S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        15.05
JOSEPHSON, KAYLA       8 SN GLEN OAKS               15.28
POTTS, KIKI            8 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      15.28
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      16.78
MADSEN, DEVIN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      16.94
HIGLEY, DANI           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             16.98
GLICK, JULIA           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             17.02
HEINZER, ALEXA         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             17.65
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        17.71
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      17.77
PLUMB, HAILEY          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      18.08
BAKER, LAUREN          7 SN RIO DEL ORO             18.20
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.33
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANNA  8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.72
HAYES, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       19.15
ECHEVERRIA, TORI       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      19.29
SAVIDGE, EMMY          7 SN RIO DEL ORO             19.35
DEBOARD, KRISTIN       8 SN GLEN OAKS               19.40
COLLINS, EMILY         7 SN GLEN OAKS               19.41
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       19.41
DYER, ALEXANDRA        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       19.79
GINSBURG, DANIELLE     8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       19.94
ROTHERY, DANIELLE      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      20.24
BUTLER, ROBYN          6 SN RIO DEL ORO             20.28
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.66
ROBERSON, MEGAN        7 SN GLEN OAKS               20.85
STEWART, CLARA         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         21.10
HERRERA, MONICA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      21.25
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      21.27
MARTIN, SAMMY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      21.56
HALEY, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       21.69
SCANNELL, L            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.15
BRANSON, KELLY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.22
ZIOLKOWSKI, EMILY      8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          22.58
WILLITTS, CASEY        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         22.74
BASKETT, VICTORIA      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.79
KOPER, MELISSA         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      22.93
ROSS, MORGAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.01
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.07
HERRERA, GLORIA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      23.73
KING, BROOKE           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         24.89
CASTILLO, SIERRA       7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      25.13
BIJAKSANA, NADIA       7 SN GLEN OAKS               26.07
WAHL, ALEXIS           6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         26.32
WELLS, MADISON         8 SN GLEN OAKS               26.34
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.36
HEARN, CHLOE           8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      26.65
REDNER, MACKENZIE      7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      26.84
SHOTT, AUBRIE          7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         26.87
INGALLS, MOLLY         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      26.92
MELENDEZ, MIRANDA      7 SN GLEN OAKS               27.29
CRESTA, MICHAELA       7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.80
ONDRY, SHANNON         7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      27.95
BROWN, APRIL           8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      28.09
ONEILL, ASHLEY         7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.50
INLOW, JESSICA         7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      29.75
HANSEN, KJELEENA       6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         30.69
ROUNDS, KRISTIN        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.23
VELIQUETTE, ALLIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      33.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATTHIES, MADISON      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.33
RONCI, HEATHER         5 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        36.19
LOGUE, KAI             6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.25
STEWART, LISSIE        5 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         40.48
SPAICH, MACKENZIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        32.60
POTTS, KIKI            8 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      33.70
JOSEPHSON, KAYLA       8 SN GLEN OAKS               35.97
RINALDI, SARAH         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.01
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.21
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.76
HIGLEY, DANI           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             38.30
HEINZER, ALEXA         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             38.72
MADSEN, DEVIN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.55
PLUMB, HAILEY          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      41.63
ECHEVERRIA, TORI       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      42.08
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      42.53
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANNA  8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.76
HAYES, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.13
ROTHERY, DANIELLE      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      43.70
SMITH, LAKIN           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         43.76
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.91
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.35
COVER, KELSEY          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      45.76
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.63
DEBOARD, KRISTIN       8 SN GLEN OAKS               47.55
MCEWAN, MORGAN         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      47.58
KELLEY, MEGAN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.00
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.00
MARTIN, SAMMY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      48.00
HERRERA, MONICA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      48.37
SAVIDGE, EMMY          7 SN RIO DEL ORO             48.37
ZIOLKOWSKI, EMILY      8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          48.37
DYER, ALEXANDRA        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.43
SPAICH, MACKENZIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      48.85
ROSS, MORGAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.94
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      49.02
BRANSON, KELLY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.38
GINSBURG, DANIELLE     8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.15
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.18
STEWART, CLARA         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         50.49
FAHRENBRUCH, JESSICA   8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      50.80
LARAMORE, KATIE        7 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      51.39
KOPER, MELISSA         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      51.71
SHOTT, AUBRIE          7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         54.73
ROBERSON, MEGAN        7 SN GLEN OAKS               54.74
WILLITTS, CASEY        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         54.94
SCANNELL, L            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.41
INGALLS, MOLLY         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      56.08
BASKETT, VICTORIA      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.88
HERRERA, GLORIA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      56.91
CASTILLO, SIERRA       7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      57.95
WAHL, ALEXIS           6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         58.26
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.36
WELLS, MADISON         8 SN GLEN OAKS               59.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KING, BROOKE           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:00.62
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:00.84
ONDRY, SHANNON         7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:01.14
MELENDEZ, MIRANDA      7 SN GLEN OAKS             1:02.60
HANSEN, KJELEENA       6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:03.78
BROWN, APRIL           8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:07.49
ROUNDS, KRISTIN        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.41
MATTHIES, MADISON      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.26
RONCI, HEATHER         5 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:33.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:11.38
POTTS, KIKI            8 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    1:14.35
JOSEPHSON, KAYLA       8 SN GLEN OAKS             1:17.34
RINALDI, SARAH         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.43
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.92
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.75
MADSEN, DEVIN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.22
HEINZER, ALEXA         8 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:26.27
PLUMB, HAILEY          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:28.09
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:31.26
ECHEVERRIA, TORI       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:31.69
COVER, KELSEY          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:31.86
HIGLEY, DANI           8 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:32.11
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANNA  8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.55
BAKER, LAUREN          7 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:35.39
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.63
HAYES, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.71
SMITH, LAKIN           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:37.91
ROTHERY, DANIELLE      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:39.63
MARTIN, SAMMY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:40.06
ZIOLKOWSKI, EMILY      8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:40.37
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:41.75
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:44.33
KELLEY, MEGAN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:44.69
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:44.76
FAHRENBRUCH, JESSICA   8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:45.50
BRANSON, KELLY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:47.30
KOPER, MELISSA         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:49.52
HERRERA, MONICA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:50.05
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.74
GINSBURG, DANIELLE     8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:55.56
WILLITTS, CASEY        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:55.65
INGALLS, MOLLY         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:56.47
ROBERSON, MEGAN        7 SN GLEN OAKS             1:58.56
SHOTT, AUBRIE          7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:59.74
REDNER, MACKENZIE      7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:00.35
WELLS, MADISON         8 SN GLEN OAKS             2:01.95
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:02.97
HERRERA, GLORIA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:05.72
JESSBERGER, MAGGIE     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:08.10
ONDRY, SHANNON         7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:08.14
CASTILLO, SIERRA       7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:12.08
WAHL, ALEXIS           6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:15.68
HANSEN, KJELEENA       6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:18.60
BASKETT, VICTORIA      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POTTS, KIKI            8 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      17.91
JOSEPHSON, KAYLA       8 SN GLEN OAKS               18.92
PLUMB, HAILEY          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      19.42
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      19.43
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        19.84
DEBOARD, KRISTIN       8 SN GLEN OAKS               20.27
MADSEN, DEVIN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.59
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.85
HAYES, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       20.89
ROTHERY, DANIELLE      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      20.89
HEINZER, ALEXA         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             21.09
HIGLEY, DANI           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             21.10
ECHEVERRIA, TORI       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      21.40
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      21.84
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       21.97
SAVIDGE, EMMY          7 SN RIO DEL ORO             22.38
COVER, KELSEY          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      22.46
DYER, ALEXANDRA        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.61
MCEWAN, MORGAN         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      22.72
SMITH, LAKIN           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         22.82
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      23.38
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.47
BUTLER, ROBYN          6 SN RIO DEL ORO             23.87
BAKER, LAUREN          7 SN RIO DEL ORO             24.09
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        24.10
FAHRENBRUCH, JESSICA   8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      24.11
LARAMORE, KATIE        7 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      24.23
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.49
ZIOLKOWSKI, EMILY      8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          24.50
MARTIN, SAMMY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      24.59
BASKETT, VICTORIA      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.60
HERRERA, GLORIA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      25.02
GINSBURG, DANIELLE     8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.04
KOPER, MELISSA         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      25.26
SPAICH, MACKENZIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      25.40
HEARN, CHLOE           8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      25.78
HERRERA, MONICA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      25.86
ROSS, MORGAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.03
REDNER, MACKENZIE      7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      26.16
BIJAKSANA, NADIA       7 SN GLEN OAKS               26.18
BRANSON, KELLY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.24
STEWART, CLARA         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         26.24
JESSBERGER, MAGGIE     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      26.58
BROWN, APRIL           8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      26.63
ROBERSON, MEGAN        7 SN GLEN OAKS               26.94
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      27.07
SCANNELL, L            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.16
INGALLS, MOLLY         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      27.20
CASTILLO, SIERRA       7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      27.30
KING, BROOKE           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         27.38
KELLEY, MEGAN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.57
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      27.72
WILLITTS, CASEY        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         27.91
WELLS, MADISON         8 SN GLEN OAKS               28.02
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.24
ONDRY, SHANNON         7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      29.69
HANSEN, KJELEENA       6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         30.01
MELENDEZ, MIRANDA      7 SN GLEN OAKS               31.91
STEWART, LISSIE        5 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         32.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROUNDS, KRISTIN        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.18
SHOTT, AUBRIE          7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         33.02
MATTHIES, MADISON      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.16
RONCI, HEATHER         5 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        38.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POTTS, KIKI            8 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      39.83
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.46
JOSEPHSON, KAYLA       8 SN GLEN OAKS               40.58
RINALDI, SARAH         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.32
PLUMB, HAILEY          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      43.29
GLICK, JULIA           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             43.53
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.04
MADSEN, DEVIN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.64
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.59
HIGLEY, DANI           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             47.20
HAYES, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.36
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.81
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.84
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANNA  8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.97
COLLINS, EMILY         7 SN GLEN OAKS               48.54
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.18
BAKER, LAUREN          7 SN RIO DEL ORO             50.68
ECHEVERRIA, TORI       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      51.98
ROTHERY, DANIELLE      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      52.52
KING, BROOKE           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         53.54
ROBERSON, MEGAN        7 SN GLEN OAKS               53.99
KOPER, MELISSA         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      54.19
ZIOLKOWSKI, EMILY      8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          54.58
ROSS, MORGAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.61
BRANSON, KELLY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.04
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.24
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        55.77
SPAICH, MACKENZIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      56.24
HALEY, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.28
HERRERA, GLORIA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      56.32
REDNER, MACKENZIE      7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      56.50
CASTILLO, SIERRA       7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      56.73
MARTIN, SAMMY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      58.34
WILLITTS, CASEY        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         59.73
VELIQUETTE, ALLIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      59.93
WAHL, ALEXIS           6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:00.18
INLOW, JESSICA         7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:01.41
STEWART, CLARA         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:01.60
BROWN, APRIL           8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:02.04
ONDRY, SHANNON         7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:03.45
HANSEN, KJELEENA       6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:04.26
WELLS, MADISON         8 SN GLEN OAKS             1:06.95
MELENDEZ, MIRANDA      7 SN GLEN OAKS             1:08.05
TRUEX, TAYLOR          6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:08.91
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.22
STEWART, LISSIE        5 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:12.05
CRESTA, MICHAELA       7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.11
SHOTT, AUBRIE          7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:14.04
MATTHIES, MADISON      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:19.69
RONCI, HEATHER         5 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:29.98
BASKETT, VICTORIA      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEBOARD, KRISTIN       8 SN GLEN OAKS              DQUED
HEINZER, ALEXA         8 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
HERRERA, MONICA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        20.20
JOSEPHSON, KAYLA       8 SN GLEN OAKS               20.78
POTTS, KIKI            8 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      20.93
HEINZER, ALEXA         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             21.54
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.42
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.53
PLUMB, HAILEY          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      24.05
MADSEN, DEVIN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.10
DEBOARD, KRISTIN       8 SN GLEN OAKS               24.16
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        24.45
HIGLEY, DANI           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             24.64
HAYES, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.57
DYER, ALEXANDRA        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.12
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANNA  8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.46
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.53
GINSBURG, DANIELLE     8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.58
HERRERA, MONICA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      26.67
KELLEY, MEGAN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.79
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.99
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      26.99
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      27.02
ROTHERY, DANIELLE      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      27.17
JESSBERGER, MAGGIE     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      27.26
MCEWAN, MORGAN         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      27.67
BRANSON, KELLY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.02
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.28
LARAMORE, KATIE        7 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      28.49
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.74
CASTILLO, SIERRA       7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      29.28
WILLITTS, CASEY        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         29.74
FAHRENBRUCH, JESSICA   8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      30.23
INGALLS, MOLLY         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      30.27
SMITH, LAKIN           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         30.53
SPAICH, MACKENZIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      30.54
BUTLER, ROBYN          6 SN RIO DEL ORO             30.56
SAVIDGE, EMMY          7 SN RIO DEL ORO             30.61
MARTIN, SAMMY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      30.67
KOPER, MELISSA         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      30.85
ROBERSON, MEGAN        7 SN GLEN OAKS               30.86
BASKETT, VICTORIA      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.24
REDNER, MACKENZIE      7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      31.25
ROUNDS, KRISTIN        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.04
ZIOLKOWSKI, EMILY      8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          32.28
ECHEVERRIA, TORI       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      33.31
STEWART, CLARA         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         33.88
KING, BROOKE           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         33.95
BROWN, APRIL           8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      35.66
SCANNELL, L            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.81
HERRERA, GLORIA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      36.64
ONDRY, SHANNON         7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      37.28
MELENDEZ, MIRANDA      7 SN GLEN OAKS               40.36
ROSS, MORGAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RONCI, HEATHER         5 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.71
HANSEN, KJELEENA       6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         49.99
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.04
BIJAKSANA, NADIA       7 SN GLEN OAKS              DQUED
SHOTT, AUBRIE          7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
WAHL, ALEXIS           6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
WELLS, MADISON         8 SN GLEN OAKS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        43.72
POTTS, KIKI            8 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      46.47
JOSEPHSON, KAYLA       8 SN GLEN OAKS               46.66
RINALDI, SARAH         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.90
GLICK, JULIA           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             49.17
HEINZER, ALEXA         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             51.10
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.18
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.46
PLUMB, HAILEY          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      53.05
HIGLEY, DANI           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             54.34
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.49
DEBOARD, KRISTIN       8 SN GLEN OAKS               55.08
DYER, ALEXANDRA        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.22
HAYES, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.45
HALEY, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.00
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.46
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.70
HERRERA, MONICA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      58.77
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        59.32
GINSBURG, DANIELLE     8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.46
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.40
BRANSON, KELLY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.70
SPAICH, MACKENZIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:06.55
REDNER, MACKENZIE      7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:07.11
KOPER, MELISSA         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:07.38
MARTIN, SAMMY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:07.91
CASTILLO, SIERRA       7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:08.46
INGALLS, MOLLY         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:08.59
ROUNDS, KRISTIN        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.42
WILLITTS, CASEY        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:10.46
ZIOLKOWSKI, EMILY      8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:12.78
VELIQUETTE, ALLIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:16.31
COLLINS, EMILY         7 SN GLEN OAKS             1:16.86
STEWART, CLARA         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:16.91
INLOW, JESSICA         7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:17.47
ECHEVERRIA, TORI       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:18.73
BROWN, APRIL           8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:21.58
HERRERA, GLORIA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:23.50
MELENDEZ, MIRANDA      7 SN GLEN OAKS             1:30.94
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:53.91
HANSEN, KJELEENA       6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
ONDRY, SHANNON         7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
RONCI, HEATHER         5 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
ROTHERY, DANIELLE      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
SHOTT, AUBRIE          7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
WELLS, MADISON         8 SN GLEN OAKS              DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POTTS, KIKI            8 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      15.02
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        17.13
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      17.88
PLUMB, HAILEY          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      19.00
JOSEPHSON, KAYLA       8 SN GLEN OAKS               19.21
HEINZER, ALEXA         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             19.27
GLICK, JULIA           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             19.51
