S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      15.64
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.56
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      16.83
TANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       16.95
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      17.04
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.33
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.37
BAUMANN, LESLIE        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      18.50
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               18.50
FIORENZA, CARINA       8 PC MAVERICKS               18.59
LI, MELODY             6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.87
LANGE, KATHERINE G     7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      19.22
TRAN, AILEEN           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       19.29
BABOULEVITCH, ANASTAS  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.30
RUSHING-CULPEPPER, SH  8 PC MAVERICKS               19.35
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      19.83
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      20.16
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.33
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.34
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      20.83
HURWITZ, ANNA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.19
MA, CINDY              7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.30
BRENNAND, KRISTIN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.74
LAZO, JESSA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.80
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      22.18
SONG, PAIGE            6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.17
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.02
WOOD, JENNY            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.32
MAUNG, VICTORIA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.39
LA, KELLIE             6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.86
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.09
KIM, ANDREA H          6 PC PACA PANTHERS           29.10
MCALLISTER, DIANA      7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.01
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.19
TANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.95
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.09
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.24
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               39.68
MORAN, BO YAN          8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.81
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.97
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.38
LI, MELODY             6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.16
BAUMANN, LESLIE        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.25
RUSHING-CULPEPPER, SH  8 PC MAVERICKS               42.58
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.70
LANGE, KATHERINE G     7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.17
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.93
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.12
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.62
MA, CINDY              7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.43
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAZO, JESSA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.57
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.93
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.66
HURWITZ, ANNA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.91
NOBLE, ERIN            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.09
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.82
WOOD, JENNY            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.35
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.47
CHEUNG, MAGDALENE      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.01
CHAN, SERENA S         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.14
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.24
PONG, KATHARINE        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.09
PENA, KAREN            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.13
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.58
MAUNG, VICTORIA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.73
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.09
SMITH, MORGAN          6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.88
TANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.84
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.25
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.31
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS             1:29.73
MORAN, BO YAN          8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.86
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:38.70
BAUMANN, LESLIE        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.14
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.29
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:44.44
LI, MELODY             6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:44.77
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.14
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.16
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:49.77
PENA, KAREN            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:00.15
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:03.69
CHEUNG, MAGDALENE      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:08.66
CHAN, SERENA S         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      19.27
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.95
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.20
BAUMANN, LESLIE        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.67
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.70
TANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       21.34
MORAN, BO YAN          8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      22.45
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.65
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.15
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.23
LANGE, KATHERINE G     7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.37
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      23.39
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      7 PC PACA PANTHERS           23.88
BABOULEVITCH, ANASTAS  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.15
RUSHING-CULPEPPER, SH  8 PC MAVERICKS               24.17
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.34
LAZO, JESSA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.51
MA, CINDY              7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.69
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               25.22
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.31
TRAN, AILEEN           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       25.60
PENA, KAREN            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.74
HURWITZ, ANNA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.83
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.02
NOBLE, ERIN            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.53
LI, MELODY             6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.67
CHEUNG, MAGDALENE      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.94
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      27.21
WOOD, JENNY            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.35
MAUNG, VICTORIA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.62
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.78
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.06
PONG, KATHARINE        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.62
SMITH, MORGAN          6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.94
SONG, PAIGE            6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.31
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.78
HOLLAND, MEGHAN        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.85
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.56
LA, KELLIE             6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.84
CHAN, SERENA S         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.17
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.00
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.81
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.27
TANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       46.08
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.51
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.61
BAUMANN, LESLIE        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.62
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      51.53
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.29
BRUNO, STEPHANIE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.60
BRENNAND, KRISTIN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.80
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.93
MA, CINDY              7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.04
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.43
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.73
HURWITZ, ANNA          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.18
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.46
FIORENZA, CARINA       8 PC MAVERICKS             1:04.71
OSTROW, ANNABEL        6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.27
LANGE, KATHERINE G     7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
MCALLISTER, DIANA      7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       20.90
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               22.24
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.41
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.71
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.77
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.92
MORAN, BO YAN          8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.19
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.69
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.93
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.16
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.20
BAUMANN, LESLIE        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.56
BABOULEVITCH, ANASTAS  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.60
LANGE, KATHERINE G     7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.02
FIORENZA, CARINA       8 PC MAVERICKS               29.85
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.93
MAUNG, VICTORIA        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.15
BRENNAND, KRISTIN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
KIM, ANDREA H          6 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED
LAZO, JESSA            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SONG, PAIGE            6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
TRAN, AILEEN           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.01
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.05
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      18.23
MORAN, BO YAN          8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      19.70
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS               19.74
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.46
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.90
TANG, HELEN            7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.17
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.76
ZHANG, ELIZABETH       7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.85
BAUMANN, LESLIE        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.05
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      22.72
MA, CINDY              7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.80
LEE, CAITLIN           8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      24.48
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.59
BABOULEVITCH, ANASTAS  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.34
HOLLAND, MELISSA       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.26
NOBLE, ERIN            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.97
UHRICH, EMMA           7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.97
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.12
CHEUNG, MAGDALENE      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      7 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED
PENA, KAREN            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
SONG, PAIGE            6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
TRAN, AILEEN           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
WONG, TIFFANY          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.75
THOMAS, NAOMI          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.42
TANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:34.04
HURTY, CHRISTINE       8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.56
CUVIN, MICHELLE        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.11
MULLIN, NINA           8 PC MAVERICKS             1:36.76
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.00
LEUNG, KAITLIN         7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:50.36
BAUMANN, LESLIE        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.94
BRENNAND, KRISTIN      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
GOMES, ALEX            8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
MA, CINDY              7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURLINGAME, A          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.65
DACA, A                8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.72
BURLINGAME, B          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:57.31
DALY CITY, B           8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:13.87
DALY CITY, A           8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURLINGAME, A          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.04
DALY CITY, A           8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.57
DACA, A                8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.95
DALY CITY, B           8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:53.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.23
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.33
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.04
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.34
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.29
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.11
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE    10 HI PUNAHOU AQUATICS        32.44
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.46
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.97
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.75
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.76
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.77
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.09
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS               35.12
WONG, JANET            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.79
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.08
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.45
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.68
YIP, DANIELLE         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.86
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.98
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.68
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.71
JEAKINS, CHELSEA      10 PC PACA PANTHERS           39.01
SEGAL, ERIKA           9 PC PACA PANTHERS           39.16
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.36
QUEIROLO, J.J.        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.38
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS               41.04
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.39
NITTA, SUSAN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.69
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.44
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.47
MILLARD, COURTNEY      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.51
YOUNG, PRISCILLA       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.54
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.66
BOESIGER, MEGAN K      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.94
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.05
CHOW, ALLISON         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.71
CHEN, NICOLE           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.84
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.99
HANSON, MELANIE       10 PC MAVERICKS               46.93
KELLEY, EMILY          9 PC MAVERICKS               49.09
TAM, TIAH              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.19
CUAL, FRANCESCA L     10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.19
DELCARLO, CHRISTINE    9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.72
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.95
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.35
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.63
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.75
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.80
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.78
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.19
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.75
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.82
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.99
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS             1:19.51
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.14
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.77
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.79
WONG, JANET            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.59
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.67
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.73
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.20
YIP, DANIELLE         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.28
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.06
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.81
LASIRONA, DANIELLE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.71
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:33.35
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.92
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.97
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.45
NITTA, SUSAN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.61
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.89
YOUNG, PRISCILLA       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.06
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.81
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:42.41
MILLARD, COURTNEY      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:43.32
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.15
GANDHI, SUNNY          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.48
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:48.03
TAM, TIAH              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.39
DELCARLO, CHRISTINE    9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.33
WANG, CHIANRA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.29
