      8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:41.69    1:38.79 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yu, Stephen          7 Scra-PC              1:55.24    1:38.41 A+     
  2 Falcon, Richard      8 Koret-PC             1:52.20    1:39.93 A+     
  3 Bautista, Kekoa      7 Fog City-PC          1:48.15    1:50.58 B      
  4 Sewall, Lucas        8 Piranhas-PC          1:55.91    1:52.05 B      
  5 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   8 Piranhas-PC          1:52.97    1:53.39 B      
  6 Campbell, Louis      6 Unattached-PC        2:02.66    2:03.37 B      
 -- Gagen, Robbie        8 Santa Clara-PC       2:08.81         DQ        
 -- Campbell, Ryan       6 Unattached-PC        2:07.19         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Moreno, Dylan        7 Scotia Sharks-PC     2:33.36    2:09.82 B+     
 -- Burris, Ryan         6 Richmond-PC               NT         DQ        
 -- Lau, Tony            7 Sfrp-PC              2:20.70         DQ        
 -- Scharfen, James      8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  NRT
          29.39  PRT
          30.29  Q
          31.89  AA
          36.49  A
          41.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Santa Rosa-PC          30.28      30.28 Q      
  2 Dotson, Christophe   9 Tri Valley-PC          30.54      30.85 AA     
  3 Chau, Eugene        10 Sfrp-PC                33.23      31.12 AA+    
  4 Lomas, Justin       10 Unattached-SN          32.91      31.61 AA+    
  5 Sinzig, Nick         9 Santa Clara-PC         31.92      31.62 AA+    
  6 Risinger, Jesse     10 Napa-PC                33.54      31.98 A      
  7 Lyness, Jeffrey     10 Benicia-PC             35.70      32.80 A      
  8 Curtis, Ty          10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.90      32.99 A      
  9 Shannon, Will       10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.05      34.36 A      
 10 Bauer, Kyle          9 Santa Rosa-PC          35.56      35.36 A      
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Stanton      10 Koret-PC               37.88      33.36 A+     
  2 Atterbury, Kip       9 Piranhas-PC            37.30      34.84 A+     
  3 Meier, Stephen      10 Marin-PC               37.10      36.83 B      
  4 Mendoza, Alex        9 Solano-SN              37.10      36.96 B      
  5 Kozlowski, Nichola   9 Napa-PC                39.18      37.24 B      
  6 Loggins, Harrison    9 Santa Rosa-PC          36.74      37.32 B      
  7 Garvin, Colin        9 Piranhas-PC            36.57      37.52 B      
  8 Ehmig, Daniel        9 Santa Rosa-PC          38.17      39.18 B      
  9 deLellis, Ian        9 Unattached-PC          40.28      39.56 B      
 10 Rich, Jonathan       9 Piranhas-PC            40.81      40.36 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek          9 Sfrp-PC                42.60      37.03 B+     
  2 Sykes, Jacob        10 Napa-PC                   NT      38.28 B      
  3 Keller, Samson       9 Koret-PC                  NT      39.87 B      
  4 Moore, Tom           9 Santa Rosa-PC          42.54      40.40 B+     
  5 Matheny, Wes        10 Piranhas-PC            42.00      42.80 C      
  6 Yu, Anthony          9 Koret-PC               45.00      42.90 C      
  7 Phan, Anthony       10 Sfrp-PC                43.70      47.34 C      
  8 Moore, Sam          10 Santa Rosa-PC          51.41      48.33 C      
  9 Krucik, David        9 Sfrp-PC                45.60      49.89 C      
 10 Shakked, Dean       10 Piranhas-PC               NT      52.03 C      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  NRT
        1:04.89  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:10.39  AA
        1:19.69  A
        1:29.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matison, Nicholas   10 Unattached-SN        1:05.68    1:05.10 Q      
  2 Lomas, Justin       10 Unattached-SN        1:10.21    1:09.21 AA     
  3 Dotson, Christophe   9 Tri Valley-PC        1:16.79    1:09.81 AA+    
  4 Holman, Patrick      9 Napa-PC              1:10.87    1:10.23 AA+    
  5 Curtis, Ty          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.87    1:11.61 A      
  6 Risinger, Jesse     10 Napa-PC              1:13.72    1:13.51 A      
  7 Bauer, Kyle          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.62    1:17.72 A      
  8 Garvin, Colin        9 Piranhas-PC          1:14.92    1:23.49 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Shannon, Will       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.02    1:16.16 A+     
  2 Mendoza, Alex        9 Solano-SN            1:23.89    1:19.12 A+     
  3 Camacho, Evan       10 Almaden-PC           1:25.49    1:23.27 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek          9 Sfrp-PC              1:30.78    1:18.97 A+     
  2 Kozlowski, Nichola   9 Napa-PC              1:37.35    1:24.18 B+     
  3 Sykes, Jacob        10 Napa-PC                   NT    1:25.33 B      
  4 deLellis, Ian        9 Unattached-PC             NT    1:31.83 C      
  5 Bautista, Chioke    10 Fog City-PC          1:29.42    1:32.73 C      
  6 Kline, Loren         9 Mendocino-PC              NT    1:44.71 C      
  7 Phan, Anthony       10 Sfrp-PC              1:35.80    1:53.37 C      
  8 Krucik, David        9 Sfrp-PC              1:36.70    2:04.27 C      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          25.19  PRT
          31.99  NRT
          35.99  Q
          38.89  AA
          44.49  A
          50.79  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.52      36.58 AA-    
  2 Sinzig, Nick         9 Santa Clara-PC         36.57      37.00 AA     
  3 Chau, Eugene        10 Sfrp-PC                38.69      37.17 AA     
  4 Lomas, Justin       10 Unattached-SN          36.78      38.93 A-     
  5 Dotson, Christophe   9 Tri Valley-PC          39.81      40.68 A      
  6 Risinger, Jesse     10 Napa-PC                43.36      41.25 A      
  7 Bauer, Kyle          9 Santa Rosa-PC          40.12      42.18 A      
  8 Shannon, Will       10 Santa Rosa-PC          44.31      42.39 A      
  9 Huang, Stanton      10 Koret-PC               43.08      43.00 A      
 10 Ehmig, Daniel        9 Santa Rosa-PC          42.46      44.48 A      
 11 Mendoza, Alex        9 Solano-SN              43.98      47.23 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Kozlowski, Nichola   9 Napa-PC                44.97      45.70 B      
  2 Loggins, Harrison    9 Santa Rosa-PC          50.66      46.00 B      
  3 Meier, Stephen      10 Marin-PC               44.80      47.57 B      
  4 Moore, Tom           9 Santa Rosa-PC          45.09      48.83 B      
  5 Yu, Anthony          9 Koret-PC               50.79      49.86 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lyness, Jeffrey     10 Benicia-PC                NT      42.59 A      
  2 Atterbury, Kip       9 Piranhas-PC            51.51      47.55 B+     
  3 deLellis, Ian        9 Unattached-PC          51.03      49.14 B+     
  4 Sykes, Jacob        10 Napa-PC                59.88      49.36 B+     
  5 Keller, Samson       9 Koret-PC                  NT      49.40 B      
  6 Gong, Derek          9 Sfrp-PC                51.18      49.63 B+     
  7 Moore, Sam          10 Santa Rosa-PC          58.77    1:03.59 C      
  8 Krucik, David        9 Sfrp-PC                55.90    1:13.56 C      
 -- Phan, Anthony       10 Sfrp-PC                55.80         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  NRT
        1:16.49  PRT
        1:18.99  Q
        1:22.89  AA
        1:35.19  A
        1:47.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matison, Nicholas   10 Unattached-SN        1:16.12    1:18.41 Q-     
  2 Holman, Patrick      9 Napa-PC              1:22.29    1:19.68 AA     
  3 Lee, Garrick        10 Koret-PC             1:27.24    1:25.93 A      
  4 Risinger, Jesse     10 Napa-PC              1:32.34    1:28.20 A      
 -- Bauer, Kyle          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.59         DQ        
 -- Lomas, Justin       10 Unattached-SN        1:19.28         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Stanton      10 Koret-PC             1:47.49    1:32.85 A+     
  2 Kozlowski, Nichola   9 Napa-PC              1:44.39    1:38.53 B      
  3 Bautista, Chioke    10 Fog City-PC          1:47.38    1:47.58 C-     
 -- Dotson, Christophe   9 Tri Valley-PC        1:35.83         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Sykes, Jacob        10 Napa-PC                   NT    1:45.74 B      
  2 Camacho, Evan       10 Almaden-PC           1:49.99    1:49.56 C      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.59  NRT
          38.89  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          55.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matison, Nicholas   10 Unattached-SN          42.57      41.93 AA     
  2 Risinger, Jesse     10 Napa-PC                44.44      43.86 A      
  3 Bauer, Kyle          9 Santa Rosa-PC          43.41      46.34 A      
  4 Curtis, Ty          10 Santa Rosa-PC          44.29      46.42 A      
  5 Dotson, Christophe   9 Tri Valley-PC          48.90      47.22 A      
  6 Bautista, Chioke    10 Fog City-PC            46.50      47.65 A      
