Licensed to Douglas Dolfin Swim Team                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    October Freeze - 10/4/2002 to 10/6/2002                    
                               Sanction #: 2160                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica M           6 HA-SN                            18.96  
  2 Christopherson, Nichelle   6 Reno-PC                          24.93  
  3 Burton, Holly M            5 Sparks-SN                        29.00  
  4 Baynes, Julienne P         5 HA-SN                            30.00  
  5 Henson, Kassidy F          4 HA-SN                            36.12  
 -- Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Un-Pc-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica M           6 HA-SN                            44.49  
  2 Baynes, Julienne P         5 HA-SN                          1:10.39  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica M           6 HA-SN                          1:39.06  
 -- Baynes, Julienne P         5 HA-SN                               DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica M           6 HA-SN                            26.46  
  2 Christopherson, Nichelle   6 Reno-PC                          27.56  
  3 Burton, Holly M            5 Sparks-SN                        30.52  
  4 Baynes, Julienne P         5 HA-SN                            37.90  
  5 Henson, Kassidy F          4 HA-SN                            42.68  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica M           6 HA-SN                          1:03.81  
  2 Burton, Holly M            5 Sparks-SN                      1:13.10  
  3 Baynes, Julienne P         5 HA-SN                          1:18.27  
 -- Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Un-Pc-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica M           6 HA-SN                            30.46  
  2 Burton, Holly M            5 Sparks-SN                        31.36  
  3 Christopherson, Nichelle   6 Reno-PC                          33.31  
  4 Baynes, Julienne P         5 HA-SN                            38.30  
 -- Gunderson, Jillian R       5 Un-Pc-PC                           SCR  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Holly M            5 Sparks-SN                      1:10.13  
  2 Jones, Jessica M           6 HA-SN                          1:11.65  
  3 Baynes, Julienne P         5 HA-SN                          1:37.05  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica M           6 HA-SN                            21.75  
  2 Burton, Holly M            5 Sparks-SN                        29.32  
  3 Baynes, Julienne P         5 HA-SN                            45.75  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica M           6 HA-SN                            51.75  
  2 Baynes, Julienne P         5 HA-SN                          1:44.87  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica M           6 HA-SN                          1:50.82  
  2 Burton, Holly M            5 Sparks-SN                      2:38.61  
 -- Baynes, Julienne P         5 HA-SN                               DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          16.91  
  2 Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                          17.93  
  3 Plumb, Hailey M            8 Fallon-SN                        18.56  
  4 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        18.63  
  5 MACKLIN, Courtney A        7 Placerville-SN                   18.65  
  6 Echeverria, Tori J J       7 Winnemucca-SN                    18.78  
  7 Thompson, Emily C          7 Placerville-SN                   19.31  
  8 Avitia, Adriana Y          8 Carson-PC                        19.58  
  9 Rothery, Danielle E        7 Fallon-SN                        19.68  
 10 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 Reno-PC                          19.99  
 11 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        20.37  
 12 McClintick, Kinzie         8 Winnemucca-SN                    20.46  
 13 Chappell, Jordan E         7 Dolfins-PC                       21.02  
 14 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          21.03  
 15 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                     21.09  
 15 Martin, Rylie J            8 Un-Pc-PC                         21.09  
 17 Martin, Samantha L         7 Fallon-SN                        21.33  
 18 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                        22.00  
 19 Haley, Laura T             8 Reno-PC                          22.09  
 20 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        22.31  
 21 Herrera, Monica M          8 Fallon-SN                        22.38  
 22 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                          22.56  
 23 Herwill, Jessica           8 Dolfins-PC                       24.87  
 24 Bluhm, Rachel M            8 Placerville-SN                   25.25  
 25 Brown, April M             8 Fallon-SN                        25.90  
 26 Cook, Brea D               7 Dolfins-PC                       27.50  
 27 Herrera, Gloria M          8 Fallon-SN                        28.87  
 28 Rounds, Kristin B          8 Reno-PC                          30.73  
 -- McEwan, Morgan E           8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Rader, Alexandra L         8 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Belbin, Abigail R          7 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          37.36  
  2 Plumb, Hailey M            8 Fallon-SN                        41.69  
  3 Echeverria, Tori J J       7 Winnemucca-SN                    42.57  
  4 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        44.39  
  5 Rothery, Danielle E        7 Fallon-SN                        45.31  
  6 Thompson, Emily C          7 Placerville-SN                   45.43  
  7 McClintick, Kinzie         8 Winnemucca-SN                    45.51  
  8 Avitia, Adriana Y          8 Carson-PC                        45.98  
  9 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          46.39  
 10 Martin, Rylie J            8 Un-Pc-PC                         46.91  
 11 MACKLIN, Courtney A        7 Placerville-SN                   46.98  
 12 Herrera, Monica M          8 Fallon-SN                        47.17  
 13 Belbin, Abigail R          7 Fallon-SN                        47.77  
 14 Hood, Chloe M              8 Placerville-SN                   48.70  
 15 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        48.92  
 16 Martin, Samantha L         7 Fallon-SN                        49.82  
 17 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                        50.21  
 18 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        50.55  
 19 Chappell, Jordan E         7 Dolfins-PC                       52.13  
 20 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                          53.28  
 21 Herrera, Gloria M          8 Fallon-SN                        59.10  
 22 Jessberger, Maggie A       8 Carson-PC                      1:01.46  
 23 Herwill, Jessica           8 Dolfins-PC                     1:02.91  
 24 Laramore, Katie A          7 Incline-PC                     1:06.52  
 25 Cook, Brea D               7 Dolfins-PC                     1:06.58  
 26 Rounds, Kristin B          8 Reno-PC                        1:10.40  
 27 Brown, April M             8 Fallon-SN                      1:11.25  
 -- Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                        1:24.36  
  2 Plumb, Hailey M            8 Fallon-SN                      1:30.19  
  3 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                      1:32.38  
  4 Echeverria, Tori J J       7 Winnemucca-SN                  1:33.32  
  5 MACKLIN, Courtney A        7 Placerville-SN                 1:39.44  
  6 Hood, Chloe M              8 Placerville-SN                 1:40.50  
  7 McClintick, Kinzie         8 Winnemucca-SN                  1:40.65  
  8 Avitia, Adriana Y          8 Carson-PC                      1:42.25  
  9 Rothery, Danielle E        7 Fallon-SN                      1:43.98  
 10 Belbin, Abigail R          7 Fallon-SN                      1:44.79  
 11 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                        1:44.93  
 12 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                      1:45.84  
 13 Martin, Samantha L         7 Fallon-SN                      1:45.90  
 14 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                   1:46.12  
 15 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                        1:46.92  
 16 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 Reno-PC                        1:48.18  
 17 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                      1:49.86  
 18 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                      1:51.23  
 19 Herwill, Jessica           8 Dolfins-PC                     2:18.62  
 -- Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          19.60  
  2 Plumb, Hailey M            8 Fallon-SN                        20.34  
  3 Echeverria, Tori J J       7 Winnemucca-SN                    22.12  
  4 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        22.31  
  5 Martin, Rylie J            8 Un-Pc-PC                         23.33  
  6 Avitia, Adriana Y          8 Carson-PC                        23.48  
  7 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        23.50  
  8 Rothery, Danielle E        7 Fallon-SN                        24.08  
  9 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          24.19  
 10 McClintick, Kinzie         8 Winnemucca-SN                    24.20  
 11 Thompson, Emily C          7 Placerville-SN                   24.27  
 12 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 Reno-PC                          24.28  
 13 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        24.31  
 14 Hood, Chloe M              8 Placerville-SN                   24.59  
 15 Martin, Samantha L         7 Fallon-SN                        25.37  
 16 Herrera, Monica M          8 Fallon-SN                        25.46  
 17 MACKLIN, Courtney A        7 Placerville-SN                   25.70  
 18 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                          26.13  
 19 Laramore, Katie A          7 Incline-PC                       26.18  
 20 Chappell, Jordan E         7 Dolfins-PC                       26.62  
 21 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                     27.18  
 22 Kiff, Mallorie N           7 Placerville-SN                   28.62  
 23 Herrera, Gloria M          8 Fallon-SN                        28.75  
 24 Brown, April M             8 Fallon-SN                        29.15  
 25 Herwill, Jessica           8 Dolfins-PC                       29.34  
 26 Jessberger, Maggie A       8 Carson-PC                        29.51  
 27 Bluhm, Rachel M            8 Placerville-SN                   30.08  
 28 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                        31.31  
 29 Cook, Brea D               7 Dolfins-PC                       31.81  
 -- Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plumb, Hailey M            8 Fallon-SN                        44.16  
  2 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          45.64  
  3 Echeverria, Tori J J       7 Winnemucca-SN                    49.02  
  4 Rothery, Danielle E        7 Fallon-SN                        50.63  
  5 Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                          50.67  
  6 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          51.22  
  7 McClintick, Kinzie         8 Winnemucca-SN                    51.96  
  8 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        52.41  
  9 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        53.07  
 10 Avitia, Adriana Y          8 Carson-PC                        53.33  
 11 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                     53.78  
 12 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        53.99  
 13 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                     55.12  
 14 Chappell, Jordan E         7 Dolfins-PC                       56.18  
 15 Martin, Samantha L         7 Fallon-SN                        56.46  
 16 Herrera, Gloria M          8 Fallon-SN                        56.47  
 17 Herrera, Monica M          8 Fallon-SN                        56.66  
 18 Haley, Laura T             8 Reno-PC                          57.68  
 19 MACKLIN, Courtney A        7 Placerville-SN                   58.23  
 20 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                        1:00.42  
 21 Brown, April M             8 Fallon-SN                      1:02.15  
 22 Herwill, Jessica           8 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.33  
 -- Rader, Alexandra L         8 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Thompson, Emily C          7 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Belbin, Abigail R          7 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          23.14  
  2 Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                          23.90  
  3 MACKLIN, Courtney A        7 Placerville-SN                   24.09  
  4 McClintick, Kinzie         8 Winnemucca-SN                    25.09  
  5 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        26.00  
  6 Plumb, Hailey M            8 Fallon-SN                        26.82  
  7 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 Reno-PC                          27.60  
  8 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        27.67  
  9 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          27.81  
 10 Rothery, Danielle E        7 Fallon-SN                        27.93  
 11 Herrera, Monica M          8 Fallon-SN                        28.09  
 12 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                     28.18  
 13 Martin, Rylie J            8 Un-Pc-PC                         29.14  
 14 Martin, Samantha L         7 Fallon-SN                        30.90  
 15 Herwill, Jessica           8 Dolfins-PC                       30.96  
 16 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                          32.06  
 17 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        32.77  
 18 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                        33.49  
 19 Rounds, Kristin B          8 Reno-PC                          33.77  
 20 Echeverria, Tori J J       7 Winnemucca-SN                    34.21  
 21 Bluhm, Rachel M            8 Placerville-SN                   36.11  
 22 Haley, Laura T             8 Reno-PC                          36.34  
 23 Brown, April M             8 Fallon-SN                        37.64  
 24 Sistler, Katie R           7 Lakeridge-PC                     38.27  
 25 Herrera, Gloria M          8 Fallon-SN                        40.89  
 26 Cook, Brea D               7 Dolfins-PC                       43.90  
 -- Avitia, Adriana Y          8 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Rader, Alexandra L         8 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- McEwan, Morgan E           8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Belbin, Abigail R          7 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          50.36  
  2 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        53.94  
  3 McClintick, Kinzie         8 Winnemucca-SN                    56.54  
  4 Herrera, Monica M          8 Fallon-SN                        56.78  
  5 Plumb, Hailey M            8 Fallon-SN                        57.12  
  6 Belbin, Abigail R          7 Fallon-SN                        57.56  
  7 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        57.88  
  8 Avitia, Adriana Y          8 Carson-PC                        58.25  
  9 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          58.28  
 10 Rothery, Danielle E        7 Fallon-SN                      1:00.76  
 11 Jessberger, Maggie A       8 Carson-PC                      1:05.33  
 12 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                      1:06.13  
 13 Hood, Chloe M              8 Placerville-SN                 1:07.50  
 14 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                   1:07.77  
 15 Kiff, Mallorie N           7 Placerville-SN                 1:10.17  
 16 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                        1:10.34  
 17 Martin, Samantha L         7 Fallon-SN                      1:10.81  
 18 Echeverria, Tori J J       7 Winnemucca-SN                  1:16.71  
 19 Herrera, Gloria M          8 Fallon-SN                      1:40.08  
 -- MACKLIN, Courtney A        7 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 -- Rounds, Kristin B          8 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          17.65  
  2 Plumb, Hailey M            8 Fallon-SN                        19.31  
  3 Echeverria, Tori J J       7 Winnemucca-SN                    20.46  
  4 Rothery, Danielle E        7 Fallon-SN                        22.87  
  5 Thompson, Emily C          7 Placerville-SN                   23.37  
  6 Hood, Chloe M              8 Placerville-SN                   23.68  
  7 MACKLIN, Courtney A        7 Placerville-SN                   24.40  
  8 Herrera, Monica M          8 Fallon-SN                        24.75  
  9 Chappell, Jordan E         7 Dolfins-PC                       25.37  
 10 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          25.54  
 11 Kiff, Mallorie N           7 Placerville-SN                   26.66  
 12 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 Reno-PC                          27.25  
 13 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                          27.53  
 14 Martin, Rylie J            8 Un-Pc-PC                         27.90  
 15 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                        28.18  
 16 Belbin, Abigail R          7 Fallon-SN                        28.28  
 17 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                        29.43  
 18 McClintick, Kinzie         8 Winnemucca-SN                    29.56  
 19 Avitia, Adriana Y          8 Carson-PC                        29.95  
 20 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                        30.14  
 21 Bluhm, Rachel M            8 Placerville-SN                   32.96  
 22 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                        33.34  
 23 Herrera, Gloria M          8 Fallon-SN                        42.25  
 24 Cook, Brea D               7 Dolfins-PC                       42.53  
 -- Brown, April M             8 Fallon-SN                           DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plumb, Hailey M            8 Fallon-SN                        45.02  
  2 Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                          46.42  
  3 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                          48.00  
  4 Echeverria, Tori J J       7 Winnemucca-SN                    48.78  
  5 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                          55.94  
  6 Rothery, Danielle E        7 Fallon-SN                        55.99  
  7 Thompson, Emily C          7 Placerville-SN                   58.57  
  8 Avitia, Adriana Y          8 Carson-PC                        58.76  
  9 Herrera, Monica M          8 Fallon-SN                      1:00.04  
 10 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                        1:12.41  
 11 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                      1:14.12  
 12 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                      1:22.98  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         8 Winnemucca-SN                       DQ  
 -- Rader, Alexandra L         8 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Haley, Laura T             8 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- McEwan, Morgan E           8 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plumb, Hailey M            8 Fallon-SN                      1:38.16  
  2 Rinaldi, Sarah E           8 Reno-PC                        1:39.22  
  3 McClintick, Kinzie         8 Winnemucca-SN                  1:48.20  
  4 Avitia, Adriana Y          8 Carson-PC                      1:49.90  
  5 Echeverria, Tori J J       7 Winnemucca-SN                  1:51.53  
  6 Christopherson, Ashley H   8 Reno-PC                        1:53.08  
  7 Rothery, Danielle E        7 Fallon-SN                      1:53.83  
  8 Herrera, Monica M          8 Fallon-SN                      1:55.77  
  9 Ginsburg, Danielle N       8 Reno-PC                        1:56.06  
 10 Schlager, Alexandra G      8 Carson-PC                      1:57.72  
 11 Chang, Erin Y              8 Carson-PC                      1:57.89  
 12 Branson, Kelly R           8 Reno-PC                        1:58.49  
 13 MACKLIN, Courtney A        7 Placerville-SN                 1:59.06  
 14 Martin, Rylie J            8 Un-Pc-PC                       2:01.92  
 15 Thompson, Emily C          7 Placerville-SN                 2:03.81  
 16 Haley, Laura T             8 Reno-PC                        2:04.87  
 17 Farenbruch, Jessica        8 Carson-PC                      2:05.62  
 18 Martin, Samantha L         7 Fallon-SN                      2:05.83  
 19 Richter, Kayleen R         8 Lakeridge-PC                   2:06.56  
 20 Curry, Chandler N          8 Carson-PC                      2:22.58  
 21 Cook, Brea D               7 Dolfins-PC                     2:38.39  
 -- Crocco, Kayla M            8 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Belbin, Abigail R          7 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Jessie M          10 HA-SN                            30.83  
  2 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                       31.60  
  3 Macklin, Mikaela S        10 Placerville-SN                   31.97  
  4 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                     32.10  
  5 Wilson, Courtney A        10 HA-SN                            32.30  
  6 Wilhite, Katria L         10 Sparks-SN                        32.75  
  7 Mariani, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                          33.08  
  8 Gray, McKenzie L L        10 Winnemucca-SN                    33.24  
  9 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     33.59  
 10 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                       33.75  
 11 McCorkle, Sarah A         10 Sparks-SN                        34.39  
 12 Short, Mary K             10 Un-Pc-PC                         34.67  
 13 Bodle, Samantha K         10 Placerville-SN                   35.24  
