S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      16.23
CHEN, REBECCA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.51
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.90
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.94
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      17.06
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      17.17
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      18.01
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      18.26
REINEKING, LAUREN      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      18.34
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      18.47
NGUYEN, JULIE          7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      18.50
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      18.54
CHOCK, KENZIE          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      18.63
STAPLES, SHARISSA      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      18.63
COMIN, FRANCESCA       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      18.76
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      18.88
FOSS, ANN              7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      18.89
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      18.91
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      19.52
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       19.63
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      19.72
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       19.78
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      19.91
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.40
ASHOK, ASHNA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.46
RAUBER, HOPE           8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      20.53
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      20.70
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.81
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       20.90
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      21.16
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      21.62
PIRSON, EMILIE         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.68
SCANNELL, LINDSAY A.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      21.72
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.80
HILL, KELSEY           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      21.97
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      22.50
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      22.55
CHRISTENSEN, SAMI      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.43
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      23.99
CLOMERA, JESSIE        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      24.17
KNOWLES, KYLEE         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.58
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.64
PETERS, BRENNA         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      24.79
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.03
TRITCH, AMY            8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.31
WYNNE, KACIE A.        8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      25.48
MAI, ALLISON           5 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.43
WATKINS, ALLITA        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.19
KNUTSON, KATIE         5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.20
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.82
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.75
CHEN, REBECCA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.80
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.82
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.75
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      38.83
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      39.37
HASE, GRACE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.83
REINEKING, LAUREN      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.90
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.99
PHAM, BIANCA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.26
STAPLES, SHARISSA      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      40.99
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.53
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.53
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       42.43
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.57
CHOCK, KENZIE          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.01
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       43.29
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.04
FOSS, ANN              7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.48
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.75
MOLCHAN, EMILY         8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      45.81
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.84
VUCINA, AVA            7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.25
ASHOK, ASHNA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.50
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       46.98
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.16
HILL, KELSEY           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.78
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.70
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      50.30
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      50.59
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.73
PETERS, BRENNA         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.28
CHRISTENSEN, SAMI      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.94
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.57
KNOWLES, KYLEE         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      53.38
TRITCH, AMY            8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.22
CAMILLONE, HAILEY A.   8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.28
SCANNELL, LINDSAY A.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.12
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      56.66
HALVATZI, ZOI          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      59.06
CLOMERA, JESSIE        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:00.26
GOLDSCHMIDT, NICOLE    7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:08.88
LAPACIK, JULAINE       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.56
KNUTSON, KATIE         5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:56.47
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.14
PHAM, BIANCA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.42
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.54
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.75
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      20.92
CHOCK, KENZIE          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.66
NGUYEN, JULIE          7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.97
REINEKING, LAUREN      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      22.28
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      22.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.23
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      23.71
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.77
ASHOK, ASHNA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.32
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.66
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.89
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.90
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       25.06
VUCINA, AVA            7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.67
HALVATZI, ZOI          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      25.76
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.87
MOLCHAN, EMILY         8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      25.89
HILL, KELSEY           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      26.17
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       26.57
KNOWLES, KYLEE         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.69
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.87
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.07
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      27.12
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      27.13
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.42
PETERS, BRENNA         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.51
TRITCH, AMY            8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.10
CAMILLONE, HAILEY A.   8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.30
WYNNE, KACIE A.        8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.97
CHRISTENSEN, SAMI      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.26
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.29
SCANNELL, LINDSAY A.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.46
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.40
MAI, ALLISON           5 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.44
CLOMERA, JESSIE        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      31.64
WATKINS, ALLITA        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.25
LAPACIK, JULAINE       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.67
GOLDSCHMIDT, NICOLE    7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      34.94
KNUTSON, KATIE         5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
STAPLES, SHARISSA      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.54
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.65
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.59
CHEN, REBECCA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.80
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.49
NGUYEN, JULIE          7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.90
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.94
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.27
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.28
COMIN, FRANCESCA       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      50.29
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.58
FOSS, ANN              7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.24
REINEKING, LAUREN      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.93
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.96
STAPLES, SHARISSA      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      53.36
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       54.10
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      54.48
RAUBER, HOPE           8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      54.66
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.62
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILL, KELSEY           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      56.37
PIRSON, EMILIE         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.65
ASHOK, ASHNA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.74
KNOWLES, KYLEE         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      58.22
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      59.66
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.64
LOCKE, ELISE           7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:01.74
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:02.46
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:06.90
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:07.59
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:09.79
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.36
KNUTSON, KATIE         5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:47.13
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
CLOMERA, JESSIE        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
PETERS, BRENNA         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      21.91
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.13
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.67
PHAM, BIANCA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.82
STAPLES, SHARISSA      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      23.87
CHEN, REBECCA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.46
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.66
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      24.74
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.40
REINEKING, LAUREN      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      25.47
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      25.68
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      25.84
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.10
FOSS, ANN              7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.36
HASE, GRACE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.43
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.59
CHOCK, KENZIE          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.64
PETERS, BRENNA         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.72
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.80
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      27.06
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       27.89
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.93
MOLCHAN, EMILY         8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      28.21
ASHOK, ASHNA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.27
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.64
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       28.83
VUCINA, AVA            7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.42
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.28
TRITCH, AMY            8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.32
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.51
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.19
HILL, KELSEY           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.31
WYNNE, KACIE A.        8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.03
KNOWLES, KYLEE         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.77
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.95
CHRISTENSEN, SAMI      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.34
CAMILLONE, HAILEY A.   8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
GOLDSCHMIDT, NICOLE    7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
LAPACIK, JULAINE       8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
MAI, ALLISON           5 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
NGUYEN, JULIE          7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.98
KAY, KORTNEY           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.68
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.44
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.68
STAPLES, SHARISSA      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      52.08
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      54.57
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      54.67
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.93
CHEN, REBECCA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.95
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.60
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.46
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      58.62
REINEKING, LAUREN      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      59.42
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:00.06
FOSS, ANN              7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:00.31
PETERS, BRENNA         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.15
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:01.32
PIRSON, EMILIE         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.57
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.22
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.31
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:05.75
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.68
ASHOK, ASHNA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.72
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.19
HILL, KELSEY           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.41
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.51
CHRISTENSEN, SAMI      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.99
KNOWLES, KYLEE         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.58
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.60
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:12.82
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.09
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.62
CLOMERA, JESSIE        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:22.10
COMIN, FRANCESCA       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
RAUBER, HOPE           8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      18.40
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.41
CHEN, REBECCA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.59
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.46
REINEKING, LAUREN      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      20.97
COMIN, FRANCESCA       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      21.11
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      21.65
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      22.61
FOSS, ANN              7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      22.84
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      22.95
NGUYEN, JULIE          7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.38
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.53
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.84
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.19
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.56
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.80
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.00
CHOCK, KENZIE          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.23
RIDDLE, KATIE          7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       25.36
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.09
ASHOK, ASHNA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.47
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       27.90
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.33
PIRSON, EMILIE         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.74
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.02
TRITCH, AMY            8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.12
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.17
HILL, KELSEY           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.27
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.12
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.52
KNOWLES, KYLEE         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.06
SHERRIN, SABRINA       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.29
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.32
CHRISTENSEN, SAMI      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.64
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.70
CLOMERA, JESSIE        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      36.20
DEL RIO, NICOLE        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
SCANNELL, LINDSAY A.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
STAPLES, SHARISSA      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
STUEWE, CAITLIN        6 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
WYNNE, KACIE A.        8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.97
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.09
CHEN, REBECCA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.73
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.44
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.59
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.36
CHANG, JANELL          8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.52
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.44
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.50
FOSS, ANN              7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.74
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.77
HASE, GRACE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.57
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      59.29
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.27
BOUZINA, ESMA          7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
CLOMERA, JESSIE        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
GOLDSCHMIDT, NICOLE    7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.96
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.97
CHEN, REBECCA          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.08
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.59
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.07
YRAMATEGUI, MICHELLE   8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.30
PHAM, BIANCA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:40.13
WALBERG, HEIDI         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:43.48
CORBISHLEY, BEKAH      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:45.79
HASE, GRACE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.20
CHINNAPPAN, KALPANA    7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:47.09
MAINS, KATIE           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:47.51
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.77
WALN, ALYSSA           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:51.10
STAPLES, SHARISSA      8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:51.76
REINEKING, LAUREN      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:53.37
MIJATOVICH, KRISTINE   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:55.99
GIACOMO, MARISSA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:58.29
ALLEN, HALIE           8 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:01.86
THOMPSON, JULIA        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:03.14
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:05.70
HILL, KELSEY           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:08.26
COSTANTINO, ASHLEY     8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:11.99
MALICK, BRITTNEY       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:23.59
ACEVEDO, GENA          7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
ASHOK, ASHNA           8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
CHRISTENSEN, SAMI      8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
CLOMERA, JESSIE        7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
COLLETT, CHRISTINA     7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
FOSS, ANN              7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