B - Division  
  1 DuBois, Austen       9 Benicia-PC             49.34      48.84 A+     
  2 Garvin, Colin        9 Piranhas-PC            50.56      49.16 A+     
  3 Huang, Stanton      10 Koret-PC               51.14      50.20 B      
  4 Mendoza, Alex        9 Solano-SN              49.92      50.47 B      
  5 Camacho, Evan       10 Almaden-PC             53.56      50.89 B      
 -- Kozlowski, Nichola   9 Napa-PC                52.73         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek          9 Sfrp-PC                57.18      48.43 A+     
  2 Loggins, Harrison    9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.72      56.87 C      
  3 deLellis, Ian        9 Unattached-PC             NT      59.46 C      
  4 Krucik, David        9 Sfrp-PC                59.80    1:02.05 C      
  5 Matheny, Wes        10 Piranhas-PC            58.00    1:04.95 C      
  6 Shakked, Dean       10 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:09.08 C      
  7 Kline, Loren         9 Mendocino-PC              NT    1:10.58 C      
 -- Phan, Anthony       10 Sfrp-PC                58.90         DQ        
 -- Sykes, Jacob        10 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  NRT
        1:24.99  PRT
        1:28.99  Q
        1:33.49  AA
        1:46.79  A
        1:56.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse     10 Napa-PC              1:36.64    1:33.23 AA+    
  2 Curtis, Ty          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:39.07    1:37.87 A      
  3 Bauer, Kyle          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:37.22    1:41.97 A      
B - Division  
  1 Garvin, Colin        9 Piranhas-PC          1:52.22    1:46.53 A+     
  2 Kozlowski, Nichola   9 Napa-PC              1:54.50    1:47.28 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lyness, Jeffrey     10 Benicia-PC                NT    1:38.61 A      
  2 Gong, Derek          9 Sfrp-PC              1:57.18    1:45.92 A+     
  3 Ehmig, Daniel        9 Santa Rosa-PC       15:46.39    1:50.29 B+     
  4 Meier, Stephen      10 Marin-PC             2:01.64    1:50.36 B+     
  5 Krucik, David        9 Sfrp-PC              2:00.70    2:08.09 C      
  6 Rich, Jonathan       9 Piranhas-PC          2:39.71    2:12.47 C      
 -- Mendoza, Alex        9 Solano-SN                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  9-10 NRT
          32.99  9-10 PRT
          34.09  9-10 Q
          35.79  9-10 AA
          40.99  9-10 A
          48.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dotson, Christophe   9 Tri Valley-PC          36.16      34.81 AA+    
  2 Curtis, Ty          10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.61      38.05 A      
  3 Holman, Patrick      9 Napa-PC                39.99      40.30 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Garrick        10 Koret-PC               42.41      40.55 A+     
  2 Huang, Stanton      10 Koret-PC               44.09      41.40 B      
  3 Mendoza, Alex        9 Solano-SN              43.03      42.03 B      
  4 Shannon, Will       10 Santa Rosa-PC          43.27      43.35 B      
  5 Bautista, Chioke    10 Fog City-PC            47.68      49.05 C-     
  6 Garvin, Colin        9 Piranhas-PC            48.39      49.32 C-     
  7 Camacho, Evan       10 Almaden-PC             47.21      49.53 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Loggins, Harrison    9 Santa Rosa-PC          52.03      44.96 B+     
  2 Gong, Derek          9 Sfrp-PC                49.90      49.34 C      
  3 deLellis, Ian        9 Unattached-PC             NT      54.54 C      
  4 Kozlowski, Nichola   9 Napa-PC                59.38      54.74 C      
  5 Sykes, Jacob        10 Napa-PC              1:04.71      58.13 C      
 -- DuBois, Austen       9 Benicia-PC                NT         DQ        
 -- Kline, Loren         9 Mendocino-PC              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  9-10 NRT
        1:16.89  9-10 PRT
        1:20.99  9-10 Q
        1:26.29  9-10 AA
        1:38.39  9-10 A
        1:49.79  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.22    1:18.38 Q-     
  2 Chau, Eugene        10 Sfrp-PC              1:25.01    1:18.84 Q+     
  3 Lomas, Justin       10 Unattached-SN        1:22.77    1:22.96 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Stanton      10 Koret-PC             1:49.50    1:40.69 B      
 -- Garvin, Colin        9 Piranhas-PC          1:49.79         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Rich, Jonathan       9 Piranhas-PC               NT    2:12.50 C      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:15.09  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:21.39  AA
        1:32.99  A
        1:42.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.19    1:15.83 Q      
  2 Chau, Eugene        10 Sfrp-PC              1:22.68    1:17.72 AA+    
  3 Lomas, Justin       10 Unattached-SN        1:22.32    1:19.26 AA+    
  4 Sinzig, Nick         9 Santa Clara-PC       1:22.35    1:21.04 AA+    
  5 Curtis, Ty          10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.48    1:22.79 A      
  6 Risinger, Jesse     10 Napa-PC              1:30.17    1:24.87 A      
  7 Dotson, Christophe   9 Tri Valley-PC        1:29.00    1:25.88 A      
  8 Bauer, Kyle          9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.39    1:29.25 A      
 -- Shannon, Will       10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.91         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Stanton      10 Koret-PC             1:34.43    1:32.83 A+     
  2 Ehmig, Daniel        9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:35.32    1:35.08 B      
  3 Mendoza, Alex        9 Solano-SN            1:36.55    1:35.10 B      
  4 Garvin, Colin        9 Piranhas-PC          1:40.42    1:38.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lyness, Jeffrey     10 Benicia-PC                NT    1:27.80 A      
  2 Gong, Derek          9 Sfrp-PC              1:45.60    1:35.35 B+     
  3 Kozlowski, Nichola   9 Napa-PC              1:42.60    1:38.05 B+     
  4 Loggins, Harrison    9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:45.77    1:40.39 B+     
  5 deLellis, Ian        9 Unattached-PC        1:48.04    1:41.91 B+     
  6 Keller, Samson       9 Koret-PC                  NT    1:46.90 C      
  7 Sykes, Jacob        10 Napa-PC                   NT    1:50.20 C      
  8 Yu, Anthony          9 Koret-PC             2:00.00    1:52.48 C      
  9 Rich, Jonathan       9 Piranhas-PC          1:57.63    1:55.81 C      
 -- Moore, Tom           9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:48.74         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  NRT
        2:42.49  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:57.79  AA
        3:23.09  A
        3:36.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matison, Nicholas   10 Unattached-SN        2:47.89    2:44.21 Q      
  2 Lomas, Justin       10 Unattached-SN        2:52.18    2:45.96 Q+     
  3 Holman, Patrick      9 Napa-PC              2:58.72    2:55.47 AA+    
  4 Risinger, Jesse     10 Napa-PC              3:11.18    3:00.27 A      
  5 Bauer, Kyle          9 Santa Rosa-PC        3:14.00    3:08.36 A      
C - Division  
 -- Garvin, Colin        9 Piranhas-PC          3:42.89         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  NRT
          26.09  PRT
          26.99  Q
          28.69  AA
          32.79  A
          37.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simenstad, Alex     12 Napa-PC                25.80      25.00 PRT    
  2 Szeto, Henry        12 Sfrp-PC                28.79      27.66 AA+    
  3 Magat, Charles      12 Dalyt City-PC          27.85      28.02 AA     
  4 Simenstad, Eric     12 Unattached-PC          29.35      28.45 AA+    
  5 Martin, Max         12 Napa-PC                30.75      28.82 A      
  6 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 Koret-PC               29.30      29.13 A      
  7 Catelli, Robbie     12 Piranhas-PC            29.15      29.50 A      
  8 Tsang, Jonathan     12 Koret-PC               30.11      29.94 A      
  9 Parodi, Ryan        11 Solano-SN              29.11      30.24 A      
 10 Stuhr, Matt         11 Santa Rosa-PC          29.45      30.34 A      
 11 Bloomer, Jacob      11 Benicia-PC             31.17      30.73 A      
 12 Woo, Brennan        12 Santa Rosa-PC          30.81      30.90 A      
 13 Campbell, Jody      11 Santa Rosa-PC          30.52      30.97 A      
 14 Colbert, Sean       12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.45      31.07 A      
 15 Main, Tyler         12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.51      33.25 B-     
 16 Nestler, Trevor     11 Santa Rosa-PC          31.07      34.38 B-     
 -- Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas-PC            24.80         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Gong, Sam           12 Sfrp-PC                33.80      31.32 A+     
  2 Desmond, Greg       12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.51      32.60 A+     
  2 Kauth, Robert       11 Santa Rosa-PC          32.83      32.60 A+     
  4 Ng, Joshua          11 Koret-PC               36.98      33.18 B      