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.67
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.42
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.18
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.26
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.31
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.54
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.79
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.04
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.76
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.81
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.84
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.16
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.40
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.79
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.13
WONG, JANET            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.19
CHEN, NICOLE           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.55
YIP, DANIELLE         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.67
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.46
LASIRONA, DANIELLE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.90
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.03
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.70
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS               44.87
NITTA, SUSAN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.61
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.17
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.01
WANG, CHIANRA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.30
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.55
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.50
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.80
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.92
MCKENNA, RACHEL       10 PC MAVERICKS               52.31
MILLARD, COURTNEY      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.67
YOUNG, PRISCILLA       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.04
GANDHI, SUNNY          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.83
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.23
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS               55.74
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.46
DELCARLO, CHRISTINE    9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.59
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.07
CUAL, FRANCESCA L     10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.05
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
DIAZ, ANNA            10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.50
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.48
YU, BEVERLY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.74
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.24
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.63
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.47
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.52
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.65
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.04
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.16
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.79
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.84
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.69
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.28
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.02
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.13
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS               47.32
LASIRONA, DANIELLE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.49
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.68
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.78
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.96
YIP, DANIELLE         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      48.02
GHOSH, CRYSTAL         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.91
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.99
WONG, JANET            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.28
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.37
YU, KIMBERLY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.64
DAVINO, GIANNA        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.61
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS               51.63
MCKENNA, RACHEL       10 PC MAVERICKS               51.76
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.07
MILLARD, COURTNEY      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.21
WANG, CHIANRA         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, NICOLE           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.24
GANDHI, SUNNY          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.81
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:01.92
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.10
YOUNG, PRISCILLA       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.73
TAM, TIAH              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.99
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:06.73
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.79
DELCARLO, CHRISTINE    9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
NITTA, SUSAN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.87
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.43
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.84
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.70
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.22
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.00
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.38
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.66
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.67
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.21
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE    10 HI PUNAHOU AQUATICS      1:41.35
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.14
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.36
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS             1:42.84
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.40
QUEIROLO, J.J.        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:45.20
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.43
YIP, DANIELLE         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:45.61
CHOW, ALLISON         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.15
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.46
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.89
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:48.61
MILLER, CONNESS        9 PC MAVERICKS             1:54.79
SRETPISALSILP, JUSLIN 10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:02.14
MILLARD, COURTNEY      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:06.50
HANSON, MELANIE       10 PC MAVERICKS             2:22.11
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:23.40
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:24.75
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
CHEN, NICOLE           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
KELLEY, EMILY          9 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
MULLIGAN, ADRIENNE     9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
YOUNG, PRISCILLA       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.43
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.65
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.82
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.71
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.63
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE    10 HI PUNAHOU AQUATICS        38.50
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.40
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.41
WONG, JANET            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.57
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.81
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.83
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.72
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.73
SEGAL, ERIKA           9 PC PACA PANTHERS           43.10
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.23
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.70
YIP, DANIELLE         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.35
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.91
JEAKINS, CHELSEA      10 PC PACA PANTHERS           46.12
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.46
TRAN, CYNTHIA         10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       46.48
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.72
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.18
QUEIROLO, J.J.        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      50.84
BOESIGER, MEGAN K      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.21
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.42
CHEN, NICOLE           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.97
MULLIGAN, CLAIRE       9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.05
HANSON, MELANIE       10 PC MAVERICKS               53.09
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS               53.24
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.33
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.53
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.14
YOUNG, PRISCILLA       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.93
TAM, TIAH              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.92
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.07
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.09
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.94
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.79
FARMER, ELYSSA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.82
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.39
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.81
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.34
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.69
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.47
STREM, KRISTEN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.67
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:48.52
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:16.59
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
LASIRONA, DANIELLE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.62
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.53
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.05
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.18
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.88
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.42
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.20
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE    10 HI PUNAHOU AQUATICS      1:22.00
CHAN, SHAWNA          10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.07
WU, SHUCEN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.72
PANOPIO, KATHERINE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.98
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.54
WONG, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.08
YIP, DANIELLE         10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.74
PETERS, JULIA          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.68
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA   10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.39
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM    10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.78
LASIRONA, DANIELLE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.11
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS             1:35.75
GILLEY, PAIGE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.25
CALVELLO, NICOLE       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.71
JEAKINS, CHELSEA      10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:38.00
CHEN, NICOLE           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.13
MILLER, CONNESS        9 PC MAVERICKS             1:40.43
UMEDA, CLAIRE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.06
BARTON, AUDRA         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:44.48
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:53.48
MILLARD, COURTNEY      9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:55.09
WECKEL, LEXI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:56.00
CARMICK, BETH         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:56.68
YOUNG, PRISCILLA       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:00.64
TAM, TIAH              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:05.87
BRUNO, SAMANTHA        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
HANSON, MELANIE       10 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
LAWEE, SHANNON         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
WONG, JANET            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A                9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.76
DALY CITY, A          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.17
FOG CITY, A            9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:45.42
PACIFICA, A            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:52.77
DACA, B                9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.73
DALY CITY, B          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY CITY, A          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:06.88
DACA, A                9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:09.13
FOG CITY, A            9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, B                9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:35.47
MAVERICKS, A           9 PC MAVERICKS             2:44.77
DALY CITY, B          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.46
PACIFICA, A            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEIER, CRISTY         12 PC MARIN PIRATES           27.64
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.72
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.89
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.72
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.81
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.92
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.25
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.37
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.44
PEIRONA, TESSA        12 PC PACA PANTHERS           29.81
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.96
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.14
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.40
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.43
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.80
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.81
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.99
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.08
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.16
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.45
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.55
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.58
TANG, TRACY           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.94
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.95
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.08
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.18
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.20
DELCARLO, DANIELLE    11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.29
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.30
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.40
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.74
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.80
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.81
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.81
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.96
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.17
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.22
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.26
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.54
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.57
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.66
GARANINA, JENNY       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.71
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.05
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.34
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.34
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.49
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.49
FLYNN, JACKIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.52
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.54
TOLAR, MONICA         11 PC MAVERICKS               34.61
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.73
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.88
RASMUSSEN, LOREN      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.18
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.20
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.45
ZALDANA, JACQUELINE   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.29
CHEN, VIVIAN Y        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.30
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.35
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMMUT, SADIE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.73
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.43
SZETO, CLARA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.46
ALON, DANIELLE        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.77
FUNAKI, DORRY         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.10
DECKER, SARA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.24
CASAVANT-O'CONNOR, CO 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.30
MEIER, CRISTY         12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:01.08
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.22
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.82
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.56
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:02.78
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.17
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.14
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.62
PEIRONA, TESSA        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:06.05
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.25
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.45
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.07
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.25
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.03
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.11
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.22
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.54
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.85
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:10.31
TANG, TRACY           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:10.45
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.51
SHEE, JACKIE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.52
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.79
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.82
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.84
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.95
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.36
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.00
