Licensed to Sebastopol Sea Serpents     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/28/02 10:49 PM
                  Pumpkin Plunge 2002 - 10/26/02 to 10/27/02                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Neel, Marissa              8 MP                     16.46      17.11  
  2 Bauer, Jenna               6 SRN                    17.87      17.66  
  3 Evers, Justus              7 MP                     18.12      17.87  
  4 Boyce, Kayla               8 SRN                    17.48      17.98  
  5 Haggin, Nicole             8 SRN                    19.40      19.01  
  6 Strouse, Oliva             8 QUIK                   17.69      19.68  
  7 Moran, Bo Yan              8 FOG                    19.32      19.94  
B - Division  
  1 Conner, Sydney             8 SSS                    20.39      18.25  
  2 Straus, Allison            8 Unattached             22.03      18.71  
  3 MacDonell, Taylor          8 SRN                    21.23      18.90  
  4 Boyle, Ashley              8 SSS                    22.35      19.41  
  5 Smith, Rachel              8 MP                     19.91      19.53  
  6 Clark, Lindsay             8 SRN                    21.49      19.88  
  7 Thiele, Heidi              8 SRN                    19.94      20.02  
  8 Leung, Kaitlin             7 FOG                    20.30      20.59  
  9 Gutierrez, Sharon          7 RSC                    23.00      21.04  
 10 Jayne, Alexa               7 SRN                    24.68      21.36  
 11 Harrison, Caitlin          7 TVA                    21.07      22.25  
 12 Orders, Sarah              7 HSC                    22.34      22.45  
 13 Szeto, Jenny               7 SFRP                   26.35      23.27  
 14 Sewall, Emily              7 QUIK                   24.86      23.78  
 15 Miller, Cori               8 QUIK                   27.09      24.46  
 16 Huschle, Greta             7 HSC                    25.60      27.91  
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Aileen               8 SFRP                   28.18      18.80  
  2 Smith, Hannah              8 BBD                       NT      19.52  
  3 Stephens, Emily            6 TVA                       NT      23.66  
  4 Payer, Erika               7 QUIK                      NT      23.82  
  5 Jayne, Jordan              5 SRN                    32.24      25.72  
  6 Orders, Mary               5 HSC                    31.20      26.25  
  7 Moeller, Isobel            8 SRN                       NT      27.19  
  8 Martinelli, Catherine      8 HSC                       NT      28.51  
  9 Sturr, Nia                 7 SSS                    31.18      29.35  
 10 Matthews, Ann              8 TVA                    42.64      29.56  
 11 Keegan, Jennifer           8 SSS                       NT      32.84  
 12 Tsang, Megan               5 SFRP                   30.77      37.35  
 -- Loel, Simone               5 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bauer, Jenna               6 SRN                    40.43      39.56  
  2 Evers, Justus              7 MP                     41.56      41.49  
  3 Neel, Marissa              8 MP                     39.76      44.04  
B - Division  
  1 Haggin, Nicole             8 SRN                    45.05      43.30  
  2 Strouse, Oliva             8 QUIK                   43.04      44.00  
  3 Vierra, Charleen           8 SSS                    45.33      44.29  
  4 Straus, Allison            8 Unattached             45.87      45.36  
  5 MacDonell, Taylor          8 SRN                    51.69      45.50  
  6 Boyle, Ashley              8 SSS                    48.35      45.51  
  7 Leung, Kaitlin             7 FOG                    45.52      45.56  
  8 Harrison, Caitlin          7 TVA                    51.69      49.62  
  9 Orders, Sarah              7 HSC                    52.79      50.71  
 10 Szeto, Jenny               7 SFRP                   59.61      50.90  
 11 Jayne, Alexa               7 SRN                    54.59      51.33  
 12 Gutierrez, Sharon          7 RSC                    59.00      51.60  
 13 Sewall, Emily              7 QUIK                   58.52      55.67  
C - Division  
  1 Conner, Sydney             8 SSS                       NT      40.82  
  2 Tran, Aileen               8 SFRP                 1:01.87      43.98  
  3 Benck, Kelley              8 SSS                       NT      45.20  
  4 Gross, Laura               7 SSS                       NT      48.55  
  5 Young, Taylor              7 QUIK                      NT      49.38  
  6 Stephens, Emily            6 TVA                       NT      51.98  
  7 Payer, Erika               7 QUIK                      NT      55.23  
  8 Huschle, Greta             7 HSC                  1:12.31    1:01.11  
  9 Orders, Mary               5 HSC                  1:13.34    1:01.68  
 10 Jayne, Jordan              5 SRN                       NT    1:03.11  
 11 Martinelli, Catherine      8 HSC                       NT    1:04.77  
 12 Ping Medvigy, Riley        7 SSS                  1:16.53    1:05.37  
 13 Matthews, Ann              8 TVA                  1:07.52    1:06.43  
 14 Keegan, Jennifer           8 SSS                       NT    1:11.04  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla               8 SRN                  1:24.58    1:22.83  
B - Division  
  1 Strouse, Oliva             8 QUIK                 1:37.92    1:35.86  
  2 Haggin, Nicole             8 SRN                  1:51.07    1:38.33  
  3 Gossage, Elizabeth         8 QUIK                 1:42.14    1:49.14  
  4 Wheless, Catherine         8 TVA                  1:45.58    1:52.41  
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Aileen               8 SFRP                 1:56.80    1:34.11  
  2 Boyle, Ashley              8 SSS                       NT    1:43.65  
  3 Vierra, Charleen           8 SSS                  2:03.00    1:44.33  
  4 Benck, Kelley              8 SSS                       NT    1:44.83  
  5 Cahill, Haley              8 TVA                       NT    1:48.54  
  6 Li, Stephanie              8 SFRP                 2:00.90    1:51.94  
  7 Clark, Lindsay             8 SRN                       NT    1:57.87  
  8 Orders, Sarah              7 HSC                  1:56.59    1:59.48  
  9 Serrano, Natalie           8 TVA                       NT    1:59.72  
 10 Orders, Mary               5 HSC                  2:51.06    2:17.76  
 11 Martinelli, Catherine      8 HSC                       NT    2:18.93  
 12 Huschle, Greta             7 HSC                  2:37.82    2:21.28  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Conner, Sydney             8 SSS                    21.31      20.79  
  2 Smith, Rachel              8 MP                     22.10      21.62  
  3 Vierra, Charleen           8 SSS                    22.98      21.78  
  4 Neel, Marissa              8 MP                     21.11      21.86  
  5 Moran, Bo Yan              8 FOG                    22.90      22.79  
  6 Evers, Justus              7 MP                     22.15      23.00  
  7 Boyle, Ashley              8 SSS                    23.08      23.10  
B - Division  
  1 Straus, Allison            8 Unattached             25.81      23.50  
  2 Gutierrez, Sharon          7 RSC                    24.59      25.20  
  3 MacDonell, Taylor          8 SRN                    27.11      25.39  
  4 Strouse, Oliva             8 QUIK                   24.21      26.13  
  5 Szeto, Jenny               7 SFRP                   30.20      26.98  
  6 Orders, Mary               5 HSC                    30.32      27.10  
  7 Haggin, Nicole             8 SRN                    26.05      27.38  
  8 Orders, Sarah              7 HSC                    29.70      28.99  
  9 Harrison, Caitlin          7 TVA                    29.08      29.51  
 10 Ping Medvigy, Riley        7 SSS                    29.89      29.57  
 11 Sewall, Emily              7 QUIK                   28.99      29.68  
 12 Huschle, Greta             7 HSC                    27.28      32.45  
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Aileen               8 SFRP                   31.70      23.80  
  2 Benck, Kelley              8 SSS                       NT      25.86  
  3 Martinelli, Catherine      8 HSC                       NT      26.37  
  4 Young, Taylor              7 QUIK                      NT      26.44  
  5 Payer, Erika               7 QUIK                      NT      27.29  
  6 Jayne, Alexa               7 SRN                    31.37      27.70  
  7 Jayne, Jordan              5 SRN                    36.22      29.56  
  8 Sturr, Nia                 7 SSS                    34.35      33.48  
  9 Moeller, Isobel            8 SRN                       NT      33.61  
 10 Tsang, Megan               5 SFRP                   35.17      35.45  
 11 Matthews, Ann              8 TVA                    38.56      37.65  
 -- Stephens, Emily            6 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Long, Belden               8 Unattached             48.18      47.07  
  2 Vierra, Charleen           8 SSS                    45.01      50.18  
  3 Leung, Kaitlin             7 FOG                    49.73      50.65  
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Rachel              8 MP                     55.55      52.72  
  2 Wheless, Catherine         8 TVA                    53.36      54.29  
  3 Haggin, Nicole             8 SRN                  1:01.37      56.49  
  4 Gossage, Elizabeth         8 QUIK                   58.04    1:00.01  
  5 Orders, Sarah              7 HSC                  1:03.31    1:05.08  
 -- Strouse, Oliva             8 QUIK                   56.41         DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Sharon          7 RSC                    53.56         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Conner, Sydney             8 SSS                       NT      47.76  
  2 Boyle, Ashley              8 SSS                       NT      49.94  
  3 Gross, Laura               7 SSS                       NT      52.84  
  4 Cahill, Haley              8 TVA                       NT      54.85  
  5 Martinelli, Catherine      8 HSC                       NT      56.88  
  6 Clark, Lindsay             8 SRN                       NT      59.72  
  7 Serrano, Natalie           8 TVA                       NT    1:01.44  
  8 Benck, Kelley              8 SSS                       NT    1:03.81  
  9 Orders, Mary               5 HSC                  1:10.63    1:05.01  
 10 Jayne, Alexa               7 SRN                  1:09.69    1:05.90  
 11 Ping Medvigy, Riley        7 SSS                       NT    1:06.33  
 12 Jayne, Jordan              5 SRN                       NT    1:17.88  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla               8 SRN                    21.62      21.81  
  2 Long, Belden               8 Unattached             23.08      23.59  
  3 Neel, Marissa              8 MP                     23.50      25.91  
B - Division  
  1 Thiele, Heidi              8 SRN                    25.87      26.15  
  2 Leung, Kaitlin             7 FOG                    27.22      26.66  
  3 Vierra, Charleen           8 SSS                    26.88      27.56  
  4 Cahill, Haley              8 TVA                    27.68      27.91  
  5 Haggin, Nicole             8 SRN                    30.95      28.06  
  6 Orders, Sarah              7 HSC                    29.14      28.43  
  7 Gutierrez, Sharon          7 RSC                    29.13      28.45  
  8 Strouse, Oliva             8 QUIK                   27.52      28.91  
  9 Gossage, Elizabeth         8 QUIK                   30.65      30.73  
 10 Jayne, Alexa               7 SRN                    34.02      32.35  
 11 Wheless, Catherine         8 TVA                    33.17      32.52  
 12 Smith, Rachel              8 MP                     30.03      34.08  
 -- Clark, Lindsay             8 SRN                    33.74         DQ  
 -- Ping Medvigy, Riley        7 SSS                    34.04         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Aileen               8 SFRP                   35.90      27.17  
  2 Li, Stephanie              8 SFRP                   45.90      29.56  
  3 Orders, Mary               5 HSC                    41.88      34.40  
  4 Sturr, Nia                 7 SSS                    41.87      39.48  
 -- Benck, Kelley              8 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Keegan, Jennifer           8 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Martinelli, Catherine      8 HSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Huschle, Greta             7 HSC                    34.58         DQ  
 -- Jayne, Jordan              5 SRN                    36.75         DQ  
 -- Serrano, Natalie           8 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla               8 SRN                    48.81      49.10  
 -- Moran, Bo Yan              8 FOG                    52.88         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Bauer, Jenna               6 SRN                  1:04.14      54.19  
  2 Strouse, Oliva             8 QUIK                   57.49      55.61  
  3 Vierra, Charleen           8 SSS                  1:02.06      58.81  
  4 Harrison, Caitlin          7 TVA                  1:01.55      59.62  
  5 Leung, Kaitlin             7 FOG                  1:03.09    1:00.35  
  6 Orders, Sarah              7 HSC                  1:04.34    1:00.80  
  7 Gutierrez, Sharon          7 RSC                  1:04.02    1:00.96  
 -- Miller, Cori               8 QUIK                 1:15.81         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Conner, Sydney             8 SSS                       NT      53.65  
  2 Smith, Hannah              8 BBD                       NT      55.44  
  3 Straus, Allison            8 Unattached                NT      57.61  
  4 Haggin, Nicole             8 SRN                       NT    1:03.36  
  5 Huschle, Greta             7 HSC                       NT    1:05.60  
  6 Gross, Laura               7 SSS                       NT    1:08.92  
  7 Sewall, Emily              7 QUIK                 1:18.17    1:09.60  
  8 Jayne, Alexa               7 SRN                       NT    1:15.38  
  9 Orders, Mary               5 HSC                  1:25.44    1:17.47  
 10 Matthews, Ann              8 TVA                       NT    1:22.73  
