Licensed to Tiger Aquatics               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/29/02 03:43 PM
                 Tiger Aquatics A/- Meet - 9/28/02 to 9/29/02                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Megan M             8 Tiger-PC               16.92      16.70  
  1 Smith, Riley M             8 Tiger-PC               20.69      16.70  
  3 Miller, Charlotte E        8 FAST-PC                16.75      16.76  
  4 Bispo, Kerry               6 SOSS-PC                19.34      17.94  
  5 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                18.70      18.07  
  6 Mesches, Olivia L          7 SOSS-PC                19.49      18.69  
  7 Huckaba, Andi L            8 VDA-PC                 19.20      18.83  
  8 Loomis, Michaela J         7 VDA-PC                 19.32      18.86  
  9 Pereza, Taylor C           7 VDA-PC                 20.04      19.83  
 10 McKinney, Ashley D         7 VDA-PC                 23.52      22.79  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaggan, Claire A         8 FAST-PC                40.61      36.54  
  2 Torre, Megan M             8 Tiger-PC               36.59      37.63  
  3 Smith, Riley M             8 Tiger-PC               36.91      39.23  
  4 Miller, Charlotte E        8 FAST-PC                36.59      39.38  
  5 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                39.94      41.16  
  6 Huckaba, Andi L            8 VDA-PC                 41.18      42.60  
  7 MACKlin, Courtney A        7 PGA-SN                 42.61      43.36  
  8 Pereza, Taylor C           7 VDA-PC                 41.88      44.23  
  9 Loomis, Michaela J         7 VDA-PC                 46.22      47.56  
 10 Mesches, Olivia L          7 SOSS-PC                46.93      49.17  
 11 McKinney, Ashley D         7 VDA-PC                 54.07      50.67  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Megan M             8 Tiger-PC             1:21.63    1:19.99  
  2 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN              1:30.44    1:31.88  
  3 Pereza, Taylor C           7 VDA-PC               1:37.77    1:34.40  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaggan, Claire A         8 FAST-PC                20.24      20.26  
  2 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                19.20      20.70  
  3 Smith, Riley M             8 Tiger-PC               21.90      21.35  
  4 Huckaba, Andi L            8 VDA-PC                 22.89      21.63  
  5 Torre, Megan M             8 Tiger-PC               20.86      21.77  
  6 Miller, Charlotte E        8 FAST-PC                22.05      22.51  
  7 Loomis, Michaela J         7 VDA-PC                 22.61      24.16  
  8 Mesches, Olivia L          7 SOSS-PC                26.92      24.50  
  9 Pereza, Taylor C           7 VDA-PC                 28.29      24.98  
 10 MACKlin, Courtney A        7 PGA-SN                 24.31      25.74  
 11 McKinney, Ashley D         7 VDA-PC                 27.67      31.18  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Megan M             8 Tiger-PC             1:37.19    1:34.33  
  2 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN              1:36.75    1:36.43  
  3 Smith, Riley M             8 Tiger-PC             1:50.00    1:36.63  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Riley M             8 Tiger-PC               49.52      50.72  
  2 Torre, Megan M             8 Tiger-PC               49.80      50.91  
  3 Huckaba, Andi L            8 VDA-PC                 51.99      52.42  
  4 Mesches, Olivia L          7 SOSS-PC                59.31      55.22  
  5 Pereza, Taylor C           7 VDA-PC                 54.78      55.32  
  6 Bispo, Kerry               6 SOSS-PC                53.00      57.51  
  7 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                54.27      59.91  
  8 McKinney, Ashley D         7 VDA-PC               1:01.27    1:01.16  
  9 Miller, Charlotte E        8 FAST-PC                57.00    1:01.68  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Charlotte E        8 FAST-PC                16.98      17.61  
  2 Torre, Megan M             8 Tiger-PC               21.59      19.40  
  3 Smith, Riley M             8 Tiger-PC               20.69      19.85  
  4 Pereza, Taylor C           7 VDA-PC                 21.57      21.08  
  5 Bispo, Kerry               6 SOSS-PC                20.25      22.19  
  6 Mesches, Olivia L          7 SOSS-PC                22.83      23.44  
  7 Huckaba, Andi L            8 VDA-PC                 22.57      23.53  
  8 McKinney, Ashley D         7 VDA-PC                 30.35      26.36  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Charlotte E        8 FAST-PC                39.61      41.69  
  2 Smith, Riley M             8 Tiger-PC             1:00.00      43.61  
  3 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN                44.35      44.78  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre, Megan M             8 Tiger-PC             1:33.77    1:30.97  
  2 Smith, Riley M             8 Tiger-PC             1:34.76    1:32.58  
  3 McLaggan, Claire A         8 FAST-PC              1:49.31    1:41.07  
  4 Plumb, Hailey M            8 FBST-SN              1:36.68    1:41.70  
  5 Huckaba, Andi L            8 VDA-PC               1:44.04    1:42.91  
  6 Miller, Charlotte E        8 FAST-PC              1:39.03    1:45.13  
  7 Mesches, Olivia L          7 SOSS-PC              2:01.23    1:50.44  
  8 Pereza, Taylor C           7 VDA-PC               1:47.46    1:52.01  
  9 McKinney, Ashley D         7 VDA-PC               2:08.44    2:01.53  
 10 Loomis, Michaela J         7 VDA-PC               2:04.10    2:02.39  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mary E             10 OAS-CC                 26.29      28.05  
  2 Tarka, Grace M            10 Tiger-PC               30.24      29.52  
  3 Sutton, Chloe E           10 CCA-SN                 31.32      29.88  
  4 McKinney, Amber L         10 VDA-PC                 31.66      31.31  
  5 MACKlin, Mikaela S        10 PGA-SN                 32.98      32.12  
  6 Davey, Kate I              9 Tiger-PC               34.52      32.23  
  7 Pereza, Devon L           10 VDA-PC                 33.89      32.76  
  8 Fuller, Brooke            10 SOSS-PC                32.46      32.97  
  9 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC                 33.79      33.04  
 10 Coirin, Arisa M            9 SOSS-PC                34.76      33.97  
 11 Tofft, Bailey L            9 FAST-PC                36.76      35.21  
 12 Viduya, Megan C            9 VDA-PC                 36.68      35.31  
 13 Clark, Katrina A          10 SOSS-PC                39.44      35.43  
 14 McLaggan, Audrye A         9 FAST-PC                35.90      35.44  
 15 Pallesen, Laura A         10 Tiger-PC               35.65      35.53  
 16 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC                 34.93      36.61  
 17 Wisterman, Sarah N         9 ORCAS-SN               36.19      39.47  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Chloe E           10 CCA-SN               1:02.56    1:01.72  
  2 Brown, Mary E             10 OAS-CC               1:02.60    1:02.25  
  3 Tarka, Grace M            10 Tiger-PC             1:05.41    1:05.97  
  4 McKinney, Amber L         10 VDA-PC               1:07.44    1:09.96  
  5 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC               1:16.94    1:10.50  
  6 Davey, Kate I              9 Tiger-PC             1:20.05    1:11.11  
  7 Fuller, Brooke            10 SOSS-PC              1:11.80    1:11.51  
  8 Pereza, Devon L           10 VDA-PC               1:12.16    1:12.48  
  9 Hahn, Micaela M           10 BEAR-PC              1:14.74    1:12.78  
 10 Kordakis, Kyndall J        9 PGA-SN               1:20.07    1:13.56  
 11 Foo, Alyssa K              9 UN-PC                1:16.19    1:14.13  
 12 Pallesen, Laura A         10 Tiger-PC             1:23.13    1:18.01  
 13 Viduya, Megan C            9 VDA-PC               1:23.54    1:20.35  
 14 Nip, Marlena L             9 AIA-PC               1:25.63    1:21.73  
 15 Wisterman, Sarah N         9 ORCAS-SN             1:26.85    1:30.44  
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Chloe E           10 CCA-SN               6:15.12    5:48.57  
  2 Brown, Mary E             10 OAS-CC               6:47.40    6:15.74  
  3 Tarka, Grace M            10 Tiger-PC             7:35.26    6:39.10  
  4 Hahn, Micaela M           10 BEAR-PC              7:44.09    6:56.80  
  5 McKinney, Amber L         10 VDA-PC               7:44.89    7:00.83  
  6 Lau, Krystal W            10 PLS-PC               7:30.85    7:12.59  
  7 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC               7:34.50    7:25.93  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mary E             10 OAS-CC               1:10.06    1:10.24  
  2 Sutton, Chloe E           10 CCA-SN               1:10.77    1:11.07  
  3 Tarka, Grace M            10 Tiger-PC             1:25.26    1:18.73  
  4 MACKlin, Mikaela S        10 PGA-SN               1:17.71    1:19.93  
  5 Fuller, Brooke            10 SOSS-PC              1:24.24    1:22.12  
  6 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC               1:35.98    1:25.52  
  7 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC               1:38.07    1:27.64  
  8 Coirin, Arisa M            9 SOSS-PC              1:29.00    1:28.07  
  9 Pereza, Devon L           10 VDA-PC               1:28.79    1:29.43  
 10 Pallesen, Laura A         10 Tiger-PC             1:29.07    1:30.89  
 11 Tofft, Bailey L            9 FAST-PC              1:38.00    1:31.68  
 12 Clark, Katrina A          10 SOSS-PC              1:44.87    1:32.78  
 13 McLaggan, Audrye A         9 FAST-PC              1:52.11    1:35.24  
 14 Viduya, Megan C            9 VDA-PC               1:52.79    1:41.00  
 15 Wisterman, Sarah N         9 ORCAS-SN             1:36.29    1:41.69  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mary E             10 OAS-CC                 37.89      38.71  
  2 Tarka, Grace M            10 Tiger-PC               39.50      39.54  
  3 McKinney, Amber L         10 VDA-PC                 41.91      41.09  
  4 Davey, Kate I              9 Tiger-PC               46.11      42.31  
  5 Lau, Krystal W            10 PLS-PC                 40.82      42.77  
  6 Kordakis, Kyndall J        9 PGA-SN                 43.37      43.08  
  7 Hahn, Micaela M           10 BEAR-PC                48.41      44.73  
  8 Pereza, Devon L           10 VDA-PC                 46.74      44.85  
  9 Fuller, Brooke            10 SOSS-PC                45.63      46.05  
 10 Nip, Marlena L             9 AIA-PC                 45.78      46.35  
 11 Foo, Alyssa K              9 UN-PC                  46.09      46.84  
 12 Pallesen, Laura A         10 Tiger-PC               46.94      47.04  
 13 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC                 46.93      47.06  
 14 Viduya, Megan C            9 VDA-PC                 49.13      47.42  
 15 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC                 47.13      47.79  
 16 Wisterman, Sarah N         9 ORCAS-SN               45.89      49.41  
 17 Clark, Katrina A          10 SOSS-PC                52.69      49.97  
 -- Tofft, Bailey L            9 FAST-PC                47.67         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mary E             10 OAS-CC                 30.29      32.34  
  2 Sutton, Chloe E           10 CCA-SN                 35.58      33.28  
  3 Tarka, Grace M            10 Tiger-PC               34.51      35.00  
  4 Pereza, Devon L           10 VDA-PC                 36.82      36.53  
  5 Davey, Kate I              9 Tiger-PC               40.66      37.07  
  6 Lau, Krystal W            10 PLS-PC                 41.36      37.64  
  7 Clark, Katrina A          10 SOSS-PC                36.98      38.30  
  8 McKinney, Amber L         10 VDA-PC                 35.24      38.40  
  9 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC                 40.33      39.50  
 10 Foo, Alyssa K              9 UN-PC                  43.44      40.60  
 11 Kordakis, Kyndall J        9 PGA-SN                 45.56      41.02  
 12 Fuller, Brooke            10 SOSS-PC                39.84      41.34  
 13 Tofft, Bailey L            9 FAST-PC                42.00      42.33  
 14 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC                 41.57      42.82  
 15 Pallesen, Laura A         10 Tiger-PC               41.34      43.61  
 16 Nip, Marlena L             9 AIA-PC                 44.42      44.86  
 17 Wisterman, Sarah N         9 ORCAS-SN               42.71      46.18  
 18 Viduya, Megan C            9 VDA-PC                 50.08      48.36  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mary E             10 OAS-CC               1:08.43    1:12.12  
  2 Sutton, Chloe E           10 CCA-SN               1:14.47    1:13.25  
  3 Davey, Kate I              9 Tiger-PC             1:30.48    1:25.55  