KNOWLES, KYLEE         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
MOLCHAN, EMILY         8 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
TRITCH, AMY            8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.38
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.62
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.64
COMIN, ISABELLA       10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.66
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.14
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.54
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.68
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.97
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.07
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.30
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.68
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.74
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       32.93
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.95
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.91
DANGELO, SARAH        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.49
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      34.83
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.93
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.33
CHO, AUSTRIA          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.91
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.09
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.31
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       36.37
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.64
PIRSON, ANAIS         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.64
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.64
RIANDA, SARA          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      37.13
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.30
DALKE, VANNA          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.39
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.39
LASS, KELLIANN         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.60
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       37.87
CHOCK, MARGAX          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.03
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.13
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.14
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.33
BAUTISTA, ANNA         9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      38.58
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.65
WIGHT, JESSALEE       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      38.96
KRAMER, NICOLE         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      39.11
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.47
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.75
UNO, ANGELA            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.89
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.92
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.52
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.55
WYNNE, MELISSA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.06
ST CLAIR, CADY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.32
LONGORIA, KATHY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.77
CAMACHO, ANNISSA      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.73
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.12
WHITAKER, ALEXIS       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.37
TOMKINS, SARAH         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.57
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.89
DROGEMULLER, JESSIE    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      44.90
THOMPSON, JESS         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       46.93
JUNGE, CHARMILLE       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       47.88
LOCKE, ELAINA          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       48.74
CASTRO-TOPETE, ANDREA  9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      49.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CERNIGLIA, SHANTE     10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.82
BORASTON, SARA         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       51.60
ROBBINS, APRIL         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.97
TANEO, TAPER          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:23.07
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:27.75
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:33.57
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:33.82
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.20
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:37.36
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:38.14
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:39.71
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:40.62
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:41.18
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:41.26
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:44.60
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:44.85
DANGELO, SARAH        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:46.52
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:49.64
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.70
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:51.61
LASS, KELLIANN         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:59.47
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:00.25
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:00.32
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.04
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:01.63
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:05.12
YANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:06.75
DALKE, VANNA          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:07.97
MOSS, CHARLENE        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:08.89
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:10.36
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:10.43
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:11.18
UNO, ANGELA            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:20.67
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:21.89
BAUTISTA, ANNA         9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:24.05
WHITAKER, ALEXIS       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:38.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.59
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.95
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.03
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.19
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.36
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.05
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      39.70
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.86
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.98
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.18
DANGELO, SARAH        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.74
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.75
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.08
SPRENKEL, ELIZABETH   10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       42.82
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.94
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.11
RIANDA, SARA          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      44.84
CHO, AUSTRIA          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.85
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA     9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.90
YANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.01
COSGRO, KARINA        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       45.70
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.93
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.10
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      46.36
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.52
UNO, ANGELA            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.54
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.55
WYNNE, MELISSA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      46.58
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.71
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       46.89
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.43
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       47.59
BAUTISTA, ANNA         9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      47.83
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.93
CHOCK, MARGAX          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.22
LASS, KELLIANN         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.97
LONGORIA, KATHY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.10
TOMKINS, SARAH         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.36
WHITAKER, ALEXIS       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.76
LOCKE, ELAINA          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       54.18
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      54.52
CASTRO-TOPETE, ANDREA  9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      55.18
ST CLAIR, CADY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.11
JUNGE, CHARMILLE       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       59.48
CERNIGLIA, SHANTE     10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.30
BORASTON, SARA         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:04.37
ROBBINS, APRIL         9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.44
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
THOMPSON, JESS         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.05
TANEO, TAPER          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:18.04
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.25
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:21.30
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.20
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.37
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.83
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.59
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:23.87
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.51
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.87
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.88
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.28
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.23
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.14
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:31.23
CHO, AUSTRIA          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.91
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.14
PIRSON, ANAIS         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.70
DANGELO, SARAH        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.56
DALKE, VANNA          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:37.34
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:37.40
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.47
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.75
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:38.07
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.12
UNO, ANGELA            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.95
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.14
BAUTISTA, ANNA         9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:42.31
WIGHT, JESSALEE       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:42.87
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:42.90
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:44.86
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.16
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:56.01
LOCKE, ELAINA          9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:04.32
ST CLAIR, CADY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:07.92
BORASTON, SARA         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:19.53
CAMACHO, ANNISSA      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
LONGORIA, KATHY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.16
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.57
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.37
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.86
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.32
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.06
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.38
RIANDA, SARA          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      44.57
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.72
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.36
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.42
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.43
DALKE, VANNA          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.85
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.86
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       45.90
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.36
CHO, AUSTRIA          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.09
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.66
DANGELO, SARAH        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.91
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA     9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.25
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      48.36
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.69
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.15
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.14
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.28
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.19
YANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.21
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.21
CHOCK, MARGAX          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      51.27
LASS, KELLIANN         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      52.22
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUTISTA, ANNA         9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      53.44
UNO, ANGELA            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.05
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      55.50
TOMKINS, SARAH         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.51
WYNNE, MELISSA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      56.16
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      56.27
MOSS, CHARLENE        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      59.45
JUNGE, CHARMILLE       9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:00.10
ST CLAIR, CADY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:01.96
WHITAKER, ALEXIS       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:02.04
LONGORIA, KATHY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:03.32
BORASTON, SARA         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
CASTRO-TOPETE, ANDREA  9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
COSGRO, KARINA        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
SPRENKEL, ELIZABETH   10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.57
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.10
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.43
TANEO, TAPER          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:28.24
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:30.37
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:33.06
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:33.07
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.30
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.99
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:34.91
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:35.37
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:35.54
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.44
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.21
MOORE, JORDAN          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:37.36
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.64
COMIN, ISABELLA       10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:37.69
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.70
RIANDA, SARA          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:40.16
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:41.57
DALKE, VANNA          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:42.74
PIRSON, ANAIS         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.87
CHO, AUSTRIA          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:43.54
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.86
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.88
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.16
DANGELO, SARAH        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:45.81
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.91
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:49.99
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:50.80
BAUTISTA, ANNA         9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:50.98
KRAMER, NICOLE         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:51.87
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:53.03
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:54.96
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:54.99
LASS, KELLIANN         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:55.22
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:56.24
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:56.83
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:57.22
WIGHT, JESSALEE       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:02.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UNO, ANGELA            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:03.28
TOMKINS, SARAH         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:07.01
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:08.38
BORASTON, SARA         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:13.92
LONGORIA, KATHY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:16.73
ST CLAIR, CADY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:17.72
WHITAKER, ALEXIS       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.04
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.84
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.02
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.24
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.46
COMIN, ISABELLA       10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      35.92
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.39
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.99
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.09
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       37.51
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.69
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.67
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      39.88
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.50
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.62
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       42.06
RENNELS, CAROLYN      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.36
BAUTISTA, ANNA         9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      42.99
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.50
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.80
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.27
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.34
CHO, AUSTRIA          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.49
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.57
LEE, SABRINA           9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.73
DANGELO, SARAH        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.07
KRAMER, NICOLE         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.26
RENNELS, LISA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.38
PIRSON, ANAIS         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.91
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.62
WIGHT, JESSALEE       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      47.87
CHOCK, MARGAX          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.80
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.48
WANG, CAROLE          10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       49.64
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      49.71
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.10
LASS, KELLIANN         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      51.25
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.64
WYNNE, MELISSA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      53.98
UNO, ANGELA            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.37
TOMKINS, SARAH         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.16
GREENWOOD, GRACE       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.39
ST CLAIR, CADY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.04
BORASTON, SARA         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:21.45
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
LONGORIA, KATHY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.32
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:19.78
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY  10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.84
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.88
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.99
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.02
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:27.53
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:33.57
CHO, AUSTRIA          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:38.45
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:41.01
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:41.81
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA     9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:50.90
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:55.38
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:59.04
MOSS, CHARLENE        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:15.92
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.96
HEGDE, ROSHINI        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.30
NOLET, MEGAN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.35
ANDERSON, MOLLY       10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:20.20
SMITH, HALEY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.14
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.23