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.65
HIGLEY, DANI           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             20.04
STAFFORD, CHRISTIANNA  8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.15
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.63
MADSEN, DEVIN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.66
ROTHERY, DANIELLE      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      20.94
HAYES, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       21.88
BAKER, LAUREN          7 SN RIO DEL ORO             22.59
COLLINS, EMILY         7 SN GLEN OAKS               22.61
SAVIDGE, EMMY          7 SN RIO DEL ORO             22.75
DEBOARD, KRISTIN       8 SN GLEN OAKS               23.25
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.43
DYER, ALEXANDRA        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.47
ZIOLKOWSKI, EMILY      8 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          24.14
ECHEVERRIA, TORI       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      24.21
HERRERA, MONICA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      24.48
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.90
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.13
STEWART, CLARA         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         25.26
ROSS, MORGAN           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.63
MARTIN, SAMMY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      26.75
GINSBURG, DANIELLE     8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.79
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        26.79
WILLITTS, CASEY        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         27.29
SCANNELL, L            6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.76
CASTILLO, SIERRA       7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      28.25
KING, BROOKE           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         28.56
SPAICH, MACKENZIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      28.70
HALEY, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.74
BRANSON, KELLY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.84
KOPER, MELISSA         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      29.27
SHOTT, AUBRIE          7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         30.42
ONDRY, SHANNON         7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      30.84
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.89
INGALLS, MOLLY         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      31.47
BASKETT, VICTORIA      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.33
WELLS, MADISON         8 SN GLEN OAKS               32.50
MELENDEZ, MIRANDA      7 SN GLEN OAKS               35.28
BROWN, APRIL           8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      36.61
HERRERA, GLORIA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      37.98
BUTLER, ROBYN          6 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
HANSEN, KJELEENA       6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
LOGUE, KAI             6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
ONEILL, ASHLEY         7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POTTS, KIKI            8 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      36.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        38.75
RINALDI, SARAH         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.80
PLUMB, HAILEY          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      42.11
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.18
JOSEPHSON, KAYLA       8 SN GLEN OAKS               46.03
HEINZER, ALEXA         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             46.39
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.76
HIGLEY, DANI           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             47.24
SAHI, SAMANTHA         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.19
HAYES, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.23
ECHEVERRIA, TORI       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      51.95
ROTHERY, DANIELLE      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      52.54
SMITH, LAKIN           7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         53.58
COVER, KELSEY          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      55.94
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.84
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.12
STEWART, CLARA         8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:01.00
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:01.05
BRANSON, KELLY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.67
HERRERA, MONICA        8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:02.73
NACHTIGAL, JENNIFER    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.95
MARTIN, SAMMY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:06.99
MCEWAN, MORGAN         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:08.73
WILLITTS, CASEY        8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:08.91
HANSEN, KJELEENA       6 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:17.61
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:17.91
ONDRY, SHANNON         7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:21.73
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.21
MELENDEZ, MIRANDA      7 SN GLEN OAKS             1:28.65
BAKER, LAUREN          7 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
DEBOARD, KRISTIN       8 SN GLEN OAKS              DQUED
KOPER, MELISSA         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
SHOTT, AUBRIE          7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.59
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10 SN GLEN OAKS               29.62
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.47
DORIS, TAYLOR         10 SN RIO DEL ORO             31.14
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.37
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        31.46
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.71
MADSEN, ALEX          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.00
PETRILLA, JORDAN       9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      32.73
POELMAN, JESSICA       9 SN RIO DEL ORO             32.73
SIMONS, YONA           9 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      32.82
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      33.05
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.78
MANGIARACINA, SARA    10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      33.82
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.97
DEWEY, ALEXIS          9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      34.09
MARIANI, KRISTA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.22
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.41
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.57
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN    10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.37
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      35.92
DURHAM, RACHAEL        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.01
BRANSON, KATE         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.03
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.35
JENSEN, MIKAELA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.44
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.65
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.92
FREEMAN, BRANDIS      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.27
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.92
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.51
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.86
ROSS, SHELBY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.15
ARDELL, KATHLIN       10 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      40.63
AMOS, SAVANNAH        10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         40.91
SHIPLEY, KATY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.75
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.99
ONEILL, MAGGIE         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.39
CURTIN, CASSIDY       10 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      43.10
ROHRICH, BRITTANY     10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         43.15
BURNETT, AUTUMN        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      43.46
PERKINS, JULIANNE     10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.00
TAIN, JACLYN JO       10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         44.26
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.33
WELLS, CHELSEA         9 SN GLEN OAKS               45.90
SLOAN, EMMA            9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      46.93
TRIST, MACKENZIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.34
KELNHOFER, CASSANDRA   9 SN GLEN OAKS               48.99
JONES, JULIE          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      50.44
ROUNDS, KELLY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.51
SARDARIANI, MELANIE    9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.84
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.23
TILZEY, SARAH          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.49
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:07.05
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:09.05
DORIS, TAYLOR         10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:09.80
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.88
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.75
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.05
SIMONS, YONA           9 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    1:13.40
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:13.92
MADSEN, ALEX          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.51
DEWEY, ALEXIS          9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:14.75
POELMAN, JESSICA       9 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:15.12
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:15.19
PETRILLA, JORDAN       9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:15.25
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.30
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:19.54
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.58
TERAN-SANCHEZ, RAQUEL 10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:20.23
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN    10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.47
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.21
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:24.31
JENSEN, MIKAELA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.41
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.34
DURHAM, RACHAEL        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.11
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.48
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.55
BRANSON, KATE         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.56
CROCCO, KAYLA          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.89
FREEMAN, BRANDIS      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.52
SHIPLEY, KATY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.88
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:29.94
ARDELL, KATHLIN       10 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:30.15
AMOS, SAVANNAH        10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:31.68
ROSS, SHELBY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.95
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.96
CURTIN, CASSIDY       10 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:32.10
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.26
MORAIS, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:37.08
BURNETT, AUTUMN        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:38.63
ROHRICH, BRITTANY     10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:44.69
FRANCO, LEXEE          9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:45.48
INLOW, LAUREN          9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:47.74
WELLS, CHELSEA         9 SN GLEN OAKS             1:48.50
ZUMPANO, KAYTLYNN     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:51.45
EDDY, AMBER            9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:52.97
ROUNDS, KELLY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:53.80
SARDARIANI, MELANIE    9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:10.23
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:14.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:20.73
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10 SN GLEN OAKS             2:33.94
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.42
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:35.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.07
MCCORKLE, SARAH       10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:37.25
POELMAN, JESSICA       9 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:38.00
SIMONS, YONA           9 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    2:38.62
DORIS, TAYLOR         10 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:39.49
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:40.36
MADSEN, ALEX          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.91
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:44.22
DEWEY, ALEXIS          9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    2:44.77
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:48.86
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:49.61
MARIANI, KRISTA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:49.67
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN    10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:52.85
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:55.95
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:58.22
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:58.28
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:58.34
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:00.40
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.92
ROSS, SHELBY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:14.15
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:14.53
DURHAM, RACHAEL        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:20.32
BURNETT, AUTUMN        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    3:20.92
AMOS, SAVANNAH        10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:23.96
CURTIN, CASSIDY       10 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    3:26.71
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:27.46
SLOAN, EMMA            9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:34.41
WELLS, CHELSEA         9 SN GLEN OAKS             3:43.27
ROHRICH, BRITTANY     10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:51.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  227                                   FEMALE   10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT  227
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:12.10
MCCORKLE, SARAH       10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    6:59.15
MADSEN, ALEX          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:07.93
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    7:15.84
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    7:28.95
DEWEY, ALEXIS          9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    7:35.52
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     7:45.34
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    7:49.87
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    7:53.35
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    7:53.87
JENSEN, MIKAELA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     8:05.20
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    8:10.28
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    8:33.98
BURNETT, AUTUMN        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    8:36.80
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    8:39.46
SLOAN, EMMA            9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    9:18.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.72
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10 SN GLEN OAKS               34.92
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMONS, YONA           9 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      36.26
DORIS, TAYLOR         10 SN RIO DEL ORO             36.78
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.79
MADSEN, ALEX          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.71
PETRILLA, JORDAN       9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      37.93
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        38.09
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.23
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      38.72
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.95
POELMAN, JESSICA       9 SN RIO DEL ORO             39.33
ARDELL, KATHLIN       10 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      40.82
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.32
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN    10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.85
DURHAM, RACHAEL        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.73
JENSEN, MIKAELA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.47
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.65
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.46
ROSS, SHELBY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.59
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.02
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      45.04
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.27
SHIPLEY, KATY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.37
BRANSON, KATE         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.50
TERAN-SANCHEZ, RAQUEL 10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      45.58
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.66
AMOS, SAVANNAH        10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         45.99
TILZEY, SARAH          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.32
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      46.46
FREEMAN, BRANDIS      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.66
CROCCO, KAYLA          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.10
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.62
CURTIN, CASSIDY       10 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      48.01
MORAIS, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      48.29
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.46
ZUMPANO, KAYTLYNN     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         48.74
ONEILL, MAGGIE         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.32
ROHRICH, BRITTANY     10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         50.87
LAMOUREUX, GIANNA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.06
FRANCO, LEXEE          9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      53.45
EDDY, AMBER            9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      53.83
BURNETT, AUTUMN        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      54.04
JONES, JULIE          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      54.04
WELLS, CHELSEA         9 SN GLEN OAKS               54.31
INLOW, LAUREN          9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.39
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.85
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
DEWEY, ALEXIS          9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA     DQUED
SARDARIANI, MELANIE    9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.24
SIMONS, YONA           9 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    1:16.74
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.77
PETRILLA, JORDAN       9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:20.15
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.78
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:21.27
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:21.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:23.39
POELMAN, JESSICA       9 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:23.92
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.07
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.27
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN    10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.02
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.79
MARIANI, KRISTA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.91
MANGIARACINA, SARA    10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:30.58
DEWEY, ALEXIS          9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:31.02
BRANSON, KATE         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.41
ARDELL, KATHLIN       10 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:32.91
JENSEN, MIKAELA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.25
DURHAM, RACHAEL        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.41
SHIPLEY, KATY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.55
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:36.28
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:38.31
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.80
AMOS, SAVANNAH        10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:39.55
ROSS, SHELBY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.62
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.48
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:46.25
ONEILL, MAGGIE         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.47
CURTIN, CASSIDY       10 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:49.79
TAIN, JACLYN JO       10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:50.62
SLOAN, EMMA            9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:50.66
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:51.62
PERKINS, JULIANNE     10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:06.54
SARDARIANI, MELANIE    9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:10.24
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:22.01
KELNHOFER, CASSANDRA   9 SN GLEN OAKS             2:35.46
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
WELLS, CHELSEA         9 SN GLEN OAKS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.17
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.11
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.59
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10 SN GLEN OAKS               42.93
SIMONS, YONA           9 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      43.67
MADSEN, ALEX          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.28
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.54
POELMAN, JESSICA       9 SN RIO DEL ORO             44.65
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.72
DEWEY, ALEXIS          9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      44.99
PETRILLA, JORDAN       9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      45.00
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.88
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.02
FREEMAN, BRANDIS      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.46
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.59
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN    10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.04
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.46
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      47.52
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.52
JENSEN, MIKAELA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.53
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      49.54
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.81
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      50.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TERAN-SANCHEZ, RAQUEL 10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      50.76
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.94
BRANSON, KATE         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.25
SHIPLEY, KATY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.35
DURHAM, RACHAEL        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.92
ROSS, SHELBY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.46
CROCCO, KAYLA          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.69
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      53.81
AMOS, SAVANNAH        10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         54.86
WELLS, CHELSEA         9 SN GLEN OAKS               55.01
ROHRICH, BRITTANY     10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         55.56
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.37
INLOW, LAUREN          9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      56.71
CURTIN, CASSIDY       10 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      57.27
LAMOUREUX, GIANNA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.63
FRANCO, LEXEE          9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:03.08
ZUMPANO, KAYTLYNN     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:03.45
ONEILL, MAGGIE         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.08
EDDY, AMBER            9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:06.50
BURNETT, AUTUMN        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:08.06
KELNHOFER, CASSANDRA   9 SN GLEN OAKS             1:08.40
ROUNDS, KELLY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.83
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.66
JONES, JULIE          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:34.59
SARDARIANI, MELANIE    9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.89
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.51
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:33.01
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:34.64
POELMAN, JESSICA       9 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:37.24
PETRILLA, JORDAN       9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:37.59
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.39
SIMONS, YONA           9 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    1:38.46
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.93
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:40.38
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.44
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.82
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:42.14
DEWEY, ALEXIS          9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:42.16
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN    10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.43
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:43.96
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:44.46
MANGIARACINA, SARA    10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:45.92
MARIANI, KRISTA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:45.93
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.16
JENSEN, MIKAELA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.74
FREEMAN, BRANDIS      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:50.31
SHIPLEY, KATY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:50.72
SLOAN, EMMA            9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:52.91
BRANSON, KATE         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:53.36
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:53.68
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:55.58
WELLS, CHELSEA         9 SN GLEN OAKS             1:55.66
AMOS, SAVANNAH        10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:57.86
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:59.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRIST, MACKENZIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:02.41
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:03.56
PERKINS, JULIANNE     10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:28.80
ROUNDS, KELLY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.73
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:53.78
SARDARIANI, MELANIE    9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.39
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        33.62
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.58
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10 SN GLEN OAKS               36.03
DORIS, TAYLOR         10 SN RIO DEL ORO             36.13
POELMAN, JESSICA       9 SN RIO DEL ORO             36.43
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.00
PETRILLA, JORDAN       9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      37.15
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.29
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.34
MADSEN, ALEX          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.45
SIMONS, YONA           9 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      38.32
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      40.34
MARIANI, KRISTA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.58
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.64
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.07
JENSEN, MIKAELA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.30
BRANSON, KATE         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.47
MANGIARACINA, SARA    10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      43.82
DURHAM, RACHAEL        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.93
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.90
