Licensed to South Valley Swim Team                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Distance  Meet - 10/26/2002 to 10/27/2002                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VO, Anya M                10 SCSC                 6:31.95    6:24.90  
  2 Look, Mackenzie E         10 WV                   6:11.69    6:29.25  
  3 Oosterhouse, Lindsay R    10 WV                   7:44.89    6:34.35  
  4 Smith, Haley J            10 SCSC                 6:47.91    6:48.73  
  5 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                 6:35.97    6:56.82  
  6 Reyes, Nicole A           10 WEST                 7:30.30    6:59.29  
  7 Aguayo, Samantha N        10 SVA                  7:14.20    7:05.06  
  8 Tomkins, Emily Z          10 WAVE                      NT    7:11.21  
  9 Peanasky, Anne K           9 SUNN                 7:19.16    7:17.50  
 10 Garland, Natalie E         9 WAVE                 7:45.00    7:18.41  
 11 Cho, Austria L            10 SVA                  8:34.00    7:31.95  
 12 Spyrou, Barbara B         10 SUNN                 7:43.13    7:50.07  
 13 Ritter, Katrina G          9 FF                        NT    7:51.37  
 14 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                 9:00.00    7:57.60  
 15 Riddle, Emily A           10 SOVA                 9:00.00    8:04.96  
 16 Miller, Michaela F         9 SUNN                 8:00.00    8:05.41  
 17 TU, Jessica M             10 FF                   8:00.00    8:07.89  
 18 Davidson, Mandy M         10 SUNN                      NT    8:19.38  
 19 Havercroft, Chloe E        8 WV                   8:30.00    8:21.74  
 20 Peterson, Chloe P          9 BAMP                      NT    8:22.65  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma A              11 BAMP                 5:43.87    5:41.12  
  2 Kwong, Audrey L           11 DACA                 5:45.00    5:44.67  
  3 Gong, Danielle M          12 DACA                 5:43.81    5:45.85  
  4 Wei, Stephanie R          11 SCSC                 6:10.52    5:47.00  
  5 Still, Julia E            12 DACA                 5:45.50    5:48.00  
  6 Elgendy, Hagar T          12 SVA                  6:01.35    5:50.53  
  7 Aguayo, Amanda L          12 SVA                  5:59.43    5:50.59  
  8 Gonzales, Cailee R        12 MBSC                 6:05.29    5:51.43  
  9 Bergis, Christina G       12 WAVE                 5:53.14    5:56.10  
 10 Castejon, Marguax         12 WV                   6:05.20    5:56.62  
 11 Hazdovac, Katie E         12 MBSC                 6:19.00    5:57.73  
 12 Huelga, Monica E          11 MBSC                 6:32.00    6:16.04  
 13 Bone, Jennifer E          12 FF                   6:19.60    6:16.29  
 14 Chang, Tiffany            12 DACA                 6:26.00    6:16.53  
 15 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  11 SUNN                 6:54.03    6:20.78  
 16 Sandstrom, Jennifer L     12 WEST                 6:44.10    6:25.15  
 17 Grover, Nicole L          12 BAMP                 6:21.38    6:28.53  
 18 Yao, Catherine Y          12 SUNN                 6:55.19    6:30.00  
 19 Sun, Kathleen L           12 SUNN                 7:03.09    6:30.53  
 20 Colijn, Paige J           12 SVA                  7:51.35    6:31.16  
 21 Fountano, Nija M          12 SUNN                 6:57.88    6:35.03  
 22 Lawrence, Roalie E        12 SCCA                 6:52.82    6:39.89  
 23 Lee, Morgan R             11 SUNN                 6:34.27    6:44.28  
 24 McGuckin, Kelly A         11 SCCA                      NT    6:53.86  
 25 Vucina, Jade B            12 BAMP                 6:48.20    6:54.01  
 26 Tsuji, Veronica R         11 FF                   7:38.10    6:59.78  
 27 Thompson, Sarah J         12 WAVE                 7:12.60    7:01.58  
 28 Simmons, Tarryn M         12 SLUG                 7:16.02    7:02.54  
 29 Firth, Jamie R            12 SCCA                 8:15.84    7:08.29  
 30 Anderson, Jaclyn G        12 WAVE                 7:25.00    7:08.33  
 31 Schanzer, Jessica L       11 MBSC                 7:18.50    7:10.89  
 32 Nicholson, Kaylee M       12 SOVA                 7:37.42    7:13.93  
 33 Crippen, Eldeen F         12 SCCA                 7:28.30    7:20.10  
 34 Ruan, Alexandra           12 FF                   8:30.00    7:35.45  
 35 Lu, Zoe                   11 FF                   8:00.00    7:36.45  
 36 Tran, Tanya L             12 FF                   8:00.00    7:41.52  
 37 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                 7:30.00    7:44.26  
 38 Joseph, Aniisa R          11 MBSC                 8:00.00    7:47.84  
 39 Jack, Danielle S          11 SOVA                 8:30.00    7:54.26  
 40 Lawrence, Jessica A       12 SUNN                      NT    8:28.48  
 41 Bhagat, Meghan            12 SOVA                 9:00.00    8:34.03  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                 5:28.10    5:37.28  
  2 Gunderson, Jenna E        13 SUNN                 5:41.09    5:43.26  
  3 Carapinha, Christina A    13 WEST                 5:51.07    5:47.11  
  4 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE                 5:58.76    5:47.19  
  5 Chu, Lisa P               14 DACA                 6:14.07    5:58.01  
  6 Holme, Sarah J            14 WAVE                 6:10.21    6:02.37  
  7 Simmons, Rachall A        14 SLUG                 6:04.79    6:04.60  
  8 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE                 6:20.02    6:06.81  
  9 Billiet, Jennifer M       13 SUNN                 6:30.00    6:09.62  
 10 Brown, Jennifer A         14 WAVE                 6:11.90    6:11.03  
 11 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA                 6:30.80    6:11.84  
 12 Peterson, Chelesa A       13 BAMP                 5:55.42    6:15.52  
 13 Pool, Emily G             13 SUNN                 6:42.81    6:16.42  
 14 Fahmy, Janna M            14 SVA                  6:06.37    6:17.20  
 15 Lee, Elizabeth M          14 SUNN                 6:37.33    6:20.00  
 16 Coonrad, Robyn A          14 SLUG                 7:04.55    6:23.20  
 17 Yeung, Rachel A           14 FF                   7:30.00    6:24.14  
 18 Wrangell, Kati S          14 SLUG                 7:31.62    6:25.01  
 19 Cascone, Angela           14 SUNN                 6:52.41    6:27.13  
 20 Peanasky, Jilly S         13 SUNN                 6:20.19    6:29.85  
 21 Ellis, Samantha R         13 SUNN                 6:31.85    6:37.87  
 22 Ambrosini, Stiel N        13 SVA                  6:50.79    6:41.13  
 23 MACKay, Hanngh M          14 WAVE                 7:05.30    6:46.86  
 24 Santos, Jenny             13 SVA                  7:17.56    6:47.39  
 25 Fitzgerald, Erika D       13 SCCA                 6:59.29    6:50.07  
 26 Fong, Amy W               14 FF                   6:44.00    6:50.97  
 27 Okholm, Renee             13 DACA                 6:59.59    6:54.11  
 28 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA                 7:28.36    7:19.61  
 29 Rao, Kavya I              13 FF                   8:30.00    7:30.65  
 -- Haight, Michelle A        14 SUNN                 7:19.69         DQ  
 
Event 1  Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Danielle J        15 SLUG                 5:25.25    5:33.73  
  2 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA                 5:40.91    5:37.80  
  3 Molzon, Elizabeth S       16 WV                   5:27.17    5:38.23  
  4 Eitzen, Klair             16 WAVE                 5:39.86    5:40.28  
  5 Chang, Lynn A             15 DACA                 5:45.00    5:50.92  
  6 Gonzales, Camie R         15 MBSC                 5:46.90    5:52.51  
  7 Bhat, Nidhi               15 DACA                 6:02.00    6:10.55  
  8 David, Sarah M            16 FF                   7:00.00    6:19.62  
  9 Griffin, Stephanie J      16 SLUG                 6:22.23    6:23.57  
 10 LI, Samantha              16 FF                   6:58.37    6:40.12  
 11 Danna, Nicole D           15 SLUG                 7:06.26    7:08.80  
 12 Lopez, Leticia A          15 WAVE                 8:01.30    7:37.35  
 