  5 Wai, Allan          12 Sfrp-PC                33.60      33.20 B      
  6 Hooten, Andrew      12 Solano-SN              33.37      33.37 B      
  7 Cercley, Andrew     11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.99      33.75 B      
  8 Crase, Daniel       11 Santa Rosa-PC          32.90      33.76 B      
  9 Ehmig, Andrew       12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.89      34.10 B      
 10 Gomez, Antonio      11 Richmond-PC            36.30      35.37 B      
 11 King, Ian           11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.83      35.67 B      
 12 Dondero, Scott      11 Santa Rosa-PC          33.00      36.19 B      
 13 Glenn, Michael      12 Santa Rosa-PC          35.55      36.30 B      
 14 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 Napa-PC                35.91      36.36 B      
 -- Sedor, Justin       12 Piedmont-PC            36.81         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Whittle, Harrison   12 Richmond-PC            37.60      37.20 B+     
  2 Rummonds, Caleb     12 Piranhas-PC               NT      37.25 B      
  3 Mercer, C.J.        11 Piranhas-PC            39.00      37.32 B+     
  4 Arbios, Ethan       11 Santa Rosa-PC          37.97      38.15 C      
  5 Velarde, Alonso     12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      38.66 C      
  6 Carey, Douglas      11 Napa-PC                38.09      40.36 C      
  7 Morales, Steven     12 Piranhas-PC               NT      40.56 C      
  8 Conrad, James       12 Santa Rosa-PC          53.38      46.73 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  NRT
          57.09  PRT
          58.49  Q
        1:03.19  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:18.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas-PC            55.39      53.95 PRT    
  2 Simenstad, Alex     12 Napa-PC                58.96      56.91 PRT+   
  3 Szeto, Henry        12 Sfrp-PC              1:02.87    1:00.57 AA     
  4 Hartz, Reid         12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.59    1:02.81 AA+    
  5 Magat, Charles      12 Dalyt City-PC        1:03.93    1:03.20 A      
  6 Simenstad, Eric     12 Unattached-PC        1:04.72    1:03.30 A      
  7 Stuhr, Matt         11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.79    1:04.31 A      
  8 Parodi, Ryan        11 Solano-SN            1:03.39    1:04.32 A      
  9 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 Koret-PC             1:06.05    1:04.76 A      
 10 Bloomer, Jacob      11 Benicia-PC           1:09.34    1:05.84 A      
 11 Gong, Sam           12 Sfrp-PC              1:09.18    1:07.02 A      
 12 Tsang, Jonathan     12 Koret-PC             1:12.29    1:07.46 A      
 13 Woo, Brennan        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.14    1:07.61 A      
 14 Martin, Max         12 Napa-PC              1:11.18    1:07.74 A      
 15 Chow, Michael       12 Sfrp-PC              1:08.40    1:07.83 A      
 16 Campbell, Jody      11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.86    1:08.56 A      
 17 Kauth, Robert       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.86    1:09.97 A      
 18 Hooten, Andrew      12 Solano-SN            1:10.52    1:10.95 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cercley, Andrew     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.17    1:11.63 A+     
  2 Wai, Allan          12 Sfrp-PC              1:15.97    1:11.73 A+     
  3 Crase, Daniel       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.37    1:12.81 B      
  4 Zueger, Zachary     12 Piranhas-PC          1:15.93    1:13.81 B      
  5 Nestler, Trevor     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.47    1:14.02 B      
  6 Ehmig, Andrew       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.96    1:16.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Desmond, Greg       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.31    1:10.77 A+     
  2 Main, Tyler         12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.62    1:12.85 B+     
  3 Gomez, Antonio      11 Richmond-PC          1:29.16    1:15.74 B+     
  4 Birnam, Ian         11 Richmond-PC          1:20.60    1:18.39 C      
  5 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 Napa-PC              1:26.00    1:18.80 C      
  6 Glenn, Michael      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:26.48    1:18.81 C      
  7 Dondero, Scott      11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.24    1:20.07 C      
  8 King, Ian           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.07    1:20.41 C      
  9 Carey, Douglas      11 Napa-PC              1:51.36    1:20.53 C      
 10 Whittle, Harrison   12 Richmond-PC          1:23.73    1:21.13 C      
 11 Arbios, Ethan       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.42    1:23.96 C      
 12 Mercer, C.J.        11 Piranhas-PC          1:20.00    1:26.01 C      
 13 Rummonds, Caleb     12 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:26.92 C      
 14 Morales, Steven     12 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:27.62 C      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  NRT
        2:04.49  PRT
        2:10.19  Q
        2:16.69  AA
        2:36.19  A
        2:44.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas-PC          1:59.44    2:01.92 PRT    
  2 Simenstad, Alex     12 Napa-PC              2:07.02    2:02.12 PRT+   
  3 Chhokar, Aaron      12 Dalyt City-PC        2:25.67    2:13.40 AA+    
  4 Szeto, Henry        12 Sfrp-PC              2:26.60    2:13.86 AA+    
  5 Hartz, Reid         12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:18.26    2:14.66 AA+    
  6 Pankov, Alex        12 Koret-PC             2:16.00    2:14.75 AA     
  7 Stuhr, Matt         11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:26.83    2:24.10 A      
  8 Magat, Charles      12 Dalyt City-PC        2:30.21    2:24.82 A      
  9 Bloomer, Jacob      11 Benicia-PC           2:30.00    2:26.96 A      
 10 Parodi, Ryan        11 Solano-SN            2:17.55    2:27.01 A      
 11 Campbell, Jody      11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:35.87    2:30.62 A      
 12 Hooten, Andrew      12 Solano-SN            2:26.80    2:30.82 A      
 13 Simenstad, Eric     12 Unattached-PC        2:23.98    2:31.81 A      
 14 Tsang, Jonathan     12 Koret-PC             2:35.30    2:31.89 A      
 15 Bautista, James De  12 Fog City-PC          2:23.96    2:33.75 A      
B - Division  
  1 Dimas, Fernando     12 Richmond-PC          2:36.73    2:23.15 A+     
  2 Gong, Sam           12 Sfrp-PC              2:43.90    2:25.19 A+     
  3 Catelli, Robbie     12 Piranhas-PC          2:39.82    2:27.16 A+     
  4 Raskin, Jacob       12 Piedmont-PC          2:44.19    2:45.46 C-     
  5 Nestler, Trevor     11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:38.74    2:45.96 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Spacil, Lucas       11 Solano-SN                 NT    2:35.11 A      
  2 Woo, Brennan        12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:46.44    2:35.72 A+     
  3 Glenn, Michael      12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:55.00    2:43.55 B+     
  4 Zueger, Zachary     12 Piranhas-PC          3:00.64    2:44.39 C      
  5 Main, Tyler         12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:57.02    2:45.91 C      
  6 Birnam, Ian         11 Richmond-PC          3:06.01    2:52.20 C      
  7 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 Wcan-PC                   NT    2:52.35 C      
  8 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 Napa-PC              3:04.88    2:54.86 C      
  9 Carey, Douglas      11 Napa-PC                   NT    2:55.72 C      
 10 Whittle, Harrison   12 Richmond-PC          2:53.30    2:58.29 C      
 11 Arbios, Ethan       11 Santa Rosa-PC        3:03.75    3:05.91 C      
 12 Morales, Steven     12 Piranhas-PC               NT    3:24.19 C      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.39  NRT
          30.69  PRT
          31.99  Q
          34.19  AA
          38.99  A
          45.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chhokar, Aaron      12 Dalyt City-PC          31.78      31.03 Q      
  2 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas-PC            30.53      31.50 Q-     
  3 Magat, Charles      12 Dalyt City-PC          32.26      32.41 AA     
  4 Hartz, Reid         12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.76      34.00 AA     
  5 Catelli, Robbie     12 Piranhas-PC            34.82      34.03 AA+    
  6 Szeto, Henry        12 Sfrp-PC                35.92      34.44 A      
  7 Dimas, Fernando     12 Richmond-PC            35.44      35.86 A      
  8 Stuhr, Matt         11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.69      36.73 A      
  9 Campbell, Jody      11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.55      37.25 A      
 10 Tsang, Jonathan     12 Koret-PC               38.77      38.81 A      
 11 Bloomer, Jacob      11 Benicia-PC             38.17      39.01 B-     
 12 Simenstad, Eric     12 Unattached-PC          34.69      40.70 B-     
