S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       16.40
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       16.95
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        17.81
BISPO, KERRA           7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      18.40
SPARKS, CAITLYNN       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      19.22
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      19.69
HIGA, SHYANNE          7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      20.29
HENRY, SOFIA           8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      21.30
JAGGERS, ALEX          7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      22.15
HAVENS, SYDNEY         5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      24.58
EVANS, EMMA            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      24.76
MONDO, CAILIN          7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      24.77
AKPOVI, SENNA          7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      26.73
LI, HELEN              8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      29.54
UTILE, APRIL           8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      33.16
TAIT, ERIN             5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      33.32
MESSENGER, ALEXIS      6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      39.61
BLAND, JESSI           5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.89
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.16
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        38.86
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      44.19
HENRY, SOFIA           8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      50.54
MILLER, KATE           6 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       51.25
JAGGERS, ALEX          7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      53.24
EVANS, EMMA            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      55.82
WILLIAMS-HANSEN, SARA  5 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:20.26
TAIT, ERIN             5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:20.49
HORNER, JESSICA        6 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:45.52
BLAND, JESSI           5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.08
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.16
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:31.57
BISPO, KERRA           7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:41.08
CLARK, KATHERINE       7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.30
SPARKS, CAITLYNN       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.38
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:45.80
HIGA, SHYANNE          7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:48.31
JAGGERS, ALEX          7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:02.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.13
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        20.77
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.20
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      22.67
JAGGERS, ALEX          7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      25.22
HENRY, SOFIA           8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      25.90
HAVENS, SYDNEY         5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      29.97
EVANS, EMMA            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      30.69
MILLER, KATE           6 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       34.55
TAIT, ERIN             5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      38.91
WILLIAMS-HANSEN, SARA  5 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       43.28
MESSENGER, ALEXIS      6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      44.94
HORNER, JESSICA        6 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      59.62
BLAND, JESSI           5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        44.55
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.08
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.65
BISPO, KERRA           7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      51.54
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      53.43
SPARKS, CAITLYNN       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.07
JAGGERS, ALEX          7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      59.13
CLARK, KATHERINE       7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.29
AKPOVI, SENNA          7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:04.00
HIGA, SHYANNE          7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:06.71
UTILE, APRIL           8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:22.07
LI, HELEN              8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:23.96
BLAND, JESSI           5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:33.74
HAVENS, SYDNEY         5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       23.92
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      25.94
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.50
BISPO, KERRA           7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      28.02
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        28.07
JAGGERS, ALEX          7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      28.65
SPARKS, CAITLYNN       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.87
EVANS, EMMA            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      29.41
CLARK, KATHERINE       7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.37
TAIT, ERIN             5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      43.68
BLAND, JESSI           5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
HENRY, SOFIA           8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       16.75
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.51
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        21.46
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      21.85
HENRY, SOFIA           8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      24.97
JAGGERS, ALEX          7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      29.26
EVANS, EMMA            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      30.06
MESSENGER, ALEXIS      6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      32.56
HAVENS, SYDNEY         5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
TAIT, ERIN             5 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
WILLIAMS-HANSEN, SARA  5 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DILLMAN, HANNAH        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:43.88
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:44.28
MESCHES, OLIVIA        7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:50.98
JAGGERS, ALEX          7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:11.33
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOBEL, HANNAH        10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.12
LAU, KRYSTAL          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.49
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      33.54
FULLER, BROOKE        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      33.57
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       33.62
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       33.73
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       33.91
TOWNE, BONNIE         10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      34.03
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.80
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.93
TOFFT, BAILEY          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.22
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.82
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      36.20
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      38.15
KUTLIK, KRISTA        10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.29
XU, LISA              10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.47
METCALF, ANNIE         9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      41.57
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        41.81
HIGA, ALEXUS          10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      42.25
RESSO, ELAINE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      43.22
CHANG, GRACE           9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        46.15
HILL, LINDSEY         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      46.50
WONG, SARAH           10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      49.20
DAVI, RACHEL          10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOBEL, HANNAH        10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:11.23
LAU, KRYSTAL          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.47
FULLER, BROOKE        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:15.05
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:16.65
TOFFT, BAILEY          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.27
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:19.31
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:20.35
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.91