ABBOTT, KATHERINE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:23.27
RICHARDSON, ESTELLE   10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:23.40
NICHOLSON, JESSICA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:24.03
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:26.03
GARLAND, NATALIE       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:27.16
CHO, AUSTRIA          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.80
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:28.12
TOMKINS, EMILY        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:28.16
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.23
DANGELO, SARAH        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.41
LA, CHRISTINE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.47
SPRENKEL, ELIZABETH   10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:29.86
CRUZ, LAUREN          10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:31.59
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.35
DALKE, VANNA          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:33.07
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA     9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:33.81
YANG, MICHELLE         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.54
RIANDA, SARA          10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:35.10
YIM, GABY             10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.17
RIDDLE, EMILY         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:36.68
BAUTISTA, ANNA         9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:36.91
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:37.79
ALLEN, KAITLYN        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:38.83
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.90
ZAPIEN, KRYSTAL       10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:39.64
SCHAEFFER, CARLY       9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:41.86
LASS, KELLIANN         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:42.17
CHOCK, MARGAX          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:43.12
MOSS, CHARLENE        10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:45.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, CLARISSA    10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:46.36
CINKOVA, GABI          9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:49.42
TOMKINS, SARAH         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:50.75
UNO, ANGELA            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.15
DROGEMULLER, JESSIE    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:02.74
SABER, ANNA            9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:07.11
ST CLAIR, CADY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:08.44
BORASTON, SARA         9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:09.28
CASTRO-TOPETE, ANDREA  9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
LONGORIA, KATHY        9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
MOE-LANGE, YINA        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
SHARPE, NAT           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
WYNNE, MELISSA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
ZAPIEN, MICHELLE       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      57.79
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      58.79
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.57
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:00.97
BASILIO, NADIA        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.52
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.61
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:02.37
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.53
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.63
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:02.65
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.55
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.02
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.40
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:05.62
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:05.84
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:06.12
WELLS, ALEX           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.10
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.35
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.66
SOUNG, ALLISON        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.08
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.47
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.54
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.15
SHAPERO, SARA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.34
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:09.42
DAVI, ALISSA          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.70
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.78
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.10
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:12.11
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.18
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.20
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.42
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:13.65
HICKS, ASHLEY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:15.11
VUCINA, JADE          12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:15.12
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.57
KUMALA, ERICA         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.83
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.36
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.41
BARKER, MICHELLE      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.19
PETERS, BRITTANY      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.81
SINCHEK, KATIE        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.02
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:20.46
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:21.87
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.08
LASS, MEGHAN          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:23.70
SALATOVKA, JENNY      11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.45
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.92
MCKENZIE, OZZY        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.09
DEVARAJ, ABHI         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.36
BARKER, ALYSSA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.15
HOLEMAN, BRITNEY      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:27.68
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.06
BENANTI, ALEX         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:29.60
FINLEY, ALLY          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.69
CASTRUITA, LAUREN     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:37.03
MIJATOVICH, TATIANA   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:03.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:05.10
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:10.39
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:11.20
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:12.91
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:13.98
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:14.26
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:14.30
BASILIO, NADIA        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.16
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:16.23
COETSEE, CIKI         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:16.31
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:17.06
WELLS, ALEX           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:20.40
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.67
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:26.50
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:27.39
POON, JESSICA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:27.54
SHAPERO, SARA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:28.85
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:29.45
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:32.13
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:32.52
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:32.84
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:36.69
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:37.02
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:37.49
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:38.04
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:39.09
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:40.88
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:41.00
VUCINA, JADE          12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:41.04
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:42.97
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:43.39
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:43.74
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:44.22
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:46.17
BARKER, MICHELLE      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:49.81
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:58.01
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:58.76
BARKER, ALYSSA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:01.64
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:01.97
HICKS, ASHLEY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:02.81
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:04.30
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:06.86
MCKENZIE, OZZY        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:12.20
CASTRUITA, LAUREN     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:20.23
GOLDSCHMIDT, JACKIE   12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:34.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.91
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.03
BASILIO, NADIA        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.90
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.97
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.09
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.19
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.44
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.10
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.60
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.14
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.81
POON, JESSICA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.13
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.16
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.40
SHAPERO, SARA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.43
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.48
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.98
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.03
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.09
DAVI, ALISSA          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.56
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.60
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.69
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.72
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.34
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.49
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.10
SALATOVKA, JENNY      11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.61
PETERS, BRITTANY      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.80
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.44
MCKENZIE, OZZY        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.18
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       45.73
BARKER, MICHELLE      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.05
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.71
LASS, MEGHAN          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.05
HOLEMAN, BRITNEY      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       47.13
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.63
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       49.18
FINLEY, ALLY          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      49.80
CASTRUITA, LAUREN     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      50.09
GOLDSCHMIDT, JACKIE   12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      56.02
MIJATOVICH, TATIANA   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.27
YANG, ELIZABETH       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.46
BASILIO, NADIA        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.47
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.92
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.93
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.31
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.97
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.14
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:13.97
SOUNG, ALLISON        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.20
POON, JESSICA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.79
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.85
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.90
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.63
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.76
WELLS, ALEX           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.83
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.73
DAVI, ALISSA          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.50
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.71
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:26.01
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:26.89
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:27.44
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:27.56
PETERS, BRITTANY      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.02
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:31.11
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:32.59
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:33.64
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:35.04
BARKER, MICHELLE      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.11
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:39.31
HOLEMAN, BRITNEY      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:39.52
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.43
BENANTI, ALEX         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:47.72
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:51.35
BARKER, ALYSSA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
HICKS, ASHLEY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.20
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.64
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.65
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.68
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.73
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.23
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.26
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.38
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.59
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.84
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.46
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.08
POON, JESSICA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.25
CONTE, MICHELLE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.26
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.32
COETSEE, CIKI         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.36
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.64
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.67
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.70
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.74
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.26
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.66
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.67
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.73
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.88
WELLS, ALEX           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.94
VUCINA, JADE          12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.13
DAVI, ALISSA          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.28
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.40
SALATOVKA, JENNY      11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.89
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.02
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.22
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       43.68
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.84
YANG, ELIZABETH       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.28
BARKER, MICHELLE      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.29
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.77
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LASS, MEGHAN          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.66
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.95
DEVARAJ, ABHI         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.62
HICKS, ASHLEY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.74
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.81
PETERS, BRITTANY      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.94
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       46.97
MCKENZIE, OZZY        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.11
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.63
CONROY, ABBY          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.31
BARKER, ALYSSA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.18
JEHNG, CHRISTINE      11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      52.37
CASTRUITA, LAUREN     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      52.52
HOLEMAN, BRITNEY      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       58.14
FINLEY, ALLY          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
GOLDSCHMIDT, JACKIE   12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
LEIGHTON, ANNE MARIE  11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
MIJATOVICH, TATIANA   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.28
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.41
BASILIO, NADIA        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.43
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.49
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.49
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.63
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.06
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.08
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.53
POON, JESSICA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.29
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.36
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.70
WELLS, ALEX           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.81
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.96
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:29.26
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.26
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.55
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.76
VUCINA, JADE          12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:29.82
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.38
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:31.69
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.22
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:32.98
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:33.03
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:33.58
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:33.70
SHAPERO, SARA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.92
KUMALA, ERICA         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.10
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.22
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.65
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:35.28
SINCHEK, KATIE        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.84
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.92
HICKS, ASHLEY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:39.25
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:39.59
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:39.80
SALATOVKA, JENNY      11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:39.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETERS, BRITTANY      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.61
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:41.49
LASS, MEGHAN          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:42.59
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:43.27
CHEN, JOANNE          12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.60
MCKENZIE, OZZY        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:44.85
BARKER, MICHELLE      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:46.82
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:47.39
DEVARAJ, ABHI         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:48.79
BENANTI, ALEX         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:54.49
CASTRUITA, LAUREN     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:58.35
BARKER, ALYSSA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:59.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.54
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.38
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.72
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.22
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      30.44
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      31.34
BASILIO, NADIA        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.66
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.78
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.84
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.95
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.91
POON, JESSICA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.37
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.38
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.42
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.47
SHAPERO, SARA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.52
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.54
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.17
DAVI, ALISSA          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.73
SOUNG, ALLISON        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.57
HUELGA, MONICA        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.74
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.97
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      35.99
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.27