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:12.28
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.52
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.57
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.21
GARANINA, JENNY       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.29
PANG, JINNA           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.56
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.63
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.80
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS             1:13.87
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.27
DELCARLO, DANIELLE    11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.32
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.47
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.50
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.64
WAQA, LAUREN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.28
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:15.83
FLYNN, JACKIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.96
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.21
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.83
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.99
RASMUSSEN, LOREN      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.44
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     12 PC MAVERICKS             1:17.70
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:17.95
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.24
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.79
KAN, TIFFANY          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.90
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:22.03
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.29
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.30
SAMMUT, SADIE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.81
JOHNSON, SARA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.48
ALON, DANIELLE        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.44
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.44
YOUNG, KALY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.95
KERNER, ASHLEY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.21
FUNAKI, DORRY         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.66
CHEUNG, MARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.99
DECKER, SARA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:36.16
FRANCOEUR, ALEX A     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.70
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.97
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.89
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.71
MEIER, CRISTY         12 PC MARIN PIRATES           32.79
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.90
PEIRONA, TESSA        12 PC PACA PANTHERS           33.05
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.07
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.28
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.53
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.03
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.31
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.15
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.68
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.75
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.80
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.29
PANG, JINNA           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.29
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.42
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.76
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.14
TANG, TRACY           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.56
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.65
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.69
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.26
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.36
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.38
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.63
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS               38.91
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.94
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.04
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.06
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.08
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELCARLO, DANIELLE    11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.13
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.27
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.29
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.29
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.60
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.83
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.92
SHEE, JACKIE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.10
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.14
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.44
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.63
GARANINA, JENNY       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.64
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.76
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.12
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.25
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     12 PC MAVERICKS               41.41
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.54
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.70
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.24
RASMUSSEN, LOREN      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.37
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.49
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.82
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.64
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.84
FUNAKI, DORRY         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.59
CHEUNG, MARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.64
SAMMUT, SADIE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.84
KAN, TIFFANY          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.08
WAQA, LAUREN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.67
ALON, DANIELLE        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.15
YOUNG, KALY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.25
KERNER, ASHLEY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.72
FRANCOEUR, ALEX A     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.14
CHEN, VIVIAN Y        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.37
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.79
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.20
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.95
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.57
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.62
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.60
PEIRONA, TESSA        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:14.33
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.40
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.78
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.63
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.24
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.39
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.46
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.45
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.66
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.28
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.46
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.99
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.12
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.17
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.66
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.89
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.21
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.77
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.88
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.03
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.25
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.45
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.50
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.27
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.99
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.26
GARANINA, JENNY       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.06
TOLAR, MONICA         11 PC MAVERICKS             1:27.07
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.72
SAMMUT, SADIE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.76
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.84
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.16
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.28
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.35
DELCARLO, DANIELLE    11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.70
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.53
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.59
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:34.28
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.40
ALON, DANIELLE        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.68
ZALDANA, JACQUELINE   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.18
FUNAKI, DORRY         11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.21
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:47.74
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEIER, CRISTY         12 PC MARIN PIRATES           35.54
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.73
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.13
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.72
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.20
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.34
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.42
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.57
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.63
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.72
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.55
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.11
TANG, TRACY           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.18
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.88
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.92
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.99
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.05
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.50
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.83
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.87
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.02
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.19
PEIRONA, TESSA        12 PC PACA PANTHERS           41.69
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.72
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.80
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.03
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.18
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.43
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.74
HUI, AMANDA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.77
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.89
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.02
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.04
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.48
FLYNN, JACKIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.94
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.27
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.55
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.77
DELCARLO, DANIELLE    11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.78
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.27
SZETO, CLARA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.52
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.60
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.73
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.74
DECKER, SARA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.97
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.63
GARANINA, JENNY       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       46.71
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.73
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.18
SAMMUT, SADIE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.22
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.36
RASMUSSEN, LOREN      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      47.70
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.74
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.78
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.06
BARZILAY, DAFNA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.07
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.00
ZALDANA, JACQUELINE   12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.44
TOLAR, MONICA         11 PC MAVERICKS               51.58
YELICK, CAITLIN       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.81
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.20
CASAVANT-O'CONNOR, CO 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
CHEN, VIVIAN Y        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.22
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.66
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.94
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.56
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.36
HOLDEN, MARISSA       12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.38
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.72
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.51
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.11
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.99
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.20
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.48
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.54
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.36
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.83
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:25.91
TANG, TRACY           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:26.22
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.37
ESPE, CAITLIN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.68
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.26
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.44
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.88
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.85
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.94
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.29
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.33
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.98
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.53
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.69
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:34.17
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.26
FLYNN, JACKIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:34.43
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.87
HUANG, KATHY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:35.54
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.57
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:35.94
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.96
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.00
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.17
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:38.16
BOYD, BRITTNEY        12 PC MAVERICKS             1:38.60
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.75
PANG, JINNA           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:38.87
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:39.52
GARANINA, JENNY       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:40.86
DECKER, SARA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:41.29
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.44
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     12 PC MAVERICKS             1:42.31
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.48
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:43.48
KERNER, ASHLEY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.58
OTT, ASHLEY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.31
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.49
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.45
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:53.73
CHEUNG, MARINA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:54.54
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:57.07
FRANCOEUR, ALEX A     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.98
YOUNG, KALY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:05.90
CHEN, VIVIAN Y        12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
MEIER, CRISTY         12 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED
SAMMUT, SADIE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.34
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.31
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.79
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.43
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.86
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.15
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.15
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.72
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.90
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.41
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.43
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.12
KOH, ALAYNA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.15
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.37
PEIRONA, TESSA        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:22.56
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.01
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.27
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.30
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.37
SHEE, JACKIE          12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.46
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.87
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.01
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.30
FLYNN, JACKIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:26.73
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.95
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.86
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.30
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.10
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.17
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.95
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.40
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.13
FELDMAN, JESSICA      12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.66
GARANINA, JENNY       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:36.01
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.11
SHEIKHREZAI, TATIANA  12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:36.15
JOHNSON, SARA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.81
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.03
WAQA, LAUREN          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:39.35
SAMMUT, SADIE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.58
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.62
HUANG, MARGARET       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.96