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      45.19
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.89
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.79
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN    10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.07
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.15
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.44
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.97
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.99
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.73
TILZEY, SARAH          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.59
ROSS, SHELBY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.22
SHIPLEY, KATY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.52
WELLS, CHELSEA         9 SN GLEN OAKS               57.93
ROHRICH, BRITTANY     10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         58.52
BURNETT, AUTUMN        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      59.27
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:01.65
KELNHOFER, CASSANDRA   9 SN GLEN OAKS             1:07.06
ROUNDS, KELLY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.57
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:44.88
FREEMAN, BRANDIS      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
JONES, JULIE          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.31
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:23.29
DORIS, TAYLOR         10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:25.40
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.88
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:32.09
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.80
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.80
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
CROCCO, KAYLA          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIEFFERT, MELISSA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.08
MENICUCCI, LAUREN     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:51.52
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:52.25
MCCORKLE, SARAH       10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:06.05
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:09.68
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN    10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:14.76
ORNELAS, MARISELA     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:22.80
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:27.01
LORD, TIANA           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:27.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  229                                   FEMALE   11-12   1000 FREE                                   EVENT  229
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   11:37.72
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   11:50.47
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   12:02.28
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE   12:04.41
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO          12:40.12
OBRIEN, RACHEL        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   12:40.94
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   12:45.16
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   12:47.27
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   12:49.16
HAMES, KAYLEE         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI   12:49.39
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   13:11.00
HOCKING, LEAH         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   13:14.69
BOEHNKE, TATUM        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   13:20.57
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   13:30.89
TADLOCK, NIKKI        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   13:45.32
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV   14:22.53
ASHMORE, SAMANTHA     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   14:28.39
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE   14:58.03
LUCAS, ALLIE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   15:30.92
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE   16:30.58
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV   17:50.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWNING, LAUREN      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.31
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.79
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.08
MORENO, JANAE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.65
MARIANI, KAYLA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.72
JAQUEZ, LISA          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.81
RILEY, CATHERINE      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       26.84
DINGLER, KRISTIN      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       26.90
TORRES, CASANDRA      17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.94
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.08
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    11 SN RIO DEL ORO             27.30
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.36
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      27.43
ALESSI, ALLIE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.45
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      27.48
STOVER, CASSIE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.48
PORCELLA, KATRIN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.50
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO             27.60
JENSEN, ALEXANDRA     13 SN RIO DEL ORO             27.66
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12 SN GLEN OAKS               27.71
BISHOP, AMANDA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.75
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.77
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.87
STACY, JESSICA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.88
JONAS, KAI            18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         27.94
MRAOVICH, JULIE       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.05
TORMEY, ARIEL         12 SN GLEN OAKS               28.09
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.16
YUNG, ANITA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.20
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.22
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      28.22
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.31
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.32
POPKO, LAURA          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.48
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.53
SIGLER, JENNIFER      13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       28.53
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.65
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      28.74
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.76
PANG, DENAE           13 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      28.82
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      28.89
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.92
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.98
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      29.05
STEWART, PAULINE      11 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      29.07
PIERSON, KAYLA        14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      29.21
PAGNI, JENNIFER       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.30
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.32
TERAN, LAURA          15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      29.34
GENT, TANIA           13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      29.37
WESNOUSKY, CHELSEA    17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.45
ROSS, GABRIELLE       14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      29.53
COVER, KENDRA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.60
MASSEY, KAYLEEN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      29.67
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.68
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.71
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.73
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.83
TADLOCK, NIKKI        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOER, LEAH            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      29.93
CROWE, MELISSA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.01
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.02
BARNETT, SINEAD       13 SN RIO DEL ORO             30.10
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.24
HANSEN, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.34
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      30.37
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      30.42
HERZIK, LINDSEY       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.44
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.62
KUZMACK, ELIN         12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         30.67
GROVE, LISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.69
SHARP, CAITLYN        14 SN GLEN OAKS               30.72
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.80
PEIL, HILARY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.85
ATHEY, MADDIE         12 SN GLEN OAKS               30.88
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.92
MORENO, MICHELLE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.94
NEGRON, MELISSA       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.00
HAMES, KAYLEE         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      31.08
HALEY, RACHEL         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.09
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.16
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      31.23
REYNOLDS, KELLY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.36
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.54
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.67
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      31.96
STEPHEN, MANDY        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      31.96
PHINNEY, JENNY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.97
MILLER, TRICIA        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      32.03
MAY, TAYLOR           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.32
HARP, LECARA          15 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      32.33
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      32.39
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.44
NEILANDER, DENAI      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      32.49
CRUTCHER, SHENAE      15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      32.60
BLAKE, ANGELA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.62
BUDGE, TARRA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.74
BACON, SAMANTHA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.80
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      32.86
TROSK, DARCI          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.16
CASE, SHELBY          11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      33.22
HUGGINS, TINA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.23
STEFL, JENNA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      33.40
PETERS, KATE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.58
LUCAS, ALLIE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.91
BORSUM, JANELLE       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.00
PLAMBECK, KAREN       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.24
BERENTSEN, MORGAN     14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      34.26
BOER, MADALYNN        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      34.27
PASMA, MICHELE        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      34.44
DIAZ, CONSTANCE       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         34.65
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.80
JOSEPHSON, JOHANNA    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.87
DONOHEW, PAIGE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.95
ANDERSON, RACHEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.02
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      35.05
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      35.14
MCNALLY, SHANNON      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.19
BROUGHTON, KATIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.52
TREXLER, SUSIE        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.64
HAWKINS, ANNA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.44
LAKE, ELIZABETH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.63
ZIOLKOWSKI, JENNY     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          36.94
MACDONALD, ALYSSA     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      37.39
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.54
MEIHACK, ALYSSA       11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      37.81
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.90
POSTON, ASHLEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.34
BACON, HEATHER        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.99
SCHARER, EMILY        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         39.28
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.56
MORRISON, JENNIFER    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.93
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      40.32
POULIN, SHELBY        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.17
SIGALA, SARA          12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      43.40
SCHERSCHLIGT, EMILY   12 SN GLEN OAKS               44.88
LANGLEY, KATIE        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.85
BOWLEN, MOLLY         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.53
SMID, SARAHLYNN       11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         50.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWNING, LAUREN      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.07
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.79
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.81
TORRES, CASANDRA      17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.03
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.11
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.19
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.25
MORENO, JANAE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.54
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.68
MARIANI, KAYLA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.33
YUNG, ANITA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.38
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.48
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.49
DINGLER, KRISTIN      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       59.69
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO             59.83
PORCELLA, KATRIN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.07
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:00.16
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:00.31
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:00.50
STACY, JESSICA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.79
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:01.09
SIGLER, JENNIFER      13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:01.55
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.68
JENSEN, ALEXANDRA     13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:01.74
MRAOVICH, JULIE       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.79
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      13 SN GLEN OAKS             1:01.85
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.11
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:02.17
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.24
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.27
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.41
TORMEY, ARIEL         12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:02.44
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.57
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.04
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.34
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PANG, DENAE           13 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:03.69
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.98
JONAS, KAI            18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:04.00
METCALF, LAUREN       15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:04.06
SACHDEV, ARTHI        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.41
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:04.42
TERAN, LAURA          15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:04.54
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.67
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.74
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.87
MASSEY, KAYLEEN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:04.99
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.12
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.19
WESNOUSKY, CHELSEA    17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.47
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:05.72
TADLOCK, NIKKI        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.86
PERKINS, BARBARA      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:05.95
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:06.16
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.18
STEWART, PAULINE      11 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:06.18
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.20
ASHMORE, SAMANTHA     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:06.24
SCHLAGER, HILARY      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:06.25
PAGNI, JENNIFER       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.36
STOVER, CASSIE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.37
BARNETT, SINEAD       13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:06.38
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:06.39
BOER, LEAH            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:06.61
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.75
HERZIK, LINDSEY       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.45
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.50
KUZMACK, ELIN         12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:07.64
HANSEN, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.68
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.82
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.99
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.05
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.40
PEIL, HILARY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.46
JUDGE, DANIELLE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:08.70
HAMES, KAYLEE         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:08.76
HUGGINS, SHERI        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.06
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:09.35
STEPHEN, MANDY        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:09.41
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.51
SHARP, CAITLYN        14 SN GLEN OAKS             1:09.58
MILLER, TRICIA        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:09.60
BOEHNKE, TATUM        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.88
CRUTCHER, SHENAE      15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:09.95
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.51
NEGRON, MELISSA       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.61
REYNOLDS, KELLY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.65
MEMORY, CHARRIS       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:10.86
MCNEIL, HALEY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.99
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:11.18
COVER, KENDRA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:11.19
GROVE, LISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.20
MORENO, MICHELLE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.48
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:11.56
PHINNEY, JENNY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:11.57
MAY, TAYLOR           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.81
GENT, TANIA           13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:11.98
HUGGINS, TINA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.23
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:12.47
LUCAS, ALLIE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.82
BERENTSEN, MORGAN     14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:15.04
BUDGE, TARRA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.21
PETERS, KATE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.24
STEFL, JENNA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:15.28
PLAMBECK, KAREN       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.01
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:16.83
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.94
BERRY, CALYX          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.17
BACON, SAMANTHA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.81
BOER, MADALYNN        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:18.11
BORSUM, JANELLE       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.17
PASMA, MICHELE        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:18.43
RASO, ANGELA          12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:18.45
DIAZ, CONSTANCE       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:18.66
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:19.07
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.20
JOSEPHSON, JOHANNA    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.70
TROSK, DARCI          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:19.70
KROPELNICKI, JASMINE  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.94
MCNALLY, SHANNON      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.90
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.14
BROUGHTON, KATIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.15
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:21.61
DONOHEW, PAIGE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.61
ANDERSON, RACHEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.57
ZIOLKOWSKI, JENNY     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:24.67
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.35
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.43
LAKE, ELIZABETH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.54
POULIN, SHELBY        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.52
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.53
MACDONALD, ALYSSA     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:30.10
SCHARER, EMILY        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:30.75
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:31.35
MCEWAN, KATIE         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:32.86
BACON, HEATHER        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.29
COLBERT, JILL         11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:35.39
POSTON, ASHLEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.70
MORRISON, JENNIFER    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.82
SCHERSCHLIGT, EMILY   12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:41.96
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN     DQUED
HARP, LECARA          15 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN     DQUED
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWNING, LAUREN      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:57.63
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:59.12
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.96
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:05.51
PORCELLA, KATRIN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.55
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.63
TORRES, CASANDRA      17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.74
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.93
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:08.22
STACY, JESSICA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:10.70
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:11.06
SIGLER, JENNIFER      13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:11.29
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:12.17
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:12.70
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.71
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:12.99
MARIANI, KAYLA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:13.75
MORENO, JANAE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.97
AUBLE, GILLIAN        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:14.52
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:14.53
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.09
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:16.23
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.77
YUNG, ANITA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.23
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:17.62
SACHDEV, ARTHI        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:17.94
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.49
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.92
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    11 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:21.03
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:21.66
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.36
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:22.80
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      13 SN GLEN OAKS             2:22.88
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:22.89
OBRIEN, RACHEL        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.96
TORMEY, ARIEL         12 SN GLEN OAKS             2:22.99
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.47
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.83
STOVER, CASSIE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.28
CROWE, MELISSA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.31
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.77
ROSS, GABRIELLE       14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:24.85
WILLIAMS, SARAH       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.97
HOCKING, LEAH         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.05
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.95
STEWART, PAULINE      11 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    2:27.22
HAMES, KAYLEE         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:27.50
KUZMACK, ELIN         12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:27.64
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.79
PIERSON, KAYLA        14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:29.25
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:30.20
TADLOCK, NIKKI        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.85
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:30.96
BARNETT, SINEAD       13 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:31.09
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.50
HERZIK, LINDSEY       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.51
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.52
PAGNI, JENNIFER       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.69
STEPHEN, MANDY        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:34.11
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:35.02
LIMING, ADDI          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:35.71
MEMORY, CHARRIS       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:36.27
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.73
HANSEN, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.20
MILLER, TRICIA        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:38.76
CRUTCHER, SHENAE      15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:40.34
LLANES, SHERYL        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.38
LUCAS, ALLIE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.78
NEGRON, MELISSA       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.87
DIAZ, CONSTANCE       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:42.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ATHEY, MADDIE         12 SN GLEN OAKS             2:43.15
CASE, SHELBY          11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:43.72
GENT, TANIA           13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:43.92
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:43.93
MORENO, MICHELLE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.47
WEST, CAMI            13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:47.98
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:55.19
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:57.55
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:57.82
MEIHACK, ALYSSA       11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:59.53
HAWKINS, ANNA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:59.69
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.44
KROPELNICKI, JASMINE  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.78
ZIOLKOWSKI, JENNY     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        3:05.76
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:16.69
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:19.42