 13 Nestler, Trevor     11 Santa Rosa-PC          37.94      42.17 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Woo, Brennan        12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.48      38.58 A+     
  2 Parodi, Ryan        11 Solano-SN              39.41      39.19 B      
  3 Raskin, Jacob       12 Piedmont-PC            45.29      40.02 B      
  4 Loey, Jordan        11 Koret-PC               43.00      41.14 B      
  5 Zueger, Zachary     12 Piranhas-PC            40.46      41.42 B      
  6 Glenn, Michael      12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.43      41.63 B      
  7 Hooten, Andrew      12 Solano-SN              43.54      43.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Sam           12 Sfrp-PC                48.60      40.24 B+     
  2 Spacil, Lucas       11 Solano-SN                 NT      41.13 B      
  3 Chin, Darren        11 Koret-PC               46.05      41.60 B+     
  4 Cercley, Andrew     11 Santa Rosa-PC          45.74      41.79 B+     
  5 Carey, Douglas      11 Napa-PC                50.10      43.70 B+     
  6 Mercer, C.J.        11 Piranhas-PC            47.00      44.36 B+     
  7 Gomez, Antonio      11 Richmond-PC            46.87      44.50 B+     
  8 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 Napa-PC                47.51      45.80 C      
  9 Whittle, Harrison   12 Richmond-PC            50.58      47.74 C      
 10 Gadbury, Patrick    12 Santa Rosa-PC          48.05      47.76 C      
 11 Morales, Steven     12 Piranhas-PC               NT      48.03 C      
 12 Birnam, Ian         11 Richmond-PC            48.98      48.06 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  NRT
        1:05.99  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:13.49  AA
        1:23.99  A
        1:33.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas-PC          1:10.48    1:08.36 Q+     
  2 Hartz, Reid         12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.19    1:09.68 AA-    
  3 Stuhr, Matt         11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.35    1:17.61 A      
  4 Campbell, Jody      11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.06    1:20.64 A      
  5 Kauth, Robert       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.71    1:20.66 A      
  6 Bautista, James De  12 Fog City-PC          1:20.17    1:23.97 A      
B - Division  
  1 Woo, Brennan        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.00    1:22.63 A+     
  2 Parodi, Ryan        11 Solano-SN            1:25.25    1:22.75 A+     
  3 Glenn, Michael      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:25.67    1:30.63 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gomez, Antonio      11 Richmond-PC          1:35.92    1:29.98 B+     
  2 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 Wcan-PC                   NT    1:34.95 C      
 -- Morales, Steven     12 Piranhas-PC               NT         DQ        
 -- Kozlowski, Anthony  12 Napa-PC              1:40.29         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.19  NRT
          33.79  PRT
          34.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
          49.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simenstad, Alex     12 Napa-PC                36.27      34.18 Q+     
  2 Kozinsky, Sieva     12 Koret-PC               39.37      37.73 AA+    
  3 Szeto, Henry        12 Sfrp-PC                41.01      38.24 A      
  4 Catelli, Robbie     12 Piranhas-PC            42.77      40.18 A      
  5 Campbell, Jody      11 Santa Rosa-PC          40.17      40.47 A      
  6 Magat, Charles      12 Dalyt City-PC          40.48      41.49 A      
  7 Woo, Brennan        12 Santa Rosa-PC          40.59      42.03 A      
  8 Kauth, Robert       11 Santa Rosa-PC          41.20      43.33 B-     
  9 Nestler, Trevor     11 Santa Rosa-PC          43.02      43.88 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Wai, Allan          12 Sfrp-PC                43.66      39.94 A+     
  2 Parodi, Ryan        11 Solano-SN              43.34      42.03 A+     
  3 Tsang, Jonathan     12 Koret-PC               45.14      42.43 A+     
  4 Ng, Joshua          11 Koret-PC               48.47      42.61 A+     
  5 Dondero, Scott      11 Santa Rosa-PC          43.40      42.69 A+     
  6 Simenstad, Eric     12 Unattached-PC          43.48      42.98 A+     
  7 Hooten, Andrew      12 Solano-SN              46.22      44.05 B      
  8 Main, Tyler         12 Santa Rosa-PC          43.82      44.93 B      
  9 Cercley, Andrew     11 Santa Rosa-PC          47.14      46.65 B      
 10 Crase, Daniel       11 Santa Rosa-PC          47.82      47.48 B      
 11 Birnam, Ian         11 Richmond-PC            48.36      47.82 B      
 12 Whittle, Harrison   12 Richmond-PC            48.90      49.06 B      
 -- Sedor, Justin       12 Piedmont-PC            45.10         DQ        
 -- Colbert, Sean       12 Santa Rosa-PC          44.90         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Sam           12 Sfrp-PC                49.70      46.04 B+     
  2 Carey, Douglas      11 Napa-PC                50.08      47.64 B+     
  3 Zueger, Zachary     12 Piranhas-PC            51.55      48.55 B+     
  4 Gomez, Antonio      11 Richmond-PC               NT      50.60 C      
  5 Morales, Steven     12 Piranhas-PC               NT      51.15 C      
  6 Conrad, James       12 Santa Rosa-PC          54.99      52.02 C      
  7 Glenn, Michael      12 Santa Rosa-PC          52.00      53.31 C      
  8 Mercer, C.J.        11 Piranhas-PC            51.00      53.45 C      
  9 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 Napa-PC              1:00.40      53.62 C      
 10 King, Ian           11 Santa Rosa-PC          53.19      55.98 C      
 -- Velarde, Alonso     12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NRT
        1:13.49  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:20.89  AA
        1:32.39  A
        1:42.69  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pankov, Alex        12 Koret-PC             1:16.00    1:13.33 PRT+   
  2 Szeto, Henry        12 Sfrp-PC              1:27.11    1:21.41 A      
  3 Bautista, James De  12 Fog City-PC          1:20.86    1:21.78 A-     
  4 Loey, Jordan        11 Koret-PC             1:32.00    1:22.19 A      
  5 Woo, Brennan        12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.82    1:29.98 A      
  6 Kauth, Robert       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.28    1:31.69 A      
B - Division  
  1 Simenstad, Alex     12 Napa-PC              1:37.52    1:13.95 Q+     
  2 Spacil, Lucas       11 Solano-SN            1:40.85    1:32.42 B      
  3 Tsang, Jonathan     12 Koret-PC             1:41.28    1:32.88 B      
  4 Main, Tyler         12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:36.93    1:35.99 B      
 -- Raskin, Jacob       12 Piedmont-PC          1:42.69         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Hooten, Andrew      12 Solano-SN            1:43.48    1:38.23 B+     
  2 Bloomer, Jacob      11 Benicia-PC           1:43.09    1:40.05 B+     
  3 Carey, Douglas      11 Napa-PC              2:09.41    1:41.21 B+     
  4 Whittle, Harrison   12 Richmond-PC          1:44.46    1:41.23 B+     
  5 Gomez, Antonio      11 Richmond-PC          1:53.69    1:45.13 C      
  6 Chin, Darren        11 Koret-PC             1:45.00    1:46.24 C      
  7 Zueger, Zachary     12 Piranhas-PC          1:57.11    1:46.69 C      
  8 Glenn, Michael      12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:48.00    1:48.45 C      
  9 Morales, Steven     12 Piranhas-PC               NT    1:58.36 C      
 10 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 Wcan-PC              1:53.68    2:01.87 C      
 -- Gadbury, Patrick    12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Cercley, Andrew     11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:43.47         DQ        
 -- Gong, Sam           12 Sfrp-PC              1:45.90         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.99  11-12 NRT
          28.79  11-12 PRT
          29.99  11-12 Q
          32.19  11-12 AA
          36.79  11-12 A
          41.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas-PC            26.61      26.57 NRT    
  2 Chhokar, Aaron      12 Dalyt City-PC          30.15      30.89 AA     
  3 Dimas, Fernando     12 Richmond-PC            31.87      31.28 AA     
  4 Hartz, Reid         12 Santa Rosa-PC          31.42      32.19 AA     
  5 Parodi, Ryan        11 Solano-SN              34.03      32.50 A      
  6 Szeto, Henry        12 Sfrp-PC                36.75      33.63 A      
  7 Catelli, Robbie     12 Piranhas-PC            33.26      34.28 A      
  8 Magat, Charles      12 Dalyt City-PC          34.04      35.14 A      
  9 Zueger, Zachary     12 Piranhas-PC            36.31      35.28 A      
 10 Bautista, James De  12 Fog City-PC            35.42      35.29 A      
 11 Stuhr, Matt         11 Santa Rosa-PC          33.90      35.64 A      
 12 Tsang, Jonathan     12 Koret-PC               36.79      36.11 A      
 13 Campbell, Jody      11 Santa Rosa-PC          36.76      36.16 A      
 14 Simenstad, Eric     12 Unattached-PC          33.97      36.82 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Jacob      11 Benicia-PC             39.01      37.74 B      