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:49.50
TRINH, ALLISON        11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:57.52
ALON, DANIELLE        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:05.89
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     12 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.80
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.57
MEIER, CRISTY         12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:11.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.75
CHANG, TIFFANY        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.25
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.36
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.36
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.76
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.07
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.36
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.92
CHENG, ELSA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.57
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.58
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.90
PEIRONA, TESSA        12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:16.12
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.77
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.08
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.28
QUAN, LAUREN          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.03
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.05
LA, KRISTIE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.43
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.48
ISAACS, CAROLINE      11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.64
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.56
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.88
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.51
SRETPISALSILP, ROSELI 11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.54
HUDSON, MIRANDA       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.55
GAREY, SAMMY          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.69
KUNG, STEPHANIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.84
FLYNN, JACKIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:22.38
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.51
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.82
THOMAS, MEGAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.82
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.18
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.20
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.32
CHOO, LAURA           11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.72
MEYER, JESSICA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.33
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.65
MAGHZI, ROYA          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.00
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.57
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.82
RASMUSSEN, LOREN      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.09
THIRY, CHRISTINA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.16
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.19
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.61
JEPSEN, EMMA          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.88
ALLAN, NORA           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.45
FONG, NATALIE         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:29.82
SAMMUT, SADIE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.94
VASEY, GEORGIA        11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.57
ALON, DANIELLE        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:48.35
CASAVANT-O'CONNOR, CO 11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
GARANINA, JENNY       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
MARKWITH, SARA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:09.23
DACA, B               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:09.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY CITY, A          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:14.16
DALY CITY, B          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:25.59
FOG CITY, A           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:34.16
SSF, A                11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:34.28
FOG CITY, B           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:57.35
BURLINGAME, A         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
DACA, C               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
PACIFICA, A           11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.79
DACA, B               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.35
DALY CITY, A          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:58.80
DACA, C               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.37
DALY CITY, B          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:13.05
FOG CITY, A           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.89
BURLINGAME, A         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:18.49
PACIFICA, A           11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:18.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.49
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.46
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.73
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.80
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.31
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.56
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.57
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.68
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.13
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.27
DAYAO, RAQUEL         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.40
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.56
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.56
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.80
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.81
CHOW, JESSICA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.85
CHAN, MELANIE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.03
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.05
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.17
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.19
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.26
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.27
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.35
ROHE, ALLISON         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.95
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.96
GERIGK, MICHELLE      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.31
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.51
OKHOLM, RENEE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.13
LAFFEN, ALEXA         13 PC MAVERICKS               32.43
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.45
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.48
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.50
LEE, ERINA            13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.81
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.20
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.16
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.95
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      59.08
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.94
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.04
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.33
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.26
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.35
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.54
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:04.69
CHAN, MELANIE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.04
CHOW, JESSICA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.37
DAYAO, RAQUEL         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.07
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.56
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.71
ROHE, ALLISON         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.43
GERIGK, MICHELLE      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.23
HANNON, LEAH          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.56
CHUI, AMANDA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.03
TIEU, HEIDI           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.94
CLEE, CHARLENE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.70
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.42
LEE, ERINA            13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.39
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:00.89
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.57
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.28
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.29
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.00
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.17
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.94
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.98
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.16
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.51
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.95
CHAN, MELANIE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.58
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.71
DAYAO, RAQUEL         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.90
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.67
OKHOLM, RENEE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.11
CHOW, JESSICA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.29
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.72
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.54
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.17
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.64
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.58
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.11
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.05
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.74
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.05
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.50
LAFFEN, ALEXA         13 PC MAVERICKS             1:30.00
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.27
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:12.66
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:23.96
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.07
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.27
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.34
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.85
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.29
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.93
CHAN, MELANIE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:38.19
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:43.02
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:46.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:48.11
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.76
TIEU, HEIDI           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:58.72
CLEE, CHARLENE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:07.48
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.96
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.50
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.31
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.69
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.81
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.06
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.72
CHOW, JESSICA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.50
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.19
CHAN, MELANIE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.33
HANNON, LEAH          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.83
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.26
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.86
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.18
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.39
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.05
TIEU, HEIDI           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.10
THOMAS, EMILY         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.29
ROHE, ALLISON         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.08
GERIGK, MICHELLE      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.23
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.38
CHUI, AMANDA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.57
CLEE, CHARLENE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.47
LEE, ERINA            13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.23
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.68
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.96
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.44
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.95
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.73
CHOW, JESSICA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.85
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.97
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:51.29
CHAN, MELANIE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.22
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:54.23
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:55.37
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:59.15
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.91
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:02.79
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:04.55
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:04.82
GERIGK, MICHELLE      14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:12.60
HOAG, BLAISE          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:17.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:21.79
LEE, ERINA            13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:34.50
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:46.21
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:56.83
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.39
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.55
ALLEN, WHITNEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.87
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.66
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.38
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.13
CANONICA, KANDIS      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.28
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.06
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.10
CHOO, SARAH           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.11
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.51
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.93
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.52
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.15
CHAN, MELANIE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.71
HOAG, STEPHANIE       13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.19
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.04
BOESIGER, MOLLY E     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.29
LEE, ERINA            13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:49.23
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.85
CHOW, JESSICA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOG CITY, A           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:05.07
DALY CITY, A          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:07.40
DACA, A               13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.40
DALY CITY, B          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURLINGAME, A         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:50.20
FOG CITY, A           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:50.21
DALY CITY, A          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.21
DALY CITY, B          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:15.66
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:15.87
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.06
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.77
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.14
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.23
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:28.79
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.23
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.05
CHOW, JESSICA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.83
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:32.81
AKERS, PASCALE        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:34.93
ROZAL, JANESSA        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.01
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:36.67
GILLESS, KATHRYN      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:37.31
LAM, CHELSEA          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:38.79
CHAN, MELANIE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:39.24
RATZLIFF, LISA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.01
HANNON, LEAH          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:40.77
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:41.32
OKHOLM, RENEE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.94
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.57
ALON, KEREN           16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.71
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:45.60
HANNON, LEILA         17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:46.44
CHUI, AMANDA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:49.21
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.63
TIEU, HEIDI           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.17
LEE, ERINA            13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:26.56
CLEMENT, JESSYCA      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:34.59
CLEE, CHARLENE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.96
CHANG, LYNN           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.21
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.45
LEUNG, JANICE         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.95
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.28
ROZAL, JANESSA        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.51
AKERS, PASCALE        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.78
ALON, KEREN           16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.89
LANDAU, ABRA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.06
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.14
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.63
GIBBS, NICOLE         17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GILLESS, LIBBY        17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:00.11
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:00.37
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.20
AKERS, PASCALE        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.05
ALON, KEREN           16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.45
ROZAL, JANESSA        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.06
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.12
HANNON, LEILA         17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.35
LEUNG, JANICE         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.86
HAIZLIP, ELLA         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.28