MACDONALD, ALYSSA     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:21.73
MORRISON, JENNIFER    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:26.42
LAKE, ELIZABETH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:30.12
COVER, KENDRA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:06.94
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:16.94
BROWNING, LAUREN      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:21.59
JAQUEZ, LISA          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:27.65
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:28.13
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:30.76
PORCELLA, KATRIN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:32.43
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:33.16
DEYOREO, SARAH        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:40.80
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:40.81
SIGLER, JENNIFER      13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     5:43.94
AUBLE, GILLIAN        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:45.71
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:46.75
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:50.86
PERKINS, BARBARA      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:51.05
STACY, JESSICA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:51.38
METCALF, LAUREN       15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:53.62
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:54.24
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:59.63
BARTLETT, ELISABETH   16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:01.40
MARIANI, KAYLA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:03.45
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:04.74
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:06.53
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    6:07.72
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:08.61
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:11.36
MORENO, JANAE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:12.64
WILLIAMS, SARAH       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:14.42
ALESSI, ALLIE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:16.90
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:18.25
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:20.54
CROWE, MELISSA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:21.26
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      13 SN GLEN OAKS             6:22.29
JUDGE, DANIELLE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:30.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:35.21
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:36.31
STEPHEN, MANDY        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:49.80
NEGRON, MELISSA       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     7:00.70
WEST, CAMI            13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    7:27.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:52.22
JAQUEZ, LISA          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    11:09.82
PORCELLA, KATRIN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   11:11.87
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   11:12.14
DEYOREO, SARAH        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   11:41.79
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   12:08.76
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   12:11.29
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   12:25.11
WILLIAMS, SARAH       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   12:50.83
MORENO, JANAE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   13:22.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  231                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT  231
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    17:32.12
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:14.00
JAQUEZ, LISA          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:57.30
METCALF, LAUREN       15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   19:30.09
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   19:30.23
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    19:32.39
SIGLER, JENNIFER      13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM    19:50.43
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   19:54.22
PERKINS, BARBARA      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   19:54.47
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   20:35.25
SCHLAGER, HILARY      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   20:57.13
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S   20:57.80
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI   21:16.02
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    22:13.52
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   22:22.64
JUDGE, DANIELLE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   22:47.85
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   22:49.79
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.13
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.39
PIPE, KELLY           16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       29.87
ALESSI, ALLIE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.37
POPKO, LAURA          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.63
STOVER, CASSIE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.80
DINGLER, KRISTIN      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       32.02
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    11 SN RIO DEL ORO             32.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RILEY, CATHERINE      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       32.10
WOLF, ABBY            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.39
YUNG, ANITA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.42
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.72
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      32.76
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12 SN GLEN OAKS               33.02
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      33.27
JONAS, KAI            18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.63
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.66
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      33.68
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.95
TORMEY, ARIEL         12 SN GLEN OAKS               34.08
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.24
JENSEN, ALEXANDRA     13 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.42
AUBLE, GILLIAN        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.44
STEWART, PAULINE      11 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      34.67
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.79
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.25
LLANES, SHERYL        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.33
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.50
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.52
TADLOCK, NIKKI        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.55
GROVE, LISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.63
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.69
ATHEY, MADDIE         12 SN GLEN OAKS               35.75
KUZMACK, ELIN         12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         35.93
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      36.02
MORENO, MICHELLE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.17
HALEY, RACHEL         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.26
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.28
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      36.42
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.68
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      36.84
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      37.01
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      37.09
SHARP, CAITLYN        14 SN GLEN OAKS               37.35
MAY, TAYLOR           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.64
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.68
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.70
TENNYSON, KELSEA      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.78
BACON, SAMANTHA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.82
MEMORY, CHARRIS       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         38.05
HAMES, KAYLEE         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.10
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.16
REYNOLDS, KELLY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.20
BARNETT, SINEAD       13 SN RIO DEL ORO             38.58
CRUTCHER, SHENAE      15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      38.70
MCNEIL, HALEY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.74
NEILANDER, DENAI      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.28
PLAMBECK, KAREN       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.61
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.71
MILLER, TRICIA        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      39.83
TROSK, DARCI          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.00
PEIL, HILARY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.13
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.73
PETERS, KATE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.84
STEFL, JENNA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      40.91
PHINNEY, JENNY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.11
DIAZ, CONSTANCE       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.38
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      41.38
BUDGE, TARRA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.48
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      41.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROUGHTON, KATIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.93
PASMA, MICHELE        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      42.07
BERENTSEN, MORGAN     14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      42.09
TREXLER, SUSIE        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.33
ANDERSON, RACHEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.61
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.69
MCNALLY, SHANNON      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.78
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.52
CASE, SHELBY          11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      43.56
JOSEPHSON, JOHANNA    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.39
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      44.99
ZIOLKOWSKI, JENNY     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          45.18
LUCAS, ALLIE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.67
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.93
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.94
BACON, HEATHER        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.40
SIGALA, SARA          12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.52
SCHARER, EMILY        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         48.15
POSTON, ASHLEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.82
MACDONALD, ALYSSA     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      50.23
POULIN, SHELBY        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.64
LAKE, ELIZABETH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.02
MORRISON, JENNIFER    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.78
BOWLEN, MOLLY         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.95
SMID, SARAHLYNN       11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         54.55
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      54.84
LANGLEY, KATIE        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.45
SCHERSCHLIGT, EMILY   12 SN GLEN OAKS               58.88
BLAKE, ANGELA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
DONOHEW, PAIGE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.95
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.81
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.01
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.19
PIPE, KELLY           16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:04.39
TORRES, CASANDRA      17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.84
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.91
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.93
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.97
MIDDLETON, REGINA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.67
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.88
MARIANI, KAYLA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.90
DEYOREO, SARAH        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.45
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.77
DINGLER, KRISTIN      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:07.79
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:08.06
ALESSI, ALLIE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.51
OBRIEN, RACHEL        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.65
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.83
YUNG, ANITA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.06
STOVER, CASSIE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.52
PORCELLA, KATRIN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.81
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.57
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:10.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.96
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.98
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:11.37
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.45
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      13 SN GLEN OAKS             1:11.47
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:11.70
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:11.80
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:11.84
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.84
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:11.87
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.81
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.87
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.23
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.27
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.32
JENSEN, ALEXANDRA     13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:13.39
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.75
LLANES, SHERYL        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.54
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.11
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.29
HOCKING, LEAH         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.46
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:15.70
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.00
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.39
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:16.78
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.87
HANSEN, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.15
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.20
LIMING, ADDI          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:17.22
GERRITY, MEGAN        15 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:17.24
HERZIK, LINDSEY       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.28
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:17.50
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:17.57
KUZMACK, ELIN         12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:17.63
HUGGINS, SHERI        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.74
GROVE, LISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.75
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.79
HAMES, KAYLEE         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:17.93
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:18.03
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.07
PAGNI, JENNIFER       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.43
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:18.44
ASHMORE, SAMANTHA     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:18.68
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.70
PERKINS, BARBARA      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:18.73
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.39
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.56
SCHLAGER, HILARY      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.62
STEPHEN, MANDY        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:19.64
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.79
PEIL, HILARY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.92
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.05
MAY, TAYLOR           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.15
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.23
HUGGINS, TINA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.66
JUDGE, DANIELLE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:20.71
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:20.99
SHARP, CAITLYN        14 SN GLEN OAKS             1:21.00
BARNETT, SINEAD       13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:21.09
BOEHNKE, TATUM        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:21.49
KROPELNICKI, JASMINE  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.66
COVER, KENDRA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:21.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BACON, SAMANTHA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.11
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:22.29
REYNOLDS, KELLY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.42
CRUTCHER, SHENAE      15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:22.85
PHINNEY, JENNY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:23.51
GENT, TANIA           13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:23.79
MCNEIL, HALEY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.61
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.65
TROSK, DARCI          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:25.00
WEST, CAMI            13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:25.01
PLAMBECK, KAREN       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.10
STEFL, JENNA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:26.37
NEILANDER, DENAI      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:26.42
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:26.44
BORSUM, JANELLE       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.74
BROUGHTON, KATIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.75
PETERS, KATE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.80
RASO, ANGELA          12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:27.99
ANDERSON, RACHEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.45
DONOHEW, PAIGE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.52
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:28.58
TREXLER, SUSIE        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.47
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:29.67
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.21
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:30.83
MCNALLY, SHANNON      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.93
BERENTSEN, MORGAN     14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:31.66
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.90
DIAZ, CONSTANCE       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:32.18
MEIHACK, ALYSSA       11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:32.95
ZIOLKOWSKI, JENNY     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:33.48
LUCAS, ALLIE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.56
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.85
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.16
POULIN, SHELBY        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.05
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:43.30
MACDONALD, ALYSSA     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:52.22
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:55.20
SCHERSCHLIGT, EMILY   12 SN GLEN OAKS             2:08.76
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
MEMORY, CHARRIS       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:11.04
DEYOREO, SARAH        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.58
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:13.99
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:16.09
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.12
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.25
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.36
MARIANI, KAYLA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:20.76
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.54
MIDDLETON, REGINA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.57
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.30
PORCELLA, KATRIN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.83
ALESSI, ALLIE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.28
SIGLER, JENNIFER      13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:28.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRAY, MADISON         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:28.76
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.81
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.59
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.58
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:32.78
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.02
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:33.23
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.41
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      13 SN GLEN OAKS             2:33.72
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:35.47
STOVER, CASSIE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.67
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:35.91
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.67
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.07
WALL, NATALIE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.33
HOCKING, LEAH         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.67
HALEY, RACHEL         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.95
ROSS, GABRIELLE       14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:39.02
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.31
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.88
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.68
WILLIAMS, SARAH       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.95
LLANES, SHERYL        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:43.84
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.85
HERZIK, LINDSEY       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:46.49
HAMES, KAYLEE         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:47.11
LIMING, ADDI          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:47.62
HUGGINS, SHERI        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.83
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:48.87
STEPHEN, MANDY        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:51.42
MEMORY, CHARRIS       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:51.46
MCNEIL, HALEY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:52.52
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.29
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:54.64
NEGRON, MELISSA       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:02.89
NEILANDER, DENAI      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:09.70
TROSK, DARCI          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:13.98
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:19.26
MEIHACK, ALYSSA       11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:19.95
GENT, TANIA           13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
OBRIEN, RACHEL        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
WEST, CAMI            13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOLF, ABBY            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.35
MRAOVICH, JULIE       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.96
PIPE, KELLY           16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       34.17
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.85
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12 SN GLEN OAKS               35.15
BARTLETT, ELISABETH   16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.48
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      35.85
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.02
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    11 SN RIO DEL ORO             36.59
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.65
METCALF, LAUREN       15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      36.91
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.09
BISHOP, AMANDA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.03
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO             38.10
RILEY, CATHERINE      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       38.10
AUBLE, GILLIAN        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.13
BOER, LEAH            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      38.13
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.21
PANG, DENAE           13 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      38.35
DINGLER, KRISTIN      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       38.52
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.60
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      13 SN GLEN OAKS               38.63
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.64
SCHLAGER, HILARY      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      38.76
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.80
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.35
TORMEY, ARIEL         12 SN GLEN OAKS               39.39
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      39.51
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.55
NEILANDER, DENAI      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.62
YUNG, ANITA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.62
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.84
MORENO, MICHELLE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.16
GERRITY, MEGAN        15 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      40.37
GROVE, LISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.37
COVER, KENDRA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      40.39
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.41
STEWART, PAULINE      11 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      40.50
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      40.64
LLANES, SHERYL        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.71
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.84
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      40.94
MAY, TAYLOR           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.95
BACON, SAMANTHA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.30
SAFIR, JESSICA        14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.37
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      41.46
KUZMACK, ELIN         12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.66
TREXLER, SUSIE        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.67
MILLER, TRICIA        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.11
SHARP, CAITLYN        14 SN GLEN OAKS               42.26
PASMA, MICHELE        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      42.38
REYNOLDS, KELLY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.49
DIAZ, CONSTANCE       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         42.61
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      42.81
BARNETT, SINEAD       13 SN RIO DEL ORO             42.86
MCNALLY, SHANNON      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.11
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.43
HARP, LECARA          15 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      43.44
TROSK, DARCI          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         43.50
BERENTSEN, MORGAN     14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      43.70
DONOHEW, PAIGE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.73
BUDGE, TARRA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.80
TADLOCK, NIKKI        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.83
MCNEIL, HALEY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.87
PLAMBECK, KAREN       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.05
PEIL, HILARY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.20
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.36
BOEHNKE, TATUM        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.46
BACON, HEATHER        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.56
JOSEPHSON, JOHANNA    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.64
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.77
HERZIK, LINDSEY       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.96
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.13
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      45.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.30
ASHMORE, SAMANTHA     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      45.68
MEMORY, CHARRIS       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         45.98