Event 1  Girls 17 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sata, Nicole T            17 FF                   7:00.00    6:49.07  
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Havercroft, Will H        10 WV                   6:23.00    6:20.43  
  2 Spelt, Christian C        10 SUNN                 6:52.00    6:25.33  
  3 Davis, Cole W             10 SCSC                 7:25.99    6:27.41  
  4 Rhodes, Garrett J          9 MBSC                 7:30.00    6:33.70  
  5 Fahmy, Adam M              9 SVA                  7:37.87    6:58.21  
  6 Pickens, Chris H          10 MBSC                 7:53.59    7:12.24  
  7 Conroy, Brandon M          8 Unattached           7:57.53    7:14.75  
  8 Lawler, Trent L           10 SCSC                 7:52.28    7:32.83  
  9 Stuewe, Connor R           9 BAMP                 7:24.90    7:32.96  
 10 Lawler, Keltan G           7 SCSC                 7:50.20    7:40.11  
 11 Morris, JD D              10 SVA                 10:00.00    8:51.02  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parizi, Kevin T           12 DACA                 5:50.42    5:39.76  
  2 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC                 5:34.22    5:39.99  
  3 Chinn, Zack B             12 BAMP                 5:43.23    5:47.80  
  4 Im, nicholas S            11 MBSC                 6:01.00    5:48.97  
  5 Rianda, Travis W          12 SVA                  5:49.55    6:07.17  
  6 Cai, Matthew Z            12 LA                   6:52.21    6:13.91  
  7 Conroy, Daniel J          12 Unattached           6:06.60    6:16.40  
  8 Caywood, Alec             12 WV                   7:00.00    6:18.63  
  9 Kulkarni, Akash A         11 SUNN                 6:50.05    6:19.65  
 10 Chien, Steven C           12 DACA                 6:58.00    6:27.98  
 11 Chen, George H            12 FF                   7:29.10    6:30.17  
 12 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA                  6:21.54    6:32.14  
 13 Lazarovici, Julian J      11 DACA                 7:00.53    6:32.72  
 14 Tirado, Tyler R           12 BAMP                 7:29.99    6:34.54  
 15 Zhang, Oliver             11 SUNN                 7:17.81    6:38.99  
 16 Lin, Michael C            11 FF                   7:30.00    6:42.91  
 17 Rhodes, Connor S          11 MBSC                 7:05.00    6:44.80  
 18 Collins, Alex M           11 WV                   7:20.00    6:45.60  
 19 Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                 6:52.72    6:53.65  
 20 Hauser, Blake G           12 SOVA                 7:00.00    7:09.64  
 21 Lin, Eric                 11 FF                   7:55.00    7:15.35  
 22 Fisher, Stephen M         12 SUNN                      NT    7:18.50  
 23 Davidson, Thomas A        12 SUNN                      NT    7:46.12  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor B           14 WV                   5:04.36    4:55.90  
  2 Hwang, Fred               14 WV                   5:02.99    5:00.58  
  3 Shiuan, Kevin             14 WV                   5:10.22    5:14.01  
  4 Moberly, Taro T           13 SCSC                 5:32.18    5:16.56  
  5 Chen, Dennis A            14 WV                   5:37.89    5:29.45  
  6 McGuire, Cean C           14 SLUG                 5:45.88    5:32.52  
  7 Sixt, Keish A             13 SCSC                 5:38.00    5:37.79  
  8 Curtice, Blane A          13 SBA                  6:30.31    5:41.01  
  9 Laiman, Brighton          13 FF                   5:55.40    5:42.67  
 10 Hsing, Mitchell D         13 WV                   6:05.39    5:44.62  
 11 Wong, Alvin G             13 WV                   6:20.44    5:46.14  
 12 Martinez, Juan P          13 WEST                 6:02.89    5:46.33  
 13 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA                 6:09.30    5:54.22  
 14 Mooris, Alexander L       13 SVA                  7:23.20    6:07.33  
 15 Rianda, Jake S            13 SVA                  5:58.14    6:08.88  
 16 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE                 6:15.36    6:12.87  
 17 Trinh, Calvin W           14 DACA                 6:30.13    6:25.47  
 18 Glarrow, Clifford J       13 WAVE                 7:05.30    6:27.21  
 19 Tran, Travis C            13 WAVE                 7:30.80    6:31.10  
 20 Finet, Steven G           14 WEST                      NT    6:49.01  
 21 McDanial, Zach C          13 SVA                       NT    7:00.57  
 
Event 2  Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khalsa, Karta S           15 SUNN                 5:10.00    5:08.37  
  2 Luu, Kevin O              15 DACA                 5:21.89    5:14.77  
  3 Zhu, Tony                 16 SUNN                 5:25.30    5:19.45  
  4 Henley, John B            16 WAVE                 5:38.72    5:25.50  
  5 Tani, Francesco           15 DACA                 5:33.02    5:29.67  
  6 Jarvis, Don N             16 WAVE                 5:29.83    5:30.56  
  7 Loh, Alex A               15 LA                   5:41.93    5:36.60  
  8 Allen, Daniel G           15 SOVA                 5:26.45    5:55.01  
  9 Ahlgren, Rand M           15 LA                        NT    5:58.78  
 10 Nguyen, Ryan V            15 WAVE                 7:45.95    6:50.21  
 
Event 2  Boys 17 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadden, Micah B           17 SVA                  7:01.85    6:31.76  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taneo, Taper A            10 MBSC                 2:45.00    2:42.48  
  2 Peanasky, Anne K           9 SUNN                 3:26.29    3:19.02  
  3 Aguayo, Samantha N        10 SVA                  3:53.02    3:40.08  
  4 Montrym, Caroline R       10 SUNN                      NT    3:43.88  
  5 Cho, Austria L            10 SVA                  3:25.00    3:45.59  
  6 Spyrou, Barbara B         10 SUNN                      NT    3:50.96  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma A              11 BAMP                 3:02.91    2:30.12  
  2 Wei, Stephanie R          11 SCSC                 2:38.66    2:36.82  
  3 Cheng, Elsa               11 DACA                 2:59.00    2:42.99  
  4 Aguayo, Amanda L          12 SVA                  3:15.00    2:50.09  
  5 Elgendy, Hagar T          12 SVA                  2:45.65    2:50.70  
  6 Fountano, Nija M          12 SUNN                      NT    2:57.87  
  7 Kung, Stephanie F         12 DACA                      NT    2:59.54  
  8 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  11 SUNN                 2:54.66    3:03.99  
  9 Peanasky, Kristen E       11 SUNN                 3:32.52    3:21.43  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carapinha, Christina A    13 WEST                 2:45.88    2:36.44  
  2 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE                 2:38.60    2:39.78  
  3 Huynh, Jasmine C          13 FF                   3:00.00    2:42.37  
  4 Fong, Allysen C           13 SCSC                 3:20.19    2:42.93  
  5 Pool, Emily G             13 SUNN                 7:59.42    2:45.29  
  6 Gunderson, Jenna E        13 SUNN                 2:50.13    2:45.71  
  7 Santos, Jenny             13 SVA                  2:42.08    2:46.11  
  8 Lee, Elizabeth M          14 SUNN                 2:50.71    2:47.99  
  9 Mohr, Alison L            14 SLUG                 3:00.00    2:49.71  
 10 Wrangell, Kati S          14 SLUG                 2:56.61    2:54.57  
 11 Tsuyemura, Stephanie Y    14 FF                   3:21.00    2:55.42  
 12 Massara, Ashlie M         13 MBSC                 3:25.00    3:18.15  
 
Event 3  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lynn A             15 DACA                 2:40.00    2:28.08  
  2 Eitzen, Klair             16 WAVE                 2:35.10    2:32.25  
  3 Look, Ashley M            15 WV                   2:34.20    2:38.17  
  4 Griffin, Stephanie J      16 SLUG                 2:39.61    2:38.40  
  5 IM, Francine E            15 MBSC                 2:43.10    2:40.35  
  6 Molzon, Elizabeth S       16 WV                   2:40.00    2:40.79  
  7 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA                 2:36.58    2:40.92  
  8 David, Sarah M            16 FF                   3:00.00    2:45.15  
  9 LI, Samantha              16 FF                   3:00.00    3:06.67  
 10 Dehaan, Sarah M           16 WAVE                 2:52.30    3:13.65  
 