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.16
AKERS, PASCALE        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.30
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.45
ROZAL, JANESSA        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.19
CHANG, LYNN           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.54
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.71
LEUNG, JANICE         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.77
ALON, KEREN           16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.11
GILLESS, LIBBY        17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:29.32
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:29.51
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:43.57
LEUNG, JANICE         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.71
HANNON, LEILA         17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.99
ROZAL, JANESSA        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.21
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.79
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.32
AKERS, PASCALE        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.26
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.64
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.65
ALON, KEREN           16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, LYNN           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.68
ROZAL, JANESSA        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.73
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:53.45
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:58.42
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:00.83
LEUNG, JANICE         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:02.54
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:04.16
LANDAU, ABRA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:04.33
ALON, KEREN           16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:11.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, LYNN           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.33
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.39
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.83
WONG, MANDI           17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.11
LANDAU, ABRA          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.22
AKERS, PASCALE        16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.44
ALON, KEREN           16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.46
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOG CITY, A           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:12.04
DALY CITY, A          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:13.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY CITY, A          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:00.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  229                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT  229
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:26.11
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:39.84
STILL, JULIA          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:49.84
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:50.60
YEUNG, DAPHNE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:54.64
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:56.11
LAW, NICOLE           14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:57.63
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:57.90
MORRIS, KELSEY        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:05.33
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:11.00
CHAU, STEPHANIE       18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:11.12
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:13.89
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:16.55
ANDERSON, ALEX        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:21.00
CHAN, MELANIE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:25.66
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:26.82
CHOW, JESSICA         14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:27.59
STEMBER, ALYSSA       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:32.37
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:33.22
FRISBIE, ALLISON      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:42.59
WANG, KAREN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:45.96
BRAZELTON, MONICA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:45.98
LOPEZ, MARCY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:46.40
RUSH, ALYSSA          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:51.53
MYINT, RUBY           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:54.07
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:54.14
CHU, AUDREY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:56.72
WANG, CASEY           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:58.66
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE    10 HI PUNAHOU AQUATICS      7:00.86
YEE, ALLISON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:01.05
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:05.44
SMITH, MADELINE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:07.16
YUEN, VIVIAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:08.79
LIM, JERIKA           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:16.25
KUO, SELENA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:16.84
AQUINO, NINA          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:22.86
ELERIA, EARLYN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:30.19
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     12 PC MAVERICKS             7:32.04
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    7:33.23
LEUNG, MEGAN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:43.50
CLEE, CHARLENE        13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:46.00
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY      10 PC MAVERICKS             7:46.53
SAMMUT, SADIE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:46.84
MAGAT, SAM            11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    8:04.78
MAUNG, ASHLEY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    8:05.09
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  227                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT  227
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICARDAL, NICOLE      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.34
CHOY, TAMMY           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:37.48
GONG, DANIELLE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.79
KELLEY, JAMILYN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.77
UENO, MAO             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.92
DELISLE, LAURENCE     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  227                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT  227
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OKHOLM, RENEE         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.11
KWONG, AUDREY         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.30
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:52.88
TING, PRISCILLA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:59.15
UMEDA, ELLEN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:07.57
GERMANO, KRISTINA     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.43
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      17.47
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.67
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       17.67
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       17.70
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      17.80
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      17.92
ARCILLA, JASON         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      17.93
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.59
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.69
BLOOMER, EOIN G        7 PC MAVERICKS               18.72
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      18.76
WONG, TOMMY            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      19.72
BOHRER, WILLIAM        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.91
GERIGK, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.13
HUANG, KELVIN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.32
TSUI, STANLEY          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.51
ORIOLA, DEZMOND E      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.78
LAZO, JERIC            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.18
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.48
TSE, AARON             6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      29.24
MARTOS, DOMINIC        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.39
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.66
ZAVALA, A.J.           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.59
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.74
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.14
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.59
ARCILLA, JASON         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.19
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.16
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.68
BLOOMER, EOIN G        7 PC MAVERICKS               41.97
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.97
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.77
TSUI, STANLEY          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.09
WONG, TOMMY            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.13
HUANG, KELVIN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.38
SALTER, JACKSON G      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.78
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS           45.47
ORIOLA, DEZMOND E      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.03
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.98
LAZO, JERIC            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.69
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.18
TIEU, CHANDLER U       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.31
MARTOS, DOMINIC        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.93
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.62
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.86
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:29.56
ZAVALA, A.J.           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.38
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.39
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:30.45
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.75
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.88
ARCILLA, JASON         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.16
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.79
HUANG, KELVIN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.39
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:43.89
TSUI, STANLEY          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.11
WONG, TOMMY            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:47.03
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.34
ZAVALA, A.J.           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.46
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.84
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      21.46
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.52
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.66
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.12
HUANG, KELVIN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.18
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      22.32
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       23.21
WONG, TOMMY            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.39
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.41
GERIGK, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.47
ORIOLA, DEZMOND E      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.06
ARCILLA, JASON         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.59
SALTER, JACKSON G      8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.69
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS           27.29
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.79
MARTOS, DOMINIC        8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.58
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.83
LAZO, JERIC            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
TIEU, CHANDLER U       7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
TSUI, STANLEY          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.82
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.59
HUANG, KELVIN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.79
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.02
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      48.07
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       50.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, TOMMY            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.06
TSUI, STANLEY          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.11
ORIOLA, DEZMOND E      8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.23
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.55
ARCILLA, JASON         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
BOHRER, WILLIAM        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
GERIGK, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.87
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.59
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       23.54
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.07
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.19
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.65
BOHRER, WILLIAM        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.88
HUANG, KELVIN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.04
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.57
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.66
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.77
TSUI, STANLEY          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.15
ARCILLA, JASON         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.28
WONG, TOMMY            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.42
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.06
BUTLER, RYDER          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
LAZO, JERIC            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
TSE, AARON             6 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      16.75
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.28
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       19.51
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.98
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.10
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       20.34
HUANG, KELVIN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.88
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      6 PC PACA PANTHERS           22.53
WONG, TOMMY            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.53
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.92
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      23.12
ARCILLA, JASON         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.81
TSUI, STANLEY          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.97
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.94
KOEHL, ARTHUR          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.39
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.12
MYINT, VICTOR          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.90
VU, JARED              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:40.45
LEUNG, MICHAEL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.64
SMITH, STEVEN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.89
HUANG, KELVIN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.83
LAU, TONY              7 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:42.94
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        7 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.35
ARCILLA, JASON         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.12
MOY, SEAN              8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.61
TSUI, STANLEY          7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.33
BOHRER, WILLIAM        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.00
BAN, SHINTARO          6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
FISHER, TIMOTHY        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
WONG, TOMMY            7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY CITY, A           8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.79
DACA, A                8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A                8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.65
DALY CITY, A           8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.76
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.05
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.22
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.26
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.28
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.07
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.19
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.33
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.61
CLUPNY, MORGAN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.78
HUANG, BRIAN          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.15
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.81
TING, DARREN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.81
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.79
TSE, BENSON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.36
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.70
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.70
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.17
MA, KIMO               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.43
LI, ANTHONY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.57
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.78
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.81
SHU, THOMAS           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.96
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.05
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.35
MAR, NICHOLAS         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.48
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.55
OLSON, ZACH           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.66
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.12
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.15
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.55
DONG, ALEXANDER       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.39
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.82
TING, SAMSON           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.91
KWONG, ADAM            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.97
NGO, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.63
LAW, ALAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.83
GERIGK, ANTHONY       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.87