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.06
EDDY, TAYLOR           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:25.99
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:26.70
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.29
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:28.36
CHANG, GRACE           9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:36.82
RESSO, ELAINE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:38.16
HILL, LINDSEY         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:41.50
METCALF, ANNIE         9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:45.52
KAUR, SUPRETT         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:58.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:10.35
LAU, KRYSTAL          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:34.45
FULLER, BROOKE        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:36.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:45.45
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:45.90
TOWNE, BONNIE         10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:47.04
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:54.36
TOFFT, BAILEY          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:57.38
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:58.83
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:00.13
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.59
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:12.93
HILL, LINDSEY         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:23.55
RESSO, ELAINE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    3:27.79
HIGA, ALEXUS          10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:34.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOBEL, HANNAH        10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.41
LAU, KRYSTAL          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.32
FULLER, BROOKE        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      38.62
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       39.14
TOWNE, BONNIE         10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      41.71
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.49
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      42.76
TOFFT, BAILEY          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.76
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.14
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       43.61
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      43.65
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.98
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       46.49
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        49.62
RESSO, ELAINE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      50.13
XU, LISA              10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.77
HIGA, ALEXUS          10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      52.51
METCALF, ANNIE         9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      52.54
CHANG, GRACE           9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        54.38
DAVI, RACHEL          10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.63
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
HILL, LINDSEY         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAU, KRYSTAL          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.77
FULLER, BROOKE        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:22.33
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:28.06
TOWNE, BONNIE         10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:28.34
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:33.27
TOFFT, BAILEY          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:33.98
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:36.83
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:37.25
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:37.46
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:41.71
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.06
EDDY, TAYLOR           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:45.70
RESSO, ELAINE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:49.83
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:50.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
METCALF, ANNIE         9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:06.03
KAUR, SUPRETT         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:33.83
HILL, LINDSEY         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAU, KRYSTAL          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:35.49
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:39.06
TOFFT, BAILEY          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:39.11
FULLER, BROOKE        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:41.25
CONLEY, CARA          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:42.13
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:43.09
TOWNE, BONNIE         10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:43.27
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:44.99
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:47.54
XU, LISA              10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:50.02
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:52.70
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:53.80
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:54.50
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:57.99
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:58.18
HILL, LINDSEY         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:59.81
RESSO, ELAINE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:11.75
WONG, SARAH           10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:11.98
CHANG, GRACE           9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOBEL, HANNAH        10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.99
CLARK, KATRINA        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      37.82
LAU, KRYSTAL          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.95
TOFFT, BAILEY          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.03
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       39.90
TOWNE, BONNIE         10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      41.14
FULLER, BROOKE        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      41.82
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.75
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       43.42
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.97
EDDY, TAYLOR           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       47.21
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      49.55
CHANG, GRACE           9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        50.92
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        53.65
RESSO, ELAINE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      54.09
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.10
HILL, LINDSEY         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      56.80
METCALF, ANNIE         9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:02.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAU, KRYSTAL          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:55.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FULLER, BROOKE        10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    3:02.38
TOWNE, BONNIE         10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    3:05.19
TOFFT, BAILEY          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:07.91
OROZCO, RYLEE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    3:22.60
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:22.81
GREER, FIONA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:23.45
JOHNSTON, AMANDA      10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:44.19
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:45.62
RESSO, ELAINE          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    3:48.13
COIRIN, ARISA          9 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
DALY, MARGARET         9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
EDDY, TAYLOR           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      25.22
HURTUBISE, SARAH      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.43
NGUYEN, NEDA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.45
BISPO, KASSY          11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      30.23
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      30.65
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       30.70
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       30.84
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      31.38
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.78
REED, CALI            11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.49
REIS, KATIA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.98
TANAKIT, ALISA        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.91
JOHNSON, JESSALYN     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      35.15
HIGA, CELESTE         12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      39.03