  2 Kauth, Robert       11 Santa Rosa-PC          37.80      39.35 B      
  3 Nestler, Trevor     11 Santa Rosa-PC          38.08      39.77 B      
  4 Birnam, Ian         11 Richmond-PC            39.21      39.98 B      
  5 Gong, Sam           12 Sfrp-PC                41.90      41.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Spacil, Lucas       11 Solano-SN                 NT      36.66 A      
  2 Loey, Jordan        11 Koret-PC               48.00      38.35 B+     
  3 Desmond, Greg       12 Santa Rosa-PC          42.49      40.10 B+     
  4 Cercley, Andrew     11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      41.87 B      
  5 Chin, Darren        11 Koret-PC               42.50      42.15 C      
  6 Gomez, Antonio      11 Richmond-PC            47.93      43.08 C      
  7 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 Napa-PC                47.44      43.39 C      
  8 Dore-Andrews, Robi  11 Wcan-PC                44.05      48.82 C      
  9 Carey, Douglas      11 Napa-PC                51.40      50.99 C      
 10 Mercer, C.J.        11 Piranhas-PC            43.00      56.74 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.36  11-12 NRT
        1:05.09  11-12 PRT
        1:08.49  11-12 Q
        1:12.99  11-12 AA
        1:23.39  11-12 A
        1:33.59  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas-PC          1:04.94    1:01.31 PRT    
  2 Stuhr, Matt         11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.69    1:20.52 A      
  3 Chow, Michael       12 Sfrp-PC              1:18.50    1:25.38 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Jacob      11 Benicia-PC           1:32.00    1:27.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 Zueger, Zachary     12 Piranhas-PC          2:08.49    1:28.87 B+     
  2 Desmond, Greg       12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:46.90    1:35.27 C      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.59  NRT
        2:21.39  PRT
        2:27.99  Q
        2:36.59  AA
        2:58.79  A
        3:10.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel     12 Piranhas-PC          2:30.99    2:26.37 Q+     
  2 Szeto, Henry        12 Sfrp-PC              2:43.22    2:36.37 AA+    
  3 Parodi, Ryan        11 Solano-SN            2:48.37    2:45.15 A      
  4 Stuhr, Matt         11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:47.00    2:45.19 A      
  5 Catelli, Robbie     12 Piranhas-PC          2:46.57    2:45.69 A      
  6 Chow, Michael       12 Sfrp-PC              2:55.46    2:51.92 A      
  7 Campbell, Jody      11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:54.20    2:51.97 A      
  8 Woo, Brennan        12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:46.76    2:52.45 A      
  9 Kauth, Robert       11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:58.79    2:54.42 A      
B - Division  
  1 Martin, Max         12 Napa-PC              3:05.05    2:49.68 A+     
  2 Wai, Allan          12 Sfrp-PC              3:09.25    2:51.92 A+     
  3 Bloomer, Jacob      11 Benicia-PC           3:02.25    2:53.27 A+     
  4 Tsang, Jonathan     12 Koret-PC             3:10.19    3:01.36 B      
  5 Nestler, Trevor     11 Santa Rosa-PC        3:08.66    3:06.64 B      
 -- Gong, Sam           12 Sfrp-PC              3:00.90         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Glenn, Michael      12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:20.00    3:12.89 C      
  2 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 Napa-PC              3:34.84    3:19.35 C      
  3 Zueger, Zachary     12 Piranhas-PC          3:16.40    3:22.92 C      
  4 Whittle, Harrison   12 Richmond-PC               NT    3:23.14 C      
  5 King, Ian           11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    3:32.22 C      
  6 Arbios, Ethan       11 Santa Rosa-PC        4:00.00    3:40.27 C      
 -- Morales, Steven     12 Piranhas-PC               NT         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Antonio      11 Richmond-PC          3:11.18         DQ        
 -- Birnam, Ian         11 Richmond-PC          3:20.59         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  13-14 NRT
          23.99  13-14 PRT
          24.59  13-14 Q
          25.89  13-14 AA
          29.59  13-14 A
          34.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Justin        14 Sfrp-PC                24.17      24.06 Q      
  2 Bassignani, Chase   14 Solano-SN              26.41      25.10 AA+    
  3 Shannon, Max        14 Santa Rosa-PC          25.51      25.76 AA     
  4 Ivey, RP            14 Piranhas-PC            25.80      26.25 A-     
  5 Kline, Peter        13 Napa-PC                26.78      26.39 A      
  6 Heasell, Brent      14 Santa Rosa-PC          25.84      26.52 A-     
  7 Branche, Kyle       14 Santa Rosa-PC          26.73      26.84 A      
  8 Bloomer, Travis     14 Benicia-PC             27.53      26.97 A      
  9 Sinzig, Viktor      14 Santa Clara-PC         27.00      27.18 A      
 10 Wieser, Raymond     13 Solano-SN              27.86      27.21 A      
 11 Rink, David         13 Santa Rosa-PC          26.95      27.30 A      
 12 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Santa Rosa-PC          27.08      27.52 A      
 13 Young, James        13 Koret-PC               28.22      27.53 A      
 14 Hartman, Jonathan   13 Santa Rosa-PC          27.37      27.93 A      
 15 Hooten, Danny       14 Unattached-SN          28.41      27.98 A      
 16 Dondero, Trent      13 Santa Rosa-PC          27.38      28.35 A      
 17 Fong, Jimmy         13 Santa Rosa-PC          29.18      29.18 A      
 18 Hannis, Tyler       13 Santa Rosa-PC          29.54      29.69 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris      13 Sfrp-PC                29.83      27.73 A+     
  2 Yu, Alexander       13 Koret-PC               34.09      30.91 B      
  3 Arbios, Cooper      13 Santa Rosa-PC          31.49      30.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Possokhov, Danila   13 Koret-PC                  NT      26.94 A      
  2 Rattai, Yukio       13 Napa-PC                35.51      29.63 B+     
  3 Moore, Jeff         13 Santa Rosa-PC          34.58      30.51 B+     
  4 Park, Jacob         13 Sfrp-PC                36.81      30.64 B+     
  5 Wai, Frank          14 Sfrp-PC                34.50      32.25 B+     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.99  13-14 NRT
          51.69  13-14 PRT
          53.09  13-14 Q
          55.99  13-14 AA
        1:03.99  13-14 A
        1:10.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Justin        14 Sfrp-PC                53.60      53.14 AA     
  2 Shannon, Max        14 Santa Rosa-PC          55.48      54.82 AA     
  3 Bassignani, Chase   14 Solano-SN              56.64      55.19 AA+    
  4 Pan, Yilen          14 Piedmont-PC            57.61      56.84 A      
  5 Kline, Peter        13 Napa-PC                58.00      57.94 A      
  6 Ivey, RP            14 Piranhas-PC            55.73      58.15 A-     
  7 Wieser, Raymond     13 Solano-SN            1:00.95      58.32 A      
  8 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Santa Rosa-PC          56.74      58.57 A      
  9 Heasell, Brent      14 Santa Rosa-PC          56.74      58.95 A      
 10 Bloomer, Travis     14 Benicia-PC           1:03.09      59.01 A      
 11 Loey, Jared         14 Koret-PC             1:03.00      59.62 A      
 12 Movsesyan, Aleksan  14 Koret-PC             1:02.78    1:00.01 A      
 13 Rink, David         13 Santa Rosa-PC          58.81    1:00.05 A      
 14 Hartman, Jonathan   13 Santa Rosa-PC          59.61    1:02.23 A      
 15 Hooten, Danny       14 Unattached-SN        1:03.10    1:02.70 A      
 16 Hannis, Tyler       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.33    1:02.72 A      
 17 Mallinger, Eric     13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.41    1:04.43 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Young, James        13 Koret-PC             1:06.94    1:02.05 A+     
  2 Lee, Brandon        13 Koret-PC             1:04.71    1:03.35 A+     
  3 Pothong, Chris      13 Sfrp-PC              1:08.38    1:03.63 A+     
  4 Dondero, Trent      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.08    1:03.80 A+     
  5 Hicks, Chris        14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.29    1:03.89 A+     
  6 Park, Jacob         13 Sfrp-PC              1:10.29    1:08.43 B      
  7 Arbios, Cooper      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.92    1:08.73 B      
  8 Meddaugh, Patrick   13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.29    1:21.27 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Nico           13 Koret-PC             1:15.38    1:09.89 B+     
  2 Rattai, Yukio       13 Napa-PC              1:10.54    1:10.14 B+     
  3 Wada, Jeremy        13 Tri Valley-PC        1:15.64    1:10.78 C      
  4 Roberts, Michael    14 Tri Valley-PC        1:17.17    1:13.43 C      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.59  13-14 NRT
        1:52.89  13-14 PRT
        1:55.99  13-14 Q
        2:01.09  13-14 AA