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.39
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.48
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.83
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.91
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.20
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.58
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.87
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.50
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.50
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.60
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      39.14
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       39.15
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       39.40
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       40.68
KUMALA, ERICA         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.80
DEVARAJ, ABHI         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.21
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.68
HICKS, ASHLEY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.33
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SINCHEK, KATIE        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.83
MCKENZIE, OZZY        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.16
DAVIS, MELISSA        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.21
BARKER, MICHELLE      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.06
SALATOVKA, JENNY      11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.16
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.96
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.14
BARKER, ALYSSA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.16
LASS, MEGHAN          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.13
BENANTI, ALEX         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.15
MIJATOVICH, TATIANA   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.62
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:06.71
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.54
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.52
BASILIO, NADIA        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.89
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.81
COETSEE, CIKI         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:12.05
SHAPERO, SARA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.83
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.07
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.21
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.72
DAVI, ALISSA          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.07
WELLS, ALEX           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:21.95
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:23.00
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.32
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.08
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.14
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.33
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:26.34
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.70
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.86
CONROY, ABBY          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.40
DEVARAJ, ABHI         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.12
BARKER, MICHELLE      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.01
YANG, ELIZABETH       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.02
HICKS, ASHLEY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:39.15
LEIGHTON, ANNE MARIE  11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:41.26
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:47.73
BARKER, ALYSSA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:54.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:07.78
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.68
BASILIO, NADIA        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.71
GONZALES, CAILEE      12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.74
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.34
WEI, STEPHANIE        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.44
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:11.48
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:11.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.61
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.90
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.91
COETSEE, CIKI         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.49
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.46
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:15.54
WONG, STACEY          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.78
WONG, CAREY           11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.27
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.41
WELLS, ALEX           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.59
SHAPERO, SARA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.28
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.31
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.83
DAVI, ALISSA          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.02
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.13
NOLET, COURTNEY       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.79
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.45
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.56
THAM, ANDREA          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.76
LAI, DIANA            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.27
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.53
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.73
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:24.76
VUCINA, JADE          12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.79
THOMPSON, SARAH       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.94
YANG, ELIZABETH       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.96
COLLETT, MAEGAN       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:26.13
WEI, CAROL            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.42
WU, ALISON            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.68
WU, TIFFANY           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.45
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.77
HICKS, ASHLEY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.89
PETERS, BRITTANY      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.89
CRIPPEN, ELLY         12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:30.93
DEVARAJ, ABHI         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.26
JACK, DANIELLE        11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:31.99
PRICE, SARAH          11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:32.86
LASS, MEGHAN          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:33.98
MCKENZIE, OZZY        12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.56
SALATOVKA, JENNY      11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:34.95
CONROY, ABBY          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.11
SCHAEFFER, MARCY      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:36.15
BARKER, ALYSSA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:41.27
BHAGAT, MEGHAN        12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:41.38
JEHNG, CHRISTINE      11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:43.62
HOLEMAN, BRITNEY      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:44.91
CASTRUITA, LAUREN     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:48.73
FINLEY, ALLY          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
GOLDSCHMIDT, JACKIE   12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
LEIGHTON, ANNE MARIE  11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
MIJATOVICH, TATIANA   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.95
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.31
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.34
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      27.99
BROWN, JENNIFER       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.03
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.61
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.66
BALLIN, MAXINE        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.83
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.03
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       29.13
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      29.17
MARSHALL, AMY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.18
FARLEY, LAURA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.35
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.50
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.51
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.58
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.64
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.67
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.71
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.74
POON, MELISSA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.83
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.95
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      30.12
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      30.14
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.32
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.57
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.58
SANTOS, JENNY         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.59
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.72
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.75
DANFORTH, LEAH        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.90
AMBROSINI, STIEL      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.37
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.39
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.14
HOLEMAN, BRIANNE      13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       34.16
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.70
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.21
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.73
OREGLIA, KELLEY       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:00.42
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.53
BROWN, JENNIFER       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:00.74
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:00.97
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.61
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:02.25
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.36
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:02.96
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:03.64
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:03.92
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:03.95
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:04.41
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.82
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.58
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:05.66
POON, MELISSA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:05.99
BLENN, MICHELLE       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.31
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.36
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:07.03
SHOPE, LAURA          13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.21
SANTOS, JENNY         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:07.83
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.86
FITZGERALD, ERIKA     13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:08.51
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.79
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.92
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.11
AMBROSINI, STIEL      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.83
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.97
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.27
HUBBARD, AMELIA       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.36
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:14.64
PERGAMENTNIK, ILANA   14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.41
HOLEMAN, BRIANNE      13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:16.19
DANFORTH, LEAH        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.41
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.44
FARLEY, LAURA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.71
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.47
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.72
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:10.73
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.87
BROWN, JENNIFER       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.04
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.27
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.79
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.87
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:14.21
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.62
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.70
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.77
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:15.80
POON, MELISSA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.03
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.82
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.92
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:17.57
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:17.91
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.03
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.16
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.61
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.93
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.87
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.03
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.35
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.41
PERGAMENTNIK, ILANA   14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.68
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.23
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:25.55
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:26.94
HUBBARD, AMELIA       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.66
HOLEMAN, BRIANNE      13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:31.77
AMBROSINI, STIEL      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
FARLEY, LAURA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
FITZGERALD, ERIKA     13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:17.91
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:28.28
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:29.77
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:32.17
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:32.84
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:33.03
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:33.10
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:35.38
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:36.43
OREGLIA, KELLEY       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:38.90
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:40.23
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:42.13
POON, MELISSA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.72
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:44.59
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.70
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:45.35
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:49.50
FARLEY, LAURA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:51.36
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:52.33
BLENN, MICHELLE       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:54.34
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:06.88
AMBROSINI, STIEL      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:09.22
HOLEMAN, BRIANNE      13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:13.87
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BALLIN, MAXINE        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:13.90
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.54
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.12
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.17
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.33
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.91
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.64
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.25
SHOPE, LAURA          13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.83
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:23.63
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:23.65
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:26.23
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.92
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.43
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:28.97
SANTOS, JENNY         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:29.41
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:30.37
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:32.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.07
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.71
PERGAMENTNIK, ILANA   14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:34.89
AMBROSINI, STIEL      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:35.88
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:37.86
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:39.97
HOLEMAN, BRIANNE      13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:40.15
DANFORTH, LEAH        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:42.35
BLENN, MICHELLE       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    NO SHOW
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:46.19
BALLIN, MAXINE        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:46.60
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:47.93
WATKINS, A.J.         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:48.34
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:50.78
MARSHALL, AMY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:51.94
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:54.57
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:55.36
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:55.56
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:56.49
BLENN, MICHELLE       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:01.83
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:05.46
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:05.61
POON, MELISSA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:05.79
SANTOS, JENNY         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:07.59
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:07.87
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:12.47
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:18.61
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:19.99
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:20.16
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:22.37
AMBROSINI, STIEL      13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:28.99
DANFORTH, LEAH        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:44.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.47
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:02.27
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:08.72
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.83
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.90
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:09.41
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.72
SANTOS, JENNY         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.24
WEI, JENNY            14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.67
OREGLIA, KELLEY       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.73
MARSHALL, AMY         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:10.80
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.95
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.60
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:13.84
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:14.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.51
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:16.84
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.35
BLENN, MICHELLE       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:18.09
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:18.82
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.83
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.72
FARLEY, LAURA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.86
BROWN, JENNIFER       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:22.46
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.57
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.57
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.77
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:29.59
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:31.99
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:34.48
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:16.46
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:16.97
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:27.47
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:29.89
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:32.54
OREGLIA, KELLEY       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:36.78
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:37.16
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:40.63
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.72
SANTOS, JENNY         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:43.59
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:46.47
BLENN, MICHELLE       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:58.43
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:00.85
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:02.19
FITZGERALD, ERIKA     13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:02.94
BROWN, JENNIFER       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:04.53
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:12.69
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:21.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:17.19
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:22.28
KOCH, REBECCA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:24.79
OREGLIA, KELLEY       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:27.20
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:28.05
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:29.81
MELROY, LAURA         14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:30.72