DALBY, AMBER          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      41.46
WEE, MELISSA          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.81
DALBY, HEATHER        11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      50.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEANDRO, JESSICA      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.36
MA, STEPHANIE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.09
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:05.92
HURTUBISE, SARAH      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:06.14
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:06.39
EVE, KATHERINE        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:06.46
NGUYEN, NEDA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.46
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:07.13
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:10.65
REED, CALI            11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.81
REIS, KATIA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.97
DILLMAN, BRENNA       11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:14.91
TANAKIT, ALISA        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.25
JOHNSON, JESSALYN     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:25.59
FAHEY, TAYLOR         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:38.33
DALBY, AMBER          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    NO SHOW
DALBY, HEATHER        11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:00.74
BISPO, KASSY          11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:18.56
NGUYEN, NEDA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.59
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:20.03
LEANDRO, JESSICA      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:23.20
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:23.81
HURTUBISE, SARAH      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:26.85
DILLMAN, BRENNA       11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:29.11
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:33.40
REED, CALI            11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.99
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:37.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REIS, KATIA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.12
TANAKIT, ALISA        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:55.67
HIGA, CELESTE         12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:01.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:06.30
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:15.96
REED, CALI            11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.76
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:23.76
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:24.12
REIS, KATIA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.31
DILLMAN, BRENNA       11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:27.74
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:28.70
JOHNSON, JESSALYN     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:36.93
HIGA, CELESTE         12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:42.27
DALBY, AMBER          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:55.50
DALBY, HEATHER        11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:23.93
LEANDRO, JESSICA      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MA, STEPHANIE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.04
REED, CALI            11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.75
DILLMAN, BRENNA       11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:57.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:18.36
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:23.81
HURTUBISE, SARAH      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:24.83
EVE, KATHERINE        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.89
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:28.46
LEANDRO, JESSICA      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.63
MA, STEPHANIE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.23
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:41.50
TANAKIT, ALISA        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:44.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY          11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:48.42
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:00.10
HURTUBISE, SARAH      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:00.56
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    3:07.47
DILLMAN, BRENNA       11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:28.71
JOHNSON, JESSALYN     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    3:51.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEE, MELISSA          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:10.53
REED, CALI            11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EVE, KATHERINE        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.35
NGUYEN, NEDA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.36
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      33.41
LEANDRO, JESSICA      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.18
HURTUBISE, SARAH      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       34.31
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       34.48
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      34.79
REED, CALI            11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.08
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      36.47
TANAKIT, ALISA        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.17
DILLMAN, BRENNA       11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        38.79
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       38.90
REIS, KATIA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.83
JOHNSON, JESSALYN     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      49.72
FAHEY, TAYLOR         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:05.02
NGUYEN, NEDA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.93
BISPO, KASSY          11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:17.24
LEANDRO, JESSICA      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.11
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:20.50
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:26.88
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:27.43
DILLMAN, BRENNA       11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:29.40
TANAKIT, ALISA        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.84
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:30.41
REIS, KATIA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.68
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSON, JODI          11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:29.61
NGUYEN, NEDA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.10
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:40.61
LEANDRO, JESSICA      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:42.91
EVE, KATHERINE        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:44.01
HURTUBISE, SARAH      12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:47.24
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:47.67
MA, STEPHANIE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.38
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:57.25
DILLMAN, BRENNA       11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:57.52
REED, CALI            11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:58.42
REIS, KATIA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.79
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:02.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANAKIT, ALISA        12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:08.84
JOHNSON, JESSALYN     12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    3:36.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SILVA, JENNIFER       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.35
SCOBEL, ANNIE         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.70
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.77
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.08
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      28.27
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.33
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      28.33
HENRY, TRICIA         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.60
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.85
BRANNON, LINDSAY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.88
BURGIN, AMY           18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.94
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      29.07
HELD, JESSICA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.68
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       30.13
PANGER, SAMANTHA      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.49
KUTLIK, ALEXA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.90
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.99
WALKER, DANNICA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.84
LAU, VIVIAN           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.39