 -- Ping Medvigy, Riley        7 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Clark, Lindsay             8 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 -- Payer, Erika               7 QUIK                      NT         DQ  
 -- Young, Taylor              7 QUIK                      NT         DQ  
 -- Martinelli, Catherine      8 HSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Moeller, Isobel            8 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla               8 SRN                    18.43      19.63  
  2 Neel, Marissa              8 MP                     19.11      26.28  
B - Division  
  1 Leung, Kaitlin             7 FOG                    22.81      22.09  
  2 Long, Belden               8 Unattached             22.26      23.40  
  3 Thiele, Heidi              8 SRN                    24.71      23.43  
  4 Gossage, Elizabeth         8 QUIK                   24.31      24.73  
  5 Smith, Rachel              8 MP                     22.22      24.74  
  6 Gutierrez, Sharon          7 RSC                    27.36      26.99  
  7 Orders, Sarah              7 HSC                    29.61      31.51  
C - Division  
  1 Conner, Sydney             8 SSS                       NT      21.63  
  2 Tran, Aileen               8 SFRP                   34.18      26.05  
  3 Boyle, Ashley              8 SSS                       NT      27.71  
  4 Jayne, Alexa               7 SRN                    36.97      32.67  
  5 Ping Medvigy, Riley        7 SSS                       NT      38.45  
  6 Huschle, Greta             7 HSC                    54.73      45.69  
  7 Jayne, Jordan              5 SRN                       NT      47.39  
 -- Orders, Mary               5 HSC                    47.15         DQ  
 -- Serrano, Natalie           8 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla               8 SRN                    47.51      46.16  
  2 Moran, Bo Yan              8 FOG                    45.95      46.89  
  3 Bauer, Jenna               6 SRN                    50.45      51.93  
  4 Leung, Kaitlin             7 FOG                    50.93      52.67  
  5 Vierra, Charleen           8 SSS                    52.00    1:00.73  
B - Division  
  1 Thiele, Heidi              8 SRN                  1:10.00      53.50  
C - Division  
  1 Young, Taylor              7 QUIK                      NT      59.00  
  2 Boyle, Ashley              8 SSS                       NT      59.39  
  3 Smith, Hannah              8 BBD                       NT    1:00.18  
 -- Moeller, Isobel            8 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla               8 SRN                  1:35.06    1:39.15  
  2 Leung, Kaitlin             7 FOG                  1:48.80    1:49.47  
  3 Neel, Marissa              8 MP                   1:42.11    2:03.21  
 -- Long, Belden               8 Unattached           1:44.53         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Vierra, Charleen           8 SSS                  2:00.64    1:59.15  
  2 Cahill, Haley              8 TVA                  2:08.13    2:06.41  
 -- Gutierrez, Sharon          7 RSC                  2:21.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Strouse, Oliva             8 QUIK                      NT    1:51.80  
  2 Tran, Aileen               8 SFRP                 2:26.80    1:52.12  
  3 Jayne, Alexa               7 SRN                  2:33.34    2:25.98  
 -- Huschle, Greta             7 HSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Haggin, Nicole             8 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 -- Clark, Lindsay             8 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan              10 FOG                    30.36      29.67  
  2 Murphy, Kathryn           10 MP                     29.25      29.95  
  3 MacDougald, Kristin       10 MP                     30.50      31.84  
  4 Boyer, Jordan             10 MP                     32.17      32.19  
  5 Rogers, Kristin           10 SRN                    31.56      32.31  
  6 Petroni, Hanna            10 TVA                    31.81      32.36  
  7 McIntyre, Celeste         10 MP                     32.16      32.94  
  8 Casey, Madeline           10 MP                     31.80      33.42  
  9 Wu, Shucen                10 FOG                    35.91      33.92  
 10 Orders, Grace              9 HSC                    35.88      34.43  
 11 Gryder, Sarah             10 BBD                    36.07      34.80  
 12 Sterler, Olivia           10 SSS                    36.59      35.16  
 13 Cwikla, Kathryn           10 SRN                    34.40      35.31  
B - Division  
  1 Scarbrough, Madison       10 TVA                    37.36      37.08  
  2 But, Lillian              10 SFRP                   36.87      37.10  
  3 Moore, Tayla               9 MP                     38.70      37.61  
  4 Vierra, Corine            10 SSS                    42.72      37.99  
  5 Boisseau, Anne-Marie      10 SSS                    41.75      39.18  
  6 Ping Medvigy, Delaney      9 SSS                    41.92      39.41  
  7 Wagner, Allison           10 SRN                    41.99      39.90  
  8 Lunsford, Julia           10 SSS                    40.71      40.63  
  9 Sturr, Ari                 9 SSS                    41.91      41.97  
 10 Greer, Jessie             10 SSS                    42.25      43.17  
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Cynthia             10 SFRP                   45.06      38.53  
  2 Bisgaard, Haley            9 TVA                       NT      38.82  
  3 Stuffelbeam, Sarah        10 SSS                       NT      40.51  
  4 Boorstein, Grace           9 MP                     45.21      41.67  
  5 Wachsman, Lindsey         10 TVA                    43.96      41.72  
  6 Maguire, Corinne           9 QUIK                      NT      41.86  
  7 Haggin, Christina          9 SRN                    43.62      42.78  
  8 Okelberry, Isabella        9 SRN                    53.75      45.90  
  9 Harjak, Megan             10 SRN                    47.85      46.14  
 10 Sretpisalsilp, Juslin     10 FOG                    48.55      47.40  
 11 Glazer, Lauren             9 MP                     45.56      47.79  
 12 Morozumi, Kalene          10 SSS                    53.14      50.28  
 13 Balleto, Jacqueline       10 SSS                    50.24      50.31  
 14 Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                   49.60      51.58  
 15 Belle-Bonas, Bianca        9 SSS                       NT      51.90  
 16 Broffman, Marjorie        10 SSS                    56.61      52.94  
 17 Chan, Meagan               9 SFRP                   55.68      56.64  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina         10 MP                   1:10.30    1:06.31  
  2 Murphy, Kathryn           10 MP                   1:13.00    1:08.23  
  3 Rogers, Kristin           10 SRN                  1:09.40    1:11.89  
  4 Middleton, Alexandra      10 MP                   1:14.12    1:12.23  
  5 MacDougald, Kristin       10 MP                   1:13.67    1:14.48  
  6 McIntyre, Celeste         10 MP                   1:16.16    1:16.11  
  7 Wu, Shucen                10 FOG                  1:19.93    1:17.97  
  8 Gryder, Sarah             10 BBD                  1:18.36    1:20.30  
  9 Orders, Grace              9 HSC                  1:18.23    1:22.23  
 10 But, Lillian              10 SFRP                 1:22.52    1:25.81  
B - Division  
  1 Ng, Alanna                10 TVA                  1:23.47    1:22.47  
  2 Cwikla, Kathryn           10 SRN                  1:25.30    1:27.55  
  3 Beach, Allyson            10 SRN                  1:29.31    1:28.08  
  4 Moore, Tayla               9 MP                   1:33.50    1:31.65  
  5 Boisseau, Anne-Marie      10 SSS                  1:32.18    1:34.81  
  6 Vierra, Corine            10 SSS                  1:32.78    1:36.34  
  7 Haggin, Christina          9 SRN                  1:34.89    1:40.74  
  8 Lunsford, Julia           10 SSS                  1:27.07    1:41.63  
  9 Ping Medvigy, Delaney      9 SSS                  1:31.17    1:43.93  
C - Division  
  1 Sterler, Olivia           10 SSS                       NT    1:25.19  
  2 Livingston, Madison        9 MP                        NT    1:28.89  
  3 Tran, Cynthia             10 SFRP                 1:35.16    1:30.66  
  4 Sturr, Ari                 9 SSS                  1:34.93    1:38.57  
  5 Wagner, Allison           10 SRN                       NT    1:40.92  
  6 Moody, Hannah             10 SSS                  1:39.40    1:40.96  
  7 Yu, Jennifer              10 TVA                  1:46.81    1:42.68  
  8 Harjak, Megan             10 SRN                  2:11.81    1:45.59  
  9 Sretpisalsilp, Juslin     10 FOG                  1:45.78    1:47.28  
 10 Glazer, Lauren             9 MP                   1:44.20    1:58.14  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina         10 MP                   2:30.00    2:28.75  
  2 Petroni, Hanna            10 TVA                  2:38.66    2:31.09  
  3 Rogers, Kristin           10 SRN                  2:31.46    2:33.76  
  4 Middleton, Alexandra      10 MP                   2:46.46    2:35.56  
  5 Orders, Grace              9 HSC                  2:53.05    2:56.71  
B - Division  
  1 Munger, Holly             10 QUIK                 3:00.44    2:49.92  
  2 Gryder, Sarah             10 BBD                  3:11.09    2:58.17  
  3 But, Lillian              10 SFRP                 3:00.90    3:02.61  
  4 Boisseau, Anne-Marie      10 SSS                  3:20.00    3:06.64  
C - Division  
  1 Scarbrough, Madison       10 TVA                       NT    3:05.70  
  2 Vierra, Corine            10 SSS                  3:30.00    3:20.72  
  3 Chan, Meagan               9 SFRP                 3:37.18    4:10.65  
  4 Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                 3:30.20    4:30.95  
  5 Morozumi, Kalene          10 SSS                       NT    4:45.20  
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan              10 FOG                  6:26.82    6:27.63  
  2 Cochrane, Sabrina         10 MP                   6:35.00    6:29.19  
  3 Middleton, Alexandra      10 MP                   6:59.15    7:01.28  
  4 Pfeiffer, Lesley           9 SRN                  7:16.10    7:14.22  
B - Division  
  1 Casey, Madeline           10 MP                   7:58.99    7:10.86  
C - Division  
  1 Vierra, Corine            10 SSS                  9:00.00    9:11.54  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina         10 MP                     34.10      34.93  
  2 Murphy, Kathryn           10 MP                     36.16      36.75  
  3 Rogers, Kristin           10 SRN                    37.32      37.90  
  4 Wu, Shucen                10 FOG                    37.63      38.18  
  5 Leung, Megan              10 FOG                    36.11      38.53  
  6 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                    43.89      39.49  
  7 MacDougald, Kristin       10 MP                     40.00      39.50  
  8 Beach, Allyson            10 SRN                    43.57      41.70  
  9 Cwikla, Kathryn           10 SRN                    43.27      42.44  
 10 Orders, Grace              9 HSC                    42.67      42.62  
 11 But, Lillian              10 SFRP                   43.96      43.16  
 -- Gryder, Sarah             10 BBD                    39.16         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Ng, Alanna                10 TVA                    46.45      43.18  
  2 Moore, Tayla               9 MP                     46.01      45.19  
  3 Lunsford, Julia           10 SSS                    46.45      47.33  
  4 Glazer, Lauren             9 MP                     51.99      52.73  
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Cynthia             10 SFRP                 1:05.60      46.05  
  2 Sretpisalsilp, Juslin     10 FOG                  1:00.11      49.91  
  3 Moody, Hannah             10 SSS                       NT      50.46  
  4 Haggin, Christina          9 SRN                    53.01      50.60  
  5 Boisseau, Anne-Marie      10 SSS                    55.18      51.02  
  6 Harjak, Megan             10 SRN                    54.61      53.08  
  7 Yu, Jennifer              10 TVA                       NT      57.45  
  8 Lorenzini, Sabrina         9 TVA                       NT    1:02.37  
 -- Sturr, Ari                 9 SSS                    52.30         DQ  
 -- Livingston, Madison        9 MP                        NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina         10 MP                   1:20.10    1:14.53  
  2 Leung, Megan              10 FOG                  1:19.75    1:19.58  
  3 Casey, Madeline           10 MP                   1:25.80    1:21.45  
  4 Rogers, Kristin           10 SRN                  1:21.42    1:21.63  
  5 Petroni, Hanna            10 TVA                  1:25.55    1:23.04  
  6 Wu, Shucen                10 FOG                  1:23.86    1:23.21  
  7 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                  1:36.00    1:24.66  
  8 Gryder, Sarah             10 BBD                  1:24.60    1:27.31  
  9 Orders, Grace              9 HSC                  1:36.20    1:31.33  
 10 Boyer, Jordan             10 MP                   1:29.15    1:32.20  
 11 But, Lillian              10 SFRP                 1:35.00    1:34.85  
B - Division  
  1 Munger, Holly             10 QUIK                 1:42.09    1:33.51  
  2 Lunsford, Julia           10 SSS                  1:50.19    1:53.62  
  3 Glazer, Lauren             9 MP                   1:51.67    1:56.66  
C - Division  
  1 Moore, Tayla               9 MP                   4:52.70    1:39.73  
  2 Haggin, Christina          9 SRN                       NT    1:52.23  
  3 Sturr, Ari                 9 SSS                       NT    1:57.85  
  4 Okelberry, Isabella        9 SRN                  2:34.83    2:00.05  
  5 Harjak, Megan             10 SRN                       NT    2:10.14  
 -- Cwikla, Kathryn           10 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 -- Bisgaard, Haley            9 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                    34.96      37.21  
  2 Middleton, Alexandra      10 MP                     37.41      39.03  