 14 Baynes, Talor D            9 HA-SN                            35.29  
 15 Youel, Alison M           10 Placerville-SN                   36.96  
 16 O'Connor, Racchel E       10 Sparks-SN                        37.24  
 17 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     37.46  
 18 Avitia, Marisela L        10 Carson-PC                        37.70  
 19 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                     37.88  
 20 Freeman, Brandis A        10 Reno-PC                          37.92  
 21 Illich, Brianne N         10 HA-SN                            38.36  
 22 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                       38.50  
 23 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                          38.74  
 24 Moore, Chelsea I           9 Placerville-SN                   39.53  
 25 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                          40.02  
 26 Burton, Hayley F          10 Sparks-SN                        40.05  
 27 Teran, Raquel S           10 Sparks-SN                        40.26  
 28 Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                       40.70  
 29 Bates, Sarah E             9 Dolfins-PC                       40.76  
 30 Miller, Darenda R          9 Elko-SR                          40.97  
 31 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          41.14  
 32 Burton, Hannah M           9 Sparks-SN                        41.27  
 33 Edwards, Kirsty L          9 Placerville-SN                   41.31  
 34 Curtin, Cassidy J         10 Incline-PC                       41.75  
 35 Shipley, Katy E            9 Reno-PC                          41.91  
 36 Hautekeet, Monique D       9 Carson-PC                        43.37  
 37 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                        43.39  
 38 Parmenter, Kalie M         9 Carson-PC                        44.03  
 39 Burnett, Autumn K          9 Incline-PC                       44.39  
 40 Yamamoto, Lisa J           9 Carson-PC                        45.23  
 41 Lauver, Alesha C           9 Elko-SR                          45.41  
 42 Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                        45.45  
 43 Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                        45.68  
 44 Hein, Megan C             10 Carson-PC                        45.77  
 45 Rounds, Kelly M            9 Reno-PC                          49.61  
 46 Trujillo, Dani M           9 Dolfins-PC                       50.85  
 47 Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins-PC                       52.56  
 48 Youel, Kelsey A           10 Placerville-SN                   52.66  
 49 Schiff, Elle L             9 Carson-PC                        53.66  
 50 Bryant, Lisa R             9 Reno-PC                          58.88  
 51 Unverferth, Krista A       9 Placerville-SN                 1:05.35  
 52 Sample, Shalyn            10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:05.74  
 -- Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                               DQ  
 -- Tilzey, Sarah E            9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Franco, Alexa R            9 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Ardell, Kathlin M         10 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Villalba, Sylvanna M       9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Jessie M          10 HA-SN                          1:06.65  
  2 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:10.28  
  3 Wilhite, Katria L         10 Sparks-SN                      1:12.50  
  4 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:13.22  
  5 McCorkle, Sarah A         10 Sparks-SN                      1:13.93  
  6 Macklin, Mikaela S        10 Placerville-SN                 1:13.94  
  7 Kordakis, Kyndall J        9 Placerville-SN                 1:14.41  
  8 Wilson, Courtney A        10 HA-SN                          1:15.07  
  9 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                     1:15.13  
 10 Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                          1:15.61  
 11 Short, Mary K             10 Un-Pc-PC                       1:18.28  
 12 Baynes, Talor D            9 HA-SN                          1:19.98  
 13 Bodle, Samantha K         10 Placerville-SN                 1:21.07  
 14 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                     1:23.88  
 15 O'Connor, Racchel E       10 Sparks-SN                      1:24.51  
 16 Meidell, Lindsay          10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.04  
 17 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.13  
 18 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                        1:27.59  
 19 Betcher, Kylie N           9 Placerville-SN                 1:27.78  
 20 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.97  
 21 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                        1:28.20  
 22 Moore, Chelsea I           9 Placerville-SN                 1:29.04  
 23 Burton, Hannah M           9 Sparks-SN                      1:29.28  
 24 Ardell, Kathlin M         10 Incline-PC                     1:29.67  
 25 Illich, Brianne N         10 HA-SN                          1:30.66  
 26 Avitia, Marisela L        10 Carson-PC                      1:30.77  
 27 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                        1:33.23  
 28 Curtin, Cassidy J         10 Incline-PC                     1:34.32  
 29 Miller, Darenda R          9 Elko-SR                        1:34.69  
 30 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                        1:34.84  
 31 Austin, Hilarie E         10 Placerville-SN                 1:36.18  
 32 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                      1:36.57  
 33 Freeman, Brandis A        10 Reno-PC                        1:37.45  
 34 Parmenter, Kalie M         9 Carson-PC                      1:37.92  
 35 Burnett, Autumn K          9 Incline-PC                     1:38.54  
 36 Edwards, Kirsty L          9 Placerville-SN                 1:38.79  
 37 Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.08  
 38 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                        1:40.47  
 39 Hautekeet, Monique D       9 Carson-PC                      1:43.62  
 40 Freund, Kyla G            10 Sparks-SN                      1:43.63  
 41 Trist, MacKenzie A         9 Reno-PC                        1:45.11  
 42 Lauver, Alesha C           9 Elko-SR                        1:45.87  
 43 Burton, Hayley F          10 Sparks-SN                      1:47.64  
 44 Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                      1:49.94  
 45 Trujillo, Dani M           9 Dolfins-PC                     1:52.80  
 46 Rounds, Kelly M            9 Reno-PC                        1:53.44  
 47 Lamoureux, Gianna M        9 Reno-PC                        1:58.40  
 48 Franco, Alexa R            9 Sparks-SN                      1:58.47  
 49 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                     2:15.36  
 50 Sample, Shalyn            10 Winnemucca-SN                  2:17.03  
 -- Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Lahlum, Molly R            9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Mariani, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Jessie M          10 HA-SN                          2:24.29  
  2 Wilhite, Katria L         10 Sparks-SN                      2:32.04  
  3 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:33.58  
  4 Gray, McKenzie L L        10 Winnemucca-SN                  2:35.17  
  5 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:36.61  
  6 Mariani, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                        2:40.15  
  7 Wilson, Courtney A        10 HA-SN                          2:40.68  
  8 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                     2:42.69  
  9 Baynes, Talor D            9 HA-SN                          2:45.53  
 10 O'Connor, Racchel E       10 Sparks-SN                      3:01.45  
 11 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                   3:05.15  
 12 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                   3:06.49  
 13 Teran, Raquel S           10 Sparks-SN                      3:10.80  
 14 Burton, Hayley F          10 Sparks-SN                      3:11.92  
 15 Moore, Chelsea I           9 Placerville-SN                 3:16.58  
 16 Burnett, Autumn K          9 Incline-PC                     3:20.28  
 17 Youel, Alison M           10 Placerville-SN                 3:26.48  
 18 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                      3:27.25  
 19 Colbert, Jill E           10 Incline-PC                     3:32.18  
 20 Hautekeet, Monique D       9 Carson-PC                      3:35.77  
 21 Yamamoto, Lisa J           9 Carson-PC                      3:48.92  
 22 Youel, Kelsey A           10 Placerville-SN                 3:56.78  
 23 Unverferth, Krista A       9 Placerville-SN                 4:41.68  
 -- Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Illich, Brianne N         10 HA-SN                              SCR  
 -- Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                              SCR  
 -- Edwards, Kirsty L          9 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                       35.96  
  2 Macklin, Mikaela S        10 Placerville-SN                   35.97  
  3 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     37.14  
  4 Wilhite, Katria L         10 Sparks-SN                        38.27  
  5 Henson, Jessie M          10 HA-SN                            38.91  
  6 Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                            39.98  
  7 Meidell, Lindsay          10 Lakeridge-PC                     40.44  
  8 McCorkle, Sarah A         10 Sparks-SN                        40.81  
  9 Wilson, Courtney A        10 HA-SN                            41.14  
 10 Mangiaracina, Sara R      10 Dolfins-PC                       42.69  
 11 Bodle, Samantha K         10 Placerville-SN                   43.02  
 12 Miller, Darenda R          9 Elko-SR                          43.72  
 13 Betcher, Kylie N           9 Placerville-SN                   44.41  
 14 Ardell, Kathlin M         10 Incline-PC                       44.45  
 15 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     44.97  
 16 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                     45.11  
 17 Illich, Brianne N         10 HA-SN                            45.55  
 18 O'Connor, Racchel E       10 Sparks-SN                        46.34  
 19 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                          46.49  
 20 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                          46.69  
 21 Burton, Hannah M           9 Sparks-SN                        46.96  
 22 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                          46.99  
 23 Moore, Chelsea I           9 Placerville-SN                   47.28  
 24 Curtin, Cassidy J         10 Incline-PC                       47.43  
 25 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                          47.46  
 26 Freund, Kyla G            10 Sparks-SN                        47.52  
 27 Edwards, Kirsty L          9 Placerville-SN                   47.70  
 28 Shipley, Katy E            9 Reno-PC                          47.95  
 29 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          48.30  
 30 Austin, Hilarie E         10 Placerville-SN                   48.53  
 31 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                       49.13  
 32 Tilzey, Sarah E            9 Reno-PC                          49.95  
 33 Lahlum, Molly R            9 Dolfins-PC                       50.78  
 34 Baumgarlner, Krista M      9 Carson-PC                        51.13  
 35 O'Neill, Maggie B          9 Reno-PC                          52.07  
 36 Hautekeet, Monique D       9 Carson-PC                        52.96  
 37 Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                       54.55  
 38 Burnett, Autumn K          9 Incline-PC                       55.53  
 39 Franco, Alexa R            9 Sparks-SN                        56.42  
 40 Lauver, Alesha C           9 Elko-SR                          56.46  
 41 Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins-PC                       56.85  
 42 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                       57.65  
 43 Freeman, Brandis A        10 Reno-PC                          58.25  
 44 Lamoureux, Gianna M        9 Reno-PC                          58.29  
 45 Bryant, Kathleen M         9 Carson-PC                        58.75  
 46 Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                        59.99  
 47 Trujillo, Dani M           9 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.23  
 48 Sample, Shalyn            10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:04.21  
 -- Parmenter, Kalie M         9 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Mariani, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Villalba, Sylvanna M       9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macklin, Mikaela S        10 Placerville-SN                 1:17.61  
  2 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                     1:18.70  
  3 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:21.20  
  4 Wilhite, Katria L         10 Sparks-SN                      1:22.17  
  5 Gray, McKenzie L L        10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:23.09  
  6 Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                          1:23.71  
  7 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:24.39  
  8 Mariani, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                        1:26.41  
  9 McCorkle, Sarah A         10 Sparks-SN                      1:29.08  
 10 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                     1:30.04  
 11 Bodle, Samantha K         10 Placerville-SN                 1:31.85  
 12 Baynes, Talor D            9 HA-SN                          1:32.18  
 13 Miller, Darenda R          9 Elko-SR                        1:35.03  
 14 Burton, Hannah M           9 Sparks-SN                      1:36.89  
 15 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:37.51  
 16 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                        1:39.43  
 17 Parmenter, Kalie M         9 Carson-PC                      1:40.53  
 18 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:40.71  
 19 Teran, Raquel S           10 Sparks-SN                      1:41.11  
 20 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                        1:41.83  
 21 Moore, Chelsea I           9 Placerville-SN                 1:41.93  
 22 Shipley, Katy E            9 Reno-PC                        1:43.64  
 23 Curtin, Cassidy J         10 Incline-PC                     1:45.08  
 24 Youel, Alison M           10 Placerville-SN                 1:45.77  
 25 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                      1:46.34  
 26 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                        1:48.86  
 27 Hautekeet, Monique D       9 Carson-PC                      1:52.90  
 28 O'Neill, Maggie B          9 Reno-PC                        1:54.50  
 29 Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:54.65  
 30 Colbert, Jill E           10 Incline-PC                     2:01.28  
 31 Freeman, Brandis A        10 Reno-PC                        2:03.04  
 32 Youel, Kelsey A           10 Placerville-SN                 2:03.12  
 33 Lauver, Alesha C           9 Elko-SR                        2:03.87  
 34 Trujillo, Dani M           9 Dolfins-PC                     2:09.20  
 35 Sample, Shalyn            10 Winnemucca-SN                  2:19.97  
 36 Schiff, Elle L             9 Carson-PC                      2:31.20  
 -- Hein, Megan C             10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Ardell, Kathlin M         10 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Edwards, Kirsty L          9 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Franco, Alexa R            9 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     39.94  
  2 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                     42.78  
  3 Macklin, Mikaela S        10 Placerville-SN                   43.00  
  4 Henson, Jessie M          10 HA-SN                            43.12  
  5 Baynes, Talor D            9 HA-SN                            44.42  
  6 Illich, Brianne N         10 HA-SN                            44.48  
  7 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                       45.44  
  8 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                       45.98  
  9 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                       45.99  
 10 Gray, McKenzie L L        10 Winnemucca-SN                    46.53  
 11 McCorkle, Sarah A         10 Sparks-SN                        46.82  
 12 Bodle, Samantha K         10 Placerville-SN                   47.01  
 13 Short, Mary K             10 Un-Pc-PC                         47.14  
 14 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          47.35  
 15 Burton, Hayley F          10 Sparks-SN                        47.64  
 16 Freeman, Brandis A        10 Reno-PC                          48.61  
 17 Avitia, Marisela L        10 Carson-PC                        48.99  
 18 Shipley, Katy E            9 Reno-PC                          49.44  
 19 Mariani, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                          49.64  
 20 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                          49.67  
 21 Youel, Alison M           10 Placerville-SN                   49.71  
 22 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                          50.15  
 23 Miller, Darenda R          9 Elko-SR                          50.66  
 24 Edwards, Kirsty L          9 Placerville-SN                   52.43  
 25 Burton, Hannah M           9 Sparks-SN                        52.62  
 26 Moore, Chelsea I           9 Placerville-SN                   53.42  
 27 Hautekeet, Monique D       9 Carson-PC                        54.47  
 28 Teran, Raquel S           10 Sparks-SN                        54.58  
 29 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     55.42  
 30 Parmenter, Kalie M         9 Carson-PC                        56.45  
 31 O'Connor, Racchel E       10 Sparks-SN                        57.11  
 32 Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                       57.97  
 33 Colbert, Jill E           10 Incline-PC                       58.03  
 34 Curtin, Cassidy J         10 Incline-PC                       58.24  
 35 Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                        58.42  
 36 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                        59.40  
 37 Trujillo, Dani M           9 Dolfins-PC                     1:00.12  
 38 Bates, Sarah E             9 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.50  
 39 Lauver, Alesha C           9 Elko-SR                        1:02.81  
 40 Youel, Kelsey A           10 Placerville-SN                 1:03.70  
 41 Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                      1:03.88  
 42 Hein, Megan C             10 Carson-PC                      1:04.28  
 43 O'Neill, Maggie B          9 Reno-PC                        1:05.42  
 44 Yamamoto, Lisa J           9 Carson-PC                      1:07.23  
 45 Bryant, Lisa R             9 Reno-PC                        1:07.95  
 46 Burnett, Autumn K          9 Incline-PC                     1:08.11  
 47 Sample, Shalyn            10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:08.13  
 48 Rounds, Kelly M            9 Reno-PC                        1:11.19  
 49 Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:33.74  
 -- Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                               DQ  
 -- Schiff, Elle L             9 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Unverferth, Krista A       9 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 -- Villalba, Sylvanna M       9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Franco, Alexa R            9 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.20  
  2 Macklin, Mikaela S        10 Placerville-SN                 1:31.30  
  3 Kordakis, Kyndall J        9 Placerville-SN                 1:31.54  
  4 Henson, Jessie M          10 HA-SN                          1:33.75  
  5 Baynes, Talor D            9 HA-SN                          1:34.19  
  6 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:35.52  
  7 Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                          1:35.98  
  8 McCorkle, Sarah A         10 Sparks-SN                      1:38.03  
  9 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                     1:39.65  
 10 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                     1:39.75  
 11 Short, Mary K             10 Un-Pc-PC                       1:39.81  
 12 Mangiaracina, Sara R      10 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.15  
 13 Bodle, Samantha K         10 Placerville-SN                 1:41.10  
 14 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                     1:42.10  
 15 Illich, Brianne N         10 HA-SN                          1:42.14  
 16 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                        1:44.79  
 17 Wilhite, Katria L         10 Sparks-SN                      1:45.37  
 18 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                        1:46.49  
 19 Burton, Hayley F          10 Sparks-SN                      1:46.54  
 20 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                        1:48.44  
 21 Shipley, Katy E            9 Reno-PC                        1:49.54  
 22 Burton, Hannah M           9 Sparks-SN                      1:51.70  
 23 Freeman, Brandis A        10 Reno-PC                        1:53.00  
 24 Avitia, Marisela L        10 Carson-PC                      1:53.16  
 25 Miller, Darenda R          9 Elko-SR                        1:53.25  
 26 Edwards, Kirsty L          9 Placerville-SN                 1:54.67  
 27 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                        1:54.97  
 28 Moore, Chelsea I           9 Placerville-SN                 1:55.62  
 29 Trist, MacKenzie A         9 Reno-PC                        1:59.07  
 30 Austin, Hilarie E         10 Placerville-SN                 1:59.55  