GEORGE, JESSICA       15 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      32.62
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        32.74
SPECK, KARLI          17 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      33.05
HIGA, EMMELY          17 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      35.25
QUEVEDO, ALYSSA       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      37.39
LARWILL, AMANDA       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      37.45
GEORGE, MARIAN        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      38.59
WONG, ELIZABETH       13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      39.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SILVA, JENNIFER       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.24
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      58.42
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       59.47
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.84
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:02.16
BRANNON, LINDSAY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.36
BURGIN, AMY           18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.69
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.77
SCOBEL, ANNIE         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.18
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:03.40
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:03.54
BATES, NIKKI          17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:05.05
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:05.38
HELD, JESSICA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.68
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.18
WILK, JO              13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:07.16
PANGER, SAMANTHA      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.04
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.13
PESICKA, EMILY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.58
HENDERSON, GERIANN    13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:09.76
FOCHA, JESSICA        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.99
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:10.84
GEORGE, JESSICA       15 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:11.94
WALKER, DANNICA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.31
SPECK, KARLI          17 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:14.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAKER, ASHLEY         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.59
LARWILL, AMANDA       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:23.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SILVA, JENNIFER       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:03.54
BRANNON, LINDSAY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:10.52
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:10.97
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:11.80
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:11.85
BURGIN, AMY           18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:11.99
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.23
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:14.65
PANGER, SAMANTHA      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.63
SCOBEL, ANNIE         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:19.96
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:21.55
HELD, JESSICA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.02
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:24.01
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:24.54
HENRY, TRICIA         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:27.08
KUTLIK, ALEXA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.73
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:30.92
GEORGE, JESSICA       15 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:33.76
WILK, JO              13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:36.07
SPECK, KARLI          17 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:36.37
WALKER, DANNICA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.42
LAU, VIVIAN           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.41
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:40.02
GEORGE, MARIAN        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:04.82
LARWILL, AMANDA       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:04.98
HIGA, EMMELY          17 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:09.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SILVA, JENNIFER       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.93
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:07.00
SCOBEL, ANNIE         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:10.25
BURGIN, AMY           18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.43
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.25
PANGER, SAMANTHA      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.73
BRANNON, LINDSAY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.33
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.36
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.98
HELD, JESSICA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.19
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:14.42
WILK, JO              13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:15.10
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.39
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:16.84
BATES, NIKKI          17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:18.48
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.03
PESICKA, EMILY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.19
WALKER, DANNICA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.43
FOCHA, JESSICA        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.52
SPECK, KARLI          17 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:22.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:24.56
GEORGE, JESSICA       15 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:28.29
HENDERSON, GERIANN    13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:31.82
GEORGE, MARIAN        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SILVA, JENNIFER       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.73
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:21.46
BURGIN, AMY           18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.57
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.95
PANGER, SAMANTHA      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:33.96
BRANNON, LINDSAY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.13
SCOBEL, ANNIE         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:36.09
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:37.63
WILK, JO              13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:44.68
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:48.79
SPECK, KARLI          17 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:53.56
KUTLIK, ALEXA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILK, JO              13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.28
SCOBEL, ANNIE         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.70
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.84
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:22.04
HELD, JESSICA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.91
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:25.63
HENRY, TRICIA         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:27.40
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:27.96
WALKER, DANNICA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.83
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:32.36
HIGA, EMMELY          17 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:34.08
GEORGE, JESSICA       15 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:34.11
LAU, VIVIAN           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.11
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:34.62
KUTLIK, ALEXA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:39.15
GEORGE, MARIAN        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:56.24
WONG, ELIZABETH       13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:56.37
LARWILL, AMANDA       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:04.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILK, JO              13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:47.29
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.44
SCOBEL, ANNIE         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:57.91
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.01
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:07.62
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:13.50
HENDERSON, GERIANN    13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:14.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALKER, DANNICA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:18.41
PESICKA, EMILY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:25.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SILVA, JENNIFER       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.96
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:09.11