  4 Coirin, Arisa M            9 SOSS-PC              1:33.00    1:27.17  
  5 McKinney, Amber L         10 VDA-PC               1:28.02    1:29.53  
  6 Pereza, Devon L           10 VDA-PC               1:35.10    1:30.89  
  7 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC               1:38.39    1:33.14  
  8 Fuller, Brooke            10 SOSS-PC              1:41.39    1:33.76  
  9 MACKlin, Mikaela S        10 PGA-SN               1:32.98    1:34.39  
 10 Clark, Katrina A          10 SOSS-PC              2:06.79    1:38.90  
 11 Viduya, Megan C            9 VDA-PC               2:05.58    1:55.75  
 12 Wisterman, Sarah N         9 ORCAS-SN             1:49.32    2:05.47  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mary E             10 OAS-CC               1:13.87    1:11.10  
  2 Sutton, Chloe E           10 CCA-SN               1:15.43    1:15.40  
  3 Tarka, Grace M            10 Tiger-PC             1:14.83    1:16.38  
  4 MACKlin, Mikaela S        10 PGA-SN               1:21.72    1:21.15  
  5 Davey, Kate I              9 Tiger-PC             1:28.68    1:21.43  
  6 McKinney, Amber L         10 VDA-PC               2:01.01    1:21.75  
  7 Fuller, Brooke            10 SOSS-PC              1:24.53    1:23.91  
  8 Coirin, Arisa M            9 SOSS-PC              1:25.24    1:24.06  
  9 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC               1:29.79    1:24.55  
 10 Pereza, Devon L           10 VDA-PC               1:24.94    1:24.57  
 11 Rados, Sam K               9 AIA-PC               1:27.45    1:25.16  
 12 Pallesen, Laura A         10 Tiger-PC             1:30.41    1:27.65  
 13 Tofft, Bailey L            9 FAST-PC              1:35.62    1:30.62  
 14 Viduya, Megan C            9 VDA-PC               1:35.49    1:32.78  
 15 McLaggan, Audrye A         9 FAST-PC              1:34.79    1:33.45  
 16 Wisterman, Sarah N         9 ORCAS-SN             1:42.49    1:43.40  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Tomi M             12 PGA-SN                 27.63      26.42  
  2 Britt, Alyssa M           12 Tiger-PC               28.32      27.83  
  3 Smith, Lindsey N          12 Tiger-PC               28.57      28.69  
  4 Leandro, Jessica L        12 FAST-PC                28.10      28.75  
  5 Titus, Katie M            12 Tiger-PC               28.88      28.89  
  6 Pengilly, Lindsey A       12 Tiger-PC               28.49      29.25  
  7 Arnason, Lizzy C          12 BEAR-PC                28.02      29.52  
  8 Goldstein, Anna S         11 BEAR-PC                28.93      29.66  
  9 Guardalabene, Isa         11 BEAR-PC                28.62      29.81  
 10 Ferguson, Laurel A        12 APD-SN                 29.08      29.83  
 11 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC                 30.28      30.63  
 12 Stoller, Ursula E         12 BEAR-PC                30.19      30.82  
 13 Lawrence, Rosalie E       12 SCCA-PC                30.51      31.50  
 14 Hough, Christina M        12 FAST-PC                29.64      31.59  
 15 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 PGA-SN                 30.76      31.91  
 16 Obrien, Sadie A           12 UN-SN                  30.71      31.94  
 17 Price, Remy L             11 Tiger-PC               30.01      32.02  
 18 Reed, Cali M              11 Unattached PC-PC       34.52      32.53  
 19 Walker, Amy S             11 Tiger-PC               32.19      33.00  
 20 Tanakit, Alisa S          12 FAST-PC                32.92      33.50  
 21 Stefl, Jenna R            11 VDA-PC                 32.62      33.77  
 22 Willits, Amber J          12 VDA-PC                 31.91      37.20  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Tomi M             12 PGA-SN               1:00.60      58.54  
  2 Britt, Alyssa M           12 Tiger-PC             1:00.59      59.76  
  3 Titus, Katie M            12 Tiger-PC             1:00.36    1:00.84  
  4 Leandro, Jessica L        12 FAST-PC              1:07.48    1:03.35  
  5 Bergis, Christina G       12 WAVE-PC              1:04.37    1:04.54  
  6 Pagan, Lauren A           12 OAPB-PC              1:06.02    1:05.96  
  7 Stoller, Ursula E         12 BEAR-PC              1:05.31    1:06.46  
  8 Arnason, Lizzy C          12 BEAR-PC              1:01.49    1:06.66  
  9 Goldstein, Anna S         11 BEAR-PC              1:04.20    1:07.97  
 10 Turner, Jordan A          12 Tiger-PC             1:08.03    1:08.16  
 11 Guardalabene, Isa         11 BEAR-PC              1:06.28    1:08.39  
 12 Hough, Christina M        12 FAST-PC              1:13.55    1:08.96  
 13 Juarez, Desi J            11 Tiger-PC             1:12.11    1:09.08  
 14 Green, Jillian P          12 Tiger-PC             1:18.07    1:10.23  
 15 Price, Remy L             11 Tiger-PC             1:08.27    1:10.30  
 16 Walker, Amy S             11 Tiger-PC             1:11.90    1:12.65  
 17 Reed, Cali M              11 Unattached PC-PC     1:21.47    1:12.70  
 18 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 PGA-SN               1:19.41    1:13.56  
 19 Stefl, Jenna R            11 VDA-PC               1:13.51    1:15.47  
 20 Tanakit, Alisa S          12 FAST-PC              1:17.24    1:15.92  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bispo, Karlee D           12 SOSS-PC              5:04.78    5:28.89  
  2 Keen, Katie L             12 Tiger-PC             5:38.68    5:35.52  
  3 Titus, Katie M            12 Tiger-PC             5:49.52    5:50.11  
  4 Bergis, Christina G       12 WAVE-PC              6:03.19    5:53.14  
  5 Stoller, Ursula E         12 BEAR-PC              5:49.76    5:59.16  
  6 Britt, Alyssa M           12 Tiger-PC             5:56.20    6:04.41  
  7 Smith, Lindsey N          12 Tiger-PC             6:18.87    6:06.93  
  8 Plunkett, Andie E         11 SOSS-PC              6:21.58    6:08.74  
  9 Bispo, Kassy E            11 SOSS-PC              5:42.68    6:11.83  
 10 Pengilly, Lindsey A       12 Tiger-PC             6:24.59    6:18.01  
 11 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC               6:22.38    6:18.55  
 12 Turner, Jordan A          12 Tiger-PC             6:19.33    6:22.08  
 13 Arnason, Lizzy C          12 BEAR-PC              6:00.00    6:23.88  
 14 Goldstein, Anna S         11 BEAR-PC              6:20.81    6:28.41  
 15 Wallace, Liza L           11 BEAR-PC              6:59.19    6:40.27  
 16 Leandro, Jessica L        12 FAST-PC              6:50.01    6:41.52  
 17 Guardalabene, Isa         11 BEAR-PC              7:00.32    6:41.94  
 18 Lawrence, Rosalie E       12 SCCA-PC              7:47.18    6:52.82  
 19 Reed, Cali M              11 Unattached PC-PC     7:30.00    7:09.13  
 20 Stefl, Jenna R            11 VDA-PC               6:34.20    7:16.37  
 21 Obrien, Sadie A           12 UN-SN                7:44.10    7:26.86  
 22 Tanakit, Alisa S          12 FAST-PC              7:29.11    8:05.63  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bispo, Karlee D           12 SOSS-PC                30.15      31.55  
  2 Keen, Katie L             12 Tiger-PC               31.23      32.11  
  3 Petty, Tomi M             12 PGA-SN                 33.24      32.72  
  4 Titus, Katie M            12 Tiger-PC               33.81      33.35  
  5 Treleven, Paige E         12 GOSL-SN                32.24      33.78  
  6 Arnason, Lizzy C          12 BEAR-PC                34.06      34.36  
  7 Britt, Alyssa M           12 Tiger-PC               34.97      34.56  
  8 Smith, Lindsey N          12 Tiger-PC               36.53      34.62  
  9 Bispo, Kassy E            11 SOSS-PC                33.17      35.08  
 10 Pengilly, Lindsey A       12 Tiger-PC               36.03      35.30  
 11 Plunkett, Andie E         11 SOSS-PC                36.07      35.32  
 12 Bergis, Christina G       12 WAVE-PC                37.05      35.71  
 13 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC                 34.85      36.05  
 14 Lawrence, Rosalie E       12 SCCA-PC                39.32      36.18  
 15 Guardalabene, Isa         11 BEAR-PC                36.49      36.51  
 16 Andermahr, Madison A      11 VDA-PC                 38.60      37.07  
 17 Leandro, Jessica L        12 FAST-PC                34.06      37.65  
 18 Wallace, Liza L           11 BEAR-PC                40.13      37.93  
 19 Green, Jillian P          12 Tiger-PC               39.67      38.19  
 19 Goldstein, Anna S         11 BEAR-PC                39.00      38.19  
 21 Stoller, Ursula E         12 BEAR-PC                40.45      38.66  
 22 Hough, Christina M        12 FAST-PC                36.83      38.89  
 23 Walker, Amy S             11 Tiger-PC               38.75      39.26  
 24 Stefl, Jenna R            11 VDA-PC                 40.51      39.40  
 25 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 PGA-SN                 42.03      39.68  
 26 Reed, Cali M              11 Unattached PC-PC       40.00      40.31  
 27 Juarez, Desi J            11 Tiger-PC               40.46      40.37  
 28 Obrien, Sadie A           12 UN-SN                  37.81      41.47  
 29 Tanakit, Alisa S          12 FAST-PC                45.72      51.71  
 -- Willits, Amber J          12 VDA-PC                 45.40         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Titus, Katie M            12 Tiger-PC             1:11.52    1:09.81  
  2 Ferguson, Laurel A        12 APD-SN               1:14.00    1:13.17  
  3 Smith, Lindsey N          12 Tiger-PC             1:13.33    1:13.81  
  4 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC               1:14.96    1:14.83  
  5 Lawrence, Rosalie E       12 SCCA-PC              1:16.02    1:14.84  
  6 Pengilly, Lindsey A       12 Tiger-PC             1:13.88    1:15.62  
  7 Pagan, Lauren A           12 OAPB-PC              1:19.00    1:16.99  
  8 Bergis, Christina G       12 WAVE-PC              1:18.91    1:18.24  
  9 Andermahr, Madison A      11 VDA-PC               1:20.00    1:18.90  
 10 Guardalabene, Isa         11 BEAR-PC              1:19.29    1:18.98  
 11 Hough, Christina M        12 FAST-PC              1:20.92    1:21.75  
 12 Green, Jillian P          12 Tiger-PC             1:31.39    1:22.46  
 13 Stefl, Jenna R            11 VDA-PC               1:24.49    1:24.26  
 14 Juarez, Desi J            11 Tiger-PC             1:24.63    1:24.29  
 15 Walker, Amy S             11 Tiger-PC             1:23.17    1:24.41  
 16 Obrien, Sadie A           12 UN-SN                1:31.23    1:31.08  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bispo, Karlee D           12 SOSS-PC                32.19      33.96  
  2 Britt, Alyssa M           12 Tiger-PC               34.71      34.49  
  3 Treleven, Paige E         12 GOSL-SN                34.21      34.71  
  4 Bispo, Kassy E            11 SOSS-PC                34.63      35.85  
  5 Obrien, Sadie A           12 UN-SN                  36.15      36.31  
  6 Bergis, Christina G       12 WAVE-PC                37.16      36.50  
  7 Andermahr, Madison A      11 VDA-PC                 39.00      37.09  
  8 Smith, Lindsey N          12 Tiger-PC               38.16      37.39  
  9 Guardalabene, Isa         11 BEAR-PC                40.00      38.02  
 10 Pengilly, Lindsey A       12 Tiger-PC               37.91      38.27  
 11 Stoller, Ursula E         12 BEAR-PC                37.92      38.39  
 12 Petty, Tomi M             12 PGA-SN                 41.31      38.86  
 13 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC                 37.53      39.51  
 14 Turner, Jordan A          12 Tiger-PC               39.54      40.31  
 15 Lawrence, Rosalie E       12 SCCA-PC                41.38      40.77  
 16 Green, Jillian P          12 Tiger-PC               43.19      41.87  
 17 Juarez, Desi J            11 Tiger-PC               41.96      42.03  
 18 Leandro, Jessica L        12 FAST-PC                40.96      42.12  
 19 Plunkett, Andie E         11 SOSS-PC                43.00      42.40  
 20 Reed, Cali M              11 Unattached PC-PC       43.11      42.82  
 21 Goldstein, Anna S         11 BEAR-PC                43.08      43.11  
 22 Arnason, Lizzy C          12 BEAR-PC                44.88      43.60  
 23 Hough, Christina M        12 FAST-PC                42.99      44.23  
 24 Walker, Amy S             11 Tiger-PC               43.20      44.94  
 25 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 PGA-SN                 50.52      45.76  
 26 Tanakit, Alisa S          12 FAST-PC                46.54      48.35  
 27 Willits, Amber J          12 VDA-PC                 48.73      48.56  
 28 Stefl, Jenna R            11 VDA-PC               1:00.81      51.13  
 -- Wallace, Liza L           11 BEAR-PC                44.33         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Alyssa M           12 Tiger-PC               30.95      31.01  
  2 Petty, Tomi M             12 PGA-SN                 37.17      31.88  
  3 Pengilly, Lindsey A       12 Tiger-PC               33.48      32.85  
  4 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC                 32.77      32.87  
  5 Pagan, Lauren A           12 OAPB-PC                34.74      32.98  