 31 Hautekeet, Monique D       9 Carson-PC                      2:01.04  
 32 Parmenter, Kalie M         9 Carson-PC                      2:01.91  
 33 Curtin, Cassidy J         10 Incline-PC                     2:02.38  
 34 Freund, Kyla G            10 Sparks-SN                      2:05.87  
 35 Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                     2:06.41  
 36 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                      2:08.65  
 37 O'Neill, Maggie B          9 Reno-PC                        2:19.34  
 38 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                     2:20.79  
 39 Sample, Shalyn            10 Winnemucca-SN                  2:33.10  
 40 Bryant, Kathleen M         9 Carson-PC                      2:48.20  
 -- Betcher, Kylie N           9 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 -- Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Trujillo, Dani M           9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Mariani, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                     34.18  
  2 Macklin, Mikaela S        10 Placerville-SN                   35.34  
  3 Wilhite, Katria L         10 Sparks-SN                        37.21  
  4 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                       37.60  
  5 Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                            37.76  
  6 Henson, Jessie M          10 HA-SN                            37.79  
  7 Short, Mary K             10 Un-Pc-PC                         38.51  
  8 Wilson, Courtney A        10 HA-SN                            39.35  
  9 Kordakis, Kyndall J        9 Placerville-SN                   41.12  
 10 Illich, Brianne N         10 HA-SN                            42.39  
 11 Mangiaracina, Sara R      10 Dolfins-PC                       43.39  
 12 Baynes, Talor D            9 HA-SN                            46.31  
 13 O'Connor, Racchel E       10 Sparks-SN                        47.20  
 14 Miller, Darenda R          9 Elko-SR                          48.32  
 15 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                     48.58  
 16 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                          49.17  
 17 Dezso, Alexandra B         9 Lakeridge-PC                     49.32  
 18 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                          49.65  
 19 Tilzey, Sarah E            9 Reno-PC                          50.38  
 20 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                          50.76  
 21 Betcher, Kylie N           9 Placerville-SN                   51.07  
 22 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                          51.25  
 23 Edwards, Kirsty L          9 Placerville-SN                   53.17  
 24 Moore, Chelsea I           9 Placerville-SN                   53.82  
 25 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                        55.97  
 26 Shipley, Katy E            9 Reno-PC                          56.31  
 27 Hautekeet, Monique D       9 Carson-PC                        58.73  
 28 Lauver, Alesha C           9 Elko-SR                          59.87  
 29 Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.25  
 30 Burnett, Autumn K          9 Incline-PC                     1:01.83  
 31 Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.69  
 32 Franco, Alexa R            9 Sparks-SN                      1:13.93  
 33 Sample, Shalyn            10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:29.80  
 -- Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Burton, Hayley F          10 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Rounds, Kelly M            9 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Villalba, Sylvanna M       9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Mariani, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, McKenzie L L        10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:21.91  
  2 Wilhite, Katria L         10 Sparks-SN                      1:22.34  
  3 Macklin, Mikaela S        10 Placerville-SN                 1:25.35  
  4 Short, Mary K             10 Un-Pc-PC                       1:26.47  
  5 Wilson, Courtney A        10 HA-SN                          1:29.06  
  6 Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                          1:31.21  
  7 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:33.89  
  8 Illich, Brianne N         10 HA-SN                          1:37.35  
  9 Baynes, Talor D            9 HA-SN                          1:39.25  
 10 Youel, Alison M           10 Placerville-SN                 1:55.14  
 11 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                      1:58.44  
 12 Youel, Kelsey A           10 Placerville-SN                 2:16.68  
 -- Edwards, Kirsty L          9 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:18.36  
  2 Macklin, Mikaela S        10 Placerville-SN                 1:19.30  
  3 Hickey, Shelbie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.45  
  4 Henson, Jessie M          10 HA-SN                          1:19.58  
  5 Wilhite, Katria L         10 Sparks-SN                      1:21.18  
  6 Petrilla, Jordan G         9 Incline-PC                     1:21.45  
  7 Kordakis, Kyndall J        9 Placerville-SN                 1:24.14  
  8 McCorkle, Sarah A         10 Sparks-SN                      1:24.77  
  9 Short, Mary K             10 Un-Pc-PC                       1:25.22  
 10 Wilson, Courtney A        10 HA-SN                          1:25.64  
 11 Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                          1:25.96  
 12 Bodle, Samantha K         10 Placerville-SN                 1:25.99  
 13 Dewey, Alexis A            9 Incline-PC                     1:26.87  
 14 Mangiaracina, Sara R      10 Dolfins-PC                     1:27.27  
 15 Baynes, Talor D            9 HA-SN                          1:29.95  
 16 Illich, Brianne N         10 HA-SN                          1:30.46  
 17 Tigh, Sarah J             10 Dolfins-PC                     1:35.44  
 18 Burton, Hayley F          10 Sparks-SN                      1:35.79  
 19 Meidell, Lindsay          10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:36.12  
 20 Ginsburg, Mikayla A       10 Reno-PC                        1:37.09  
 21 Branson, Kate E           10 Reno-PC                        1:38.16  
 22 O'Connor, Racchel E       10 Sparks-SN                      1:38.46  
 23 Avitia, Marisela L        10 Carson-PC                      1:38.54  
 24 Burton, Hannah M           9 Sparks-SN                      1:39.90  
 25 Moore, Chelsea I           9 Placerville-SN                 1:40.48  
 26 Kuchler, Christine E      10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:40.94  
 27 Miller, Darenda R          9 Elko-SR                        1:41.44  
 28 Poulin, Shelby A          10 Reno-PC                        1:41.59  
 29 Shipley, Katy E            9 Reno-PC                        1:42.05  
 30 Edwards, Kirsty L          9 Placerville-SN                 1:42.94  
 31 Gunderson, Kelsey E        9 Reno-PC                        1:46.12  
 32 Dill, Kendall E           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:46.22  
 33 Fortier, Elyse M           9 Reno-PC                        1:46.26  
 34 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                      1:47.02  
 35 Trist, MacKenzie A         9 Reno-PC                        1:47.84  
 36 Parmenter, Kalie M         9 Carson-PC                      1:48.35  
 37 Burnett, Autumn K          9 Incline-PC                     1:55.78  
 38 Lahlum, Molly R            9 Dolfins-PC                     1:59.47  
 39 Lauver, Alesha C           9 Elko-SR                        2:00.78  
 40 Rounds, Kelly M            9 Reno-PC                        2:01.22  
 41 Franco, Alexa R            9 Sparks-SN                      2:01.68  
 42 Stokes, Haley P            9 Carson-PC                      2:01.92  
 43 Austin, Alysse V          10 Dolfins-PC                     2:06.48  
 44 Lamoureux, Gianna M        9 Reno-PC                        2:09.54  
 45 Sample, Shalyn            10 Winnemucca-SN                  2:21.47  
 -- Tilzey, Sarah E            9 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Freeman, Brandis A        10 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Hautekeet, Monique D       9 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Perkins, Julianne E       10 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Mariani, Krista M         10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Ingrid D        10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:52.14  
  2 Wilhite, Katria L         10 Sparks-SN                      2:53.52  
  3 Henson, Jessie M          10 HA-SN                          2:59.25  
  4 Jones, Jacque M            9 HA-SN                          3:04.86  
  5 Kordakis, Kyndall J        9 Placerville-SN                 3:13.62  
  6 Mangiaracina, Sara R      10 Dolfins-PC                     3:14.04  
  7 Bodle, Samantha K         10 Placerville-SN                 3:17.43  
  8 Baynes, Talor D            9 HA-SN                          3:17.58  
  9 Stroup, Jill K            10 Carson-PC                      3:54.86  
 -- Hautekeet, Monique D       9 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Avitia, Marisela L        10 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Illich, Brianne N         10 HA-SN                              SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Tomi M             12 Placerville-SN                   27.72  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                          27.86  
  3 Gray, Madison E E         12 Winnemucca-SN                    29.12  
  4 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                          30.17  
  5 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                        30.58  
  6 Ashmore, Samantha N       12 Carson-PC                        30.75  
  7 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 Placerville-SN                   31.06  
  8 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                     31.17  
  9 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                       31.46  
 10 Carroll, Margaret A       12 Placerville-SN                   31.65  
 11 Larson, Jacqueline P      11 Lakeridge-PC                     31.84  
 12 Auble, Cady N             12 Reno-PC                          32.11  
 13 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                       32.12  
 14 Llanes, Sheryl R          12 Reno-PC                          32.36  
 15 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                        32.38  
 16 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                       32.51  
 17 Larsen, Chelsey N         12 Sparks-SN                        32.94  
 18 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                       33.05  
 19 Peters, Kate E            11 Reno-PC                          33.14  
 20 Miller, Patricia A        11 Sparks-SN                        33.23  
 21 Fielding, Anmarie A       11 Placerville-SN                   33.58  
 22 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                       34.07  
 23 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                        34.32  
 24 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                          34.49  
 25 Osmun, Hayden J           11 Elko-SR                          34.51  
 26 Fisk, Rachael M           12 Elko-SR                          34.87  
 27 Miller, Dannea B          11 Elko-SR                          34.96  
 28 Borsum, Janelle C         11 Reno-PC                          35.00  
 29 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                          35.01  
 30 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                     35.02  
 31 Huggins, Tina M           12 Reno-PC                          35.10  
 32 Donohew, Paige L          12 Reno-PC                          35.79  
 33 Hull, Chesea A            12 Placerville-SN                   35.84  
 34 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                     36.19  
 35 Rothery, Nichole L        11 Fallon-SN                        36.32  
 36 Taylor, Tiffinny          12 Winnemucca-SN                    36.67  
 37 Avitia, Veronica J        11 Carson-PC                        37.49  
 38 McClintick, Chloe         11 Winnemucca-SN                    38.06  
 39 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                        38.25  
 40 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                          38.93  
 41 Hurwitt, Kaitlyn J        11 Placerville-SN                   39.21  
 42 Morrison, Jennifer Anne   11 Reno-PC                          43.40  
 43 Savage, Katie             11 Lakeridge-PC                     46.51  
 44 Ewasko, Gwen A            11 Incline-PC                       51.53  
 45 Dankworth, Annelise M     11 Carson-PC                      1:02.47  
 -- Gill, Courtney A          11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Hargrove, Kassi A         11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Franco, Kirdy L           12 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Tomi M             12 Placerville-SN                   59.71  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                        1:00.49  
  3 Gray, Madison E E         12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:02.80  
  4 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      1:04.22  
  5 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:05.44  
  6 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                        1:06.69  
  7 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:08.48  
  8 Carroll, Margaret A       12 Placerville-SN                 1:08.86  
  9 Ashmore, Samantha N       12 Carson-PC                      1:09.23  
 10 Larson, Jacqueline P      11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.48  
 11 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      1:09.96  
 12 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.04  
 13 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:11.96  
 14 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 Placerville-SN                 1:12.32  
 15 Auble, Cady N             12 Reno-PC                        1:12.39  
 16 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.09  
 17 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        1:13.69  
 18 Miller, Patricia A        11 Sparks-SN                      1:13.82  
 19 Peters, Kate E            11 Reno-PC                        1:13.90  
 19 Larsen, Chelsey N         12 Sparks-SN                      1:13.90  
 21 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.81  
 22 Fisk, Rachael M           12 Elko-SR                        1:15.31  
 23 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      1:15.88  
 24 Fielding, Anmarie A       11 Placerville-SN                 1:16.45  
 25 Huggins, Tina M           12 Reno-PC                        1:16.53  
 26 Pedersen, Julie M         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:16.63  
 27 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:17.58  
 28 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                        1:19.47  
 29 Rothery, Nichole L        11 Fallon-SN                      1:20.17  
 30 Osmun, Hayden J           11 Elko-SR                        1:20.68  
 31 Miller, Dannea B          11 Elko-SR                        1:20.75  
 32 Taylor, Tiffinny          12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:21.47  
 33 McClintick, Chloe         11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:21.91  
 34 Avitia, Veronica J        11 Carson-PC                      1:22.11  
 35 Hull, Chesea A            12 Placerville-SN                 1:22.74  
 36 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        1:23.64  
 37 Gill, Courtney A          11 Reno-PC                        1:25.58  
 38 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                        1:26.50  
 39 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                      1:29.72  
 40 Hurwitt, Kaitlyn J        11 Placerville-SN                 1:33.25  
 41 Savage, Katie             11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:47.04  
 42 Martin, Summer L          12 Un-Pc-PC                       2:02.73  
 -- Morrison, Jennifer Anne   11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Franco, Kirdy L           12 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Hargrove, Kassi A         11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Tomi M             12 Placerville-SN                 2:11.47  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                        2:14.34  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      2:19.06  
  4 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     2:22.08  
  5 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:29.45  
  6 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      2:33.10  
  7 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:33.71  
  8 Franco, Kirdy L           12 Sparks-SN                      2:33.77  
  9 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:39.48  
 10 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 Placerville-SN                 2:39.53  
 11 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     2:39.89  
 12 Auble, Cady N             12 Reno-PC                        2:39.94  
 13 Miller, Patricia A        11 Sparks-SN                      2:40.28  
 14 Larsen, Chelsey N         12 Sparks-SN                      2:43.23  
 15 Fisk, Rachael M           12 Elko-SR                        2:44.61  
 16 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      2:45.18  
 17 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:45.31  
 18 Huggins, Tina M           12 Reno-PC                        2:45.44  
 19 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        2:45.52  
 20 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:46.25  
 20 Savino, Ryann C           12 Placerville-SN                 2:46.25  
 22 McClintick, Chloe         11 Winnemucca-SN                  2:49.72  
 23 Taylor, Tiffinny          12 Winnemucca-SN                  2:49.98  
 24 Osmun, Hayden J           11 Elko-SR                        2:55.92  
 25 Hull, Chesea A            12 Placerville-SN                 2:56.68  
 26 Rothery, Nichole L        11 Fallon-SN                      3:00.43  
 27 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        3:05.69  
 28 Miller, Dannea B          11 Elko-SR                        3:05.92  
 29 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                      3:15.76  
 30 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                        3:18.62  
 31 Veloz, Adrianna P         11 Reno-PC                        3:40.81  
 32 Morrison, Jennifer Anne   11 Reno-PC                        3:50.58  
 33 Martin, Summer L          12 Un-Pc-PC                       4:26.76  
 -- Lyons, Nicole M           12 Winnemucca-SN                       DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      5:52.28  
  2 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     6:05.87  
  3 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     6:21.89  
  4 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      6:29.55  
  5 Hargrove, Kassi A         11 Reno-PC                        6:35.03  
  6 Larson, Jacqueline P      11 Lakeridge-PC                   6:46.42  
  7 Ashmore, Samantha N       12 Carson-PC                      6:46.43  
  8 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   6:54.90  
  9 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     7:01.45  
 10 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     7:13.41  
 11 McClintick, Chloe         11 Winnemucca-SN                  7:19.56  
 12 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                     7:22.98  
 13 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      7:24.41  
 14 Larsen, Chelsey N         12 Sparks-SN                      7:39.89  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Tomi M             12 Placerville-SN                   32.03  
  2 Gray, Madison E E         12 Winnemucca-SN                    33.26  
  3 Hermann, Jenna C          12 Reno-PC                          33.50  
  4 Llanes, Sheryl R          12 Reno-PC                          35.77  
  5 Auble, Cady N             12 Reno-PC                          36.24  
  6 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                     37.00  
  7 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                       37.05  
  8 Ashmore, Samantha N       12 Carson-PC                        37.15  
  9 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 Placerville-SN                   38.16  
 10 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                       38.59  
 11 Larson, Jacqueline P      11 Lakeridge-PC                     38.61  
 12 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                       38.69  
 13 Pedersen, Julie M         11 Lakeridge-PC                     39.16  
 14 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                       39.18  
 15 Peters, Kate E            11 Reno-PC                          39.29  
 16 Miller, Patricia A        11 Sparks-SN                        39.48  
 17 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                          40.17  
 18 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                     40.26  
 19 Taylor, Tiffinny          12 Winnemucca-SN                    40.41  
 20 Hull, Chesea A            12 Placerville-SN                   40.74  
 21 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                        41.10  
 22 Borsum, Janelle C         11 Reno-PC                          41.91  
 23 Fielding, Anmarie A       11 Placerville-SN                   41.97  
 24 Larsen, Chelsey N         12 Sparks-SN                        42.05  
 25 Rothery, Nichole L        11 Fallon-SN                        42.64  
 26 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                     42.68  
 27 Avitia, Veronica J        11 Carson-PC                        42.74  
 28 Miller, Dannea B          11 Elko-SR                          42.95  
 29 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                          43.04  
 30 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                          43.27  
 31 Osmun, Hayden J           11 Elko-SR                          43.30  
 32 McClintick, Chloe         11 Winnemucca-SN                    45.24  