CHU, ARNOLD C         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.32
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.98
KINGSHILL, KEVIN M     9 PC MAVERICKS               50.33
ZLOBIN, BORIS          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.98
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.67
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.71
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.22
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.09
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.10
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.68
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.37
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.46
TING, DARREN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.47
HUANG, BRIAN          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.90
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.21
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.49
ASAO, SHUNEI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.92
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.12
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.66
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.89
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.24
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.84
DONG, ALEXANDER       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.11
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.62
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.94
SHU, THOMAS           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.56
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.63
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.84
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.63
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.70
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.94
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.67
IZUTSU, KAUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.48
KWONG, ADAM            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.71
DUHN, BRIAN            9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.18
LAW, ALAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.79
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:07.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.85
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.61
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.05
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.55
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.64
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.40
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.85
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.88
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.23
ASAO, SHUNEI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.94
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.47
HUANG, BRIAN          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.88
CLUPNY, MORGAN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.13
TING, DARREN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.18
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.88
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.98
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.20
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.32
NGO, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.06
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.26
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.39
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.50
DONG, ALEXANDER       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.58
SO, HANSON            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.09
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.34
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.99
GERIGK, ANTHONY       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.65
MA, KIMO               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.98
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.99
KWONG, ADAM            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.14
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.37
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.19
SHU, THOMAS           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.02
TING, SAMSON           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.29
LAW, ALAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.95
DUHN, BRIAN            9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      55.48
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.53
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.91
IZUTSU, KAUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.69
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.41
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.51
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.97
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.35
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.74
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.07
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.13
NGO, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.19
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.92
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.03
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.32
HUANG, BRIAN          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.79
TING, DARREN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.94
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.23
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.51
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.07
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.20
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.38
SHU, THOMAS           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.89
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.54
CHU, ARNOLD C         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.23
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.24
TING, SAMSON           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.45
MA, KIMO               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.21
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.56
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.07
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.50
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.82
GERIGK, ANTHONY       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.36
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.71
KWONG, ADAM            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.07
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.36
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.86
IZUTSU, KAUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.91
LAW, ALAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.93
CLUPNY, MORGAN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SO, HANSON            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.42
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.25
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.35
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.27
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.18
NGO, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.45
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.38
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.01
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.89
TSE, BENSON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.46
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.47
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.81
TING, DARREN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.85
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.69
LI, ANTHONY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.77
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:45.27
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.30
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:49.06
SHU, THOMAS           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.68
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:51.88
TING, SAMSON           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:58.18
MAR, NICHOLAS         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:00.26
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.20
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:01.65
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:03.17
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.48
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.22
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:23.50
CLUPNY, MORGAN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
OLSON, ZACH           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.12
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.90
HUANG, BRIAN          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.40
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.62
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.17
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.27
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.72
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.95
RENGARAJAN, RONAK     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.27
TSE, BENSON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.47
CLUPNY, MORGAN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.86
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.01
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.52
TING, DARREN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.09
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.40
LI, ANTHONY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.45
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.54
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.72
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.10
GERIGK, ANTHONY       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.71
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.15
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.94
OLSON, ZACH           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.69
NGO, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.41
KWONG, ADAM            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.50
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.16
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.61
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.50
KINGSHILL, KEVIN M     9 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
WU, MICHAEL           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.50
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.63
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.99
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.64
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.73
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.35
CLUPNY, MORGAN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.55
ASAO, SHUNEI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.49
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.07
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:48.03
SHEN, MATTHEW          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:49.12
NGUYEN, ANDREW         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.56
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:53.77
IZUTSU, KAUICHI        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.13
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:00.84
NGO, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:01.54
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:04.33
EASTWOOD, BRENNAN      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.90
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.60
LIU, MARK             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.60
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.62
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.50
BAN, SHOTARO           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.62
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.54
FLEMING, CASEY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.98
HUANG, BRIAN          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.06
CLUPNY, MORGAN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.19
TSE, BENSON           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.02
TING, DARREN           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.74
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE      10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:30.07
CHEUNG, KEITH          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.56
LI, ANTHONY           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.57
NGO, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.55
KING, PATRICK          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUTLER, WYATT         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.49
CUVIN, MICHAEL        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.21
LIM, AUSTIN            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.84
LEE, RYAN              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.16
MOY, MARC              9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.37
PETERS, JEFF           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.56
MA, KIMO               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.55
GERIGK, ANTHONY       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.68
FOLAN, JAKE            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:50.16
OLSON, ZACH           10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:51.51
CARZON, NATHAN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:52.82
ISAACS, HARRY          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:57.28
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
DONG, ALEXANDER       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
LAW, ALAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
TING, PATRICK         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
ZAPPLE, TYLER         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A                9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.81
DALY CITY, A          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.65
DACA, B                9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.22
DALY CITY, B          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:07.16
DALY CITY, C          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:14.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A                9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:05.86
DACA, B                9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:14.70
DALY CITY, A          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.26
DALY CITY, B          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.21
DALY CITY, C          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.00
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.20
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.80
WONG, WILLIAM         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.44
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.55
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.76
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       27.80
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.17
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.34
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.56
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.63
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.67
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.44
STEMBER, JOSEPH       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.61
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.04
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.11
WONG, J.R.            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.15
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.16
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.30
CHAN, ALDEN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.47
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.14
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.23
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.45
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.48
CHIU, NORMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.57
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.73
BALLARD, JACK         11 PC PACA PANTHERS           32.89
KAO, AUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.14
JACOBSON, SKY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.32
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.81
MIR, ALEX             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.84
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.98
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.49
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.74
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.01
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.65
GERIGK, JOE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.63
MAO, ANTHONY          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.92
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.30
SAI, BRIAN            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.73
MAUNG, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.23
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.14
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.99
BUGGY, KEVIN J        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.52
SURI, VINAY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.57
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.91
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.24
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.43
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:01.99
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.88
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.53
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.25
STEMBER, JOSEPH       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.93
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.07
WONG, WILLIAM         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.07
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.65
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.14
WONG, J.R.            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.16
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.49
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.25
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.60
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.95
SMITH, RYAN           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.63
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.65
DUHN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.69
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.73
JACOBSON, SKY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.55
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.85
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.16
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.71
SHU, ALBERT           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.72
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.35
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.69
MARUYAMA, DONALD      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.89
GEISER, NICK          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.28
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.78
GERIGK, JOE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.56