Event 3  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sata, Nicole T            17 FF                   3:00.00    2:59.57  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spelt, Christian C        10 SUNN                 3:35.11    3:03.35  
  2 Stuewe, Connor R           9 BAMP                 3:07.15    3:25.24  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ryan R            12 WEST                 2:21.00    2:20.56  
  2 Caywood, Alec             12 WV                   2:46.81    2:43.30  
  3 Kashi, Evan D             11 SUNN                 3:07.50    2:44.38  
  4 Kulkarni, Akash A         11 SUNN                 3:09.00    2:52.50  
  5 Conroy, Daniel J          12 Unattached           2:58.90    2:56.39  
  6 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA                       NT    2:57.40  
  7 Rianda, Travis W          12 SVA                  2:40.74    2:58.97  
  8 Cai, Matthew Z            12 LA                        NT    3:03.66  
  9 Tirado, Tyler R           12 BAMP                      NT    3:15.69  
 10 Zhang, Oliver             11 SUNN                 3:28.69    3:18.53  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor B           14 WV                   2:08.21    2:11.98  
  2 Hwang, Fred               14 WV                   2:15.99    2:14.06  
  3 Shiuan, Kevin             14 WV                   2:25.99    2:21.79  
  4 McGuire, Cean C           14 SLUG                 2:29.37    2:25.44  
  5 Sixt, Keish A             13 SCSC                 2:31.84    2:33.80  
  6 Laiman, Brighton          13 FF                   2:50.00    2:35.39  
  7 Hsing, Mitchell D         13 WV                   2:35.70    2:38.72  
  8 Rianda, Jake S            13 SVA                  3:08.59    2:55.10  
  9 Mooris, Alexander L       13 SVA                  2:58.40    3:05.97  
 