ANDERSON, RACHEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.27
BOER, MADALYNN        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      46.33
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      46.83
LUCAS, ALLIE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.55
MCEWAN, KATIE         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      47.68
PETERS, KATE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.24
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      48.34
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.05
PHINNEY, JENNY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         49.22
BORSUM, JANELLE       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.51
MACDONALD, ALYSSA     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.75
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.92
STEFL, JENNA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      50.07
POULIN, SHELBY        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.19
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      50.20
COLBERT, JILL         11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      51.65
LAKE, ELIZABETH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.86
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.41
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      52.52
ZIOLKOWSKI, JENNY     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          52.55
SCHARER, EMILY        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         55.23
POSTON, ASHLEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.36
MORRISON, JENNIFER    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.34
LANGLEY, KATIE        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.71
BROWNING, LAUREN      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.51
WOLF, ABBY            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.20
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.82
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.74
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.29
STACY, JESSICA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.75
PIPE, KELLY           16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:15.17
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.20
MRAOVICH, JULIE       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.36
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.95
SHACKELTON, KAITLYN   14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.36
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:16.51
BARTLETT, ELISABETH   16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.67
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:16.97
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.37
WESNOUSKY, CHELSEA    17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.45
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.59
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.84
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.88
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.41
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.48
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.52
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:20.57
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.58
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.74
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.88
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:20.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AUBLE, GILLIAN        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.42
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.59
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.10
TENNYSON, KELSEA      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.92
PANG, DENAE           13 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:23.17
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.23
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.29
BOER, LEAH            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:23.39
DINGLER, KRISTIN      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:23.96
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:23.98
HOCKING, LEAH         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.38
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.52
WALL, NATALIE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.00
SACHDEV, ARTHI        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.11
PIERSON, KAYLA        14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:25.17
MARIANI, KAYLA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.18
TERAN, LAURA          15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:25.23
MASSEY, KAYLEEN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:25.62
YUNG, ANITA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.10
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.23
LIMING, ADDI          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:26.50
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.65
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:26.65
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.80
COVER, KENDRA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:27.06
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:27.17
GROVE, LISA           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.33
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.35
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.75
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.81
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.17
STEWART, PAULINE      11 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:29.42
CRUTCHER, SHENAE      15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:29.43
KUZMACK, ELIN         12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:29.71
TREXLER, SUSIE        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.29
SHARP, CAITLYN        14 SN GLEN OAKS             1:31.60
MAY, TAYLOR           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.65
BARNETT, SINEAD       13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:32.00
HUGGINS, SHERI        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.16
MCNEIL, HALEY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.60
PAGNI, JENNIFER       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.87
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.32
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:33.33
DIAZ, CONSTANCE       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:33.43
HERZIK, LINDSEY       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.66
HUGGINS, TINA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.80
REYNOLDS, KELLY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.81
PEIL, HILARY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.51
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.01
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:35.01
MCNALLY, SHANNON      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.04
TROSK, DARCI          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:35.16
HARP, LECARA          15 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:35.31
HANSEN, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.38
BACON, SAMANTHA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.95
BOER, MADALYNN        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:36.16
MILLER, TRICIA        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:36.53
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:37.04
PLAMBECK, KAREN       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.24
PASMA, MICHELE        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:37.49
DONOHEW, PAIGE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.86
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.40
BERENTSEN, MORGAN     14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:38.50
BUDGE, TARRA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.78
BACON, HEATHER        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.80
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.89
LUCAS, ALLIE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.44
CASE, SHELBY          11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:40.52
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.17
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:42.22
ANDERSON, RACHEL      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.33
MEIHACK, ALYSSA       11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:42.97
HAWKINS, ANNA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:43.05
GENT, TANIA           13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:46.27
STEFL, JENNA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:47.70
MACDONALD, ALYSSA     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:49.42
POULIN, SHELBY        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.92
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:50.25
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:50.39
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:52.58
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:56.25
MORRISON, JENNIFER    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:10.14
BOWLEN, MOLLY         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:10.38
MILLER, MANDE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.86
STACY, JESSICA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.95
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:35.65
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.97
WOLF, ABBY            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.56
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.58
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.65
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.00
SHACKELTON, KAITLYN   14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.44
WESNOUSKY, CHELSEA    17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.45
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.05
JAQUEZ, LISA          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.51
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12 SN GLEN OAKS             2:46.38
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.99
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.32
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.41
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.87
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.77
METCALF, LAUREN       15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:52.23
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.47
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.94
HOCKING, LEAH         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.50
TENNYSON, KELSEA      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:57.19
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:57.87
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:59.39
BOER, LEAH            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:59.84
TERAN, LAURA          15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:01.66
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:02.20
PERKINS, BARBARA      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:02.60
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.21
LLANES, SHERYL        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:04.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JUDGE, DANIELLE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:05.01
MASSEY, KAYLEEN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:05.55
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:05.84
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.98
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.92
LIMING, ADDI          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:07.52
SCHLAGER, HILARY      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:07.60
WILLIAMS, SARAH       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:14.93
TADLOCK, NIKKI        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:16.12
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:17.19
CRUTCHER, SHENAE      15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:17.57
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:18.16
MCNEIL, HALEY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:18.68
NEGRON, MELISSA       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:18.70
BOER, MADALYNN        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:22.77
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:23.96
TROSK, DARCI          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:24.12
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:25.54
BACON, HEATHER        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:26.52
RASO, ANGELA          12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:31.76
LUCAS, ALLIE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:32.17
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:33.20
BERENTSEN, MORGAN     14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:34.34
BERRY, CALYX          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:35.58
MEIHACK, ALYSSA       11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:37.00
MACDONALD, ALYSSA     13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:45.08
GENT, TANIA           13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:49.02
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    4:03.29
BACON, SAMANTHA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.83
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.85
RILEY, CATHERINE      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       29.30
JENSEN, ALEXANDRA     13 SN RIO DEL ORO             29.49
MORENO, JANAE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.58
WOLF, ABBY            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.60
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.63
MARIANI, KAYLA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.68
DINGLER, KRISTIN      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       30.31
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.52
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.64
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    11 SN RIO DEL ORO             30.71
STOVER, CASSIE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.72
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      30.90
PIPE, KELLY           16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       30.91
BARTLETT, ELISABETH   16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.93
ALESSI, ALLIE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.04
JONAS, KAI            18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.05
SIGLER, JENNIFER      13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       31.10
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.20
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO             31.24
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.28
SHACKELTON, KAITLYN   14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.40
YUNG, ANITA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.51
GERRITY, MEGAN        15 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      31.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AUBLE, GILLIAN        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.76
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      32.00
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      32.01
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12 SN GLEN OAKS               32.09
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.12
TORMEY, ARIEL         12 SN GLEN OAKS               32.35
STEVENS, AMY          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.49
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.58
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.78
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.80
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.83
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.86
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.10
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.14
MORENO, MICHELLE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.19
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.38
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.51
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.51
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.64
HANSEN, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.66
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.74
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.15
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.37
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.38
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      34.56
BARNETT, SINEAD       13 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.60
BOER, LEAH            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      34.65
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      35.08
SHARP, CAITLYN        14 SN GLEN OAKS               35.08
HOCKING, LEAH         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.14
HERZIK, LINDSEY       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.18
STEPHEN, MANDY        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      35.19
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.51
MAY, TAYLOR           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.53
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.75
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      35.89
LLANES, SHERYL        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.08
PANG, DENAE           13 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      36.39
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.97
STEWART, PAULINE      11 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      37.16
GENT, TANIA           13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      37.45
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.57
HAMES, KAYLEE         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      37.64
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.67
ASHMORE, SAMANTHA     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      37.70
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      37.80
COVER, KENDRA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.81
CRUTCHER, SHENAE      15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      37.89
AUBLE, CADY           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.47
MEMORY, CHARRIS       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         38.68
NEILANDER, DENAI      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.78
DONOHEW, PAIGE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.13
BOEHNKE, TATUM        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.23
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.36
STEFL, JENNA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      40.11
MILLER, TRICIA        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      40.19
PHINNEY, JENNY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.28
DIAZ, CONSTANCE       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.88
RASO, ANGELA          12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      41.90
PLAMBECK, KAREN       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.47
MCNALLY, SHANNON      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.99
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      43.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASMA, MICHELE        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      43.72
BROUGHTON, KATIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.99
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.93
MEIHACK, ALYSSA       11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      45.11
ZIOLKOWSKI, JENNY     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          45.79
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.80
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      46.13
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.34
TROSK, DARCI          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         46.91
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.89
SIGALA, SARA          12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      50.34
POULIN, SHELBY        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.62
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.83
LANGLEY, KATIE        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.23
POSTON, ASHLEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.45
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      55.26
MORRISON, JENNIFER    11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.43
COLBERT, JILL         11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:01.58
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIDDLETON, REGINA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.80
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.94
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.13
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.34
JAQUEZ, LISA          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.48
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.61
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.64
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.82
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.12
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.74
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.82
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.84
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.98
DEYOREO, SARAH        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.01
WOLF, ABBY            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.62
SIGLER, JENNIFER      13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:07.15
RILEY, CATHERINE      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:07.46
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.77
WALL, NATALIE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.22
SACHDEV, ARTHI        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.30
POPKO, LAURA          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.64
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.70
BARTLETT, ELISABETH   16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.10
JENSEN, ALEXANDRA     13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:09.49
ALESSI, ALLIE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.93
SHACKELTON, KAITLYN   14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.09
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:10.51
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.89
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.13
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:11.52
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.22
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.27
MORENO, JANAE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.41
STITT, ELIZABETH      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.35
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.37
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      13 SN GLEN OAKS             1:14.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIANI, KAYLA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.45
OBRIEN, RACHEL        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.67
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.69
HALEY, RACHEL         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.69
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.95
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.82
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.42
WESNOUSKY, CHELSEA    17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.63
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:16.88
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.25
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.84
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.39
SIMICH, ANDREA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.14
HANSEN, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.54
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:19.62
MASSEY, KAYLEEN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:20.28
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:20.56
PAGNI, JENNIFER       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.75
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.43
HERZIK, LINDSEY       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.67
STEPHEN, MANDY        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:25.50
GENT, TANIA           13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:27.41
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:28.70
MEMORY, CHARRIS       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:29.16
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.51
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:38.38
ZIOLKOWSKI, JENNY     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:46.22
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:48.19
TROSK, DARCI          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:55.85
COVER, KENDRA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
KROPELNICKI, JASMINE  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAQUEZ, LISA          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:16.52
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.38
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.68
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.90
MIDDLETON, REGINA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.46
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.56
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.23
PORCELLA, KATRIN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.92
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:29.73
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.05
SIGLER, JENNIFER      13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:30.40
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:47.60
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:50.30
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:50.82
MIDDLETON, LUCY       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.88
WILLIAMS, SARAH       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 I.M.SUN                                 EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 I.M.SUN                                 EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.40
PRUTTON, MARIANA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.56
CRAIG, SKYLAR         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.99
WOLF, ABBY            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.10
PIPE, KELLY           16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:06.72
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.22
MRAOVICH, JULIE       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.44
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.57
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.63
POPKO, LAURA          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.93
BARTLETT, ELISABETH   16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.96
YUNG, ANITA           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.99
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:09.31
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:09.40
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.63
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:09.72
SHACKELTON, KAITLYN   14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.88
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.04
DINGLER, KRISTIN      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:10.05
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.13
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:10.37
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.58
AUBLE, GILLIAN        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.58
RILEY, CATHERINE      16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:10.65
FERGUSON, LAUREL      12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:11.29
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.47
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.62
JONAS, KAI            18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:11.73
REYDA, CAITLIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.22
BISHOP, AMANDA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.30
OBRIEN, RACHEL        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.34
JENSEN, ALEXANDRA     13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:12.75
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.92
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.96
BOER, LEAH            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:14.15
TORMEY, ARIEL         12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:14.33
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.54
HOCKING, LEAH         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.57
SAFIR, SARAH          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.62
PANG, DENAE           13 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:14.77
HALEY, RACHEL         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.93
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.13
POWERS, ALEXA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.70
ZUCKER, ALI           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.93
MASSEY, KAYLEEN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:16.13
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:16.25
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.33
KUZMACK, ELIN         12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:16.40