  3 Wu, Shucen                10 FOG                    42.52      42.17  
  4 Leung, Megan              10 FOG                    42.82      42.61  
  5 Murphy, Kathryn           10 MP                     43.20      43.23  
  6 But, Lillian              10 SFRP                   45.40      43.70  
  7 Casey, Madeline           10 MP                     43.50      44.62  
  8 Sterler, Olivia           10 SSS                    45.43      45.61  
  9 Petroni, Hanna            10 TVA                    46.20      46.06  
 10 MacDougald, Kristin       10 MP                     42.50      46.48  
 11 Scarbrough, Madison       10 TVA                    48.44      46.87  
 12 Munger, Holly             10 QUIK                   46.56      48.44  
 13 Boyer, Jordan             10 MP                     48.81      49.77  
B - Division  
  1 Orders, Grace              9 HSC                    50.83      50.10  
  2 Ping Medvigy, Delaney      9 SSS                    51.86      50.50  
  3 Boisseau, Anne-Marie      10 SSS                    53.87      50.71  
  4 Wagner, Allison           10 SRN                    55.06      51.26  
  5 Moore, Tayla               9 MP                     55.40      52.12  
  6 Boorstein, Grace           9 MP                     54.36      53.64  
  7 Vierra, Corine            10 SSS                    55.54      54.00  
  8 Greer, Jessie             10 SSS                    55.67      54.25  
  9 Lunsford, Julia           10 SSS                    56.04      54.58  
 10 Glazer, Lauren             9 MP                     51.99      56.99  
 11 Sturr, Ari                 9 SSS                    53.23      57.52  
 -- Haggin, Christina          9 SRN                    52.96         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Stuffelbeam, Sarah        10 SSS                       NT      50.17  
  2 Tran, Cynthia             10 SFRP                   58.18      54.75  
  3 Wachsman, Lindsey         10 TVA                  1:00.98      55.83  
  4 Bisgaard, Haley            9 TVA                       NT      56.71  
  5 Sretpisalsilp, Juslin     10 FOG                  1:00.31      58.47  
  6 Morozumi, Kalene          10 SSS                  1:04.45      58.91  
  7 Balleto, Jacqueline       10 SSS                  1:08.59    1:04.32  
  8 Chan, Meagan               9 SFRP                 1:05.16    1:16.07  
 -- Harjak, Megan             10 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 -- Tsang, Nicole              9 SFRP                   59.99         DQ  
 -- Maguire, Corinne           9 QUIK                      NT         DQ  
 -- Broffman, Marjorie        10 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                  1:19.62    1:21.72  
  2 Middleton, Alexandra      10 MP                   1:29.60    1:29.26  
  3 Wu, Shucen                10 FOG                  1:34.76    1:31.08  
  4 Leung, Megan              10 FOG                  1:31.56    1:34.47  
  5 Rogers, Kristin           10 SRN                  1:35.22    1:36.47  
  6 But, Lillian              10 SFRP                 1:37.35    1:37.36  
  7 Cwikla, Kathryn           10 SRN                  1:42.17    1:44.24  
B - Division  
  1 Orders, Grace              9 HSC                  1:49.58    1:47.34  
  2 Boisseau, Anne-Marie      10 SSS                  1:51.00    1:52.22  
  3 Vierra, Corine            10 SSS                  2:00.00    2:00.42  
 -- Glazer, Lauren             9 MP                   1:54.11         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Livingston, Madison        9 MP                        NT    1:39.12  
  2 Ng, Alanna                10 TVA                       NT    1:50.92  
  3 Yu, Jennifer              10 TVA                       NT    1:56.12  
  4 Wagner, Allison           10 SRN                       NT    1:58.53  
  5 Ping Medvigy, Delaney      9 SSS                       NT    1:59.16  
  6 Sturr, Ari                 9 SSS                  2:12.41    2:01.88  
  7 Haggin, Christina          9 SRN                  2:13.22    2:03.14  
  8 Sretpisalsilp, Juslin     10 FOG                  2:10.35    2:11.50  
 -- Tran, Cynthia             10 SFRP                 2:02.70         DQ  
 -- Lorenzini, Sabrina         9 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan              10 FOG                    33.61      35.45  
  2 Buck, Carly               10 TVA                    34.18      35.85  
  3 Rogers, Kristin           10 SRN                    35.04      37.16  
  4 MacDougald, Kristin       10 MP                     35.50      37.32  
  5 McIntyre, Celeste         10 MP                     36.99      38.25  
  6 Gryder, Sarah             10 BBD                    39.46      38.62  
B - Division  
  1 Wu, Shucen                10 FOG                    41.63      40.71  
  2 Orders, Grace              9 HSC                    42.19      43.07  
  3 But, Lillian              10 SFRP                   45.05      43.65  
  4 Moore, Tayla               9 MP                     43.43      45.69  
  5 Cwikla, Kathryn           10 SRN                    45.10      46.50  
  6 Beach, Allyson            10 SRN                    42.54      46.96  
  7 Lunsford, Julia           10 SSS                    49.11      52.14  
C - Division  
  1 Sterler, Olivia           10 SSS                       NT      42.05  
  2 Tran, Cynthia             10 SFRP                   58.19      50.30  
  3 Wagner, Allison           10 SRN                    52.62      50.97  
  4 Sturr, Ari                 9 SSS                    50.43      55.72  
  5 Boisseau, Anne-Marie      10 SSS                    53.78      56.96  
  6 Glazer, Lauren             9 MP                     50.50      58.49  
 -- Vierra, Corine            10 SSS                    55.87         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina         10 MP                   3:00.00    2:44.88  
  2 Leung, Megan              10 FOG                  2:53.52    2:46.28  
  3 MacDougald, Kristin       10 MP                   3:05.11    3:01.53  
  4 Moore, Tayla               9 MP                   3:22.74    3:19.15  
  5 Boyer, Jordan             10 MP                   3:20.14    3:20.13  
B - Division  
  1 Wu, Shucen                10 FOG                  3:38.39    3:00.93  
  2 Gryder, Sarah             10 BBD                  3:32.59    3:19.77  
  3 Sterler, Olivia           10 SSS                  3:30.99    3:20.92  
  4 Boisseau, Anne-Marie      10 SSS                  3:41.00    3:45.91  
C - Division  
  1 Munger, Holly             10 QUIK                      NT    3:15.78  
  2 Scarbrough, Madison       10 TVA                       NT    3:35.64  
  3 Vierra, Corine            10 SSS                  4:10.38    3:55.45  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tresenrider, Amy          12 SSS                    29.98      29.61  
  2 Blom, Alison              11 QUIK                   29.19      29.64  
  3 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK                   29.67      29.66  
  4 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST                    29.66      30.01  
  5 Stuffelbeam, Anna         12 SSS                    32.52      30.11  
  6 Ramirez, Brenda           12 TVA                    30.30      30.24  
  7 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                    28.64      30.67  
  8 Serrano, Victoria         12 TVA                    31.57      30.70  
  9 MacDougald, Caitlin       12 MP                     29.00      31.42  
 10 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                    30.92      31.43  
 11 Huang, Kathy              11 SFRP                   32.95      31.72  
 12 McLaughlin, Kathleen      12 MP                     31.21      32.71  
 13 Chappell, Cleo            12 TVA                    32.11      32.76  
 14 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                   32.06      32.84  
 15 Price, Amanda             12 MP                     32.33      33.09  
 16 Stark, Jessica            12 MP                     31.70      33.14  
B - Division  
  1 O'Rourke, Caitlin         12 SST                    33.98      30.50  
  2 Anderson, Morgan          11 MP                     33.63      31.03  
  3 Gallagher, Cassandra      12 FOG                    33.59      32.01  
  4 Oswald, Victoria          12 QUIK                   34.36      33.93  
  5 Turrell, Megan            11 TVA                    34.00      33.96  
  6 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      12 RSC                    33.55      33.98  
  7 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    11 FOG                    37.40      34.13  
  8 Pilarowski, Genay         11 HSC                    33.91      34.41  
  9 Proctor, Natasha          12 TVA                    35.64      34.58  
 10 Siegle, Emily             11 SSS                    36.97      35.17  
 11 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 QUIK                   35.72      35.28  
 12 Petersen, Brooke          11 Unattached             34.20      36.38  
 13 Yip, Danielle             11 FOG                    37.72      36.97  
 14 Ripple, Zoey              12 SRN                    36.41      37.11  
 15 Harrison, Amy             11 TVA                    38.39      40.35  
C - Division  
  1 DeLong, Danielle          12 MP                        NT      31.23  
  2 Georgantes, Angela        12 SSS                       NT      32.01  
  3 Ferber, Katarina          11 MP                     42.11      34.98  
  4 Harrison, Lauren          12 SSS                       NT      35.88  
  5 Wu, Julia                 11 TVA                    41.61      36.56  
  6 Wilson, Abby              11 SSS                    42.40      38.31  
  6 Bertero, Christine        11 SSS                    42.13      38.31  
  8 O'Kane, Phoebe            11 FOG                       NT      38.38  
  9 Gimpel, Jessica           12 SSS                       NT      41.60  
 10 Bowen, Hannah             11 SSS                       NT      41.65  
 11 Adlard, Caitlynn          11 TVA                    43.30      45.39  
 12 Benck, Lauren             11 SSS                       NT      46.18  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holden, Marissa           12 SFRP                 1:03.80    1:02.68  
  2 Tresenrider, Amy          12 SSS                  1:05.68    1:04.76  
  3 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST                  1:04.08    1:05.07  
  4 Blom, Alison              11 QUIK                 1:03.05    1:05.47  
  5 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                  1:04.93    1:07.73  
  6 Huang, Kathy              11 SFRP                 1:11.92    1:08.11  
  7 Stuffelbeam, Anna         12 SSS                  1:11.56    1:08.85  
  8 Serrano, Victoria         12 TVA                  1:10.13    1:09.35  
  9 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                 1:09.74    1:09.41  
 10 Gallagher, Cassandra      12 FOG                  1:09.09    1:09.54  
 11 Chappell, Cleo            12 TVA                  1:08.10    1:10.01  
 12 MacDougald, Caitlin       12 MP                   1:10.15    1:10.05  
B - Division  
  1 Dawson, Jenah             12 MP                   1:12.14    1:09.04  
  2 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      12 RSC                  1:20.27    1:15.47  
  3 Georgantes, Angela        12 SSS                  1:17.44    1:16.11  
  4 Oswald, Victoria          12 QUIK                 1:19.49    1:18.84  
  5 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    11 FOG                  1:18.51    1:20.62  
C - Division  
  1 Aubert, Emily             11 QUIK                 1:22.48    1:18.62  
  2 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 QUIK                 1:22.51    1:19.05  
  3 Pilarowski, Genay         11 HSC                  1:21.82    1:21.86  
  4 Harrison, Lauren          12 SSS                  1:22.50    1:22.91  
  5 Issler, Emily             11 QUIK                 1:31.55    1:27.24  
  6 Harrison, Amy             11 TVA                  1:28.09    1:31.41  
  7 Adlard, Caitlynn          11 TVA                  1:35.00    1:36.15  
  8 Bowen, Hannah             11 SSS                       NT    1:36.63  
  9 Benck, Lauren             11 SSS                       NT    1:42.02  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holden, Marissa           12 SFRP                 2:20.65    2:15.44  
  2 Tresenrider, Amy          12 SSS                  2:23.01    2:22.87  
  3 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST                  2:18.33    2:25.35  
  4 Chappell, Cleo            12 TVA                  2:30.70    2:26.00  
  5 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                  2:21.65    2:27.29  
  6 Stuffelbeam, Anna         12 SSS                  2:33.02    2:30.43  
  7 Turrell, Megan            11 TVA                  2:10.10    2:33.34  
B - Division  
  1 Serrano, Victoria         12 TVA                  2:36.38    2:28.33  
  2 MacDougald, Caitlin       12 MP                   2:40.40    2:30.57  
  3 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                 2:40.14    2:31.02  
  4 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK                 2:40.11    2:35.14  
  5 O'Rourke, Caitlin         12 SST                  2:41.10    2:41.78  
  6 Georgantes, Angela        12 SSS                  2:50.79    2:51.71  
  7 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    11 FOG                  2:49.84    2:51.85  
C - Division  
  1 Oswald, Victoria          12 QUIK                 3:26.02    2:55.79  
  2 Adlard, Caitlynn          11 TVA                  3:30.00    3:34.38  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holden, Marissa           12 SFRP                 6:23.86    6:07.65  
  2 Blom, Alison              11 QUIK                 6:24.77    6:15.48  
  3 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                  6:10.06    6:19.44  
  4 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK                 6:50.00    6:28.65  
  5 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST                  6:13.26    6:32.98  
B - Division  
  1 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                 7:26.80    6:26.73  
  2 Ramirez, Brenda           12 TVA                  7:14.46    6:39.01  