        2:19.49  13-14 A
        2:28.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Justin        14 Sfrp-PC              2:01.47    1:58.23 AA+    
  2 Shannon, Max        14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:00.11    1:58.82 AA     
  3 Kline, Peter        13 Napa-PC              2:03.66    2:01.47 A      
  4 Bassignani, Chase   14 Solano-SN            2:10.01    2:01.52 A      
  5 Ivey, RP            14 Piranhas-PC          2:01.79    2:05.60 A      
  6 Branche, Kyle       14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:13.19    2:06.10 A      
  7 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:05.00    2:07.04 A      
  8 Hannis, Tyler       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:15.52    2:11.84 A      
  9 Sinzig, Viktor      14 Santa Clara-PC       2:12.87    2:13.48 A      
 10 Hooten, Danny       14 Unattached-SN        2:15.12    2:18.31 A      
 11 Mallinger, Eric     13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:10.18    2:18.58 A      
 12 Dondero, Trent      13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:18.50    2:20.97 B-     
 13 Fong, Jimmy         13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:18.33    2:23.48 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Rink, David         13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:22.43    2:12.25 A+     
  2 Bloomer, Travis     14 Benicia-PC           2:20.19    2:13.81 A+     
  3 Park, Jacob         13 Sfrp-PC              2:20.35    2:29.43 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris      13 Sfrp-PC              2:41.67    2:24.06 B+     
  2 Arbios, Cooper      13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:38.63    2:32.95 C      
  3 Wai, Frank          14 Sfrp-PC              2:39.72    2:33.02 C      
  4 Rattai, Yukio       13 Napa-PC              2:54.75    2:34.21 C      
  5 Wada, Jeremy        13 Tri Valley-PC        2:43.79    2:34.62 C      
  6 Roberts, Michael    14 Tri Valley-PC        2:48.05    2:38.46 C      
  7 Moore, Jeff         13 Santa Rosa-PC        3:01.82    2:40.24 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  13-14 NRT
          59.09  13-14 PRT
        1:01.99  13-14 Q
        1:07.19  13-14 AA
        1:16.79  13-14 A
        1:24.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter        13 Napa-PC              1:02.86    1:02.03 AA     
  2 Fong, Justin        14 Sfrp-PC              1:06.28    1:04.44 AA     
  3 Hartman, Jonathan   13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.86    1:06.54 AA     
  4 Bassignani, Chase   14 Solano-SN            1:12.25    1:06.95 AA+    
  5 Rink, David         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.00    1:07.01 AA     
  6 Shannon, Max        14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.17    1:08.62 A-     
  7 Sinzig, Viktor      14 Santa Clara-PC       1:06.32    1:09.34 A-     
  8 Fong, Jimmy         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.43    1:09.54 A      
  9 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.63    1:09.83 A      
 10 Dondero, Trent      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.78    1:11.00 A      
 11 Wieser, Raymond     13 Solano-SN            1:14.04    1:11.08 A      
 12 Hannis, Tyler       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.46    1:12.43 A      
 13 Ivey, RP            14 Piranhas-PC          1:06.97    1:12.82 A-     
 14 Mallinger, Eric     13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.24    1:20.84 B-     
 15 Yu, Alexander       13 Koret-PC             1:04.89    1:20.87 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Travis     14 Benicia-PC           1:24.00    1:14.40 A+     
  2 Young, James        13 Koret-PC             1:19.81    1:15.10 A+     
  3 Pothong, Chris      13 Sfrp-PC              1:24.15    1:20.08 B      
 -- Park, Jacob         13 Sfrp-PC              1:20.13         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Possokhov, Danila   13 Koret-PC                  NT    1:12.53 A      
  2 Wada, Jeremy        13 Tri Valley-PC        1:28.23    1:22.99 B+     
  3 Arbios, Cooper      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.12    1:25.77 C      
  4 Wai, Frank          14 Sfrp-PC              1:25.00    1:29.08 C      
  5 Roberts, Michael    14 Tri Valley-PC        1:35.87    1:39.81 C      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.59  13-14 NRT
        2:08.39  13-14 PRT
        2:14.99  13-14 Q
        2:26.69  13-14 AA
        2:47.49  13-14 A
        3:02.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter        13 Napa-PC              2:17.00    2:13.84 Q+     
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:24.43    2:26.24 AA     
  3 Hartman, Jonathan   13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:30.83    2:26.69 AA+    
  4 Ivey, RP            14 Piranhas-PC          2:22.73    2:33.91 A-     
  5 Dondero, Trent      13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:36.31    2:35.67 A      
 -- Fong, Jimmy         13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:32.57         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Travis     14 Benicia-PC           3:02.00    2:38.57 A+     
  2 Young, James        13 Koret-PC             2:49.14    2:39.85 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Park, Jacob         13 Sfrp-PC              3:05.57    2:58.04 B+     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  13-14 NRT
        1:06.79  13-14 PRT
        1:08.99  13-14 Q
        1:13.49  13-14 AA
        1:23.99  13-14 A
        1:32.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Branche, Kyle       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.66    1:07.39 Q-     
  2 Pan, Yilen          14 Piedmont-PC          1:12.30    1:11.85 AA     
  3 Wieser, Raymond     13 Solano-SN            1:12.60    1:12.41 AA     
  4 Bassignani, Chase   14 Solano-SN            1:14.76    1:13.74 A      
  5 Lee, Brandon        13 Koret-PC             1:13.49    1:14.61 A-     
  6 Heasell, Brent      14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.84    1:14.76 A-     
  7 Loey, Jared         14 Koret-PC             1:22.00    1:14.82 A      
  8 Movsesyan, Aleksan  14 Koret-PC             1:14.61    1:15.10 A      
  9 Kline, Peter        13 Napa-PC              1:19.00    1:17.68 A      
 10 Bloomer, Travis     14 Benicia-PC           1:21.09    1:18.07 A      
 11 Hooten, Danny       14 Unattached-SN        1:19.63    1:19.47 A      
 12 Hartman, Jonathan   13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.00    1:21.73 A      
 -- Lee, Nico           13 Koret-PC             1:23.17         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Rink, David         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:25.86    1:22.12 A+     
  2 Park, Jacob         13 Sfrp-PC              1:29.00    1:31.50 B      
C - Division  
  1 Rattai, Yukio       13 Napa-PC              1:36.69    1:27.34 B+     
  2 Wada, Jeremy        13 Tri Valley-PC        1:42.78    1:30.34 B+     
  3 Roberts, Michael    14 Tri Valley-PC        1:44.88    1:34.09 C      
 -- Pothong, Chris      13 Sfrp-PC              1:33.42         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.89  13-14 NRT
        2:24.59  13-14 PRT
        2:32.09  13-14 Q
        2:41.69  13-14 AA
        3:04.69  13-14 A
        3:17.49  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Branche, Kyle       14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:34.58    2:32.10 AA     
  2 Wieser, Raymond     13 Solano-SN            2:37.14    2:33.32 AA     
  3 Bassignani, Chase   14 Solano-SN            2:43.00    2:35.03 AA+    
  4 Chow, Brandon       14 Sfrp-PC              2:38.85    2:35.89 AA     
  5 Hooten, Danny       14 Unattached-SN        2:47.55    2:51.84 A      
  6 Hartman, Jonathan   13 Santa Rosa-PC        3:04.00    2:56.02 A      
B - Division  
  1 Young, James        13 Koret-PC             3:05.40    3:01.49 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Heasell, Brent      14 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:41.67 AA     
  2 Rattai, Yukio       13 Napa-PC              3:39.90    3:04.10 A+     
  3 Pothong, Chris      13 Sfrp-PC              3:40.00    3:06.86 B+     
  4 Wada, Jeremy        13 Tri Valley-PC        3:33.58    3:12.47 B+     
  5 Roberts, Michael    14 Tri Valley-PC        3:39.13    3:28.80 C      
 -- Wai, Frank          14 Sfrp-PC              3:40.55         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.99  13-14 NRT
          58.09  13-14 PRT
        1:00.49  13-14 Q
        1:03.59  13-14 AA
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:22.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Justin        14 Sfrp-PC              1:00.19      59.84 Q      
  2 Shannon, Max        14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.80    1:02.87 AA     
  3 Kline, Peter        13 Napa-PC              1:05.00    1:03.67 A      
  4 Heasell, Brent      14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.83    1:04.57 A      
  5 Bassignani, Chase   14 Solano-SN            1:07.57    1:05.10 A      
  6 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.29    1:05.33 A-     
  7 Branche, Kyle       14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:02.25    1:05.77 A-     
  8 Pan, Yilen          14 Piedmont-PC          1:07.85    1:05.95 A      
  9 Rink, David         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.31    1:09.01 A      
 10 Fong, Jimmy         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.58    1:15.76 B-     
 11 Ivey, RP            14 Piranhas-PC          1:07.00    1:16.99 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Hannis, Tyler       13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.40    1:18.64 B      
C - Division  
  1 Young, James        13 Koret-PC             1:27.07    1:19.16 B+     
  2 Pothong, Chris      13 Sfrp-PC              1:30.42    1:22.24 B+     
 -- Rattai, Yukio       13 Napa-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Michael    14 Tri Valley-PC        1:36.83         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.69  13-14 NRT
        2:07.79  13-14 PRT
        2:11.99  13-14 Q
        2:20.89  13-14 AA
        2:40.99  13-14 A
        2:53.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bassignani, Chase   14 Solano-SN            2:26.54    2:18.34 AA+    
  2 Branche, Kyle       14 Santa Rosa-PC        2:21.04    2:22.40 A      
  3 Hooten, Danny       14 Unattached-SN        2:27.66    2:26.77 A      
  4 Wieser, Raymond     13 Solano-SN            2:23.40    2:27.48 A      
  5 Loey, Jared         14 Koret-PC             2:40.00    2:34.12 A      
  6 Hannis, Tyler       13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:33.29    2:34.90 A      
  7 Mallinger, Eric     13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:31.86    2:38.95 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Brandon        13 Koret-PC             2:42.03    2:35.72 A+     
  2 Young, James        13 Koret-PC             2:47.34    2:39.11 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Wada, Jeremy        13 Tri Valley-PC        3:15.35    2:57.23 C      
 -- Arbios, Cooper      13 Santa Rosa-PC        4:01.00         DQ        
 -- Lee, Nico           13 Koret-PC             3:09.75         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Michael    14 Tri Valley-PC        3:20.79         DQ        
 -- Pothong, Chris      13 Sfrp-PC              2:58.32         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:16.49  13-14 NRT
        4:34.49  13-14 PRT
        4:46.99  13-14 Q
        5:04.49  13-14 AA
        5:47.59  13-14 A
        6:04.99  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter        13 Napa-PC              4:57.00    4:50.75 AA     
  2 Chow, Brandon       14 Sfrp-PC              5:17.01    5:01.76 AA+    
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:01.30    5:02.95 AA     
  4 Mallinger, Eric     13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:46.80    5:27.93 A      
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Jimmy         13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:49.15    5:39.09 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Roberts, Michael    14 Tri Valley-PC        6:53.03    6:39.03 C      
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.49  15-16 NRT
          22.49  15-16 PRT
          23.19  15-16 Q
          24.49  15-16 AA
          27.99  15-16 A
          32.09  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cummings, Greg      16 Santa Rosa-PC          27.64      24.13 AA+    
  2 Bunce, Dan          16 Santa Rosa-PC          25.25      24.64 A      
  3 Rhodd, Michael      16 Santa Rosa-PC          27.00      24.66 A      
  4 Arbios, Alex        15 Santa Rosa-PC          25.47      24.94 A      
  5 Tang, Alvin         16 Sfrp-PC                25.21      25.07 A      
  6 Gruenke, Jess       16 Ukiah-PC               25.55      26.63 A      
  7 Nguyen, Don         15 Santa Rosa-PC          27.81      28.00 B-     
  8 James, Austin       16 Koret-PC               27.99      28.23 B-     
  9 Carter, Davis       15 Santa Rosa-PC          27.85      28.57 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Melia-Teevan, Kevi  15 Piedmont-PC            28.03      29.07 B      
  2 Hackett, Jon        15 Santa Rosa-PC          30.44      31.57 B      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          46.79  15-16 NRT
          48.89  15-16 PRT
          50.89  15-16 Q
          53.49  15-16 AA
        1:01.29  15-16 A
        1:07.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duckett, John       15 Santa Rosa-PC          53.78      53.00 AA+    
  2 Arbios, Alex        15 Santa Rosa-PC          53.26      53.23 AA     
  3 Bunce, Dan          16 Santa Rosa-PC          54.21      54.04 A      
  4 Cummings, Greg      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.37      54.29 A      
  5 English, Nate       15 Santa Rosa-PC          55.83      55.85 A      
  6 Tang, Alvin         16 Sfrp-PC                55.55      55.96 A      
  7 Rhodd, Michael      16 Santa Rosa-PC          59.32      56.24 A      
  8 James, Austin       16 Koret-PC             1:00.48      59.70 A      
  9 Carter, Davis       15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.86    1:01.48 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Melia-Teevan, Kevi  15 Piedmont-PC          1:01.69    1:05.81 B      
  2 Hackett, Jon        15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.15    1:07.06 B      
C - Division  
  1 Morphew, Nathan     15 Piranhas-PC          1:28.90    1:39.82 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:42.29  15-16 NRT
        1:46.79  15-16 PRT
        1:50.99  15-16 Q
        1:56.59  15-16 AA
        2:13.19  15-16 A
        2:23.69  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arbios, Alex        15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:56.27    1:57.61 A-     
  2 English, Nate       15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:58.86    1:59.44 A      
  3 Rosichan, Alexi     16 Piranhas-PC          1:57.00    2:03.09 A      
  4 Tang, Alvin         16 Sfrp-PC              2:03.46    2:08.02 A      
  5 Gruenke, Jess       16 Ukiah-PC             2:07.90    2:14.03 B-     
  6 James, Austin       16 Koret-PC             2:11.80    2:14.63 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Duckett, John       15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:13.66    1:57.29 A+     
  2 Melia-Teevan, Kevi  15 Piedmont-PC          2:20.44    2:25.23 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Hackett, Jon        15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:24.15    2:31.64 C      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.59  15-16 NRT
          55.89  15-16 PRT
          59.99  15-16 Q
        1:03.69  15-16 AA
        1:12.69  15-16 A
        1:20.79  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nate       15 Santa Rosa-PC          58.90    1:00.01 AA-    
  2 Duckett, John       15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.10    1:01.52 AA     
  3 Bunce, Dan          16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.39    1:01.84 AA     
  4 Cummings, Greg      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:08.20    1:02.90 AA+    
  5 Carter, Davis       15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.55    1:04.19 A      
  6 Rosichan, Alexi     16 Piranhas-PC          1:04.27    1:05.68 A      
  7 Tang, Alvin         16 Sfrp-PC              1:05.88    1:05.89 A      
  8 Nguyen, Don         15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.52    1:07.21 A      
  9 Gruenke, Jess       16 Ukiah-PC             1:07.90    1:11.90 A      
B - Division  
  1 Melia-Teevan, Kevi  15 Piedmont-PC          1:15.35    1:11.50 A+     
  2 Hackett, Jon        15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.26    1:26.43 C-     
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.39  15-16 NRT
        2:02.09  15-16 PRT
        2:09.99  15-16 Q
        2:18.59  15-16 AA
        2:38.29  15-16 A
        2:53.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nate       15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:09.44    2:11.37 AA-    
  2 Duckett, John       15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:21.00    2:12.10 AA+    
  3 Bunce, Dan          16 Santa Rosa-PC        2:15.59    2:13.91 AA     
  4 Carter, Davis       15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:23.95    2:19.02 A      
  5 Nguyen, Don         15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:37.96    2:25.59 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.89  15-16 NRT
        1:02.79  15-16 PRT
        1:05.99  15-16 Q
        1:09.29  15-16 AA
        1:19.29  15-16 A
        1:29.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Alvin         16 Sfrp-PC              1:13.29    1:14.65 A      
B - Division  
  1 Melia-Teevan, Kevi  15 Piedmont-PC          1:27.00    1:23.46 B      
 -- Nguyen, Don         15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:24.46         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  15-16 NRT
        2:17.49  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:34.39  15-16 AA
        2:56.29  15-16 A
        3:10.09  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nate       15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:36.19    2:38.56 A      