  6 Juarez, Desi J            11 Tiger-PC               35.41      33.45  
  7 Guardalabene, Isa         11 BEAR-PC                32.06      33.65  
  8 Ferguson, Laurel A        12 APD-SN                 31.79      33.83  
  9 Leandro, Jessica L        12 FAST-PC                34.67      34.71  
 10 Goldstein, Anna S         11 BEAR-PC                33.67      34.74  
 11 Smith, Lindsey N          12 Tiger-PC               33.77      34.84  
 12 Arnason, Lizzy C          12 BEAR-PC                34.07      34.87  
 13 Stoller, Ursula E         12 BEAR-PC                34.70      35.30  
 14 Tanakit, Alisa S          12 FAST-PC                35.91      35.67  
 15 Lawrence, Rosalie E       12 SCCA-PC                34.63      35.99  
 16 Reed, Cali M              11 Unattached PC-PC       44.62      38.00  
 17 Turner, Jordan A          12 Tiger-PC               37.56      38.79  
 18 Obrien, Sadie A           12 UN-SN                  36.57      38.88  
 19 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 PGA-SN                 43.03      39.66  
 20 Price, Remy L             11 Tiger-PC               37.89      40.74  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bispo, Karlee D           12 SOSS-PC              1:01.87    1:03.42  
  2 Keen, Katie L             12 Tiger-PC             1:06.88    1:05.91  
  3 Britt, Alyssa M           12 Tiger-PC             1:08.43    1:09.14  
  4 Petty, Tomi M             12 PGA-SN               1:28.88    1:11.93  
  5 Arnason, Lizzy C          12 BEAR-PC              1:19.00    1:12.92  
  6 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC               1:11.62    1:13.43  
  7 Stoller, Ursula E         12 BEAR-PC              1:14.82    1:14.50  
  8 Guardalabene, Isa         11 BEAR-PC              1:17.04    1:15.45  
  9 Treleven, Paige E         12 GOSL-SN              1:23.38    1:16.17  
 10 Plunkett, Andie E         11 SOSS-PC              1:19.77    1:16.22  
 11 Bispo, Kassy E            11 SOSS-PC              1:16.78    1:16.93  
 12 Pengilly, Lindsey A       12 Tiger-PC             1:19.50    1:17.37  
 13 Juarez, Desi J            11 Tiger-PC             1:34.78    1:18.08  
 14 Smith, Lindsey N          12 Tiger-PC             1:25.00    1:19.34  
 15 Leandro, Jessica L        12 FAST-PC              1:20.84    1:21.23  
 16 Tanakit, Alisa S          12 FAST-PC              1:21.89    1:26.78  
 17 Hough, Christina M        12 FAST-PC              1:28.78    1:27.20  
 18 Walker, Amy S             11 Tiger-PC             1:22.50    1:30.25  
 19 Turner, Jordan A          12 Tiger-PC             1:39.00    1:30.49  
 20 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 PGA-SN               1:49.97    1:30.94  
 21 Reed, Cali M              11 Unattached PC-PC     1:32.99    1:33.55  
 -- Stefl, Jenna R            11 VDA-PC               1:32.34         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Alyssa M           12 Tiger-PC             1:09.14    1:06.39  
  2 Petty, Tomi M             12 PGA-SN               1:11.18    1:08.21  
  3 Titus, Katie M            12 Tiger-PC             1:12.16    1:09.60  
  4 Ferguson, Laurel A        12 APD-SN               1:11.30    1:11.41  
  5 Bergis, Christina G       12 WAVE-PC              1:14.73    1:12.53  
  6 Smith, Lindsey N          12 Tiger-PC             1:12.14    1:12.76  
  7 Pengilly, Lindsey A       12 Tiger-PC             1:12.61    1:14.09  
  8 Wing, Briana N            12 AIA-PC               1:12.27    1:14.22  
  9 Stoller, Ursula E         12 BEAR-PC              1:16.25    1:15.08  
 10 Arnason, Lizzy C          12 BEAR-PC              1:17.59    1:15.69  
 11 Pagan, Lauren A           12 OAPB-PC              1:14.04    1:15.71  
 12 Leandro, Jessica L        12 FAST-PC              1:15.11    1:16.58  
 13 Turner, Jordan A          12 Tiger-PC             1:18.76    1:17.39  
 14 Juarez, Desi J            11 Tiger-PC             1:21.44    1:17.41  
 15 Andermahr, Madison A      11 VDA-PC               1:18.00    1:17.51  
 16 Green, Jillian P          12 Tiger-PC             1:22.39    1:19.28  
 17 Obrien, Sadie A           12 UN-SN                1:16.97    1:19.82  
 18 Lawrence, Rosalie E       12 SCCA-PC              1:15.95    1:20.22  
 19 Goldstein, Anna S         11 BEAR-PC              1:20.16    1:20.24  
 20 Hough, Christina M        12 FAST-PC              1:18.99    1:20.55  
 21 Reed, Cali M              11 Unattached PC-PC     1:32.32    1:21.38  
 22 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 PGA-SN               1:23.46    1:21.69  
 23 Walker, Amy S             11 Tiger-PC             1:22.60    1:22.76  
 24 Price, Remy L             11 Tiger-PC             1:20.86    1:23.29  
 25 Stefl, Jenna R            11 VDA-PC               1:27.08    1:27.24  
 26 Tanakit, Alisa S          12 FAST-PC              1:26.71    1:29.51  
 27 Willits, Amber J          12 VDA-PC               1:34.53    1:34.38  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pengilly, Ashley L        13 Tiger-PC               26.90      26.73  
  2 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE-PC                26.82      27.00  
  3 Hannon, Maggie E          14 FBST-SN                27.03      27.20  
  4 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC                 27.10      27.57  
  5 Miller, Melanie M         13 FAST-PC                27.43      27.65  
  6 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN                27.39      27.80  
  7 Ferguson, Jessica D       13 CCA-SN                 28.53      28.03  
  8 Pang, Denae M             13 VDA-PC                 28.47      28.40  
  9 Lewin, Nikki M            14 BEAR-PC                28.47      28.48  
 10 Pine, Ashley R            14 VDA-PC                 28.22      28.50  
 11 Ngo, Nicki U              14 DACA-PC                28.96      28.67  
 12 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC                28.21      28.69  
 13 Culpepper, Cody L         14 CCA-SN                 29.30      28.76  
 14 Brown, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-PC                28.68      28.79  
 15 Tirapelle, Nicole A       13 Tiger-PC               28.71      28.86  
 15 Holme, Sarah J            14 WAVE-PC                29.56      28.86  
 17 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA-PC                28.96      28.94  
 18 Gowan, Christin E         13 VDA-PC                 29.60      29.16  
 19 Barton, Ellen E           13 SOSS-PC                29.38      29.28  
 20 Lucchesi, Brenna E        13 VDA-PC                 30.10      29.50  
 21 Collins, Erin L           14 DACA-PC                29.01      29.51  
 22 Massey, Kayleen T         14 VDA-PC                 29.80      29.64  
 23 Pratt, Megan E            13 ALGA-PC                30.43      30.22  
 24 Bonino, Sara A            13 UN-PC                  29.30      30.26  
 25 Wilk, Joanna L            13 FAST-PC                30.10      30.66  
 26 Delle Cese, Francesca A   13 ALGA-PC                30.98      30.67  
 27 Fitzgerald, Erika D       13 SCCA-PC                29.35      31.16  
 28 Jewell, Kimberly M        14 VDA-PC                 32.10      31.19  
 29 Obrien, Melissa A         13 UN-SN                  31.51      31.20  
 30 McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 ALGA-PC                30.90      31.52  
 31 Gavin, Kimberly E         13 VDA-PC                 31.39      31.84  
 32 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA-PC                31.69      33.60  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE-PC                57.51      56.92  
  2 Pengilly, Ashley L        13 Tiger-PC               57.46      59.01  
  3 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE-PC              1:03.48      59.25  
  4 Hannon, Maggie E          14 FBST-SN              1:00.98    1:00.37  
  5 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC                 59.75    1:00.61  
  6 Scoggins, Amanda          14 WAVE-PC              1:02.33    1:00.96  
  7 Ngo, Nicki U              14 DACA-PC              1:01.86    1:01.49  
  8 Plunkett, Ryley C         13 SOSS-PC              1:01.29    1:01.64  
  9 Culpepper, Cody L         14 CCA-SN               1:04.70    1:02.29  
 10 Pine, Ashley R            14 VDA-PC               1:02.22    1:02.45  
 11 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN              1:01.26    1:02.59  
 12 Miller, Melanie M         13 FAST-PC              1:00.75    1:02.83  
 13 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              1:00.01    1:02.88  
 14 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE-PC              1:02.17    1:03.01  
 15 Brown, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-PC              1:03.32    1:03.13  
 16 LE, Annhien               14 CCA-SN               1:05.39    1:03.17  
 17 Chu, Lisa P               14 DACA-PC              1:04.62    1:03.69  
 17 Pang, Denae M             13 VDA-PC               1:03.88    1:03.69  
 19 Bonino, Sara A            13 UN-PC                1:03.78    1:04.25  
 20 Lewin, Nikki M            14 BEAR-PC              1:03.58    1:04.30  
 21 Holme, Sarah J            14 WAVE-PC              1:08.41    1:04.40  
 22 Gowan, Christin E         13 VDA-PC               1:04.82    1:04.52  
 23 Tirapelle, Nicole A       13 Tiger-PC             1:07.50    1:04.81  
 24 Miller, Ashlee L          13 VDA-PC               1:04.23    1:05.47  
 25 Delle Cese, Francesca A   13 ALGA-PC              1:06.24    1:06.44  
 26 Lucchesi, Brenna E        13 VDA-PC               1:06.00    1:06.83  
 27 Massey, Kayleen T         14 VDA-PC               1:07.05    1:07.66  
 28 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA-PC              1:06.06    1:08.91  
 29 McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 ALGA-PC              1:08.01    1:09.64  
 30 Lau, Vivian M             14 PLS-PC               1:02.69    1:10.39  
 31 Jewell, Kimberly M        14 VDA-PC               1:10.91    1:10.67  
 32 Fitzgerald, Erika D       13 SCCA-PC              1:09.40    1:12.02  
 33 Hanes, Monique M          13 VDA-PC               1:18.03    1:14.16  
 34 Obrien, Melissa A         13 UN-SN                1:07.81    1:15.71  
 35 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA-PC              1:08.39    1:16.46  
 36 Willits, Ashley E         13 VDA-PC               1:13.26    1:20.10  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pengilly, Ashley L        13 Tiger-PC             2:03.40    2:04.39  
  2 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               2:06.49    2:09.04  
  3 Hannon, Maggie E          14 FBST-SN              2:15.06    2:12.04  
  4 Plunkett, Ryley C         13 SOSS-PC              2:10.80    2:12.09  
  5 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              2:19.08    2:13.96  
  6 Ferguson, Jessica D       13 CCA-SN               2:15.15    2:14.36  
  7 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE-PC              2:16.88    2:14.69  
  8 Brown, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-PC              2:17.48    2:14.73  
  9 Barton, Ellen E           13 SOSS-PC              2:15.14    2:15.70  
 10 Bonino, Sara A            13 UN-PC                2:17.88    2:15.72  
 11 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN              2:12.79    2:15.85  
 12 Culpepper, Cody L         14 CCA-SN               2:21.37    2:15.92  
 13 Collins, Erin L           14 DACA-PC              2:15.41    2:16.19  
 14 Chu, Lisa P               14 DACA-PC              2:22.87    2:17.06  
 15 Holme, Sarah J            14 WAVE-PC              2:15.88    2:19.60  
 16 Miller, Melanie M         13 FAST-PC              2:15.00    2:20.01  
 17 Pang, Denae M             13 VDA-PC               2:20.55    2:21.83  
 18 Lewin, Nikki M            14 BEAR-PC              2:17.98    2:24.56  
 19 Gowan, Christin E         13 VDA-PC               2:27.38    2:25.36  
 20 Lucchesi, Brenna E        13 VDA-PC               2:15.00    2:25.76  
 21 Delle Cese, Francesca A   13 ALGA-PC              2:28.82    2:27.17  
 22 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA-PC              2:24.81    2:27.48  
 23 McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 ALGA-PC              2:33.65    2:28.36  
 24 Fitzgerald, Erika D       13 SCCA-PC              2:40.29    2:34.53  
 25 Obrien, Melissa A         13 UN-SN                3:04.00    2:44.66  
 26 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA-PC              2:28.29    2:46.98  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pengilly, Ashley L        13 Tiger-PC             5:28.71    5:36.62  
  2 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               5:39.38    5:40.93  
  3 McBroom, Tiffany L        14 Tiger-PC             5:37.43    5:46.02  
  4 Scoggins, Amanda          14 WAVE-PC              5:54.00    5:48.59  
  5 Rutherford, Mikhaila O    14 AIA-PC               5:50.92    5:48.80  
  6 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE-PC              5:52.11    5:58.76  
  7 Barton, Ellen E           13 SOSS-PC              5:56.06    5:59.61  
  8 Bonino, Sara A            13 UN-PC                6:08.27    6:00.31  
  9 Ferguson, Jessica D       13 CCA-SN               6:10.34    6:00.55  
 10 Culpepper, Cody L         14 CCA-SN               6:03.75    6:04.33  
 11 Ngo, Nicki U              14 DACA-PC              6:30.00    6:10.39  
 12 Brown, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-PC              6:30.89    6:11.90  
 13 Lewin, Nikki M            14 BEAR-PC              6:08.03    6:13.09  
 14 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA-PC              6:30.80    6:32.27  
 15 Fitzgerald, Erika D       13 SCCA-PC              7:12.69    6:59.29  
 16 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA-PC              6:30.89    7:36.81  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE-PC              1:02.79    1:02.79  
  2 Plunkett, Ryley C         13 SOSS-PC              1:08.44    1:06.97  
  3 Scoggins, Amanda          14 WAVE-PC              1:03.37    1:08.11  
  4 Hannon, Maggie E          14 FBST-SN              1:09.48    1:08.78  
  5 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE-PC              1:10.54    1:11.02  
  6 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN              1:10.71    1:11.66  
  7 Pengilly, Ashley L        13 Tiger-PC             1:07.61    1:11.96  
  8 Ferguson, Jessica D       13 CCA-SN               1:12.53    1:12.11  
  9 LE, Annhien               14 CCA-SN               1:15.00    1:12.12  
 10 Brown, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-PC              1:11.56    1:12.22  
 11 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE-PC              1:15.03    1:12.29  
 12 Holme, Sarah J            14 WAVE-PC              1:11.38    1:12.39  
 13 Collins, Erin L           14 DACA-PC              1:09.49    1:13.14  
 14 Ngo, Nicki U              14 DACA-PC              1:10.35    1:13.40  
 15 Barton, Ellen E           13 SOSS-PC              1:18.78    1:13.86  
 16 Miller, Melanie M         13 FAST-PC              1:14.03    1:13.98  
 17 Bonino, Sara A            13 UN-PC                1:14.47    1:15.10  
 18 Gowan, Christin E         13 VDA-PC               1:19.29    1:15.13  
 19 Culpepper, Cody L         14 CCA-SN               1:15.70    1:15.88  
 20 Tirapelle, Nicole A       13 Tiger-PC             1:20.78    1:16.02  
 21 Lewin, Nikki M            14 BEAR-PC              1:13.40    1:16.13  
 22 Jewell, Kimberly M        14 VDA-PC               1:19.12    1:19.23  
 23 McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 ALGA-PC              1:21.07    1:19.33  
 24 Lucchesi, Brenna E        13 VDA-PC               1:17.00    1:21.87  
 25 Lau, Vivian M             14 PLS-PC               1:27.07    1:22.56  
 26 Fitzgerald, Erika D       13 SCCA-PC              1:22.08    1:25.18  
 27 Obrien, Melissa A         13 UN-SN                1:35.49    1:25.76  
 28 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA-PC              1:19.29    1:27.37  
 29 Willits, Ashley E         13 VDA-PC               1:18.28    1:28.58  
 30 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA-PC              1:19.29    1:29.11  
 31 Hanes, Monique M          13 VDA-PC               1:48.34    1:29.32  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Jessica D       13 CCA-SN               1:15.39    1:14.80  
  2 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              1:15.97    1:16.64  
  3 Culpepper, Cody L         14 CCA-SN               1:18.94    1:16.93  
  4 Wilk, Joanna L            13 FAST-PC              1:19.91    1:17.51  
  5 Rutherford, Mikhaila O    14 AIA-PC               1:16.66    1:18.13  
  6 Delle Cese, Francesca A   13 ALGA-PC              1:17.95    1:18.15  
  7 Ngo, Nicki U              14 DACA-PC              1:17.77    1:18.77  
  8 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               1:19.28    1:20.51  
  9 Tirapelle, Nicole A       13 Tiger-PC             1:24.15    1:20.83  
 10 Collins, Erin L           14 DACA-PC              1:18.27    1:21.18  
 11 Hannon, Maggie E          14 FBST-SN              1:26.00    1:21.97  
 12 Miller, Melanie M         13 FAST-PC              1:21.00    1:22.49  
 13 Gowan, Christin E         13 VDA-PC               1:23.09    1:23.20  
 14 McBroom, Tiffany L        14 Tiger-PC             1:20.39    1:23.45  
 15 Pine, Ashley R            14 VDA-PC               1:26.98    1:24.29  
 16 Pang, Denae M             13 VDA-PC               1:23.54    1:24.53  
 17 Jewell, Kimberly M        14 VDA-PC               1:26.37    1:25.18  
 18 Holme, Sarah J            14 WAVE-PC              1:25.65    1:25.47  
 19 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN              1:25.89    1:26.46  
 20 Barton, Ellen E           13 SOSS-PC              1:29.74    1:28.72  
 21 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA-PC              1:29.89    1:28.84  
 22 Gavin, Kimberly E         13 VDA-PC               1:30.27    1:30.67  
 23 McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 ALGA-PC              1:27.11    1:30.73  
 24 Lewin, Nikki M            14 BEAR-PC              1:22.93    1:31.07  
 25 Lucchesi, Brenna E        13 VDA-PC               1:50.00    1:32.92  
 26 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA-PC              1:29.89    1:34.45  
 27 Obrien, Melissa A         13 UN-SN                1:32.46    1:34.88  
 28 Pratt, Megan E            13 ALGA-PC              1:41.82    1:39.69  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Lisa P               14 DACA-PC              2:44.67    2:41.97  
  2 Ferguson, Jessica D       13 CCA-SN               2:49.37    2:42.61  
  3 Culpepper, Cody L         14 CCA-SN               2:47.90    2:43.59  
  4 LE, Annhien               14 CCA-SN               2:45.93    2:44.50  
  5 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              2:46.24    2:45.35  
  6 Delle Cese, Francesca A   13 ALGA-PC              2:52.67    2:50.26  
  7 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               2:48.98    2:50.53  
  8 Ngo, Nicki U              14 DACA-PC              2:44.39    2:50.60  
  9 Collins, Erin L           14 DACA-PC              2:47.85    2:53.01  
 10 Tirapelle, Nicole A       13 Tiger-PC             3:02.71    2:55.14  
 11 Pang, Denae M             13 VDA-PC               3:01.28    2:59.58  
 12 Pine, Ashley R            14 VDA-PC               3:05.75    3:02.08  
 13 Gowan, Christin E         13 VDA-PC               3:15.49    3:05.44  
 14 Plunkett, Ryley C         13 SOSS-PC              2:58.71    3:06.12  
 15 Barton, Ellen E           13 SOSS-PC              3:14.27    3:09.22  
 16 Massey, Kayleen T         14 VDA-PC               3:16.62    3:10.73  
 17 Jewell, Kimberly M        14 VDA-PC               3:05.03    3:11.67  
 18 Lewin, Nikki M            14 BEAR-PC              3:02.58    3:17.12  
 19 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA-PC              3:12.48    3:17.18  
 20 Obrien, Melissa A         13 UN-SN                3:04.29    3:28.15  
 21 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA-PC              3:15.49    3:41.31  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE-PC              1:02.01    1:02.53  
  2 Pengilly, Ashley L        13 Tiger-PC             1:04.88    1:05.87  
  3 Collins, Erin L           14 DACA-PC              1:08.57    1:09.54  
  4 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               1:09.89    1:11.06  
  5 Bonino, Sara A            13 UN-PC                1:09.49    1:11.18  
  6 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE-PC              1:09.90    1:11.45  
  7 Scoggins, Amanda          14 WAVE-PC              1:13.30    1:11.49  
  8 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN              1:10.54    1:11.92  
  9 Hannon, Maggie E          14 FBST-SN              1:08.76    1:12.85  
 10 Ngo, Nicki U              14 DACA-PC              1:10.89    1:13.69  
 11 Chu, Lisa P               14 DACA-PC              1:12.51    1:14.54  
 12 Miller, Melanie M         13 FAST-PC              1:10.42    1:15.41  
 13 Ferguson, Jessica D       13 CCA-SN               1:22.31    1:15.52  
 14 Barton, Ellen E           13 SOSS-PC              1:17.48    1:15.94  
 15 Delle Cese, Francesca A   13 ALGA-PC              1:17.05    1:17.12  
 16 Miller, Ashlee L          13 VDA-PC               1:17.16    1:18.65  
 17 Lucchesi, Brenna E        13 VDA-PC               1:21.00    1:25.46  
 18 Fitzgerald, Erika D       13 SCCA-PC              1:19.38    1:27.46  
 19 Hanes, Monique M          13 VDA-PC               1:37.49    1:29.24  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE-PC              2:20.02    2:20.14  
  2 Pengilly, Ashley L        13 Tiger-PC             2:23.24    2:22.69  
  3 McBroom, Tiffany L        14 Tiger-PC             2:43.50    2:31.46  
  4 Scoggins, Amanda          14 WAVE-PC              2:52.97    2:36.61  
  5 Collins, Erin L           14 DACA-PC              2:30.04    2:38.27  
  6 Bonino, Sara A            13 UN-PC                2:53.56    2:42.34  
  7 Rutherford, Mikhaila O    14 AIA-PC               2:50.89    2:46.75  
  8 Gavin, Kimberly E         13 VDA-PC               3:18.45    3:05.52  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Kaylee M         13 WAVE-PC              2:20.11    2:21.69  
  2 Rutherford, Mikhaila O    14 AIA-PC               2:27.84    2:24.41  
  3 Kennedy, Maddie A         13 AIA-PC               2:30.53    2:26.26  
  4 Scoggins, Amanda          14 WAVE-PC              2:30.85    2:27.45  
  5 McBroom, Tiffany L        14 Tiger-PC             2:28.60    2:27.99  
  6 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE-PC              2:27.48    2:28.32  
  7 Marshall, Hannah M        14 ALGA-PC              2:27.85    2:29.97  
  8 Ferguson, Jessica D       13 CCA-SN               2:34.10    2:30.78  
  9 Culpepper, Cody L         14 CCA-SN               2:35.63    2:30.86  
 10 Collins, Erin L           14 DACA-PC              2:27.89    2:30.99  
 11 Hannon, Maggie E          14 FBST-SN              2:32.94    2:32.10  
 12 Ngo, Nicki U              14 DACA-PC              2:29.76    2:33.37  
 13 Bonino, Sara A            13 UN-PC                2:40.24    2:33.64  
 14 Barton, Ellen E           13 SOSS-PC              2:37.62    2:34.18  
 15 Miller, Melanie M         13 FAST-PC              2:36.09    2:34.48  
 16 Holme, Sarah J            14 WAVE-PC              2:35.08    2:34.84  
 17 Gent, Natasha L           14 FBST-SN              2:33.83    2:35.01  
 18 Delle Cese, Francesca A   13 ALGA-PC              2:39.90    2:37.17  
 19 Gowan, Christin E         13 VDA-PC               2:42.49    2:39.23  
 20 Wilk, Joanna L            13 FAST-PC              2:49.78    2:39.63  
 21 Brown, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-PC              2:39.85    2:40.97  
 22 Lewin, Nikki M            14 BEAR-PC              2:38.03    2:40.98  
 23 McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 ALGA-PC              2:52.13    2:46.63  
 24 Pang, Denae M             13 VDA-PC               2:46.03    2:46.93  
 25 Lucchesi, Brenna E        13 VDA-PC               2:46.00    2:49.13  
 26 Massey, Kayleen T         14 VDA-PC               3:00.76    2:49.78  
 27 Jewell, Kimberly M        14 VDA-PC               2:51.31    2:50.83  
 28 Gavin, Kimberly E         13 VDA-PC               2:49.92    2:50.94  
 29 Pratt, Megan E            13 ALGA-PC              2:52.23    2:51.58  
 30 Obrien, Melissa A         13 UN-SN                3:06.00    2:55.78  
 31 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA-PC              2:49.09    2:57.10  
 32 Fitzgerald, Erika D       13 SCCA-PC              2:58.64    3:02.91  
 33 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA-PC              2:49.29    3:15.41  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Valerie C         15 Tiger-PC               24.51      25.73  
  2 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 Tiger-PC               24.81      25.91  
  3 Moeckel, Katie A          16 Tiger-PC               24.42      25.97  
  4 Hall, Julia D             16 CCA-SN                 26.30      26.60  
  5 Walker, Sarah A           15 CCA-SN                 26.32      26.68  
  6 Keen, Krissy M            15 Tiger-PC               27.00      26.74  
  7 Gima, Shannon E           16 AIA-PC                 26.89      27.06  
  8 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC                 27.27      27.30  
  9 Schneider, Wynter A       16 CCA-SN                 30.15      27.83  
 10 Jarrard, Lindsay R        15 Tiger-PC               27.72      28.13  
 11 Riley, Sara E             16 SCCA-PC                26.93      28.17  
 12 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC                27.00      28.20  
 13 Jarrard, Breanna L        16 Tiger-PC               27.56      28.32  
 14 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA-PC                27.97      28.46  
 15 Manabat, Rowena R         15 UN-AK                  28.16      28.56  
 16 Bullman, Katie E          16 BEAR-PC                27.70      28.68  
 17 Agee, Megan N             15 CCA-SN                 27.72      28.79  
 18 Podesto, Marisa C         16 Tiger-PC               25.30      29.20  
 19 Robinson, Nellie-ann G    16 FBST-SN                30.45      29.56  
 -- Geraghty, Alyssa A        16 CCA-SN                 27.23         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Valerie C         15 Tiger-PC               54.19      55.54  
  2 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 Tiger-PC               53.36      55.55  
  3 Cotton, Jessica A         15 Tiger-PC               54.50      55.64  
  4 Moeckel, Katie A          16 Tiger-PC               54.38      57.17  
  5 Keen, Krissy M            15 Tiger-PC               57.78      57.89  
  6 Walker, Sarah A           15 CCA-SN                 58.14      58.35  
  7 Podesto, Marisa C         16 Tiger-PC               56.00      58.58  
  8 Hall, Julia D             16 CCA-SN                 56.30      59.06  
  9 Schultz, Holly A          17 Tiger-PC               58.00      59.28  
 10 Wronn, Katie M            17 CCA-SN                 51.92      59.53  
 11 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC                 58.17      59.91  
 12 Agee, Megan N             15 CCA-SN                 59.35    1:00.68  
 13 Riley, Sara E             16 SCCA-PC                57.95    1:00.75  
 14 Schneider, Wynter A       16 CCA-SN               1:01.03    1:00.98  
 15 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC                59.74    1:01.33  
 16 Gima, Shannon E           16 AIA-PC                 57.75    1:01.60  
 17 Jarrard, Breanna L        16 Tiger-PC               58.77    1:01.66  
 18 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA-PC                59.39    1:01.95  
 19 Geraghty, Alyssa A        16 CCA-SN                 57.02    1:02.11  
 20 Bullman, Katie E          16 BEAR-PC              1:00.00    1:04.01  
 21 Marshall, Carine M        15 SCCA-PC              1:02.98    1:04.56  
 22 Schroeder, Sarah L        15 UN-AK                1:01.88    1:04.61  
 23 Beattie, Megan R          15 UN-AK                1:03.63    1:04.82  
 24 Manabat, Rowena R         15 UN-AK                1:02.69    1:04.94  
 25 Robinson, Nellie-ann G    16 FBST-SN              1:06.73    1:05.23  
 26 NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               1:09.09    1:06.71  
 27 Ozanich, Lauren S         15 PPST-SN              1:03.91    1:08.05  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A         15 Tiger-PC             1:56.00    1:57.03  
  2 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 Tiger-PC             1:53.42    2:00.26  
  3 Abbott, Valerie C         15 Tiger-PC             1:56.28    2:01.37  
  4 Keen, Krissy M            15 Tiger-PC             2:02.83    2:02.60  
  5 Podesto, Marisa C         16 Tiger-PC             1:56.00    2:03.57  
  6 Moeckel, Katie A          16 Tiger-PC             1:57.59    2:03.76  
  7 Walker, Sarah A           15 CCA-SN               2:03.10    2:04.19  
  8 Hall, Julia D             16 CCA-SN               1:59.20    2:04.39  
  9 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC               2:04.85    2:05.41  
 10 Gima, Shannon E           16 AIA-PC               2:08.55    2:06.56  
 11 Wronn, Katie M            17 CCA-SN               1:52.77    2:08.01  
 12 Gallaway, Kate E          16 UN-AK                2:12.59    2:09.27  
 13 Geraghty, Alyssa A        16 CCA-SN               2:04.10    2:09.76  
 14 Eitzen, Klair             16 WAVE-PC              2:11.81    2:10.01  
 15 Jarrard, Breanna L        16 Tiger-PC             2:10.36    2:10.52  
 16 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA-PC              2:08.09    2:11.09  
 17 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC              2:08.19    2:12.50  
 18 Jagust, Amy M             16 BEAR-PC              2:11.00    2:13.89  
 19 Agee, Megan N             15 CCA-SN               2:06.99    2:14.37  
 20 Schneider, Wynter A       16 CCA-SN               2:31.36    2:14.45  
 21 Beattie, Megan R          15 UN-AK                2:24.38    2:19.47  
 22 Bullman, Katie E          16 BEAR-PC              2:16.00    2:20.13  
 23 Marshall, Carine M        15 SCCA-PC              2:16.94    2:20.94  
 24 NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               2:23.87    2:21.49  
 25 Schroeder, Sarah L        15 UN-AK                2:09.94    2:22.36  
 26 Ozanich, Lauren S         15 PPST-SN              2:20.02    2:26.51  
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A         15 Tiger-PC             5:00.00    5:01.98  
  2 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 Tiger-PC             5:04.21    5:15.38  
  3 Podesto, Marisa C         16 Tiger-PC             5:06.00    5:21.93  
  4 Walker, Sarah A           15 CCA-SN               5:27.55    5:22.78  
  5 Moeckel, Katie A          16 Tiger-PC             5:11.84    5:24.76  
  6 Abbott, Valerie C         15 Tiger-PC             5:17.87    5:25.52  
  7 Keen, Krissy M            15 Tiger-PC             5:27.00    5:26.11  
  8 Hall, Julia D             16 CCA-SN               5:11.51    5:28.38  
  9 Gallaway, Kate E          16 UN-AK                5:56.29    5:38.53  
 10 Eitzen, Klair             16 WAVE-PC              5:44.34    5:39.86  
 11 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA-PC              5:38.09    5:43.10  
 12 Jarrard, Lindsay R        15 Tiger-PC             5:44.89    5:47.57  
 13 Agee, Megan N             15 CCA-SN               5:38.88    5:48.61  
 14 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC              5:38.01    5:48.67  
 15 Jarrard, Breanna L        16 Tiger-PC             6:00.00    5:52.15  
 16 Schroeder, Sarah L        15 UN-AK                5:56.47    6:01.10  
 17 Schneider, Wynter A       16 CCA-SN               6:07.51    6:01.14  
 18 Jagust, Amy M             16 BEAR-PC              5:55.00    6:02.04  
 19 Beattie, Megan R          15 UN-AK                6:23.50    6:08.13  
 20 Bullman, Katie E          16 BEAR-PC              6:06.50    6:09.56  
 21 Manabat, Rowena R         15 UN-AK                6:24.00    6:14.96  
 22 Marshall, Carine M        15 SCCA-PC              6:01.08    6:18.57  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeckel, Katie A          16 Tiger-PC             1:00.68    1:04.15  
  2 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC               1:04.98    1:05.07  
  3 Walker, Sarah A           15 CCA-SN               1:02.37    1:05.25  
  4 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC              1:06.04    1:05.75  
  5 Podesto, Marisa C         16 Tiger-PC             1:03.00    1:06.58  
  6 Agee, Megan N             15 CCA-SN               1:06.65    1:07.91  
  7 Schultz, Holly A          17 Tiger-PC             1:06.50    1:09.02  
  8 Keen, Krissy M            15 Tiger-PC             1:08.65    1:10.64  
  9 Bullman, Katie E          16 BEAR-PC              1:09.60    1:10.98  
 10 Riley, Sara E             16 SCCA-PC              1:08.22    1:11.81  
 11 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA-PC              1:11.35    1:12.07  
 12 Manabat, Rowena R         15 UN-AK                1:12.47    1:12.54  
 13 Jarrard, Lindsay R        15 Tiger-PC             1:09.69    1:13.84  
 14 Jagust, Amy M             16 BEAR-PC              1:13.00    1:14.78  
 15 Marshall, Carine M        15 SCCA-PC              1:14.40    1:16.35  
 16 Abbott, Valerie C         15 Tiger-PC             1:10.64    1:16.46  
 17 Ozanich, Lauren S         15 PPST-SN              1:14.11    1:18.17  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 Tiger-PC             1:05.34    1:08.64  
  2 Cotton, Jessica A         15 Tiger-PC             1:10.00    1:08.90  
  3 Keen, Krissy M            15 Tiger-PC             1:11.00    1:11.70  
  4 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA-PC              1:11.22    1:12.44  
  5 Walker, Sarah A           15 CCA-SN               1:22.42    1:16.65  
  6 Schneider, Wynter A       16 CCA-SN               1:17.39    1:17.10  
  7 Eitzen, Klair             16 WAVE-PC              1:19.96    1:18.04  
  8 Hall, Julia D             16 CCA-SN               1:14.66    1:18.08  
  9 Jarrard, Breanna L        16 Tiger-PC             1:14.13    1:18.23  
 10 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC               1:17.30    1:19.24  
 11 Gima, Shannon E           16 AIA-PC               1:20.00    1:19.69  
 12 Agee, Megan N             15 CCA-SN               1:18.89    1:20.99  
 13 Schroeder, Sarah L        15 UN-AK                1:19.54    1:21.71  
 14 Abbott, Valerie C         15 Tiger-PC             1:17.24    1:21.89  
 15 Riley, Sara E             16 SCCA-PC              1:19.87    1:22.88  
 16 Robinson, Nellie-ann G    16 FBST-SN              1:27.53    1:23.31  
 17 Jagust, Amy M             16 BEAR-PC              1:25.00    1:24.28  
 18 Marshall, Carine M        15 SCCA-PC              1:22.78    1:25.23  
 19 Bullman, Katie E          16 BEAR-PC              1:24.60    1:26.56  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A         15 Tiger-PC             2:28.00    2:27.35  
  2 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 Tiger-PC             2:21.83    2:28.66  
  3 Keen, Krissy M            15 Tiger-PC             2:33.00    2:34.33  
  4 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA-PC              2:31.44    2:35.89  
  5 Geraghty, Alyssa A        16 CCA-SN               2:27.81    2:41.02  
  6 Jarrard, Lindsay R        15 Tiger-PC             2:43.14    2:42.36  
  7 Eitzen, Klair             16 WAVE-PC              2:51.86    2:45.46  
  8 Hall, Julia D             16 CCA-SN               2:36.83    2:45.94  
  9 Schneider, Wynter A       16 CCA-SN               3:21.26    2:46.15  
 10 Jarrard, Breanna L        16 Tiger-PC             2:41.24    2:48.43  
 11 Riley, Sara E             16 SCCA-PC              3:00.59    2:54.11  
 12 Jagust, Amy M             16 BEAR-PC              2:59.00    2:54.16  
 13 NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               3:00.60    2:58.84  
 14 Bullman, Katie E          16 BEAR-PC              3:01.20    3:02.06  
 15 Marshall, Carine M        15 SCCA-PC              3:08.22    3:02.35  
 16 Robinson, Nellie-ann G    16 FBST-SN              3:09.84    3:05.08  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeckel, Katie A          16 Tiger-PC               57.77    1:00.80  
  2 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 Tiger-PC             1:00.05    1:01.88  
  3 Cotton, Jessica A         15 Tiger-PC             1:01.00    1:02.48  
  4 Abbott, Valerie C         15 Tiger-PC               58.86    1:02.75  
  5 Podesto, Marisa C         16 Tiger-PC             1:00.00    1:04.03  
  6 Jarrard, Lindsay R        15 Tiger-PC             1:03.27    1:04.64  
  7 Gallaway, Kate E          16 UN-AK                1:05.58    1:05.34  
  8 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC               1:05.79    1:06.72  
  9 Walker, Sarah A           15 CCA-SN               1:07.22    1:07.39  
 10 Agee, Megan N             15 CCA-SN               1:06.80    1:07.45  
 11 Hall, Julia D             16 CCA-SN               1:10.45    1:08.07  
 12 Jarrard, Breanna L        16 Tiger-PC             1:06.92    1:08.97  
 13 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC              1:07.38    1:09.94  
 14 Eitzen, Klair             16 WAVE-PC              1:08.46    1:10.15  
 15 Gima, Shannon E           16 AIA-PC               1:04.47    1:10.90  
 16 Riley, Sara E             16 SCCA-PC              1:06.72    1:11.45  
 17 Jagust, Amy M             16 BEAR-PC              1:10.00    1:12.06  
 18 Schneider, Wynter A       16 CCA-SN               1:15.02    1:12.73  
 19 Geraghty, Alyssa A        16 CCA-SN               1:04.72    1:12.91  
 20 Ozanich, Lauren S         15 PPST-SN              1:11.96    1:15.27  
 21 NG, Michelle E            16 AIA-PC               1:21.35    1:19.08  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A         15 Tiger-PC             2:08.50    2:10.96  
  2 Moeckel, Katie A          16 Tiger-PC             2:09.18    2:15.90  
  3 Podesto, Marisa C         16 Tiger-PC             2:08.00    2:18.28  
  4 Abbott, Valerie C         15 Tiger-PC             2:15.72    2:18.33  
  5 Jarrard, Lindsay R        15 Tiger-PC             2:20.00    2:24.41  
  6 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC               2:30.66    2:25.62  
  7 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC              2:41.95    2:37.43  
  8 Jagust, Amy M             16 BEAR-PC              2:49.00    2:38.97  
  9 Riley, Sara E             16 SCCA-PC              2:46.73    2:50.52  
 10 Marshall, Carine M        15 SCCA-PC              2:48.65    2:56.77  
 -- Gima, Shannon E           16 AIA-PC               2:19.47         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bragg, Ja-Neil            16 Tiger-PC             2:06.15    2:08.47  
  2 Cotton, Jessica A         15 Tiger-PC             2:10.00    2:13.14  
  3 Walker, Sarah A           15 CCA-SN               2:17.33    2:19.13  
  4 Moeckel, Katie A          16 Tiger-PC             2:14.17    2:19.16  
  5 Podesto, Marisa C         16 Tiger-PC             2:13.00    2:19.99  
  6 Keen, Krissy M            15 Tiger-PC             2:19.50    2:20.87  
  7 Bond, Jennifer J          15 AIA-PC               2:19.53    2:21.91  
  8 Hall, Julia D             16 CCA-SN               2:19.12    2:23.33  
  9 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA-PC              2:23.49    2:25.12  
 10 Jarrard, Lindsay R        15 Tiger-PC             2:23.36    2:25.84  
 11 Gima, Shannon E           16 AIA-PC               2:22.91    2:26.03  
 12 Jarrard, Breanna L        16 Tiger-PC             2:23.42    2:26.78  
 13 Gallaway, Kate E          16 UN-AK                2:22.38    2:26.95  
 14 Eitzen, Klair             16 WAVE-PC              2:27.77    2:28.26  
 15 Agee, Megan N             15 CCA-SN               2:22.92    2:28.43  
 16 Geraghty, Alyssa A        16 CCA-SN               2:14.17    2:28.67  
 17 Schneider, Wynter A       16 CCA-SN               2:49.31    2:33.11  
 18 Riley, Sara E             16 SCCA-PC              2:24.69    2:33.54  
 19 Jagust, Amy M             16 BEAR-PC              2:30.00    2:34.29  
 20 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 BEAR-PC              2:31.97    2:37.74  
 21 Marshall, Carine M        15 SCCA-PC              2:36.66    2:38.42  
 22 Beattie, Megan R          15 UN-AK                2:40.83    2:39.72  
 23 Bullman, Katie E          16 BEAR-PC              2:26.50    2:39.84  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Carol A          47 CCA-SN               1:02.70    1:04.19  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Carol A          47 CCA-SN               1:16.77    1:16.94  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Carol A          47 CCA-SN               1:13.88    1:19.47  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imhof, Matthew M           8 FAST-PC                16.20      16.18  
  2 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                18.14      16.71  
  3 Foo, KY H                  7 UN-PC                  18.08      18.12  
  4 Gronow, Trent K            8 VDA-PC                 19.20      19.77  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                39.77      34.22  
  2 Imhof, Matthew M           8 FAST-PC                39.90      36.01  
  3 Tait, Ethan D              8 SOSS-PC                40.24      38.25  
  4 Gronow, Trent K            8 VDA-PC                 39.92      45.97  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, KY H                  7 UN-PC                1:32.00    1:30.97  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                22.95      19.77  
  2 Imhof, Matthew M           8 FAST-PC                20.09      20.53  
  3 Tait, Ethan D              8 SOSS-PC                22.19      22.62  
  4 Gronow, Trent K            8 VDA-PC                 22.64      24.70  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imhof, Matthew M           8 FAST-PC                55.01      49.64  
  2 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                54.36      51.36  
  3 Gronow, Trent K            8 VDA-PC                 59.45    1:02.94  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imhof, Matthew M           8 FAST-PC                19.50      18.19  
  2 Foo, KY H                  7 UN-PC                  20.49      20.35  
  3 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC                25.02      21.46  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, KY H                  7 UN-PC                  54.42      47.16  
  2 Gronow, Trent K            8 VDA-PC               1:02.47      55.18  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imhof, Matthew M           8 FAST-PC              1:49.33    1:31.17  
  2 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR-PC              1:47.02    1:31.30  
  3 Tait, Ethan D              8 SOSS-PC              1:53.04    1:39.46  
  4 Gronow, Trent K            8 VDA-PC               1:52.98    1:49.65  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalb, Joseph S            10 OAS-CC                 29.39      29.69  
  2 Juarez, Anthony G         10 Tiger-PC               35.02      32.65  
  3 Batchelder, Stephen C     10 ORLIN-SN               32.53      32.98  
  4 McDaniels, Ryan J          9 AIA-PC                 33.73      33.64  
  5 Bragg, Tanner P           10 VDA-PC                 35.10      33.87  
  6 Tang, Jeffery S           10 AIA-PC                 34.90      36.33  
  7 Mesches, Ben J             9 SOSS-PC                36.49      36.76  
  8 Popple, Dante A            9 BEAR-PC                36.34      37.47  
  9 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC                 40.86      38.27  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalb, Joseph S            10 OAS-CC               1:04.83    1:05.84  
  2 Guido, Christopher J      10 TSU-PC               1:05.18    1:07.93  
  3 Batchelder, Stephen C     10 ORLIN-SN             1:10.60    1:11.99  
  4 Juarez, Anthony G         10 Tiger-PC             1:15.15    1:13.73  
  5 Bragg, Tanner P           10 VDA-PC               1:19.20    1:18.71  
  6 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC               1:22.86    1:25.41  
  7 Graversen, Morten S       10 FAST-PC              1:25.03    1:25.87  
  8 Mesches, Ben J             9 SOSS-PC              1:23.34    1:26.57  
  9 Hanes, Robert T            9 VDA-PC               1:59.80    1:50.19  
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guido, Christopher J      10 TSU-PC               6:09.76    6:30.33  
  2 Mesches, Ben J             9 SOSS-PC              7:24.89    8:16.74  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalb, Joseph S            10 OAS-CC               1:18.08    1:18.37  
  2 Juarez, Anthony G         10 Tiger-PC             1:25.39    1:25.76  
  3 McDaniels, Ryan J          9 AIA-PC               1:30.25    1:27.31  
  4 Popple, Dante A            9 BEAR-PC              1:34.06    1:32.28  
  5 Mesches, Ben J             9 SOSS-PC              1:37.23    1:39.84  
  6 Tang, Jeffery S           10 AIA-PC                 43.52    1:42.33  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guido, Christopher J      10 TSU-PC                 36.28      38.49  
  2 Batchelder, Stephen C     10 ORLIN-SN               41.79      42.31  
  3 Kalb, Joseph S            10 OAS-CC                 43.09      42.42  
  4 Juarez, Anthony G         10 Tiger-PC               46.34      46.02  
  5 Bragg, Tanner P           10 VDA-PC                 46.73      47.93  
  6 Mesches, Ben J             9 SOSS-PC                50.08      48.96  
  7 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC                 49.19      49.56  
  8 Hanes, Robert T            9 VDA-PC               1:22.29    1:11.54  
 -- Graversen, Morten S       10 FAST-PC                46.28         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guido, Christopher J      10 TSU-PC                 34.28      34.48  
  2 Batchelder, Stephen C     10 ORLIN-SN               37.31      37.46  
  3 Kalb, Joseph S            10 OAS-CC                 35.79      37.56  
  4 Mesches, Ben J             9 SOSS-PC                39.82      39.42  
  5 LI, Lawrence K             9 UN-PC                  40.92      40.66  
  6 Bragg, Tanner P           10 VDA-PC                 38.53      41.22  
  7 Hanes, Robert T            9 VDA-PC               1:09.70    1:15.70  
 -- Graversen, Morten S       10 FAST-PC                40.96         DQ  
 -- HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC                 40.90         DQ  
 -- Juarez, Anthony G         10 Tiger-PC               37.34         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniels, Ryan J          9 AIA-PC               1:25.94    1:23.98  
  2 Batchelder, Stephen C     10 ORLIN-SN             1:31.61    1:25.28  
  3 Juarez, Anthony G         10 Tiger-PC             1:40.79    1:26.41  
  4 Tang, Jeffery S           10 AIA-PC               1:33.96    1:30.82  
  5 Bragg, Tanner P           10 VDA-PC               1:34.20    1:34.73  
  6 LI, Lawrence K             9 UN-PC                1:38.32    1:37.71  
  7 Mesches, Ben J             9 SOSS-PC              1:39.54    1:41.32  
  8 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC               1:38.39    1:55.13  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalb, Joseph S            10 OAS-CC               1:18.07    1:17.02  
  2 Batchelder, Stephen C     10 ORLIN-SN             1:21.45    1:23.61  
  3 Juarez, Anthony G         10 Tiger-PC             1:22.84    1:23.82  
  4 McDaniels, Ryan J          9 AIA-PC               1:25.32    1:26.43  
  5 Bragg, Tanner P           10 VDA-PC               1:29.53    1:27.17  
  6 Tang, Jeffery S           10 AIA-PC               1:32.18    1:27.28  
  7 Mesches, Ben J             9 SOSS-PC              1:34.77    1:32.85  
  8 HO, Dustin C               9 AIA-PC               1:32.46    1:33.88  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, RJ J              11 SOSS-PC                28.56      27.59  
  2 Arellano, Scott G         11 FAST-PC                27.88      27.99  
  3 Ferguson, Kevin B         12 APD-SN                 27.91      28.18  
  4 Hood, Nickolas J          11 PGA-SN                 28.65      28.32  
  5 Molina, Michael E         11 AIA-PC                 28.33      28.45  
  6 Fuller, Brad              12 SOSS-PC                28.76      28.53  
  7 Consunji, Marcus M        12 CCA-SN                 28.45      29.12  
  8 Butler, Ryan M            12 CCA-SN                 28.47      30.01  
  9 Laflamme, David W         11 SOSS-PC                29.03      30.74  
 10 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA-PC                 31.21      31.45  
 11 Molchan, Mitch T          11 SBA-PC                 30.95      31.59  
 12 Tanakit, Ryan V           11 FAST-PC                32.14      31.71  
 13 Davey, Ben P              12 Tiger-PC               31.85      31.72  
 14 Akerland, Marcus T        12 FAST-PC                32.71      31.89  
 15 Eisenga, Wes J            12 VDA-PC                 31.79      32.05  
 16 Wisterman, Matt R         11 ORCAS-SN               30.81      32.38  
 17 Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC                 32.51      34.16  
 18 Pallesen, Scott L         11 Tiger-PC               33.76      34.20  
 19 Giottonini, Jerad A       12 Tiger-PC               33.79      35.29  
 20 Clare, Jeff M             11 VDA-PC                 37.68      37.42  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Brad              12 SOSS-PC              1:02.67    1:01.36  
  2 Arellano, Scott G         11 FAST-PC              1:03.90    1:01.87  
  3 Butler, Ryan M            12 CCA-SN               1:02.66    1:03.81  
  4 Molina, Michael E         11 AIA-PC               1:04.32    1:05.37  
  5 Consunji, Marcus M        12 CCA-SN               1:06.35    1:07.74  
  6 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA-PC               1:08.75    1:08.59  
  7 Eisenga, Wes J            12 VDA-PC               1:08.80    1:09.14  
  8 Tanakit, Ryan V           11 FAST-PC              1:12.13    1:11.37  
  9 Davey, Ben P              12 Tiger-PC             1:12.29    1:12.56  
 10 Ngo, Francis T            12 VDA-PC               1:10.69    1:12.84  
 11 Akerland, Marcus T        12 FAST-PC              1:14.11    1:14.65  
 12 Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC               1:18.82    1:16.15  
 13 Pallesen, Scott L         11 Tiger-PC             1:14.42    1:18.08  
 14 Clare, Jeff M             11 VDA-PC               1:21.20    1:21.67  
 15 Wisterman, Matt R         11 ORCAS-SN             1:06.92    1:28.08  
 -- Hood, Nickolas J          11 PGA-SN               1:06.63         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, RJ J              11 SOSS-PC              5:48.67    5:45.63  
  2 Fuller, Brad              12 SOSS-PC              5:52.75    5:47.04  
  3 Richard, Timothy R        11 Unattached PC-PC     6:00.39    5:51.97  
  4 Butler, Ryan M            12 CCA-SN               5:57.49    5:53.54  
  5 Laflamme, David W         11 SOSS-PC              6:06.03    6:19.27  
  6 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC              5:46.73    6:21.21  
  7 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA-PC               6:58.92    6:21.54  
  8 Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC               5:54.95    6:24.38  
  9 Consunji, Marcus M        12 CCA-SN               6:32.00    6:24.39  
 10 Tanakit, Ryan V           11 FAST-PC              7:32.01    6:44.67  
 11 Molchan, Mitch T          11 SBA-PC               7:31.24    7:07.14  
 12 Pallesen, Scott L         11 Tiger-PC             7:00.00    7:15.84  
 13 Clare, Jeff M             11 VDA-PC               7:50.10    7:51.15  
 14 Wisterman, Matt R         11 ORCAS-SN             6:39.13    8:08.69  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Brad              12 SOSS-PC                34.12      33.45  
  2 Richard, Timothy R        11 Unattached PC-PC       36.74      33.51  
  3 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC                32.38      33.87  
  4 Barton, RJ J              11 SOSS-PC                34.24      34.13  
  5 Laflamme, David W         11 SOSS-PC                34.95      34.91  
  6 Consunji, Marcus M        12 CCA-SN                 36.17      35.47  
  7 Molchan, Mitch T          11 SBA-PC                 37.75      35.67  
  8 Butler, Ryan M            12 CCA-SN                 33.85      37.67  
  9 McKee, Cameron C          12 UN-PC                  38.74      38.68  
 10 Tanakit, Ryan V           11 FAST-PC                45.40      39.07  
 11 Eisenga, Wes J            12 VDA-PC                 38.24      39.48  
 12 Wisterman, Matt R         11 ORCAS-SN               36.02      39.92  
 13 Ngo, Francis T            12 VDA-PC                 42.09      40.66  
 14 Ozanich, Grant A          11 PPST-SN                39.79      41.56  
 15 Pallesen, Scott L         11 Tiger-PC               43.72      45.52  
 16 Giottonini, Jerad A       12 Tiger-PC               44.51      45.97  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kevin B         12 APD-SN               1:06.31    1:04.91  
  2 Barton, RJ J              11 SOSS-PC              1:12.56    1:13.35  
  3 Laflamme, David W         11 SOSS-PC              1:17.09    1:13.56  
  4 Consunji, Marcus M        12 CCA-SN               1:16.83    1:13.82  
  5 Arellano, Scott G         11 FAST-PC              1:16.21    1:14.96  
  6 Butler, Ryan M            12 CCA-SN               1:12.72    1:15.76  
  7 Molchan, Mitch T          11 SBA-PC               1:25.74    1:18.82  
  8 Eisenga, Wes J            12 VDA-PC               1:22.44    1:22.40  
  9 Wisterman, Matt R         11 ORCAS-SN             1:22.47    1:25.34  
 10 McKee, Cameron C          12 UN-PC                1:23.30    1:25.90  
 11 Ngo, Francis T            12 VDA-PC               1:31.20    1:33.37  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Consunji, Marcus M        12 CCA-SN                 35.89      34.45  
  2 Barton, RJ J              11 SOSS-PC                35.27      36.12  
  3 Richard, Timothy R        11 Unattached PC-PC       37.08      36.14  
  4 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC                36.27      36.39  
  5 Fuller, Brad              12 SOSS-PC                37.92      37.83  
  6 Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC                 37.14      39.01  
  7 Davey, Ben P              12 Tiger-PC               41.25      39.03  
  8 Ngo, Francis T            12 VDA-PC                 40.92      39.36  
  9 Butler, Ryan M            12 CCA-SN                 41.84      40.31  
 10 Laflamme, David W         11 SOSS-PC                38.94      40.96  
 11 Pallesen, Scott L         11 Tiger-PC               42.64      41.97  
 12 Ozanich, Grant A          11 PPST-SN                41.27      42.62  
 13 McKee, Cameron C          12 UN-PC                  42.58      43.60  
 14 Eisenga, Wes J            12 VDA-PC                 46.41      45.39  
 15 Giottonini, Jerad A       12 Tiger-PC               48.56      47.34  
 16 Wisterman, Matt R         11 ORCAS-SN               46.13      47.78  
 17 Clare, Jeff M             11 VDA-PC                 57.56      53.56  
 -- Tanakit, Ryan V           11 FAST-PC                49.50         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kevin B         12 APD-SN                 30.45      30.68  
  2 Laflamme, David W         11 SOSS-PC                29.63      31.28  
  3 Barton, RJ J              11 SOSS-PC                31.77      31.68  
  4 Consunji, Marcus M        12 CCA-SN                 31.19      31.70  
  5 Molina, Michael E         11 AIA-PC                 31.93      32.40  
  6 Arellano, Scott G         11 FAST-PC                34.19      32.84  
  7 Hood, Nickolas J          11 PGA-SN                 34.46      33.91  
  8 Fuller, Brad              12 SOSS-PC                35.16      33.95  
  9 Tanakit, Ryan V           11 FAST-PC                35.24      34.63  
 10 Molchan, Mitch T          11 SBA-PC                 38.54      36.91  
 11 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA-PC                 36.22      36.97  
 12 Akerland, Marcus T        12 FAST-PC                35.89      37.02  
 13 McKee, Cameron C          12 UN-PC                  36.50      39.58  
 14 Ngo, Francis T            12 VDA-PC                 43.45      40.72  
 15 Pallesen, Scott L         11 Tiger-PC               43.81      41.29  
 16 Giottonini, Jerad A       12 Tiger-PC               41.97      41.95  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laflamme, David W         11 SOSS-PC              1:07.88    1:08.50  
  2 Barton, RJ J              11 SOSS-PC              1:10.79    1:11.58  
  3 Consunji, Marcus M        12 CCA-SN               1:15.30    1:13.48  
  4 Hunter, Pierce A          12 SRVL-PC              1:14.52    1:14.08  
  5 Rados, Matthew S          11 AIA-PC               1:20.59    1:15.69  
  6 Tanakit, Ryan V           11 FAST-PC              1:22.83    1:18.26  
  7 Richard, Timothy R        11 Unattached PC-PC     1:20.12    1:20.25  
  8 Butler, Ryan M            12 CCA-SN               1:37.25    1:21.38  
  9 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA-PC               1:27.37    1:24.02  
 10 Ozanich, Grant A          11 PPST-SN              1:21.56    1:26.31  
 11 McKee, Cameron C          12 UN-PC                1:23.21    1:27.20  
 12 Giottonini, Jerad A       12 Tiger-PC             1:38.28    1:34.51  
 13 Wisterman, Matt R         11 ORCAS-SN             1:34.23    1:53.55  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, RJ J              11 SOSS-PC              1:07.76    1:08.71  
  2 Ferguson, Kevin B         12 APD-SN               1:09.60    1:09.57  
  3 Fuller, Brad              12 SOSS-PC              1:11.48    1:11.44  
  4 Laflamme, David W         11 SOSS-PC              1:10.30    1:12.12  
  5 Hood, Nickolas J          11 PGA-SN               1:14.24    1:15.35  
  6 Butler, Ryan M            12 CCA-SN               1:16.28    1:16.00  
  7 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA-PC               1:19.43    1:21.01  
  8 Davey, Ben P              12 Tiger-PC             1:23.99    1:21.32  
  9 Molchan, Mitch T          11 SBA-PC               2:24.21    1:21.52  
 10 Tanakit, Ryan V           11 FAST-PC              1:24.12    1:22.09  
 11 Eisenga, Wes J            12 VDA-PC               1:25.40    1:24.15  
 12 Wisterman, Matt R         11 ORCAS-SN             1:21.57    1:25.08  
 13 Akerland, Marcus T        12 FAST-PC              1:24.10    1:25.29  
 14 Chang, Bobby I            11 AIA-PC               1:31.36    1:27.13  
 15 Pallesen, Scott L         11 Tiger-PC             1:29.74    1:29.08  
 16 Giottonini, Jerad A       12 Tiger-PC             1:32.41    1:30.57  
 -- Molina, Michael E         11 AIA-PC               1:12.14         DQ  
 -- Ngo, Francis T            12 VDA-PC               1:27.19         DQ  
 -- McKee, Cameron C          12 UN-PC                1:23.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC                 24.01      24.93  
  2 Palumbo, Justin T         14 VDA-PC                 24.69      25.09  
  3 Davie, Cory J             14 Tiger-PC               26.79      25.75  
  4 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC                25.61      25.80  
  5 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA-PC                26.32      25.91  
  6 Roman, Shawn R            14 Tiger-PC               27.34      26.44  
  7 Pallesen, Jeff M          14 Tiger-PC               26.89      26.54  
  8 Aurandt, Andrew P         14 Tiger-PC               28.64      27.03  
  9 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN                27.76      27.29  
 10 Ramsey, Jeffrey A         13 FBST-SN                27.99      28.17  
 11 Trinh, Calvin             14 DACA-PC                29.01      29.93  
 12 Drogemuller, Ryne A       13 SBA-PC                 32.63      30.13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC                 53.99      53.59  
  2 Pickens, Michael B        14 WAVE-PC                58.06      54.98  
  3 Davie, Cory J             14 Tiger-PC               59.03      56.60  
  4 Pallesen, Jeff M          14 Tiger-PC               58.01      57.39  
  5 Palumbo, Justin T         14 VDA-PC                 56.15      57.45  
  6 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA-PC                58.14      57.80  
  7 Aurandt, Andrew P         14 Tiger-PC             1:02.83      58.11  
  8 Roman, Shawn R            14 Tiger-PC             1:02.66      59.31  
  9 Luis, Kristopher A        14 Unattached PC-PC     1:01.85    1:00.52  
 10 Gall, Weston J            13 Tiger-PC             1:03.50    1:01.81  
 11 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN              1:01.34    1:02.54  
 12 Ozanich, Max G            13 PPST-SN                57.98    1:03.55  
 13 Ramsey, Jeffrey A         13 FBST-SN              1:03.13    1:04.41  
 14 Drogemuller, Ryne A       13 SBA-PC               1:12.47    1:10.44  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davie, Cory J             14 Tiger-PC             2:06.64    2:02.15  
  2 Pallesen, Jeff M          14 Tiger-PC             2:07.43    2:03.50  
  3 Aurandt, Andrew P         14 Tiger-PC             2:13.56    2:04.76  
  4 Luis, Kristopher A        14 Unattached PC-PC     2:18.35    2:11.32  
  5 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA-PC              2:09.89    2:11.98  
  6 Ramsey, Jeffrey A         13 FBST-SN              2:18.19    2:15.09  
  7 Roman, Shawn R            14 Tiger-PC             2:19.48    2:16.08  
  8 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN              2:18.24    2:22.67  
  9 Ozanich, Max G            13 PPST-SN              2:16.60    2:27.27  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davie, Cory J             14 Tiger-PC             5:36.45    5:26.76  
  2 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC              5:19.52    5:28.73  
  3 Aurandt, Andrew P         14 Tiger-PC             5:49.88    5:29.34  
  4 Pallesen, Jeff M          14 Tiger-PC             6:28.51    5:39.24  
  5 Pickens, Michael B        14 WAVE-PC              5:35.75    5:39.42  
  6 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE-PC              6:10.43    6:25.01  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC                 56.00      56.93  
  2 Pallesen, Jeff M          14 Tiger-PC             1:03.25    1:04.39  
  3 Luis, Kristopher A        14 Unattached PC-PC     1:15.09    1:12.35  
  4 Aurandt, Andrew P         14 Tiger-PC             1:18.19    1:12.44  
  5 Roman, Shawn R            14 Tiger-PC             1:15.47    1:12.63  
  6 Palumbo, Justin T         14 VDA-PC               1:13.47    1:13.35  
  7 Glarrow, C.J. J           13 WAVE-PC              1:12.66    1:14.22  
  8 Ramsey, Jeffrey A         13 FBST-SN              1:15.66    1:16.78  
  9 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN              1:15.40    1:20.95  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickens, Michael B        14 WAVE-PC              1:09.54    1:08.10  
  2 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC              1:10.47    1:10.21  
  3 Davie, Cory J             14 Tiger-PC             1:14.91    1:12.48  
  4 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA-PC              1:13.97    1:12.91  
  5 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN              1:16.35    1:17.27  
  6 Gall, Weston J            13 Tiger-PC             1:22.97    1:21.42  
  7 Ramsey, Jeffrey A         13 FBST-SN              1:23.39    1:22.47  
  8 Roman, Shawn R            14 Tiger-PC             1:24.25    1:23.22  
  9 Drogemuller, Ryne A       13 SBA-PC               1:22.79    1:23.55  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickens, Michael B        14 WAVE-PC              2:35.22    2:29.15  
  2 Davie, Cory J             14 Tiger-PC             2:41.02    2:40.13  
  3 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA-PC              2:41.96    2:43.22  
  4 Luis, Kristopher A        14 Unattached PC-PC     3:08.23    2:52.87  
  5 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN              2:51.91    2:58.77  
  6 Drogemuller, Ryne A       13 SBA-PC               2:59.17    3:12.28  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC                 56.00      57.09  
  2 Pallesen, Jeff M          14 Tiger-PC             1:07.76    1:05.45  
  3 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA-PC              1:08.21    1:07.45  
  4 Glarrow, C.J. J           13 WAVE-PC              1:11.45    1:11.14  
  5 Palumbo, Justin T         14 VDA-PC               1:09.50    1:11.68  
  6 Aurandt, Andrew P         14 Tiger-PC             1:14.17    1:13.29  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC               2:04.05    2:05.65  
  2 Aurandt, Andrew P         14 Tiger-PC             2:43.95    2:38.59  
  3 Glarrow, C.J. J           13 WAVE-PC              2:37.41    2:45.60  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Danny C         14 CAB-PC               2:09.56    2:11.23  
  2 Pagan, Darren C           14 OAPB-PC              2:14.22    2:17.15  
  3 Pickens, Michael B        14 WAVE-PC              2:21.18    2:18.83  
  4 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA-PC              2:25.06    2:22.58  
  5 Pallesen, Jeff M          14 Tiger-PC             2:26.25    2:22.71  
  6 Aurandt, Andrew P         14 Tiger-PC             2:34.68    2:23.65  
  7 Ramsey, Jeffrey A         13 FBST-SN              2:40.64    2:34.54  
  8 Perkins, Brian D          13 FBST-SN              2:38.27    2:37.92  
  9 Roman, Shawn R            14 Tiger-PC             2:45.53    2:38.69  
 10 Trinh, Calvin             14 DACA-PC              2:40.50    2:40.18  
 11 Palumbo, Justin T         14 VDA-PC               2:40.03    2:43.84  
 12 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE-PC              2:37.63    2:43.99  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jacob S          16 CCA-SN                 22.78      22.83  
  2 Schmit, Cason D           18 AIA-PC                 23.20      23.50  
  3 Voetberg, Ben J           16 UN-AK                  23.42      23.60  
  4 Keil, Christian M         15 AIA-PC                 23.30      23.89  
  5 May, Andrew               16 Tiger-PC               23.61      24.06  
  6 Anderson, Erik L          16 CCA-SN                 24.00      24.16  
  7 Rosenfeld, Nick           17 UN-AK                  23.47      24.65  
  8 Landrith, Tyler A         15 DACA-PC                24.25      24.69  
  9 Raquel, Derek J           16 Tiger-PC               24.00      24.79  
 10 Pettit, Derek M           16 CCA-SN                 24.63      25.04  
 11 Wei, Spencer C            15 UN-PC                  24.54      25.08  
 12 Bordunov, Steve S         16 WAVE-PC                25.90      25.20  
 13 Pang, C.J. J              15 VDA-PC                 25.77      25.25  
 14 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC                 25.50      25.31  
 15 Lesandrini, Patrick L     16 ALGA-PC                25.00      25.48  
 16 Benson, Zachary S         16 CCA-SN                 25.95      25.56  
 17 Trinh, Brian W            17 DACA-PC                26.00      25.57  
 18 Henley, John B            16 WAVE-PC                25.37      25.72  
 19 Scherer, David J          15 CCA-SN                 25.30      25.94  
 20 Weakley, Matthew J        15 VDA-PC                 27.62      26.88  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cathey, Dominic G         17 ONDA-PC                51.05      49.71  
  2 Schmidt, Jacob S          16 CCA-SN                 50.79      50.67  
  3 Voetberg, Ben J           16 UN-AK                  50.43      51.61  
  4 Luu, Kevin D              15 DACA-PC                53.43      51.81  
  5 Keil, Christian M         15 AIA-PC                 55.30      52.74  
  6 Raquel, Derek J           16 Tiger-PC               53.00      53.52  
  7 Anderson, Erik L          16 CCA-SN                 51.65      53.64  
  8 May, Andrew               16 Tiger-PC               51.89      53.65  
  9 Landrith, Tyler A         15 DACA-PC                52.98      53.87  
 10 Pettit, Derek M           16 CCA-SN                 53.70      54.65  
 11 Henley, John B            16 WAVE-PC                55.10      55.16  
 12 Bobb, Patrick A           15 AIA-PC                 57.68      55.40  
 13 Bordunov, Steve S         16 WAVE-PC                56.69      55.58  
 14 Benson, Zachary S         16 CCA-SN                 53.86      55.65  
 15 Arauz, Robert A           18 AIA-PC                 53.07      56.67  
 16 Scherer, David J          15 CCA-SN                 56.55      57.18  
 17 Tani, Francesco           15 DACA-PC                58.00      57.26  
 18 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC                 59.55      57.62  
 19 Lesandrini, Patrick L     16 ALGA-PC                59.01      58.24  
 20 Pang, C.J. J              15 VDA-PC                 58.41      58.53  
 21 Weakley, Matthew J        15 VDA-PC               1:02.09    1:02.89  
 -- Giuffrida, Joey M         17 CCA-SN                 53.08         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Andrew               16 Tiger-PC             1:48.76    1:49.21  
  2 Schmidt, Jacob S          16 CCA-SN               1:53.01    1:49.76  
  3 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC               1:49.87    1:53.47  
  4 Pettit, Derek M           16 CCA-SN               1:59.70    1:53.73  
  5 Benson, Zachary S         16 CCA-SN               1:51.63    1:54.70  
  6 Keil, Christian M         15 AIA-PC               2:05.55    1:54.72  
  7 Landrith, Tyler A         15 DACA-PC              1:58.78    1:56.03  
  8 Anderson, Erik L          16 CCA-SN               1:54.55    1:56.33  
  9 Rosenfeld, Nick           17 UN-AK                1:56.62    1:59.91  
 10 Scherer, David J          15 CCA-SN               2:02.00    2:03.11  
 11 Giuffrida, Joey M         17 CCA-SN               1:53.48    2:03.25  
 12 Tani, Francesco           15 DACA-PC              2:00.00    2:04.15  
 13 Henley, John B            16 WAVE-PC              2:03.83    2:04.30  
 14 Arauz, Robert A           18 AIA-PC               1:55.12    2:04.78  
 15 Goggans, Neal P           18 DACA-PC              2:13.19    2:06.86  
 16 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC               2:18.50    2:12.86  
 17 Weakley, Matthew J        15 VDA-PC               2:23.00    2:23.40  
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cathey, Dominic G         17 ONDA-PC              5:10.00    4:59.66  
  2 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC               4:49.52    5:01.01  
  3 Benson, Zachary S         16 CCA-SN               4:55.85    5:02.67  
  4 Pettit, Derek M           16 CCA-SN               5:01.33    5:02.93  
  5 Schmidt, Jacob S          16 CCA-SN               6:00.02    5:11.94  
  6 Keil, Christian M         15 AIA-PC               5:35.00    5:13.49  
  7 Rosenfeld, Nick           17 UN-AK                5:09.31    5:18.82  
  8 Landrith, Tyler A         15 DACA-PC              5:59.59    5:24.14  
  9 Scherer, David J          15 CCA-SN               5:35.20    5:30.02  
 10 Henley, John B            16 WAVE-PC              5:45.50    5:38.72  
 11 Tomkins, Joe R            15 WAVE-PC              5:47.82    5:58.21  
 12 Goggans, Neal P           18 DACA-PC              6:07.09    6:00.80  
 13 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC               6:35.32    6:05.52  
 14 Weakley, Matthew J        15 VDA-PC               6:30.00    6:24.84  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Andrew               16 Tiger-PC               58.07      58.25  
  2 Voetberg, Ben J           16 UN-AK                  56.64      58.46  
  3 Keil, Christian M         15 AIA-PC               1:02.33      58.73  
  4 Pettit, Derek M           16 CCA-SN                 57.32    1:00.29  
  5 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC                 58.55    1:00.37  
  6 Schmidt, Jacob S          16 CCA-SN               1:15.69    1:02.11  
  7 Luu, Kevin D              15 DACA-PC              1:03.95    1:02.59  
  8 Landrith, Tyler A         15 DACA-PC              1:04.24    1:04.45  
  9 Bordunov, Steve S         16 WAVE-PC              1:03.59    1:04.60  
 10 Tani, Francesco           15 DACA-PC              1:02.00    1:06.28  
 11 Raquel, Derek J           16 Tiger-PC             1:07.00    1:06.82  
 12 Henley, John B            16 WAVE-PC              1:06.89    1:06.83  
 13 Lesandrini, Patrick L     16 ALGA-PC              1:08.10    1:11.39  
 14 Benson, Zachary S         16 CCA-SN               1:12.25    1:11.63  
 15 Weakley, Matthew J        15 VDA-PC               1:30.89    1:15.13  
 16 Pang, C.J. J              15 VDA-PC               1:14.74    1:18.16  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettit, Derek M           16 CCA-SN               1:01.93    1:06.16  
  2 Schmidt, Jacob S          16 CCA-SN               1:30.99    1:07.00  
  3 Anderson, Erik L          16 CCA-SN               1:04.53    1:07.13  
  4 Goggans, Neal P           18 DACA-PC              1:08.55    1:07.58  
  5 Schmit, Cason D           18 AIA-PC               1:06.50    1:09.06  
  6 Wei, Spencer C            15 UN-PC                1:09.86    1:09.14  
  7 Trinh, Brian W            17 DACA-PC              1:10.09    1:09.76  
  8 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC               1:08.14    1:10.03  
  9 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC               1:17.00    1:13.04  
 10 Bordunov, Steve S         16 WAVE-PC              1:19.20    1:15.81  
 11 Tomkins, Joe R            15 WAVE-PC              1:19.20    1:16.93  
 12 Weakley, Matthew J        15 VDA-PC               1:16.11    1:19.47  
 13 Benson, Zachary S         16 CCA-SN               1:16.19    1:19.48  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettit, Derek M           16 CCA-SN               2:13.83    2:21.77  
  2 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC               2:26.56    2:27.28  
  3 Luu, Kevin D              15 DACA-PC              2:25.54    2:28.58  
  4 Goggans, Neal P           18 DACA-PC              2:32.59    2:30.44  
  5 Anderson, Erik L          16 CCA-SN               2:21.45    2:33.34  
  6 Bobb, Patrick A           15 AIA-PC               2:36.00    2:38.04  
  7 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC               2:58.70    2:46.07  
  8 Weakley, Matthew J        15 VDA-PC               3:02.00    2:59.54  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cathey, Dominic G         17 ONDA-PC                52.64      53.16  
  2 Schmidt, Jacob S          16 CCA-SN                 55.76      56.92  
  3 Anderson, Erik L          16 CCA-SN                 57.00      57.83  
  4 Luu, Kevin D              15 DACA-PC              1:00.16      59.67  
  5 May, Andrew               16 Tiger-PC               55.43      59.85  
  6 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC                 59.05    1:00.76  
  7 Rosenfeld, Nick           17 UN-AK                  59.93    1:01.11  
  8 Bobb, Patrick A           15 AIA-PC               1:02.60    1:01.62  
  9 Bordunov, Steve S         16 WAVE-PC              1:03.60    1:03.18  
 10 Keil, Christian M         15 AIA-PC               1:06.50    1:03.32  
 11 Pang, C.J. J              15 VDA-PC               1:04.25    1:04.62  
 12 Benson, Zachary S         16 CCA-SN               1:07.89    1:05.33  
 13 Landrith, Tyler A         15 DACA-PC              1:07.89    1:06.61  
 14 Tani, Francesco           15 DACA-PC              1:02.00    1:08.55  
 15 Arauz, Robert A           18 AIA-PC               1:00.10    1:08.67  
 16 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC               1:12.00    1:19.76  
 -- Scherer, David J          15 CCA-SN               1:04.50         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Andrew               16 Tiger-PC             1:59.25    2:11.87  
  2 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC               2:09.44    2:14.39  
  3 Keil, Christian M         15 AIA-PC               2:35.68    2:34.45  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Andrew               16 Tiger-PC             1:59.11    2:05.01  
  2 Pettit, Derek M           16 CCA-SN               2:00.03    2:05.67  
  3 Anderson, Erik L          16 CCA-SN               2:03.68    2:06.98  
  4 Hamilton, Neal A          16 AIA-PC               2:04.96    2:07.05  
  5 Schmit, Cason D           18 AIA-PC               2:10.50    2:11.80  
  6 Voetberg, Ben J           16 UN-AK                2:04.35    2:12.33  
  7 Keil, Christian M         15 AIA-PC               2:15.85    2:14.08  
  8 Trinh, Brian W            17 DACA-PC              2:24.00    2:18.54  
  9 Benson, Zachary S         16 CCA-SN               2:21.76    2:20.50  
 10 Landrith, Tyler A         15 DACA-PC              2:31.35    2:21.24  
 11 Raquel, Derek J           16 Tiger-PC             2:25.00    2:21.26  
 12 Wei, Spencer C            15 UN-PC                2:22.22    2:22.39  
 13 Goggans, Neal P           18 DACA-PC              2:26.10    2:23.75  
 14 Henley, John B            16 WAVE-PC              2:26.61    2:25.26  
 15 Scherer, David J          15 CCA-SN               2:30.44    2:25.88  
 16 Bordunov, Steve S         16 WAVE-PC              2:26.80    2:26.48  
 17 Matthews, Andy J          16 AIA-PC               2:38.60    2:31.84  
 18 Pang, C.J. J              15 VDA-PC               2:31.00    2:32.75  
 19 Weakley, Matthew J        15 VDA-PC               2:18.00    2:38.05  
 -- Schmidt, Jacob S          16 CCA-SN               2:07.35         DQ