  3 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK                 7:11.30    6:55.64  
  4 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      12 RSC                  7:29.80    7:28.90  
  5 O'Rourke, Caitlin         12 SST                  7:08.53    7:37.03  
C - Division  
  1 Tresenrider, Amy          12 SSS                       NT    6:29.22  
  2 O'Kane, Phoebe            11 FOG                       NT    7:34.24  
  3 Oswald, Victoria          12 QUIK                      NT    7:38.03  
  4 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 QUIK                 8:42.70    7:54.43  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tresenrider, Amy          12 SSS                    33.46      33.27  
  2 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                    33.13      34.73  
  3 O'Rourke, Caitlin         12 SST                    36.01      34.89  
  4 Dawson, Jenah             12 MP                     36.44      34.95  
  5 Blom, Alison              11 QUIK                   36.22      35.88  
  6 Huang, Kathy              11 SFRP                   37.55      36.63  
  7 Gallagher, Cassandra      12 FOG                    38.84      36.68  
  8 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    11 FOG                    37.37      38.10  
  9 Serrano, Victoria         12 TVA                    38.85      38.12  
 10 MacDougald, Caitlin       12 MP                     37.76      39.98  
 11 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      12 RSC                    38.61      41.48  
B - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK                   42.67      38.60  
  2 Pilarowski, Genay         11 HSC                    40.31      38.76  
  3 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                   44.20      39.08  
  4 Georgantes, Angela        12 SSS                    40.73      39.19  
  5 Turrell, Megan            11 TVA                    40.12      40.51  
  6 Oswald, Victoria          12 QUIK                   46.16      44.09  
  7 Siegle, Emily             11 SSS                    44.76      44.10  
C - Division  
  1 Harrison, Lauren          12 SSS                    48.07      42.12  
  2 Aubert, Emily             11 QUIK                      NT      43.41  
  3 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 QUIK                   46.94      43.54  
  4 Harrison, Amy             11 TVA                    53.62      50.25  
  5 Bowen, Hannah             11 SSS                       NT      50.86  
  6 Adlard, Caitlynn          11 TVA                    48.40      51.89  
  7 Benck, Lauren             11 SSS                       NT    1:00.04  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tresenrider, Amy          12 SSS                  1:10.64    1:11.92  
  2 Holden, Marissa           12 SFRP                 1:13.28    1:13.92  
  3 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                  1:13.33    1:19.45  
  4 Gallagher, Cassandra      12 FOG                  1:25.10    1:20.43  
  5 Huang, Kathy              11 SFRP                 1:21.94    1:20.66  
  6 Chappell, Cleo            12 TVA                  1:18.15    1:21.19  
  7 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK                 1:20.13    1:22.34  
  8 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    11 FOG                  1:21.15    1:22.65  
  9 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      12 RSC                  1:22.08    1:24.97  
 10 Serrano, Victoria         12 TVA                  1:24.59    1:25.00  
 11 McLaughlin, Kathleen      12 MP                   1:24.14    1:30.79  
 -- MacDougald, Caitlin       12 MP                   1:22.11         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Proctor, Natasha          12 TVA                  1:32.21    1:24.93  
  2 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK                 1:26.25    1:26.38  
  3 Ferber, Katarina          11 MP                   1:34.08    1:31.60  
  4 Pilarowski, Genay         11 HSC                  1:29.70    1:33.87  
 -- Ripple, Zoey              12 SRN                  1:33.00         DQ  
 -- Turrell, Megan            11 TVA                  1:26.16         DQ  
 -- Zaccagna, Nikita          11 QUIK                 1:33.90         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Stuffelbeam, Anna         12 SSS                  1:40.07    1:20.26  
  2 DeLong, Danielle          12 MP                        NT    1:24.91  
  3 O'Rourke, Caitlin         12 SST                       NT    1:25.49  
  4 Anderson, Morgan          11 MP                   1:41.52    1:26.45  
  5 Georgantes, Angela        12 SSS                       NT    1:28.82  
  6 Yip, Danielle             11 FOG                  1:36.92    1:34.70  
  7 Petersen, Brooke          11 Unattached           1:42.00    1:35.52  
  8 Wu, Julia                 11 TVA                  1:40.50    1:36.81  
  9 Bertero, Christine        11 SSS                       NT    1:38.97  
 10 Harrison, Amy             11 TVA                  1:46.95    1:51.52  
 -- O'Kane, Phoebe            11 FOG                       NT         DQ  
 -- Oswald, Victoria          12 QUIK                 1:44.55         DQ  
 -- Benck, Lauren             11 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holden, Marissa           12 SFRP                   37.18      37.39  
  2 McIntyre, Camille         12 MP                     40.12      37.44  
  3 Chappell, Cleo            12 TVA                    37.17      38.29  
  4 Ramirez, Brenda           12 TVA                    42.44      39.06  
  5 Tresenrider, Amy          12 SSS                    39.82      39.26  
  6 Louden, Kelsey            12 QUIK                   38.42      39.63  
  7 Stuffelbeam, Anna         12 SSS                    38.95      40.12  
  8 Ripple, Zoey              12 SRN                    41.12      40.97  
  9 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST                    39.85      41.17  
 10 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                    39.10      41.59  
 11 Stark, Jessica            12 MP                     41.50      41.88  
 12 Pilarowski, Genay         11 HSC                    42.70      42.50  
 13 MacDougald, Caitlin       12 MP                     38.79      43.08  
 14 Huang, Kathy              11 SFRP                   42.46      43.46  
 15 McLaughlin, Kathleen      12 MP                     41.18      43.49  
 16 Proctor, Natasha          12 TVA                    40.97      44.05  
 17 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                    42.45      44.12  
 18 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                   41.76      45.61  
 19 Oswald, Victoria          12 QUIK                   43.07      46.89  
 -- Blom, Alison              11 QUIK                   42.42         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Morgan          11 MP                     43.96      41.24  
  2 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK                   44.36      42.20  
  3 Petersen, Brooke          11 Unattached             46.50      42.36  
  4 Serrano, Victoria         12 TVA                    45.57      43.85  
  5 Gallagher, Cassandra      12 FOG                    45.62      43.95  
  6 O'Rourke, Caitlin         12 SST                    45.50      44.78  
  7 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      12 RSC                    44.66      44.85  
  8 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    11 FOG                    44.60      44.97  
  9 Turrell, Megan            11 TVA                    43.94      45.60  
 10 Yip, Danielle             11 FOG                    49.40      48.71  
 11 Siegle, Emily             11 SSS                    49.69      49.96  
 12 Wu, Julia                 11 TVA                    49.09      50.56  
 -- Price, Amanda             12 MP                     49.99         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 DeLong, Danielle          12 MP                        NT      40.23  
  2 Harrison, Lauren          12 SSS                       NT      44.35  
  3 Ferber, Katarina          11 MP                   1:02.77      51.14  
  4 Bertero, Christine        11 SSS                    55.01      52.06  
  5 Wilson, Abby              11 SSS                  1:00.20      52.71  
  6 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 QUIK                   55.01      56.61  
  7 Harrison, Amy             11 TVA                    53.62      56.92  
 -- Adlard, Caitlynn          11 TVA                  1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Benck, Lauren             11 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Bowen, Hannah             11 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blom, Alison              11 QUIK                   31.46      30.72  
  2 Holden, Marissa           12 SFRP                   32.09      32.44  
  3 McIntyre, Camille         12 MP                     34.66      33.73  
  4 Stuffelbeam, Anna         12 SSS                    32.80      34.17  
  5 Chappell, Cleo            12 TVA                    35.45      34.60  
  6 Dawson, Jenah             12 MP                     36.00      34.72  
  7 O'Rourke, Caitlin         12 SST                    35.25      38.16  
  8 MacDougald, Caitlin       12 MP                     34.14      38.59  
B - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK                   39.00      36.60  
  2 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST                    38.84      37.75  
  3 Serrano, Victoria         12 TVA                    37.26      37.76  
  4 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                    37.50      37.77  
  5 Gnoss, Alexandra          12 TVA                    38.22      37.80  
  6 Pilarowski, Genay         11 HSC                    40.82      38.47  
  7 Gallagher, Cassandra      12 FOG                    39.29      39.90  
  8 Turrell, Megan            11 TVA                    42.67      41.61  
  9 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      12 RSC                    42.42      43.80  
C - Division  
  1 Huang, Kathy              11 SFRP                   45.57      40.61  
  2 Aubert, Emily             11 QUIK                      NT      44.17  
  3 Issler, Emily             11 QUIK                   46.26      49.92  
  4 Harrison, Amy             11 TVA                    46.90      49.94  
  5 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 QUIK                   43.39      50.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blom, Alison              11 QUIK                 1:10.32    1:08.68  
  2 Holden, Marissa           12 SFRP                 1:15.14    1:11.21  
  3 Chappell, Cleo            12 TVA                  1:19.20    1:18.68  
  4 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                 1:18.96    1:21.65  
  5 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                  1:21.02    1:28.32  
  6 Stark, Jessica            12 MP                   1:20.20    1:32.19  
B - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Cassandra      12 FOG                  1:23.30    1:23.15  
  2 Ramirez, Brenda           12 TVA                  1:27.74    1:24.58  
  3 Turrell, Megan            11 TVA                  1:34.80    1:31.94  
  4 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST                  1:28.98    1:32.81  
C - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK                 1:38.99    1:33.00  
  2 Petersen, Brooke          11 Unattached           1:40.20    1:40.25  
  3 Wilson, Abby              11 SSS                  1:52.81    1:45.16  
  4 Harrison, Amy             11 TVA                  2:00.47    1:53.48  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holden, Marissa           12 SFRP                 2:37.63    2:31.88  
  2 Tresenrider, Amy          12 SSS                  2:39.60    2:34.65  
  3 Blom, Alison              11 QUIK                 2:38.93    2:36.74  
  4 Chappell, Cleo            12 TVA                  2:37.10    2:36.84  
  5 Rogers, Jessie            12 SRN                  2:45.31    2:50.22  
  6 Stuffelbeam, Anna         12 SSS                  2:48.87    2:50.51  
  7 Scheirbeck, Kelly         11 SST                  2:41.66    2:52.87  
  8 Chau, Vivien              12 SFRP                 2:57.30    2:53.02  
 -- McIntyre, Camille         12 MP                   2:55.17         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Turrell, Megan            11 TVA                  3:06.00    2:54.09  
  2 Gallagher, Cassandra      12 FOG                  3:05.63    2:54.40  
  3 O'Rourke, Caitlin         12 SST                  2:59.74    2:55.25  
  4 Sretpisalsilp, Roselin    11 FOG                  3:07.59    2:56.99  
  5 Huang, Kathy              11 SFRP                 3:12.57    2:57.70  
  6 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK                 3:01.65    2:58.79  
  7 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      12 RSC                  3:06.52    3:04.69  
  8 Georgantes, Angela        12 SSS                  3:12.00    3:12.55  
C - Division  
  1 Harrison, Amy             11 TVA                  4:30.01    3:22.15  
  2 Zaccagna, Nikita          11 QUIK                 3:26.55    3:24.43  
  3 Oswald, Victoria          12 QUIK                 3:17.69    3:27.19  
  4 Issler, Emily             11 QUIK                 3:45.00    3:27.90  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weinberger, Hannah        14 SSS                    26.88      28.38  
  2 Sund, Flor                14 QUIK                   27.42      28.77  
  3 Eastland, Sarah           13 SSS                    27.69      29.73  
  4 Lopez, Cristiana          13 TVA                    30.00      30.12  
  5 Gates, Dani               14 HSC                    28.13      30.21  
  6 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                    29.27      30.47  
  7 Conner, Morgan            14 SSS                    30.12      30.96  
  8 Segura, Lucienne          13 SSS                    30.88      31.82  
B - Division  
  1 Greer, Katie              13 SSS                    32.90      31.90  
  2 Learn, Molly              13 UD                     32.78      32.64  
  3 Ziemba, Irene             13 SSS                    33.99      33.58  
  4 Baxley, Blake             13 SSS                    36.39      34.14  
  5 Parker, Hillary           13 HSC                    33.81      34.31  
  6 White, Yasmine            13 HSC                    34.91      35.94  
C - Division  
  1 Larrow, Jenna             14 SRN                       NT      33.50  
  2 Sterler, Sierra           13 SSS                       NT      34.11  
  3 Martin, Jacqueline        13 RSC                  1:00.00      35.44  
  4 Garrett, Brooke           13 QUIK                   37.34      38.15  
  5 Kenney, Liz               13 SSS                    40.39      40.15  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weinberger, Hannah        14 SSS                    58.27    1:03.02  
  2 Newton, Erin              13 QUIK                 1:03.12    1:03.53  
  3 Casey, Bridget            13 MP                   1:06.90    1:04.01  
  4 Gates, Dani               14 HSC                  1:02.17    1:04.21  
  5 Sund, Flor                14 QUIK                   59.69    1:04.82  
  6 Lopez, Cristiana          13 TVA                  1:06.00    1:05.98  
  7 Eastland, Sarah           13 SSS                  1:04.90    1:06.37  
  8 Valero, Heather           13 QUIK                 1:04.23    1:06.43  
  9 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                  1:05.57    1:07.41  
B - Division  
  1 Segura, Lucienne          13 SSS                  1:09.80    1:08.59  
  2 Learn, Molly              13 UD                   1:10.21    1:10.01  
  3 Sallee, Jaimie            14 SSS                  1:09.98    1:12.08  
  4 Larrow, Jenna             14 SRN                  1:15.03    1:12.55  
  5 Greer, Katie              13 SSS                  1:12.01    1:13.74  
  6 Parker, Hillary           13 HSC                  1:14.94    1:15.97  
  7 Baxley, Blake             13 SSS                  1:15.59    1:17.43  
C - Division  
  1 Ziemba, Irene             13 SSS                  1:50.02    1:13.34  
  2 Martin, Jacqueline        13 RSC                  2:00.00    1:17.51  
  3 White, Yasmine            13 HSC                  1:16.18    1:18.38  
  4 Kenney, Liz               13 SSS                  1:32.59    1:22.92  
  5 Garrett, Brooke           13 QUIK                 1:27.52    1:27.48  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eastland, Sarah           13 SSS                  6:05.05    6:25.03  
  2 Gates, Dani               14 HSC                  6:20.17    6:28.36  
B - Division  
  1 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                  6:53.51    6:32.84  
  2 Learn, Molly              13 UD                   6:56.33    6:47.03  
  3 Greer, Katie              13 SSS                  7:01.31    7:09.84  
C - Division  
  1 Ziemba, Irene             13 SSS                       NT    7:14.13  
  2 White, Yasmine            13 HSC                       NT    7:29.83  
  3 Parker, Hillary           13 HSC                       NT    7:41.75  
  4 Garrett, Brooke           13 QUIK                      NT    9:03.13  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Morgan            14 SSS                 14:08.78   14:06.11  
  2 Learn, Molly              13 UD                        NT   14:06.97  
  3 Greer, Katie              13 SSS                 15:54.18   14:56.48  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weinberger, Hannah        14 SSS                  1:05.82    1:11.54  
  2 Casey, Bridget            13 MP                   1:15.90    1:16.13  
  3 Conner, Morgan            14 SSS                  1:15.32    1:16.33  
  4 Newton, Erin              13 QUIK                 1:15.76    1:17.69  
  5 Gates, Dani               14 HSC                  1:17.40    1:18.79  
  6 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                  1:16.32    1:18.83  
  7 Eastland, Sarah           13 SSS                  1:19.01    1:21.35  
  8 Sallee, Jaimie            14 SSS                  1:15.44    1:21.49  
 -- Lopez, Cristiana          13 TVA                  1:19.00         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Greer, Katie              13 SSS                  1:21.71    1:22.39  
  2 Ping Medvigy, Elyse       13 SSS                  1:21.92    1:23.97  
  3 Segura, Lucienne          13 SSS                  1:26.98    1:28.22  
  4 Ziemba, Irene             13 SSS                  1:30.02    1:30.17  
 -- White, Yasmine            13 HSC                  1:26.17         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Kenney, Liz               13 SSS                  1:35.69    1:33.53  
  2 Parker, Hillary           13 HSC                  1:32.71    1:33.91  
  3 Martin, Jacqueline        13 RSC                  2:00.00    1:34.71  
 -- Garrett, Brooke           13 QUIK                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weinberger, Hannah        14 SSS                  2:24.38    2:37.84  
  2 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                  2:40.37    2:41.93  
  3 Conner, Morgan            14 SSS                  2:42.61    2:50.37  
B - Division  
  1 Casey, Bridget            13 MP                   2:50.00    2:41.81  
  2 Newton, Erin              13 QUIK                 2:55.50    2:43.82  
  3 Greer, Katie              13 SSS                  2:58.84    2:54.03  
  4 Ping Medvigy, Elyse       13 SSS                  2:55.20    3:01.87  
C - Division  
  1 Kenney, Liz               13 SSS                  3:38.02    3:06.12  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gates, Dani               14 HSC                  1:20.76    1:24.53  
  2 Eastland, Sarah           13 SSS                  1:19.01    1:25.50  
  3 Weinberger, Hannah        14 SSS                  1:19.27    1:27.22  
  4 White, Yasmine            13 HSC                  1:29.36    1:29.22  
  5 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                  1:27.88    1:32.52  
  6 Conner, Morgan            14 SSS                  1:28.27    1:33.03  
B - Division  
  1 Ping Medvigy, Elyse       13 SSS                  1:33.28    1:33.45  
  2 Greer, Katie              13 SSS                  1:38.82    1:36.52  
  3 Larrow, Jenna             14 SRN                  1:37.43    1:36.68  
  4 Segura, Lucienne          13 SSS                  1:33.65    1:39.81  
C - Division  
  1 Kenney, Liz               13 SSS                  2:00.00    1:34.04  
  2 Parker, Hillary           13 HSC                  1:41.02    1:42.21  
  3 Sterler, Sierra           13 SSS                       NT    1:42.45  
  4 Ziemba, Irene             13 SSS                  1:46.02    1:44.20  
 -- Garrett, Brooke           13 QUIK                 1:49.51         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eastland, Sarah           13 SSS                  2:55.00    3:04.05  
  2 White, Yasmine            13 HSC                  3:09.25    3:10.36  
 -- Gates, Dani               14 HSC                  2:55.17         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Segura, Lucienne          13 SSS                  3:18.46    3:22.94  
 -- Newton, Erin              13 QUIK                 3:17.50         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Kenney, Liz               13 SSS                  3:53.02    3:22.82  
  2 Martin, Jacqueline        13 RSC                  4:00.00    3:41.31  
  3 Garrett, Brooke           13 QUIK                      NT    3:50.81  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eastland, Sarah           13 SSS                  1:14.00    1:13.03  
  2 Gates, Dani               14 HSC                  1:15.23    1:18.60  
B - Division  
  1 Conner, Morgan            14 SSS                  1:23.73    1:14.26  
  2 Sallee, Jaimie            14 SSS                  1:19.84    1:19.42  
  3 Newton, Erin              13 QUIK                 1:19.50    1:19.49  
  4 White, Yasmine            13 HSC                  1:27.15    1:31.71  
C - Division  
  1 Segura, Lucienne          13 SSS                       NT    1:21.90  
  2 Learn, Molly              13 UD                   1:29.66    1:26.35  
  3 Parker, Hillary           13 HSC                  1:38.11    1:42.50  
  4 Garrett, Brooke           13 QUIK                      NT    1:53.63  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Newton, Erin              13 QUIK                 2:41.80    2:40.51  
  2 Eastland, Sarah           13 SSS                  2:32.02    2:42.67  
  3 Gates, Dani               14 HSC                  2:36.37    2:42.85  
  4 Conner, Morgan            14 SSS                  2:42.20    2:50.53  
  5 Macy, Jenny               14 HSC                  2:46.36    2:51.48  
B - Division  
  1 Casey, Bridget            13 MP                   2:54.03    2:49.03  
  2 Sallee, Jaimie            14 SSS                  2:49.55    2:50.10  
  3 Learn, Molly              13 UD                   2:59.08    2:53.71  
  4 Segura, Lucienne          13 SSS                  2:51.61    2:56.10  
  5 Baxley, Blake             13 SSS                  3:00.89    3:13.49  
 -- Ziemba, Irene             13 SSS                  2:59.02         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 White, Yasmine            13 HSC                  3:01.77    3:02.64  
  2 Kenney, Liz               13 SSS                       NT    3:07.64  
  3 Parker, Hillary           13 HSC                  3:12.93    3:16.36  
 -- Garrett, Brooke           13 QUIK                 3:48.67         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            16 SFRP                   26.35      26.81  
  2 Magee, Amanda             15 SSS                    29.47      28.91  
  3 Stauffer, Sarah           15 HSC                    29.44      29.49  
  4 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS                    29.58      29.57  
  5 Willis, Molly             15 HSC                    29.61      30.61  
B - Division  
  1 Bickford, Katherine       16 HSC                    31.58      33.13  
  2 Westerhoff, Jamie         16 SST                    35.68      33.75  
C - Division  
  1 Rust, Roxanne             15 SSS                       NT      30.29  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            16 SFRP                   57.62      57.45  
  2 Buck, Maura               15 TVA                    58.00    1:00.92  
  3 Magee, Amanda             15 SSS                  1:03.59    1:04.39  
  4 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS                  1:05.00    1:05.08  
  5 Willis, Molly             15 HSC                  1:03.87    1:06.08  
  6 Stauffer, Sarah           15 HSC                  1:05.87    1:07.76  
  7 Baldwin, Heather          15 TVA                  1:02.82    1:08.91  
B - Division  
  1 Bickford, Katherine       16 HSC                  1:12.07    1:09.97  
C - Division  
  1 Rust, Roxanne             15 SSS                       NT    1:07.35  
  2 Westerhoff, Jamie         16 SST                  1:23.70    1:19.03  
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Heather          15 TVA                  5:59.03    6:00.23  
  2 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS                  6:15.00    6:18.05  
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            16 SFRP                 6:30.17    5:47.09  
  2 Stauffer, Sarah           15 HSC                  6:45.81    6:32.25  
  3 Bickford, Katherine       16 HSC                  6:50.70    6:42.28  
 
Girls 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Heather          15 TVA                 13:24.00   12:20.43  
C - Division  
  1 Willis, Molly             15 HSC                       NT   13:36.05  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            16 SFRP                 1:02.87    1:05.38  
  2 Stauffer, Sarah           15 HSC                  1:09.82    1:11.10  
  3 Buck, Maura               15 TVA                  1:09.35    1:11.48  
C - Division  
  1 Bickford, Katherine       16 HSC                  1:33.24    1:25.47  
  2 Westerhoff, Jamie         16 SST                  1:42.31    1:32.97  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, Maria             16 SSS                  2:16.70    2:21.34  
  2 Fong, Michelle            16 SFRP                 2:17.32    2:22.77  
  3 Stauffer, Sarah           15 HSC                  2:31.83    2:32.97  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Heather          15 TVA                  1:12.90    1:17.69  
  2 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS                  1:19.00    1:20.67  
  3 Stauffer, Sarah           15 HSC                  1:21.82    1:23.51  
  4 Magee, Amanda             15 SSS                  1:20.69    1:24.11  
  5 Landau, Abra              15 FOG                  1:29.37    1:24.26  
  6 Willis, Molly             15 HSC                  1:23.51    1:28.08  
  7 Bickford, Katherine       16 HSC                  1:26.10    1:30.79  
B - Division  
  1 McNulty, Ariana           15 SSS                  1:31.02    1:30.16  
  2 Westerhoff, Jamie         16 SST                  1:37.38    1:35.37  
C - Division  
  1 Rust, Roxanne             15 SSS                       NT    1:24.32  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Heather          15 TVA                  2:36.01    2:42.34  
  2 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS                  2:50.38    2:55.61  
  3 Magee, Amanda             15 SSS                  2:50.40    2:59.02  
  4 Stauffer, Sarah           15 HSC                  3:01.62    3:04.82  
C - Division  
  1 Bickford, Katherine       16 HSC                  3:35.04    3:09.92  
  2 Westerhoff, Jamie         16 SST                  3:35.42    3:35.84  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            16 SFRP                 1:00.89    1:04.43  
  2 Sallee, Maria             16 SSS                  1:10.66    1:10.91  
  3 Landau, Abra              15 FOG                  1:11.80    1:11.53  
C - Division  
  1 Rust, Roxanne             15 SSS                       NT    1:21.55  
  2 Magee, Amanda             15 SSS                       NT    1:21.58  
  3 Bickford, Katherine       16 HSC                  1:29.35    1:23.26  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            16 SFRP                 2:17.89    2:21.33  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, Maria             16 SSS                  2:16.59    2:24.34  
  2 Fong, Michelle            16 SFRP                 2:29.32    2:25.34  
  3 Baldwin, Heather          15 TVA                  2:27.56    2:34.98  
  4 Hale, Jennifer            15 SSS                  2:37.00    2:36.28  
  5 Willis, Molly             15 HSC                  2:40.62    2:41.04  
  6 Stauffer, Sarah           15 HSC                  2:41.91    2:45.96  
 -- Magee, Amanda             15 SSS                  2:35.62         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Bickford, Katherine       16 HSC                  2:52.38    2:55.77  
C - Division  
 -- McNulty, Ariana           15 SSS                  3:01.48         DQ  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Siegle, Katie             17 SSS                  1:07.19    1:09.74  
 
Girls 17 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegle, Katie             17 SSS                  6:22.13    6:45.87  
 
Girls 17 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegle, Katie             17 SSS                 13:00.00   13:49.51  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegle, Katie             17 SSS                  1:19.10    1:21.10  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegle, Katie             17 SSS                  1:26.23    1:30.84  
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegle, Katie             17 SSS                  3:03.70    3:07.78  
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegle, Katie             17 SSS                  2:41.12    2:51.60  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naruns, Nick               8 Scr  Aquatics          15.89      16.47  
  2 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                    17.01      17.14  
  3 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                    17.12      17.16  
  4 Lau, Tony                  7 SFRP                   17.72      18.51  
B - Division  
  1 Vanderbilt, Jacob          8 DAV                    20.07      18.19  
  2 Vu, Jared                  7 SFRP                   21.40      18.54  
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                   18.44      18.63  
  4 Sewall, Lucas              8 QUIK                   19.42      18.65  
  5 Bautista, Kekoa            7 FOG                    18.74      20.17  
  6 Winter, Charles            8 MP                     20.00      20.33  
  7 Phan, Jeffery              6 SFRP                   21.36      20.53  
  8 Garvin, Gray               7 QUIK                   20.63      20.64  
  9 Liang, Richard             8 SRN                    21.70      20.72  
 10 Fong, Shannon              6 SRN                    21.22      21.49  
 11 Tsang, Vincent             6 SRN                    24.80      23.36  
 12 Loel, Jake                 8 SSS                    23.52      23.84  
C - Division  
  1 Moore, Isaac               6 SSS                    45.00      22.93  
  2 Sutcliffe, Caelen          7 SRN                       NT      24.73  
  3 Arkes, Eli                 8 SSS                       NT      25.82  
  4 Bell, Nathan               7 SSS                    31.82      26.49  
  5 Tong, Michael              6 TVA                    27.60      27.18  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naruns, Nick               8 Scr  Aquatics          35.70      36.11  
  2 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                    37.36      38.28  
  3 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                    38.50      38.96  
  4 Lau, Tony                  7 SFRP                   39.93      39.43  
  5 Vu, Jared                  7 SFRP                   40.29      39.59  
B - Division  
  1 Sewall, Lucas              8 QUIK                   43.84      41.76  
  2 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                   42.55      42.34  
  3 Winter, Charles            8 MP                     48.00      46.78  
  4 Phan, Jeffery              6 SFRP                   51.38      47.96  
  5 Liang, Richard             8 SRN                    50.05      48.78  
  6 Garvin, Gray               7 QUIK                   45.51      49.11  
  7 Loel, Jake                 8 SSS                    57.59      51.73  
  8 Tong, Michael              6 TVA                    57.75    1:02.92  
C - Division  
  1 Vanderbilt, Jacob          8 DAV                       NT      42.89  
  2 Fong, Shannon              6 SRN                       NT      52.13  
  3 Tsang, Vincent             6 SRN                  1:02.11      55.37  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                  1:27.27    1:24.87  
  2 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                  1:28.68    1:26.48  
B - Division  
  1 Lau, Tony                  7 SFRP                 1:31.39    1:28.40  
  2 Vu, Jared                  7 SFRP                 1:31.47    1:29.73  
  3 Sewall, Lucas              8 QUIK                 1:38.22    1:33.84  
  4 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                 1:36.98    1:35.45  
  5 Winter, Charles            8 MP                   1:50.00    1:47.21  
 -- Garvin, Gray               7 QUIK                 1:47.14         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Phan, Jeffery              6 SFRP                 1:58.49    1:53.16  
  2 Masad, Marqan              8 TVA                       NT    1:55.68  
  3 Krayev, Fedor              7 SRN                       NT    2:01.20  
  4 Steiner, Dylan             7 TVA                       NT    2:04.37  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                    20.43      21.47  
  2 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                    22.10      22.78  
B - Division  
  1 Vu, Jared                  7 SFRP                   23.13      22.94  
  2 Fong, Shannon              6 SRN                    25.21      23.43  
  3 Lau, Tony                  7 SFRP                   23.68      23.50  
  4 Sewall, Lucas              8 QUIK                   29.33      24.88  
  5 Bautista, Kekoa            7 FOG                    24.73      25.07  
  6 Winter, Charles            8 MP                     25.10      25.88  
  7 Phan, Jeffery              6 SFRP                   24.35      27.03  
  8 Liang, Richard             8 SRN                    29.36      28.01  
  9 Loel, Jake                 8 SSS                    28.63      28.10  
C - Division  
  1 Vanderbilt, Jacob          8 DAV                       NT      24.37  
  2 Kennedy, Ian               7 QUIK                      NT      28.19  
  3 Garvin, Gray               7 QUIK                 1:01.75      28.38  
  4 Tsang, Vincent             6 SRN                    36.72      30.48  
  5 Bell, Nathan               7 SSS                    41.33      31.27  
  6 Tong, Michael              6 TVA                    36.50      44.87  
 -- Moore, Isaac               6 SSS                    50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                    45.94      44.31  
  2 Bautista, Kekoa            7 FOG                    49.56      54.43  
B - Division  
 -- Garvin, Gray               7 QUIK                 1:07.75         DQ  
 -- Loel, Jake                 8 SSS                  1:00.84         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Krayev, Fedor              7 SRN                       NT      57.89  
  2 Phan, Jeffery              6 SFRP                 1:10.11    1:00.53  
  3 Steiner, Dylan             7 TVA                       NT    1:12.79  
 -- Masad, Marqan              8 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vu, Jared                  7 SFRP                   23.66      23.31  
B - Division  
  1 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                    25.43      24.49  
  2 Lau, Tony                  7 SFRP                   27.94      24.68  
  3 Bautista, Kekoa            7 FOG                    26.64      25.83  
  4 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                   25.53      27.33  
  5 Winter, Charles            8 MP                     30.00      30.91  
  6 Higgins, Kieran            7 BBD                    33.87      31.95  
 -- Loel, Jake                 8 SSS                    29.31         DQ  
 -- Garvin, Gray               7 QUIK                   30.55         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Steiner, Dylan             7 TVA                    34.50      34.00  
  2 Phan, Jeffery              6 SFRP                   40.56      45.63  
 -- Arkes, Eli                 8 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Masad, Marqan              8 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naruns, Nick               8 Scr  Aquatics          52.63      51.15  
  2 Lau, Tony                  7 SFRP                   52.44      52.01  
  3 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                    51.23      52.04  
  4 Bautista, Kekoa            7 FOG                    53.08      57.58  
B - Division  
  1 Vu, Jared                  7 SFRP                 1:05.40      51.19  
  2 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                   55.47      56.65  
  3 Sewall, Lucas              8 QUIK                 1:03.14    1:02.57  
  4 Winter, Charles            8 MP                   1:10.00    1:08.76  
C - Division  
  1 Loel, Jake                 8 SSS                       NT    1:05.76  
  2 Garvin, Gray               7 QUIK                 1:20.00    1:08.00  
  3 Fong, Shannon              6 SRN                       NT    1:10.67  
 -- Liang, Richard             8 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 -- Sutcliffe, Caelen          7 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 -- Tsang, Vincent             6 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                    20.13      20.98  
B - Division  
  1 Vu, Jared                  7 SFRP                   21.68      20.47  
  2 Lau, Tony                  7 SFRP                   22.04      21.45  
  3 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                    22.06      21.70  
  4 Bautista, Kekoa            7 FOG                    26.63      25.51  
  5 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                   23.25      25.63  
  6 Sewall, Lucas              8 QUIK                   24.13      25.99  
  7 Winter, Charles            8 MP                     32.00      29.92  
  8 Loel, Jake                 8 SSS                    31.84      32.50  
C - Division  
  1 Higgins, Kieran            7 BBD                       NT      31.94  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naruns, Nick               8 Scr  Aquatics          45.58      40.92  
  2 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                    44.70      45.40  
B - Division  
  1 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                 1:00.34      59.69  
 -- Bautista, Kekoa            7 FOG                    56.75         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Geordan            8 SRN                  1:38.79    1:40.06  
  2 Gault, Harmon              8 TVA                  1:40.25    1:46.73  
B - Division  
  1 Lau, Tony                  7 SFRP                 1:51.20    1:39.42  
  2 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                 1:52.97    1:52.65  
  3 Sewall, Lucas              8 QUIK                 1:52.01    1:54.09  
  4 Bautista, Kekoa            7 FOG                  1:53.60    1:59.65  
 -- Winter, Charles            8 MP                   2:00.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Vu, Jared                  7 SFRP                 2:31.40    1:41.05  
  2 Higgins, Kieran            7 BBD                       NT    2:25.49  
  3 Phan, Jeffery              6 SFRP                 2:30.89    2:41.40  
 -- Steiner, Dylan             7 TVA                  2:45.30         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan             10 SRN                    30.28      30.72  
  2 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                   31.12      31.46  
  3 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD                    32.73      32.59  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                    33.81      33.51  
  5 Johnson, Nick              9 SSS                    35.33      34.95  
  6 Bauer, Kyle                9 SRN                    35.36      34.97  
  7 O'Rourke, Kyle             9 SST                    34.50      37.36  
  8 Ehmig, Daniel              9 SRN                    36.00      38.12  
B - Division  
  1 Galbraith, Kyle           10 SRN                    41.39      34.76  
  2 Smith, Zackary            10 BBD                    36.86      35.33  
  3 Bautista, Chioke          10 FOG                    39.93      36.85  
  4 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                   37.03      37.24  
  5 Andersen, Wyatt           10 SSS                    38.14      38.10  
  6 Garvin, Colin              9 QUIK                   36.57      38.57  
  7 Rich, Jonathan             9 QUIK                   40.05      41.85  
C - Division  
  1 Horrell, Gabe              9 QUIK                   43.19      39.45  
  2 Maselli, Peter             9 TVA                    45.00      44.08  
  3 Sterne, Joseph            10 TVA                    44.13      44.11  
  4 Phan, Anthony             10 SFRP                   47.34      44.54  
  5 Paganelli, Nicholas        9 MP                     44.90      46.03  
  6 Crawford, Alec             9 RSC                    45.87      48.36  
  7 Krucik, David              9 SFRP                   49.89      52.56  
  8 Ping Medvigy, Logan        9 SSS                  1:02.68      55.26  
  9 Kirven, Patrick           10 SRN                       NT      58.19  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan             10 SRN                  1:04.63    1:07.59  
  2 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                 1:14.58    1:09.79  
  3 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                  1:14.87    1:16.69  
  4 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                 1:18.87    1:19.68  
  5 O'Rourke, Kyle             9 SST                  1:19.66    1:22.57  
  6 Garvin, Colin              9 QUIK                 1:14.92    1:23.19  