TEERIKORPI, NIA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.47
LLANES, SHERYL        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.74
TADLOCK, NIKKI        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.06
TENNYSON, KELSEA      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.09
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:17.23
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.40
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.65
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:18.46
BARNETT, SINEAD       13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:18.53
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.84
HAMES, KAYLEE         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:19.98
SHARP, CAITLYN        14 SN GLEN OAKS             1:20.04
REYNOLDS, KELLY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.45
MAY, TAYLOR           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 I.M.SUN                                 EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.51
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.56
PEIL, HILARY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.64
ATHEY, MADDIE         12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:21.21
MORENO, MICHELLE      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.39
MEMORY, CHARRIS       13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:21.86
CRUTCHER, SHENAE      15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:22.17
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:22.83
NEILANDER, DENAI      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:23.02
BACON, SAMANTHA       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.71
MILLER, TRICIA        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:23.97
DIAZ, CONSTANCE       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:24.19
WORDEN, KATIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.19
HUGGINS, TINA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.49
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.51
PHINNEY, JENNY        13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:25.60
STEFL, JENNA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:25.74
BLAKE, ANGELA         13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:25.97
LUCAS, ALLIE          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.78
BUDGE, TARRA          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.97
LARSEN, CHELSEY       12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:27.08
BOER, MADALYNN        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:27.18
KROPELNICKI, JASMINE  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.34
MCNALLY, SHANNON      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.39
PLAMBECK, KAREN       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.24
CASE, SHELBY          11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:28.25
PASMA, MICHELE        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:28.40
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:29.06
BERENTSEN, MORGAN     14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:29.21
BORSUM, JANELLE       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.66
BROUGHTON, KATIE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.86
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.21
DONOHEW, PAIGE        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.01
ZIOLKOWSKI, JENNY     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:32.47
MEIHACK, ALYSSA       11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:32.84
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:35.12
SCOTT, RONIANNE       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.91
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.40
MURPHY, MORGAN        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.40
BACON, HEATHER        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.94
POSTON, ASHLEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.51
POULIN, SHELBY        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:45.21
ROBERTS, KATIE        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:46.80
LANGLEY, KATIE        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:00.72
ELLENBERGER, EMILY    13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA    10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:19.17
DORIS, TAYLOR         10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:19.24
TERNES, KYLIE         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:20.54
CILK, KAITLYN         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.77
POELMAN, JESSICA       9 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:21.58
PETRILLA, JORDAN       9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:23.12
MADSEN, ALEX          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.19
SIMONS, YONA           9 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    1:23.54
POTTS, KIKI            8 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    1:23.68
TERNES, KORYN          8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:24.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, HILARY          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.80
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:27.33
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.96
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.25
JOSEPHSON, KAYLA       8 SN GLEN OAKS             1:31.35
DEWEY, ALEXIS          9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:31.47
RINALDI, SARAH         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.88
BUCTER, MEGHAN        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.77
BRANSON, KATE         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.95
DURHAM, RACHAEL        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.05
HEINZER, ALEXA         8 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:35.27
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE 10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.98
VIDUYA, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:36.09
SCHMITZ, HANNAH       10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:36.65
WADA, REBEKAH          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:37.32
CROCCO, KAYLA          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.44
PLUMB, HAILEY          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:37.76
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.77
ROSS, SHELBY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.88
ZAKAS, ANDREA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.96
PRUTTON, KENDRA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.00
HIGLEY, DANI           8 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:38.87
FREEMAN, BRANDIS      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.48
MADSEN, DEVIN          7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.87
ZAKAS, VANESSA         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.35
HAYES, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:44.25
SHIPLEY, KATY          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:46.83
MORAIS, MEGAN          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:47.99
RONCI, HAYLEY          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:52.84
ECHEVERRIA, TORI       7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:54.64
ROTHERY, DANIELLE      7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:55.24
BURNETT, AUTUMN        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:55.41
KOPER, MELISSA         8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:57.21
WELLS, CHELSEA         9 SN GLEN OAKS             1:58.33
FRANCO, LEXEE          9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:58.86
LORD, KIRA             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:59.81
MARTIN, SAMMY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:00.66
KELLEY, MEGAN          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:02.06
ZUMPANO, KAYTLYNN     10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:04.95
HALEY, LAURA           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:06.56
LAMOUREUX, GIANNA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:07.27
SPAICH, MACKENZIE      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:08.32
CASTILLO, SIERRA       7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:09.05
KELNHOFER, CASSANDRA   9 SN GLEN OAKS             2:16.02
WELLS, MADISON         8 SN GLEN OAKS             2:23.18
ONDRY, SHANNON         7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:24.99
ORNELAS, GABBY         7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:46.11
LIOU, DEANNA           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:54.49
BASKETT, VICTORIA      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
GINSBURG, DANIELLE     8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
GLICK, JULIA           8 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
JENSEN, MIKAELA       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
SARDARIANI, MELANIE    9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:16.56
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAQUEZ, LISA          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.53
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:20.28
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.75
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.10
BUSCH, MANDEE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.40
TORRES, ELISA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.89
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.91
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.09
BARTLETT, ELISABETH   16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.26
WOLF, ABBY            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.56
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.20
AFFINITO, MICHON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:29.73
BRAY, SHANNON         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.21
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.31
AUBLE, GILLIAN        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.04
MARIANI, KAYLA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.21
SIGLER, JENNIFER      13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:31.85
LUOMA, LIBBY          12 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:32.85
SHACKELTON, KAITLYN   14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.24
SACHDEV, ARTHI        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.58
NIEHOFF, ABBY         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:35.47
CONROW, KELSEY        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:36.19
GREEN, JORDYN         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.83
METCALF, LAUREN       15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:37.45
HERMANN, JENNA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.97
WESNOUSKY, CHELSEA    17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.16
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:38.42
HOCKING, LEAH         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.82
GENT, NATASHA         15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:39.36
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.73
BEDELL, AIMEE         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.51
MORENO, JANAE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.71
AJIMURA, BUFFY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.94
HARGROVE, KASSI       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.38
GRAY, TESSA           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.21
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:42.88
WILLIAMS, SARAH       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.56
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:44.86
PITTENGER, GRETA      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.19
PERKINS, BARBARA      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:46.98
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.09
LLANES, SHERYL        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.29
TENNYSON, KELSEA      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.47
SCHLAGER, HILARY      14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:48.74
LIMING, ADDI          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:48.87
MASSEY, KAYLEEN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:50.57
TADLOCK, NIKKI        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.23
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:52.46
HUDSON, MICHELLE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:52.79
BOEHNKE, TATUM        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:53.26
COTTLE, CANDICE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:53.26
PEIL, HILARY          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:54.29
HANSEN, LAUREN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:54.79
HANSEN, ALEXANDRA     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:54.90
JUDGE, DANIELLE       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:55.06
ASHMORE, SAMANTHA     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:55.33
METCALF, SARAH        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:56.14
STEPHEN, MANDY        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:59.30
PAPA, ALEXIS          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:00.21
NEGRON, MELISSA       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:01.40
HUGGINS, TINA         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:03.00
CRUTCHER, SHENAE      15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:03.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:09.61
KROPELNICKI, JASMINE  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:10.14
GENT, TANIA           13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:12.62
BORSUM, JANELLE       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:16.85
BRUMLEY, BEATRICE     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:18.28
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:18.41
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:20.10
BERENTSEN, MORGAN     14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:25.12
ZIOLKOWSKI, JENNY     11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        3:26.74
VELOZ, ADRIANNA       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:44.46
BALL, KATIE           13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
BERRY, CALYX          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
HUGGINS, SHERI        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
STEFL, JENNA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:48.87
JAQUEZ, LISA          14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:51.76
BRIX, KATELYN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:52.22
MARIZU, CECILA        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:53.28
DEYOREO, SARAH        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:04.15
WOLF, ABBY            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:08.56
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:09.82
LI, ROBIN             13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:11.05
STACY, JESSICA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:11.67
MCKAY, NICOLE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:12.66
MIDDLETON, REGINA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:13.81
KAUFMANN, KAREN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:15.76
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:31.44
WESNOUSKY, CHELSEA    17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:34.24
FLUD, NICOLE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:35.44
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:38.68
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:40.99
WILLIAMS, SARAH       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:44.61
ELLIS, CHELSEA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:48.91
FLODMAN, CHRISTIN     13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    5:56.62
STEPHEN, MANDY        13 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    5:57.15
LIMING, ADDI          13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    6:03.01
CROWE, MELISSA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:04.52
CURETON, JILLIAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      13 SN GLEN OAKS              DQUED
TEERIKORPI, ONA       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREEN, GAVIN           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             16.43
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      17.11
SIMONS, AYO            6 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      19.62
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.95
GRONOW, TRENT          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      20.34
LORD, ANDREW           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.84
GUNDERSON, KIRK        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       21.37
MEYER, KENNY           6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      21.52
MCQUARY, DUSTIN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      21.76
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.88
GLICK, JESSE           6 SN RIO DEL ORO             24.97
PUDLICKI, AARON        7 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         25.10
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.13
KALINOWSKI, DAN        5 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         32.32
ONEILL, ZACHARY        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.98
BRANSON, JIM           5 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREEN, GAVIN           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             37.21
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.86
GRIEVE, HUDSON         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             43.40
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.36
LORD, ANDREW           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.58
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.81
STEVENSON, BEN         7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.08
SIMONS, AYO            6 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      45.16
BURGER, DAVID          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      47.26
GRONOW, TRENT          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      48.02
MEYER, KENNY           6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      48.08
PUDLICKI, AARON        7 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         53.42
MCQUARY, DUSTIN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      53.87
ECKERT, ERIC           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.94
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.48
KALINOWSKI, DAN        5 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:20.36
FARSTVEET, CORY        6 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.60
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.92
STEVENSON, BEN         7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.77
LORD, ANDREW           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.80
GRONOW, TRENT          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:39.60
BURGER, DAVID          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:42.49
GRIEVE, HUDSON         7 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:44.34
SIMONS, AYO            6 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL    1:44.63
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.56
MEYER, KENNY           6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:50.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREEN, GAVIN           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             20.27
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      21.60
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.34
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.41
SIMONS, AYO            6 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      22.49
GRIEVE, HUDSON         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             22.58
FARSTVEET, CORY        6 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      23.09
STEVENSON, BEN         7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.50
MEYER, KENNY           6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      23.66
MCQUARY, DUSTIN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      24.25
PUDLICKI, AARON        7 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         24.59
LORD, ANDREW           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.67
BURGER, DAVID          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      25.02
GRONOW, TRENT          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      25.40
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.70
BRANCO, JACOB          8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      28.44
ECKERT, ERIC           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.95
KALINOWSKI, DAN        5 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         37.83
BRANSON, JIM           5 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREEN, GAVIN           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             45.44
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.86
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.70
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.46
GUNDERSON, KIRK        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.47
LORD, ANDREW           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      53.81
MCQUARY, DUSTIN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      55.59
MEYER, KENNY           6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      58.21
GRONOW, TRENT          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      59.41
PUDLICKI, AARON        7 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:00.20
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.45
KALINOWSKI, DAN        5 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:17.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      21.89
GREEN, GAVIN           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             22.06
MEYER, KENNY           6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.16
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.32
STEVENSON, BEN         7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.45
SIMONS, AYO            6 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      26.17
LORD, ANDREW           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.59
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.35
GRONOW, TRENT          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      29.94
MCQUARY, DUSTIN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      31.24
BRANCO, JACOB          8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.31
ONEILL, ZACHARY        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.92
BURGER, DAVID          8 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      37.23
PUDLICKI, AARON        7 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         57.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRANSON, JIM           5 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
FARSTVEET, CORY        6 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.58
GREEN, GAVIN           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             51.33
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.23
SIMONS, AYO            6 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      54.35
GUNDERSON, KIRK        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.38
MEYER, KENNY           6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      57.93
LORD, ANDREW           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.48
GRONOW, TRENT          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:07.81
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.69
MCQUARY, DUSTIN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:18.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREEN, GAVIN           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             17.95
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.81
SIMONS, AYO            6 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      22.37
LORD, ANDREW           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.31
MEYER, KENNY           6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.05
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.20
GRONOW, TRENT          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      25.58
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.65
GUNDERSON, KIRK        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.77
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.53
GLICK, JESSE           6 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
KALINOWSKI, DAN        5 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
MCQUARY, DUSTIN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREEN, GAVIN           8 SN RIO DEL ORO             48.61
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.91
GRIEVE, HUDSON         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             53.80
LORD, ANDREW           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.75
SIMONS, AYO            6 CC UNATTACHED CENTRAL      58.86
PALAZZOTTO, JOHN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.02
HARGROVE, DAVID        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.97
GRONOW, TRENT          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:04.09
NACHTIGAL, MATT        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, CARLTON       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.46
STEPHEN, ANDREW       10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      30.45
HAAS, MATTHEW         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.82
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9 SN RIO DEL ORO             30.95
SCHLAGER, NICK        10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.98
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.11
BEDELL, CHRIS         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.93
HARGROVE, CONOR        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.12
VANHOVEN, DIRK         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.28
PUDLICKI, DANIEL      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         37.26
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.81
BARRUS, DYLAN          9 SN GLEN OAKS               38.00
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.14
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.15
SALEM, DAVID           9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         39.73
ORDOG, NORBERT         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.91
BLOOMFIELD, CHRIS     10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      41.65
HARTMAN, REECE        10 SN GLEN OAKS               42.88
HELMS, SPENCER         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.21
HOLZMULLER, KURT       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.89
BROUGHTON, ANDREW      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.30
ONDRY, JUSTIN          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      46.04
PACHNIK, BRIAN         9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      48.27
LARAMORE, LUKE         9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      49.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, CARLTON       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.00
STEPHEN, ANDREW       10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:04.88
BEDELL, CHRIS         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.09
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.45
NORTON, DEVIN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.55
HARGROVE, CONOR        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.42
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.56
KAMIBAYASHI, MATTHEW  10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:27.55
BARRUS, DYLAN          9 SN GLEN OAKS             1:27.70
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.52
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.29
SALEM, DAVID           9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:34.64
BLOOMFIELD, CHRIS     10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:35.17
HOLZMULLER, KURT       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.08
HARTMAN, REECE        10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:41.25
BROUGHTON, ANDREW      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:43.99
ONDRY, JUSTIN          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:46.09
GRABOW, LEVI          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:00.55
BRAND, KEVIN           9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:13.09
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
HAAS, MATTHEW         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEPHEN, ANDREW       10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:24.64
SCHLAGER, NICK        10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:37.29
VANHOVEN, DIRK         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.48
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.93
HARGROVE, CONOR        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:02.73
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:04.13
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:10.35
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9 SN RIO DEL ORO           3:16.38
BARRUS, DYLAN          9 SN GLEN OAKS             3:20.72
ONDRY, JUSTIN          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:42.50
BLOOMFIELD, CHRIS     10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  228                                    MALE    10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT  228
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHLAGER, NICK        10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:50.93
NORTON, DEVIN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     7:44.86
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    7:46.10
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    8:37.30
GRABOW, LEVI          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI   11:25.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, CARLTON       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.08
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9 SN RIO DEL ORO             35.43
STEPHEN, ANDREW       10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      36.35
HAAS, MATTHEW         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.58
NORTON, DEVIN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.17
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.37
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.85
BEDELL, CHRIS         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.01
KAMIBAYASHI, MATTHEW  10 SN GLEN OAKS               43.17
HARGROVE, CONOR        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.98
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.09
HOLZMULLER, KURT       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.50
ORDOG, NORBERT         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.50
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.74
BROUGHTON, ANDREW      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.75
SALEM, DAVID           9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         50.17
BARRUS, DYLAN          9 SN GLEN OAKS               51.08
HARTMAN, REECE        10 SN GLEN OAKS               51.19
BLOOMFIELD, CHRIS     10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      52.12
ONDRY, JUSTIN          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      56.36
GRABOW, LEVI          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:01.54
BRAND, KEVIN           9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:09.65
GARDNER, DOUGLAS       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEPHEN, ANDREW       10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:19.65
SCHLAGER, NICK        10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:22.84
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.16
BEDELL, CHRIS         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.60
PUDLICKI, DANIEL      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:33.91
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.79
HOLZMULLER, KURT       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.08
ORDOG, NORBERT         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.25
HARGROVE, CONOR        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.57
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.79
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.65
BARRUS, DYLAN          9 SN GLEN OAKS             1:47.39
HARTMAN, REECE        10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:49.29
HELMS, SPENCER         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:02.88
ONDRY, JUSTIN          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:04.98
BLOOMFIELD, CHRIS     10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, CARLTON       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.11
HAAS, MATTHEW         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.38
HARGROVE, CONOR        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.71
KAMIBAYASHI, MATTHEW  10 SN GLEN OAKS               45.47
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9 SN RIO DEL ORO             45.74
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.82
NORTON, DEVIN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.11
BEDELL, CHRIS         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.57
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.99
HARTMAN, REECE        10 SN GLEN OAKS               50.91
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.45
BARRUS, DYLAN          9 SN GLEN OAKS               52.05
BROUGHTON, ANDREW      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.61
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.36
BLOOMFIELD, CHRIS     10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      56.31
HOLZMULLER, KURT       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.28
SALEM, DAVID           9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:00.33
ONDRY, JUSTIN          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:10.35
BRAND, KEVIN           9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, CARLTON       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.58
STEPHEN, ANDREW       10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:27.91
SCHLAGER, NICK        10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:34.00
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.57
HAAS, MATTHEW         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.72
HARGROVE, CONOR        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.01
BEDELL, CHRIS         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.48
ORDOG, NORBERT         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:52.49
HARTMAN, REECE        10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:56.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:56.50
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:57.50
STAPLETON, KODY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:59.32
PUDLICKI, DANIEL      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:03.61
BARRUS, DYLAN          9 SN GLEN OAKS             2:06.03
PACHNIK, BRIAN         9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:17.47
BLOOMFIELD, CHRIS     10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
BROUGHTON, ANDREW      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
HELMS, SPENCER         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEPHEN, ANDREW       10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      33.36
WALTER, CARLTON       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.81
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.81
HAAS, MATTHEW         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.05
VANHOVEN, DIRK         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.23
SCHLAGER, NICK        10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.24
HARGROVE, CONOR        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.15
PUDLICKI, DANIEL      10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         46.22
BARRUS, DYLAN          9 SN GLEN OAKS               46.73
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.83
ORDOG, NORBERT         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.08
BROUGHTON, ANDREW      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.08
HARTMAN, REECE        10 SN GLEN OAKS               52.28
BLOOMFIELD, CHRIS     10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      52.76
HOLZMULLER, KURT       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.00
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.38
ONDRY, JUSTIN          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:08.36
PACHNIK, BRIAN         9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:14.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEPHEN, ANDREW       10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:18.41
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:23.67
HARGROVE, CONOR        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.92
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:56.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEPHEN, ANDREW       10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:43.87
NORTON, DEVIN          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:16.20
HARGROVE, CONOR        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:17.75
DODD, MATTHEW          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:37.32
BLOOMFIELD, CHRIS     10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:44.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.87
BOONE, MATT           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.39
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.60
BISHOP, MATT          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.79
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.65
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.73
HEINZER, ZACH         11 SN RIO DEL ORO             28.18
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      28.80
DEWEY, CHRIS          12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      28.90
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      29.51
DYER, KEVIN           12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      29.54
MEINTS, JOSHUA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.90
BASSETT, TANNER       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.06
GELSO, DANIEL         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      30.44
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.49
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.80
DEBOARD, RICHARD      12 SN GLEN OAKS               30.82
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      31.99
SHARP, MATTHEW        11 SN GLEN OAKS               32.21
EISENGA, WES          12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      32.72
LOGUE, TYLER          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.17
BARKER, BRETT         11 SN GLEN OAKS               33.28
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.32
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11 SN RIO DEL ORO             33.61
MADDOCK, COLIN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.76
ANDREWS, MATTHEW      11 SN GLEN OAKS               33.94
BROCKWAY, TAYLOR      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      34.29
HELMS, ALEX           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.16
LYON, JAKE            11 SN RIO DEL ORO             35.99
OBARR, DAVID          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         36.40
ANDERSEN, KURT        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      36.52
MELENDEZ, ANDREW      11 SN GLEN OAKS               37.63
CLARE, JEFFREY        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      38.69
DRAGON, DAVID         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.55
WELLS, DERRICK        11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      39.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.80
BISHOP, MATT          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.67
BOONE, MATT           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.22
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.82
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.33
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.82
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:01.97
HEINZER, ZACH         11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:02.42
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.00
MEINTS, JOSHUA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.23
GELSO, DANIEL         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:05.38
KEARNEY, GREGORY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.74
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.95
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.96
DEWEY, CHRIS          12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:08.23
BASSETT, TANNER       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:08.99
DEBOARD, RICHARD      12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:10.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EISENGA, WES          12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:11.31
SHARP, MATTHEW        11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:12.21
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:12.44
GLICK, NOAH           12 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:13.06
MADDOCK, COLIN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.18
BARKER, BRETT         11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:14.35
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:15.30
LOGUE, TYLER          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.59
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.22
ANDREWS, MATTHEW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:18.37
ANDERSEN, KURT        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:18.72
CLARE, JEFFREY        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:21.87
WELLS, DERRICK        11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:22.27
BROCKWAY, TAYLOR      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:26.42
MELENDEZ, ANDREW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:30.59
BIELBY, JEREMY        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.24
DRAGON, DAVID         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:32.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE#                                   EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:00.33
BISHOP, MATT          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:01.48
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:05.98
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:16.78
DYER, KEVIN           12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:19.88
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:20.79
MEINTS, JOSHUA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.83
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.84
GELSO, DANIEL         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:24.63
KEARNEY, GREGORY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.76
EISENGA, WES          12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:34.89
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:35.47
MADDOCK, COLIN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.17
LOGUE, TYLER          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.56
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:42.52
ANDERSEN, KURT        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:49.32
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.33
SHARP, MATTHEW        11 SN GLEN OAKS             2:50.29
CLARE, JEFFREY        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:54.69
BROCKWAY, TAYLOR      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:55.19
ANDREWS, MATTHEW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             2:55.46
LYON, JAKE            11 SN RIO DEL ORO           3:00.37
OBARR, DAVID          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:01.26
WELLS, DERRICK        11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    3:15.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  230                                    MALE    11-12   1000 FREE                                   EVENT  230
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   11:39.34
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   12:21.11
DYER, KEVIN           12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   12:27.79
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    12:31.22
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   12:32.31
MEINTS, JOSHUA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   12:48.83
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    13:06.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  230                                    MALE    11-12   1000 FREE                                   EVENT  230
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   13:20.03
KEARNEY, GREGORY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   13:45.02
CLARE, JEFFREY        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ   16:03.01
MORRIS, SAM           12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.83
BOONE, MATT           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.41
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.60
BISHOP, MATT          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.77
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.81
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      30.03
HEINZER, ZACH         11 SN RIO DEL ORO             32.37
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.92
DEWEY, CHRIS          12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      34.48
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.06
BASSETT, TANNER       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      35.27
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.74
GELSO, DANIEL         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      35.83
DEBOARD, RICHARD      12 SN GLEN OAKS               35.88
BARKER, BRETT         11 SN GLEN OAKS               37.54
SHARP, MATTHEW        11 SN GLEN OAKS               37.89
GLICK, NOAH           12 SN RIO DEL ORO             38.24
LOGUE, TYLER          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.41
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.46
KEARNEY, GREGORY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.65
EISENGA, WES          12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      38.90
MADDOCK, COLIN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.02
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11 SN RIO DEL ORO             40.45
ANDREWS, MATTHEW      11 SN GLEN OAKS               40.57
ANDERSEN, KURT        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      40.72
WELLS, DERRICK        11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      41.05
BROCKWAY, TAYLOR      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      42.71
BIELBY, JEREMY        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.92
MELENDEZ, ANDREW      11 SN GLEN OAKS               46.00
DRAGON, DAVID         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      50.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.16
BOONE, MATT           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.19
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.22
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:04.38
BISHOP, MATT          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.56
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.04
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.86
HEINZER, ZACH         11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:12.85
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:13.27
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.59
DEWEY, CHRIS          12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:17.48
BASSETT, TANNER       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:18.14
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.24
DYER, KEVIN           12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK#                                   EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GELSO, DANIEL         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:20.27
LOGUE, TYLER          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.84
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:24.40
EISENGA, WES          12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:25.65
LYON, JAKE            11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:25.78
SHARP, MATTHEW        11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:26.61
MADDOCK, COLIN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.65
ANDREWS, MATTHEW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:28.42
ANDERSEN, KURT        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:29.25
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:31.02
WELLS, DERRICK        11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:33.82
BROCKWAY, TAYLOR      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:37.91
MELENDEZ, ANDREW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:40.31
DRAGON, DAVID         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:46.49
DEBOARD, RICHARD      12 SN GLEN OAKS              DQUED
HELMS, ALEX           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK#                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.44
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:32.63
MEINTS, JOSHUA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.09
WELLS, DERRICK        11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    3:26.90
BASSETT, TANNER       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
GLICK, NOAH           12 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, MATT          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.14
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.17
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.49
HEINZER, ZACH         11 SN RIO DEL ORO             37.86
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      39.08
DEWEY, CHRIS          12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      39.56
ANDREWS, MATTHEW      11 SN GLEN OAKS               40.52
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.00
DEBOARD, RICHARD      12 SN GLEN OAKS               42.72
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.53
BARKER, BRETT         11 SN GLEN OAKS               44.86
SHARP, MATTHEW        11 SN GLEN OAKS               45.47
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.37
MADDOCK, COLIN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.39
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11 SN RIO DEL ORO             46.83
LOGUE, TYLER          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.04
EISENGA, WES          12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      47.95
WELLS, DERRICK        11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      48.36
ANDERSEN, KURT        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      49.65
CLARE, JEFFREY        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      51.14
BROCKWAY, TAYLOR      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      51.69
DRAGON, DAVID         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      53.90
BIELBY, JEREMY        11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      55.27
MELENDEZ, ANDREW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:00.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, MATT          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.98
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:16.43
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.38
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.08
HEINZER, ZACH         11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:22.18
MEINTS, JOSHUA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.38
GELSO, DANIEL         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:24.50
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.65
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:27.11
BASSETT, TANNER       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:28.62
DEWEY, CHRIS          12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:31.48
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.57
ANDREWS, MATTHEW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:36.13
DYER, KEVIN           12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:36.36
DEBOARD, RICHARD      12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:36.53
MADDOCK, COLIN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.59
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.92
BARKER, BRETT         11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:38.16
LOGUE, TYLER          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.29
SHARP, MATTHEW        11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:40.86
OBARR, DAVID          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:41.58
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:46.54
ANDERSEN, KURT        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:47.77
LYON, JAKE            11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:50.68
BROCKWAY, TAYLOR      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:53.85
WELLS, DERRICK        11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:54.14
DRAGON, DAVID         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:58.18
HELMS, ALEX           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:01.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST#                                 EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.02
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:46.83
MEINTS, JOSHUA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.91
GELSO, DANIEL         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:56.50
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.23
MADDOCK, COLIN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:17.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOONE, MATT           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.16
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.53
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.14
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.45
BISHOP, MATT          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.16
HEINZER, ZACH         11 SN RIO DEL ORO             29.54
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      31.27
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.76
GELSO, DANIEL         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      33.10
MEINTS, JOSHUA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.17
BASSETT, TANNER       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEBOARD, RICHARD      12 SN GLEN OAKS               34.31
DEWEY, CHRIS          12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      34.33
KEARNEY, GREGORY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.63
CLAYTON, GARRETT      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.66
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.00
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.08
SHARP, MATTHEW        11 SN GLEN OAKS               36.28
DYER, KEVIN           12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      36.79
BARKER, BRETT         11 SN GLEN OAKS               37.34
LOGUE, TYLER          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.34
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11 SN RIO DEL ORO             40.77
EISENGA, WES          12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      40.93
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      41.24
ANDERSEN, KURT        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.41
BROCKWAY, TAYLOR      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.72
MELENDEZ, ANDREW      11 SN GLEN OAKS               54.34
WELLS, DERRICK        11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      55.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOONE, MATT           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.06
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.16
HEINZER, ZACH         11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:07.56
KEARNEY, GREGORY      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.57
GELSO, DANIEL         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:20.88
DEBOARD, RICHARD      12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:21.30
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.75
BASSETT, TANNER       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:24.85
SHARP, MATTHEW        11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:29.32
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:36.08
MELENDEZ, ANDREW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:55.76
BROCKWAY, TAYLOR      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:58.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, MATT          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.69
BILLEY, MICHAEL       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.57
REILLY, SEAN          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.63
NORTON, KYLE          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.53
GELSO, DANIEL         11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:37.04
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.57
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.18
LOGUE, TYLER          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:12.94
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  11 SN RIO DEL ORO           3:20.60
ANDREWS, MATTHEW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             3:31.48
WELLS, DERRICK        11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    3:36.85
MELENDEZ, ANDREW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             3:37.02
BRIX, NIKOLAS         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, JAMES       18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      23.15
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         23.15
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.16
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.26
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.35
SMITH, JORDAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.38
HARDY, JASON          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.73
PERKINS, CHRIS        18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      24.77
PANG, C.J.            15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      25.37
BURKE, DUNCAN         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.38
DROSSULIS, ALEX       16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.39
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.43
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      25.55
DENTONE, MATTHEW      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.67
STROUD, WILLIAM       13 SN RIO DEL ORO             25.70
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.72
LYON, ETHAN           13 SN RIO DEL ORO             26.65
ICE, TIM              14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.71
CARRICO, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.84
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.13
SALEM, MICHAEL        15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         27.14
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      27.32
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.50
MARINO, FRANK         17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         27.77
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.13
RAMSEY, JEFF          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      28.26
BARCOS, KENNETH       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.41
STEVENS, JOSH         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      28.47
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.75
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.81
DAMONTE, NICK         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.00
ALCALA, JAVIER        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.32
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      30.47
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.40
WOOD, LOGAN           13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      32.60
TREXLER, CHAD         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.77
MICHELL, DANNY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.27
WESNOUSKY, JUD        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.48
BLOOMFIELD, MIKE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      37.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         25 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.12
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         49.11
SMITH, JORDAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.48
ANDERSON, JAMES       18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      51.74
BURKE, DUNCAN         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.86
DROSSULIS, ALEX       16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.96
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.00
PERKINS, CHRIS        18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      56.63
DENTONE, MATTHEW      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.80
SALEM, MICHAEL        15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         57.50
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.51
ICE, TIM              14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.12
STROUD, WILLIAM       13 SN RIO DEL ORO             58.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARRICO, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.15
PANG, C.J.            15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      59.46
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      59.97
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.07
CURLEY, JOE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.27
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.01
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.15
MARINO, FRANK         17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:02.47
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.88
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:02.97
LYON, ETHAN           13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:03.18
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.36
BARCOS, KENNETH       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.71
RAMSEY, JEFF          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:04.11
MICHELL, DANNY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.70
DAMONTE, NICK         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.20
STEVENS, JOSH         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:06.03
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.82
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:13.03
MURDOCK, IAN          14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:13.07
WOOD, LOGAN           13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:14.69
WESNOUSKY, JUD        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.74
BLOOMFIELD, MIKE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:10.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDY, JASON          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.85
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:50.00
SMITH, JORDAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:52.01
ANDERSON, JAMES       18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:00.15
ROEPKE, BOOMER        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:01.27
PERKINS, CHRIS        18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:05.96
CARRICO, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:06.41
DENTONE, MATTHEW      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.04
DROSSULIS, ALEX       16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:08.31
ICE, TIM              14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:10.57
BURKE, DUNCAN         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:12.78
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.09
SALEM, MICHAEL        15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:14.78
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:15.39
MARINO, FRANK         17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:19.37
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.30
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:25.31
LYON, ETHAN           13 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:26.19
RAMSEY, JEFF          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:28.94
STEVENS, JOSH         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:33.41
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:44.77
BLOOMFIELD, MIKE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:07.54
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDY, JASON          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:53.35
EVANS, RYAN           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:56.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROEPKE, BOOMER        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:26.41
DENTONE, MATTHEW      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:37.04
ANDERSON, JAMES       18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    5:37.14
DROSSULIS, ALEX       16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    5:43.13
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:44.54
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:45.70
CURLEY, JOE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:16.51
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    6:23.53
RAMSEY, JEFF          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    6:24.22
GARRISON, CHRISTOPHER 13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    6:50.97
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    7:10.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EVANS, RYAN           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:17.18
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:25.64
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:25.83
ROEPKE, BOOMER        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    11:17.65
CARRICO, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    11:32.72
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    12:00.06
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   12:06.02
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    12:11.93
BARCOS, KENNETH       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   13:34.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  232                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT  232
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDY, JASON          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   16:53.91
EVANS, RYAN           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    17:04.77
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    17:29.51
CARRICO, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:59.05
ROEPKE, BOOMER        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    19:29.71
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   19:36.38
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    19:40.11
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   20:13.04
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    20:32.18
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC   21:25.01
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV   23:37.82
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV   25:59.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.42
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.57
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.01
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.97
DAMONTE, NICK         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.93
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.13
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      33.60
STEVENS, JOSH         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      34.57
LYON, ETHAN           13 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.42
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.01
MORAIS, MIKE          13 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      38.33
WOOD, LOGAN           13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      38.88
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.12
TREXLER, CHAD         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.83
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.70
MICHELL, DANNY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         25 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.15
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.18
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.18
SMITH, JORDAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.26
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.88
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.97
EVANS, RYAN           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.08
BURKE, DUNCAN         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.73
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.05
SALEM, MICHAEL        15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:03.29
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.32
ANDERSON, JAMES       18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:06.06
CARRICO, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.22
DENTONE, MATTHEW      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.43
ICE, TIM              14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.79
DAMONTE, NICK         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.16
PERKINS, CHRIS        18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:07.67
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.89
PANG, C.J.            15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:13.93
RAMSEY, JEFF          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:14.40
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:15.28
LYON, ETHAN           13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:15.48
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.26
MURDOCK, IAN          14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.15
STEVENS, JOSH         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:20.01
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.66
WOOD, LOGAN           13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:21.96
GARRISON, CHRISTOPHER 13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:22.54
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:23.00
TREXLER, CHAD         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.83
MICHELL, DANNY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.12
GERRITY, SEAN         13 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:26.23
BLOOMFIELD, MIKE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:41.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         25 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:58.66
EVANS, RYAN           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.87
BURKE, DUNCAN         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:15.75
CARRICO, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.81
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:22.07
SALEM, MICHAEL        15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:24.03
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARINO, FRANK         17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:34.40
RAMSEY, JEFF          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:43.80
BLOOMFIELD, MIKE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:39.15
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.60
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.70
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.48
ICE, TIM              14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.53
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.01
PERKINS, CHRIS        18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      32.13
CURLEY, JOE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.65
MARINO, FRANK         17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.73
BURKE, DUNCAN         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.87
STROUD, WILLIAM       13 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.43
DAMONTE, NICK         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.52
SALEM, MICHAEL        15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         37.69
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.93
BARCOS, KENNETH       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.36
LYON, ETHAN           13 SN RIO DEL ORO             40.58
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.63
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.27
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.46
WOOD, LOGAN           13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.67
MICHELL, DANNY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.36
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      43.58
MURDOCK, IAN          14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.96
WESNOUSKY, JUD        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.72
GERRITY, SEAN         13 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      47.47
BLOOMFIELD, MIKE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      49.51
GARRISON, CHRISTOPHER 13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         25 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.66
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.49
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.45
ICE, TIM              14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.11
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.81
PERKINS, CHRIS        18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:11.27
CURLEY, JOE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.15
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.04
MARINO, FRANK         17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:14.18
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.59
ANDERSON, JAMES       18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:15.18
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.07
STROUD, WILLIAM       13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:16.44
BURKE, DUNCAN         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.41
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.86
BARCOS, KENNETH       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.62
DAMONTE, NICK         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.64
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:24.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALCALA, JAVIER        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.52
RAMSEY, JEFF          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:27.12
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:28.38
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.12
TREXLER, CHAD         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.26
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:29.82
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.52
STEVENS, JOSH         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:32.94
MICHELL, DANNY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.12
WESNOUSKY, JUD        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:46.10
BLOOMFIELD, MIKE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:52.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ICE, TIM              14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.95
ROEPKE, BOOMER        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.26
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.05
MARINO, FRANK         17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:38.29
CURLEY, JOE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.64
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.05
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:54.46
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.14
BARCOS, KENNETH       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:59.59
TREXLER, CHAD         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:08.45
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:11.93
BLOOMFIELD, MIKE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:47.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         24.40
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.41
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.74
EVANS, RYAN           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.11
PANG, C.J.            15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      26.92
BURKE, DUNCAN         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.80
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.04
STROUD, WILLIAM       13 SN RIO DEL ORO             29.39
SALEM, MICHAEL        15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         29.62
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      30.04
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.62
MARINO, FRANK         17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.79
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.84
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      32.15
LYON, ETHAN           13 SN RIO DEL ORO             32.20
STEVENS, JOSH         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      33.93
RAMSEY, JEFF          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      34.03
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.54
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      36.03
GARRISON, CHRISTOPHER 13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      37.19
MICHELL, DANNY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.28
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.78
MURDOCK, IAN          14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.72
WESNOUSKY, JUD        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.96
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERRITY, SEAN         13 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN      43.63
BLOOMFIELD, MIKE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      48.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.54
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         55.88
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.37
EVANS, RYAN           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.33
SMITH, JORDAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.08
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.47
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.55
ANDERSON, JAMES       18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:03.10
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.19
DROSSULIS, ALEX       16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:05.30
BURKE, DUNCAN         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.68
DENTONE, MATTHEW      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.00
PANG, C.J.            15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:08.07
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.14
SALEM, MICHAEL        15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:08.23
STROUD, WILLIAM       13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:08.25
CARRICO, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.99
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:12.15
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.29
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.80
ALCALA, JAVIER        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.50
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:16.08
MORAIS, MIKE          13 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:22.28
STEVENS, JOSH         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:24.06
RAMSEY, JEFF          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:26.80
MICHELL, DANNY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.98
BLOOMFIELD, MIKE      13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:51.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         25 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:55.44
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:09.07
PITTENGER, JOHN       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.80
DROSSULIS, ALEX       16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:29.80
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    OPEN    100 I.M.SUN                                 EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         25 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.31
EVANS, RYAN           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.07
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.47
LORRING, PETER        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.54
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         58.66
SMITH, JORDAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.79
DEL RIO, JOEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    OPEN    100 I.M.SUN                                 EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.18
ICE, TIM              14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.09
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.38
LORRING, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.89
STROUD, WILLIAM       13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:06.28
CURLEY, JOE           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.09
PANG, C.J.            15 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:07.84
MARINO, FRANK         17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:08.15
SALEM, MICHAEL        15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:08.89
DAMONTE, NICK         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.27
MORLEY, BRIAN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.69
BARCOS, KENNETH       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.59
ALCALA, JAVIER        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.64
LYON, ETHAN           13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:13.35
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.18
MORAIS, MIKE          13 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:19.79
SLACK, DUSTIN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.86
WADA, JEREMY          13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:21.05
TREXLER, CHAD         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.62
MICHELL, DANNY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.36
WESNOUSKY, JUD        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DONALD        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.19
BOONE, MATT           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.69
SONU, JAMES           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.85
HEINZER, ZACH         11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:08.95
FERGUSON, KEVIN       12 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    1:11.80
STEPHEN, ANDREW       10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:15.39
ENOS, MATTHEW         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.06
DEBOARD, RICHARD      12 SN GLEN OAKS             1:18.65
GIANCANELLI, MATT      9 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:20.88
DEWEY, CHRIS          12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:21.04
GLICK, NOAH           12 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:21.54
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:21.75
MADDOCK, COLIN        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.43
BARKER, BRETT         11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:24.52
LOGUE, TYLER          11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.04
SHARP, MATTHEW        11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:25.27
ANDREWS, MATTHEW      11 SN GLEN OAKS             1:29.47
FREEMAN, CLINT        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.27
KAMIBAYASHI, MATTHEW  10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:32.61
NOLLETTE, TYLER        9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.00
CLARE, JEFFREY        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:38.04
ORDOG, NORBERT         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.38
DRAGON, DAVID         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:42.36
BARRUS, DYLAN          9 SN GLEN OAKS             1:42.91
BUCTER, MATTHEW        7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:43.47
HARTMAN, REECE        10 SN GLEN OAKS             1:45.16
BROUGHTON, ANDREW      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:46.76
GUNDERSON, KIRK        7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:56.52
LORD, ANDREW           8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:56.80
GRONOW, TRENT          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:59.07
ONDRY, JUSTIN          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:04.50
MEYER, KENNY           6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:05.34
MCQUARY, DUSTIN        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:16.83
BASSETT, TANNER       12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC2-163                          10/25/02  THRU  10/27/02          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRABOW, LEVI          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:01.49
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:03.56
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:05.10
SMITH, JORDAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:09.76
ANDERSON, JAMES       18 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:17.46
ROEPKE, BOOMER        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:17.80
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.64
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.79
BURKE, DUNCAN         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.80
ICE, TIM              14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.82
CARRICO, MICHAEL      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.15
SALEM, MICHAEL        15 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:29.40
DAMONTE, NICK         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.85
STROUD, WILLIAM       13 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:31.87
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.69
HESS, BILL            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.24
PERKINS, BRIAN        13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:43.46
RAMSEY, JEFF          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:45.27
STEVENS, JOSH         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:51.15
MURDOCK, IAN          14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:57.93
GARRISON, CHRISTOPHER 13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:00.07
MICHELL, DANNY        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.85
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:15.61
GERRITY, SEAN         13 SN ARDEN PARK DOLPHIN    3:22.83
LORD, CURTIS          13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
MARINO, FRANK         17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         25 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:07.73
OMARA, MICHAEL        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:24.61
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       18 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       4:38.08
ROEPKE, BOOMER        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:53.31
GARVEY, JONATHAN      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:00.54
ICE, TIM              14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:02.87
DENTONE, MATTHEW      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:05.06
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:16.42
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    6:37.73