Event 4  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khalsa, Karta S           15 SUNN                 2:02.00    2:02.77  
  2 Zhu, Tony                 16 SUNN                 2:04.25    2:07.81  
  3 Loh, Alex A               15 LA                   2:30.46    2:27.82  
  4 Rianda, Kamawn M          15 SVA                  2:32.69    2:28.96  
 -- Ahlgren, Rand M           15 LA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinh, Brian W            17 DACA                 2:40.00    2:26.54  
  2 Kadden, Micah B           17 SVA                  2:53.35    2:51.42  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Monica F          10 WEST                 2:36.01    2:28.90  
  2 Taneo, Taper A            10 MBSC                 2:59.00    2:42.59  
  3 Look, Mackenzie E         10 WV                   2:54.00    2:49.70  
  4 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                 3:15.00    2:50.30  
  5 VO, Anya M                10 SCSC                 2:52.89    3:01.67  
  6 Peanasky, Anne K           9 SUNN                 3:18.18    3:05.76  
  7 Montrym, Caroline R       10 SUNN                      NT    3:18.05  
  8 TU, Jessica M             10 FF                   3:30.00    3:19.31  
  9 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                      NT    3:28.87  
 10 McGuckin, Katie M          8 SCCA                      NT    3:33.05  
 11 Davidson, Mandy M         10 SUNN                      NT    3:33.45  
 12 Riddle, Emily A           10 SOVA                      NT    3:34.03  
 13 Wendland, Sara J           9 SUNN                      NT    3:51.09  
 -- Miller, Michaela F         9 SUNN                 3:25.00         DQ  
 -- Ritter, Katrina G          9 FF                        NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Victoria L            9 FF                        NT         DQ  
 -- Simmons, Emily M          10 SLUG                 5:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwong, Audrey L           11 DACA                 2:26.72    2:24.95  
  2 Delisle, Laurence         11 DACA                 2:31.09    2:25.55  
  3 Aguayo, Amanda L          12 SVA                  2:39.30    2:27.28  
  4 Still, Julia E            12 DACA                 2:36.91    2:27.66  
  5 Wei, Stephanie R          11 SCSC                 2:44.80    2:28.32  
  6 Gong, Danielle M          12 DACA                 2:28.72    2:28.42  
  7 Chang, Tiffany            12 DACA                 2:29.82    2:31.92  
  8 Bone, Jennifer E          12 FF                   2:33.10    2:35.80  
  9 Gonzales, Cailee R        12 MBSC                 2:50.00    2:37.03  
 10 Cheng, Elsa               11 DACA                 2:39.00    2:43.61  
 11 Anderson, Alexandra L     12 DACA                 2:52.89    2:43.68  
 12 Fountano, Nija M          12 SUNN                 2:41.76    2:45.33  
 13 Dang, Vivian T            11 FF                   3:00.00    2:47.65  
 14 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  11 SUNN                 2:54.44    2:48.60  
 15 Lee, Morgan R             11 SUNN                 2:45.00    2:49.14  
 16 Sun, Kathleen L           12 SUNN                 3:07.00    2:49.41  
 17 Anderson, Jaclyn G        12 WAVE                 2:46.00    2:50.07  
 18 Colijn, Paige J           12 SVA                  3:14.00    2:52.07  
 19 Yao, Catherine Y          12 SUNN                 2:50.83    2:53.00  
 20 Lawrence, Roalie E        12 SCCA                 2:47.11    2:54.87  
 21 Vucina, Jade B            12 BAMP                 2:57.80    2:59.72  
 22 Thompson, Sarah J         12 WAVE                 2:56.61    3:01.20  
 23 Peanasky, Kristen E       11 SUNN                 3:09.89    3:07.03  
 24 Chen, Katerine G          11 FF                   3:30.00    3:10.31  
 25 Tran, Tanya L             12 FF                   3:15.50    3:13.23  
 26 Ruan, Alexandra           12 FF                   3:16.40    3:17.00  
 27 Lawrence, Jessica A       12 SUNN                      NT    3:27.35  
 -- Brown, Kara R             11 SUNN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Kung, Stephanie F         12 DACA                 3:14.79         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scoggins, Amanda J        14 WAVE                 2:34.19    2:24.55  
  2 Huynh, Jasmine C          13 FF                   2:35.50    2:26.29  
  3 Holme, Sarah J            14 WAVE                 2:35.12    2:29.99  
  4 Piepenbrink, Alex E       14 WAVE                 2:36.56    2:33.90  
  5 Peanasky, Jilly S         13 SUNN                 2:44.71    2:34.88  
  6 Mohr, Alison L            14 SLUG                 3:00.00    2:36.07  
  7 Youssef, Lylci A          13 SOVA                 2:46.99    2:38.45  
  8 Lee, Elizabeth M          14 SUNN                 2:31.58    2:38.63  
  9 Yeung, Rachel A           14 FF                   2:47.59    2:38.78  
 10 Simmons, Rachall A        14 SLUG                 2:37.50    2:39.39  
 11 Peterson, Chelesa A       13 BAMP                 2:39.94    2:40.23  
 12 Coonrad, Robyn A          14 SLUG                 2:42.28    2:41.88  
 13 Fong, Allysen C           13 SCSC                 3:12.79    2:47.78  
 14 Cascone, Angela           14 SUNN                 3:06.15    2:54.03  
 15 Rao, Kavya I              13 FF                   3:00.00    3:01.50  
 16 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA                 3:03.87    3:16.11  
 -- Billiet, Jennifer M       13 SUNN                 2:36.00         DQ  
 -- Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 IM, Francine E            15 MBSC                 2:30.60    2:35.79  
  2 Gonzales, Camie R         15 MBSC                 2:31.90    2:35.87  
  3 Look, Ashley M            15 WV                   2:33.99    2:36.08  
  4 Danna, Nicole D           15 SLUG                 3:30.00    3:21.39  
 -- Warren, Danielle J        15 SLUG                 2:29.13         DQ  
 -- Hunt, Sarah L             16 MBSC                 2:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cole W             10 SCSC                 2:53.69    2:47.03  
  2 Spelt, Christian C        10 SUNN                 3:20.00    2:58.41  
  3 Lawler, Trent L           10 SCSC                      NT    3:18.48  
  4 Lawler, Keltan G           7 SCSC                      NT    3:21.92  
  5 Spyrou, Constantine W      8 SUNN                      NT    3:57.44  
 -- Stuewe, Connor R           9 BAMP                 3:04.11         DQ  
 -- Conroy, Brandon M          8 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ryan R            12 WEST                 2:16.39    2:16.26  
  2 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC                 2:20.02    2:22.05  
  3 Parizi, Kevin T           12 DACA                 2:21.59    2:22.59  
  4 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                 2:29.50    2:29.80  
  5 Rianda, Travis W          12 SVA                  2:41.74    2:32.34  
  6 Chinn, Zack B             12 BAMP                 2:50.00    2:33.13  
  7 Cai, Matthew Z            12 LA                        NT    2:41.53  
  8 Chien, Steven C           12 DACA                 2:52.00    2:42.21  
  9 Caywood, Alec             12 WV                   2:39.84    2:43.48  
 10 Lazarovici, Julian J      11 DACA                 2:45.15    2:48.65  
 11 Chen, George H            12 FF                   3:24.50    2:51.10  
 12 Hauser, Blake G           12 SOVA                 3:25.00    3:04.96  
 13 Zhang, Oliver             11 SUNN                 3:26.41    3:05.91  
 14 Lin, Michael C            11 FF                   3:20.00    3:07.61  
 15 Lin, Eric                 11 FF                        NT    3:14.32  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sixt, Keish A             13 SCSC                 2:23.10    2:22.37  
  2 Pickens, Michael B        14 WAVE                 2:31.70    2:24.89  
  3 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE                 2:31.67    2:32.87  
  4 Moberly, Taro T           13 SCSC                 2:35.60    2:32.94  
  5 Zabihi, Reza Z            13 WAVE                 3:01.12    2:37.28  
  6 Trinh, Calvin W           14 DACA                 3:01.41    2:38.25  
  7 Glarrow, Clifford J       13 WAVE                 2:40.73    2:38.96  
  8 Wong, Alvin G             13 WV                        NT    2:40.42  
 -- Martinez, Juan P          13 WEST                 2:40.67         DQ  
 -- McDanial, Zach C          13 SVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Tony                 16 SUNN                 2:14.10    2:09.53  
  2 Luu, Kevin O              15 DACA                 2:16.76    2:12.37  
  3 Henley, John B            16 WAVE                 2:15.32    2:13.35  
  4 Jarvis, Don N             16 WAVE                 2:18.48    2:22.29  
  5 Hsieh, Jason C            15 LA                   2:46.11    2:34.18  
 -- Bordunov, Steve           16 WAVE                 2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Tani, Francesco           15 DACA                 2:23.59         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Ryan V            15 WAVE                 3:01.90         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinh, Brian W            17 DACA                 2:30.00    2:22.73  
  2 Goggarrs, Neal P          18 DACA                 2:45.00    2:24.60  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Monica F          10 WEST                 2:26.28    2:27.67  
  2 Taneo, Taper A            10 MBSC                 3:00.73    2:41.63  
  3 VO, Anya M                10 SCSC                 2:50.60    2:49.08  
  4 Look, Mackenzie E         10 WV                   2:54.63    2:49.23  
  5 Oosterhouse, Lindsay R    10 WV                   3:05.72    2:51.69  
  6 Smith, Haley J            10 SCSC                 2:54.25    2:54.68  
  7 Aguayo, Samantha N        10 SVA                  3:07.31    3:11.33  
  8 Spyrou, Barbara B         10 SUNN                 3:15.02    3:17.06  
  9 Oosterhouse, Haley J       8 WV                        NT    3:17.97  
 10 Davidson, Mandy M         10 SUNN                      NT    3:25.57  
 11 Montrym, Caroline R       10 SUNN                      NT    3:27.47  
 12 Miller, Michaela F         9 SUNN                 3:46.00    3:37.76  
 13 Simmons, Emily M          10 SLUG                 3:58.26    3:56.95  
 14 Lee, Katharine T           9 SUNN                 4:04.07    4:07.50  
 -- Wendland, Katy S          10 SUNN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Cho, Austria L            10 SVA                  3:13.74         DQ  
 -- Lee, Victoria L            9 FF                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma A              11 BAMP                 2:26.64    2:27.34  
  2 Gonzales, Cailee R        12 MBSC                 2:30.00    2:29.71  
  3 Elgendy, Hagar T          12 SVA                  2:33.64    2:30.95  
  4 Castejon, Marguax         12 WV                   2:32.19    2:32.70  
  5 Hazdovac, Katie E         12 MBSC                 2:49.55    2:42.29  
  6 Colijn, Paige J           12 SVA                  2:49.12    2:43.48  
  7 Isaacs, Caroline J        11 WEST                 2:59.86    2:44.53  
  8 Sun, Kathleen L           12 SUNN                 2:46.30    2:45.26  
  9 Simmons, Tarryn M         12 SLUG                 2:57.71    2:46.75  
 10 Schanzer, Jessica L       11 MBSC                 2:54.40    2:47.94  
 11 Tsuji, Veronica R         11 FF                   2:47.00    2:48.45  
 12 Huelga, Monica E          11 MBSC                 3:00.00    2:51.46  
 13 Lee, Morgan R             11 SUNN                 2:47.05    2:54.78  
 14 Vucina, Jade B            12 BAMP                 2:59.67    2:59.52  
 15 Peanasky, Kristen E       11 SUNN                 3:02.26    3:02.54  
 16 Grover, Nicole L          12 BAMP                 3:03.38    3:02.78  
 17 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                 3:11.37    3:04.61  
 18 Nicholson, Kaylee M       12 SOVA                 3:23.32    3:05.77  
 19 Chen, Katerine G          11 FF                   3:30.00    3:08.96  
 20 Jack, Danielle S          11 SOVA                 3:40.00    3:17.40  
 21 Bhagat, Meghan            12 SOVA                 4:15.00    3:20.86  
 22 Lawrence, Jessica A       12 SUNN                      NT    3:30.44  
 23 Brown, Kara R             11 SUNN                      NT    3:30.49  
 -- Joseph, Aniisa R          11 MBSC                 3:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billiet, Jennifer M       13 SUNN                 2:27.00    2:27.97  
  2 Simmons, Rachall A        14 SLUG                 2:36.54    2:36.79  
  3 Peanasky, Jilly S         13 SUNN                 2:36.41    2:38.96  
  4 Mohr, Alison L            14 SLUG                 2:45.64    2:40.07  
  5 Ellis, Samantha R         13 SUNN                 2:52.91    2:40.50  
  6 Pool, Emily G             13 SUNN                 2:57.57    2:41.20  
  7 Fahmy, Janna M            14 SVA                  2:38.52    2:42.36  
  8 Santos, Jenny             13 SVA                  2:37.22    2:43.68  
  9 Youssef, Lylci A          13 SOVA                 2:47.46    2:44.11  
 10 Fong, Allysen C           13 SCSC                 2:45.65    2:45.13  
 11 Coonrad, Robyn A          14 SLUG                 2:43.15    2:45.23  
 12 Wrangell, Kati S          14 SLUG                 2:47.40    2:45.36  
 13 Cascone, Angela           14 SUNN                 3:03.85    2:50.27  
 14 Fong, Amy W               14 FF                   2:45.80    2:50.47  
 15 Tsuyemura, Stephanie Y    14 FF                   2:48.80    2:51.23  
 16 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA                 2:49.09    2:52.17  
 17 Ambrosini, Stiel N        13 SVA                  3:06.00    2:56.67  
 18 Massara, Ashlie M         13 MBSC                 3:10.00    3:01.42  
 -- Chu, Lisa P               14 DACA                 2:33.58         DQ  
 -- Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA                 3:05.23         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Danielle J        15 SLUG                 2:16.92    2:22.86  
  2 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA                 2:23.49    2:23.33  
  3 IM, Francine E            15 MBSC                 2:30.26    2:30.55  
  4 Bhat, Nidhi               15 DACA                 2:40.00    2:38.01  
  5 Look, Ashley M            15 WV                   2:34.66    2:40.26  
  6 Griffin, Stephanie J      16 SLUG                 2:35.06    2:42.23  
  7 Danna, Nicole D           15 SLUG                 3:06.85    3:10.96  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Garrett J          9 MBSC                 2:59.00    2:53.59  
  2 Fahmy, Adam M              9 SVA                  3:14.02    3:06.66  
  3 Conroy, Brandon M          8 Unattached           3:35.58    3:07.27  
  4 Pickens, Chris H          10 MBSC                 3:36.49    3:08.29  
  5 Lawler, Trent L           10 SCSC                 3:24.88    3:18.75  
  6 Lawler, Keltan G           7 SCSC                 3:24.00    3:21.97  
  7 Morris, JD D              10 SVA                  3:41.48    3:32.70  
 -- Spyrou, Constantine W      8 SUNN                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC                 2:22.38    2:27.76  
  2 Chinn, Zack B             12 BAMP                 2:32.10    2:30.05  
  3 Conroy, Daniel J          12 Unattached           2:34.10    2:32.95  
  4 Chen, George H            12 FF                   3:02.70    2:47.92  
  5 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA                  2:52.88    2:48.92  
  6 Rhodes, Connor S          11 MBSC                 2:55.00    2:52.35  
  7 Lin, Eric                 11 FF                   3:01.00    2:59.63  
  8 Collins, Alex M           11 WV                        NT    3:03.79  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA                 2:22.58    2:20.66  
  2 Curtice, Blane A          13 SBA                  2:23.52    2:23.39  
  3 McGuire, Cean C           14 SLUG                 2:21.85    2:23.67  
  4 Moberly, Taro T           13 SCSC                 2:28.88    2:32.98  
  5 Rianda, Jake S            13 SVA                  2:33.83    2:36.85  
  6 Trinh, Calvin W           14 DACA                 2:40.09    2:39.73  
  7 Mooris, Alexander L       13 SVA                  2:43.40    2:44.02  
  8 McDanial, Zach C          13 SVA                       NT    3:04.26  
 