BRANNON, LINDSAY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.25
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:12.32
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:16.75
HENRY, TRICIA         17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:17.50
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:19.05
HELD, JESSICA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.70
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:19.78
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:22.29
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:22.43
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:28.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SILVA, JENNIFER       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.07
BRANNON, LINDSAY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SILVA, JENNIFER       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.59
BRANNON, LINDSAY      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.52
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:28.61
MILLER, MELANIE       13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:32.47
BRANNON, DANIELLE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.50
BURGIN, AMY           18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.75
SCOBEL, ANNIE         13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:34.36
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:37.39
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:38.73
WILK, JO              13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:39.69
WALTERS, CASANDRA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:41.95
HELD, JESSICA         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.40
TILLMAN, SAMIYYAH     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.67
BATES, NIKKI          17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:47.35
PALOMAR, DANIELLE     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.27
FOCHA, JESSICA        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.34
GREER, MARGARET       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:50.44
WALKER, DANNICA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.01
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:54.67
HENDERSON, VALERIE    13 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:55.49
SPECK, KARLI          17 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:57.28
HENDERSON, GERIANN    13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:08.14
GEORGE, MARIAN        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
MAKER, ASHLEY         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.*                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SARGENT, KELLI        14 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    5:16.43
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    5:29.10
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    5:39.98
BARTON, ELLEN         13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    5:43.88
DILLMAN, BRENNA       11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      6:04.17
REIS, KATIA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:13.95
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     6:23.72
FOCHA, JESSICA        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      17.40
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       18.48
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      18.97
MCLAGGAN, BRYCE        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.08
MUNOZ, ANTHONY         8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      20.09
CLARK, IAN             7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      20.22
HERCIK, ARIEL          7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.29
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        20.78
BLAND, JAKE            7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      23.01
PLUNKETT, GRANT        6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      23.52
WANG, ALEX             6 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        26.28
KEMPEN, NICKY          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.01
HERCIK, EBEN           6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.13
LARA, MARK             6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      35.41
FISCHER, KAMERON       6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      35.81
MCLAGGAN, ADDISON      5 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      37.62
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       37.86
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.74
CLARK, IAN             7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      47.15
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        49.30
PLUNKETT, GRANT        6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      50.55
TAYLOR, PATRICK        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        53.12
BLAND, JAKE            7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      56.45
FISCHER, KAMERON       6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:20.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:24.53
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:24.73
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.69
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:51.72
PLUNKETT, GRANT        6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:57.54
KEMPEN, NICKY          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
MCLAGGAN, BRYCE        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      20.11
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       21.07
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.39
TAYLOR, PATRICK        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        26.95
PLUNKETT, GRANT        6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      26.96
BLAND, JAKE            7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      26.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        28.05
CLARK, IAN             7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      30.74
FISCHER, KAMERON       6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      35.60
LARA, MARK             6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      44.23
MCLAGGAN, ADDISON      5 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.27
MCLAGGAN, BRYCE        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      48.99
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       54.04
MUNOZ, ANTHONY         8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      55.97
PLUNKETT, GRANT        6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      58.52
CLARK, IAN             7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:01.44
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:03.32
WANG, ALEX             6 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:04.53
KEMPEN, NICKY          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:18.37
BLAND, JAKE            7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    NO SHOW
MCLAGGAN, BRYCE        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      23.02
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.24
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.35
MUNOZ, ANTHONY         8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      27.08
CLARK, IAN             7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      31.80
WANG, ALEX             6 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        32.10
HERCIK, ARIEL          7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.09
PLUNKETT, GRANT        6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      33.46
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        34.33
HERCIK, EBEN           6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.46
MCLAGGAN, ADDISON      5 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.26
LARA, MARK             6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      44.37
BLAND, JAKE            7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    NO SHOW
FISCHER, KAMERON       6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
KEMPEN, NICKY          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
MCLAGGAN, BRYCE        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      20.14
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       21.22
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.70
PLUNKETT, GRANT        6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      26.26
TAYLOR, PATRICK        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        27.37
BLAND, JAKE            7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      28.51
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        34.19
FISCHER, KAMERON       6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      45.98
LARA, MARK             6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      49.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLARK, IAN             7 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
MCLAGGAN, BRYCE        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAIT, ETHAN            8 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:37.14
CONLEY, EDDIE          8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:38.95
WOOLDRIDGE, JACOB      6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.72
PLUNKETT, GRANT        6 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:06.59
TAYLOR, PATRICK        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:13.25
JOHNSTON, KEVIN        8 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:19.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.70
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.51
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        32.39
SEITZ, ANDREW          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.48
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        37.07
MESCHES, BEN          10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      38.06
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       39.62
LARA, AUSTIN          10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      43.82
LIN, RICHARD          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.78
WEE, NICHOLAS         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.61
USEDOM, BRENT          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.10
PIERANTONI, FABIAN     9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       50.22
HERR, GAVIN           10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        56.29
ZHU, FRANK            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:04.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.38
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.82
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:12.39
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:20.81
JACOBE, MATT           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.70
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:32.27
LARA, AUSTIN          10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:39.60
PIERANTONI, FABIAN     9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:52.68
HORNER, JOSEPH        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:01.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.28
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.58
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:42.91
SEITZ, ANDREW          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.92
MESCHES, BEN          10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    3:00.39
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:16.97
LIN, RICHARD          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:23.07
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:23.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.43
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.87
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        38.74
SEITZ, ANDREW          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.53
MESCHES, BEN          10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      46.32
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       49.02
LARA, AUSTIN          10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      49.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIN, RICHARD          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.10
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        52.00
HERR, GAVIN           10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        58.88
USEDOM, BRENT          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.83
ZHU, FRANK            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.62
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.08
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:23.64
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:33.18
JACOBE, MATT           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:40.03
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:47.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.85
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.27
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:43.27
SEITZ, ANDREW          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.31
MESCHES, BEN          10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:58.74
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:06.03
LARA, AUSTIN          10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:06.56
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:24.41
PIERANTONI, FABIAN     9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:27.12
HERR, GAVIN           10 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS       DQUED
WEE, NICHOLAS         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.03
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.53
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        41.71
JACOBE, MATT           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.01
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        49.13
MORENO-GUERRERO, RYAN  9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       53.47
LARA, AUSTIN          10 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY      10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.33
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER    10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.97
LINDSAY, KYLE          9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:03.24
HENDERSON, BRIAN       9 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:17.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.20
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      28.98
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.30
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.38
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      29.60
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.96
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       31.43
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       31.70
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       32.31
TANAKIT, RYAN         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.59
DAVI, THOMAS          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.95
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        36.52
SMITH, NOLAN          12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      41.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:00.88
BARTON, RJ            11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:00.90
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:01.24
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.23
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:04.94
TANAKIT, RYAN         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:09.93
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:10.54
DAVI, THOMAS          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.45
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.72
JACOBE, STEPHEN       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.29
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.21
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:20.12
HORNER, BEN           12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:04.77
AKERLAND, MARCUS      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     NO SHOW
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:08.97
BARTON, RJ            11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:09.48
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.31
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:21.06
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:21.66
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:22.98
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.50
TANAKIT, RYAN         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:29.90
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:31.79
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:35.33
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:35.74
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      2:59.04
SMITH, NOLAN          12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:05.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:09.92
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:12.09
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:12.75
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.04
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.16
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.71
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:18.42
DAVI, THOMAS          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.51
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:26.69
TANAKIT, RYAN         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.73
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:27.59
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:31.37
SMITH, NOLAN          12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:41.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:43.96
JACOBE, STEPHEN       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.13
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:16.75
SMITH, NOLAN          12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:31.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:17.42
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.96
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:24.84
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:27.88
DAVI, THOMAS          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:34.74
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:36.15
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:36.46
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.69
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:44.52
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.52
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:50.42
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:12.31
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:26.29
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:29.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      30.27
BARTON, RJ            11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      31.07
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.05
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       32.35
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      32.46
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.70
TANAKIT, RYAN         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.46
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, GA 11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.75
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       39.02
JACOBE, STEPHEN       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.44
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       39.77
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS        42.11
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       43.07
SMITH, NOLAN          12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      47.17
HORNER, BEN           12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:09.00
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.77
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.23
TANAKIT, RYAN         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.09
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:30.01
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      1:47.70
SMITH, NOLAN          12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:09.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:27.46
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:29.41
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.30
LAFLAMME, DAVID       11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:37.53
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:42.67
TANAKIT, RYAN         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:52.30
GREER, GEORGE         12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:52.40
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:00.49
JACOBE, STEPHEN       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.93
DALY, JOSEPH          12 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:08.81
HENDERSON, SCOTT      11 PC TSUNAMI AQUATICS      3:16.74
WALTERS, NATE         11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:20.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       23.94
MAR, JORDAN           16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       24.44
KIM, JOSEPH           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.48
RETORT, GABRIEL       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.52
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       24.97
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.24
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.31
ALLAN, MATT           18 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.45
KOZLOSKI, KYLE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.78
CLEMENT, MATT         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.98
GEORGIYESH, MARK      14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.64
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.78
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      29.25
LARA, DANIEL          13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL      29.55
WALKER, RYAN          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       51.80
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       53.77
RETORT, GABRIEL       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      54.77
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       55.07
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       56.09
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.36
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.04
WALKER, RYAN          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:56.33
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:59.15
KIM, JOSEPH           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:00.58
MAR, JORDAN           16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:07.05
RETORT, GABRIEL       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:08.55
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:09.17
ALLAN, MATT           18 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:11.02
GEORGIYESH, MARK      14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:11.55
CLEMENT, MATT         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:11.79
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.90
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:27.89
WALKER, RYAN          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       59.60
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:02.22
GAYTON, JORDAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RETORT, GABRIEL       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.93
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.70
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.15
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.41
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.30
WALKER, RYAN          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:08.33
KIM, JOSEPH           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.11
CLEMENT, MATT         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.23
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:31.28
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:33.63
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:07.54
RETORT, GABRIEL       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:04.95
MAR, JORDAN           16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:08.30
RETORT, GABRIEL       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.53
GAYTON, JORDAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.15
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:16.33
KOZLOSKI, KYLE        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.38
LARA, DANIEL          13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:25.40
WALKER, RYAN          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.34
CLEMENT, MATT         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:25.60
RETORT, GABRIEL       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.54
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.96
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.17
WALKER, RYAN          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:10.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       58.73
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:03.53
KIM, JOSEPH           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.03
MAR, JORDAN           16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:06.01
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:07.65
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.67
LARA, DANIEL          13 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    1:12.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.32
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:26.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BRYAN          16 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    2:09.93
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:09.99
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:24.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:09.40
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:15.56
RETORT, GABRIEL       15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.62
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.59
PIERANTONI, DOMINGO   16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:28.00
GAYTON, JORDAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.71
FISCHER, BRANDON      13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.02
WALKER, RYAN          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:53.42
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-183                          10/26/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.#                                   EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUER, CURTIS         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     4:35.25
OLDENHAGE, MATT       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     4:56.87
GREER, ROBERT         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:08.99
BARTON, RJ            11 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    5:14.37
FULLER, BRAD          12 PC SPORTMAN OF STAISL    5:27.76
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:28.42
CRUZ, JERRY           11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:57.43
WILSON, MATT          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     6:25.35