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Nick              9 SSS                  1:20.06    1:19.73  
C - Division  
  1 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD                       NT    1:15.55  
  2 Atterbury, Kip            10 QUIK                      NT    1:23.76  
  3 Andersen, Wyatt           10 SSS                  1:29.62    1:24.50  
  4 Rich, Jonathan             9 QUIK                 1:32.25    1:30.84  
  5 Bautista, Chioke          10 FOG                  1:29.42    1:32.44  
  6 Brady, Bobby              10 Unattached           1:49.82    1:34.76  
  7 Li, Anthony               10 SFRP                 1:33.60    1:36.24  
  8 Phan, Anthony             10 SFRP                 1:53.37    1:41.84  
  9 Sterne, Joseph            10 TVA                  1:36.70    1:43.21  
 10 Ehmig, Daniel              9 SRN                       NT    1:43.22  
 11 Parelius, Max             10 TVA                       NT    1:55.34  
 12 Ping Medvigy, Logan        9 SSS                  2:26.42    2:03.83  
 13 Shakked, Dean             10 QUIK                 2:10.00    2:05.08  
 14 Krucik, David              9 SFRP                 2:04.27    2:07.63  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan             10 SRN                  2:25.87    2:23.27  
  2 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                 2:55.80    2:33.74  
  3 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                  2:47.17    2:42.95  
  4 O'Rourke, Kyle             9 SST                  2:54.67    3:01.96  
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Nick              9 SSS                  3:02.14    2:47.10  
  2 Galbraith, Kyle           10 SRN                  3:09.39    2:51.10  
  3 Bauer, Kyle                9 SRN                  3:00.20    2:52.38  
  4 Garvin, Colin              9 QUIK                 3:09.39    3:07.70  
C - Division  
  1 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD                       NT    2:49.75  
  2 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                      NT    2:51.83  
  3 Smith, Zackary            10 BBD                       NT    2:52.76  
  4 Andersen, Wyatt           10 SSS                  3:10.27    2:59.08  
  5 Rich, Jonathan             9 QUIK                 3:19.11    3:15.98  
  6 Phan, Anthony             10 SFRP                 3:31.48    3:56.31  
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                 7:25.90    6:35.65  
  2 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                  7:30.00    7:20.71  
  3 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                 7:50.03    7:44.59  
  4 Andersen, Wyatt           10 SSS                  7:53.59    8:02.59  
  5 Garvin, Colin              9 QUIK                 7:53.59    8:08.10  
C - Division  
  1 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD                       NT    7:47.40  
  2 Johnson, Nick              9 SSS                       NT    7:48.95  
  3 O'Rourke, Kyle             9 SST                       NT    8:12.02  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD                    32.73      42.49  
  2 Johnson, Nick              9 SSS                    43.12      45.94  
 -- Ehmig, Daniel              9 SRN                    42.00         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Andersen, Wyatt           10 SSS                    46.67      44.92  
  2 Bautista, Chioke          10 FOG                    49.86      46.37  
  3 Atterbury, Kip            10 QUIK                   47.55      49.53  
 -- Garvin, Colin              9 QUIK                   45.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Sterne, Joseph            10 TVA                    52.71      52.22  
  2 Brady, Bobby              10 Unattached             59.48      56.01  
  3 Li, Anthony               10 SFRP                   53.18      57.12  
  4 Unruh, Austin             10 TVA                       NT      59.48  
  5 Phan, Anthony             10 SFRP                 1:05.40    1:00.44  
  6 Shakked, Dean             10 QUIK                 1:15.00    1:01.50  
  7 Krucik, David              9 SFRP                 1:13.56    1:12.39  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Nick              9 SSS                  1:36.99    1:32.55  
  2 Galbraith, Kyle           10 SRN                  1:47.49    1:38.32  
  3 Andersen, Wyatt           10 SSS                  1:41.32    1:38.64  
  4 Bautista, Chioke          10 FOG                  1:47.38    1:41.90  
 -- Garvin, Colin              9 QUIK                 1:40.00         DQ  
C - Division  
 -- Crawford, Alec             9 RSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Krucik, David              9 SFRP                 2:15.10         DQ  
 -- Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD                       NT         DQ  
 -- Sterne, Joseph            10 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                   44.78      44.05  
  2 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD                    46.25      44.52  
  3 Johnson, Nick              9 SSS                    45.31      45.36  
  4 O'Rourke, Kyle             9 SST                    45.81      45.53  
  5 Bautista, Chioke          10 FOG                    46.50      45.55  
  6 Bauer, Kyle                9 SRN                    43.41      45.69  
  7 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                    47.55      47.59  
  8 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                   48.43      49.35  
  9 Garvin, Colin              9 QUIK                   48.90      49.48  
 10 Ehmig, Daniel              9 SRN                    49.29      50.16  
B - Division  
  1 Sterne, Joseph            10 TVA                    50.12      49.99  
 -- Galbraith, Kyle           10 SRN                    55.59         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Zackary            10 BBD                    56.23      50.30  
  2 Horrell, Gabe              9 QUIK                   58.80      56.79  
  3 Paganelli, Nicholas        9 MP                        NT      58.37  
  4 Krucik, David              9 SFRP                 1:02.05      58.64  
  5 Rich, Jonathan             9 QUIK                 1:03.13    1:01.51  
  6 Kirven, Patrick           10 SRN                       NT    1:07.11  
 -- Phan, Anthony             10 SFRP                 1:10.40         DQ  
 -- Crawford, Alec             9 RSC                    59.23         DQ  
 -- Ping Medvigy, Logan        9 SSS                  1:12.45         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                 1:38.62    1:34.82  
  2 Lyness, Jeffrey           10 BBD                  1:38.60    1:40.37  
  3 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                  1:40.97    1:42.09  
  4 Bautista, Chioke          10 FOG                  1:39.96    1:42.18  
  5 Johnson, Nick              9 SSS                  1:37.50    1:42.77  
  6 Garvin, Colin              9 QUIK                 1:46.27    1:43.66  
  7 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                 1:45.92    1:44.84  
  8 O'Rourke, Kyle             9 SST                  1:42.36    1:45.74  
B - Division  
  1 Ehmig, Daniel              9 SRN                  1:50.29    1:48.51  
 -- Sterne, Joseph            10 TVA                  1:46.81         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Li, Anthony               10 SFRP                 2:00.17    1:46.51  
  2 Atterbury, Kip            10 QUIK                      NT    1:56.60  
  3 Rich, Jonathan             9 QUIK                 2:12.47    2:08.11  
  4 Krucik, David              9 SFRP                 2:08.09    2:09.06  
  5 Parelius, Max             10 TVA                       NT    2:24.56  
 -- Ping Medvigy, Logan        9 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Phan, Anthony             10 SFRP                 2:15.18         DQ  
 -- Unruh, Austin             10 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Brady, Bobby              10 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan             10 SRN                    32.22      33.92  
  2 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                   36.71      34.58  
  3 Bousquette, Forrest        9 MP                     37.53      39.59  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                    39.13      39.77  
B - Division  
  1 O'Rourke, Kyle             9 SST                    42.86      43.13  
  2 Bautista, Chioke          10 FOG                    47.68      51.99  
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                   49.34      44.60  
  2 Sterne, Joseph            10 TVA                    54.70      52.05  
  3 Rich, Jonathan             9 QUIK                 1:02.31      53.88  
  4 Andersen, Wyatt           10 SSS                    51.61      54.88  
 -- Brady, Bobby              10 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 -- Phan, Anthony             10 SFRP                 1:03.50         DQ  
 -- Shakked, Dean             10 QUIK                 1:20.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chau, Eugene              10 SFRP                 2:55.23    2:49.50  
  2 Baldwin, Morgan            9 TVA                  3:18.13    3:03.13  
  3 Bauer, Kyle                9 SRN                  3:08.36    3:09.93  
B - Division  
  1 Gong, Derek                9 SFRP                 3:34.26    3:21.41  
C - Division  
  1 Sterne, Joseph            10 TVA                       NT    3:43.42  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                    26.82      27.51  
  2 Sallee, DJ                12 SSS                    27.11      27.87  
  3 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK                   29.05      28.56  
  4 Weinberger, Hank          12 SSS                    27.50      28.76  
  5 Perez, Anthony            12 MP                     28.90      29.37  
  6 Bautista, James           12 FOG                    29.38      29.99  
  7 Gong, Sam                 12 SFRP                   31.32      30.55  
  8 Lager, Jordan             12 MP                     29.03      31.17  
  9 Zueger, Karl              12 QUIK                   31.80      32.75  
 10 Ritzinger, Gregory        11 MP                     32.15      33.19  
 11 Wilson, Kai               11 HSC                    32.43      35.07  
 12 Desmond, Gregory          12 SRN                    32.60      35.33  
B - Division  
  1 Tauraso, David            11 TVA                    33.12      33.65  
  2 Lunsford, James           12 SSS                    33.35      33.73  
  3 Epshteyn, Mateo           11 MP                     34.88      34.71  
  4 Ehmig, Andrew             12 SRN                    34.00      35.50  
  5 Unruh, Alex               12 TVA                    37.10      37.70  
C - Division  
  1 Parelius, Ian             12 TVA                       NT      37.67  
  2 Bickford, Matthew         12 HSC                    43.84      38.16  
  3 Adlard, Joshua            11 TVA                    40.30      44.07  
  4 Lojas, Christopher        11 TVA                    47.87      44.96  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, DJ                12 SSS                    58.03      58.32  
  2 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                    59.33      58.43  
  3 Weinberger, Hank          12 SSS                  1:02.93    1:03.72  
  4 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK                 1:04.09    1:04.36  
  5 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                  1:05.82    1:05.20  
  6 Gong, Sam                 12 SFRP                 1:07.02    1:05.78  
  7 Bautista, James           12 FOG                  1:07.54    1:06.88  
  8 Wilson, Kai               11 HSC                  1:11.61    1:13.76  
  9 Desmond, Gregory          12 SRN                  1:10.77    1:15.24  
 10 Tauraso, David            11 TVA                  1:11.53    1:15.45  
B - Division  
  1 Lager, Jordan             12 MP                   1:14.11    1:07.81  
  2 Freeman, Ryan             11 MP                   1:16.15    1:12.36  
  3 Ehmig, Andrew             12 SRN                  1:16.85    1:15.88  
  4 Lunsford, James           12 SSS                  1:15.02    1:18.11  
  5 Zueger, Karl              12 QUIK                 1:13.81    1:20.84  
C - Division  
  1 Ostler, Jack              12 MP                        NT    1:06.42  
  2 Glenn, Michael            12 SRN                  1:18.81    1:17.53  
  3 Bickford, Matthew         12 HSC                       NT    1:28.34  
  4 Adlard, Joshua            11 TVA                  1:30.00    1:34.69  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, DJ                12 SSS                  2:06.31    2:06.20  
  2 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                  2:10.49    2:06.36  
  3 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                  2:23.36    2:19.23  
  4 Gong, Sam                 12 SFRP                 2:25.19    2:21.18  
  5 Bautista, James           12 FOG                  2:27.86    2:30.36  
B - Division  
  1 Freeman, Ryan             11 MP                   2:40.01    2:39.96  
  2 Tauraso, David            11 TVA                  2:39.54    2:40.85  
  3 Glenn, Michael            12 SRN                  2:38.17    2:43.33  
  4 Ehmig, Andrew             12 SRN                  2:44.19    2:45.50  
C - Division  
  1 Zueger, Karl              12 QUIK                 2:44.39    2:58.13  
  2 Bickford, Matthew         12 HSC                       NT    3:21.98  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                  6:14.36    6:03.75  
  2 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK                 6:21.00    6:16.48  
B - Division  
  1 Gong, Sam                 12 SFRP                 7:15.23    6:15.14  
  2 Bautista, James           12 FOG                  7:29.99    6:26.90  
  3 Tauraso, David            11 TVA                  7:04.90    7:06.75  
C - Division  
  1 Epshteyn, Mateo           11 MP                        NT    7:32.22  
  2 Parelius, Ian             12 TVA                       NT    8:52.47  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, DJ                12 SSS                    31.32      31.23  