 33 Gill, Courtney A          11 Reno-PC                          46.37  
 34 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                        46.84  
 35 Hurwitt, Kaitlyn J        11 Placerville-SN                   48.56  
 36 Savage, Katie             11 Lakeridge-PC                     49.84  
 37 Morrison, Jennifer Anne   11 Reno-PC                          50.80  
 38 Ewasko, Gwen A            11 Incline-PC                       59.02  
 39 Dankworth, Annelise M     11 Carson-PC                      1:08.59  
 40 Martin, Summer L          12 Un-Pc-PC                       1:09.25  
 -- Donohew, Paige L          12 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Franco, Kirdy L           12 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Hargrove, Kassi A         11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      1:11.97  
  2 Hermann, Jenna C          12 Reno-PC                        1:13.56  
  3 Llanes, Sheryl R          12 Reno-PC                        1:16.52  
  4 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:17.54  
  5 Grove, Lisa K             12 Reno-PC                        1:20.27  
  6 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:20.56  
  7 Auble, Cady N             12 Reno-PC                        1:22.14  
  8 Larson, Jacqueline P      11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:22.36  
  9 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.28  
 10 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      1:23.92  
 11 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.08  
 12 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        1:24.79  
 12 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:24.79  
 14 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.98  
 15 Savino, Ryann C           12 Placerville-SN                 1:25.93  
 16 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 Placerville-SN                 1:26.27  
 17 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                        1:26.80  
 18 Huggins, Tina M           12 Reno-PC                        1:27.28  
 19 Taylor, Tiffinny          12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:29.31  
 20 Larsen, Chelsey N         12 Sparks-SN                      1:29.33  
 21 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      1:29.41  
 22 McClintick, Chloe         11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:29.68  
 23 Osmun, Hayden J           11 Elko-SR                        1:31.54  
 24 Hull, Chesea A            12 Placerville-SN                 1:31.87  
 25 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        1:34.03  
 26 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:34.63  
 27 Avitia, Veronica J        11 Carson-PC                      1:35.22  
 28 Lyons, Nicole M           12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:35.91  
 29 Miller, Dannea B          11 Elko-SR                        1:36.10  
 30 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                        1:36.99  
 31 Rothery, Nichole L        11 Fallon-SN                      1:39.32  
 32 Veloz, Adrianna P         11 Reno-PC                        1:46.12  
 33 Redmond, Alyson R         11 Carson-PC                      1:53.79  
 34 Dankworth, Annelise M     11 Carson-PC                      2:36.08  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                       38.37  
  2 Petty, Tomi M             12 Placerville-SN                   38.92  
  3 Hermann, Jenna C          12 Reno-PC                          39.02  
  4 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                       39.61  
  5 Llanes, Sheryl R          12 Reno-PC                          40.77  
  6 Grove, Lisa K             12 Reno-PC                          40.79  
  7 Larson, Jacqueline P      11 Lakeridge-PC                     40.88  
  8 Auble, Cady N             12 Reno-PC                          42.05  
  9 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                          43.19  
 10 Franco, Kirdy L           12 Sparks-SN                        43.35  
 11 Miller, Patricia A        11 Sparks-SN                        43.73  
 12 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                        44.49  
 13 Rothery, Nichole L        11 Fallon-SN                        44.72  
 14 Donohew, Paige L          12 Reno-PC                          44.90  
 15 Fisk, Rachael M           12 Elko-SR                          45.12  
 16 Huggins, Tina M           12 Reno-PC                          45.36  
 17 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                          45.99  
 18 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                       47.12  
 19 Peters, Kate E            11 Reno-PC                          47.45  
 20 McClintick, Chloe         11 Winnemucca-SN                    47.98  
 21 Miller, Dannea B          11 Elko-SR                          48.01  
 22 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                          48.20  
 23 Lyons, Nicole M           12 Winnemucca-SN                    48.86  
 24 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                          49.37  
 25 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                        49.64  
 26 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                     49.78  
 27 Hull, Chesea A            12 Placerville-SN                   51.01  
 28 Veloz, Adrianna P         11 Reno-PC                          51.04  
 29 Taylor, Tiffinny          12 Winnemucca-SN                    51.44  
 30 Osmun, Hayden J           11 Elko-SR                          51.70  
 31 Avitia, Veronica J        11 Carson-PC                        53.00  
 32 Morrison, Jennifer Anne   11 Reno-PC                          59.49  
 33 Redmond, Alyson R         11 Carson-PC                      1:08.68  
 34 Martin, Summer L          12 Un-Pc-PC                       1:08.80  
 -- Dankworth, Annelise M     11 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- McEwan, Katie M           11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Pedersen, Julie M         11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E E         12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:21.69  
  2 Hermann, Jenna C          12 Reno-PC                        1:22.84  
  3 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.09  
  4 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      1:27.56  
  5 Llanes, Sheryl R          12 Reno-PC                        1:28.36  
  6 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.26  
  7 Carroll, Margaret A       12 Placerville-SN                 1:30.41  
  8 Auble, Cady N             12 Reno-PC                        1:31.41  
  9 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:32.16  
 10 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      1:33.91  
 11 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        1:35.92  
 12 Fisk, Rachael M           12 Elko-SR                        1:36.71  
 13 Savino, Ryann C           12 Placerville-SN                 1:36.97  
 14 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        1:37.17  
 15 Huggins, Tina M           12 Reno-PC                        1:39.73  
 16 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.49  
 17 Pedersen, Julie M         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:41.44  
 18 Rothery, Nichole L        11 Fallon-SN                      1:41.66  
 19 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:44.13  
 20 McClintick, Chloe         11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:45.21  
 21 Miller, Dannea B          11 Elko-SR                        1:47.00  
 22 Borsum, Janelle C         11 Reno-PC                        1:47.48  
 23 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:47.49  
 24 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                        1:48.45  
 25 Taylor, Tiffinny          12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:51.12  
 26 Hurwitt, Kaitlyn J        11 Placerville-SN                 2:08.60  
 27 Ewasko, Gwen A            11 Incline-PC                     2:11.99  
 -- Morrison, Jennifer Anne   11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Martin, Summer L          12 Un-Pc-PC                            DQ  
 -- Hargrove, Kassi A         11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Fielding, Anmarie A       11 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Franco, Kirdy L           12 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hermann, Jenna C          12 Reno-PC                          31.63  
  2 Petty, Tomi M             12 Placerville-SN                   32.03  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                        33.35  
  4 Carroll, Margaret A       12 Placerville-SN                   34.35  
  5 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                          34.81  
  6 Llanes, Sheryl R          12 Reno-PC                          36.03  
  7 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                       36.80  
  8 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                       37.37  
  9 Ashmore, Samantha N       12 Carson-PC                        37.46  
 10 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                       37.50  
 11 Larson, Jacqueline P      11 Lakeridge-PC                     37.87  
 12 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                       38.03  
 13 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                        38.40  
 14 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                       38.44  
 15 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                          38.49  
 16 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 Placerville-SN                   38.77  
 17 Auble, Cady N             12 Reno-PC                          39.12  
 18 Fisk, Rachael M           12 Elko-SR                          39.97  
 19 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                       41.43  
 20 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                     41.48  
 21 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                          41.65  
 22 Miller, Dannea B          11 Elko-SR                          41.68  
 23 Larsen, Chelsey N         12 Sparks-SN                        41.74  
 24 Hull, Chesea A            12 Placerville-SN                   42.24  
 25 Taylor, Tiffinny          12 Winnemucca-SN                    42.49  
 26 Rothery, Nichole L        11 Fallon-SN                        43.69  
 27 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                     43.97  
 28 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                          44.30  
 29 Donohew, Paige L          12 Reno-PC                          44.43  
 30 Fielding, Anmarie A       11 Placerville-SN                   45.02  
 31 Avitia, Veronica J        11 Carson-PC                        45.60  
 32 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                        45.65  
 33 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                          48.61  
 34 Osmun, Hayden J           11 Elko-SR                          49.03  
 -- Morrison, Jennifer Anne   11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Miller, Patricia A        11 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Gill, Courtney A          11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Hargrove, Kassi A         11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Franco, Kirdy L           12 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                        1:08.50  
  2 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      1:11.94  
  3 Hermann, Jenna C          12 Reno-PC                        1:17.46  
  4 Franco, Kirdy L           12 Sparks-SN                      1:21.24  
  5 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.60  
  6 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:22.05  
  7 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.51  
  8 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.74  
  9 Savino, Ryann C           12 Placerville-SN                 1:27.60  
 10 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:29.24  
 11 Fisk, Rachael M           12 Elko-SR                        1:30.09  
 12 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 Placerville-SN                 1:31.84  
 13 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:33.50  
 14 Hull, Chesea A            12 Placerville-SN                 1:35.46  
 15 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        1:36.95  
 16 Miller, Patricia A        11 Sparks-SN                      1:40.17  
 17 Rothery, Nichole L        11 Fallon-SN                      1:41.83  
 18 Lyons, Nicole M           12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:44.86  
 19 Osmun, Hayden J           11 Elko-SR                        1:47.19  
 -- Llanes, Sheryl R          12 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Tomi M             12 Placerville-SN                 1:08.88  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                        1:09.05  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      1:14.44  
  4 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.21  
  5 Llanes, Sheryl R          12 Reno-PC                        1:18.23  
  6 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:18.57  
  7 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.82  
  8 Larson, Jacqueline P      11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:20.38  
  9 Franco, Kirdy L           12 Sparks-SN                      1:20.45  
 10 Grove, Lisa K             12 Reno-PC                        1:20.49  
 11 Chappell, Rebecca G       12 Dolfins-PC                     1:22.00  
 12 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      1:22.13  
 13 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        1:22.34  
 14 Neilander, Denai E        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:22.70  
 15 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:23.21  
 16 Flecklin, Natalie A       11 Placerville-SN                 1:23.31  
 17 Peters, Kate E            11 Reno-PC                        1:23.67  
 18 Fisk, Rachael M           12 Elko-SR                        1:24.55  
 19 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.01  
 20 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:25.27  
 21 Huggins, Tina M           12 Reno-PC                        1:25.56  
 22 Auble, Cady N             12 Reno-PC                        1:25.62  
 23 Miller, Patricia A        11 Sparks-SN                      1:26.78  
 24 Larsen, Chelsey N         12 Sparks-SN                      1:26.88  
 25 Ploussard, Alysse M       11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.29  
 26 Broughton, Katie H        12 Reno-PC                        1:28.77  
 27 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      1:28.81  
 28 Hull, Chesea A            12 Placerville-SN                 1:29.32  
 29 McClintick, Chloe         11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:30.18  
 30 Lyons, Nicole M           12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:30.85  
 31 Miller, Dannea B          11 Elko-SR                        1:30.97  
 32 Taylor, Tiffinny          12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:31.60  
 33 Osmun, Hayden J           11 Elko-SR                        1:32.32  
 34 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        1:32.45  
 35 Donohew, Paige L          12 Reno-PC                        1:33.70  
 36 Rothery, Nichole L        11 Fallon-SN                      1:34.01  
 37 Avitia, Veronica J        11 Carson-PC                      1:36.30  
 38 Veloz, Adrianna P         11 Reno-PC                        1:39.18  
 39 Murphy, Morgan A          11 Reno-PC                        1:39.23  
 40 Lewis, Beth P             11 Carson-PC                      1:43.80  
 41 Martin, Summer L          12 Un-Pc-PC                       2:20.04  
 -- Redmond, Alyson R         11 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Hermann, Jenna C          12 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Pedersen, Julie M         11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- McEwan, Katie M           11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Shannon K           12 Reno-PC                        2:27.18  
  2 Gray, Madison E E         12 Winnemucca-SN                  2:32.40  
  3 Green, Jordyn E           12 Reno-PC                        2:32.57  
  4 Niehoff, Abby L           11 Carson-PC                      2:37.35  
  5 Lindsey, Whitney E        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:37.54  
  6 Hermann, Jenna C          12 Reno-PC                        2:38.09  
  7 Hames, Kaylee M           12 Dolfins-PC                     2:46.16  
  8 Carroll, Margaret A       12 Placerville-SN                 2:52.18  
  9 Boehnke, Tatum A          12 Carson-PC                      2:54.84  
 10 Ashmore, Samantha N       12 Carson-PC                      2:59.01  
 11 Vessie, Lauren A          11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:59.11  
 12 Fortier, Kylie A          11 Reno-PC                        3:01.48  
 13 Hamilton, Alyssa A        11 Dolfins-PC                     3:01.70  
 14 Cook, Jessi R             11 Dolfins-PC                     3:03.18  
 15 Savino, Ryann C           12 Placerville-SN                 3:03.55  
 16 Fisk, Rachael M           12 Elko-SR                        3:04.69  
 17 Huggins, Tina M           12 Reno-PC                        3:05.44  
 18 Miller, Patricia A        11 Sparks-SN                      3:09.64  
 19 Suh, Caroline J           11 Carson-PC                      3:15.91  
 20 McClintick, Chloe         11 Winnemucca-SN                  3:17.18  
 21 Borsum, Janelle C         11 Reno-PC                        3:17.64  
 22 Ginsburg, Whitney M       11 Reno-PC                        3:20.81  
 23 Larsen, Chelsey N         12 Sparks-SN                      3:25.96  
 24 Fielding, Anmarie A       11 Placerville-SN                 3:28.33  
 25 Osmun, Hayden J           11 Elko-SR                        3:31.11  
 -- Llanes, Sheryl R          12 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Taylor, Tiffinny          12 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          13 Reno-PC                          27.29  
  2 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                     27.55  
  3 Gent, Natasha L           14 Fallon-SN                        27.58  
  4 Harrington, Fawn R        14 HA-SN                            28.20  
  5 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                       28.46  
  6 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                     28.64  
  7 Shackelton, Kaitlyn M     14 Reno-PC                          28.95  
  8 Pierson, Kayla L          14 Sparks-SN                        29.12  
  9 Leavitt, Jenny D          13 Lakeridge-PC                     29.19  
 10 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                        29.20  
 11 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                        29.51  
 12 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                        29.91  
 13 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                       29.96  
 14 Lauver, Ashley L          14 Elko-SR                          29.98  
 15 Simich, Andrea M          14 Reno-PC                          30.08  
 16 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                        30.10  
 17 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                       30.15  
 18 Papa, Alexis L            13 Sparks-SN                        30.24  
 19 Pittenger, Greta C        14 Reno-PC                          30.31  
 20 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                          30.37  
 21 Hull, Courtney R          14 Placerville-SN                   30.59  
 22 Gent, Tania A             13 Fallon-SN                        30.63  
 23 Stephen, Amanda J J       13 Winnemucca-SN                    30.82  
 24 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                          30.84  
 25 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                          31.23  
 26 McGowan, Jaclyn M         14 HA-SN                            31.27  
 27 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                        31.31  
 28 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                          31.38  
 29 Floodman, Christin J J    13 Winnemucca-SN                    31.71  
 30 Bodle, Rebecca E          13 Placerville-SN                   32.09  
 31 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                        32.10  
 32 Gachoushi, Katy A         13 Placerville-SN                   32.30  
 33 Plambeck, Karen J         13 Reno-PC                          33.48  
 34 Avitia, Angelina I        13 Carson-PC                        33.73  
 35 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 Winnemucca-SN                    33.83  
 36 Gingell, Melanie P        13 Carson-PC                        34.46  
 37 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                          35.96  
 38 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                       39.49  
 39 Purdy, Lindsey R          14 Elko-SR                          41.30  
 -- Young, Kaitlin C          14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Marizu, Cicilia A         14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                     59.33  
  1 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                       59.33  
  3 Harrington, Fawn R        14 HA-SN                            59.44  
  4 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:00.16  
  5 Gent, Natasha L           14 Fallon-SN                      1:01.31  
  6 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:01.36  
  7 Mariani, Kayla M          13 Reno-PC                        1:01.45  
  8 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      1:01.97  
  9 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      1:02.31  
 10 Shackelton, Kaitlyn M     14 Reno-PC                        1:02.34  
 11 Leavitt, Jenny D          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:02.46  
 12 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      1:04.88  
 13 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:05.22  
 14 Pittenger, Greta C        14 Reno-PC                        1:05.34  
 15 Owens, Jessell M M        13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:05.50  
 16 Lauver, Ashley L          14 Elko-SR                        1:05.63  
 17 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      1:05.66  
 18 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     1:05.90  
 19 Pierson, Kayla L          14 Sparks-SN                      1:05.94  
 20 Stephen, Amanda J J       13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:06.24  
 21 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      1:06.33  
 22 Simich, Andrea M          14 Reno-PC                        1:06.46  
 23 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                        1:06.92  
 24 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        1:08.15  
 25 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      1:08.19  
 26 Hull, Courtney R          14 Placerville-SN                 1:08.52  
 27 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        1:08.58  
 28 Randall, Rachel C         14 Elko-SR                        1:08.63  
 29 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:08.67  
 30 McGowan, Jaclyn M         14 HA-SN                          1:08.80  
 31 Papa, Alexis L            13 Sparks-SN                      1:09.38  
 32 Gachoushi, Katy A         13 Placerville-SN                 1:10.18  
 33 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:11.24  
 34 Floodman, Christin J J    13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:11.31  
 35 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        1:11.50  
 36 Gent, Tania A             13 Fallon-SN                      1:11.51  
 37 Avitia, Angelina I        13 Carson-PC                      1:12.81  
 38 Plambeck, Karen J         13 Reno-PC                        1:14.25  
 39 Gingell, Melanie P        13 Carson-PC                      1:15.52  
 40 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                        1:17.63  
 41 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 Winnemucca-SN                  1:18.81  
 42 Purdy, Lindsey R          14 Elko-SR                        1:39.08  
 -- Young, Kaitlin C          14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Marizu, Cicilia A         14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marizu, Cicilia A         14 Reno-PC                        2:04.19  
  2 Harrington, Fawn R        14 HA-SN                          2:08.31  
  3 Mariani, Kayla M          13 Reno-PC                        2:13.78  
  4 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:14.84  
  5 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        2:15.38  
  6 Lasko, Janelle A          14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:16.46  
  7 Gent, Natasha L           14 Fallon-SN                      2:16.87  
  8 Owens, Jessell M M        13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:19.61  
  9 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     2:20.70  
 10 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:22.85  
 11 McGowan, Jaclyn M         14 HA-SN                          2:24.85  
 12 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                        2:27.23  
 13 Simich, Andrea M          14 Reno-PC                        2:27.66  
 14 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        2:29.15  
 15 Papa, Alexis L            13 Sparks-SN                      2:29.57  
 16 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        2:29.73  
 17 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      2:29.84  
 18 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      2:30.62  
 19 Bodle, Rebecca E          13 Placerville-SN                 2:31.21  
 20 Stephen, Amanda J J       13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:31.33  
 21 Avitia, Angelina I        13 Carson-PC                      2:33.11  
 22 Hull, Courtney R          14 Placerville-SN                 2:34.30  
 23 Randall, Rachel C         14 Elko-SR                        2:35.00  
 24 Floodman, Christin J J    13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:36.61  
 25 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        2:38.33  
 26 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     2:40.58  
 27 Gingell, Melanie P        13 Carson-PC                      2:43.33  
 28 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 Winnemucca-SN                  2:53.18  
 29 Gent, Tania A             13 Fallon-SN                      2:54.26  
 30 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                     3:15.45  
 -- Pierson, Kayla L          14 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Young, Kaitlin C          14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:40.25  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   5:43.11  
  3 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:45.44  
  4 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      5:48.70  
  5 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      5:51.13  
  6 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      5:51.15  
  7 Leavitt, Jenny D          13 Lakeridge-PC                   6:08.80  
  8 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        6:10.01  
  9 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                     6:12.37  
 10 Owens, Jessell M M        13 Winnemucca-SN                  6:12.71  
 11 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     6:16.23  
 12 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      6:27.27  
 13 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      6:28.99  
 14 Bodle, Rebecca E          13 Placerville-SN                 6:38.57  
 15 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      6:40.64  
 16 Randall, Rachel C         14 Elko-SR                        6:43.91  
 17 Stephen, Amanda J J       13 Winnemucca-SN                  6:48.82  
 18 Floodman, Christin J J    13 Winnemucca-SN                  6:48.90  
 19 Avitia, Angelina I        13 Carson-PC                      7:08.16  
 20 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     7:25.00  
 -- Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Janelle A          14 Lakeridge-PC                  12:29.45  
  2 Gent, Natasha L           14 Fallon-SN                     13:00.89  
  3 Bodle, Rebecca E          13 Placerville-SN                13:22.85  
  4 McGowan, Jaclyn M         14 HA-SN                         13:34.09  
  5 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                     13:35.04  
  6 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                       14:08.52  
  7 Hull, Courtney R          14 Placerville-SN                14:19.16  
 -- Harrington, Fawn R        14 HA-SN                              SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marizu, Cicilia A         14 Reno-PC                        1:03.45  
  2 Mariani, Kayla M          13 Reno-PC                        1:07.35  
  3 Harrington, Fawn R        14 HA-SN                          1:07.78  
  4 Lasko, Janelle A          14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.08  
  5 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        1:11.92  
  6 Gent, Natasha L           14 Fallon-SN                      1:12.59  
  7 Owens, Jessell M M        13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:13.68  
  8 Lauver, Ashley L          14 Elko-SR                        1:14.53  
  9 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:15.31  
 10 McGowan, Jaclyn M         14 HA-SN                          1:15.40  
 11 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.68  
 12 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        1:16.18  
 13 Papa, Alexis L            13 Sparks-SN                      1:18.88  
 14 Simich, Andrea M          14 Reno-PC                        1:19.01  
 15 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      1:19.36  
 16 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.66  
 17 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      1:21.25  
 18 Stephen, Amanda J J       13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:21.37  
 19 Randall, Rachel C         14 Elko-SR                        1:21.67  
 20 Floodman, Christin J J    13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:21.73  
 21 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                        1:22.37  
 22 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        1:22.69  
 23 Hull, Courtney R          14 Placerville-SN                 1:22.80  
 24 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:23.97  
 25 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        1:24.66  
 26 Avitia, Angelina I        13 Carson-PC                      1:25.27  
 27 Bodle, Rebecca E          13 Placerville-SN                 1:25.46  
 28 Gent, Tania A             13 Fallon-SN                      1:27.64  
 29 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                        1:30.64  
 30 Gingell, Melanie P        13 Carson-PC                      1:31.02  
 31 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 Winnemucca-SN                  1:31.78  
 32 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                     1:46.91  
 -- Young, Kaitlin C          14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:18.82  
  2 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:22.92  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:23.10  
  4 Mariani, Kayla M          13 Reno-PC                        2:24.84  
  5 Harrington, Fawn R        14 HA-SN                          2:25.26  
  6 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:25.89  
  7 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      2:29.05  
  8 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      2:35.06  
  9 Owens, Jessell M M        13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:35.44  
 10 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      2:35.57  
 11 Gent, Natasha L           14 Fallon-SN                      2:35.63  
 12 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        2:39.22  
 13 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:40.03  
 14 McGowan, Jaclyn M         14 HA-SN                          2:40.11  
 15 Simich, Andrea M          14 Reno-PC                        2:43.63  
 16 Leavitt, Jenny D          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:44.82  
 17 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      2:48.73  
 18 Papa, Alexis L            13 Sparks-SN                      2:49.95  
 19 Randall, Rachel C         14 Elko-SR                        2:50.52  
 20 Floodman, Christin J J    13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:53.43  
 21 Stephen, Amanda J J       13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:54.17  
 22 Bodle, Rebecca E          13 Placerville-SN                 2:54.86  
 23 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        2:56.82  
 24 Plambeck, Karen J         13 Reno-PC                        3:10.11  
 25 Gingell, Melanie P        13 Carson-PC                      3:12.97  
 -- Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Lauver, Ashley L          14 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 -- Young, Kaitlin C          14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Marizu, Cicilia A         14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Fawn R        14 HA-SN                          1:14.50  
  2 Shackelton, Kaitlyn M     14 Reno-PC                        1:14.62  
  3 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.86  
  4 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:20.78  
  5 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.39  
  6 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:24.44  
  7 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.96  
  8 Owens, Jessell M M        13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:25.05  
  9 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        1:25.41  
 10 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      1:25.45  
 11 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      1:25.46  
 12 Gent, Natasha L           14 Fallon-SN                      1:25.48  
 13 Simich, Andrea M          14 Reno-PC                        1:26.90  
 14 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      1:27.57  
 15 Floodman, Christin J J    13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:28.00  
 16 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.89  
 17 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      1:29.61  
 18 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:30.34  
 19 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                        1:30.67  
 20 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:30.97  
 21 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                        1:31.52  
 22 Gachoushi, Katy A         13 Placerville-SN                 1:31.65  
 23 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:32.51  
 24 Pittenger, Greta C        14 Reno-PC                        1:32.58  
 25 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        1:33.52  
 26 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        1:34.62  
 27 Bodle, Rebecca E          13 Placerville-SN                 1:34.63  
 28 Plambeck, Karen J         13 Reno-PC                        1:35.13  
 29 Stephen, Amanda J J       13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:35.77  
 30 Avitia, Angelina I        13 Carson-PC                      1:38.07  
 31 Papa, Alexis L            13 Sparks-SN                      1:39.02  
 32 Gingell, Melanie P        13 Carson-PC                      1:40.85  
 33 Hull, Courtney R          14 Placerville-SN                 1:43.51  
 34 MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                     1:46.83  
 35 Gent, Tania A             13 Fallon-SN                      1:48.90  
 -- Berentsen, Morgan B       14 Winnemucca-SN                       DQ  
 -- Young, Kaitlin C          14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Purdy, Lindsey R          14 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Fawn R        14 HA-SN                          2:42.77  
  2 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        2:47.42  
  3 Lasko, Janelle A          14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:55.35  
  4 Owens, Jessell M M        13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:57.53  
  5 Pierson, Kayla L          14 Sparks-SN                      3:01.32  
  6 Randall, Rachel C         14 Elko-SR                        3:03.68  
  7 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     3:07.66  
  8 Gent, Natasha L           14 Fallon-SN                      3:08.58  
  9 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      3:10.50  
 10 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        3:15.78  
 11 Trexler, Susie C          13 Reno-PC                        3:16.71  
 12 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     3:17.72  
 13 Bodle, Rebecca E          13 Placerville-SN                 3:20.01  
 14 Stephen, Amanda J J       13 Winnemucca-SN                  3:23.87  
 15 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        3:24.44  
 16 Gingell, Melanie P        13 Carson-PC                      3:37.20  
 17 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 Winnemucca-SN                  3:45.33  
 18 Gent, Tania A             13 Fallon-SN                      3:58.80  
 -- MacDonald, Alyssa R       13 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Floodman, Christin J J    13 Winnemucca-SN                       DQ  
 -- Young, Kaitlin C          14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Purdy, Lindsey R          14 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:12.32  
  2 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        1:13.47  
  3 Lauver, Ashley L          14 Elko-SR                        1:13.99  
  4 Owens, Jessell M M        13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:14.93  
  5 Lasko, Janelle A          14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:16.60  
  6 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        1:16.89  
  7 McGowan, Jaclyn M         14 HA-SN                          1:17.05  
  8 Randall, Rachel C         14 Elko-SR                        1:17.13  
  9 Mariani, Kayla M          13 Reno-PC                        1:17.41  
 10 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                        1:18.67  
 11 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:18.86  
 12 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      1:19.32  
 13 Simich, Andrea M          14 Reno-PC                        1:20.58  
 14 Avitia, Angelina I        13 Carson-PC                      1:23.87  
 15 Stephen, Amanda J J       13 Winnemucca-SN                  1:27.02  
 16 Pierson, Kayla L          14 Sparks-SN                      1:30.81  
 17 Hull, Courtney R          14 Placerville-SN                 1:32.14  
 18 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        1:32.27  
 19 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      1:32.93  
 20 Gent, Tania A             13 Fallon-SN                      1:36.54  
 21 Purdy, Lindsey R          14 Elko-SR                        1:57.60  
 -- Gingell, Melanie P        13 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Floodman, Christin J J    13 Winnemucca-SN                       DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:27.57  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:35.52  
  3 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:44.77  
  4 Owens, Jessell M M        13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:44.95  
  5 Leavitt, Jenny D          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:46.07  
  6 Lauver, Ashley L          14 Elko-SR                        2:52.56  
  7 Gachoushi, Katy A         13 Placerville-SN                 3:09.12  
 -- Randall, Rachel C         14 Elko-SR                             DQ  
 -- McGowan, Jaclyn M         14 HA-SN                              SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Fawn R        14 HA-SN                          2:23.59  
  2 Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:25.07  
  3 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:27.33  
  4 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:29.29  
  5 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      2:31.78  
  6 Owens, Jessell M M        13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:32.06  
  7 Sigala, Josefina          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:32.91  
  8 Mariani, Kayla M          13 Reno-PC                        2:33.69  
  9 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:35.43  
 10 Gent, Natasha L           14 Fallon-SN                      2:36.40  
 11 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      2:36.97  
 12 Shackelton, Kaitlyn M     14 Reno-PC                        2:37.09  
 13 Leavitt, Jenny D          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:38.02  
 14 Randall, Rachel C         14 Elko-SR                        2:42.33  
 15 Erger, Alli N             13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:44.24  
 16 Pittenger, Greta C        14 Reno-PC                        2:44.94  
 17 Haley, Rachel C           14 Reno-PC                        2:47.01  
 18 Pierson, Kayla L          14 Sparks-SN                      2:47.18  
 19 Simpson, Whitney G        13 Dolfins-PC                     2:47.64  
 20 Bloomfield, Meriel I      14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:49.06  
 21 Ball, Katie E             13 Reno-PC                        2:49.60  
 22 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      2:50.00  
 23 Hudson, Michelle E        13 Reno-PC                        2:50.13  
 24 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      2:50.14  
 25 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      2:50.24  
 26 Stephen, Amanda J J       13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:52.80  
 27 Bodle, Rebecca E          13 Placerville-SN                 2:54.48  
 28 Avitia, Angelina I        13 Carson-PC                      2:55.84  
 28 Floodman, Christin J J    13 Winnemucca-SN                  2:55.84  
 30 Papa, Alexis L            13 Sparks-SN                      2:57.71  
 31 Gachoushi, Katy A         13 Placerville-SN                 2:58.60  
 32 Denson, Michele E         14 Dolfins-PC                     3:01.37  
 33 Huggins, Sheri D          13 Reno-PC                        3:01.69  
 34 Gingell, Melanie P        13 Carson-PC                      3:09.79  
 35 Gent, Tania A             13 Fallon-SN                      3:10.78  
 36 Berentsen, Morgan B       14 Winnemucca-SN                  3:25.68  
 37 Purdy, Lindsey R          14 Elko-SR                        4:35.26  
 -- Hull, Courtney R          14 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Marizu, Cicilia A         14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marizu, Cicilia A         14 Reno-PC                        4:53.19  
  2 Harrington, Fawn R        14 HA-SN                          5:03.89  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       14 Lakeridge-PC                   5:08.69  
  4 Engstrom, Liza H          13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:12.32  
  5 Niehoff, Rebekah A        13 Carson-PC                      5:16.97  
  6 Larson, Nicole L          13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:17.95  
  7 Affinito, Michon M        14 Reno-PC                        5:23.08  
  8 Goddard, Jessica C        14 Carson-PC                      5:26.30  
  9 Leavitt, Jenny D          13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:31.94  
 10 Perkins, Barbara F        13 Carson-PC                      5:31.95  
 11 Schlager, Hilary N        14 Carson-PC                      5:52.28  
 12 Metcalf, Sarah J          13 Carson-PC                      5:54.21  
 13 Randall, Rachel C         14 Elko-SR                        5:54.53  
 14 Bodle, Rebecca E          13 Placerville-SN                 6:04.68  
 15 Judge, Danielle G         13 Carson-PC                      6:08.66  
 -- Weiss, Alex A             14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Shackelton, Kaitlyn M     14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Lauren A        17 Reno-PC                          25.88  
  2 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                          26.47  
  3 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                       27.95  
  4 Holloway, Summer A        16 Sparks-SN                        28.68  
  5 Higgins, Whitney G        16 Dolfins-PC                       28.70  
  6 Pedersen, Elyse J         15 Lakeridge-PC                     29.28  
  7 Foster, Katie B           15 Sparks-SN                        29.51  
  8 Teran, Laura              15 Sparks-SN                        30.40  
  9 Auble, Gillian C          15 Reno-PC                          30.51  
 10 Boe, Amanda C             17 Sparks-SN                        30.58  
 11 Baughn, Jessie L          15 Dolfins-PC                       30.69  
 12 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 Carson-PC                        31.18  
 13 Child, Reesa S            16 Reno-PC                          31.42  
 14 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                       33.00  
 15 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                        36.16  
 -- Braun, Stephanie M        15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Denson, Stephanie A       16 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Lauren A        17 Reno-PC                          55.56  
  2 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                          57.88  
  3 Braun, Stephanie M        15 Reno-PC                          59.02  
  4 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                       59.95  
  5 Fowler, Ali A             17 Lakeridge-PC                   1:00.74  
  6 Higgins, Whitney G        16 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.15  
  7 Holloway, Summer A        16 Sparks-SN                      1:03.39  
  8 Foster, Katie B           15 Sparks-SN                      1:03.97  
  9 Auble, Gillian C          15 Reno-PC                        1:04.26  
 10 Pedersen, Elyse J         15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:04.42  
 11 Teran, Laura              15 Sparks-SN                      1:05.09  
 12 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 Carson-PC                      1:05.33  
 13 Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:05.63  
 14 Baughn, Jessie L          15 Dolfins-PC                     1:06.19  
 15 Boe, Amanda C             17 Sparks-SN                      1:08.10  
 16 Child, Reesa S            16 Reno-PC                        1:09.09  
 17 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.03  
 18 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                      1:17.09  
 -- Denson, Stephanie A       16 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Johnson, Lilly M          17 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Kaufmann, Karen A         16 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Costella, Lauren D        17 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Katy P           15 Reno-PC                        1:56.71  
  2 Browning, Lauren A        17 Reno-PC                        1:59.43  
  3 Braun, Stephanie M        15 Reno-PC                        2:03.69  
  4 Kaufmann, Karen A         16 Reno-PC                        2:07.54  
  5 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        2:08.85  
  6 Auble, Gillian C          15 Reno-PC                        2:12.29  
  7 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:15.73  
  8 Foster, Katie B           15 Sparks-SN                      2:17.28  
  9 Holloway, Summer A        16 Sparks-SN                      2:19.34  
 10 Bunch, Jesse M            15 Dolfins-PC                     2:19.59  
 11 Gipson, Kristie N         18 Reno-PC                        2:22.80  
 12 Baughn, Jessie L          15 Dolfins-PC                     2:24.31  
 13 Denson, Stephanie A       16 Dolfins-PC                     2:29.30  
 14 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     2:39.81  
 -- Pedersen, Elyse J         15 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Boe, Amanda C             17 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Karen A         16 Reno-PC                        5:32.36  
  2 Fowler, Ali A             17 Lakeridge-PC                   5:33.62  
  3 Buchanan, Jessica A       16 Lakeridge-PC                   5:40.04  
  4 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     5:50.44  
  5 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 Carson-PC                      5:56.91  
  6 McKay, Nicole M           18 Reno-PC                        5:57.13  
  7 Costella, Lauren D        17 Carson-PC                      5:57.18  
  8 Higgins, Whitney G        16 Dolfins-PC                     6:13.53  
  9 Bunch, Jesse M            15 Dolfins-PC                     6:23.97  
 10 Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                   6:24.46  
 11 Denson, Stephanie A       16 Dolfins-PC                     6:50.05  
 12 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                      7:18.13  
 -- Johnson, Lilly M          17 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                    12:00.93  
  2 Auble, Gillian C          15 Reno-PC                       12:14.58  
  3 Gipson, Kristie N         18 Reno-PC                       13:00.88  
  4 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                    15:48.20  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Katy P           15 Reno-PC                        1:00.89  
  2 Browning, Lauren A        17 Reno-PC                        1:06.69  
  3 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        1:07.47  
  4 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     1:08.29  
  5 Braun, Stephanie M        15 Reno-PC                        1:08.77  
  6 Holloway, Summer A        16 Sparks-SN                      1:11.69  
  7 Kaufmann, Karen A         16 Reno-PC                        1:12.44  
  8 Foster, Katie B           15 Sparks-SN                      1:13.88  
  9 Auble, Gillian C          15 Reno-PC                        1:14.87  
 10 Denson, Stephanie A       16 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.85  
 11 Bunch, Jesse M            15 Dolfins-PC                     1:17.86  
 12 Baughn, Jessie L          15 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.26  
 13 Gipson, Kristie N         18 Reno-PC                        1:26.16  
 -- Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Pedersen, Elyse J         15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        2:24.65  
  2 Fowler, Ali A             17 Lakeridge-PC                   2:28.72  
  3 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:35.75  
  4 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 Carson-PC                      2:38.55  
  5 Holloway, Summer A        16 Sparks-SN                      2:38.61  
  6 Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:41.68  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Denson, Stephanie A       16 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Johnson, Lilly M          17 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Costella, Lauren D        17 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Lauren A        17 Reno-PC                        1:13.39  
  2 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        1:14.42  
  3 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 Carson-PC                      1:19.44  
  4 Foster, Katie B           15 Sparks-SN                      1:20.13  
  5 Fowler, Ali A             17 Lakeridge-PC                   1:20.19  
  6 Holloway, Summer A        16 Sparks-SN                      1:21.56  
  7 Baughn, Jessie L          15 Dolfins-PC                     1:23.47  
  8 Auble, Gillian C          15 Reno-PC                        1:23.55  
  9 Pedersen, Elyse J         15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:26.86  
 10 Teran, Laura              15 Sparks-SN                      1:27.56  
 11 Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.31  
 12 Child, Reesa S            16 Reno-PC                        1:30.07  
 13 Boe, Amanda C             17 Sparks-SN                      1:32.40  
 14 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:33.61  
 -- Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Denson, Stephanie A       16 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Johnson, Lilly M          17 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- McKay, Nicole M           18 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Katy P           15 Reno-PC                        2:23.97  
  2 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        2:41.66  
  3 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     2:44.12  
  4 McKay, Nicole M           18 Reno-PC                        2:45.12  
  5 Bunch, Jesse M            15 Dolfins-PC                     2:46.55  
  6 Foster, Katie B           15 Sparks-SN                      2:47.94  
  7 Holloway, Summer A        16 Sparks-SN                      2:55.54  
  8 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:57.54  
  9 Baughn, Jessie L          15 Dolfins-PC                     3:09.06  
 10 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     3:25.06  
 -- Denson, Stephanie A       16 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Boe, Amanda C             17 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Stephanie M        15 Reno-PC                        1:03.50  
  2 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     1:06.04  
  3 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        1:06.64  
  4 Browning, Lauren A        17 Reno-PC                        1:07.78  
  5 Kaufmann, Karen A         16 Reno-PC                        1:11.12  
  6 McKay, Nicole M           18 Reno-PC                        1:11.55  
  7 Foster, Katie B           15 Sparks-SN                      1:12.42  
  8 Bunch, Jesse M            15 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.37  
  9 Gipson, Kristie N         18 Reno-PC                        1:27.73  
 10 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.59  
 -- Pedersen, Elyse J         15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Stephanie M        15 Reno-PC                        2:18.30  
  2 Fowler, Ali A             17 Lakeridge-PC                   2:38.48  
  3 Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:55.13  
 -- McKay, Nicole M           18 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Kaufmann, Karen A         16 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Johnson, Lilly M          17 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Costella, Lauren D        17 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Lauren A        17 Reno-PC                        2:17.40  
  2 Braun, Stephanie M        15 Reno-PC                        2:19.09  
  3 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        2:21.52  
  4 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     2:24.49  
  5 Fowler, Ali A             17 Lakeridge-PC                   2:27.17  
  6 Foster, Katie B           15 Sparks-SN                      2:31.67  
  7 Auble, Gillian C          15 Reno-PC                        2:32.34  
  8 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 Carson-PC                      2:36.09  
  9 Holloway, Summer A        16 Sparks-SN                      2:36.82  
 10 Higgins, Whitney G        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:37.91  
 11 Lillegard, Janet F        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:39.52  
 12 Pedersen, Elyse J         15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:41.36  
 13 Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:44.20  
 14 Baughn, Jessie L          15 Dolfins-PC                     2:46.06  
 15 Teran, Laura              15 Sparks-SN                      2:53.61  
 16 Howard, Cassandra L       15 Dolfins-PC                     3:01.97  
 17 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                      3:14.79  
 -- Denson, Stephanie A       16 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Kaufmann, Karen A         16 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Costella, Lauren D        17 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Johnson, Lilly M          17 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- McKay, Nicole M           18 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costella, Lauren D        17 Carson-PC                      4:33.49  
  2 Houston, Katy P           15 Reno-PC                        4:33.63  
  3 Buchanan, Jessica A       16 Lakeridge-PC                   5:01.04  
  4 Fowler, Ali A             17 Lakeridge-PC                   5:02.79  
  5 Busch, Mandee L           16 Reno-PC                        5:06.85  
  6 Lillegard, Sarah M        17 Dolfins-PC                     5:10.36  
  7 McKay, Nicole M           18 Reno-PC                        5:15.94  
  8 Metcalf, Lauren E         15 Carson-PC                      5:21.32  
  9 Bishop, Lauren E          16 Lakeridge-PC                   5:23.86  
 10 Baughn, Jessie L          15 Dolfins-PC                     5:53.53  
 11 Cheney, Tara L            18 Carson-PC                      6:51.22  
 -- Johnson, Lilly M          17 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Girls 19-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Maria             26 Carson-PC                      1:07.53  
 
Girls 19-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bowman, Maria             26 Carson-PC                     X1:22.19  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny P             6 Sparks-SN                        20.40  
  2 Moore, Matthew A           6 Placerville-SN                   21.31  
  3 Bodle, Christopher G       6 Placerville-SN                   23.41  
  4 Gray, Christian S          5 Winnemucca-SN                    29.83  
  5 Oneill, Zachary C          6 Reno-PC                          40.12  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny P             6 Sparks-SN                        49.26  
  2 Moore, Matthew A           6 Placerville-SN                   50.24  
  3 Bodle, Christopher G       6 Placerville-SN                   56.84  
  4 Gray, Christian S          5 Winnemucca-SN                  1:17.23  
 -- Farsveet, Cory N           6 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny P             6 Sparks-SN                      2:02.79  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny P             6 Sparks-SN                        25.00  
  2 Moore, Matthew A           6 Placerville-SN                   28.83  
  3 Gray, Christian S          5 Winnemucca-SN                    31.25  
 -- Oneill, Zachary C          6 Reno-PC                             NS  
 -- Farsveet, Cory N           6 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny P             6 Sparks-SN                      1:01.18  
  2 Gray, Christian S          5 Winnemucca-SN                  1:20.34  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny P             6 Sparks-SN                        28.59  
  2 Bodle, Christopher G       6 Placerville-SN                   32.76  
  3 Moore, Matthew A           6 Placerville-SN                   33.19  
  4 Oneill, Zachary C          6 Reno-PC                          37.31  
 -- Gray, Christian S          5 Winnemucca-SN                       DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny P             6 Sparks-SN                      1:04.07  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny P             6 Sparks-SN                        24.91  
  2 Moore, Matthew A           6 Placerville-SN                   26.81  
  3 Bodle, Christopher G       6 Placerville-SN                   29.65  
  4 Gray, Christian S          5 Winnemucca-SN                  1:11.80  
 -- Oneill, Zachary C          6 Reno-PC                             NS  
 -- Farsveet, Cory N           6 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Matthew A           6 Placerville-SN                 1:02.82  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny P             6 Sparks-SN                      2:07.24  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     16.49  
  2 Jones, Jeffrey M           7 HA-SN                            19.46  
  3 Hargrove, David A          7 Reno-PC                          19.90  
  4 Burton, Harrison A         7 Sparks-SN                        20.15  
  5 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          20.83  
  6 Johnson, Scott E           8 Carson-PC                        21.00  
  7 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                          21.09  
  8 Burger, David S            8 Fallon-SN                        22.31  
  9 Gray, Ethan R              7 Winnemucca-SN                    22.40  
 10 Branco, Jacob              8 Carson-PC                        22.65  
 11 Grunert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                        23.34  
 12 McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                       24.62  
 13 Eckert, Eric               7 Carson-PC                        27.16  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jeffrey M           7 HA-SN                            41.08  
  2 Burton, Harrison A         7 Sparks-SN                        44.94  
  3 Hargrove, David A          7 Reno-PC                          45.11  
  4 Mertz, Kevin C             7 Placerville-SN                   45.49  
  5 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          48.09  
  6 Coen, Andrew B             8 Placerville-SN                   50.59  
  7 Gray, Ethan R              7 Winnemucca-SN                    52.11  
  8 Burger, David S            8 Fallon-SN                        53.08  
  9 McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                       53.66  
 10 Grunert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                        54.28  
 11 Foster, Max J              7 Placerville-SN                   59.02  
 12 Hurwitt, Gabriel P         7 Placerville-SN                 1:10.82  
 -- Eckert, Eric               7 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jeffrey M           7 HA-SN                          1:36.63  
  2 Burton, Harrison A         7 Sparks-SN                      1:37.17  
  3 Mertz, Kevin C             7 Placerville-SN                 1:39.26  
  4 Coen, Andrew B             8 Placerville-SN                 1:45.40  
  5 Burger, David S            8 Fallon-SN                      1:46.05  
  6 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                        1:46.63  
  7 Hargrove, David A          7 Reno-PC                        1:50.26  
  8 McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                     1:54.46  
  9 Eckert, Eric               7 Carson-PC                      2:11.72  
 10 Hurwitt, Gabriel P         7 Placerville-SN                 2:36.37  
 -- Grunert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, David A          7 Reno-PC                          22.33  
  2 Jones, Jeffrey M           7 HA-SN                            23.12  
  3 Mertz, Kevin C             7 Placerville-SN                   24.32  
  4 Burton, Harrison A         7 Sparks-SN                        24.40  
  5 Burger, David S            8 Fallon-SN                        24.43  
  6 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          25.21  
  7 Gray, Ethan R              7 Winnemucca-SN                    25.37  
  8 Grunert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                        26.38  
  9 Foster, Max J              7 Placerville-SN                   26.76  
 10 Hurwitt, Gabriel P         7 Placerville-SN                   31.23  
 11 Eckert, Eric               7 Carson-PC                        35.87  
 -- McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     44.79  
  2 Burger, David S            8 Fallon-SN                        49.46  
  3 Hargrove, David A          7 Reno-PC                          51.86  
  4 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                          51.92  
  5 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          52.95  
  6 Gray, Ethan R              7 Winnemucca-SN                    53.85  
  7 Jones, Jeffrey M           7 HA-SN                            54.82  
  8 Burton, Harrison A         7 Sparks-SN                        58.30  
  9 Grunert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                      1:01.42  
 10 Branco, Jacob              8 Carson-PC                      1:03.48  
 11 McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.55  
 12 Eckert, Eric               7 Carson-PC                      1:10.08  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                          25.18  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     25.25  
  3 Jones, Jeffrey M           7 HA-SN                            26.41  
  4 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          27.56  
  5 Grunert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                        28.00  
  6 Hargrove, David A          7 Reno-PC                          28.43  
  7 Burton, Harrison A         7 Sparks-SN                        29.09  
  8 Johnson, Scott E           8 Carson-PC                        29.50  
  9 Burger, David S            8 Fallon-SN                        36.93  
 -- Gray, Ethan R              7 Winnemucca-SN                       DQ  
 -- Eckert, Eric               7 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jeffrey M           7 HA-SN                            55.55  
  2 Mertz, Kevin C             7 Placerville-SN                   57.08  
  3 Grunert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                      1:02.60  
  4 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                        1:04.74  
  5 Hargrove, David A          7 Reno-PC                        1:08.07  
  6 Foster, Max J              7 Placerville-SN                 1:09.51  
  7 McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.32  
  8 Gray, Ethan R              7 Winnemucca-SN                  1:40.89  
 -- Coen, Andrew B             8 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jeffrey M           7 HA-SN                            22.90  
  2 Burton, Harrison A         7 Sparks-SN                        24.60  
  3 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                          30.34  
  4 Gray, Ethan R              7 Winnemucca-SN                    30.67  
  5 McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                       31.03  
  6 Burger, David S            8 Fallon-SN                        31.26  
  7 Grunert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                        36.37  
 -- Hargrove, David A          7 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Hurwitt, Gabriel P         7 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 -- Foster, Max J              7 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                     45.69  
  2 Jones, Jeffrey M           7 HA-SN                          1:01.28  
  3 Hargrove, David A          7 Reno-PC                        1:07.68  
  4 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                        1:08.31  
  5 Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                        1:09.73  
 -- Gray, Ethan R              7 Winnemucca-SN                       DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Jared A             8 Lakeridge-PC                   1:34.75  
  2 Jones, Jeffrey M           7 HA-SN                          1:53.58  
  3 Stevenson, Ben D           7 Reno-PC                        2:02.72  
  4 McRae, John C              8 Dolfins-PC                     2:12.14  
 -- Grunert, Timothy T         8 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Eckert, Eric               7 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Gunderson, Kirk N          7 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Burton, Harrison A         7 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 Winnemucca-SN                    29.37  
  2 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                     31.80  
  3 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                        33.90  
  4 Cova, Nick P              10 Placerville-SN                   34.20  
  5 Thompson, Grant S         10 Placerville-SN                   35.40  
  6 Willard, Nelse M          10 Fallon-SN                        36.92  
  7 Saylor, Nathan E          10 Placerville-SN                   37.33  
  8 WU, Tony                  10 HA-SN                            38.03  
  9 Wackford, Andrew S        10 Placerville-SN                   38.67  
 10 Hargrove, Conor J          9 Reno-PC                          38.85  
 11 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                       39.53  
 12 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                          40.13  
 13 Kiff, Logan B             10 Placerville-SN                   40.17  
 14 Tigh, Jeremy E            10 Dolfins-PC                       40.50  
 15 Helms, Spencer R           9 Reno-PC                          40.93  
 16 Gachoushi, Michael J      10 Placerville-SN                   43.00  
 17 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                          47.63  
 18 Pachnik, Brian H           9 Sparks-SN                        48.93  
 19 Tigh, Josh D              10 Dolfins-PC                       49.44  
 20 Laramore, Luke D           9 Incline-PC                       50.13  
 21 Fielding, Devin S         10 Placerville-SN                   50.16  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:06.71  
  2 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                      1:12.22  
  3 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:15.84  
  4 Hargrove, Conor J          9 Reno-PC                        1:21.74  
  5 Thompson, Grant S         10 Placerville-SN                 1:24.85  
  6 Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                        1:24.93  
  7 Willard, Nelse M          10 Fallon-SN                      1:27.14  
  8 Bloomfield, Chris E       10 Fallon-SN                      1:36.52  
  9 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.89  
 10 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                        1:40.75  
 11 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                        1:44.75  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 Winnemucca-SN                  2:21.90  
  2 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                      2:31.07  
  3 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:45.49  
  4 Cova, Nick P              10 Placerville-SN                 2:52.72  
  5 Thompson, Grant S         10 Placerville-SN                 2:53.83  
  6 Hargrove, Conor J          9 Reno-PC                        3:00.63  
  7 WU, Tony                  10 HA-SN                          3:07.30  
  8 Willard, Nelse M          10 Fallon-SN                      3:08.68  
  9 Wackford, Andrew S        10 Placerville-SN                 3:12.82  
 10 Gachoushi, Michael J      10 Placerville-SN                 3:28.40  
 -- Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 Winnemucca-SN                    36.93  
  2 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                        38.56  
  3 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                     40.39  
  4 Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                          41.81  
  5 Hargrove, Conor J          9 Reno-PC                          43.94  
  6 Saylor, Nathan E          10 Placerville-SN                   45.09  
  7 Tigh, Jeremy E            10 Dolfins-PC                       45.61  
  8 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                          46.23  
  9 Thompson, Grant S         10 Placerville-SN                   46.72  
 10 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                          48.57  
 11 Willard, Nelse M          10 Fallon-SN                        49.04  
 12 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                       51.35  
 13 Bloomfield, Chris E       10 Fallon-SN                        53.96  
 14 Tigh, Josh D              10 Dolfins-PC                       54.62  
 15 Pachnik, Brian H           9 Sparks-SN                        55.45  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:17.13  
  2 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                      1:21.95  
  3 Cova, Nick P              10 Placerville-SN                 1:29.42  
  4 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:31.25  
  5 Hargrove, Conor J          9 Reno-PC                        1:33.85  
  6 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                        1:37.91  
  7 Willard, Nelse M          10 Fallon-SN                      1:39.00  
  8 Tigh, Jeremy E            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.04  
  9 Wackford, Andrew S        10 Placerville-SN                 1:40.72  
 10 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:41.20  
 11 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                        1:45.64  
 12 Kiff, Logan B             10 Placerville-SN                 2:00.05  
 13 Fielding, Devin S         10 Placerville-SN                 2:04.42  
 -- WU, Tony                  10 HA-SN                               DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 Winnemucca-SN                    40.45  
  2 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                        40.77  
  3 Hargrove, Conor J          9 Reno-PC                          44.17  
  4 Cova, Nick P              10 Placerville-SN                   45.14  
  5 Saylor, Nathan E          10 Placerville-SN                   47.85  
  6 Gachoushi, Michael J      10 Placerville-SN                   48.18  
  7 WU, Tony                  10 HA-SN                            48.23  
  8 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                          50.97  
  9 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                     52.83  
 10 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                          52.92  
 11 Willard, Nelse M          10 Fallon-SN                        53.31  
 12 Fielding, Devin S         10 Placerville-SN                   53.99  
 13 Tigh, Jeremy E            10 Dolfins-PC                       56.71  
 14 Tigh, Josh D              10 Dolfins-PC                       56.93  
 15 Kiff, Logan B             10 Placerville-SN                   58.92  
 16 Pachnik, Brian H           9 Sparks-SN                      1:02.54  
 17 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:02.87  
 -- Helms, Spencer R           9 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Laramore, Luke D           9 Incline-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:26.97  
  2 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                      1:27.14  
  3 Hargrove, Conor J          9 Reno-PC                        1:33.15  
  4 Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                        1:39.86  
  5 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:51.94  
  6 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                        1:56.54  
  7 Willard, Nelse M          10 Fallon-SN                      1:57.09  
  8 Bloomfield, Chris E       10 Fallon-SN                      1:57.53  
  9 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                        2:00.68  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 Winnemucca-SN                    34.02  
  2 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                     39.01  
  3 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                        39.53  
  4 Thompson, Grant S         10 Placerville-SN                   40.78  
  5 Hargrove, Conor J          9 Reno-PC                          46.37  
  6 Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                          47.37  
  7 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                          55.77  
  8 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                          55.93  
  9 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                       58.24  
 10 Bloomfield, Chris E       10 Fallon-SN                        58.75  
 11 Pachnik, Brian H           9 Sparks-SN                      1:12.26  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:17.60  
  2 Thompson, Grant S         10 Placerville-SN                 1:31.45  
  3 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:41.63  
  4 Hargrove, Conor J          9 Reno-PC                        1:42.33  
  5 Gachoushi, Michael J      10 Placerville-SN                 2:04.13  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A         10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:14.48  
  2 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                      1:20.14  
  3 Sistler, Michael T        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:26.97  
  4 Hargrove, Conor J          9 Reno-PC                        1:28.11  
  5 Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                        1:28.74  
  6 Saylor, Nathan E          10 Placerville-SN                 1:35.02  
  7 Thompson, Grant S         10 Placerville-SN                 1:37.68  
  8 Willard, Nelse M          10 Fallon-SN                      1:41.90  
  9 Ordog, Norbert             9 Reno-PC                        1:44.76  
 10 Broughton, Andrew J        9 Reno-PC                        1:47.84  
 11 Herwill, Jason            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:47.96  
 12 Tigh, Josh D              10 Dolfins-PC                     1:52.84  
 -- Pachnik, Brian H           9 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlager, Nick W          10 Carson-PC                      2:54.92  
  2 Norton, Devin T            9 Reno-PC                        3:21.33  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                       28.44  
  2 Hood, Nick J              11 Placerville-SN                   28.59  
  3 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                        28.69  
  4 Jones, James E            11 HA-SN                            30.26  
  5 Wandel, Scott F           12 Carson-PC                        30.62  
  6 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                        30.66  
  7 Gelso, Daniel A           11 Truckee-SN                       30.98  
  8 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                       33.33  
  9 Michell, Danny J          12 Reno-PC                          33.47  
 10 Hull, Andrew J            11 Placerville-SN                   33.84  
 11 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                        34.33  
 12 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                        34.81  
 13 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                        34.96  
 14 Brockway, Taylor          12 Dolfins-PC                       36.06  
 15 Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                   37.08  
 16 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                       41.18  
 17 Krites, Kyle W            11 Dolfins-PC                       41.93  
 18 Thompson, Nathan P        12 Placerville-SN                   43.23  
 19 Trujillo, Corey M         11 Dolfins-PC                       50.36  
 -- Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                     58.88  
  2 Hood, Nick J              11 Placerville-SN                 1:03.84  
  3 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      1:04.03  
  4 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      1:04.33  
  5 Wandel, Scott F           12 Carson-PC                      1:06.24  
  6 Jones, James E            11 HA-SN                          1:06.53  
  7 Gelso, Daniel A           11 Truckee-SN                     1:07.74  
  8 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                     1:12.76  
  9 Logue, Tyler J            11 Reno-PC                        1:14.57  
 10 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      1:14.65  
 11 Michell, Danny J          12 Reno-PC                        1:14.70  
 12 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      1:15.27  
 13 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:16.14  
 14 Hull, Andrew J            11 Placerville-SN                 1:16.43  
 15 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                     1:16.72  
 16 Fiannaca, Alex J          12 Sparks-SN                      1:16.88  
 17 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                      1:19.26  
 18 Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                 1:25.18  
 19 Helms, Alexander C        11 Reno-PC                        1:27.14  
 20 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.20  
 21 Krites, Kyle W            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.94  
 22 Trujillo, Corey M         11 Dolfins-PC                     1:51.93  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:14.22  
  2 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                        2:16.25  
  3 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      2:18.42  
  4 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      2:18.54  
  5 Wandel, Scott F           12 Carson-PC                      2:26.59  
  6 Bunch, Dane K             12 Dolfins-PC                     2:29.25  
  7 Hull, Andrew J            11 Placerville-SN                 2:34.83  
  8 Jones, James E            11 HA-SN                          2:36.01  
  9 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      2:42.98  
 10 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      2:46.40  
 11 Michell, Danny J          12 Reno-PC                        2:48.64  
 12 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:49.80  
 13 Logue, Tyler J            11 Reno-PC                        2:50.13  
 14 Fiannaca, Alex J          12 Sparks-SN                      2:51.81  
 15 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                      2:58.45  
 16 Brockway, Taylor          12 Dolfins-PC                     3:12.46  
 17 Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                 3:27.45  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Rader, Joran K            11 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   5:58.28  
  2 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      5:59.53  
  3 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                        6:02.95  
  4 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      6:13.04  
  5 Weiss, Michael T          11 Lakeridge-PC                   6:22.03  
  6 Bunch, Dane K             12 Dolfins-PC                     6:35.49  
  7 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      7:10.71  
  8 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      7:19.92  
  9 Logue, Tyler J            11 Reno-PC                        7:29.47  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                     34.14  
  2 Gelso, Daniel A           11 Truckee-SN                       35.19  
  3 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                        35.51  
  4 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                       35.78  
  5 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                        36.40  
  6 Jones, James E            11 HA-SN                            36.51  
  7 Logue, Tyler J            11 Reno-PC                          38.03  
  8 Hull, Andrew J            11 Placerville-SN                   39.10  
  9 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                        39.59  
 10 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                        41.12  
 11 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                     42.29  
 12 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                        43.08  
 13 Michell, Danny J          12 Reno-PC                          43.56  
 14 Fiannaca, Alex J          12 Sparks-SN                        44.39  
 15 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                       45.45  
 16 Helms, Alexander C        11 Reno-PC                          47.59  
 17 Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                   48.65  
 18 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                       48.74  
 19 Brockway, Taylor          12 Dolfins-PC                       49.66  
 20 Krites, Kyle W            11 Dolfins-PC                       54.92  
 21 Trujillo, Corey M         11 Dolfins-PC                       56.52  
 -- Hood, Nick J              11 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                        1:12.72  
  2 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      1:13.34  
  3 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.84  
  4 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      1:17.31  
  5 Bunch, Dane K             12 Dolfins-PC                     1:20.93  
  6 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                     1:21.73  
  7 Logue, Tyler J            11 Reno-PC                        1:24.00  
  8 Hull, Andrew J            11 Placerville-SN                 1:25.11  
  9 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      1:25.52  
 10 Jones, James E            11 HA-SN                          1:26.04  
 11 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      1:31.04  
 12 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:33.56  
 13 Michell, Danny J          12 Reno-PC                        1:36.85  
 14 Fiannaca, Alex J          12 Sparks-SN                      1:38.44  
 15 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                      1:39.72  
 16 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                     1:44.17  
 17 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:45.52  
 18 Brockway, Taylor          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:47.58  
 19 Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                 1:57.77  
 20 Trujillo, Corey M         11 Dolfins-PC                     2:04.17  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Rader, Joran K            11 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                     34.53  
  2 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                        35.16  
  3 Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                       38.36  
  4 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                        43.81  
  5 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                       44.03  
  6 Jones, James E            11 HA-SN                            44.56  
  7 Bunch, Dane K             12 Dolfins-PC                       44.61  
  8 Logue, Tyler J            11 Reno-PC                          46.15  
  9 Michell, Danny J          12 Reno-PC                          46.20  
 10 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                        46.35  
 11 Fiannaca, Alex J          12 Sparks-SN                        50.74  
 12 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                     50.98  
 13 Brockway, Taylor          12 Dolfins-PC                       51.18  
 14 Hull, Andrew J            11 Placerville-SN                   52.46  
 15 Trujillo, Corey M         11 Dolfins-PC                       54.04  
 16 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                       55.69  
 17 Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                   58.31  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Rader, Joran K            11 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Hub, Robert T             12 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:12.16  
  2 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      1:16.89  
  3 Gelso, Daniel A           11 Truckee-SN                     1:23.10  
  4 Hood, Nick J              11 Placerville-SN                 1:25.79  
  5 Jones, James E            11 HA-SN                          1:35.93  
  6 Michell, Danny J          12 Reno-PC                        1:38.91  
  7 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      1:40.50  
  8 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                      1:40.82  
  9 Logue, Tyler J            11 Reno-PC                        1:41.27  
 10 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:47.69  
 11 Krites, Kyle W            11 Dolfins-PC                     2:09.39  
 -- Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Hub, Robert T             12 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A           11 Truckee-SN                       33.69  
  2 Hood, Nick J              11 Placerville-SN                   34.77  
  3 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                        35.89  
  4 Jones, James E            11 HA-SN                            35.90  
  5 Hull, Andrew J            11 Placerville-SN                   39.57  
  6 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                     40.97  
  7 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                        42.20  
  8 Logue, Tyler J            11 Reno-PC                          42.45  