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:32.11
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:34.89
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.97
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:36.98
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:37.17
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:38.46
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BALLIN, MAXINE        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:40.09
POON, MELISSA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.82
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:41.23
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:41.43
SANTOS, JENNY         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:45.36
NEFF, JENNIFER        14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:47.18
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:47.26
YOUSSEF, LYLA         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:47.50
HUNG, JANET           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:47.65
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:47.75
SHOPE, LAURA          13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:48.66
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:49.09
FARLEY, LAURA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:49.67
SHARPE, NICOLE        14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:52.87
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:54.40
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:54.44
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:00.41
HOLEMAN, BRIANNE      13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:07.89
CINKOVA, KATKA        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:19.15
FITZGERALD, ERIKA     13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
WU, CAROLYN           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRADFORD, JACKIE      16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.94
TAHERI, NICOLE        17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.09
ATSUMI, ERI           24 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.10
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.88
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      27.22
ELGENDY, SARAH        16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      27.34
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.50
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.14
MARSHALL, LAURA       17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.31
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       28.44
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.14
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.55
KAY, DANIELLE         16 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.71
WELLS, DANNI          17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRADFORD, JACKIE      16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.83
ATSUMI, ERI           24 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      57.25
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      57.35
CONTE, ADRIENNE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       57.84
ELGENDY, SARAH        16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:00.18
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:00.25
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:00.27
DEBARR, KELLY         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:01.73
IM, FRANCINE          15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:02.13
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.25
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:02.34
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:03.47
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:03.59
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:04.35
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.03
ELGENDY, SARAH        16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.14
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:09.68
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.85
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:13.42
IM, FRANCINE          15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.37
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.86
VEGA, CHRISTINA       15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.16
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
BRADFORD, JACKIE      16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
DEBARR, KELLY         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LASS, STACEY          16 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:19.29
BRADFORD, JACKIE      16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:22.68
ELGENDY, SARAH        16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:25.50
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:27.81
KAY, DANIELLE         16 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:28.28
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:28.90
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:30.97
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:35.33
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:36.55
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:14.44
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.05
VEGA, CHRISTINA       15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.89
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.42
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.52
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:19.63
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:21.72
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.97
DEBARR, KELLY         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.45
IM, FRANCINE          15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.24
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:24.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.69
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:39.74
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:42.68
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:47.29
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:48.02
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:49.19
MARSHALL, LAURA       17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:51.34
KAY, DANIELLE         16 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:52.53
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:54.79
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:55.45
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:01.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRADFORD, JACKIE      16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:00.33
ATSUMI, ERI           24 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:00.37
TAHERI, NICOLE        17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:03.12
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.77
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.39
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:07.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:07.56
ELGENDY, SARAH        16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.42
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.61
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.74
MARSHALL, LAURA       17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.85
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:15.66
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRADFORD, JACKIE      16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:14.34
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:22.46
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:30.09
ELGENDY, SARAH        16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:35.30
IM, FRANCINE          15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:43.44
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:52.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ATSUMI, ERI           24 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:18.39
BRADFORD, JACKIE      16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:19.84
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:25.55
SIH, JULIANA          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:25.56
RILEY, SARA           16 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:26.69
GRACIA, KRISTEEN      15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:29.12
ELGENDY, SARAH        16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:29.19
BOWDOIN, JAMIE        16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:31.99
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:33.80
DEBARR, KELLY         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:34.50
KAPETANIC, JESSICA    16 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:36.13
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:36.88
DEHAAN, SARAH         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:44.34
VEGA, CHRISTINA       15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:49.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAHERI, NICOLE        17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   10:49.65
RACHFORD, SHANNON     14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   10:57.05
BRADFORD, JACKIE      16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   11:05.01
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   11:38.73
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   11:39.89
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:44.97
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   11:46.48
EITZEN, KLAIR         16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   11:47.59
ELGENDY, HAGAR        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   11:50.87
OREGLIA, KELLEY       13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   11:54.36
HUNT, EMMA            11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   11:57.12
LASS, STACEY          16 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   11:59.59
MOLZON, LIZ           16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:59.67
FAN, TRACY            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   12:04.76
MICOTTI, KRISTINA     12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   12:07.09
CLARKE, EMILY         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   12:07.14
MARSHALL, CARINE      15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY    12:15.48
LASS, KAITLYN         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   12:17.52
SMITH, SOPHIE         13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   12:20.71
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   12:21.92
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   12:22.49
MICOTTI, KELLY        14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   12:23.94
MILLER, MISSY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   12:25.12
HOLME, SARAH          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   12:28.92
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   12:30.81
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   12:33.29
SAMSON, ELYSSA        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   12:34.94
CISAR, JAMIE          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   12:35.18
PERRY, CAITLIN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   12:38.77
YEE, BRITTANY         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   12:41.06
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM    12:41.56
WELLS, ALEX           12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   12:51.88
JENSEN, LIV           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU   12:54.60
SIMPSON, CARA         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   12:54.93
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   13:01.94
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   13:07.24
PETERSON, CHELSEA     13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   13:08.43
BROWN, JENNIFER       14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   13:13.24
POON, JESSICA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   13:19.67
GAMUROT, JENNIFER     13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   13:30.51
CUTLER, LAUREN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   13:34.11
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   13:38.48
SHAPERO, SARA         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   13:43.79
VO, ANYA              10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   13:48.06
SMITH, KATELYN        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   13:49.80
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   13:50.54
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   13:57.29
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   13:57.88
BLENN, MICHELLE       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   14:02.29
PINARBASI, ALISA      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   14:02.62
ATALA, KIM            11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   14:06.03
VUCINA, JADE          12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   14:06.19
SOUNG, ALLISON        12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   14:25.60
TRITCH, ALLISON       13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   14:28.08
GUNTER, KILEY         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   14:29.48
ANDERSON, JACLYN      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   14:32.40
BALLIN, DANIELLE      13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   14:32.76
RICK, KATE            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   14:42.40
MACKAY, HANNAH        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   14:51.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   14:53.27
WILDER, MISSY         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   15:00.58
GAGEN, GINETTE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   15:59.01
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   17:37.28
SANVILLE, RACHEL      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI   17:40.18
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   17:57.50
PETERSON, CHLOE        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   18:05.78
ACEVEDO, AMBER         9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   18:11.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      14.93
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      15.17
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      15.52
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      16.25
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      16.41
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      17.57
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      17.81
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      18.15
NIELSEN, KEVIN         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      18.45
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.47
GAMUROT, JEREMY        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      18.65
CRIPE, JORDAN          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      18.85
PINARBASI, ADAM        7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      19.87
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      20.11
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      20.31
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.38
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      20.58
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       20.71
LYON, JAMEY            7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      21.27
TALIAFERRO, JUSTIN     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.82
VAN DYKE, LANSON       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      22.45
DELLA MAGGIORE, ALEX   7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.83
ERICKSEN, KYLE         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      23.30
MARTIN, KYLE           7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      23.76
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.26
AKIN, MATTHEW          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.76
SOMPLE, MAX            5 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.27
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.41
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.92
HOLEMAN, TYLER         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       29.47
OOSTERHOUSE, DEVIN     5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.34
RODRIGUES, STEVEN      6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.20
ERICKSEN, KEVIN        5 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.16
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.78
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.00
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      36.30
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.85
DE LA CRUZ, ALEX       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.50
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.20
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.82
GAMUROT, JEREMY        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.20
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.98
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.29
LYON, JAMEY            7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.42
CRIPE, JORDAN          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      43.44
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.82
PINARBASI, ADAM        7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.95
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.60
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       48.77
AKIN, MATTHEW          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      53.03
DELLA MAGGIORE, ALEX   7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      55.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ERICKSEN, KYLE         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      56.07
MARTIN, KYLE           7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      56.08
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.70
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.90
SOMPLE, MAX            5 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:03.15
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.23
RODRIGUES, STEVEN      6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:28.07
MCMAHEL, ZACHARY       6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:10.68
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.22
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.28
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      20.41
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      22.19
LYON, JAMEY            7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      22.35
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      23.64
CRIPE, JORDAN          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      23.73
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.94
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      24.48
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      24.73
GAMUROT, JEREMY        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.10
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      25.21
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.29
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.15
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.38
PINARBASI, ADAM        7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.55
AKIN, MATTHEW          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.09
MARTIN, KYLE           7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.77
SOMPLE, MAX            5 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       35.51
OOSTERHOUSE, DEVIN     5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.89
RODRIGUES, STEVEN      6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.87
MCMAHEL, ZACHARY       6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      56.90
ERICKSEN, KYLE         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:10.55
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.82
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.47
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.61
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.47
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      45.04
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.05
LYON, JAMEY            7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.79
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.98
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.31
CRIPE, JORDAN          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      51.79
GAMUROT, JEREMY        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      53.79
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      54.54
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      54.66
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      54.86
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      56.55
LOCKE, JACKSON         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:00.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.44
LEE, WILLIAM           6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.02
PINARBASI, ADAM        7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.21
VAN DYKE, LANSON       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:03.93
ERICKSEN, KYLE         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.57
HOLEMAN, TYLER         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:09.03
TALIAFERRO, JUSTIN     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.94
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.12
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.13
AKIN, MATTHEW          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
MARTIN, KYLE           7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.63
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.66
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.51
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      23.44
DE LA CRUZ, ALEX       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.54
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      25.96
GAMUROT, JEREMY        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.34
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.51
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.68
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      28.86
LYON, JAMEY            7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.64
CRIPE, JORDAN          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      29.79