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.71
SAI, BRIAN            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.94
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.05
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.51
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.54
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.02
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.28
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.32
STEMBER, JOSEPH       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.09
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.39
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.27
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.50
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.80
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.06
WONG, J.R.            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.52
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.79
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.93
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.03
CHIU, NORMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.06
WONG, WILLIAM         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.14
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.24
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.85
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.79
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.51
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.55
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.70
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.31
DUHN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.37
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.28
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.70
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.81
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.98
SHU, ALBERT           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.54
GERIGK, JOE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.03
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.65
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.66
BUGGY, KEVIN J        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.77
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.80
SAI, BRIAN            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.79
SURI, VINAY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.22
MAUNG, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.09
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.77
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.22
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.71
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.38
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.60
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.84
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.61
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.25
STEMBER, JOSEPH       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.63
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.26
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.71
WONG, J.R.            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.79
WONG, WILLIAM         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.89
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.10
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.22
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.65
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.74
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.36
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.33
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.51
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.04
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:26.04
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.99
KAO, AUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.09
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.59
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.68
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.21
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.81
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.73
MAO, ANTHONY          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.91
SAI, BRIAN            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.08
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.78
SURI, VINAY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.97
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
BUGGY, KEVIN J        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    NO SHOW
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
MIR, ALEX             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.74
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.74
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.67
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.95
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.46
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.63
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.72
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.01
STEMBER, JOSEPH       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.40
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.70
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.87
WONG, J.R.            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.10
WONG, WILLIAM         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.25
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.86
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.33
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.34
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.49
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.83
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.01
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.26
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.64
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.87
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.89
CHOW, MICHAEL         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.95
CHAN, ALDEN           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.45
JACOBSON, SKY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.53
CHIU, NORMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.61
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.63
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.98
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.07
GERIGK, JOE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.69
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.99
KAO, AUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.49
MIR, ALEX             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.12
BALLARD, JACK         11 PC PACA PANTHERS           52.07
MAO, ANTHONY          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.50
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.53
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.92
ARCILLA, JUSTIN       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
MAUNG, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SAI, BRIAN            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.93
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.36
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.92
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.17
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.80
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.58
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.92
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.38
WONG, J.R.            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.88
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.15
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, WILLIAM         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.36
STEMBER, JOSEPH       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.49
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.98
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.07
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.40
SHU, ALBERT           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.59
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.94
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.19
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.47
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.12
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.91
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.36
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.38
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.32
JACOBSON, SKY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.14
DUHN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:36.32
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.81
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:38.86
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.70
SAI, BRIAN            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.57
MAUNG, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.51
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:02.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.85
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.19
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.14
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.66
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.69
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.81
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.79
STEMBER, JOSEPH       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.97
WONG, J.R.            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.09
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.12
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.26
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:22.28
WONG, WILLIAM         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.25
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.93
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.70
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.01
SMITH, RYAN           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.70
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:28.24
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.08
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.80
GEISER, NICK          11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:37.91
KOH, JUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.18
TRAN, WILLIAM         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.62
MARUYAMA, DONALD      12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:48.21
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:04.47
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.56
GARCIA, RYAN          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.18
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.74
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.27
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.74
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.71
STEMBER, JOSEPH       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.09
CHIN, ANDREW          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.76
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.39
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:12.91
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.70
CHIEN, DUSTIN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.41
CHIEN, STEVEN         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.72
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.82
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.95
CUAL, JARRED          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.30
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.25
FONG, ANTHONY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.53
GRACIA, ARTHUR        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.35
LIN, BEN              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.21
REED, ALAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.52
CHING, BYRON          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.58
LAZZARETTI, MATT      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.28
CHEUNG, JOEY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.37
YUEN, VINSON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.54
KAO, AUSTIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.91
JACOBSON, SKY         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.21
BALLARD, JACK         11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:31.51
GERIGK, JOE           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.91
MAO, ANTHONY          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.68
CHEUNG, KEVIN         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.31
BAUMANN, NICK         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.21
FISHER, STEPHEN       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
WONG, J.R.            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY CITY, A          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:03.50
DALY CITY, B          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:09.86
DACA, A               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:15.13
DALY CITY, C          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.33
FOG CITY, A           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:32.34
DALY CITY, D          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
DALY CITY, E          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY CITY, A          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.54
DALY CITY, B          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.71
DACA, A               11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.91
DALY CITY, C          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:11.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY CITY, D          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.73
DALY CITY, E          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.46
FONG, JUSTIN          14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.55
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.29
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.99
TSURKAN, YURIY        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.71
YAM, ROBERT           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.32
WU, ALAN              14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.85
YU, MATTHEW           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.71
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.83
CHIU, HERMAN          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.86
KIM, ERIC             13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.41
HUANG, JONATHAN       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.20
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.33
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.38
FINET, STEVEN         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.85
YAM, JOHNNY           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.03
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.12
PARK, JACOB           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       31.26
BOTTRELL, ALEC        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.39
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.73
TAM, DEREK            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.94
YIP, GABRIEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.14
DEE, JONATHAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.31
PHAM, ALEX            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.36
HO, AUSTIN            14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.39
MORRISS, DAN          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FONG, JUSTIN          14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       52.89
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.51
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.68
RILEY, NICK           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       58.15
YAM, ROBERT           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      59.64
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.72
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.70
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.78
YU, MATTHEW           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.47
KIM, ERIC             13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.55
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.60
CHIU, HERMAN          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.77
WU, ALAN              14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.85
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.99
LAU, NELSON           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.78
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:06.73
FINET, STEVEN         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.05
YOUNG, KEANE          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.53
KAN, WESLEY           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:08.55
DEE, JONATHAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:08.58
YAM, JOHNNY           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.15
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.52
BOTTRELL, ALEC        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.90
CHOU, KEVIN           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.19
TAM, DEREK            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.35
WOOD, JAMES           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIP, GABRIEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.85
PHAM, ALEX            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.52
KAPLAN, ALEX          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.57
MORRISS, DAN          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.32
TERRY, MAX            13 PC MAVERICKS             1:29.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.38
RILEY, NICK           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.64
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.05
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.87
CHIU, HERMAN          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.90
YU, MATTHEW           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.36
TSURKAN, YURIY        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.75
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.90
KIM, ERIC             13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.11
YAM, ROBERT           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.39
HO, BRIAN             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.57
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.46
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.68
WONG, BRIAN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.75
YAM, JOHNNY           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.09
LAU, NELSON           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.36
PARK, JACOB           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.69
TAM, DEREK            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.01
FINET, STEVEN         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.38
MORRISS, DAN          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.19
HO, AUSTIN            14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:46.96
BOTTRELL, ALEC        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