  9 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                       43.05  
 10 Brockway, Taylor          12 Dolfins-PC                       43.72  
 11 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                        48.03  
 12 Fiannaca, Alex J          12 Sparks-SN                        50.00  
 13 Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                   50.95  
 -- Krites, Kyle W            11 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:17.55  
  2 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                        1:19.24  
  3 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      1:20.78  
  4 Jones, James E            11 HA-SN                          1:26.91  
  5 Hull, Andrew J            11 Placerville-SN                 1:29.59  
  6 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      1:30.61  
  7 Michell, Danny J          12 Reno-PC                        1:31.92  
  8 Bunch, Dane K             12 Dolfins-PC                     1:35.09  
  9 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:43.99  
 10 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                     1:44.70  
 11 Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                 2:08.36  
 -- Rader, Joran K            11 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:08.62  
  2 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      1:10.32  
  3 Norton, Kyle F            11 Reno-PC                        1:10.88  
  4 Bunch, Dane K             12 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.69  
  5 Wandel, Scott F           12 Carson-PC                      1:19.14  
  6 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      1:19.70  
  7 Jones, James E            11 HA-SN                          1:19.99  
  8 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      1:25.38  
  9 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      1:27.45  
 10 Hull, Andrew J            11 Placerville-SN                 1:28.54  
 11 Von, Paul                 12 Dolfins-PC                     1:30.96  
 12 Humphrey, Scott D         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:31.25  
 13 Grunert, Matt M           12 Carson-PC                      1:34.14  
 14 Fiannaca, Alex J          12 Sparks-SN                      1:38.79  
 15 Dragon, David A           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:43.31  
 16 Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                 1:48.76  
 17 Trujillo, Corey M         11 Dolfins-PC                     2:04.89  
 -- Logue, Tyler J            11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Dewey, Chris A            12 Incline-PC                          DQ  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             12 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Rader, Joran K            11 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:28.43  
  2 Clayton, Garrett A        12 Carson-PC                      2:31.45  
  3 Dyer, Kevin M             12 Carson-PC                      2:50.86  
  4 Ballard, Sam C            12 Carson-PC                      3:07.53  
  5 Logue, Tyler J            11 Reno-PC                        3:11.17  
  6 Chang, Paul S             11 Carson-PC                      3:13.14  
 -- Michell, Danny J          12 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Fiannaca, Alex J          12 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Edwards, Matt A           12 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wandel, John F            14 Carson-PC                        25.69  
  2 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                        26.09  
  3 Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                        26.93  
  4 Ice, Tim L                14 Reno-PC                          27.30  
  5 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                        27.72  
  6 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                          28.31  
  7 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                     28.49  
  8 Ramsey, Jeffery A         13 Fallon-SN                        28.91  
  9 Edwards, Ben F            13 Placerville-SN                   30.44  
 10 Zhu, Vincent J            13 Reno-PC                          30.59  
 11 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                          33.49  
 12 Peterson, John S          13 Sparks-SN                        43.55  
 -- Perkins, Brian D          13 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wandel, John F            14 Carson-PC                        55.66  
  2 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                        55.82  
  3 Roepke, Boomer H          13 Reno-PC                          56.39  
  4 Ice, Tim L                14 Reno-PC                          59.19  
  5 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                          59.64  
  6 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      1:00.74  
  7 Oliaee, Milad A           14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:02.48  
  8 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:02.92  
  9 Edwards, Ben F            13 Placerville-SN                 1:08.11  
 10 Ramsey, Jeffery A         13 Fallon-SN                      1:08.48  
 11 Zhu, Vincent J            13 Reno-PC                        1:08.70  
 12 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                        1:12.96  
 13 Peterson, John S          13 Sparks-SN                      1:40.85  
 -- Perkins, Brian D          13 Fallon-SN                           DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          13 Reno-PC                        2:01.36  
  2 Wandel, John F            14 Carson-PC                      2:06.21  
  3 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        2:06.89  
  4 Ice, Tim L                14 Reno-PC                        2:10.58  
  5 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      2:15.09  
  6 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                        2:40.58  
  7 Edwards, Ben F            13 Placerville-SN                 2:43.82  
  8 Bloomfield, Michael E     13 Fallon-SN                      3:06.16  
  9 Peterson, John S          13 Sparks-SN                      3:31.41  
 -- Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Ramsey, Jeffery A         13 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Perkins, Brian D          13 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                      5:22.69  
  2 Roepke, Boomer H          13 Reno-PC                        5:23.33  
  3 Oliaee, Milad A           14 Lakeridge-PC                   5:51.42  
  4 Ramsey, Jeffery A         13 Fallon-SN                      6:21.51  
  5 Perkins, Brian D          13 Fallon-SN                      6:29.46  
  6 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   6:48.30  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          13 Reno-PC                       11:19.67  
 -- Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      1:06.67  
  2 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        1:08.00  
  3 Ice, Tim L                14 Reno-PC                        1:11.79  
  4 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:13.40  
  5 Zhu, Vincent J            13 Reno-PC                        1:23.42  
  6 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                        1:29.29  
  7 Bloomfield, Michael E     13 Fallon-SN                      1:46.16  
 -- Peterson, John S          13 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Ramsey, Jeffery A         13 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Perkins, Brian D          13 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Edwards, Ben F            13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                      2:15.82  
  2 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        2:24.02  
  3 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      2:29.33  
  4 Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                      2:30.17  
  5 Ice, Tim L                14 Reno-PC                        2:32.14  
  6 Oliaee, Milad A           14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:34.97  
  7 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:38.96  
  8 Ramsey, Jeffery A         13 Fallon-SN                      2:46.10  
 -- Perkins, Brian D          13 Fallon-SN                           DQ  
 -- Peterson, John S          13 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Edwards, Ben F            13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Tim L                14 Reno-PC                        1:09.41  
  2 Roepke, Boomer H          13 Reno-PC                        1:15.81  
  3 Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                      1:15.88  
  4 Ramsey, Jeffery A         13 Fallon-SN                      1:23.82  
  5 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        1:24.01  
  6 Oliaee, Milad A           14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:25.88  
  7 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      1:26.58  
  8 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                        1:30.48  
  9 Zhu, Vincent J            13 Reno-PC                        1:35.76  
 10 Edwards, Ben F            13 Placerville-SN                 1:39.25  
 11 Peterson, John S          13 Sparks-SN                      1:53.22  
 -- Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Perkins, Brian D          13 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Tim L                14 Reno-PC                        2:30.28  
  2 Roepke, Boomer H          13 Reno-PC                        2:40.65  
  3 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      3:00.03  
  4 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   3:09.92  
  5 Trexler, Chad C           13 Reno-PC                        3:11.60  
  6 Zhu, Vincent J            13 Reno-PC                        3:14.35  
  7 Edwards, Ben F            13 Placerville-SN                 3:34.29  
  8 Bloomfield, Michael E     13 Fallon-SN                      3:51.90  
 -- Peterson, John S          13 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Perkins, Brian D          13 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Ramsey, Jeffery A         13 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        1:09.22  
  2 Ice, Tim L                14 Reno-PC                        1:15.33  
  3 Zhu, Vincent J            13 Reno-PC                        1:21.58  
  4 Blakeley, Robert R        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:22.12  
 -- Peterson, John S          13 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Ramsey, Jeffery A         13 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Perkins, Brian D          13 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Edwards, Ben F            13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                      2:25.71  
  2 Oliaee, Milad A           14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:44.62  
 -- Edwards, Ben F            13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          13 Reno-PC                        2:18.01  
  2 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                      2:18.80  
  3 Ice, Tim L                14 Reno-PC                        2:19.37  
  4 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        2:28.50  
  5 Willett, Matthew C        14 Carson-PC                      2:29.12  
  6 Oliaee, Milad A           14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:33.52  
  7 McKenna, Sean P           13 Carson-PC                      2:33.92  
  8 Perkins, Brian D          13 Fallon-SN                      2:43.25  
  9 Ramsey, Jeffery A         13 Fallon-SN                      2:45.75  
 10 Zhu, Vincent J            13 Reno-PC                        2:53.84  
 -- Edwards, Ben F            13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         13 Carson-PC                      4:49.94  
  2 Carrico, Michael J        14 Reno-PC                        5:11.04  
  3 Oliaee, Milad A           14 Lakeridge-PC                   5:20.91  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Ryan V             16 Reno-PC                          23.58  
  2 Damonte, Michael L        17 Reno-PC                          23.60  
  3 Murrow, Daniel R          17 HA-SN                            24.64  
  4 Murrow, Garrett M         17 HA-SN                            24.68  
  5 Cronk, Scott N            17 Carson-PC                        24.79  
  6 Schaff, Trevor G          16 Dolfins-PC                       25.25  
  7 Parsons, Samuel T         16 HA-SN                            25.42  
  8 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                          25.83  
  9 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                     26.59  
 10 Costella, Kiel B          16 Carson-PC                        26.92  
 11 Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                       27.44  
 12 Saiidi, Uptin             16 Lakeridge-PC                     29.48  
 13 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                     29.60  
 14 Damonte, Nicholas J       15 Reno-PC                          30.05  
 15 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                        30.44  
 -- McFadden, Joe C           16 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Ryan V             16 Reno-PC                          50.06  
  2 Omara, Michael J          17 Reno-PC                          52.39  
  3 Barber, Justin W          17 Carson-PC                        52.51  
  4 Damonte, Michael L        17 Reno-PC                          53.25  
  5 Murrow, Daniel R          17 HA-SN                            53.65  
  6 Cronk, Scott N            17 Carson-PC                        54.51  
  7 Parsons, Samuel T         16 HA-SN                            55.87  
  8 Schaff, Trevor G          16 Dolfins-PC                       56.61  
  9 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                          56.73  
 10 Costella, Kiel B          16 Carson-PC                        57.26  
 11 Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.80  
 12 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                      1:01.97  
 13 Saiidi, Uptin             16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:02.44  
 14 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:03.47  
 15 Damonte, Nicholas J       15 Reno-PC                        1:05.02  
 -- VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- McFadden, Joe C           16 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murrow, Garrett M         17 HA-SN                          1:56.47  
  2 Murrow, Daniel R          17 HA-SN                          2:00.73  
  3 Schaff, Trevor G          16 Dolfins-PC                     2:02.47  
  4 Parsons, Samuel T         16 HA-SN                          2:03.24  
  5 Allred, Dan H             17 Sparks-SN                      2:03.85  
  6 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        2:08.45  
  7 Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                     2:22.55  
 -- McFadden, Joe C           16 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Justin W          17 Carson-PC                      5:33.18  
  2 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        5:49.43  
  3 Allred, Dan H             17 Sparks-SN                      5:51.25  
  4 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                   5:52.21  
  5 Costella, Kiel B          16 Carson-PC                      6:17.21  
  6 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   6:17.34  
  7 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                      6:34.05  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Cronk, Scott N            17 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, Dan H             17 Sparks-SN                     12:24.93  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murrow, Garrett M         17 HA-SN                          1:01.60  
  2 Schaff, Trevor G          16 Dolfins-PC                     1:02.26  
  3 Allred, Dan H             17 Sparks-SN                      1:06.32  
  4 Parsons, Samuel T         16 HA-SN                          1:07.36  
  5 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        1:11.49  
  6 Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.09  
 -- McFadden, Joe C           16 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Justin W          17 Carson-PC                      2:05.40  
  2 Omara, Michael J          17 Reno-PC                        2:10.61  
  3 Pittenger, John H         16 Reno-PC                        2:14.79  
  4 Murrow, Garrett M         17 HA-SN                          2:16.26  
  5 Costella, Kiel B          16 Carson-PC                      2:20.15  
  6 Damonte, Nicholas J       15 Reno-PC                        2:27.56  
  7 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:37.39  
  8 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:37.65  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- McFadden, Joe C           16 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damonte, Michael L        17 Reno-PC                        1:05.04  
  2 Barber, Justin W          17 Carson-PC                      1:06.35  
  3 Parsons, Samuel T         16 HA-SN                          1:08.41  
  4 Murrow, Garrett M         17 HA-SN                          1:10.80  
  5 Cronk, Scott N            17 Carson-PC                      1:12.62  
  6 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        1:12.71  
  7 Schaff, Trevor G          16 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.40  
  8 Murrow, Daniel R          17 HA-SN                          1:14.17  
  9 Saiidi, Uptin             16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:18.90  
 10 Pittenger, John H         16 Reno-PC                        1:22.98  
 11 Damonte, Nicholas J       15 Reno-PC                        1:24.87  
 12 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:26.31  
 13 Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                     1:26.61  
 14 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:29.94  
 -- Costella, Kiel B          16 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- McFadden, Joe C           16 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Samuel T         16 HA-SN                          2:32.37  
  2 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        2:37.31  
  3 Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                     3:11.01  
 -- VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- McFadden, Joe C           16 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murrow, Garrett M         17 HA-SN                            58.40  
  2 Murrow, Daniel R          17 HA-SN                          1:01.37  
  3 Allred, Dan H             17 Sparks-SN                      1:02.56  
  4 Schaff, Trevor G          16 Dolfins-PC                     1:04.41  
  5 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        1:05.24  
  6 Parsons, Samuel T         16 HA-SN                          1:10.46  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- McFadden, Joe C           16 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Justin W          17 Carson-PC                      2:05.48  
  2 Costella, Kiel B          16 Carson-PC                      2:21.53  
  3 Pittenger, John H         16 Reno-PC                        2:23.56  
  4 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                      2:28.16  
  5 Griffin, Brandon J        16 Reno-PC                        2:33.40  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Cronk, Scott N            17 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Justin W          17 Carson-PC                      2:02.91  
  2 Omara, Michael J          17 Reno-PC                        2:07.41  
  3 Murrow, Daniel R          17 HA-SN                          2:16.20  
  4 Pittenger, John H         16 Reno-PC                        2:18.02  
  5 Costella, Kiel B          16 Carson-PC                      2:18.81  
  6 Schaff, Trevor G          16 Dolfins-PC                     2:19.31  
  7 Parsons, Samuel T         16 HA-SN                          2:21.05  
  8 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                      2:29.31  
  9 VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:33.21  
 10 VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:37.91  
 11 Saiidi, Uptin             16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:39.08  
 12 Herwill, Jarryd           17 Dolfins-PC                     2:42.78  
 -- Shepard, Brian S          15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Cronk, Scott N            17 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- McFadden, Joe C           16 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Evans, Ryan V             16 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Damonte, Michael L        17 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Justin W          17 Carson-PC                      4:13.93  
  2 Costella, Kiel B          16 Carson-PC                      4:47.51  
  3 Allred, Dan H             17 Sparks-SN                      5:01.18  
  4 Schaff, Trevor G          16 Dolfins-PC                     5:07.33  
  5 Zeh, Adrian D             15 Carson-PC                      5:08.65  
 -- VanAntwerp, Michael J     15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Cronk, Scott N            17 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- VanAntwerp, Adam C        15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Boys 19-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scalise, Erik L           25 Reno-PC                       X1:46.62  
 
Boys 19-99 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scalise, Erik L           25 Reno-PC                       X4:55.63  
 
Boys 19-99 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scalise, Erik L           25 Reno-PC                         X54.99  
 
Boys 19-99 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scalise, Erik L           25 Reno-PC                       X2:19.53  
 
Boys 19-99 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scalise, Erik L           25 Reno-PC                         X53.25  
 
Boys 19-99 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scalise, Erik L           25 Reno-PC                       X4:10.50