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.53
AKIN, MATTHEW          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.47
DELLA MAGGIORE, ALEX   7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.62
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.68
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.11
SOMPLE, MAX            5 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.06
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
MARTIN, KYLE           7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.63
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.55
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.71
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.49
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      49.98
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      52.29
GAMUROT, JEREMY        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.46
NIELSEN, KEVIN         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      57.09
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.24
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.19
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:03.14
DELLA MAGGIORE, ALEX   7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:06.96
CRIPE, JORDAN          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:09.21
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.90
LYON, JAMEY            7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.28
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLEMAN, TYLER         7 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
LEE, WILLIAM           6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
VAN DYKE, LANSON       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.62
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      17.28
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.61
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.26
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.49
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      20.56
CRIPE, JORDAN          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      21.67
NIELSEN, KEVIN         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.24
GAMUROT, JEREMY        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      22.72
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.93
SANVILLE, DAVID        8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      24.57
LYON, JAMEY            7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      26.08
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.23
TRAN, TREVOR           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.79
DELLA MAGGIORE, ALEX   7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.07
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.10
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.98
VAN DYKE, LANSON       6 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.54
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.69
AKIN, MATTHEW          8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
ERICKSEN, KYLE         7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
LEE, WILLIAM           6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
SOMPLE, MAX            5 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
TALIAFERRO, JUSTIN     7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.27
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.63
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.53
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.50
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.80
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      47.03
DE LA CRUZ, ALEX       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.74
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      51.34
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.88
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.57
CHIU, BENEDICT         7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, BOBBY             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.75
MARKWITH, QUINN        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.84
CONROY, BRANDON        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.20
LAWLER, KELTAN         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.94
DANIELS, ROBERT        8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:39.01
COLLETT, KYLE          8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:41.70
GAMUROT, JEREMY        8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:48.47
CRIPE, JORDAN          8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:52.81
LYON, JAMEY            7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:00.11
GOWDA, SANKALP         8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:00.36
MCCOMBS, RYAN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:09.54
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:12.60
KNUTSON, KOOPER        8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:13.18
DE LA CRUZ, ALEX       8 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
FARMER, AUSTIN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
NOLLETTE, ZACHARY N.   6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
NUNAN, MICHAEL         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
TERAOKA, JUSTIN        7 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAN, DANIEL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.05
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.46
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.73
WATKINS, PHIL         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.76
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.22
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.64
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.62
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.92
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.09
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.15
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.26
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.32
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.45
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      33.01
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.35
SHIELDS, PATRICK      10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.62
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.64
LIN, JONATHON          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.73
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.90
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.94
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.94
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.36
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.70
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.78
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.31
CHEN, SEAN            10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.55
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.65
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.77
BURRISS, DANIEL       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.94
PICKENS, CHRIS        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.05
BEATTY, TREVOR         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.24
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       37.32
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.48
BOMAN, JUSTIN         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.05
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.26
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.68
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.77
NGUYEN, JONATHAN      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.12
WONG, JARED            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.44
DAWKINS, BRIAN        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.81
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.88
MARTIN, ALEX          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.32
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.57
ABRAHAMSON, BRITT     10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.42
AKIN, GARRETT         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.63
PENELLO, BRANDON       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.57
THOMPSON, TIMMY        9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.94
BALCH, DAN            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.29
STEIN, THOMAS          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      48.81
RODRIGUES, MITCHELL    9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      52.11
GAGEN, ROBBIE          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.97
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:06.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:18.25
TAN, DANIEL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.79
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:24.93
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:27.91
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.36
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:32.74
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:32.87
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:33.46
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:37.74
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:38.01
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:43.93
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.38
PICKENS, CHRIS        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:49.34
LIU, PATRICK          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.44
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:50.45
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:51.20
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:53.12
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:53.12
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:54.19
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:55.72
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:58.48
LIN, JONATHON          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:00.75
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:01.58
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:02.36
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:06.52
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:21.17
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:26.77
AKIN, GARRETT         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:53.21
LUU, JEFFREY           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    4:27.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.94
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.34
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.05
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.17
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.82
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.12
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.37
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.62
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      42.80
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.89
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.97
LIN, JONATHON          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.09
NGUYEN, JONATHAN      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.15
WONG, JARED            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.00
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.46
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.99
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.10
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.49
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       48.82
MARTIN, ALEX          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.90
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      52.07
DAWKINS, BRIAN        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.97
RODRIGUES, MITCHELL    9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      55.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      56.01
LUU, JEFFREY           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.40
BALCH, DAN            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      57.01
THOMPSON, TIMMY        9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      59.19
AKIN, GARRETT         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:01.43
ABRAHAMSON, BRITT     10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.61
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
LONGMIRE, CONNER       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
PENELLO, BRANDON       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.15
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.98
TAN, DANIEL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.51
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.62
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.37
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.69
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:22.28
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.84
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.24
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:23.77
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:33.43
LIN, JONATHON          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:34.76
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:35.00
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.47
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:37.14
WONG, JARED            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.03
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.43
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:39.90
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:41.42
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.42
BOMAN, JUSTIN         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:46.00
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:51.09
DAWKINS, BRIAN        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:57.18
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:59.32
GAGEN, ROBBIE          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:07.47
AKIN, GARRETT         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:07.74
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:08.37
STEIN, THOMAS          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:12.99
BALCH, DAN            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
PENELLO, BRANDON       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAN, DANIEL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.18
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.54
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.08
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.77
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      42.85
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, PATRICK          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.29
PICKENS, CHRIS        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.80
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.82
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.14
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.24
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       46.53
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.78
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.92
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.53
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.98
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.72
LIN, JONATHON          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.78
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.85
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.10
BURRISS, DANIEL       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.23
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      49.25
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       49.88
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.62
NGUYEN, JONATHAN      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.67
MARTIN, ALEX          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.97
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      52.37
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.30
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      55.85
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.04
THOMPSON, TIMMY        9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      58.38
AKIN, GARRETT         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.58
LUU, JEFFREY           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:04.51
STEIN, THOMAS          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.36
LONGMIRE, CONNER       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.47
DAWKINS, BRIAN        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:11.64
ABRAHAMSON, BRITT     10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
BALCH, DAN            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
RODRIGUES, MITCHELL    9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
WONG, JARED            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.50
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.39
TAN, DANIEL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.44
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.41
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:33.04
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:33.63
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.75
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.52
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:38.57
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:39.27
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.42
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:40.24
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:40.28
WONG, JARED            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.56
PICKENS, CHRIS        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:41.58
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.06
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.37
LIN, JONATHON          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:44.11
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.23
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.88
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:47.28
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:47.28
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:47.41
BEATTY, TREVOR         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:51.47
SHIELDS, PATRICK      10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:51.99
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:52.05
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:55.82
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:56.06
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.43
MARTIN, ALEX          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:56.93
BOMAN, JUSTIN         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:57.74
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:58.00
CHEN, SEAN            10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:01.02
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:07.86
BALCH, DAN            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:11.65
GAGEN, ROBBIE          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      33.74
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.95
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.18
TAN, DANIEL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.00
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.37
PESKE, ERICH           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.92
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.11
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.23
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.70
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.93
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.99
STILL, CONNOR         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.08
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.60
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.85
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.92
PICKENS, CHRIS        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.79
SHIELDS, PATRICK      10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.82
LIN, JONATHON          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.93
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.44
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.53
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       45.31
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      45.38
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      46.52
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.52
CHEN, SEAN            10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.67
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.45
BOMAN, JUSTIN         10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.45
DAWKINS, BRIAN        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.54
NGUYEN, JONATHAN      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.54
BEATTY, TREVOR         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.68
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      52.95
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      53.20
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.98
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      56.55
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:00.13
AKIN, GARRETT         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
BALCH, DAN            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAGEN, ROBBIE          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
PRIBYL, BRIAN          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
WONG, JARED            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATKINS, PHIL         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.21
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.87
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.14
TAN, DANIEL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.06
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:24.82
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:25.99
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.80
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.98
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.36
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.63
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.75
LIU, PATRICK          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.01
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:38.52
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:42.50