  2 Tang, Alvin         16 Sfrp-PC              2:52.87    2:46.76 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gruenke, Jess       16 Ukiah-PC             2:59.74    2:55.88 A+     
  2 James, Austin       16 Koret-PC             3:04.09    3:04.77 B      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.59  15-16 NRT
          54.19  15-16 PRT
          56.39  15-16 Q
          59.29  15-16 AA
        1:07.89  15-16 A
        1:16.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nate       15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.13      58.75 AA     
  2 Duckett, John       15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:00.62      58.77 AA+    
  3 Arbios, Alex        15 Santa Rosa-PC          59.98      59.41 A      
  4 Cummings, Greg      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.02    1:03.48 A      
  5 Carter, Davis       15 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.75    1:04.67 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rhodd, Michael      16 Santa Rosa-PC        1:10.00    1:06.00 A+     
  2 Melia-Teevan, Kevi  15 Piedmont-PC          1:13.50    1:09.71 B      
  3 James, Austin       16 Koret-PC             1:14.31    1:13.67 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tang, Alvin         16 Sfrp-PC              1:17.80    1:17.89 C      
  2 Morphew, Nathan     15 Piranhas-PC          2:19.04    2:36.48 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  15-16 NRT
        2:00.59  15-16 PRT
        2:06.59  15-16 Q
        2:12.99  15-16 AA
        2:31.79  15-16 A
        2:45.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nate       15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:11.59    2:18.77 A-     
  2 Arbios, Alex        15 Santa Rosa-PC        2:15.00    2:23.03 A      
  3 Tang, Alvin         16 Sfrp-PC              2:25.97    2:28.97 A      
 
Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.69  15-16 NRT
        4:17.89  15-16 PRT
        4:38.99  15-16 Q
        4:52.99  15-16 AA
        5:34.49  15-16 A
        5:52.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckett, John       15 Santa Rosa-PC        5:17.65    4:37.50 Q+     
  2 Arbios, Alex        15 Santa Rosa-PC        4:41.83    4:50.51 AA     
 -- James, Austin       16 Koret-PC             5:32.60         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.09  17-18 NRT
          21.99  17-18 PRT
          23.19  17-18 Q
          24.49  17-18 AA
          27.99  17-18 A
          32.09  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blinkov, Mikhail    17 Koret-PC               26.32      23.60 AA+    
  2 Szeto, Brian        17 Sfrp-PC                24.48      24.62 A-     
  3 Lau, Anthony        17 Sfrp-PC                27.10      25.88 A      
  4 Verbiscar-Brown, N  18 Santa Rosa-PC          26.85      26.83 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.99  17-18 NRT
          47.69  17-18 PRT
          50.29  17-18 Q
          52.99  17-18 AA
        1:00.69  17-18 A
        1:07.19  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Mike        17 Santa Rosa-PC          51.79      50.33 AA     
  2 Blinkov, Mikhail    17 Koret-PC               55.12      51.66 AA+    
  3 Hall, Joshwin       17 Koret-PC               50.40      52.03 AA     
  4 Tunzi, Greg         18 Santa Rosa-PC          50.80      53.26 A-     
  5 Szeto, Brian        17 Sfrp-PC                53.93      54.29 A      
  6 Lau, Anthony        17 Sfrp-PC              1:00.38      56.38 A      
  7 Verbiscar-Brown, N  18 Santa Rosa-PC          58.93      57.66 A      
  8 Wells, Brendan      17 Santa Rosa-PC          56.76      58.83 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:40.49  17-18 NRT
        1:44.49  17-18 PRT
        1:50.99  17-18 Q
        1:56.59  17-18 AA
        2:13.19  17-18 A
        2:23.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blinkov, Mikhail    17 Koret-PC             2:01.14    1:54.26 AA+    
  2 Carranza, Travis    17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:44.49    1:54.31 AA-    
  3 Szeto, Brian        17 Sfrp-PC              2:01.94    2:00.40 A      
  4 Verbiscar-Brown, N  18 Santa Rosa-PC        2:09.49    2:06.80 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lau, Anthony        17 Sfrp-PC              2:16.38    2:09.68 A+     
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.49  17-18 NRT
          55.09  17-18 PRT
        1:00.39  17-18 Q
        1:03.49  17-18 AA
        1:12.49  17-18 A
        1:20.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blinkov, Mikhail    17 Koret-PC             1:02.22      58.60 Q+     
  2 Lau, Anthony        17 Sfrp-PC              1:09.25    1:07.63 A      
  3 Szeto, Brian        17 Sfrp-PC              1:07.57    1:09.08 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.09  17-18 NRT
        1:59.29  17-18 PRT
        2:17.59  17-18 Q
        2:24.49  17-18 AA
        2:45.09  17-18 A
        2:56.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Joshwin       17 Koret-PC             1:59.84    2:03.36 Q      
  2 Blinkov, Mikhail    17 Koret-PC             2:18.00    2:09.34 Q+     
  3 Lau, Anthony        17 Sfrp-PC              2:37.07    2:23.19 AA+    
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.69  17-18 NRT
        1:00.79  17-18 PRT
        1:06.99  17-18 Q
        1:10.39  17-18 AA
        1:20.39  17-18 A
        1:30.09  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verbiscar-Brown, N  18 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.36    1:12.21 A-     
  2 Szeto, Brian        17 Sfrp-PC              1:13.16    1:12.63 A      
  3 Carranza, Travis    17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.76    1:18.90 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          50.49  17-18 NRT
          53.09  17-18 PRT
          56.99  17-18 Q
          59.89  17-18 AA
        1:08.49  17-18 A
        1:16.79  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Joshwin       17 Koret-PC               56.72      57.24 AA-    
  2 Tunzi, Greg         18 Santa Rosa-PC          56.55      57.74 AA-    
  3 Lau, Anthony        17 Sfrp-PC              1:02.11    1:02.96 A      
  4 Wells, Brendan      17 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.24    1:05.99 A      
  5 Szeto, Brian        17 Sfrp-PC              1:06.39    1:06.67 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:53.29  17-18 NRT
        1:57.59  17-18 PRT
        2:06.99  17-18 Q
        2:13.39  17-18 AA
        2:33.09  17-18 A
        2:45.79  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Mike        17 Santa Rosa-PC        2:14.74    2:10.28 AA+    
  2 Szeto, Brian        17 Sfrp-PC              2:25.37    2:22.80 A      
 
Boys 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:01.39  17-18 NRT
        4:13.99  17-18 PRT
        4:43.99  17-18 Q
        4:58.19  17-18 AA
        5:40.49  17-18 A
        5:55.39  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Szeto, Brian        17 Sfrp-PC              5:16.00         DQ        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.99  19&O NRT
          47.69  19&O PRT
          50.29  19&O Q
          52.99  19&O AA
        1:00.69  19&O A
        1:07.19  19&O B
             --  19&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Kirkbride, Scott    19 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.65    1:20.66 C      
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:40.49  19&O NRT
        1:44.49  19&O PRT
        1:50.99  19&O Q
        1:56.59  19&O AA
        2:13.19  19&O A
        2:23.69  19&O B
             --  19&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbride, Scott    19 Santa Rosa-PC        2:54.07    2:58.38 C      
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.49  19&O NRT
          55.09  19&O PRT
        1:00.39  19&O Q
        1:03.49  19&O AA
        1:12.49  19&O A
        1:20.69  19&O B
             --  19&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbride, Scott    19 Santa Rosa-PC        1:31.92    1:41.27 C      
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbios, Alex        15 Santa Rosa-PC        5:16.00    5:20.42        
  2 Ivey, RP            14 Piranhas-PC          5:28.62    5:24.66        
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik      13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:22.17    5:26.56        
  4 Simenstad, Alex     12 Napa-PC              5:56.24    5:28.86        
  5 Hannis, Tyler       13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:57.78    5:46.73        
  6 Mallinger, Eric     13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:41.36    5:48.44        
  7 James, Austin       16 Koret-PC             6:15.36    6:04.58        
  8 Fong, Jimmy         13 Santa Rosa-PC        7:00.00    6:25.97        
  9 Lomas, Justin       10 Unattached-SN        6:32.00    6:30.93        
 10 Hooten, Andrew      12 Solano-SN            6:13.27    6:43.67        
 11 Arbios, Cooper      13 Santa Rosa-PC        6:45.00    6:47.41        
 12 Hackett, Jon        15 Santa Rosa-PC        6:40.13    6:48.08        
 13 Arbios, Ethan       11 Santa Rosa-PC        7:51.81    7:54.74