  2 Ostler, Jack              12 MP                     31.70      33.53  
  3 Perez, Anthony            12 MP                     33.78      34.06  
  4 Weinberger, Hank          12 SSS                    32.33      34.19  
  5 Ehmig, Andrew             12 SRN                    37.70      39.04  
  6 Freeman, Ryan             11 MP                     37.56      39.32  
 -- Wilson, Kai               11 HSC                    36.32         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Gong, Sam                 12 SFRP                   40.24      39.60  
  2 Desmond, Gregory          12 SRN                    42.30      40.19  
  3 Glenn, Michael            12 SRN                    40.80      41.37  
  4 Zueger, Karl              12 QUIK                   40.46      41.90  
  5 Lunsford, James           12 SSS                    43.32      42.68  
C - Division  
  1 Tauraso, David            11 TVA                    47.44      48.63  
 -- Bickford, Matthew         12 HSC                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, DJ                12 SSS                  1:05.42    1:06.66  
  2 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                  1:10.55    1:09.53  
  3 Weinberger, Hank          12 SSS                  1:09.76    1:13.00  
  4 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                  1:18.27    1:18.45  
  5 Wilson, Kai               11 HSC                  1:17.19    1:20.21  
  6 Bautista, James           12 FOG                  1:20.21    1:22.04  
  7 Ehmig, Andrew             12 SRN                  1:21.99    1:22.53  
B - Division  
  1 Lager, Jordan             12 MP                   1:26.31    1:16.15  
  2 Lunsford, James           12 SSS                  1:30.29    1:30.51  
  3 Unruh, Alex               12 TVA                  1:29.48    1:43.57  
 -- Gong, Sam                 12 SFRP                 1:30.42         DQ  
C - Division  
 -- Bickford, Matthew         12 HSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Parelius, Ian             12 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                    33.14      33.02  
  2 Bautista, James           12 FOG                    36.03      36.78  
  3 Sallee, DJ                12 SSS                    39.21      37.89  
  4 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                    41.03      39.83  
  5 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK                   43.04      41.86  
  6 Wilson, Kai               11 HSC                    42.45      44.19  
  7 Ritzinger, Gregory        11 MP                     41.43      45.40  
  8 Tauraso, David            11 TVA                    42.89      45.53  
B - Division  
  1 Weinberger, Hank          12 SSS                    45.50      45.27  
  2 Gong, Sam                 12 SFRP                   46.04      46.65  
  3 Zueger, Karl              12 QUIK                   48.55      49.45  
  4 Lunsford, James           12 SSS                    49.21      49.50  
  5 Ehmig, Andrew             12 SRN                    49.49      51.89  
  6 Unruh, Alex               12 TVA                    48.50      55.04  
C - Division  
  1 Epshteyn, Mateo           11 MP                        NT      47.65  
  2 Lojas, Christopher        11 TVA                    52.43      49.22  
  3 Bickford, Matthew         12 HSC                    50.18      50.25  
  4 Parelius, Ian             12 TVA                       NT    1:02.67  
 -- Adlard, Joshua            11 TVA                  1:12.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sallee, DJ                12 SSS                    30.17      29.64  
  2 Ostler, Jack              12 MP                     30.40      31.55  
  3 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                    34.29      31.94  
  4 Lager, Jordan             12 MP                     32.50      32.10  
  5 Perez, Anthony            12 MP                     31.90      32.25  
  6 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK                   34.81      32.40  
  7 Weinberger, Hank          12 SSS                    33.19      33.56  
  8 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                    33.75      34.43  
  9 Bautista, James           12 FOG                    35.29      36.08  
 10 Zueger, Karl              12 QUIK                   35.28      36.19  
B - Division  
  1 Freeman, Ryan             11 MP                     38.14      37.61  
  2 Gong, Sam                 12 SFRP                   41.80      38.92  
  3 Desmond, Gregory          12 SRN                    40.10      43.43  
C - Division  
  1 Tauraso, David            11 TVA                    42.84      45.84  
  2 Lunsford, James           12 SSS                    49.11      47.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perez, Anthony            12 MP                   1:14.12    1:11.42  
  2 Sallee, DJ                12 SSS                  1:08.47    1:12.16  
  3 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                  1:16.69    1:14.63  
  4 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                  1:15.84    1:14.91  
  5 Ritzinger, Gregory        11 MP                   1:23.00    1:31.30  
B - Division  
  1 Lager, Jordan             12 MP                   1:25.31    1:15.06  
  2 Zueger, Karl              12 QUIK                 1:28.87    1:29.41  
C - Division  
  1 Desmond, Gregory          12 SRN                  1:35.27    1:35.46  
 -- Lojas, Christopher        11 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gault, Walter             12 TVA                  2:26.59    2:24.91  
  2 Perez, Anthony            12 MP                   2:46.16    2:37.93  
  3 Baldwin, Derek            12 TVA                  2:40.62    2:42.14  
  4 Horrell, Max              11 QUIK                 2:51.44    2:44.05  
  5 Bautista, James           12 FOG                  2:58.79    2:45.29  
C - Division  
 -- Bickford, Matthew         12 HSC                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ozanian, Jesse            14 RSC                    25.82      25.86  
  2 Williams, Douglas         13 MP                     25.58      26.25  
  3 Pothong, Chris            13 SFRP                   27.73      27.53  
  4 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                    27.29      27.58  
  5 Lee, Jason                13 MP                     28.77      28.53  
B - Division  
  1 Park, Jacob               13 SFRP                   30.64      31.12  
  2 Rawles, Chris             13 MP                     32.60      31.36  
  3 Andersen, Garrett         13 SSS                    32.03      31.76  
C - Division  
  1 Kaplan de Castro, Guyra   13 SRN                    38.00      35.40  
  2 Simons, Blake             13 QUIK                   36.47      37.32  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ozanian, Jesse            14 RSC                    56.96      55.54  
  2 Williams, Douglas         13 MP                     59.14      57.22  
  3 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                  1:01.79    1:01.55  
  4 Pothong, Chris            13 SFRP                 1:03.63    1:05.78  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Jason                13 MP                   1:08.00    1:04.31  
  2 Park, Jacob               13 SFRP                 1:08.43    1:09.86  
  3 Rawles, Chris             13 MP                   1:10.00    1:10.23  
C - Division  
  1 Andersen, Garrett         13 SSS                  1:13.67    1:13.96  
  2 Kaplan de Castro, Guyra   13 SRN                  1:12.26    1:18.99  
  3 Simons, Blake             13 QUIK                      NT    1:22.45  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ozanian, Jesse            14 RSC                  6:14.00    5:53.26  
B - Division  
  1 Englesbe, Alexander       13 TVA                  6:33.12    6:05.29  
  2 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                  6:29.51    6:16.08  
  3 Rasmussen, Erik           14 TVA                  6:31.90    6:45.36  
C - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris            13 SFRP                 6:45.20    6:20.79  
  2 Andersen, Garrett         13 SSS                       NT    6:57.46  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Douglas         13 MP                   1:12.02    1:10.83  
  2 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                  1:12.37    1:11.87  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Jason                13 MP                   1:18.14    1:19.49  
  2 Pothong, Chris            13 SFRP                 1:20.08    1:22.09  
C - Division  
  1 Andersen, Garrett         13 SSS                  1:27.39    1:27.18  
  2 Park, Jacob               13 SFRP                 1:29.13    1:29.27  
  3 Simons, Blake             13 QUIK                      NT    1:38.14  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                  2:41.16    2:31.73  
B - Division  
 -- Park, Jacob               13 SFRP                 2:57.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Douglas         13 MP                   1:07.56    1:13.61  
  2 Ozanian, Jesse            14 RSC                  1:14.69    1:13.87  
  3 Englesbe, Alexander       13 TVA                  1:19.51    1:23.02  
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris            13 SFRP                 1:26.50    1:26.86  
  2 Park, Jacob               13 SFRP                 1:29.00    1:31.04  
  3 Andersen, Garrett         13 SSS                  1:28.27    1:31.74  
C - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Erik           14 TVA                  1:35.26    1:37.67  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ozanian, Jesse            14 RSC                  2:49.45    2:43.23  
 -- Williams, Douglas         13 MP                   2:40.14         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris            13 SFRP                 3:06.86    3:12.56  
  2 Rawles, Chris             13 MP                   3:15.48    3:24.28  
C - Division  
  1 Kaplan de Castro, Guyra   13 SRN                  3:30.00    3:42.76  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ozanian, Jesse            14 RSC                  1:05.24    1:03.52  
  2 Williams, Douglas         13 MP                   1:02.64    1:07.16  
  3 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                  1:12.46    1:12.56  
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris            13 SFRP                 1:22.24    1:16.50  
C - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Erik           14 TVA                  1:24.09    1:27.56  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ozanian, Jesse            14 RSC                  2:46.59    2:26.19  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozanian, Jesse            14 RSC                  2:20.64    2:23.23  
  2 Williams, Douglas         13 MP                   2:16.49    2:23.88  
  3 Smith, Kevin              13 TVA                  2:37.03    2:36.26  
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris            13 SFRP                 2:50.40    2:42.96  
  2 Englesbe, Alexander       13 TVA                  2:43.30    2:45.50  
 -- Rasmussen, Erik           14 TVA                  2:49.01         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Park, Jacob               13 SFRP                      NT    2:50.57  
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS                    24.69      25.55  
  2 Gallagher, Marcus         16 FOG                    24.50      25.56  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Marcus         16 FOG                    54.88      55.32  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Marcus         16 FOG                    57.17      58.64  
  2 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS                    58.97    1:00.49  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Marcus         16 FOG                  2:04.17    2:03.60  
  2 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS                  2:07.69    2:11.44  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Marcus         16 FOG                  1:16.29    1:12.64  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Lojas, Jonathan           15 TVA                  3:54.60    3:26.51  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Marcus         16 FOG                  1:01.43    1:00.97  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Marcus         16 FOG                  2:15.07    2:21.23  
C - Division  
 -- Lojas, Jonathan           15 TVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roedel, Henning           16 SSS                  2:14.69    2:16.84  
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 O'Kane, Drew              17 FOG                       NT      27.64  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kane, Drew              17 FOG                       NT    1:02.83  
 
Boys 17 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hemphill, Paul            17 SSS                  5:20.00    5:34.25  
  2 Szeto, Brian              17 SFRP                 5:46.43    5:38.41  
  3 Lau, Anthony              17 SFRP                 6:05.57    6:02.12  
 
Boys 17 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Hemphill, Paul            17 SSS                       NT   11:27.70  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hemphill, Paul            17 SSS                  1:07.00    1:10.08  
C - Division  
  1 O'Kane, Drew              17 FOG                       NT    1:17.48  
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lau, Anthony              17 SFRP                 2:23.19    2:26.57  
  2 Hemphill, Paul            17 SSS                  2:30.00    2:28.51  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szeto, Brian              17 SFRP                 1:12.63    1:13.73  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Anthony              17 SFRP                 1:02.11    1:03.59  
  2 Szeto, Brian              17 SFRP                 1:06.39    1:07.15  
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szeto, Brian              17 SFRP                 2:22.80    2:21.82  
  2 Hemphill, Paul            17 SSS                  2:29.00    2:23.63