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.21
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.66
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:51.03
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:57.41
BALCH, DAN            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.60
WATKINS, PHIL         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.79
TAN, DANIEL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.93
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.89
STANBURY, TREVOR      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.97
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.17
ZHANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.51
SINZIG, NICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.97
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.56
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:23.70
LIU, PATRICK          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.25
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:25.71
THOMPSON, DANNY       10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:26.13
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER 10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.26
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:28.05
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:28.61
TERAOKA, IAN          10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:29.41
PICKENS, CHRIS        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.65
LIN, JONATHON          9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:30.67
MUONIO, JEREMY        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.21
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:33.21
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.65
MAI, ANTHONY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.69
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:35.74
SHEH, EVAN             9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:36.33
LAWLER, TRENT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAINS, PETE           10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:36.90
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.26
WONG, JARED            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.97
GUGALE, JOE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.06
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:42.99
MORRIS, J.D.          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:44.41
DAWKINS, BRIAN        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:57.59
LONGMIRE, CONNER       9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:59.60
AKIN, GARRETT         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:00.84
MARTIN, ALEX          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:02.64
LUU, JEFFREY           9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:06.35
BALCH, DAN            10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
BURRISS, DANIEL       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
CHIU, FELIX            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
CHOW, RICHARD         10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
STEIN, THOMAS          9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.13
RIANDA, TRAV          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      59.59
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.25
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:01.09
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.18
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.55
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:01.68
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.23
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:03.26
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.35
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:03.44
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.77
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.61
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.79
YEN, ADAM             12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.78
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.79
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:07.51
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.67
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:08.77
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.14
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:09.23
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.40
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.71
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:11.48
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:12.19
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.31
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.62
RICHARDSON, WARREN    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.98
SHI, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.55
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.49
LEE, BRANDON M.       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.65
DANGELO, JAKE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.14
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.26
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:17.85
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.18
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.79
BURRISS, ANDREW       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.52
FILICE, MIKE          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:21.86
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.01
VEGA, HENRY           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.90
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:27.35
MEYER, COLIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.95
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:38.77
RUIZ, DANIEL          11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:41.32
RIANDA, ADAM          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:06.34
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:06.36
RIANDA, TRAV          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:08.41
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:10.31
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:11.01
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:12.65
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:15.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:16.16
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.52
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:19.35
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:20.93
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:21.74
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:22.13
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.07
YEN, ADAM             12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:25.16
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:25.24
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:25.63
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.96
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.39
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:26.97
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:30.58
MOLCHAN, MITCH        11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:30.90
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:31.01
GRACIA, JOEY          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:36.71
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:38.29
HAUSER, BLAKE         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:39.32
RICHARDSON, WARREN    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:41.83
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:42.30
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:43.70
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.56
GRACIA, TIMOTHY       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:48.78
DANGELO, JAKE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:49.64
YANG, DAVID           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.86
BURRISS, ANDREW       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:53.37
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:54.80
MEYER, COLIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.13
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:10.87
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.90
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.59
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.74
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.79
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.16
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.74
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.12
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.26
YEN, ADAM             12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.88
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.30
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       36.33
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      36.96
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.36
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.39
RICHARDSON, WARREN    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.72
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.72
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.75
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      39.22
GRACIA, JOEY          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.38
HAUSER, BLAKE         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       39.39
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.90
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.11
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.42
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRACIA, TIMOTHY       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.31
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      41.40
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      41.44
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.56
DANGELO, JAKE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.62
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.89
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.93
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.57
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.29
FILICE, MIKE          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.68
VEGA, HENRY           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.23
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       50.53
RIANDA, ADAM          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      51.54
MOLCHAN, MITCH        11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
SHI, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.55
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.29
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.93
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.53
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.76
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.71
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.87
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.71
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.24
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.37
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.04
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.58
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.08
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:27.89
RICHARDSON, WARREN    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:28.07
DANGELO, JAKE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:29.17
LEE, BRANDON M.       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.81
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:29.81
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.42
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.31
SHI, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.16
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
MEYER, COLIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
YEN, ADAM             12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      34.26
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.09
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.18
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.26
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.35
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.60
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.84
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.12
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.80
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      38.83
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      39.01
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.18
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.97
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.28
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      41.37
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.23
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.62
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.79
RICHARDSON, WARREN    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.97
YEN, ADAM             12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      43.48
MOLCHAN, MITCH        11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      43.56
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.18
TRAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.28
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      44.30
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.27
RIANDA, ADAM          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      45.68
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.02
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.02
YANG, DAVID           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.13
BURRISS, ANDREW       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.39
VEGA, HENRY           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.78
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       48.21
FILICE, MIKE          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.48
DANGELO, JAKE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      49.83
GRACIA, TIMOTHY       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.30
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.38
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      52.87
MEYER, COLIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:16.01
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.21
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.99
RIANDA, TRAV          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.34
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.51
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.56
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.32
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.96
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.11
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.43
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:29.62
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:30.66
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:31.14
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.38
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.13
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.39
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.27
RICHARDSON, WARREN    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.43
SHI, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEN, ADAM             12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:35.98
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.97
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:39.75
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:39.81
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:41.31
RIANDA, ADAM          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:42.49
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:43.41
LEE, BRANDON M.       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:44.00
VEGA, HENRY           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:45.22
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:45.56
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:45.61
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.67
BURRISS, ANDREW       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:46.06
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:50.24
DANGELO, JAKE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:52.53
FILICE, MIKE          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:55.66
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:56.62
MEYER, COLIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:08.40
RUIZ, DANIEL          11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:24.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.91
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.99
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.20
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.18
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.73
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      32.74
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.08
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.62
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.67
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.91
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.30
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.46
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.25
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.70
YEN, ADAM             12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      35.77
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      35.97
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      37.26
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      37.63
RICHARDSON, WARREN    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.52
SHI, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.88
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.90
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.04
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      39.10
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.00
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      40.85
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.42
MEYER, COLIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.53
LEE, BRANDON M.       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.87
BURRISS, ANDREW       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      44.79
PRIBYL, DAVID         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.65
DANGELO, JAKE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      47.80
KORNAI, MISHKA        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.91
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.82
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       52.52
FILICE, MIKE          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      59.88
LISTOL, RYAN          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUIZ, DANIEL          11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:07.40
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.15
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.58
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.21
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.94
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.00
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.74
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.48
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.71
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.39
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:19.10
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.30
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.45
GRACIA, JOEY          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:20.79
SONG, STEVEN          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.69
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:24.73
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:27.08
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.76
SHI, ALEX             12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.78
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.33
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:37.55
BURRISS, ANDREW       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:42.52
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:45.11
MEYER, COLIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:06.42
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.92
PHAM, VINCENT         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:09.02
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.23
CAI, MATTHEW          12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.40
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.55
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.53
LAN, IRVIN            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.61
IM, NICHOLAS          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.93
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.98
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.68
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.83
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.02
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.99
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.00
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:17.13
WOYAK, IAN            12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.13
WU, MIKE              11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.41
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.66
GRACIA, JOEY          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.86
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:19.61
MOLCHAN, MITCH        11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:19.80
YEN, ADAM             12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:20.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.82
NEFF, JOHN            11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:21.62
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.74
SHI, MICHAEL          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.30
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:24.41
YANG, DAVID           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.87
RICHARDSON, WARREN    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.01
MOAZENI, SHAYAN       11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:25.44
HAUSER, BLAKE         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:26.78
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.57
GRACIA, TIMOTHY       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.96