FONG, JUSTIN          14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
LEE, MICHAEL          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WU, ALAN              14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
YIP, GABRIEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:20.31
FONG, JUSTIN          14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:20.38
YU, MATTHEW           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.96
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.16
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.95
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.53
TERRY, MAX            13 PC MAVERICKS             3:47.59
WU, ALAN              14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FONG, JUSTIN          14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.49
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.40
ROZAL, JESSE          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.15
YAM, ROBERT           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.90
KIM, ERIC             13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.24
CHIU, HERMAN          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.31
PHAM, ALEX            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.39
YAM, JOHNNY           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.81
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.86
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.93
KAN, WESLEY           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.30
WOOD, JAMES           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:28.12
FINET, STEVEN         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.54
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:32.09
CHOU, KEVIN           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.42
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.56
MORRISS, DAN          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.15
TAM, DEREK            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.11
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:37.26
TERRY, MAX            13 PC MAVERICKS             1:41.58
YIP, GABRIEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.46
DEE, JONATHAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
KAPLAN, ALEX          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:36.68
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.28
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.68
YAM, ROBERT           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:53.92
ROZAL, JESSE          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:56.93
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.21
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.70
PHAM, ALEX            14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:04.88
YAM, JOHNNY           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:06.29
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:07.57
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:14.68
PARK, JACOB           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     3:15.49
LAU, NELSON           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:17.18
LEE, MICHAEL          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:28.37
FONG, JUSTIN          14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
MORRISS, DAN          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FONG, JUSTIN          14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:00.83
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.12
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.42
RILEY, NICK           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:06.63
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.63
CHOW, BRANDON         14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:10.44
TSURKAN, YURIY        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.66
CHIU, HERMAN          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.12
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YAM, ROBERT           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.50
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:17.36
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.47
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.88
FINET, STEVEN         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.89
WU, ALAN              14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.68
TAM, DEREK            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.95
DEE, JONATHAN         14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY CITY, A          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:10.44
DACA, A               13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:12.41
FOG CITY, A           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.62
FOG CITY, B           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:25.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY CITY, A          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:52.88
DACA, A               13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.59
FOGY CITY, A          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:55.84
FOG CITY, B           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, JEFFREY           17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:09.36
STEMBER, JONATHAN     16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:13.96
FONG, JUSTIN          14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:15.84
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:17.29
DOLAR, KEVIN          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:20.31
COLEMAN, RYAN         17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.15
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:25.91
LIM, ERIC             16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:26.17
CHEN, MATTHEW         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.21
RILEY, NICK           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:27.80
MCCOID, BRYAN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.00
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:28.67
CHEN, MORRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.85
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:30.24
CLUPNY, NICK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.66
HAUK, JAMIE           16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:31.91
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.51
YAM, ROBERT           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:35.84
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:36.63
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:38.90
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:38.98
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.78
ZAPPLE, JASE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:40.05
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:40.28
NGUYEN, STEVEN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.55
QUAN, MATTHEW         13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.61
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:47.19
YAM, JOHNNY           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:47.86
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.70
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:50.75
WU, ALAN              14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:54.10
WU, CALVIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.89
LU, JEFFREY           17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.35
DOLAR, KEVIN          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.67
WONG, CHRISTOPHER K   16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.74
REILY, JAMES          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.93
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.06
LIM, ERIC             16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.35
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.52
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.03
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.10
CLUPNY, NICK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.17
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.38
LITVAK, IGOR          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.44
AGASID, MARK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.85
CHEN, MORRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.85
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.13
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.55
CHHOKAR, SONNY        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.64
SHI, JOHNNY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.91
SINGHAPOK, NATHAN     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.59
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.71
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.74
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.92
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.94
ROSE, BRIAN           16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.12
PHAM, CHARLES         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.89
SPELLBERG, MATT       15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, JEFFREY           17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.51
STEMBER, JONATHAN     16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.61
WONG, CHRISTOPHER K   16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.25
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.79
DOLAR, KEVIN          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.88
REILY, JAMES          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      55.10
COLEMAN, RYAN         17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.13
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.96
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.54
LIM, ERIC             16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      57.13
CHEN, MORRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      57.70
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.15
CLUPNY, NICK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.36
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.05
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.05
SHI, JOHNNY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.46
ROSE, BRIAN           16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.47
CHHOKAR, SONNY        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.66
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:05.03
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.59
SINGHAPOK, NATHAN     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.38
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.70
PHAM, CHARLES         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.73
STEMBER, JONATHAN     16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.12
DOLAR, KEVIN          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.56
LU, JEFFREY           17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.56
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.73
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.53
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.11
LIM, ERIC             16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:08.76
AGASID, MARK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.50
CLUPNY, NICK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.85
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.49
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.16
CHEN, MORRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.19
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.53
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.31
CHHOKAR, SONNY        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.54
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.03
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.35
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:19.68
ROSE, BRIAN           16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:02.10
STEMBER, JONATHAN     16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:16.94
DOLAR, KEVIN          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:23.94
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:26.75
CLUPNY, NICK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:28.05
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.73
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:30.35
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.32
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:39.32
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:45.77
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, JEFFREY           17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.21
STEMBER, JONATHAN     16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.76
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.10
DOLAR, KEVIN          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.42
CHEN, MORRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.48
LIM, ERIC             16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.43
HAUK, JAMIE           16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:13.61
REILY, JAMES          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.38
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.84
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.16
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.45
PHAM, CHARLES         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.49
CHHOKAR, SONNY        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.20
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.82
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.45
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.80
CLUPNY, NICK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, JEFFREY           17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:23.67
STEMBER, JONATHAN     16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.62
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:30.44
DOLAR, KEVIN          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:30.69
LITVAK, IGOR          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:37.93
CHEN, MORRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:38.14
AGASID, MARK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:45.61
SPELLBERG, MATT       15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:45.82
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:49.80
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:56.97
PHAM, CHARLES         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:58.03
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:00.01
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:03.25
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:14.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.61
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:00.85
APOLINARIO, MARC      16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.26
CHASE, TIM            17 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.59
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.97
AGASID, MARK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.10
CHEN, MORRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.87
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.89
CLUPNY, NICK          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.62
DOLAR, KEVIN          15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.71
LITVAK, IGOR          17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.09
MORGAN, SCOTT         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.17
DHARMASUKRIT, CHARLIE 15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.01
CHAN, WESLEY          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.65
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    15-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALY CITY, A          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:53.12
DALY CITY, B          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:01.80
FOG CITY, A           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
FOG CITY, B           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    15-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOG CITY, A           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:39.11
DALY CITY, B          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.38
FOG CITY, B           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:48.51
DALY CITY, A          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-180                          10/11/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  230                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT  230
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:29.65
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:00.15
SZETO, HENRY          12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     6:05.18
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:09.12
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:12.03
YAM, ROBERT           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:14.65
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:17.48
BAUTISTA, JAMES DEVIN 12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:25.64
TSURKAN, YURIY        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:25.91
CHEUNG, MAURICE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:30.63
STEMBER, JOSEPH       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:30.88
LEUNG, TERENCE        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:31.87
WONG, J.R.            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:35.22
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:37.07
WONG, NATHAN          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:47.25
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:48.41
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:56.43
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:03.50
LAW, RYAN             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:05.13
CHEUNG, LAWRENCE      16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    7:05.95
LAU, NELSON           14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    7:18.30
GOUNDAR, NEEL         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:45.96
GERMANO, KYLE          9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    7:46.85
TAM, DEREK            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    8:01.40
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  228                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT  228
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:15.06
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:17.79
GERMANO, KEVIN        14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:25.42
AGASID, THOMAS        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:27.14
RILEY, NICK           13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:28.01
CHEN, MORRIS          16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.15
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.56
CHAN, WILBERT         16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:36.53
VELASQUEZ, NIKO       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:46.16
TSURKAN, YURIY        13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:46.61
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.63
LAM, ARTHUR           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.27
CHEN, KENNETH         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:20.63