Event 8  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luu, Kevin O              15 DACA                 2:07.35    2:07.57  
  2 Khalsa, Karta S           15 SUNN                 2:07.62    2:08.01  
  3 Hsieh, Jason C            15 LA                   2:37.07    2:22.64  
  4 Ahlgren, Rand M           15 LA                   2:37.82    2:40.40  
  5 Rianda, Kamawn M          15 SVA                  2:15.44    2:50.14  
 
Event 8  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinh, Brian W            17 DACA                 2:18.00    2:14.99  
  2 Goggarrs, Neal P          18 DACA                 2:23.50    2:21.13  
  3 Kadden, Micah B           17 SVA                  2:40.88    2:44.11  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taneo, Taper A            10 MBSC                 7:00.00    5:36.83  
  2 Smith, Haley J            10 SCSC                 6:20.00    6:05.42  
  3 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                      NT    6:05.65  
  4 VO, Anya M                10 SCSC                 6:25.59    6:06.30  
  5 Rick, Katie L             10 MHSC                 6:41.32    6:27.66  
  6 Peanasky, Anne K           9 SUNN                 6:59.98    6:33.44  
  7 Aguayo, Samantha N        10 SVA                  7:00.00    6:40.05  
 -- Cho, Austria L            10 SVA                  6:48.00         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Stephanie R          11 SCSC                 5:25.68    5:12.73  
  1 Gong, Danielle M          12 DACA                 5:15.11    5:12.73  
  3 Aguayo, Amanda L          12 SVA                  5:33.87    5:13.56  
  4 Delisle, Laurence         11 DACA                 5:30.29    5:13.76  
  5 Hunt, Emma A              11 BAMP                 5:23.80    5:14.19  
  6 Ueno, Mao                 11 DACA                 5:14.76    5:22.87  
  7 Elgendy, Hagar T          12 SVA                  5:36.99    5:28.73  
  8 Colijn, Paige J           12 SVA                  6:40.00    5:43.70  
  9 Bone, Jennifer E          12 FF                   6:20.00    5:43.88  
 10 Sun, Kathleen L           12 SUNN                 6:26.00    5:53.24  
 11 Fountano, Nija M          12 SUNN                 6:30.99    5:57.10  
 12 Lee, Morgan R             11 SUNN                 6:01.41    6:05.13  
 13 Yee, Allison M            12 DACA                 6:09.56    6:09.93  
 14 Tsuji, Veronica R         11 FF                   6:20.00    6:12.09  
 15 Thompson, Sarah J         12 WAVE                 6:21.05    6:14.29  
 16 Vucina, Jade B            12 BAMP                 6:21.00    6:14.30  
 17 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                 6:48.30    6:23.42  
 18 Lu, Zoe                   11 FF                   7:00.00    6:24.11  
 -- Umeda, Ellen L            12 DACA                 5:54.90         DQ  
 -- Sullivan, Melissa L       11 SUNN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Frisbie, Allison C        12 DACA                 6:48.29         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oreglia, Kelley A         13 WAVE                 6:10.12    5:14.22  
  2 Huynh, Jasmine C          13 FF                   5:20.90    5:14.63  
  3 Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                 5:20.45    5:19.60  
  4 Scoggins, Amanda J        14 WAVE                 5:59.15    5:19.78  
  5 Kelley, Jamilyn D         13 DACA                 5:15.02    5:23.25  
  6 Chu, Lisa P               14 DACA                 5:20.71    5:23.34  
  7 Gunderson, Jenna E        13 SUNN                 5:20.72    5:23.52  
  8 Peanasky, Jilly S         13 SUNN                 5:58.36    5:31.94  
  9 Lee, Elizabeth M          14 SUNN                 5:42.96    5:34.91  
 10 Simmons, Rachall A        14 SLUG                 5:43.80    5:39.46  
 11 Pool, Emily G             13 SUNN                 6:05.69    5:40.46  
 12 Fong, Allysen C           13 SCSC                 6:18.09    5:43.51  
 13 Piethiewicz, Nicole K     13 FF                   5:57.00    5:46.84  
 14 Santos, Jenny             13 SVA                  6:10.43    5:51.74  
 15 Tsuyemura, Stephanie Y    14 FF                   6:19.00    5:55.50  
 16 Toshima, Sola J           13 DACA                 5:45.02    5:56.39  
 17 Youssef, Lylci A          13 SOVA                 6:15.00    6:03.23  
 18 Hubbard, Amelia E         13 SVA                  6:18.09    6:17.55  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA                 5:02.67    5:03.01  
  2 Chang, Lynn A             15 DACA                 5:30.00    5:05.12  
  3 IM, Francine E            15 MBSC                 5:21.16    5:22.60  
  4 Look, Ashley M            15 WV                   5:47.00    5:38.10  
  5 David, Sarah M            16 FF                   6:30.00    5:40.27  
  6 LI, Samantha              16 FF                   6:30.00    6:07.83  
 -- Eitzen, Klair             16 WAVE                 5:20.30         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 17 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sata, Nicole T            17 FF                   6:16.00    5:58.74  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spelt, Christian C        10 SUNN                 6:32.14    5:44.50  
  2 Fong, Michael W           10 SCSC                 7:00.00    6:20.29  
  3 Lawler, Trent L           10 SCSC                      NT    6:53.23  
  4 Kashi, Ryan A              9 SUNN                      NT    7:21.90  
 -- Davis, Cole W             10 SCSC                 6:09.49         DQ  
 -- Lawler, Keltan G           7 SCSC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC                 5:19.48    4:57.56  
  2 Chinn, Zack B             12 BAMP                 5:27.40    5:19.99  
  3 Rianda, Travis W          12 SVA                  5:31.21    5:21.26  
  4 Conroy, Daniel J          12 Unattached           6:04.01    5:31.48  
  5 Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                 6:15.00    5:37.62  
  6 Kulkarni, Akash A         11 SUNN                 6:06.05    5:44.03  
  7 Kashi, Evan D             11 SUNN                 6:08.58    5:46.47  
  8 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                 6:08.59    5:47.89  
  9 Moe-Lange, Jacob          11 Unattached                NT    5:53.22  
 10 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA                  7:03.74    6:04.85  
 11 Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                 6:05.54    6:05.69  
 12 Lin, Michael C            11 FF                   6:40.00    6:14.69  
 13 Davidson, Thomas A        12 SUNN                      NT    6:42.08  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Andrew J             14 SUNN                 4:47.51    4:42.91  
  2 Sixt, Keish A             13 SCSC                 5:14.09    4:57.68  
  3 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA                 5:08.32    5:09.66  
  4 Curtice, Blane A          13 SBA                  5:53.59    5:10.89  
  5 Laiman, Brighton          13 FF                   6:00.00    5:11.55  
  6 Martinez, Juan P          13 WEST                 6:12.25    5:21.71  
  7 Chen, Matthew D           13 DACA                 5:19.59    5:23.96  
  8 Rianda, Jake S            13 SVA                  5:30.03    5:24.89  
  9 Lam, Arthur               13 DACA                 5:45.00    5:32.33  
 10 Mooris, Alexander L       13 SVA                  6:35.64    5:35.76  
 11 Tran, Travis C            13 WAVE                 6:14.33    5:36.72  
 12 Tiemeyer, Stephen W       14 FF                   6:05.00    6:00.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Tony                 16 SUNN                 4:38.10    4:35.80  
  2 Loh, Alex A               15 LA                   5:01.04    4:54.61  
  3 Rianda, Kamawn M          15 SVA                  5:04.80    5:10.27  
 -- Landrith, Tyler A         15 DACA                 5:16.79         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 17 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinh, Brian W            17 DACA                 5:10.00    4:58.12  
  2 Goggarrs, Neal P          18 DACA                 5:10.69    5:10.43  
  3 Kadden, Micah B           17 SVA                  5:55.55    5:50.14  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Monica F          10 WEST                 2:16.36    2:15.49  
  2 VO, Anya M                10 SCSC                 2:24.87    2:22.47  
  3 Taneo, Taper A            10 MBSC                 2:23.07    2:23.52  
  4 Look, Mackenzie E         10 WV                   2:22.65    2:28.86  
  5 Aguayo, Samantha N        10 SVA                  2:35.12    2:40.22  
  6 Rick, Katie L             10 MHSC                 2:37.64    2:40.44  
  7 Garland, Natalie E         9 WAVE                 2:40.73    2:40.62  
  8 Nguyen, Eileen A           9 FF                   3:01.00    2:42.09  
  9 Tomkins, Emily Z          10 WAVE                 2:49.20    2:44.99  
 10 Peanasky, Anne K           9 SUNN                 2:52.99    2:45.72  
 11 TU, Jessica M             10 FF                   3:21.50    2:54.49  
 12 Riddle, Emily A           10 SOVA                 3:14.97    2:56.11  
 13 Cho, Austria L            10 SVA                  2:58.06    2:56.59  
 14 Thompson, Clarissa M      10 SOVA                 3:08.05    2:58.83  
 15 Ritter, Katrina G          9 FF                   3:03.02    3:00.77  
 16 Davidson, Mandy M         10 SUNN                      NT    3:06.03  
 17 Simmons, Emily M          10 SLUG                 3:40.00    3:14.09  
 18 Peterson, Chloe P          9 BAMP                 3:11.23    3:17.93  
 19 Moe-Lange, Yina M          9 Unattached                NT    3:17.95  
 20 Allen, Halie M             8 SOVA                      NT    3:25.96  
 21 Lee, Katharine T           9 SUNN                 3:54.01    3:36.88  
 22 Calrno, Kristen M          9 SUNN                 3:30.29    3:40.81  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma A              11 BAMP                 2:07.28    2:08.59  
  2 Aguayo, Amanda L          12 SVA                  2:07.60    2:08.89  
  3 Huelga, Monica E          11 MBSC                 2:24.00    2:23.41  
  4 Grover, Nicole L          12 BAMP                 2:22.67    2:25.81  
  5 Colijn, Paige J           12 SVA                  2:28.92    2:25.88  
  6 Simmons, Tarryn M         12 SLUG                 2:30.00    2:28.72  
  7 Anderson, Jaclyn G        12 WAVE                 2:28.00    2:34.64  
  8 Schanzer, Jessica L       11 MBSC                 2:41.40    2:39.75  
  9 Peanasky, Kristen E       11 SUNN                 2:49.59    2:39.82  
 10 Lee, Christine H          11 FF                   3:30.00    2:46.58  
 11 Tran, Tanya L             12 FF                   3:15.50    2:46.87  
 12 Ruan, Alexandra           12 FF                   3:01.30    2:47.23  
 13 Syu, Stephanie J          12 FF                   2:52.00    2:52.18  
 14 Joseph, Aniisa R          11 MBSC                 3:00.00    2:52.57  
 15 Brown, Kara R             11 SUNN                      NT    2:59.14  
 16 Bhagat, Meghan            12 SOVA                 3:19.16    3:04.01  
 17 Lawrence, Jessica A       12 SUNN                      NT    3:05.08  
 18 Nguyen, Pauline B         11 FF                   3:10.00    3:05.13  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scoggins, Amanda J        14 WAVE                 2:16.21    2:13.85  
  2 Billiet, Jennifer M       13 SUNN                 2:22.00    2:15.50  
  3 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA                 2:24.81    2:17.90  
  4 Simmons, Rachall A        14 SLUG                 2:13.33    2:18.51  
  5 Ellis, Samantha R         13 SUNN                 2:27.94    2:21.93  
  6 Peterson, Chelesa A       13 BAMP                 2:20.31    2:22.97  
  7 Enriquez, Nicolyna M      13 MHSC                 2:27.18    2:24.02  
  8 Cascone, Angela           14 SUNN                 2:34.82    2:24.68  
  9 Witham, Alayna N          13 BAMP                 2:20.52    2:25.18  
 10 Fong, Allysen C           13 SCSC                 2:26.67    2:30.15  
 11 Santos, Jenny             13 SVA                  2:26.64    2:31.08  
 12 Hubbard, Amelia E         13 SVA                  2:24.96    2:32.39  
 13 Youssef, Lylci A          13 SOVA                 2:26.49    2:32.50  
 14 Ambrosini, Stiel N        13 SVA                  2:33.44    2:33.45  
 15 MACKay, Hanngh M          14 WAVE                 2:39.12    2:33.65  
 16 Haight, Michelle A        14 SUNN                 2:44.29    2:38.49  
 17 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA                 2:46.40    2:38.75  
 18 Massara, Ashlie M         13 MBSC                 2:45.00    2:43.48  
 19 Danforth, Leah M          13 WAVE                      NT    2:48.94  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lynn A             15 DACA                 2:18.00    2:09.75  
  2 Bhat, Nidhi               15 DACA                 2:13.00    2:11.71  
  3 Look, Ashley M            15 WV                   2:08.61    2:16.96  
  4 IM, Francine E            15 MBSC                 2:12.10    2:17.88  
  5 Dehaan, Sarah M           16 WAVE                 2:27.87    2:24.20  
  6 Danna, Nicole D           15 SLUG                 2:50.33    2:44.50  
  7 Brown, Emily L            15 WAVE                 3:23.73    3:06.72  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cole W             10 SCSC                 2:23.88    2:24.20  
  2 Rhodes, Garrett J          9 MBSC                 2:32.00    2:31.17  
  3 Fahmy, Adam M              9 SVA                  2:34.14    2:31.87  
  4 Fong, Michael W           10 SCSC                 2:42.38    2:42.09  
  5 Pickens, Chris H          10 MBSC                 3:09.39    2:42.10  
  6 Peske, Erich A             9 WV                   2:45.57    2:42.36  
  7 Conroy, Brandon M          8 Unattached           2:48.58    2:43.22  
  8 Lawler, Trent L           10 SCSC                 2:58.48    2:51.95  
  9 Lawler, Keltan G           7 SCSC                 2:58.00    2:52.16  
 10 Look, Spencer T            8 WV                        NT    3:07.16  
 11 Morris, JD D              10 SVA                  3:25.10    3:11.14  
 12 McKee, Kevin R            10 SUNN                      NT    3:12.92  
 13 GU, Franklin               9 SUNN                      NT    3:14.35  
 14 Kashi, Ryan A              9 SUNN                      NT    3:15.60  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ryan R            12 WEST                 2:02.96    1:57.87  
  2 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC                 2:07.09    2:11.60  
  3 Lan, Irvin                12 LA                   2:22.10    2:18.90  
  4 Conroy, Daniel J          12 Unattached           2:17.85    2:23.93  
  5 Espiritu, Julius T        11 WAVE                 2:25.59    2:23.97  
  6 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA                  2:28.87    2:24.98  
  7 Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                 2:27.20    2:25.98  
  8 Kashi, Evan D             11 SUNN                 2:24.28    2:26.30  
  9 Rhodes, Connor S          11 MBSC                 2:28.00    2:31.75  
 10 Collins, Alex M           11 WV                   2:43.19    2:31.76  
 11 Tirado, Tyler R           12 BAMP                 2:37.15    2:33.08  
 12 Hauser, Blake G           12 SOVA                 2:48.91    2:36.03  
 13 Clarno, Jordan J          12 SUNN                 3:01.19    2:52.28  
 14 Muller-Rob, Alec Y        11 SUNN                      NT    2:52.82  
 15 Franceschini, Robert T    12 SUNN                      NT    3:01.92  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Larry                13 SCSC                 1:57.00    1:56.78  
  2 Pickens, Michael B        14 WAVE                 2:09.30    2:02.17  
  3 Moberly, Taro T           13 SCSC                 2:08.29    2:02.91  
  4 Wong, Alvin G             13 WV                   2:22.82    2:08.73  
  5 Martinez, Juan P          13 WEST                 2:12.63    2:10.11  
  6 Tomkins, William J        13 WAVE                 2:21.43    2:19.89  
  7 Zabihi, Reza Z            13 WAVE                 2:35.45    2:20.90  
  8 Trinh, Calvin W           14 DACA                 2:12.01    2:21.62  
  9 Glarrow, Clifford J       13 WAVE                 2:28.30    2:24.39  
 10 Tran, Travis C            13 WAVE                 2:33.73    2:25.17  
 11 McDanial, Zach C          13 SVA                       NT    2:32.86  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khalsa, Karta S           15 SUNN                 1:54.00    1:54.32  
  2 Landrith, Tyler A         15 DACA                 1:56.03    1:57.23  
  3 Henley, John B            16 WAVE                 2:03.83    1:57.73  
  4 Zhu, Tony                 16 SUNN                 1:56.38    1:58.74  
  5 Jarvis, Don N             16 WAVE                 2:00.37    1:59.31  
  6 Bordunov, Steve           16 WAVE                 2:10.00    2:02.77  
  7 Rianda, Kamawn M          15 SVA                  2:04.03    2:05.56  
  8 Allen, Daniel G           15 SOVA                 2:08.14    2:07.67  
  9 Hsieh, Jason C            15 LA                        NT    2:08.37  
 10 Ahlgren, Rand M           15 LA                   2:16.96    2:10.40  
 11 Tomkins, Joe R            15 WAVE                 2:16.84    2:10.69  
 12 Morgan, Scott M           15 WEST                 2:08.99    2:12.04  
 13 Nguyen, Ryan V            15 WAVE                 2:41.71    2:27.20  
 
Event 12  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jian, Steven A            17 LA                   2:02.65    1:55.99  
  2 Trinh, Brian W            17 DACA                 2:09.00    2:02.31  
  3 Kadden, Micah B           17 SVA                  2:20.01    2:24.42  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taneo, Taper A            10 MBSC                 3:25.00    3:03.98  
  2 VO, Anya M                10 SCSC                 3:18.10    3:06.81  
  3 TU, Jessica M             10 FF                   3:35.00    3:06.99  
  4 Reyes, Nicole A           10 WEST                 3:06.25    3:16.18  
  5 Nguyen, Eileen A           9 FF                   3:33.00    3:18.35  
  6 Rick, Katie L             10 MHSC                 3:30.91    3:21.16  
  7 Nicholson, Jessica N      10 SOVA                 3:40.00    3:24.28  
  8 Peanasky, Anne K           9 SUNN                 3:37.16    3:25.55  
  9 Ritter, Katrina G          9 FF                        NT    3:39.80  
 10 Cho, Austria L            10 SVA                  3:32.00    3:40.00  
 11 Lee, Victoria L            9 FF                        NT    3:47.32  
 12 Davidson, Mandy M         10 SUNN                      NT    3:54.68  
 13 Peterson, Chloe P          9 BAMP                      NT    3:59.60  
 14 Calrno, Kristen M          9 SUNN                 4:20.00    4:23.96  
 15 Simmons, Emily M          10 SLUG                 4:15.00    4:30.02  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergis, Christina G       12 WAVE                 2:56.10    2:47.41  
  2 Umeda, Ellen L            12 DACA                 2:53.79    2:47.84  
  3 Isaacs, Caroline J        11 WEST                 3:03.03    2:50.13  
  4 Wei, Stephanie R          11 SCSC                 3:07.31    2:50.78  
  5 Gong, Danielle M          12 DACA                 2:50.93    2:52.19  
  6 Markwith, Sara J          11 DACA                 3:03.51    2:56.10  
  7 Elgendy, Hagar T          12 SVA                  2:50.91    2:57.39  
  8 Delisle, Laurence         11 DACA                 2:55.19    2:57.48  
  9 Ueno, Mao                 11 DACA                 2:58.27    2:57.52  
 10 Yee, Allison M            12 DACA                 3:05.91    2:58.44  
 11 Sun, Kathleen L           12 SUNN                 3:01.07    2:58.54  
 12 Dang, Vivian T            11 FF                   3:20.00    2:59.73  
 13 Tsuji, Veronica R         11 FF                   2:59.10    3:00.66  
 14 Schanzer, Jessica L       11 MBSC                 3:20.90    3:02.46  
 15 Simmons, Tarryn M         12 SLUG                 3:56.47    3:02.55  
 16 Colijn, Paige J           12 SVA                  3:33.00    3:02.84  
 17 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  11 SUNN                 3:15.90    3:07.54  
 18 Huelga, Monica E          11 MBSC                 3:08.00    3:10.29  
 19 Vucina, Jade B            12 BAMP                 3:11.55    3:10.46  
 20 Lee, Morgan R             11 SUNN                 3:15.00    3:11.36  
 21 Price, Sarah E            11 SOVA                 3:32.70    3:13.57  
 22 Ruan, Alexandra           12 FF                   3:45.00    3:13.74  
 23 Joseph, Aniisa R          11 MBSC                 2:59.00    3:18.84  
 24 Nicholson, Kaylee M       12 SOVA                 3:40.00    3:19.13  
 25 Thompson, Sarah J         12 WAVE                 3:18.00    3:19.27  
 26 Lee, Christine H          11 FF                   4:00.00    3:23.88  
 27 Peanasky, Kristen E       11 SUNN                 3:30.55    3:25.42  
 28 Syu, Stephanie J          12 FF                   3:33.00    3:28.46  
 29 Nguyen, Pauline B         11 FF                   3:30.90    3:28.59  
 30 Lawrence, Jessica A       12 SUNN                      NT    3:32.71  
 31 Brown, Kara R             11 SUNN                      NT    3:36.22  
 32 Tran, Tanya L             12 FF                   3:53.80    3:45.46  
 33 Sullivan, Melissa L       11 SUNN                      NT    4:00.23  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                 2:36.05    2:33.95  
  2 Gunderson, Jenna E        13 SUNN                 2:47.51    2:51.09  
  3 Billiet, Jennifer M       13 SUNN                 2:56.00    2:53.13  
  4 Enriquez, Nicolyna M      13 MHSC                 2:55.56    2:58.83  
  5 Ellis, Samantha R         13 SUNN                 3:09.41    2:59.14  
  6 Fong, Allysen C           13 SCSC                 3:00.99    3:01.44  
  7 Fahmy, Janna M            14 SVA                       NT    3:04.41  
  8 Lee, Elizabeth M          14 SUNN                 3:04.54    3:05.87  
  9 Santos, Jenny             13 SVA                  3:20.99    3:08.30  
 10 Gustafson, Elise D        14 DACA                 3:12.48    3:09.64  
 11 Yeung, Rachel A           14 FF                   3:20.01    3:14.44  
 12 Massara, Ashlie M         13 MBSC                 3:40.00    3:22.56  
 13 Ambrosini, Stiel N        13 SVA                  3:28.57    3:28.54  
 14 Atwood, Lisa M            14 DACA                 3:22.09    3:30.47  
 15 Danforth, Leah M          13 WAVE                      NT    3:38.99  
 -- Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                 2:47.86         DQ  
 -- Scoggins, Amanda J        14 WAVE                 3:05.29         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jessica          15 DACA                 2:31.44    2:33.91  
  2 Armstrong, Casey C        15 SOVA                 2:55.00    2:49.66  
  3 Dehaan, Sarah M           16 WAVE                 3:12.01    2:53.86  
  4 IM, Francine E            15 MBSC                 2:52.22    2:58.85  
  5 Danna, Nicole D           15 SLUG                 3:30.00    3:36.43  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cole W             10 SCSC                 3:10.69    3:20.05  
  2 Fong, Michael W           10 SCSC                 3:35.27    3:21.98  
  3 Pickens, Chris H          10 MBSC                 3:21.49    3:26.98  
  4 Conroy, Brandon M          8 Unattached                NT    3:27.57  
  5 Lawler, Keltan G           7 SCSC                      NT    3:32.46  
  6 Morris, JD D              10 SVA                  3:55.00    3:33.86  
  7 Peske, Erich A             9 WV                        NT    3:35.43  
  8 Lawler, Trent L           10 SCSC                      NT    3:44.74  
  9 Kashi, Ryan A              9 SUNN                      NT    3:56.52  
 10 GU, Franklin               9 SUNN                      NT    3:59.26  
 -- McKee, Kevin R            10 SUNN                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chinn, Zack B             12 BAMP                 2:50.62    2:41.69  
  2 Pelikan, Lajos D          11 WAVE                 3:09.00    2:54.77  
  2 Conroy, Daniel J          12 Unattached           3:08.53    2:54.77  
  4 Rianda, Travis W          12 SVA                  2:52.25    2:59.48  
  5 Rick, Steven R            11 MHSC                 3:14.81    3:01.51  
  6 Kulkarni, Akash A         11 SUNN                 3:14.00    3:02.73  
  7 Im, nicholas S            11 MBSC                 3:02.10    3:03.77  
  8 Moe-Lange, Jacob          11 Unattached           3:22.33    3:11.06  
  9 Lin, Michael C            11 FF                   3:30.00    3:21.25  
 10 Collins, Alex M           11 WV                        NT    3:26.89  
 11 Franceschini, Robert T    12 SUNN                      NT    3:40.82  
 -- Clarno, Jordan J          12 SUNN                 3:31.49         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Andrew J             14 SUNN                 2:30.82    2:25.64  
  2 Pickens, Michael B        14 WAVE                 2:29.35    2:26.10  
  3 Curtice, Blane A          13 SBA                  3:02.90    2:39.13  
  4 Ueno, Takaaki             14 DACA                 2:41.96    2:39.17  
  5 Sixt, Keish A             13 SCSC                 2:41.35    2:42.62  
  6 Mooris, Alexander L       13 SVA                  2:48.71    2:49.54  
  7 Rianda, Jake S            13 SVA                  2:53.97    2:52.62  
  8 Martinez, Juan P          13 WEST                 3:17.49    3:02.79  
  9 Drogemuller, Ryne A       13 SBA                  2:59.17    3:10.75  
 10 Zabihi, Reza Z            13 WAVE                 3:12.35    3:14.90  
 11 McDanial, Zach C          13 SVA                       NT    3:32.03  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Tony                 16 SUNN                 2:32.50    2:30.62  
  2 Loh, Alex A               15 LA                   2:35.47    2:34.31  
  3 Hsieh, Jason C            15 LA                   3:24.09    2:41.84  
  4 Tomkins, Joe R            15 WAVE                 2:46.50    2:41.90  
  5 Bordunov, Steve           16 WAVE                 2:56.29    2:49.07  
  6 Ahlgren, Rand M           15 LA                   3:05.37    3:02.43  
  7 Nguyen, Ryan V            15 WAVE                 3:05.30    3:04.04  
 
Event 14  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinh, Brian W            17 DACA                 2:34.00    2:32.57  
  2 Goggarrs, Neal P          18 DACA                 2:30.00    2:36.34  
  3 Jian, Steven A            17 LA                   2:40.83    2:36.42  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Danielle M          12 DACA                12:07.00   11:41.49  
  2 Hunt, Emma A              11 BAMP                12:00.17   11:43.20  
  3 Still, Julia E            12 DACA                12:00.67   11:51.45  
  4 Wei, Stephanie R          11 SCSC                12:55.52   11:56.63  
  5 Aguayo, Amanda L          12 SVA                 12:19.04   12:00.64  
  6 Elgendy, Hagar T          12 SVA                 13:12.99   12:03.42  
  7 Ueno, Mao                 11 DACA                12:56.04   12:09.35  
  8 Delisle, Laurence         11 DACA                12:11.19   12:09.98  
  9 Huelga, Monica E          11 MBSC                13:30.00   13:07.13  
 10 Grover, Nicole L          12 BAMP                15:10.20   13:11.66  
 11 Bone, Jennifer E          12 FF                  15:00.00   13:11.95  
 12 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  11 SUNN                15:41.00   13:12.38  
 13 Markwith, Sara J          11 DACA                      NT   13:35.82  
 14 Lee, Morgan R             11 SUNN                14:15.00   13:38.96  
 15 Frisbie, Allison C        12 DACA                15:00.00   13:46.66  
 16 Sun, Kathleen L           12 SUNN                15:00.00   13:46.90  
 17 Peanasky, Kristen E       11 SUNN                16:45.68   14:22.24  
 18 Sullivan, Melissa L       11 SUNN                      NT   15:43.68  
 19 Lawrence, Jessica A       12 SUNN                      NT   16:37.57  
 -- Anderson, Alexandra L     12 DACA                13:27.26         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Dorothy J         13 WEST                11:51.56   11:35.19  
  2 Miller, Missy L           13 MHSC                12:51.42   12:19.97  
  3 Huynh, Jasmine C          13 FF                  13:30.69   12:27.73  
  4 Simmons, Rachall A        14 SLUG                13:11.72   12:41.05  
  5 Kelley, Jamilyn D         13 DACA                13:33.33   12:41.63  
  6 Peterson, Chelesa A       13 BAMP                12:47.36   12:49.03  
  7 Enriquez, Nicolyna M      13 MHSC                13:38.00   12:50.45  
  8 Pool, Emily G             13 SUNN                14:00.36   12:58.55  
  9 Piethiewicz, Nicole K     13 FF                  15:00.00   13:12.52  
 10 Yeung, Rachel A           14 FF                  15:00.33   13:17.52  
 11 Witham, Alayna N          13 BAMP                13:47.19   13:19.57  
 12 Toshima, Sola J           13 DACA                13:47.19   13:50.36  
 13 Hubbard, Amelia E         13 SVA                 13:47.19   13:51.36  
 14 Tsuyemura, Stephanie Y    14 FF                  16:20.00   13:52.74  
 15 Ambrosini, Stiel N        13 SVA                       NT   14:24.84  
 
Event 15  Girls 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David, Sarah M            16 FF                  14:30.00   13:01.65  
  2 LI, Samantha              16 FF                  15:00.00   14:09.95  
  3 Danna, Nicole D           15 SLUG                15:00.00   15:03.95  
 
Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sata, Nicole T            17 FF                  14:30.00   14:10.72  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fronczak, Sean G          11 SCSC                11:59.11   11:32.76  
  2 Chinn, Zack B             12 BAMP                12:59.00   11:48.95  
  3 Im, nicholas S            11 MBSC                13:05.00   11:50.44  
  4 Rianda, Travis W          12 SVA                 13:01.14   12:55.42  
  5 Drogemuller, Brandon P    11 SBA                 16:15.88   13:01.75  
  5 Kashi, Evan D             11 SUNN                14:20.80   13:01.75  
  7 Kulkarni, Akash A         11 SUNN                14:10.00   13:08.46  
  8 Tirado, Tyler R           12 BAMP                15:04.00   13:33.53  
  9 Hauser, Blake G           12 SOVA                15:00.00   15:10.20  
 10 Davidson, Thomas A        12 SUNN                      NT   17:15.84  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Larry                13 SCSC                10:35.09   10:34.58  
  2 Moberly, Taro T           13 SCSC                11:04.40   10:43.82  
  3 Sixt, Keish A             13 SCSC                11:44.32   11:57.08  
  4 Laiman, Brighton          13 FF                  13:45.40   12:23.70  
  5 Lam, Arthur               13 DACA                14:00.00   12:28.49  
  6 Rianda, Jake S            13 SVA                 13:19.16   12:31.06  
  7 Mooris, Alexander L       13 SVA                 13:20.16   12:52.63  
  8 Tiemeyer, Stephen W       14 FF                  13:47.10   14:14.35  
  9 McDanial, Zach C          13 SVA                       NT   14:56.08  
 
Event 16  Boys 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rianda, Kamawn M          15 SVA                 11:31.75   11:39.43  
  2 Allen, Daniel G           15 SOVA                11:35.75   12:23.07  
 
Event 16  Boys 17 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Elven M         21 SUNN                13:00.00   12:30.74  
  2 Kadden, Micah B           17 SVA                 16:00.10   14:13.28