BURRISS, ANDREW       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.47
MARUSIAK, DAVID       12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.41
GONG, BRIAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.76
MEYER, COLIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.14
BALLIN, MITCHELL      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:36.86
VEGA, HENRY           12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:39.82
FILICE, MIKE          11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:40.57
RIANDA, ADAM          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:43.43
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
CHUNG, JOE            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
DANGELO, JAKE         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
DAWKINS, KEVIN        12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
TRAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PICKENS, MICHAEL      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      25.14
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.67
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.72
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      26.32
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.40
CATHERS, JOSH         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.71
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.71
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      27.07
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.23
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.98
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.44
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.72
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.78
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.12
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      29.15
GLARROW, CLIFFORD     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.45
NGUYEN, RYAN          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.54
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.64
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.83
HSU, KENNY            13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.23
MCGHEE, JACOB         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      30.31
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.39
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.23
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      31.70
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.94
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       33.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.87
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      55.80
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      57.25
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.34
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.64
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      57.91
CATHERS, JOSH         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      59.56
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:00.64
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:01.39
CHAN, KEVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.65
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.80
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.60
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:02.96
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:03.76
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.44
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.83
GLARROW, CLIFFORD     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.13
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.42
NGUYEN, RYAN          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:07.12
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.94
MCGHEE, JACOB         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.60
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:11.65
LUU, BRENDON          13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.35
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:02.13
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:07.80
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.36
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.26
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.50
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.51
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.92
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:13.35
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.78
GLARROW, CLIFFORD     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.95
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:14.12
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.85
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.24
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.69
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.54
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:21.11
CATHERS, JOSH         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.07
CHAN, KEVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.25
NGUYEN, RYAN          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.86
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:29.58
LUU, BRENDON          13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:29.74
MCGHEE, JACOB         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:31.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:22.01
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.10
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:35.41
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.60
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:35.60
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:35.97
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:39.11
GLARROW, CLIFFORD     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:40.91
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:45.68
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:48.59
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:54.59
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU     DQUED
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.56
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.18
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:13.83
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.96
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.44
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:17.84
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.64
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.13
CATHERS, JOSH         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:21.35
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, RYAN          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:23.47
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:25.18
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:27.70
LUU, BRENDON          13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:30.28
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.85
MCGHEE, JACOB         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:36.52
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    NO SHOW
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.27
PICKENS, MICHAEL      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:27.02
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.66
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:40.78
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:44.23
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:47.40
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:47.56
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:48.15
CATHERS, JOSH         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:50.99
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:51.00
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:53.55
NGUYEN, RYAN          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:00.43
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:01.97
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:05.36
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:11.64
HSU, KENNY            13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:16.84
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:19.70
MCGHEE, JACOB         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:27.72
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:43.02
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.76
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:06.25
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.60
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      14 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:06.94
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.27
GLARROW, CLIFFORD     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.19
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:10.46
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    1:11.43
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.09
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.20
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:13.52
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.10
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.56
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.72
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.13
HSU, KENNY            13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.97
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.54
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:30.22
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:09.36
WEN, LARRY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:11.75
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.79
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:40.66
CHAN, KEVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:50.34
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.19
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, TAYLOR         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:08.70
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:24.44
CURTICE, BLANE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:25.50
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:27.99
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.88
CATHERS, JOSH         13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:34.32
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:35.87
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:36.28
TRAN, TRAVIS          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:36.47
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:37.97
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:38.56
ZABIHI, REZA          14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:43.46
MORRIS, ALEX          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:45.31
CRIPPEN, JOE          13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:51.60
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.60
LUU, BRENDON          13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    3:01.70
MCCOMBS, ERIC         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:13.38
CHAN, KEVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JARVIS, MICHAEL       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      23.51
WATTS, TIM            15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      23.58
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      24.01
JIAN, STEVEN          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       24.46
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       24.51
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.54
KAMMERMEYER, ANDREW   18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.18
RIANDA, KAM           15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      25.26
BENNETT, DAVID        16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.27
BORDUNOV, STEVE       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      25.45
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.57
WATKINS, ERIC         17 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.80
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       26.18
ALLEN, DANIEL         15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       26.49
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       26.76
CHOW, TING            17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       26.82
WOODMAN, DAVID        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      27.32
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       28.04
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       28.38
YOHALASHET, ABENEZER  15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.42
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATTS, TIM            15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      50.38
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      51.84
JARVIS, MICHAEL       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.92
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      54.15
KAMMERMEYER, ANDREW   18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      55.49
BORDUNOV, STEVE       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.91
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       56.44
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       57.39
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.54
RIANDA, KAM           15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      58.20
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.84
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:00.30
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.19
YOHALASHET, ABENEZER  15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATTS, TIM            15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.12
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      58.98
BORDUNOV, STEVE       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:03.97
JARVIS, MICHAEL       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.12
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.60
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.70
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:08.55
RIANDA, KAM           15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.83
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.29
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATTS, TIM            15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:01.58
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:13.33
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.04
JARVIS, MICHAEL       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:17.72
BENNETT, DAVID        16 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:18.90
BORDUNOV, STEVE       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:22.85
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:26.42
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:27.63
ALLEN, DANIEL         15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:33.07
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:33.58
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:36.93
CHOW, TING            17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:44.45
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:53.56
JIAN, STEVEN          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:08.83
JARVIS, MICHAEL       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.45
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.16
KAMMERMEYER, ANDREW   18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.42
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.21
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.73
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.90
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:24.00
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:32.31
JIAN, STEVEN          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:36.22
JARVIS, MICHAEL       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:37.37
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:39.83
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:44.62
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:50.62
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:53.24
CHOW, TING            17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:05.19
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:05.37
WOODMAN, DAVID        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATTS, TIM            15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      56.71
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      58.33
TSAY, ERIC            17 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU      59.63
MA, LAWRENCE          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.89
BORDUNOV, STEVE       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:02.16
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.40
JIAN, STEVEN          17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.91
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.06
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.29
RIANDA, KAM           15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:07.76
CHOW, TING            17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.94
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.53
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.09
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.24
YOHALASHET, ABENEZER  15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.26
WOODMAN, DAVID        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LETO, KYLE            16 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:07.13
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:13.32
BASILIO, PAOLO        15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:29.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATTS, TIM            15 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU    2:02.86
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:07.53
LOH, ALEX             15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:17.51
JARVIS, MICHAEL       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:22.09
BORDUNOV, STEVE       16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:23.47
HSIEH, JASON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:23.55
KAMMERMEYER, ANDREW   18 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:26.17
CHOW, ANTHONY         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:30.40
AHLGREN, RAND         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:37.82
WEI, DANIEL           15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:44.98
YOHALASHET, ABENEZER  15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:54.91
RIANDA, KAM           15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                             M O R G A N  H I L L S  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-158                          10/12/02  THRU  10/13/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   10:47.99
MOBERLY, TARO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   11:04.40
HINSHAW, BEN          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:06.22
HINSHAW, RYAN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:29.52
PICKENS, MICHAEL      14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   11:36.72
HENLEY, JOHN          16 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE   11:39.82
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   11:40.20
MURRAY, MATTHEW       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:43.86
SIXT, KEISH           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   11:44.64
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   11:50.37
RIANDA, KAM           15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   11:51.60
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   11:53.94
HAWKINS, KEITH        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   11:59.76
HSING, MITCHELL       13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   12:00.08
ALLEN, DANIEL         15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM    12:09.59
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   12:09.97
WOODMAN, DAVID        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   12:11.31
FAST, KYLE            13 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   12:15.46
MURRAY, BRAD          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   12:23.46
POMEROY, CHASE        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   12:36.80
SHIELDS, DANIEL       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   12:38.79
RIANDA, JAKE          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   12:40.16
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   12:45.81
CAYWOOD, ALEC         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   12:57.54
WONG, ALVIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   12:59.41
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   13:09.25
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         11 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   13:17.91
MALICK, EDDIE         10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   13:21.85
SAMSON, ANTHONY       10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   13:22.05
EBRAHIM, SENAN        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   13:23.06
RICK, STEVEN          11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   13:25.00
ALDRETTE, ANDREW      12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   13:35.55
GAMUROT, BRANDON       9 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   13:42.43
WALTON, LUKE           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   13:48.27
TIRADO, TYLER         12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   13:55.75
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC   13:58.54
EBRAHIM, ALI          14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   13:59.12
BELETSKY, ALEX        10 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   13:59.28
STUEWE, CONNOR         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   15:43.33
POMEROY, HUNTER        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   15:50.00
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM   16:18.16
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   16:59.70
BURRISS, ANDREW       12 PC SILICON VALLEY AQU   17:13.91
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   17:36.41
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   18:37.74
MARTIN, ALEX          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   19:20.43
AKIN, GARRETT         10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   21:39.83
PELIKAN, LAJOS        11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED