Licensed to Terrapins Swim Team                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/15/2002
                          Zone II  ChampionShip Meet                           
                     SHORT COURSE FALL CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Prutton, Kendra M          8 Terrapins-PC                     17.52  
  1 Dillman, Hannah E          8 Tsunami-PC                       17.52  
  3 Madsen, Devin J            7 Terrapins-PC                     17.75  
  4 Sahi, Samantha S           7 Terrapins-PC                     18.11  
  5 Ruff, Alexandra A          8 Mission San Jose-PC              18.94  
  6 Rodriguez, Jessica         8 Terrapins-PC                     19.06  
  7 Stuscavage, Kendal M       6 Pleasant Hill-PC                 19.12  
  8 Bruno, Hana M              8 Terrapins-PC                     19.16  
  9 Crawford, Mikhayla A       7 Mission San Jose-PC              19.86  
 10 Lee, Austine               7 Mission San Jose-PC              19.91  
 11 Santiago, Alyssa N         8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 20.44  
 12 Chen, Ann Y                7 Mission San Jose-PC              20.60  
 13 Laher, Hannah              8 Unattached                       21.14  
 14 Lineweaver, AndiRose       8 Terrapins-PC                     21.24  
 15 Cheung, Hilvy              7 Mission San Jose-PC              22.23  
 16 Flannery, Leah M           6 Tsunami-PC                       24.61  
 17 James, Shawna              6 Sea Devils-PC                    24.65  
 18 Farr, Brittany A           8 Mission San Jose-PC              25.64  
 19 Su, Katarina K             7 Mission San Jose-PC              27.40  
 20 Clemons, Shelby R          5 Pleasant Hill-PC                 31.82  
 21 Foo, Madeline I            4 Bears-PC                         36.20  
 22 Wood, Emily J              6 Tsunami-PC                       42.77  
 23 Wanket, Jamie M            4 Pleasant Hill-PC                 48.65  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prutton, Kendra M          8 Terrapins-PC                     37.69  
  2 Dillman, Hannah E          8 Tsunami-PC                       37.76  
  3 Madsen, Devin J            7 Terrapins-PC                     38.06  
  4 Demchuk, Anastasiya        8 Mission San Jose-PC              38.53  
  5 Bruno, Hana M              8 Terrapins-PC                     40.51  
  6 Ruff, Alexandra A          8 Mission San Jose-PC              41.57  
  7 Stuscavage, Kendal M       6 Pleasant Hill-PC                 42.72  
  8 Rodriguez, Jessica         8 Terrapins-PC                     42.86  
  9 Lee, Austine               7 Mission San Jose-PC              42.95  
 10 Lineweaver, AndiRose       8 Terrapins-PC                     45.18  
 11 Chen, Ann Y                7 Mission San Jose-PC              46.75  
 12 Santiago, Alyssa N         8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 48.26  
 13 Cheung, Hilvy              7 Mission San Jose-PC              53.34  
 14 Beck, Elizabeth A          8 Terrapins-PC                     55.44  
 15 Farr, Brittany A           8 Mission San Jose-PC              55.66  
 16 Su, Katarina K             7 Mission San Jose-PC              59.36  
 17 James, Shawna              6 Sea Devils-PC                  1:03.16  
 18 Foo, Madeline I            4 Bears-PC                       1:14.48  
 19 Clemons, Shelby R          5 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:17.89  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prutton, Kendra M          8 Terrapins-PC                     20.66  
  2 Ruff, Alexandra A          8 Mission San Jose-PC              21.91  
  3 Madsen, Devin J            7 Terrapins-PC                     22.64  
  3 Sahi, Samantha S           7 Terrapins-PC                     22.64  
  5 Dillman, Hannah E          8 Tsunami-PC                       22.73  
  6 Lee, Austine               7 Mission San Jose-PC              23.20  
  7 Santiago, Alyssa N         8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 23.60  
  8 Bruno, Hana M              8 Terrapins-PC                     24.25  
  9 Laher, Hannah              8 Unattached                       24.43  
 10 Chen, Ann Y                7 Mission San Jose-PC              24.71  
 11 Stuscavage, Kendal M       6 Pleasant Hill-PC                 24.78  
 12 Archipley, Melanie A       7 Terrapins-PC                     24.99  
 13 Lineweaver, AndiRose       8 Terrapins-PC                     25.43  
Silver  
  1 Demchuk, Anastasiya        8 Mission San Jose-PC              20.03  
  2 Crawford, Mikhayla A       7 Mission San Jose-PC              23.81  
  3 Rodriguez, Jessica         8 Terrapins-PC                     24.03  
  4 Su, Katarina K             7 Mission San Jose-PC              27.35  
  5 Cheung, Hilvy              7 Mission San Jose-PC              28.07  
  6 Farr, Brittany A           8 Mission San Jose-PC              30.01  
  7 Flannery, Leah M           6 Tsunami-PC                       32.53  
  8 Wood, Emily J              6 Tsunami-PC                       35.76  
  9 Clemons, Shelby R          5 Pleasant Hill-PC                 40.72  
 10 James, Shawna              6 Sea Devils-PC                    40.74  
 11 Foo, Madeline I            4 Bears-PC                         43.54  
 12 Wanket, Jamie M            4 Pleasant Hill-PC                 51.77  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Dillman, Hannah E          8 Tsunami-PC                       45.34  
  2 Prutton, Kendra M          8 Terrapins-PC                     45.37  
  3 Hill, Kathryn A            7 Unattached                       45.81  
  4 Hill, Meghan E             7 Unattached                       46.63  
  5 Trevarthen, Olivia A       8 Unattached                       48.54  
  6 Sahi, Samantha S           7 Terrapins-PC                     48.79  
  7 Stafford, Christiana I     8 Terrapins-PC                     50.46  
  8 Bruno, Hana M              8 Terrapins-PC                     50.87  
  9 Archipley, Melanie A       7 Terrapins-PC                     51.94  
 10 Trevarthen, Emma G         8 Unattached                       52.96  
 11 McKinney, Stephanie A      7 Terrapins-PC                     56.61  
 12 Stuscavage, Kendal M       6 Pleasant Hill-PC                 58.02  
 -- Louie, Savannah            8 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
Silver  
  1 Madsen, Devin J            7 Terrapins-PC                     47.69  
  2 Rodriguez, Jessica         8 Terrapins-PC                     50.59  
  3 Sluser, Johanna B          8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 51.96  
  4 Lee, Austine               7 Mission San Jose-PC              54.80  
  5 Lineweaver, AndiRose       8 Terrapins-PC                     55.71  
  6 Chen, Ann Y                7 Mission San Jose-PC              55.92  
  7 Donohue, Sarah M           6 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.81  
  8 Farr, Brittany A           8 Mission San Jose-PC            1:07.57  
  9 Whitton, Madison M         6 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:09.18  
 10 Clemons, Shelby R          5 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:19.98  
 11 Benjamin, Miriam B         6 Terrapins-PC                   1:30.78  
 12 Foo, Madeline I            4 Bears-PC                       1:32.67  
 -- Cheung, Hilvy              7 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Prutton, Kendra M          8 Terrapins-PC                     22.90  
  2 Green, Addie E             8 Terrapins-PC                     23.71  
  3 Madsen, Devin J            7 Terrapins-PC                     24.09  
  4 Bruno, Hana M              8 Terrapins-PC                     24.42  
  5 Stafford, Christiana I     8 Terrapins-PC                     24.84  
  6 Sahi, Samantha S           7 Terrapins-PC                     26.10  
  7 Lee, Austine               7 Mission San Jose-PC              26.42  
  8 Trevarthen, Olivia A       8 Unattached                       26.47  
  9 Lineweaver, AndiRose       8 Terrapins-PC                     27.02  
 10 Archipley, Melanie A       7 Terrapins-PC                     27.24  
 11 Chen, Ann Y                7 Mission San Jose-PC              27.34  
 12 Dillman, Hannah E          8 Tsunami-PC                       28.24  
 13 Laher, Hannah              8 Unattached                       28.33  
 14 Sluser, Johanna B          8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 29.17  
Silver  
  1 Hill, Kathryn A            7 Unattached                       25.66  
  2 Rodriguez, Jessica         8 Terrapins-PC                     26.36  
  3 Hill, Meghan E             7 Unattached                       26.92  
  4 Trevarthen, Emma G         8 Unattached                       28.08  
  5 Stuscavage, Kendal M       6 Pleasant Hill-PC                 29.72  
  6 McKinney, Stephanie A      7 Terrapins-PC                     29.84  
  7 Donohue, Sarah M           6 Terrapins-PC                     30.43  
  8 Whitton, Madison M         6 Ala-Gators-PC                    39.02  
  9 Benjamin, Miriam B         6 Terrapins-PC                     43.49  
 10 Foo, Madeline I            4 Bears-PC                         49.45  
 -- Demchuk, Anastasiya        8 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Farr, Brittany A           8 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Clemons, Shelby R          5 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 -- Cheung, Hilvy              7 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Prutton, Kendra M          8 Terrapins-PC                     51.94  
  2 Bruno, Hana M              8 Terrapins-PC                     52.72  
  3 Sahi, Samantha S           7 Terrapins-PC                     54.69  
  4 Madsen, Devin J            7 Terrapins-PC                     56.00  
  5 Lee, Austine               7 Mission San Jose-PC              56.22  
  6 Rodriguez, Jessica         8 Terrapins-PC                     58.07  
  7 Dillman, Hannah E          8 Tsunami-PC                       58.58  
  8 Laher, Hannah              8 Unattached                       58.64  
  9 Archipley, Melanie A       7 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.03  
 10 Lineweaver, AndiRose       8 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.03  
 11 Chen, Ann Y                7 Mission San Jose-PC            1:04.53  
 12 Stuscavage, Kendal M       6 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:07.92  
 13 Beck, Elizabeth A          8 Terrapins-PC                   1:09.33  
 14 Flannery, Leah M           6 Tsunami-PC                     1:10.91  
 15 Clemons, Shelby R          5 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:26.22  
 -- James, Shawna              6 Sea Devils-PC                       DQ  
 -- Su, Katarina K             7 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Foo, Madeline I            4 Bears-PC                            DQ  
 -- Cheung, Hilvy              7 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Farr, Brittany A           8 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prutton, Kendra M          8 Terrapins-PC                     42.72  
  2 Hill, Kathryn A            7 Unattached                       43.03  
  3 Liderholm, Grace G         8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 43.42  
  4 Demchuk, Anastasiya        8 Mission San Jose-PC              44.58  
  5 Green, Addie E             8 Terrapins-PC                     45.23  
  6 Sahi, Samantha S           7 Terrapins-PC                     50.25  
  7 Hill, Meghan E             7 Unattached                       51.47  
  8 Bruno, Hana M              8 Terrapins-PC                     54.31  
  9 Sluser, Johanna B          8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 54.77  
 10 Lee, Austine               7 Mission San Jose-PC              55.48  
 11 Dillman, Hannah E          8 Tsunami-PC                       55.90  
 12 Stuscavage, Kendal M       6 Pleasant Hill-PC                 57.70  
 13 McKinney, Stephanie A      7 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.79  
 14 Cheung, Hilvy              7 Mission San Jose-PC            1:02.60  
 15 Donohue, Sarah M           6 Terrapins-PC                   1:03.94  
 16 Rodriguez, Jessica         8 Terrapins-PC                   1:09.69  
 -- Whitton, Madison M         6 Ala-Gators-PC                       DQ  
 -- Foo, Madeline I            4 Bears-PC                            DQ  
 -- Benjamin, Miriam B         6 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Clemons, Shelby R          5 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prutton, Kendra M          8 Terrapins-PC                   1:32.36  
  2 Sahi, Samantha S           7 Terrapins-PC                   1:44.59  
  3 Bruno, Hana M              8 Terrapins-PC                   1:44.85  
  4 Stafford, Christiana I     8 Terrapins-PC                   1:45.86  
  5 Madsen, Devin J            7 Terrapins-PC                   1:47.00  
  6 Dillman, Hannah E          8 Tsunami-PC                     1:47.13  
  7 Sluser, Johanna B          8 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:53.39  
  8 Lee, Austine               7 Mission San Jose-PC            1:55.24  
  9 Chen, Ann Y                7 Mission San Jose-PC            1:59.57  
 10 McKinney, Stephanie A      7 Terrapins-PC                   2:07.21  
 11 Stuscavage, Kendal M       6 Pleasant Hill-PC               2:07.67  
 12 Lineweaver, AndiRose       8 Terrapins-PC                   2:09.02  
 13 Donohue, Sarah M           6 Terrapins-PC                   2:15.01  
 -- Liderholm, Grace G         8 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 -- Fernandez, Michelle R      6 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 -- Benjamin, Miriam B         6 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Laher, Hannah              8 Unattached                          DQ  
 -- Clemons, Shelby R          5 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cilk, Kaitlyn E           10 Sea Devils-PC                    30.58  
  2 Bunting, Jessica C        10 Terrapins-PC                     32.30  
  3 Madsen, Alex T            10 Terrapins-PC                     32.43  
  4 Fong, Catherine D          9 Mission San Jose-PC              34.53  
  5 Schmitz, Hannah C         10 Sea Devils-PC                    34.63  
  6 Kutz, Rachel D            10 Terrapins-PC                     34.93  
  7 Foo, Alyssa K              9 Bears-PC                         35.42  
  8 Huang, Salena              9 Mission San Jose-PC              36.24  
  9 Schoemann, Margaret R      9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 36.63  
 10 Burgin, Adrienne C         9 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 36.77  
 11 Siew, Jennifer            10 Mission San Jose-PC              37.91  
 12 Eser, Ella E               9 Tsunami-PC                       37.99  
 13 Ensminger, Tina D         10 Ala-Gators-PC                    38.67  
 14 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 Terrapins-PC                     39.42  
 15 Gee, Stephanie E           9 Mission San Jose-PC              39.87  
 16 Heard, Grace J            10 Mission San Jose-PC              46.43  
 17 Donohue, Megan R          10 Terrapins-PC                     47.81  
Silver  
  1 Sun, Beatrice J            9 Mission San Jose-PC              37.47  
  2 Monge, Madeline E          9 Terrapins-PC                     38.33  
  3 Farr, Valerie             10 Mission San Jose-PC              38.65  
  4 Alvarado, Ann O            9 Bears-PC                         39.44  
  5 Chu, Esther                9 Mission San Jose-PC              39.65  
  6 Ma, Justine               10 Ala-Gators-PC                    40.65  
  7 Johnston, Amanda C        10 Tsunami-PC                       41.59  
  8 McKeown, Kelcie L          9 Ala-Gators-PC                    42.66  
  9 Laher, Victoria G         10 Unattached                       42.73  
 10 Pearson, Kate M            9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 42.87  
 11 Leung, Patricia           10 Pleasant Hill-PC                 43.36  
 12 Laher, Alie M             10 Unattached                       45.10  
 13 Murphy, Emily R           10 Bears-PC                         49.47  
 14 Marshall, Kathleen E       9 Ala-Gators-PC                    51.61  
 15 Tong, Chloe Y              9 Mission San Jose-PC              53.04  
 16 Neideffer, Alexis M        9 Tsunami-PC                     1:03.13  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Cilk, Kaitlyn E           10 Sea Devils-PC                  1:09.23  
  2 Hahn, Micaela M           10 Bears-PC                       1:10.74  
  3 Dinis, Chelsea N          10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:12.19  
  4 Madsen, Alex T            10 Terrapins-PC                   1:14.04  
  5 Fong, Catherine D          9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:16.04  
  6 Foo, Alyssa K              9 Bears-PC                       1:16.29  
  7 Bunting, Jessica C        10 Terrapins-PC                   1:18.73  
  8 Ensminger, Tina D         10 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:22.19  
  9 Eser, Ella E               9 Tsunami-PC                     1:22.85  
 10 Schmitz, Hannah C         10 Sea Devils-PC                  1:23.19  
 11 Burgin, Adrienne C         9 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:25.57  
 12 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 Terrapins-PC                   1:27.66  
 13 Gee, Stephanie E           9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:29.83  
 14 Hayhurst, Kaley E         10 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:32.21  
 15 Wada, Rebekah E            9 Sea Devils-PC                  1:32.28  
Silver  
  1 Diaz, Bella X              9 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.39  
  2 Sun, Beatrice J            9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:24.65  
  3 Zakas, Vanessa B           9 Terrapins-PC                   1:25.27  
  4 Alvarado, Ann O            9 Bears-PC                       1:26.37  
  5 Schoemann, Margaret R      9 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:26.48  
  6 Zakas, Andrea P            9 Terrapins-PC                   1:27.06  
  7 Siew, Jennifer            10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:29.18  
  8 Farr, Valerie             10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:29.56  
  9 Johnston, Amanda C        10 Tsunami-PC                     1:32.66  
 10 Aguiar, Holly R           10 Bears-PC                       1:35.99  
 11 Heard, Grace J            10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:41.72  
 12 Pearson, Kate M            9 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:43.27  
 13 Marshall, Kathleen E       9 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:49.68  
 14 Neideffer, Alexis M        9 Tsunami-PC                     2:22.32  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Dinis, Chelsea N          10 Mission San Jose-PC            2:32.40  
  2 Hahn, Micaela M           10 Bears-PC                       2:36.39  
  3 Madsen, Alex T            10 Terrapins-PC                   2:40.87  
  4 Foo, Alyssa K              9 Bears-PC                       2:41.78  
  5 Fong, Catherine D          9 Mission San Jose-PC            2:43.73  
  6 Diaz, Bella X              9 Terrapins-PC                   2:52.01  
  7 Bunting, Jessica C        10 Terrapins-PC                   2:54.33  
  8 Schmitz, Hannah C         10 Sea Devils-PC                  3:00.02  
  9 Gee, Stephanie E           9 Mission San Jose-PC            3:07.01  
 10 Zakas, Andrea P            9 Terrapins-PC                   3:07.60  
 11 Zakas, Vanessa B           9 Terrapins-PC                   3:10.54  
 12 Burgin, Adrienne C         9 Un-Pleasanton-PC               3:13.82  
 13 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 Terrapins-PC                   3:14.65  
 14 Farr, Valerie             10 Mission San Jose-PC            3:16.78  
 15 Aguiar, Holly R           10 Bears-PC                       3:34.64  
 -- Pearson, Kate M            9 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cilk, Kaitlyn E           10 Sea Devils-PC                    36.78  
  2 Dinis, Chelsea N          10 Mission San Jose-PC              38.39  
  3 Madsen, Alex T            10 Terrapins-PC                     38.40  
  4 Hahn, Micaela M           10 Bears-PC                         38.50  
  5 Foo, Alyssa K              9 Bears-PC                         39.32  
  6 Fassler, Laura J          10 Terrapins-PC                     39.87  
  7 Bunting, Jessica C        10 Terrapins-PC                     40.28  
  8 Diaz, Bella X              9 Terrapins-PC                     42.24  
  9 Schoemann, Margaret R      9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 43.31  
 10 Fong, Catherine D          9 Mission San Jose-PC              43.92  
 11 Sun, Beatrice J            9 Mission San Jose-PC              45.06  
 12 Hayhurst, Kaley E         10 Pleasant Hill-PC                 46.78  
 13 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 Terrapins-PC                     47.69  
 14 Gee, Stephanie E           9 Mission San Jose-PC              49.10  
 15 Wada, Rebekah E            9 Sea Devils-PC                    49.29  
Silver  
  1 Schmitz, Hannah C         10 Sea Devils-PC                    43.13  
  2 Eser, Ella E               9 Tsunami-PC                       44.63  
  3 Ensminger, Tina D         10 Ala-Gators-PC                    44.97  
  4 Siew, Jennifer            10 Mission San Jose-PC              45.14  
  5 Zakas, Andrea P            9 Terrapins-PC                     45.69  
  6 Burgin, Adrienne C         9 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 47.72  
  7 Johnston, Amanda C        10 Tsunami-PC                       50.55  
  8 Zakas, Vanessa B           9 Terrapins-PC                     52.13  
  9 Chu, Esther                9 Mission San Jose-PC              53.07  
 10 Marshall, Kathleen E       9 Ala-Gators-PC                    55.72  
 11 Pearson, Kate M            9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 57.12  
 12 Neideffer, Alexis M        9 Tsunami-PC                     1:03.34  
 -- Farr, Valerie             10 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Aguiar, Holly R           10 Bears-PC                            DQ  
 -- Heard, Grace J            10 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Dinis, Chelsea N          10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:19.33  
  2 Madsen, Alex T            10 Terrapins-PC                   1:22.41  
  3 Cilk, Kaitlyn E           10 Sea Devils-PC                  1:23.39  
  4 Bunting, Jessica C        10 Terrapins-PC                   1:26.26  
  5 Foo, Alyssa K              9 Bears-PC                       1:27.61  
  6 Fong, Catherine D          9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:32.10  
  7 Lowe, Kristen K           10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:35.01  
  8 Huang, Salena              9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:36.07  
  9 Sun, Beatrice J            9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:36.46  
 10 Hayhurst, Kaley E         10 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:37.03  
 11 Gee, Stephanie E           9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:37.92  
 12 Burgin, Adrienne C         9 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:39.54  
 13 Zakas, Andrea P            9 Terrapins-PC                   1:39.76  
 14 Wada, Rebekah E            9 Sea Devils-PC                  1:41.78  
 15 Johnston, Amanda C        10 Tsunami-PC                     1:46.00  
 16 Zakas, Vanessa B           9 Terrapins-PC                   1:49.09  
 17 Monge, Madeline E          9 Terrapins-PC                   1:54.26  
 18 Pearson, Kate M            9 Pleasant Hill-PC               2:03.29  
 -- Diaz, Bella X              9 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Neideffer, Alexis M        9 Tsunami-PC                          DQ  
 -- Schoemann, Margaret R      9 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cilk, Kaitlyn E           10 Sea Devils-PC                    40.90  
  2 Bunting, Jessica C        10 Terrapins-PC                     41.33  
  3 Dinis, Chelsea N          10 Mission San Jose-PC              41.68  
  4 Kutz, Rachel D            10 Terrapins-PC                     42.41  
  5 Farr, Valerie             10 Mission San Jose-PC              44.06  
  6 Siew, Jennifer            10 Mission San Jose-PC              45.28  
  7 Fong, Catherine D          9 Mission San Jose-PC              47.36  
  8 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 Terrapins-PC                     47.88  
  9 Fassler, Laura J          10 Terrapins-PC                     48.11  
 10 Diaz, Bella X              9 Terrapins-PC                     48.13  
 11 Ensminger, Tina D         10 Ala-Gators-PC                    48.30  
 12 Chu, Esther                9 Mission San Jose-PC              48.31  
 13 Johnston, Amanda C        10 Tsunami-PC                       48.44  
 14 Hayhurst, Kaley E         10 Pleasant Hill-PC                 48.66  
 15 Schoemann, Margaret R      9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 48.80  
 16 Burgin, Adrienne C         9 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 49.63  
 17 Lowe, Kristen K           10 Mission San Jose-PC              50.75  
 18 Wada, Rebekah E            9 Sea Devils-PC                    53.10  
 19 Donohue, Megan R          10 Terrapins-PC                     56.96  
Silver  
  1 Eser, Ella E               9 Tsunami-PC                       49.88  
  2 Huang, Salena              9 Mission San Jose-PC              50.19  
  3 Zakas, Andrea P            9 Terrapins-PC                     51.36  
  4 Schmitz, Hannah C         10 Sea Devils-PC                    52.66  
  5 Ma, Justine               10 Ala-Gators-PC                    53.12  
  6 Marshall, Kathleen E       9 Ala-Gators-PC                    53.41  
  7 Alvarado, Ann O            9 Bears-PC                         54.45  
  8 Zakas, Vanessa B           9 Terrapins-PC                     55.27  
  9 McKeown, Kelcie L          9 Ala-Gators-PC                    55.65  
 10 Heard, Grace J            10 Mission San Jose-PC              55.80  
 11 Monge, Madeline E          9 Terrapins-PC                     55.95  
 12 Laher, Alie M             10 Unattached                     1:00.71  
 13 Gee, Stephanie E           9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:00.92  
 14 Laher, Victoria G         10 Unattached                     1:03.31  
 15 Pearson, Kate M            9 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:08.00  
 16 Neideffer, Alexis M        9 Tsunami-PC                     1:08.24  
 -- Tong, Chloe Y              9 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Leung, Patricia           10 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Cilk, Kaitlyn E           10 Sea Devils-PC                    34.70  
  2 Dinis, Chelsea N          10 Mission San Jose-PC              35.43  
  3 Foo, Alyssa K              9 Bears-PC                         38.49  
  4 Bunting, Jessica C        10 Terrapins-PC                     38.57  
  5 Schoemann, Margaret R      9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 41.12  
  6 Hahn, Micaela M           10 Bears-PC                         42.25  
  7 Fong, Catherine D          9 Mission San Jose-PC              42.30  
  8 Fassler, Laura J          10 Terrapins-PC                     43.73  
  9 Schmitz, Hannah C         10 Sea Devils-PC                    44.23  
 10 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 Terrapins-PC                     47.17  
 11 Zakas, Vanessa B           9 Terrapins-PC                     47.36  
 12 Hayhurst, Kaley E         10 Pleasant Hill-PC                 47.85  
 13 Zakas, Andrea P            9 Terrapins-PC                     50.23  
Silver  
  1 Chu, Esther                9 Mission San Jose-PC              45.73  
  2 Wada, Rebekah E            9 Sea Devils-PC                    46.06  
  3 Ensminger, Tina D         10 Ala-Gators-PC                    46.82  
  4 Siew, Jennifer            10 Mission San Jose-PC              48.28  
  5 Diaz, Bella X              9 Terrapins-PC                     48.52  
  6 Aguiar, Holly R           10 Bears-PC                         48.62  
  7 Gee, Stephanie E           9 Mission San Jose-PC              50.67  
  8 Burgin, Adrienne C         9 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 57.59  
  9 Marshall, Kathleen E       9 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:02.92  
 10 Neideffer, Alexis M        9 Tsunami-PC                     1:16.31  
 -- Johnston, Amanda C        10 Tsunami-PC                          DQ  
 -- Pearson, Kate M            9 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Dinis, Chelsea N          10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:25.93  
  2 Foo, Alyssa K              9 Bears-PC                       1:27.61  
  3 Lowe, Kristen K           10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:43.52  
  4 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 Terrapins-PC                   1:47.75  
  5 Zakas, Andrea P            9 Terrapins-PC                   2:00.05  
  6 Zakas, Vanessa B           9 Terrapins-PC                   2:02.26  
  7 Donohue, Megan R          10 Terrapins-PC                   2:13.54  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cilk, Kaitlyn E           10 Sea Devils-PC                  1:17.93  
  2 Dinis, Chelsea N          10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:20.41  
  3 Foo, Alyssa K              9 Bears-PC                       1:22.85  
  4 Madsen, Alex T            10 Terrapins-PC                   1:23.75  
  5 Bunting, Jessica C        10 Terrapins-PC                   1:24.36  
  6 Fong, Catherine D          9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:28.10  
  7 Huang, Salena              9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:30.38  
  8 Lowe, Kristen K           10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:30.79  
  9 Fassler, Laura J          10 Terrapins-PC                   1:30.96  
 10 Siew, Jennifer            10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:31.18  
 11 Schoemann, Margaret R      9 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:32.88  
 12 Rebro, Stephanie C        10 Terrapins-PC                   1:34.01  
 13 Hayhurst, Kaley E         10 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:38.50  
 13 Ensminger, Tina D         10 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:38.50  
 15 Wada, Rebekah E            9 Sea Devils-PC                  1:40.50  
 16 Gee, Stephanie E           9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:42.11  
 -- Diaz, Bella X              9 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
Silver  
  1 Kutz, Rachel D            10 Terrapins-PC                   1:34.20  
  2 Schmitz, Hannah C         10 Sea Devils-PC                  1:34.45  
  3 Zakas, Andrea P            9 Terrapins-PC                   1:35.58  
  4 Zakas, Vanessa B           9 Terrapins-PC                   1:38.29  
  5 Ma, Justine               10 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:40.66  
  6 Burgin, Adrienne C         9 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:41.33  
  7 Leung, Patricia           10 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:41.49  
  8 Johnston, Amanda C        10 Tsunami-PC                     1:42.36  
  9 Farr, Valerie             10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:42.46  
 10 Monge, Madeline E          9 Terrapins-PC                   1:44.97  
 11 Donohue, Megan R          10 Terrapins-PC                   1:50.74  
 12 Marshall, Kathleen E       9 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:58.41  
 13 Laher, Victoria G         10 Unattached                     2:07.43  
 14 Neideffer, Alexis M        9 Tsunami-PC                     2:15.99  
 15 Pearson, Kate M            9 Pleasant Hill-PC               2:16.18  
 -- Heard, Grace J            10 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- McKeown, Kelcie L          9 Ala-Gators-PC                       DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Prutton, Mariana C        12 Terrapins-PC                     27.48  
  2 Stover, Cassie M          12 Terrapins-PC                     27.70  
  2 Mraovich, Julie M         12 Terrapins-PC                     27.70  
  4 Larson, Sarah L           12 Mission San Jose-PC              28.57  
  5 Schmitz, Amanda K         12 Sea Devils-PC                    28.78  
  6 Teerikorpi, Nia C         12 Terrapins-PC                     30.04  
  7 Gray, Tessa M             12 Terrapins-PC                     30.48  
  8 Mercado, Caroline R       11 Ala-Gators-PC                    30.87  
  9 Jhong, Kelley Y           12 Mission San Jose-PC              30.98  
 10 Powers, Alexa D           11 Terrapins-PC                     31.09  
 11 Prutton, Diandra J        11 Terrapins-PC                     31.14  
 12 Stoller, Ursula E         12 Bears-PC                         31.18  
 13 Moreno, Michelle B        11 Terrapins-PC                     31.34  
 14 Foley, Kayleigh S         12 Sea Devils-PC                    32.05  
 15 Middleton, Lucy T         11 Terrapins-PC                     32.07  
 16 Chen, Jessica C           11 Terrapins-PC                     32.29  
 17 Sivok, Emily N            11 Terrapins-PC                     32.37  
 18 Gee, Christine M          12 Mission San Jose-PC              32.55  
 19 Thibault, Madeline        11 Terrapins-PC                     33.28  
 20 Jhong, Marcie Y           11 Mission San Jose-PC              33.81  
 21 Mendez, Lacey D           11 Mission San Jose-PC              37.03  
 22 Diaz, Toni A              11 Terrapins-PC                     42.19  
Silver  
  1 Hansen, Alycia B          12 Terrapins-PC                     30.44  
  2 Seekatz, Jessika M        11 Terrapins-PC                     32.04  
  3 Grue, Katie               12 Bears-PC                         32.27  
  4 Kipnis, Amira             11 Bears-PC                         32.40  
  5 Rodriguez, Sofia A        12 Terrapins-PC                     32.54  
  6 Morrison, Filomene G      12 Bears-PC                         33.55  
  7 Vargas-Johnson, Ale S     11 Ala-Gators-PC                    34.03  
  8 Worden, Katie E           12 Terrapins-PC                     34.46  
  9 Lucas, Allie C            11 Terrapins-PC                     34.59  
 10 Rico, Monique R           11 Mission San Jose-PC              34.70  
 11 Miller, Ashley            11 Mission San Jose-PC              35.36  
 12 Galusha, Lauren A         12 Terrapins-PC                     35.57  
 13 Navarro, Stephanie V      12 Terrapins-PC                     35.76  
 14 Dourov, Caitlin A         11 Tsunami-PC                       36.11  
 15 Ranoa, Kristina A         11 Mission San Jose-PC              37.12  
 16 Miller, Brittanie M       11 Pleasant Hill-PC                 39.06  
 17 Bacon, Heather M          11 Terrapins-PC                     39.54  
 18 Heller, Samantha H        12 Terrapins-PC                     41.03  
 19 Roberts, Katie L          11 Sea Devils-PC                    41.30  
 20 Neideffer, Brittany R     11 Tsunami-PC                       42.04  
 21 Lax, Jessica N            11 Terrapins-PC                     43.75  
 22 Smith, Amy C              11 Terrapins-PC                     44.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Prutton, Mariana C        12 Terrapins-PC                     57.78  
  2 Torres, Elisa M           12 Terrapins-PC                     57.91  
  3 Mraovich, Julie M         12 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.90  
  4 Stover, Cassie M          12 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.98  
  5 Pichay, Victoria A        11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:02.26  
  6 Ajimura, Buffy M          11 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.74  
  7 O'Brien, Rachel N         11 Terrapins-PC                   1:03.66  
  8 Teerikorpi, Nia C         12 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.58  
  9 Stoller, Ursula E         12 Bears-PC                       1:05.67  
 10 Prutton, Diandra J        11 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.92  
 11 Gray, Tessa M             12 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.01  
 12 Thurston, Jenna V         12 Unattached                     1:06.21  
 13 Gee, Christine M          12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:06.88  
 14 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.63  
 15 Mercado, Caroline R       11 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:08.92  
 16 Sivok, Emily N            11 Terrapins-PC                   1:09.25  
 17 Jhong, Kelley Y           12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:10.14  
 18 Powers, Alexa D           11 Terrapins-PC                   1:10.77  
 19 Chen, Jessica C           11 Terrapins-PC                   1:10.89  
 20 Dillman, Brenna K         11 Tsunami-PC                     1:10.97  
 21 McGarry, Beth A           12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:11.34  
 22 Alamillo, Lindsay A       12 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.88  
 23 Bertolini, Frankie A      12 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:13.39  
 24 Rico, Monique R           11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:14.77  
 25 Middleton, Lucy T         11 Terrapins-PC                   1:15.06  
 26 Mendez, Lacey D           11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:19.24  
Silver  
  1 Schmitz, Amanda K         12 Sea Devils-PC                  1:05.20  
  2 Wallace, Liza R           11 Bears-PC                       1:08.93  
  3 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Terrapins-PC                   1:09.99  
  4 Thompson, Teilyn          12 Unattached                     1:12.18  
  5 Vargas-Johnson, Ale S     11 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:12.97  
  6 Moreno, Michelle B        11 Terrapins-PC                   1:13.17  
  7 Seekatz, Jessika M        11 Terrapins-PC                   1:13.94  
  8 Jhong, Marcie Y           11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:15.23  
  9 Lucas, Allie C            11 Terrapins-PC                   1:15.39  
 10 Worden, Katie E           12 Terrapins-PC                   1:17.12  
 11 Galusha, Lauren A         12 Terrapins-PC                   1:17.53  
 12 Navarro, Stephanie V      12 Terrapins-PC                   1:18.99  
 13 Schroder, Sarah G         11 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:19.70  
 14 Dourov, Caitlin A         11 Tsunami-PC                     1:21.29  
 15 Lewin, Victoria K         11 Bears-PC                       1:22.96  
 16 Miller, Ashley            11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:23.50  
 17 Medeiros, Jessra R        12 Sea Devils-PC                  1:25.72  
 18 Miller, Brittanie M       11 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:28.81  
 19 Bacon, Heather M          11 Terrapins-PC                   1:31.27  
 20 Cowan, Rose L             11 Bears-PC                       1:33.29  
 21 Roberts, Katie L          11 Sea Devils-PC                  1:33.84  
 22 Lake, Elizabeth R         12 Terrapins-PC                   1:35.51  
 23 Heller, Samantha H        12 Terrapins-PC                   1:37.89  
 24 Neideffer, Brittany R     11 Tsunami-PC                     1:38.32  
 25 Lax, Jessica N            11 Terrapins-PC                   1:44.11  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Torres, Elisa M           12 Terrapins-PC                  11:25.34  
  2 Stoller, Ursula E         12 Bears-PC                      11:59.27  
  3 Pichay, Victoria A        11 Mission San Jose-PC           12:15.47  
  4 Gray, Tessa M             12 Terrapins-PC                  12:36.67  
  5 O'Brien, Rachel N         11 Terrapins-PC                  12:46.11  
  6 Ajimura, Buffy M          11 Terrapins-PC                  12:50.35  
  7 Hocking, Leah M           12 Terrapins-PC                  12:58.37  
  8 Guardalabene, Isa C       11 Bears-PC                      13:25.33  
  9 Dillman, Brenna K         11 Tsunami-PC                    14:00.85  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Cassie M          12 Terrapins-PC                     29.92  
  2 Torres, Elisa M           12 Terrapins-PC                     30.44  
  3 Prutton, Mariana C        12 Terrapins-PC                     32.05  
  4 O'Brien, Rachel N         11 Terrapins-PC                     32.30  
  5 Larson, Sarah L           12 Mission San Jose-PC              32.93  
  6 Prutton, Diandra J        11 Terrapins-PC                     33.75  
  7 Pichay, Victoria A        11 Mission San Jose-PC              33.92  
  8 Schmitz, Amanda K         12 Sea Devils-PC                    34.70  
  8 Teerikorpi, Nia C         12 Terrapins-PC                     34.70  
 10 Thurston, Jenna V         12 Unattached                       34.72  
 11 Mraovich, Julie M         12 Terrapins-PC                     34.79  
 12 Powers, Alexa D           11 Terrapins-PC                     34.82  
 13 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Terrapins-PC                     35.18  
 14 Hocking, Leah M           12 Terrapins-PC                     35.55  
 15 Gray, Tessa M             12 Terrapins-PC                     35.67  
 16 Middleton, Lucy T         11 Terrapins-PC                     35.76  
 17 Diaz, Toni A              11 Terrapins-PC                     35.85  
 18 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 Terrapins-PC                     36.38  
 19 Mercado, Caroline R       11 Ala-Gators-PC                    36.80  
 20 Miller, Ashley            11 Mission San Jose-PC              36.88  
 21 Mendez, Lacey D           11 Mission San Jose-PC              37.12  
 22 Gee, Christine M          12 Mission San Jose-PC              37.32  
 23 Chen, Jessica C           11 Terrapins-PC                     37.78  
 24 Sivok, Emily N            11 Terrapins-PC                     37.85  
 25 Bertolini, Frankie A      12 Pleasant Hill-PC                 38.02  
 26 Jhong, Kelley Y           12 Mission San Jose-PC              38.25  
 27 Alamillo, Lindsay A       12 Terrapins-PC                     38.89  
 28 Worden, Katie E           12 Terrapins-PC                     39.56  
 29 Galusha, Lauren A         12 Terrapins-PC                     40.17  
Silver  
  1 Wallace, Liza R           11 Bears-PC                         37.49  
  2 Seekatz, Jessika M        11 Terrapins-PC                     37.62  
  3 Moreno, Michelle B        11 Terrapins-PC                     37.99  
  4 Thompson, Teilyn          12 Unattached                       39.12  
  5 Foley, Kayleigh S         12 Sea Devils-PC                    39.88  
  6 McGarry, Beth A           12 Mission San Jose-PC              40.04  
  7 Navarro, Stephanie V      12 Terrapins-PC                     40.06  
  8 Jhong, Marcie Y           11 Mission San Jose-PC              40.77  
  9 Barry, Katlin M           11 Tsunami-PC                       40.80  
 10 Vargas-Johnson, Ale S     11 Ala-Gators-PC                    41.18  
 11 Rico, Monique R           11 Mission San Jose-PC              41.64  
 12 Schroder, Sarah G         11 Pleasant Hill-PC                 42.25  
 13 Johnson, Kendall M        12 Pleasant Hill-PC                 43.30  
 14 Lucas, Allie C            11 Terrapins-PC                     45.12  
 15 Heller, Samantha H        12 Terrapins-PC                     45.71  
 16 Cowan, Rose L             11 Bears-PC                         46.16  
 17 Miller, Brittanie M       11 Pleasant Hill-PC                 46.32  
 18 Lewin, Victoria K         11 Bears-PC                         46.48  
 19 Bacon, Heather M          11 Terrapins-PC                     48.27  
 20 Medeiros, Jessra R        12 Sea Devils-PC                    49.49  
 21 Merino, Kristen E         11 Pleasant Hill-PC                 50.27  
 22 Lake, Elizabeth R         12 Terrapins-PC                     51.02  
 23 Neideffer, Brittany R     11 Tsunami-PC                       52.03  
 24 Smith, Amy C              11 Terrapins-PC                     52.30  
 25 Lax, Jessica N            11 Terrapins-PC                     53.64  
 26 Tatro, Kathryn R          11 Sea Devils-PC                    55.65  
 27 Roberts, Katie L          11 Sea Devils-PC                    58.05  
 28 Garcia, Crystal N         11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:01.21  
 -- Dourov, Caitlin A         11 Tsunami-PC                          DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Prutton, Mariana C        12 Terrapins-PC                   2:17.99  
  2 Torres, Elisa M           12 Terrapins-PC                   2:19.99  
  3 O'Brien, Rachel N         11 Terrapins-PC                   2:33.67  
  4 Larson, Sarah L           12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:34.46  
  5 Pichay, Victoria A        11 Mission San Jose-PC            2:34.61  
  6 Gray, Tessa M             12 Terrapins-PC                   2:34.85  
  7 Teerikorpi, Nia C         12 Terrapins-PC                   2:35.02  
  8 Powers, Alexa D           11 Terrapins-PC                   2:35.94  
  9 Ajimura, Buffy M          11 Terrapins-PC                   2:38.08  
 10 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Terrapins-PC                   2:38.43  
 11 Hocking, Leah M           12 Terrapins-PC                   2:40.75  
 12 Stoller, Ursula E         12 Bears-PC                       2:46.15  
 13 Worden, Katie E           12 Terrapins-PC                   2:54.93  
 14 Gee, Christine M          12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:55.41  
 15 Sivok, Emily N            11 Terrapins-PC                   2:56.62  
 16 Galusha, Lauren A         12 Terrapins-PC                   2:57.17  
 17 Mendez, Lacey D           11 Mission San Jose-PC            2:59.01  
Silver  
  1 Stover, Cassie M          12 Terrapins-PC                   2:29.80  
  2 Prutton, Diandra J        11 Terrapins-PC                   2:35.50  
  3 Miller, Ashley            11 Mission San Jose-PC            2:50.61  
  4 Schmitz, Amanda K         12 Sea Devils-PC                  2:50.84  
  5 Dillman, Brenna K         11 Tsunami-PC                     2:53.31  
  6 Diaz, Toni A              11 Terrapins-PC                   2:53.40  
  7 Jhong, Kelley Y           12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:55.64  
  8 Barry, Katlin M           11 Tsunami-PC                     2:59.53  
  9 Vargas-Johnson, Ale S     11 Ala-Gators-PC                  3:02.54  
 10 Rico, Monique R           11 Mission San Jose-PC            3:03.34  
 11 Jhong, Marcie Y           11 Mission San Jose-PC            3:11.41  
 12 Kipnis, Amira             11 Bears-PC                       3:17.91  
 13 Navarro, Stephanie V      12 Terrapins-PC                   3:19.10  
 14 Lucas, Allie C            11 Terrapins-PC                   3:28.89  
 15 Miller, Brittanie M       11 Pleasant Hill-PC               3:34.50  
 16 Roberts, Katie L          11 Sea Devils-PC                  4:22.28  
 -- Seekatz, Jessika M        11 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Mraovich, Julie M         12 Terrapins-PC                     33.42  
  2 Powers, Alexa D           11 Terrapins-PC                     36.07  
  3 Thompson, Teilyn          12 Unattached                       37.17  
  4 Gray, Tessa M             12 Terrapins-PC                     37.44  
  5 Guardalabene, Isa C       11 Bears-PC                         38.08  
  6 Larson, Sarah L           12 Mission San Jose-PC              38.37  
  7 Pichay, Victoria A        11 Mission San Jose-PC              38.82  
  8 Stoller, Ursula E         12 Bears-PC                         38.97  
  9 Teerikorpi, Nia C         12 Terrapins-PC                     40.02  
 10 Ajimura, Buffy M          11 Terrapins-PC                     40.04  
 11 O'Brien, Rachel N         11 Terrapins-PC                     40.18  
 12 Hocking, Leah M           12 Terrapins-PC                     40.29  
 13 Jhong, Kelley Y           12 Mission San Jose-PC              40.38  
 14 Miller, Ashley            11 Mission San Jose-PC              40.97  
 15 Moreno, Michelle B        11 Terrapins-PC                     41.31  
 16 Schmitz, Amanda K         12 Sea Devils-PC                    41.74  
 16 Mercado, Caroline R       11 Ala-Gators-PC                    41.74  
 18 Prutton, Diandra J        11 Terrapins-PC                     41.98  
 19 Vargas-Johnson, Ale S     11 Ala-Gators-PC                    42.03  
 20 Worden, Katie E           12 Terrapins-PC                     42.55  
 21 Rico, Monique R           11 Mission San Jose-PC              43.45  
 22 McGarry, Beth A           12 Mission San Jose-PC              43.48  
 23 Johnson, Kendall M        12 Pleasant Hill-PC                 43.65  
 24 Mendez, Lacey D           11 Mission San Jose-PC              44.71  
 25 Dillman, Brenna K         11 Tsunami-PC                       45.46  
 26 Alamillo, Lindsay A       12 Terrapins-PC                     46.52  
Silver  
  1 Wallace, Liza R           11 Bears-PC                         42.72  
  2 Diaz, Toni A              11 Terrapins-PC                     42.86  
  3 Bacon, Heather M          11 Terrapins-PC                     43.31  
  4 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Terrapins-PC                     43.95  
  5 Seekatz, Jessika M        11 Terrapins-PC                     44.46  
  6 Tatro, Kathryn R          11 Sea Devils-PC                    44.83  
  7 Barry, Katlin M           11 Tsunami-PC                       45.45  
  8 Bertolini, Frankie A      12 Pleasant Hill-PC                 46.31  
  9 Navarro, Stephanie V      12 Terrapins-PC                     47.06  
 10 Cowan, Rose L             11 Bears-PC                         47.30  
 11 Lucas, Allie C            11 Terrapins-PC                     47.36  
 12 Jhong, Marcie Y           11 Mission San Jose-PC              47.70  
 13 Gee, Christine M          12 Mission San Jose-PC              47.85  
 14 Miller, Brittanie M       11 Pleasant Hill-PC                 48.51  
 15 Lewin, Victoria K         11 Bears-PC                         49.02  
 16 Dourov, Caitlin A         11 Tsunami-PC                       50.24  
 17 Neideffer, Brittany R     11 Tsunami-PC                       50.56  
 18 Ake, Hannah N             11 Ala-Gators-PC                    51.38  
 19 Roberts, Katie L          11 Sea Devils-PC                    51.41  
 20 Medeiros, Jessra R        12 Sea Devils-PC                    52.18  
 21 Merino, Kristen E         11 Pleasant Hill-PC                 53.83  
 22 Lake, Elizabeth R         12 Terrapins-PC                     54.59  
 23 Smith, Amy C              11 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.11  
 24 Garcia, Crystal N         11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:05.36  
 25 Heller, Samantha H        12 Terrapins-PC                   1:09.11  
 -- Schroder, Sarah G         11 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Torres, Elisa M           12 Terrapins-PC                     28.63  
  2 Prutton, Mariana C        12 Terrapins-PC                     29.06  
  3 Stover, Cassie M          12 Terrapins-PC                     29.92  
  4 Larson, Sarah L           12 Mission San Jose-PC              31.08  
  5 Pichay, Victoria A        11 Mission San Jose-PC              31.38  
  6 Schmitz, Amanda K         12 Sea Devils-PC                    31.84  
  7 O'Brien, Rachel N         11 Terrapins-PC                     32.10  
  8 Teerikorpi, Nia C         12 Terrapins-PC                     32.72  
  9 Mraovich, Julie M         12 Terrapins-PC                     32.88  
 10 Middleton, Lucy T         11 Terrapins-PC                     32.92  
 11 Sivok, Emily N            11 Terrapins-PC                     33.19  
 12 Prutton, Diandra J        11 Terrapins-PC                     33.20  
 13 Diaz, Toni A              11 Terrapins-PC                     33.44  
 14 Ajimura, Buffy M          11 Terrapins-PC                     33.80  
 15 Mercado, Caroline R       11 Ala-Gators-PC                    34.16  
 16 Hocking, Leah M           12 Terrapins-PC                     34.93  
 17 Moreno, Michelle B        11 Terrapins-PC                     35.19  
 18 Powers, Alexa D           11 Terrapins-PC                     35.44  
 19 Chen, Jessica C           11 Terrapins-PC                     36.06  
 20 Hansen, Alycia B          12 Terrapins-PC                     36.78  
 21 Jhong, Kelley Y           12 Mission San Jose-PC              37.68  
 22 Rico, Monique R           11 Mission San Jose-PC              37.90  
 23 Dillman, Brenna K         11 Tsunami-PC                       38.53  
 24 Gee, Christine M          12 Mission San Jose-PC              38.83  
Silver  
  1 Morrison, Filomene G      12 Bears-PC                         35.77  
  2 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Terrapins-PC                     37.19  
  3 Kipnis, Amira             11 Bears-PC                         37.76  
  4 Miller, Ashley            11 Mission San Jose-PC              39.31  
  5 Galusha, Lauren A         12 Terrapins-PC                     39.55  
  6 Jhong, Marcie Y           11 Mission San Jose-PC              39.81  
  7 Vargas-Johnson, Ale S     11 Ala-Gators-PC                    40.05  
  8 Seekatz, Jessika M        11 Terrapins-PC                     40.39  
  9 Barry, Katlin M           11 Tsunami-PC                       40.63  
 10 Grue, Katie               12 Bears-PC                         41.27  
 11 Rodriguez, Sofia A        12 Terrapins-PC                     41.76  
 12 Mendez, Lacey D           11 Mission San Jose-PC              41.97  
 13 Navarro, Stephanie V      12 Terrapins-PC                     43.63  
 14 Worden, Katie E           12 Terrapins-PC                     43.66  
 15 Dourov, Caitlin A         11 Tsunami-PC                       45.59  
 16 Ranoa, Kristina A         11 Mission San Jose-PC              46.36  
 17 Smith, Amy C              11 Terrapins-PC                     48.41  
 18 Neideffer, Brittany R     11 Tsunami-PC                       49.22  
 19 Lucas, Allie C            11 Terrapins-PC                     49.83  
 20 Bacon, Heather M          11 Terrapins-PC                     53.02  
 21 Roberts, Katie L          11 Sea Devils-PC                    57.91  
 -- Miller, Brittanie M       11 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 -- Heller, Samantha H        12 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Torres, Elisa M           12 Terrapins-PC                   2:15.86  
  2 Prutton, Mariana C        12 Terrapins-PC                   2:19.84  
  3 Stoller, Ursula E         12 Bears-PC                       2:41.44  
  4 Larson, Sarah L           12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:42.82  
  5 Guardalabene, Isa C       11 Bears-PC                       2:52.98  
  6 Hocking, Leah M           12 Terrapins-PC                   2:55.08  
  7 Diaz, Toni A              11 Terrapins-PC                   2:56.32  
  8 Middleton, Lucy T         11 Terrapins-PC                   2:57.85  
  9 Ajimura, Buffy M          11 Terrapins-PC                   3:00.61  
 10 Dillman, Brenna K         11 Tsunami-PC                     3:10.12  
 11 Galusha, Lauren A         12 Terrapins-PC                   3:13.74  
 12 Barry, Katlin M           11 Tsunami-PC                     3:30.73  
 -- Tadlock, Nicole R         11 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Elisa M           12 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.10  
  2 Prutton, Mariana C        12 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.83  
  3 Larson, Sarah L           12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:11.80  
  4 Powers, Alexa D           11 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.88  
  5 O'Brien, Rachel N         11 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.05  
  6 Pichay, Victoria A        11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:12.37  
  7 Teerikorpi, Nia C         12 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.49  
  8 Gray, Tessa M             12 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.60  
  9 Prutton, Diandra J        11 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.88  
 10 Schmitz, Amanda K         12 Sea Devils-PC                  1:14.38  
 11 Ajimura, Buffy M          11 Terrapins-PC                   1:14.66  
 12 Hocking, Leah M           12 Terrapins-PC                   1:16.24  
 13 Guardalabene, Isa C       11 Bears-PC                       1:16.58  
 14 Stoller, Ursula E         12 Bears-PC                       1:16.63  
 15 Thurston, Jenna V         12 Unattached                     1:16.83  
 16 Tadlock, Nicole R         11 Terrapins-PC                   1:17.57  
 17 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Terrapins-PC                   1:18.00  
 18 Mercado, Caroline R       11 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:18.34  
 19 Gee, Christine M          12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:19.32  
 20 Jhong, Kelley Y           12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:19.76  
 21 Alamillo, Lindsay A       12 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.96  
 22 Moreno, Michelle B        11 Terrapins-PC                   1:23.27  
 23 Rico, Monique R           11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:26.09  
 -- Dillman, Brenna K         11 Tsunami-PC                          DQ  
 -- Thompson, Teilyn          12 Unattached                          DQ  
Silver  
  1 Diaz, Toni A              11 Terrapins-PC                   1:16.83  
  2 Wallace, Liza R           11 Bears-PC                       1:20.22  
  3 McGarry, Beth A           12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:21.85  
  4 Miller, Ashley            11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:23.13  
  5 Vargas-Johnson, Ale S     11 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:23.67  
  6 Barry, Katlin M           11 Tsunami-PC                     1:24.90  
  7 Bertolini, Frankie A      12 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:24.96  
  8 Galusha, Lauren A         12 Terrapins-PC                   1:26.03  
  9 Seekatz, Jessika M        11 Terrapins-PC                   1:26.84  
 10 Jhong, Marcie Y           11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:27.31  
 11 Mendez, Lacey D           11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:27.37  
 12 Worden, Katie E           12 Terrapins-PC                   1:27.60  
 13 Navarro, Stephanie V      12 Terrapins-PC                   1:29.42  
 14 Johnson, Kendall M        12 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:32.01  
 15 Lucas, Allie C            11 Terrapins-PC                   1:32.70  
 16 Schroder, Sarah G         11 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:33.28  
 17 Dourov, Caitlin A         11 Tsunami-PC                     1:34.98  
 18 Medeiros, Jessra R        12 Sea Devils-PC                  1:35.92  
 19 Ake, Hannah N             11 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:37.62  
 20 Neideffer, Brittany R     11 Tsunami-PC                     1:38.16  
 21 Roberts, Katie L          11 Sea Devils-PC                  1:44.36  
 22 Merino, Kristen E         11 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:48.24  
 -- Smith, Amy C              11 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Foley, Kayleigh S         12 Sea Devils-PC                       DQ  
 -- Heller, Samantha H        12 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Prutton, Mariana C        12 Terrapins-PC                   2:20.53  
  2 Torres, Elisa M           12 Terrapins-PC                   2:26.00  
  3 Pichay, Victoria A        11 Mission San Jose-PC            2:33.02  
  4 O'Brien, Rachel N         11 Terrapins-PC                   2:33.54  
  5 Gray, Tessa M             12 Terrapins-PC                   2:33.90  
  6 Larson, Sarah L           12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:33.96  
  7 Mraovich, Julie M         12 Terrapins-PC                   2:34.81  
  8 Teerikorpi, Nia C         12 Terrapins-PC                   2:36.66  
  8 Hocking, Leah M           12 Terrapins-PC                   2:36.66  
 10 Stoller, Ursula E         12 Bears-PC                       2:38.29  
 11 Powers, Alexa D           11 Terrapins-PC                   2:39.21  
 12 Prutton, Diandra J        11 Terrapins-PC                   2:39.47  
 13 Ajimura, Buffy M          11 Terrapins-PC                   2:40.50  
 14 Diaz, Toni A              11 Terrapins-PC                   2:45.64  
 15 Mercado, Caroline R       11 Ala-Gators-PC                  2:55.79  
 16 Rico, Monique R           11 Mission San Jose-PC            2:57.21  
 17 Vargas-Johnson, Ale S     11 Ala-Gators-PC                  2:57.62  
 18 Galusha, Lauren A         12 Terrapins-PC                   3:03.48  
 -- Worden, Katie E           12 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
Silver  
  1 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Terrapins-PC                   2:44.48  
  2 Schmitz, Amanda K         12 Sea Devils-PC                  2:51.29  
  3 Jhong, Kelley Y           12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:51.33  
  4 Gee, Christine M          12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:51.45  
  5 Dillman, Brenna K         11 Tsunami-PC                     2:53.16  
  6 Chen, Jessica C           11 Terrapins-PC                   2:54.30  
  7 Barry, Katlin M           11 Tsunami-PC                     2:57.45  
  8 Hansen, Alycia B          12 Terrapins-PC                   2:58.56  
  9 Morrison, Filomene G      12 Bears-PC                       3:00.82  
 10 Seekatz, Jessika M        11 Terrapins-PC                   3:01.43  
 11 Miller, Ashley            11 Mission San Jose-PC            3:05.39  
 12 Thibault, Madeline        11 Terrapins-PC                   3:08.42  
 13 Jhong, Marcie Y           11 Mission San Jose-PC            3:09.78  
 14 Mendez, Lacey D           11 Mission San Jose-PC            3:11.00  
 15 Navarro, Stephanie V      12 Terrapins-PC                   3:15.31  
 16 Lucas, Allie C            11 Terrapins-PC                   3:18.18  
 17 Neideffer, Brittany R     11 Tsunami-PC                     3:41.34  
 18 Roberts, Katie L          11 Sea Devils-PC                  3:48.51  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Bard, Presley A           14 Terrapins-PC                     25.66  
  2 Dwelley, Kate E           13 Terrapins-PC                     25.92  
  3 Roney, Amber A            15 Ala-Gators-PC                    26.13  
  4 McLane, Julianne M        14 Terrapins-PC                     26.25  
  5 Hart, Lindsay N           16 Terrapins-PC                     26.47  
  6 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 Terrapins-PC                     26.76  
  7 Cureton, Jillian T        13 Terrapins-PC                     26.87  
  8 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 Terrapins-PC                     27.02  
  9 Doria, Angela D           16 Terrapins-PC                     27.04  
 10 Zeidler, Kayla A          15 Terrapins-PC                     27.24  
 11 Yung, Anita               13 Un-Terrapin-PC                   27.27  
 12 Moreno, Jenae N           14 Terrapins-PC                     27.32  
 12 Porcella, Katrin A        13 Terrapins-PC                     27.32  
 14 Toriggino, Nicole A       13 Terrapins-PC                     27.35  
 15 Bishop, Amanda D          14 Terrapins-PC                     27.82  
 16 Hadsell, Stephanie L      13 Terrapins-PC                     27.85  
 17 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 Bears-PC                         27.87  
 18 Alessi, Allie E           13 Terrapins-PC                     27.97  
 19 Longtin, Elliot C         13 Terrapins-PC                     28.01  
 20 Panacci, Gina M           13 Terrapins-PC                     28.05  
 21 Brannon, Danielle M       15 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 28.23  
 22 Ellis, Chelsea O          13 Terrapins-PC                     28.30  
 23 Schleicher, Karin         13 Mission San Jose-PC              28.71  
 24 Stitt, Elizabeth A        13 Terrapins-PC                     28.79  
 25 Flud, Nicole L            16 Terrapins-PC                     28.87  
 26 Stacy, Jessica L          13 Terrapins-PC                     29.18  
 27 Brannon, Lindsey N        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 29.23  
 28 Milller, Amanda K         13 Terrapins-PC                     30.99  
Silver  
  1 Marshall, Hannah M        14 Ala-Gators-PC                    29.11  
  2 Kwong, Rebecca S          14 Mission San Jose-PC              29.32  
  3 Crowe, Melissa D          15 Terrapins-PC                     29.34  
  4 Naima, Mitra M            14 Mission San Jose-PC              29.37  
  5 Siew, Melissa Z           14 Mission San Jose-PC              29.38  
  6 Trotter, Paige L          13 Terrapins-PC                     29.76  
  7 Vaughn, Elizabeth A       13 Ala-Gators-PC                    29.95  
  8 Li, Erica S               14 Mission San Jose-PC              30.50  
  9 Howell, Lauren K          14 Mission San Jose-PC              30.82  
 10 McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 Ala-Gators-PC                    30.96  
 10 DelleCese, Francesca A    13 Ala-Gators-PC                    30.96  
 12 Ensminger, Lynn M         13 Ala-Gators-PC                    31.04  
 13 May, Taylor K             13 Terrapins-PC                     31.38  
 14 Knowles, Brittany F       13 Sea Devils-PC                    31.44  
 15 Starkweather, Danielle C  13 Terrapins-PC                     31.82  
 16 Henderson, Valerie A      13 Tsunami-PC                       32.12  
 17 Ghannadan, Sarah M        14 Terrapins-PC                     32.25  
 18 Kropelnicki, Jasmine M    13 Terrapins-PC                     32.39  
 19 Ellenberger, Dolores M    13 Sea Devils-PC                    32.76  
 20 Holland, Kimberly M       13 Terrapins-PC                     32.92  
 21 Bacon, Samantha L         13 Terrapins-PC                     32.95  
 22 Petros, Amanda I          13 Sea Devils-PC                    33.28  
 23 Cameron, Kristin          14 Pleasant Hill-PC                 33.89  
 24 Wei, Emily R              13 Bears-PC                         34.43  
 25 McNally, Shannon L        13 Terrapins-PC                     35.60  
 26 Nichols, Amanda C         14 Mission San Jose-PC              36.70  
 27 Sanchez, Natalia J        19 Mission San Jose-PC              41.82  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Bard, Presley A           14 Terrapins-PC                     54.29  
  2 Dwelley, Kate E           13 Terrapins-PC                     54.33  
  3 Suryoutomo, Tanya C       16 Mission San Jose-PC              55.27  
  4 Rowe, Ali B               17 Terrapins-PC                     56.58  
  5 McLane, Julianne M        14 Terrapins-PC                     57.02  
  6 Cureton, Jillian T        13 Terrapins-PC                     57.27  
  7 Lee, Sylvie C             14 Terrapins-PC                     57.48  
  8 Middleton, Gina G         14 Terrapins-PC                     57.86  
  9 May, Kaelon E             17 Terrapins-PC                     58.00  
 10 Gardner, Julie A          17 Terrapins-PC                     58.34  
 11 Millslagle, Coryn E       15 Mission San Jose-PC              58.54  
 12 Porcella, Katrin A        13 Terrapins-PC                     58.62  
 13 Carter, Stephanie E       19 Mission San Jose-PC              58.76  
 14 Stacy, Jessica L          13 Terrapins-PC                     58.99  
 15 Li, Robin                 13 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.27  
 16 Brannon, Lindsey N        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:00.31  
 17 Brannon, Danielle M       15 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:00.32  
 18 Deyoreo, Sarah J          14 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.33  
 19 Madrigal, Amanda M        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.35  
 20 Brix, Katelyn A           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.48  
 21 Moreno, Jenae N           14 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.52  
 22 Yung, Anita               13 Un-Terrapin-PC                 1:00.79  
 23 Mara, Kathryn E           17 Mission San Jose-PC            1:00.88  
 24 Flud, Nicole L            16 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.94  
 25 Longtin, Elliot C         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.48  
 26 Jones, Leann C            14 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:01.50  
 27 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 Bears-PC                       1:01.54  
 28 Hadsell, Stephanie L      13 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.67  
 29 Alessi, Allie E           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.33  
 30 Millslagle, Lauren P      13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:03.01  
 31 Chapman, Jillian A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:03.28  
 32 Eckard, Ashley N          16 Mission San Jose-PC            1:04.82  
 -- Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
Silver  
  1 Marshall, Hannah M        14 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:01.45  
  2 Wray, Alexia M            13 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.59  
  3 Monobe, Ellie E           13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:01.94  
  4 Stitt, Elizabeth A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.90  
  5 Schleicher, Karin         13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:03.94  
  6 Toriggino, Nicole A       13 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.09  
  7 Kwong, Rebecca S          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:04.46  
  8 Jagust, Amy M             16 Bears-PC                       1:04.49  
  9 Hooper, Cheyenne A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.09  
 10 Naima, Mitra M            14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:05.10  
 11 Siew, Melissa Z           14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:06.08  
 12 Murphy, Kaitlyn J         17 Sea Devils-PC                  1:06.13  
 13 DelleCese, Francesca A    13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:06.22  
 14 Crowe, Melissa D          15 Terrapins-PC                   1:07.18  
 15 Howell, Lauren K          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:07.28  
 16 Williams, Sarah J         14 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.08  
 17 Li, Erica S               14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:08.30  
 18 King, Nicole J            13 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.88  
 19 Arnason, Lizzy C          13 Bears-PC                       1:09.49  
 20 Ensminger, Lynn M         13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:10.77  
 21 Henderson, Valerie A      13 Tsunami-PC                     1:11.17  
 22 Ghannadan, Sarah M        14 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.55  
 23 Starkweather, Danielle C  13 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.80  
 24 May, Taylor K             13 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.12  
 25 Ebadi, Sara S             13 Bears-PC                       1:12.69  
 26 MacDonald, Jaclyn M       14 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:14.08  
 27 Knowles, Brittany F       13 Sea Devils-PC                  1:14.32  
 28 Wei, Emily R              13 Bears-PC                       1:14.99  
 29 Bacon, Samantha L         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:15.41  
 30 Petros, Amanda I          13 Sea Devils-PC                  1:16.18  
 31 Nichols, Amanda C         14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:21.86  
 -- Sanchez, Natalia J        19 Mission San Jose-PC           X1:28.06  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Dwelley, Kate E           13 Terrapins-PC                   5:05.10  
  2 McLane, Julianne M        14 Terrapins-PC                   5:06.72  
  3 Hart, Lindsay N           16 Terrapins-PC                   5:16.08  
  4 Brix, Katelyn A           13 Terrapins-PC                   5:20.41  
  5 Deyoreo, Sarah J          14 Terrapins-PC                   5:22.56  
  6 Porcella, Katrin A        13 Terrapins-PC                   5:28.42  
  7 Doria, Angela D           16 Terrapins-PC                   5:29.28  
  8 Li, Robin                 13 Terrapins-PC                   5:32.70  
  9 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 Terrapins-PC                   5:33.08  
 10 Bard, Presley A           14 Terrapins-PC                   5:33.15  
 11 Langner, Bailey J         14 Terrapins-PC                   5:33.81  
 12 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 Terrapins-PC                   5:34.73  
 13 Stacy, Jessica L          13 Terrapins-PC                   5:39.41  
 14 Stitt, Catherine A        15 Terrapins-PC                   5:45.37  
 15 Brannon, Lindsey N        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC               5:45.81  
 16 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 Bears-PC                       5:46.21  
 17 Madrigal, Amanda M        13 Terrapins-PC                   5:47.79  
 18 Flud, Nicole L            16 Terrapins-PC                   5:58.72  
Silver  
  1 Wray, Alexia M            13 Terrapins-PC                   5:46.97  
  2 Brannon, Danielle M       15 Un-Pleasanton-PC               5:47.64  
  3 Monobe, Ellie E           13 Mission San Jose-PC            5:49.40  
  4 Hooper, Cheyenne A        13 Terrapins-PC                   5:56.53  
  5 Panacci, Gina M           13 Terrapins-PC                   5:59.61  
  6 Alessi, Allie E           13 Terrapins-PC                   6:04.60  
  7 Naima, Mitra M            14 Mission San Jose-PC            6:08.87  
  8 Milller, Amanda K         13 Terrapins-PC                   6:13.90  
  9 Crowe, Melissa D          15 Terrapins-PC                   6:14.30  
 10 Kwong, Rebecca S          14 Mission San Jose-PC            6:14.46  
 11 Ellis, Chelsea O          13 Terrapins-PC                   6:14.72  
 12 Arnason, Lizzy C          13 Bears-PC                       6:14.91  
 13 Toriggino, Nicole A       13 Terrapins-PC                   6:15.32  
 14 Siew, Melissa Z           14 Mission San Jose-PC            6:16.65  
 15 Moreno, Jenae N           14 Terrapins-PC                   6:27.31  
 16 Henderson, Valerie A      13 Tsunami-PC                     6:41.70  
 17 Ghannadan, Sarah M        14 Terrapins-PC                   6:55.16  
 18 McNally, Shannon L        13 Terrapins-PC                   8:33.26  
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Brix, Katelyn A           13 Terrapins-PC                  10:55.55  
  2 Deyoreo, Sarah J          14 Terrapins-PC                  11:04.66  
  3 Porcella, Katrin A        13 Terrapins-PC                  11:07.09  
  4 Stitt, Catherine A        15 Terrapins-PC                  11:33.16  
  5 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 Bears-PC                      11:43.36  
  6 Hooper, Cheyenne A        13 Terrapins-PC                  11:46.31  
  7 Madrigal, Amanda M        13 Terrapins-PC                  12:07.33  
  8 Longtin, Elliot C         13 Terrapins-PC                  12:20.54  
  9 Jagust, Amy M             16 Bears-PC                      12:28.12  
 10 Williams, Sarah J         14 Terrapins-PC                  12:29.15  
 11 Arnason, Lizzy C          13 Bears-PC                      13:02.87  
 -- Li, Robin                 13 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Brannon, Lindsey N        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC                    DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Presley A           14 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.00  
  2 Hart, Lindsay N           16 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.20  
  3 McLane, Julianne M        14 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.38  
  4 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.73  
  5 Deyoreo, Sarah J          14 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.88  
  6 Dwelley, Kate E           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.26  
  7 Navilhon, Melissa A       15 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.38  
  8 Langner, Bailey J         14 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.79  
  9 Roney, Amber A            15 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:05.54  
 10 Teerikorpi, Ona L         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.79  
 11 Cureton, Jillian T        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.08  
 12 Alessi, Allie E           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:07.71  
 13 Yung, Anita               13 Un-Terrapin-PC                 1:07.95  
 14 Brix, Katelyn A           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.02  
 15 Madrigal, Amanda M        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.28  
 15 Porcella, Katrin A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.28  
 17 Zeidler, Kayla A          15 Terrapins-PC                   1:09.62  
 18 Hadsell, Stephanie L      13 Terrapins-PC                   1:10.00  
 19 Marshall, Hannah M        14 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:11.11  
 20 Hooper, Cheyenne A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.56  
 21 Li, Robin                 13 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.27  
 22 Brannon, Danielle M       15 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:12.58  
 23 Jagust, Amy M             16 Bears-PC                       1:13.45  
 24 Brannon, Lindsey N        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:13.55  
 25 Panacci, Gina M           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:13.91  
 26 Monobe, Ellie E           13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:14.47  
 27 Siew, Melissa Z           14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:15.44  
 28 Arnason, Lizzy C          13 Bears-PC                       1:16.28  
 29 Milller, Amanda K         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:18.28  
Silver  
  1 Doria, Angela D           16 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.44  
  2 Wray, Alexia M            13 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.31  
  3 Moreno, Jenae N           14 Terrapins-PC                   1:13.12  
  4 Chapman, Jillian A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:14.34  
  5 DelleCese, Francesca A    13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:14.85  
  6 Toriggino, Nicole A       13 Terrapins-PC                   1:15.32  
  7 Ellis, Chelsea O          13 Terrapins-PC                   1:16.03  
  8 King, Nicole J            13 Terrapins-PC                   1:16.26  
  9 McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:16.52  
 10 Vaughn, Elizabeth A       13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:16.96  
 11 Crowe, Melissa D          15 Terrapins-PC                   1:17.02  
 12 Williams, Sarah J         14 Terrapins-PC                   1:17.51  
 13 Starkweather, Danielle C  13 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.29  
 14 May, Taylor K             13 Terrapins-PC                   1:21.05  
 15 Kwong, Rebecca S          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:21.81  
 16 Howell, Lauren K          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:22.78  
 17 Ghannadan, Sarah M        14 Terrapins-PC                   1:23.06  
 18 Holland, Kimberly M       13 Terrapins-PC                   1:23.38  
 19 Bacon, Samantha L         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:23.74  
 20 Naima, Mitra M            14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:23.90  
 21 Mitchell, Samantha K      14 Bears-PC                       1:28.95  
 22 Ellenberger, Dolores M    13 Sea Devils-PC                  1:29.02  
 23 Nichols, Amanda C         14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:32.81  
 24 Cameron, Kristin          14 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:33.51  
 25 Wei, Emily R              13 Bears-PC                       1:34.54  
 -- Sanchez, Natalia J        19 Mission San Jose-PC           X1:45.53  
 -- Knowles, Brittany F       13 Sea Devils-PC                       DQ  
 -- Petros, Amanda I          13 Sea Devils-PC                       DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 McLane, Julianne M        14 Terrapins-PC                   2:05.59  
  2 Hart, Lindsay N           16 Terrapins-PC                   2:05.77  
  3 Suryoutomo, Tanya C       16 Mission San Jose-PC            2:12.34  
  4 Deyoreo, Sarah J          14 Terrapins-PC                   2:12.97  
  5 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 Terrapins-PC                   2:16.12  
  6 Langner, Bailey J         14 Terrapins-PC                   2:16.52  
  7 Morgan, Erin L            17 Mission San Jose-PC            2:18.22  
  8 Bard, Presley A           14 Terrapins-PC                   2:20.13  
  9 Middleton, Gina G         14 Terrapins-PC                   2:22.33  
 10 Teerikorpi, Ona L         13 Terrapins-PC                   2:23.02  
 11 Brix, Katelyn A           13 Terrapins-PC                   2:23.58  
 12 Porcella, Katrin A        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:25.94  
 13 Lee, Sylvie C             14 Terrapins-PC                   2:26.91  
 14 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 Bears-PC                       2:27.06  
 15 Alessi, Allie E           13 Terrapins-PC                   2:28.63  
 16 Madrigal, Amanda M        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:28.65  
 17 Hooper, Cheyenne A        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:29.34  
 18 Hadsell, Stephanie L      13 Terrapins-PC                   2:33.26  
 19 Stitt, Catherine A        15 Terrapins-PC                   2:37.59  
Silver  
  1 Brannon, Danielle M       15 Un-Pleasanton-PC               2:33.87  
  2 Mara, Kathryn E           17 Mission San Jose-PC            2:34.72  
  3 Chapman, Jillian A        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:36.53  
  4 Jagust, Amy M             16 Bears-PC                       2:38.83  
  5 Ellis, Chelsea O          13 Terrapins-PC                   2:41.79  
  6 Santos, Nina C            16 Mission San Jose-PC            2:43.27  
  7 DelleCese, Francesca A    13 Ala-Gators-PC                  2:43.77  
  8 Arnason, Lizzy C          13 Bears-PC                       2:43.93  
  9 Williams, Sarah J         14 Terrapins-PC                   2:45.66  
 10 Siew, Melissa Z           14 Mission San Jose-PC            2:45.74  
 11 Kwong, Rebecca S          14 Mission San Jose-PC            2:54.75  
 12 Naima, Mitra M            14 Mission San Jose-PC            2:54.77  
 13 Ghannadan, Sarah M        14 Terrapins-PC                   2:56.88  
 14 Bacon, Samantha L         13 Terrapins-PC                   2:58.68  
 15 Ebadi, Sara S             13 Bears-PC                       2:59.49  
 16 Ferretti, Petra E         13 Bears-PC                       3:06.22  
 17 Wei, Emily R              13 Bears-PC                       3:13.72  
 18 Nichols, Amanda C         14 Mission San Jose-PC            3:15.85  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Langner, Bailey J         14 Terrapins-PC                   1:09.80  
  2 Stacy, Jessica L          13 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.20  
  3 Dwelley, Kate E           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.63  
  4 Brix, Katelyn A           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:13.22  
  5 Hadsell, Stephanie L      13 Terrapins-PC                   1:15.22  
  6 Longtin, Elliot C         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:15.91  
  7 Monobe, Ellie E           13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:16.30  
  8 Marshall, Hannah M        14 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:16.75  
  9 Li, Robin                 13 Terrapins-PC                   1:16.94  
 10 Cureton, Jillian T        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:18.29  
 11 DelleCese, Francesca A    13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:18.33  
 12 Toriggino, Nicole A       13 Terrapins-PC                   1:18.89  
 13 Madrigal, Amanda M        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:19.08  
 14 Vaughn, Elizabeth A       13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:20.21  
 15 Siew, Melissa Z           14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:20.22  
 16 Stitt, Elizabeth A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.75  
 17 Teerikorpi, Ona L         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:21.11  
 18 Bishop, Amanda D          14 Terrapins-PC                   1:22.20  
 19 Chapman, Jillian A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:22.44  
 20 Yung, Anita               13 Un-Terrapin-PC                 1:22.66  
 21 Deyoreo, Sarah J          14 Terrapins-PC                   1:23.39  
 22 Jagust, Amy M             16 Bears-PC                       1:23.83  
 23 Flud, Nicole L            16 Terrapins-PC                   1:24.02  
 24 Naima, Mitra M            14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:25.51  
Silver  
  1 Wray, Alexia M            13 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.12  
  2 Hooper, Cheyenne A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:24.05  
  3 Ellis, Chelsea O          13 Terrapins-PC                   1:25.31  
  4 McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:26.96  
  5 Li, Erica S               14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:27.35  
  6 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 Bears-PC                       1:28.04  
  7 Starkweather, Danielle C  13 Terrapins-PC                   1:28.84  
  8 Kwong, Rebecca S          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:29.74  
  9 Henderson, Valerie A      13 Tsunami-PC                     1:30.60  
 10 May, Taylor K             13 Terrapins-PC                   1:30.90  
 11 Bacon, Samantha L         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:32.40  
 12 Williams, Sarah J         14 Terrapins-PC                   1:32.64  
 13 Arnason, Lizzy C          13 Bears-PC                       1:32.81  
 14 Ghannadan, Sarah M        14 Terrapins-PC                   1:34.37  
 15 Mitchell, Samantha K      14 Bears-PC                       1:34.94  
 16 Ensminger, Lynn M         13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:35.43  
 17 Howell, Lauren K          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:35.53  
 18 McNally, Shannon L        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:36.84  
 19 Wei, Emily R              13 Bears-PC                       1:38.85  
 20 Milller, Amanda K         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:39.47  
 21 Amrhein, Laurq L          13 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:46.94  
 22 Nichols, Amanda C         14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:49.60  
 23 Petros, Amanda I          13 Sea Devils-PC                  1:54.76  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 Terrapins-PC                     28.64  
  2 Teerikorpi, Ona L         13 Terrapins-PC                     28.71  
  3 McLane, Julianne M        14 Terrapins-PC                     28.93  
  4 Bard, Presley A           14 Terrapins-PC                     29.00  
  5 Cureton, Jillian T        13 Terrapins-PC                     29.43  
  6 Wray, Alexia M            13 Terrapins-PC                     29.73  
  7 Hart, Lindsay N           16 Terrapins-PC                     29.75  
  8 Monobe, Ellie E           13 Mission San Jose-PC              30.35  
  9 Stacy, Jessica L          13 Terrapins-PC                     30.45  
 10 Alessi, Allie E           13 Terrapins-PC                     30.84  
 11 Moreno, Jenae N           14 Terrapins-PC                     30.98  
 12 Doria, Angela D           16 Terrapins-PC                     31.07  
 13 Yung, Anita               13 Un-Terrapin-PC                   31.15  
 14 Stitt, Elizabeth A        13 Terrapins-PC                     31.52  
 15 Zeidler, Kayla A          15 Terrapins-PC                     31.53  
 16 Longtin, Elliot C         13 Terrapins-PC                     31.66  
 17 Hadsell, Stephanie L      13 Terrapins-PC                     32.07  
 18 Bishop, Amanda D          14 Terrapins-PC                     32.18  
 19 Jagust, Amy M             16 Bears-PC                         32.27  
 20 DelleCese, Francesca A    13 Ala-Gators-PC                    33.36  
 21 King, Nicole J            13 Terrapins-PC                     35.07  
Silver  
  1 Schleicher, Karin         13 Mission San Jose-PC              32.61  
  2 Vaughn, Elizabeth A       13 Ala-Gators-PC                    33.55  
  3 Howell, Lauren K          14 Mission San Jose-PC              33.61  
  4 Flud, Nicole L            16 Terrapins-PC                     34.05  
  5 Williams, Sarah J         14 Terrapins-PC                     35.26  
  6 Trotter, Paige L          13 Terrapins-PC                     35.36  
  7 Li, Erica S               14 Mission San Jose-PC              35.40  
  8 Henderson, Valerie A      13 Tsunami-PC                       35.82  
  9 May, Taylor K             13 Terrapins-PC                     35.98  
 10 Starkweather, Danielle C  13 Terrapins-PC                     36.03  
 11 Kropelnicki, Jasmine M    13 Terrapins-PC                     36.78  
 12 Holland, Kimberly M       13 Terrapins-PC                     36.94  
 13 Knowles, Brittany F       13 Sea Devils-PC                    38.74  
 14 Cameron, Kristin          14 Pleasant Hill-PC                 38.82  
 15 McKinlay, Stephanie C     13 Ala-Gators-PC                    39.47  
 16 Ellenberger, Dolores M    13 Sea Devils-PC                    40.03  
 17 Bacon, Samantha L         13 Terrapins-PC                     40.20  
 18 Petros, Amanda I          13 Sea Devils-PC                    41.15  
 19 Nichols, Amanda C         14 Mission San Jose-PC              44.61  
 20 Wei, Emily R              13 Bears-PC                         49.25  
 21 Sanchez, Natalia J        19 Mission San Jose-PC              59.75  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Morgan, Erin L            17 Mission San Jose-PC              59.32  
  2 Rowe, Ali B               17 Terrapins-PC                     59.85  
  3 Dwelley, Kate E           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.79  
  4 McLane, Julianne M        14 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.49  
  5 Suryoutomo, Tanya C       16 Mission San Jose-PC            1:01.55  
  6 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.85  
  7 Middleton, Gina G         14 Terrapins-PC                   1:03.59  
  8 Cureton, Jillian T        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:03.66  
  9 Langner, Bailey J         14 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.05  
 10 Brix, Katelyn A           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.17  
 11 Teerikorpi, Ona L         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.39  
 12 Lee, Sylvie C             14 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.48  
 13 Deyoreo, Sarah J          14 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.54  
 14 May, Kaelon E             17 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.84  
 15 Millslagle, Coryn E       15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:05.88  
 16 Carter, Stephanie E       19 Mission San Jose-PC            1:06.11  
 17 Gardner, Julie A          17 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.37  
 18 Porcella, Katrin A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.41  
 19 Li, Robin                 13 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.95  
 20 Brannon, Lindsey N        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:09.33  
 21 Stacy, Jessica L          13 Terrapins-PC                   1:09.88  
 22 Millslagle, Lauren P      13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:09.97  
 23 Eckard, Ashley N          16 Mission San Jose-PC            1:10.04  
 24 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 Bears-PC                       1:10.21  
 25 Stitt, Elizabeth A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.60  
Silver  
  1 Wray, Alexia M            13 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.44  
  2 Longtin, Elliot C         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:10.24  
  3 Moreno, Jenae N           14 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.47  
  4 Monobe, Ellie E           13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:11.87  
  5 Jagust, Amy M             16 Bears-PC                       1:12.39  
  6 Coble, Kelly K            13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:13.80  
  7 Ellis, Chelsea O          13 Terrapins-PC                   1:14.29  
  8 Doan, Karen M             15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:14.37  
  9 Toriggino, Nicole A       13 Terrapins-PC                   1:14.75  
 10 Flud, Nicole L            16 Terrapins-PC                   1:14.85  
 11 DelleCese, Francesca A    13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:15.11  
 12 Yung, Anita               13 Un-Terrapin-PC                 1:15.45  
 13 Howell, Lauren K          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:15.50  
 14 Stitt, Catherine A        15 Terrapins-PC                   1:15.57  
 15 Santos, Nina C            16 Mission San Jose-PC            1:16.76  
 16 Arnason, Lizzy C          13 Bears-PC                       1:20.37  
 17 Naima, Mitra M            14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:20.67  
 18 Williams, Sarah J         14 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.96  
 19 Chapman, Jillian A        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:21.18  
 20 Li, Erica S               14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:23.50  
 21 Henderson, Valerie A      13 Tsunami-PC                     1:23.73  
 22 Ghannadan, Sarah M        14 Terrapins-PC                   1:26.21  
 23 Ferretti, Petra E         13 Bears-PC                       1:26.96  
 24 Starkweather, Danielle C  13 Terrapins-PC                   1:27.31  
 25 Siew, Melissa Z           14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:27.34  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Morgan, Erin L            17 Mission San Jose-PC            1:00.21  
  2 Bard, Presley A           14 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.01  
  3 Dwelley, Kate E           13 Terrapins-PC                   1:03.32  
  4 Hart, Lindsay N           16 Terrapins-PC                   1:03.36  
  5 Suryoutomo, Tanya C       16 Mission San Jose-PC            1:03.76  
  6 McLane, Julianne M        14 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.40  
  7 Rowe, Ali B               17 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.76  
  8 May, Kaelon E             17 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.13  
  8 Buchanan, McKenzie J      13 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.13  
 10 Teerikorpi, Ona L         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.22  
 11 Cureton, Jillian T        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.66  
 12 Madrigal, Amanda M        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.69  
 13 Millslagle, Coryn E       15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:06.73  
 14 Carter, Stephanie E       19 Mission San Jose-PC            1:06.77  
 15 Hadsell, Stephanie L      13 Terrapins-PC                   1:07.01  
 16 Li, Robin                 13 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.69  
 17 Jones, Leann C            14 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:09.32  
 18 Longtin, Elliot C         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:09.93  
 19 Gardner, Julie A          17 Terrapins-PC                   1:10.38  
 20 Wray, Alexia M            13 Terrapins-PC                   1:10.76  
 21 Yung, Anita               13 Un-Terrapin-PC                 1:10.91  
 22 Millslagle, Lauren P      13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:11.21  
 23 Stitt, Catherine A        15 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.30  
 24 Schleicher, Karin         13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:11.32  
 25 Marshall, Hannah M        14 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:12.68  
 26 Moreno, Jenae N           14 Terrapins-PC                   1:13.05  
 27 Doan, Karen M             15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:13.72  
Silver  
  1 Monobe, Ellie E           13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:09.05  
  2 Mara, Kathryn E           17 Mission San Jose-PC            1:09.46  
  3 Toriggino, Nicole A       13 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.55  
  4 Flud, Nicole L            16 Terrapins-PC                   1:13.49  
  5 Eckard, Ashley N          16 Mission San Jose-PC            1:14.61  
  6 Santos, Nina C            16 Mission San Jose-PC            1:15.61  
  7 Murphy, Kaitlyn J         17 Sea Devils-PC                  1:16.04  
  8 Crowe, Melissa D          15 Terrapins-PC                   1:16.13  
  9 Kwong, Rebecca S          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:16.23  
 10 Starkweather, Danielle C  13 Terrapins-PC                   1:19.34  
 11 May, Taylor K             13 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.09  
 12 King, Nicole J            13 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.20  
 13 Howell, Lauren K          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:20.24  
 14 Li, Erica S               14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:20.43  
 15 Henderson, Valerie A      13 Tsunami-PC                     1:21.92  
 15 Bacon, Samantha L         13 Terrapins-PC                   1:21.92  
 17 MacDonald, Jaclyn M       14 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:22.31  
 18 Ferretti, Petra E         13 Bears-PC                       1:23.04  
 19 Ebadi, Sara S             13 Bears-PC                       1:23.23  
 20 Knowles, Brittany F       13 Sea Devils-PC                  1:23.33  
 21 Petros, Amanda I          13 Sea Devils-PC                  1:30.20  
 22 Wei, Emily R              13 Bears-PC                       1:32.66  
 23 Nichols, Amanda C         14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:33.37  
 -- Sanchez, Natalia J        19 Mission San Jose-PC           X1:53.82  
 -- Kropelnicki, Jasmine M    13 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Morgan, Erin L            17 Mission San Jose-PC            2:12.64  
  2 Dwelley, Kate E           13 Terrapins-PC                   2:13.03  
  3 Hart, Lindsay N           16 Terrapins-PC                   2:13.23  
  4 Langner, Bailey J         14 Terrapins-PC                   2:15.67  
  5 Cureton, Jillian T        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:20.82  
  6 Brix, Katelyn A           13 Terrapins-PC                   2:21.28  
  7 Bard, Presley A           14 Terrapins-PC                   2:22.02  
  8 Deyoreo, Sarah J          14 Terrapins-PC                   2:22.23  
  9 Gardner, Julie A          17 Terrapins-PC                   2:22.25  
 10 Li, Robin                 13 Terrapins-PC                   2:22.33  
 11 Stacy, Jessica L          13 Terrapins-PC                   2:22.36  
 12 Lee, Sylvie C             14 Terrapins-PC                   2:23.03  
 13 Madrigal, Amanda M        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:24.15  
 14 May, Kaelon E             17 Terrapins-PC                   2:24.47  
 15 Middleton, Gina G         14 Terrapins-PC                   2:24.93  
 16 Carter, Stephanie E       19 Mission San Jose-PC            2:25.36  
 17 Monobe, Ellie E           13 Mission San Jose-PC            2:26.97  
 18 Hadsell, Stephanie L      13 Terrapins-PC                   2:27.26  
 19 Millslagle, Lauren P      13 Mission San Jose-PC            2:27.36  
 20 Millslagle, Coryn E       15 Mission San Jose-PC            2:28.68  
 21 Marshall, Hannah M        14 Ala-Gators-PC                  2:28.82  
 22 Porcella, Katrin A        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:28.84  
 23 Yung, Anita               13 Un-Terrapin-PC                 2:31.37  
 24 Jagust, Amy M             16 Bears-PC                       2:32.57  
 25 Brannon, Danielle M       15 Un-Pleasanton-PC               2:32.97  
 26 Mara, Kathryn E           17 Mission San Jose-PC            2:33.03  
 27 Arnason, Gretchen M       15 Bears-PC                       2:36.43  
 28 Chapman, Jillian A        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:38.80  
Silver  
  1 Wray, Alexia M            13 Terrapins-PC                   2:27.27  
  2 Stitt, Catherine A        15 Terrapins-PC                   2:28.51  
  3 Longtin, Elliot C         13 Terrapins-PC                   2:28.93  
  4 Eckard, Ashley N          16 Mission San Jose-PC            2:32.46  
  5 Toriggino, Nicole A       13 Terrapins-PC                   2:34.69  
  6 Jones, Leann C            14 Pleasant Hill-PC               2:34.95  
  7 Alessi, Allie E           13 Terrapins-PC                   2:35.07  
  8 Hooper, Cheyenne A        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:35.53  
  9 Coble, Kelly K            13 Mission San Jose-PC            2:36.00  
 10 Flud, Nicole L            16 Terrapins-PC                   2:36.13  
 11 Ellis, Chelsea O          13 Terrapins-PC                   2:39.10  
 12 Naima, Mitra M            14 Mission San Jose-PC            2:40.09  
 13 Moreno, Jenae N           14 Terrapins-PC                   2:40.38  
 14 Crowe, Melissa D          15 Terrapins-PC                   2:41.54  
 15 Siew, Melissa Z           14 Mission San Jose-PC            2:42.48  
 16 Williams, Sarah J         14 Terrapins-PC                   2:43.05  
 17 Santos, Nina C            16 Mission San Jose-PC            2:44.53  
 18 Kwong, Rebecca S          14 Mission San Jose-PC            2:46.34  
 19 Howell, Lauren K          14 Mission San Jose-PC            2:47.20  
 20 Arnason, Lizzy C          13 Bears-PC                       2:49.17  
 21 Murphy, Kaitlyn J         17 Sea Devils-PC                  2:54.09  
 22 Starkweather, Danielle C  13 Terrapins-PC                   2:55.70  
 23 King, Nicole J            13 Terrapins-PC                   2:57.33  
 24 Ferretti, Petra E         13 Bears-PC                       2:57.70  
 25 May, Taylor K             13 Terrapins-PC                   2:59.08  
 26 Ghannadan, Sarah M        14 Terrapins-PC                   3:01.20  
 -- Stitt, Elizabeth A        13 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Henderson, Valerie A      13 Tsunami-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Foo, Ky H                  7 Bears-PC                         18.56  
  2 Palazzotto, John S         8 Terrapins-PC                     18.89  
  3 Schultz, Ryan J            8 Unattached                       19.64  
  4 Harutoonian, Christopher   7 Tsunami-PC                       19.94  
  5 Johnston, Kevin C          8 Tsunami-PC                       21.48  
  6 Diaz, Cesar R              8 Terrapins-PC                     21.57  
  7 Rebro, Scott C             6 Terrapins-PC                     22.31  
  8 Silverthorn, Nicholas A    6 Mission San Jose-PC              23.90  
  9 Malone, Trevor J           8 Tsunami-PC                       26.37  
 10 Su, Calvin K               7 Mission San Jose-PC              27.34  
 11 Sundaresan, Aravind S      5 Mission San Jose-PC              30.15  
 12 Scheepers, Dewald F        6 Pleasant Hill-PC                 49.43  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, Ky H                  7 Bears-PC                         40.60  
  2 Palazzotto, John S         8 Terrapins-PC                     43.17  
  3 Harutoonian, Christopher   7 Tsunami-PC                       44.13  
  4 Schultz, Ryan J            8 Unattached                       44.21  
  5 Mefford, Jake E            8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 46.23  
  6 Rebro, Scott C             6 Terrapins-PC                     49.63  
  7 Johnston, Kevin C          8 Tsunami-PC                       55.13  
  8 Silverthorn, Nicholas A    6 Mission San Jose-PC              55.18  
  9 Su, Calvin K               7 Mission San Jose-PC              58.77  
 10 Sundaresan, Aravind S      5 Mission San Jose-PC            1:06.35  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzotto, John S         8 Terrapins-PC                     21.67  
  2 Mefford, Jake E            8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 21.95  
  3 Foo, Ky H                  7 Bears-PC                         22.26  
  4 Schultz, Ryan J            8 Unattached                       23.20  
  5 Harutoonian, Christopher   7 Tsunami-PC                       24.45  
  6 Diaz, Cesar R              8 Terrapins-PC                     25.70  
  7 Johnston, Kevin C          8 Tsunami-PC                       28.89  
  8 Su, Calvin K               7 Mission San Jose-PC              29.07  
  9 Silverthorn, Nicholas A    6 Mission San Jose-PC              29.17  
 10 Rebro, Scott C             6 Terrapins-PC                     30.81  
 11 Sundaresan, Aravind S      5 Mission San Jose-PC              33.74  
 12 Scheepers, Dewald F        6 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:01.89  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzotto, John S         8 Terrapins-PC                     47.68  
  2 Foo, Ky H                  7 Bears-PC                         50.17  
  3 Mefford, Jake E            8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 50.51  
  4 Chun, Eric I               8 Ala-Gators-PC                    55.18  
  5 Harutoonian, Christopher   7 Tsunami-PC                       55.31  
  6 Taylor, Patrick T          8 Tsunami-PC                     1:01.22  
  7 Rezaei, Shane              8 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:05.62  
  8 Rebro, Scott C             6 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.82  
  9 Johnston, Kevin C          8 Tsunami-PC                     1:09.84  
 10 Sundaresan, Aravind S      5 Mission San Jose-PC            1:16.64  
 11 Federle, Max W             6 Tsunami-PC                     1:26.99  
 -- Dudkin, Michael            7 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mefford, Jake E            8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 24.81  
  2 Taylor, Patrick T          8 Tsunami-PC                       26.10  
  3 Foo, Ky H                  7 Bears-PC                         26.17  
  4 Palazzotto, John S         8 Terrapins-PC                     26.20  
  5 Dudkin, Michael            7 Pleasant Hill-PC                 29.28  
  6 Rebro, Scott C             6 Terrapins-PC                     31.99  
  7 Rezaei, Shane              8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 32.70  
  8 Johnston, Kevin C          8 Tsunami-PC                       34.25  
  9 Federle, Max W             6 Tsunami-PC                       35.86  
 10 Silverthorn, Nicholas A    6 Mission San Jose-PC              40.65  
 -- Chun, Eric I               8 Ala-Gators-PC                       DQ  
 -- Diaz, Cesar R              8 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Sundaresan, Aravind S      5 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Harutoonian, Christopher   7 Tsunami-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzotto, John S         8 Terrapins-PC                     53.19  
  2 Foo, Ky H                  7 Bears-PC                         54.43  
  3 Mefford, Jake E            8 Pleasant Hill-PC                 55.26  
  4 Harutoonian, Christopher   7 Tsunami-PC                     1:01.11  
  5 Johnston, Kevin C          8 Tsunami-PC                     1:13.00  
 -- Sundaresan, Aravind S      5 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Rebro, Scott C             6 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Schultz, Ryan J            8 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, Ky H                  7 Bears-PC                         46.64  
  2 Harutoonian, Christopher   7 Tsunami-PC                       54.31  
  3 Palazzotto, John S         8 Terrapins-PC                     59.52  
  4 Rebro, Scott C             6 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.42  
  5 Taylor, Patrick T          8 Tsunami-PC                     1:04.05  
  6 Rezaei, Shane              8 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:13.63  
  7 Johnston, Kevin C          8 Tsunami-PC                     1:15.29  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, Ky H                  7 Bears-PC                       1:37.33  
  2 Palazzotto, John S         8 Terrapins-PC                   1:42.61  
  3 Mefford, Jake E            8 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:44.96  
  4 Harutoonian, Christopher   7 Tsunami-PC                     1:53.60  
  5 Chun, Eric I               8 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:56.54  
  6 Rebro, Scott C             6 Terrapins-PC                   2:05.43  
  7 Johnston, Kevin C          8 Tsunami-PC                     2:17.61  
 -- Rezaei, Shane              8 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 -- Dudkin, Michael            7 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 -- Taylor, Patrick T          8 Tsunami-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Nick Q              10 Terrapins-PC                     28.94  
  2 Guido, Christopher J      10 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 29.29  
  3 Haas, Matthew T           10 Terrapins-PC                     30.66  
  4 Dotson, Christopher D      9 Sea Devils-PC                    30.72  
  5 Zhang, Kevin J            10 Mission San Jose-PC              31.03  
  6 Lindsay, Kyle W            9 Tsunami-PC                       31.85  
  7 Vanhoven, Dirk P           9 Terrapins-PC                     34.60  
  8 Wu, Michael                9 Mission San Jose-PC              35.15  
  9 Freeman, Clint D          10 Terrapins-PC                     35.57  
 10 Wanket, Tony A             9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 36.48  
 11 Snyder, Bryan T            9 Terrapins-PC                     36.81  
 12 Stapleton, Kody S         10 Terrapins-PC                     37.83  
 13 Snyder, Douglas M         10 Terrapins-PC                     41.20  
Silver  
  1 Kezer, Patrick C           9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 36.65  
  2 Popple, Dante A            9 Bears-PC                         36.70  
  3 Umeki, Colin K            10 Ala-Gators-PC                    38.26  
  4 Henderson, Brian R         9 Tsunami-PC                       38.68  
  5 Sundaresan, Vishnu S       9 Mission San Jose-PC              40.55  
  6 Dodd, Matthew L            9 Terrapins-PC                     41.90  
  7 Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 Terrapins-PC                     47.66  
  8 Johnson, Victor J         10 Terrapins-PC                     48.77  
  9 Goodman, Dylan R          10 Bears-PC                         49.47  
 10 McKinney, Shane A         10 Terrapins-PC                     51.30  
 11 Silva, Alex               10 Pleasant Hill-PC                 56.28  
 -- Canova, Cameron D         10 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Guido, Christopher J      10 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:05.24  
  2 Zhang, Kevin J            10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:07.95  
  3 Dotson, Christopher D      9 Sea Devils-PC                  1:10.76  
  4 Hanson, Teddy R           10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:11.39  
  5 Lindsay, Kyle W            9 Tsunami-PC                     1:13.49  
  6 Haas, Matthew T           10 Terrapins-PC                   1:15.43  
  7 Thompson, Jared R          9 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:18.63  
  8 Wu, Michael                9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:20.45  
  9 Freeman, Clint D          10 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.71  
 10 Patterson, Dominic         9 Bears-PC                       1:22.24  
 11 DelleCese, Alexander A     9 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:22.48  
 12 Henderson, Brian R         9 Tsunami-PC                     1:24.87  
 13 Vanhoven, Dirk P           9 Terrapins-PC                   1:24.88  
 14 Stapleton, Kody S         10 Terrapins-PC                   1:26.27  
Silver  
  1 Wanket, Tony A             9 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:25.00  
  2 Chow, Will K               9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:26.86  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher R  10 Terrapins-PC                   1:27.29  
  4 Hasychak, Mitchel          9 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:29.94  
  5 Colorado, Chris J         10 Tsunami-PC                     1:32.93  
  6 Canova, Cameron D         10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:33.01  
  7 Sundaresan, Vishnu S       9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:34.23  
  8 Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 Terrapins-PC                   1:37.94  
  9 James, Brandon             9 Sea Devils-PC                  1:41.58  
 10 Liang, Andrew              9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:47.29  
 11 Wood, Jacob P              9 Tsunami-PC                     1:48.23  
 12 Johnson, Victor J         10 Terrapins-PC                   1:48.78  
 13 Goodman, Dylan R          10 Bears-PC                       1:56.28  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Guido, Christopher J      10 Un-Pleasanton-PC               2:21.44  
  2 Zhang, Kevin J            10 Mission San Jose-PC            2:26.93  
  3 Hanson, Teddy R           10 Mission San Jose-PC            2:31.26  
  4 Lindsay, Kyle W            9 Tsunami-PC                     2:46.92  
  5 Thompson, Jared R          9 Ala-Gators-PC                  2:48.17  
  6 Wu, Michael                9 Mission San Jose-PC            2:53.65  
  7 Freeman, Clint D          10 Terrapins-PC                   2:54.71  
  8 Patterson, Dominic         9 Bears-PC                       2:57.63  
  9 Henderson, Brian R         9 Tsunami-PC                     2:59.09  
 10 Sundaresan, Vishnu S       9 Mission San Jose-PC            3:11.37  
 11 Stapleton, Kody S         10 Terrapins-PC                   3:11.82  
 12 Canova, Cameron D         10 Mission San Jose-PC            3:18.09  
 13 Liang, Andrew              9 Mission San Jose-PC            3:40.81  
 14 Goodman, Dylan R          10 Bears-PC                       4:07.25  
 15 Lee, Jay                   9 Mission San Jose-PC            4:34.92  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guido, Christopher J      10 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 35.88  
  2 Zhang, Kevin J            10 Mission San Jose-PC              36.24  
  3 Hanson, Teddy R           10 Mission San Jose-PC              36.43  
  4 Dotson, Christopher D      9 Sea Devils-PC                    36.94  
  5 Haas, Matthew T           10 Terrapins-PC                     38.34  
  6 Freeman, Clint D          10 Terrapins-PC                     38.78  
  7 Lindsay, Kyle W            9 Tsunami-PC                       39.26  
  8 Thompson, Jared R          9 Ala-Gators-PC                    43.05  
  9 Wanket, Tony A             9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 44.09  
 10 Vanhoven, Dirk P           9 Terrapins-PC                     44.92  
 11 Rodriguez, Christopher R  10 Terrapins-PC                     45.00  
 12 Wu, Michael                9 Mission San Jose-PC              46.17  
 13 DelleCese, Alexander A     9 Ala-Gators-PC                    47.00  
 14 Hasychak, Mitchel          9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 49.23  
Silver  
  1 Kezer, Patrick C           9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 43.31  
  2 Patterson, Dominic         9 Bears-PC                         43.53  
  3 Chow, Will K               9 Mission San Jose-PC              44.50  
  4 Henderson, Brian R         9 Tsunami-PC                       45.50  
  5 Stapleton, Kody S         10 Terrapins-PC                     47.29  
  6 Sundaresan, Vishnu S       9 Mission San Jose-PC              49.34  
  7 Colorado, Chris J         10 Tsunami-PC                       50.79  
  8 Wood, Jacob P              9 Tsunami-PC                       50.90  
  9 Liang, Andrew              9 Mission San Jose-PC              51.52  
 10 Johnson, Victor J         10 Terrapins-PC                     53.62  
 11 Goodman, Dylan R          10 Bears-PC                         58.14  
 12 James, Brandon             9 Sea Devils-PC                  1:02.09  
 -- Canova, Cameron D         10 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Zhang, Kevin J            10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:17.38  
  2 Egan, Nick Q              10 Terrapins-PC                   1:17.62  
  3 Popple, Dante A            9 Bears-PC                       1:27.85  
  4 Freeman, Clint D          10 Terrapins-PC                   1:28.90  
  5 Lindsay, Kyle W            9 Tsunami-PC                     1:32.27  
  6 Dotson, Christopher D      9 Sea Devils-PC                  1:33.19  
  7 Umeki, Colin K            10 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:36.69  
  8 Wu, Michael                9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:39.71  
  9 Dodd, Matthew L            9 Terrapins-PC                   1:41.21  
 10 Canova, Cameron D         10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:43.02  
 11 Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 Terrapins-PC                   1:45.06  
 12 Snyder, Douglas M         10 Terrapins-PC                   1:51.68  
 13 Federle, Lucas R           9 Tsunami-PC                     1:57.64  
 14 Johnson, Victor J         10 Terrapins-PC                   2:01.81  
 -- Sundaresan, Vishnu S       9 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Snyder, Bryan T            9 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Henderson, Brian R         9 Tsunami-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guido, Christopher J      10 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 36.72  
  2 Haas, Matthew T           10 Terrapins-PC                     41.75  
  3 Egan, Nick Q              10 Terrapins-PC                     44.00  
  3 Zhang, Kevin J            10 Mission San Jose-PC              44.00  
  5 Lindsay, Kyle W            9 Tsunami-PC                       45.26  
  6 Freeman, Clint D          10 Terrapins-PC                     46.22  
  7 Henderson, Brian R         9 Tsunami-PC                       47.36  
  8 Vanhoven, Dirk P           9 Terrapins-PC                     47.42  
  9 Wu, Michael                9 Mission San Jose-PC              47.84  
 10 Snyder, Douglas M         10 Terrapins-PC                     51.63  
 11 Green, Connor             10 Terrapins-PC                     53.41  
 12 Wanket, Tony A             9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 56.09  
Silver  
  1 Umeki, Colin K            10 Ala-Gators-PC                    46.30  
  2 Kezer, Patrick C           9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 49.16  
  3 Sundaresan, Vishnu S       9 Mission San Jose-PC              52.12  
  4 Dodd, Matthew L            9 Terrapins-PC                     53.98  
  5 Goodman, Dylan R          10 Bears-PC                         54.88  
  6 Stapleton, Kody S         10 Terrapins-PC                     55.54  
  7 Canova, Cameron D         10 Mission San Jose-PC              56.89  
  8 Johnson, Victor J         10 Terrapins-PC                     58.17  
  9 Federle, Lucas R           9 Tsunami-PC                     1:00.40  
 -- McKinney, Shane A         10 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Yang, Christopher         10 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Dotson, Christopher D      9 Sea Devils-PC                    34.68  
  2 Guido, Christopher J      10 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 35.14  
  3 Zhang, Kevin J            10 Mission San Jose-PC              35.47  
  4 Hanson, Teddy R           10 Mission San Jose-PC              36.14  
  5 Haas, Matthew T           10 Terrapins-PC                     39.71  
  6 Lindsay, Kyle W            9 Tsunami-PC                       40.89  
  7 Vanhoven, Dirk P           9 Terrapins-PC                     41.15  
  8 Li, Lawrence K             9 Ala-Gators-PC                    41.17  
  9 Wanket, Tony A             9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 43.64  
 10 DelleCese, Alexander A     9 Ala-Gators-PC                    46.38  
 11 Patterson, Dominic         9 Bears-PC                         46.66  
 12 Wu, Michael                9 Mission San Jose-PC              47.10  
 13 Rodriguez, Christopher R  10 Terrapins-PC                     51.25  
Silver  
  1 Kezer, Patrick C           9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 37.90  
  2 Colorado, Chris J         10 Tsunami-PC                       44.25  
  3 Hasychak, Mitchel          9 Pleasant Hill-PC                 47.76  
  4 Wood, Jacob P              9 Tsunami-PC                       48.53  
  5 Thompson, Jared R          9 Ala-Gators-PC                    51.19  
  6 Henderson, Brian R         9 Tsunami-PC                       51.27  
  7 Sundaresan, Vishnu S       9 Mission San Jose-PC              52.09  
  8 Canova, Cameron D         10 Mission San Jose-PC              55.84  
  9 Liang, Andrew              9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:03.62  
 -- Holzmuller, Kurt R         9 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Chow, Will K               9 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- James, Brandon             9 Sea Devils-PC                       DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Guido, Christopher J      10 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:17.71  
  2 Egan, Nick Q              10 Terrapins-PC                   1:22.64  
  3 Vanhoven, Dirk P           9 Terrapins-PC                   1:29.12  
  4 Li, Lawrence K             9 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:45.60  
  5 Snyder, Bryan T            9 Terrapins-PC                   1:48.60  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guido, Christopher J      10 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:14.18  
  2 Zhang, Kevin J            10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:19.95  
  3 Lindsay, Kyle W            9 Tsunami-PC                     1:24.61  
  4 Haas, Matthew T           10 Terrapins-PC                   1:24.96  
  5 Freeman, Clint D          10 Terrapins-PC                   1:26.75  
  6 Dotson, Christopher D      9 Sea Devils-PC                  1:27.36  
  7 Wu, Michael                9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:32.14  
  8 Snyder, Bryan T            9 Terrapins-PC                   1:32.73  
  9 Henderson, Brian R         9 Tsunami-PC                     1:33.10  
 10 Umeki, Colin K            10 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:33.29  
 11 Kezer, Patrick C           9 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:34.72  
 12 Popple, Dante A            9 Bears-PC                       1:35.54  
 13 Wanket, Tony A             9 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:37.58  
 14 Dodd, Matthew L            9 Terrapins-PC                   1:41.85  
 15 Canova, Cameron D         10 Mission San Jose-PC            1:42.85  
 16 Snyder, Douglas M         10 Terrapins-PC                   1:43.42  
 17 Stapleton, Kody S         10 Terrapins-PC                   1:45.15  
 18 Sundaresan, Vishnu S       9 Mission San Jose-PC            1:45.24  
 19 Green, Connor             10 Terrapins-PC                   1:49.80  
 20 Federle, Lucas R           9 Tsunami-PC                     1:56.57  
 -- McKinney, Shane A         10 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Matt J             12 Terrapins-PC                     24.80  
  2 Walter, Donald E          12 Terrapins-PC                     24.96  
  3 Bishop, Matthew M         12 Terrapins-PC                     25.41  
  4 Reilly, Sean M            12 Terrapins-PC                     25.95  
  5 Chen, Bob Y               12 Mission San Jose-PC              26.23  
  6 Heard, Thomas C           12 Mission San Jose-PC              26.78  
  7 Billey, Michael J         12 Terrapins-PC                     27.39  
  8 Meints, Joshua C          11 Terrapins-PC                     28.93  
  9 Raimondi, Nicholas J      12 Mission San Jose-PC              29.29  
 10 Cullenward, Sean S        12 Terrapins-PC                     29.70  
 11 Enos, Matthew B           12 Terrapins-PC                     30.03  
 12 Fong, Jeffrey C           11 Mission San Jose-PC              31.92  
 13 Maddock, Colin F          12 Terrapins-PC                     34.01  
Silver  
  1 Bassett, Tanner J         12 Sea Devils-PC                    29.13  
  2 Kearney, Gregory M        12 Terrapins-PC                     30.36  
  3 Hazen, Chase A            12 Terrapins-PC                     30.85  
  4 Howell, Trey P            11 Mission San Jose-PC              33.83  
  5 Brix, Nikolas S           11 Terrapins-PC                     34.76  
  6 Li, Aaron W               12 Mission San Jose-PC              35.07  
  7 Hasychak, Markkus         11 Pleasant Hill-PC                 35.18  
  8 Henderson, William S      11 Tsunami-PC                       35.56  
  9 Goodman, Kelvin R         11 Bears-PC                         35.91  
 10 Scheepers, Conrad P       11 Pleasant Hill-PC                 40.26  
 11 Solovey, Tal M            11 Mission San Jose-PC              45.49  
 12 Windham, Dwight I         12 Bears-PC                         56.82  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Walter, Donald E          12 Terrapins-PC                     55.50  
  2 Chen, Bob Y               12 Mission San Jose-PC              56.57  
  3 Bishop, Matthew M         12 Terrapins-PC                     56.61  
  4 Federle, Art M            12 Tsunami-PC                     1:03.81  
  5 Huang, Edward             11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:05.58  
  6 Kearney, Gregory M        12 Terrapins-PC                   1:07.08  
  7 Meints, Joshua C          11 Terrapins-PC                   1:07.13  
  8 Raimondi, Nicholas J      12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:07.58  
  9 Bassett, Tanner J         12 Sea Devils-PC                  1:09.32  
 10 Fong, Jeffrey C           11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:12.20  
 11 Madsen, Nils              12 Terrapins-PC                   1:15.31  
 12 Maddock, Colin F          12 Terrapins-PC                   1:15.49  
 13 Li, Aaron W               12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:18.60  
 14 Howell, Trey P            11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:19.31  
 15 Jackson, Ryan N           11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:21.51  
 16 Goodman, Kelvin R         11 Bears-PC                       1:21.76  
 17 Henderson, William S      11 Tsunami-PC                     1:25.72  
 18 Anderson, Steve J         11 Terrapins-PC                   1:26.34  
 19 Hall, Wesley J            12 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:31.33  
 20 Taylor, James V           12 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:46.95  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Sean M            12 Terrapins-PC                  11:25.97  
  2 Heard, Thomas C           12 Mission San Jose-PC           11:29.98  
  3 Billey, Michael J         12 Terrapins-PC                  12:21.09  
  4 Enos, Matthew B           12 Terrapins-PC                  13:08.07  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Donald E          12 Terrapins-PC                     27.93  
  2 Reilly, Sean M            12 Terrapins-PC                     29.36  
  3 Billey, Michael J         12 Terrapins-PC                     29.63  
  4 Chen, Bob Y               12 Mission San Jose-PC              29.82  
  5 Bishop, Matthew M         12 Terrapins-PC                     30.13  
  6 Huang, Edward             11 Mission San Jose-PC              33.86  
  7 Raimondi, Nicholas J      12 Mission San Jose-PC              33.88  
  8 Meints, Joshua C          11 Terrapins-PC                     34.74  
  9 Federle, Art M            12 Tsunami-PC                       34.92  
 10 Enos, Matthew B           12 Terrapins-PC                     38.11  
 11 Maddock, Colin F          12 Terrapins-PC                     40.40  
 -- Heard, Thomas C           12 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
Silver  
  1 Bassett, Tanner J         12 Sea Devils-PC                    36.92  
  2 Hazen, Chase A            12 Terrapins-PC                     38.47  
  3 Brix, Nikolas S           11 Terrapins-PC                     39.68  
  4 Fong, Jeffrey C           11 Mission San Jose-PC              40.32  
  5 Howell, Trey P            11 Mission San Jose-PC              41.23  
  6 Jackson, Ryan N           11 Mission San Jose-PC              42.44  
  7 Henderson, William S      11 Tsunami-PC                       44.71  
  8 Anderson, Steve J         11 Terrapins-PC                     45.44  
  9 Madsen, Nils              12 Terrapins-PC                     46.81  
 10 Goodman, Kelvin R         11 Bears-PC                         49.88  
 11 Taylor, James V           12 Pleasant Hill-PC                 54.07  
 -- Hall, Wesley J            12 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Walter, Donald E          12 Terrapins-PC                   2:13.08  
  2 Reilly, Sean M            12 Terrapins-PC                   2:18.42  
  3 Chen, Bob Y               12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:19.73  
  4 Billey, Michael J         12 Terrapins-PC                   2:26.48  
  5 Heard, Thomas C           12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:35.47  
  6 Raimondi, Nicholas J      12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:35.69  
  7 Meints, Joshua C          11 Terrapins-PC                   2:35.79  
  8 Howell, Trey P            11 Mission San Jose-PC            2:48.77  
  9 Enos, Matthew B           12 Terrapins-PC                   2:49.29  
 10 Hasychak, Markkus         11 Pleasant Hill-PC               2:57.97  
 11 Kearney, Gregory M        12 Terrapins-PC                   3:00.84  
 12 Fong, Jeffrey C           11 Mission San Jose-PC            3:03.45  
 13 Brix, Nikolas S           11 Terrapins-PC                   3:19.69  
 -- Solovey, Tal M            11 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matthew M         12 Terrapins-PC                     31.02  
  2 Chen, Bob Y               12 Mission San Jose-PC              31.84  
  3 Billey, Michael J         12 Terrapins-PC                     35.00  
  4 Meints, Joshua C          11 Terrapins-PC                     35.78  
  5 Huang, Edward             11 Mission San Jose-PC              38.54  
  5 Enos, Matthew B           12 Terrapins-PC                     38.54  
  7 Raimondi, Nicholas J      12 Mission San Jose-PC              39.51  
  8 Hazen, Chase A            12 Terrapins-PC                     39.81  
  9 Federle, Art M            12 Tsunami-PC                       40.73  
 10 Goodman, Kelvin R         11 Bears-PC                         41.62  
 11 Madsen, Nils              12 Terrapins-PC                     41.86  
 12 Maddock, Colin F          12 Terrapins-PC                     41.97  
 13 Li, Aaron W               12 Mission San Jose-PC              43.43  
 14 Brix, Nikolas S           11 Terrapins-PC                     43.64  
 15 Henderson, William S      11 Tsunami-PC                       45.87  
 16 Hall, Wesley J            12 Pleasant Hill-PC                 47.61  
 17 Anderson, Steve J         11 Terrapins-PC                     49.93  
 18 Howell, Trey P            11 Mission San Jose-PC              55.30  
 -- Heard, Thomas C           12 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Jackson, Ryan N           11 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Matt J             12 Terrapins-PC                     27.02  
  2 Walter, Donald E          12 Terrapins-PC                     27.42  
  3 Reilly, Sean M            12 Terrapins-PC                     27.65  
  4 Chen, Bob Y               12 Mission San Jose-PC              28.12  
  5 Bishop, Matthew M         12 Terrapins-PC                     28.61  
  6 Billey, Michael J         12 Terrapins-PC                     29.60  
  7 Heard, Thomas C           12 Mission San Jose-PC              31.39  
  8 Bassett, Tanner J         12 Sea Devils-PC                    32.23  
  9 Meints, Joshua C          11 Terrapins-PC                     32.91  
 10 Kearney, Gregory M        12 Terrapins-PC                     33.42  
 11 Cullenward, Sean S        12 Terrapins-PC                     33.65  
 12 Enos, Matthew B           12 Terrapins-PC                     35.35  
 13 Howell, Trey P            11 Mission San Jose-PC              37.62  
 14 Brix, Nikolas S           11 Terrapins-PC                     38.60  
 15 Fong, Jeffrey C           11 Mission San Jose-PC              41.14  
 16 Hasychak, Markkus         11 Pleasant Hill-PC                 41.32  
 17 Henderson, William S      11 Tsunami-PC                       44.34  
 18 Goodman, Kelvin R         11 Bears-PC                         45.41  
 19 Li, Aaron W               12 Mission San Jose-PC              51.61  
 20 Solovey, Tal M            11 Mission San Jose-PC              53.95  
 -- Raimondi, Nicholas J      12 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 -- Scheepers, Conrad P       11 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Sean M            12 Terrapins-PC                   2:25.61  
  2 Kearney, Gregory M        12 Terrapins-PC                   3:10.33  
  3 Rose, Noah H              12 Bears-PC                       3:12.92  
 -- Fong, Jeffrey C           11 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Bob Y               12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:01.51  
  2 Walter, Donald E          12 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.11  
  3 Bishop, Matthew M         12 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.67  
  4 Reilly, Sean M            12 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.81  
  5 Billey, Michael J         12 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.54  
  6 Heard, Thomas C           12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:09.60  
  7 Meints, Joshua C          11 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.41  
  8 Raimondi, Nicholas J      12 Mission San Jose-PC            1:12.76  
  9 Huang, Edward             11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:14.11  
 10 Federle, Art M            12 Tsunami-PC                     1:14.90  
 11 Enos, Matthew B           12 Terrapins-PC                   1:16.49  
 12 Bassett, Tanner J         12 Sea Devils-PC                  1:19.12  
 13 Brix, Nikolas S           11 Terrapins-PC                   1:23.06  
 14 Maddock, Colin F          12 Terrapins-PC                   1:23.21  
 15 Hazen, Chase A            12 Terrapins-PC                   1:23.86  
 16 Fong, Jeffrey C           11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:25.69  
 17 Howell, Trey P            11 Mission San Jose-PC            1:28.25  
 18 Rose, Noah H              12 Bears-PC                       1:29.18  
 19 Anderson, Steve J         11 Terrapins-PC                   1:38.47  
 -- Henderson, William S      11 Tsunami-PC                          DQ  
 -- Jackson, Ryan N           11 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Bob Y               12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:16.08  
  2 Bishop, Matthew M         12 Terrapins-PC                   2:19.91  
  3 Reilly, Sean M            12 Terrapins-PC                   2:21.39  
  4 Billey, Michael J         12 Terrapins-PC                   2:21.61  
  5 Heard, Thomas C           12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:31.18  
  6 Raimondi, Nicholas J      12 Mission San Jose-PC            2:34.16  
  7 Meints, Joshua C          11 Terrapins-PC                   2:35.40  
  8 Cullenward, Sean S        12 Terrapins-PC                   2:39.75  
  9 Enos, Matthew B           12 Terrapins-PC                   2:45.33  
 10 Howell, Trey P            11 Mission San Jose-PC            2:55.40  
 11 Fong, Jeffrey C           11 Mission San Jose-PC            3:02.86  
 12 Maddock, Colin F          12 Terrapins-PC                   3:05.18  
 13 Brix, Nikolas S           11 Terrapins-PC                   3:10.28  
 14 Goodman, Kelvin R         11 Bears-PC                       3:13.92  
 15 Henderson, William S      11 Tsunami-PC                     3:21.17  
 -- Solovey, Tal M            11 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Terrapins-PC                     23.08  
  2 Dwelley, John A           16 Terrapins-PC                     23.34  
  3 Deckert, Michael C        16 Terrapins-PC                     23.99  
  4 Quinn, Stephen D          15 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 24.15  
  5 Gray, Sam F               15 Terrapins-PC                     24.53  
  6 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     14 Terrapins-PC                     24.61  
  7 Wei, Spencer C            15 Bears-PC                         24.85  
  8 Dentone, Peter G          15 Terrapins-PC                     25.01  
  9 Dentone, Matthew D        13 Terrapins-PC                     25.17  
 10 Chu, David                15 Mission San Jose-PC              25.34  
 11 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 Ala-Gators-PC                    25.38  
 12 Biel, Matt B              15 Terrapins-PC                     25.43  
 12 Lesandrini, Patrick L     16 Ala-Gators-PC                    25.43  
 14 Davis, Kendall R          14 Terrapins-PC                     25.77  
 15 Naima, Armon A            15 Mission San Jose-PC              26.47  
 16 Chen, Wesley W            14 Terrapins-PC                     26.54  
 17 Hasychak, Matthew         13 Pleasant Hill-PC                 27.91  
 18 Ghannadan, Mehdi J        16 Terrapins-PC                     28.23  
Silver  
  1 Sheridan, Sean C          14 Bears-PC                         26.57  
  2 Wonner, Casey P           13 Ala-Gators-PC                    27.75  
  3 Morley, Brian J           15 Terrapins-PC                     27.76  
  4 Heard, Matthew J          14 Mission San Jose-PC              28.37  
  5 Kolodzierski, David       16 Ala-Gators-PC                    28.77  
  6 Bettencourt, Casey B      16 Mission San Jose-PC              28.85  
  7 Fischer, Brandon J        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC                 29.00  
  8 DiBartolomeo, Jared P     15 Terrapins-PC                     29.37  
  9 Cano, Francisco A         13 Ala-Gators-PC                    29.65  
 10 Allen, Kaleb C            15 Tsunami-PC                       30.03  
 11 Kiphis, Hillel            13 Bears-PC                         30.29  
 12 Murphy, Ryan J            13 Pleasant Hill-PC                 30.60  
 13 Roberts, Michael J        14 Sea Devils-PC                    31.10  
 14 Huff, Connor M            13 Pleasant Hill-PC                 31.14  
 15 Wada, Jeremy D            13 Sea Devils-PC                    32.47  
 16 Vassiliev, Ilia I         13 Mission San Jose-PC              36.03  
 17 Hampton, Jon A            13 Bears-PC                         46.51  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Dwelley, John A           16 Terrapins-PC                     49.90  
  2 Deckert, Michael C        16 Terrapins-PC                     50.43  
  3 Biel, Matt B              15 Terrapins-PC                     50.60  
  4 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Terrapins-PC                     50.91  
  5 McCarthy, Pat J           17 Mission San Jose-PC              51.09  
  6 Nguyen, Christopher       15 Mission San Jose-PC              51.84  
  7 Payne, Kyle S             17 Mission San Jose-PC              52.92  
  8 Gray, Sam F               15 Terrapins-PC                     53.20  
  9 Dentone, Peter G          15 Terrapins-PC                     53.62  
 10 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     14 Terrapins-PC                     54.80  
 11 Dentone, Matthew D        13 Terrapins-PC                     55.61  
 12 Wei, Spencer C            15 Bears-PC                         55.80  
 13 Davis, Kendall R          14 Terrapins-PC                     56.21  
 14 Vossoughi, James S        17 Mission San Jose-PC              56.27  
 15 Chu, David                15 Mission San Jose-PC              56.30  
 15 Naima, Armon A            15 Mission San Jose-PC              56.30  
 17 Martin, Jeremy W          17 Terrapins-PC                     58.24  
Silver  
  1 Borck, Ian T              15 Mission San Jose-PC              57.49  
  2 Castle, Chris             15 Terrapins-PC                     59.69  
  3 Wonner, Casey P           13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:00.07  
  4 Heard, Matthew J          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:00.20  
  5 Morley, Brian J           15 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.43  
  6 Sheridan, Sean C          14 Bears-PC                       1:00.96  
  7 Sanchez, Kevin N          13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:01.64  
  8 Chen, Wesley W            14 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.18  
  9 Bettencourt, Casey B      16 Mission San Jose-PC            1:02.94  
 10 Allen, Kaleb C            15 Tsunami-PC                     1:03.18  
 11 Ghannadan, Mehdi J        16 Terrapins-PC                   1:03.34  
 12 Kolodzierski, David       16 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:03.67  
 13 Cano, Francisco A         13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:03.96  
 14 Wada, Jeremy D            13 Sea Devils-PC                  1:13.20  
 15 Andersen, Brett           16 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:15.33  
 16 Roberts, Michael J        14 Sea Devils-PC                  1:16.53  
 17 Madsen, Erik              13 Terrapins-PC                   1:19.69  
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Biel, Matt B              15 Terrapins-PC                   4:37.60  
  2 Deckert, Michael C        16 Terrapins-PC                   4:48.48  
  3 Dwelley, John A           16 Terrapins-PC                   4:53.74  
  4 Gray, Sam F               15 Terrapins-PC                   4:55.28  
  5 Dentone, Peter G          15 Terrapins-PC                   5:26.72  
  6 Dentone, Matthew D        13 Terrapins-PC                   5:30.66  
  7 Gendotti, Nathan R        13 Terrapins-PC                   5:38.07  
  8 Heard, Matthew J          14 Mission San Jose-PC            5:50.27  
  9 Sanchez, Kevin N          13 Mission San Jose-PC            5:54.64  
 10 Fischer, Brandon J        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC               6:05.48  
 11 Bettencourt, Casey B      16 Mission San Jose-PC            6:26.48  
 12 Kiphis, Hillel            13 Bears-PC                       6:38.51  
 13 Alcala, Javier            16 Terrapins-PC                   6:58.55  
 14 Ghannadan, Mehdi J        16 Terrapins-PC                   7:08.42  
 15 Roberts, Michael J        14 Sea Devils-PC                  7:09.88  
 16 Andersen, Brett           16 Pleasant Hill-PC               7:25.82  
 -- Wonner, Casey P           13 Ala-Gators-PC                       DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Stephen D          15 Un-Pleasanton-PC              11:06.88  
  2 Gendotti, Nathan R        13 Terrapins-PC                  11:48.04  
  3 Fischer, Brandon J        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC              12:23.35  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwelley, John A           16 Terrapins-PC                     58.09  
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Terrapins-PC                     59.95  
  3 McCabe, Patrick K         16 Terrapins-PC                   1:00.16  
  4 Quinn, Stephen D          15 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:00.85  
  5 Dentone, Peter G          15 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.48  
  6 Gray, Sam F               15 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.75  
  7 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:02.91  
  8 Dentone, Matthew D        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.80  
  9 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     14 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.02  
 10 Chu, David                15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:05.98  
 11 Davis, Kendall R          14 Terrapins-PC                   1:08.04  
 12 Wonner, Casey P           13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:11.11  
 13 Wei, Spencer C            15 Bears-PC                       1:13.26  
 14 Sanchez, Kevin N          13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:15.86  
Silver  
  1 Gendotti, Nathan R        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.89  
  2 Heard, Matthew J          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:14.64  
  3 Kolodzierski, David       16 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:15.25  
  4 Allen, Kaleb C            15 Tsunami-PC                     1:15.47  
  5 Fischer, Brandon J        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:16.09  
  6 Hasychak, Matthew         13 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:16.14  
  7 Cano, Francisco A         13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:16.51  
  8 DiBartolomeo, Jared P     15 Terrapins-PC                   1:17.09  
  9 Wada, Jeremy D            13 Sea Devils-PC                  1:19.76  
 10 Kiphis, Hillel            13 Bears-PC                       1:22.83  
 11 Huff, Connor M            13 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:25.08  
 12 Murphy, Ryan J            13 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:27.60  
 13 Roberts, Michael J        14 Sea Devils-PC                  1:41.05  
 -- Chen, Wesley W            14 Terrapins-PC                        DQ  
 -- Andersen, Brett           16 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Biel, Matt B              15 Terrapins-PC                   2:00.05  
  2 Dwelley, John A           16 Terrapins-PC                   2:00.95  
  3 McCarthy, Pat J           17 Mission San Jose-PC            2:05.53  
  4 Payne, Kyle S             17 Mission San Jose-PC            2:07.11  
  5 McCabe, Patrick K         16 Terrapins-PC                   2:09.57  
  6 Nguyen, Christopher       15 Mission San Jose-PC            2:10.65  
  7 Gray, Sam F               15 Terrapins-PC                   2:10.74  
  8 Deckert, Michael C        16 Terrapins-PC                   2:11.26  
  9 Dentone, Peter G          15 Terrapins-PC                   2:16.33  
 10 Talaue, Carl T            14 Mission San Jose-PC            2:19.73  
 11 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     14 Terrapins-PC                   2:22.99  
 12 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 Ala-Gators-PC                  2:25.03  
 13 Wonner, Casey P           13 Ala-Gators-PC                  2:29.25  
 14 Gendotti, Nathan R        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:36.71  
 15 Fischer, Brandon J        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC               2:39.16  
 16 Wada, Jeremy D            13 Sea Devils-PC                  3:00.84  
 17 Andersen, Brett           16 Pleasant Hill-PC               3:13.98  
 -- Sanchez, Kevin N          13 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     14 Terrapins-PC                   1:07.89  
  2 Wei, Spencer C            15 Bears-PC                       1:09.51  
  3 Gray, Sam F               15 Terrapins-PC                   1:10.75  
  4 Chen, Wesley W            14 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.77  
  5 Dentone, Matthew D        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:16.83  
  6 Chu, David                15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:16.92  
  7 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:19.77  
  8 Ghannadan, Mehdi J        16 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.18  
  9 Gendotti, Nathan R        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:20.41  
 10 Naima, Armon A            15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:20.59  
 11 Heard, Matthew J          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:20.81  
 12 Sanchez, Kevin N          13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:22.81  
Silver  
  1 Morley, Brian J           15 Terrapins-PC                   1:16.37  
  2 Fischer, Brandon J        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:21.19  
  3 Cano, Francisco A         13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:21.37  
  4 Sheridan, Sean C          14 Bears-PC                       1:23.93  
  5 Kiphis, Hillel            13 Bears-PC                       1:24.05  
  6 Bettencourt, Casey B      16 Mission San Jose-PC            1:29.82  
  7 Wada, Jeremy D            13 Sea Devils-PC                  1:30.84  
  8 Hasychak, Matthew         13 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:31.58  
  9 Huff, Connor M            13 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:32.25  
 10 Vassiliev, Ilia I         13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:41.80  
 -- Andersen, Brett           16 Pleasant Hill-PC                    DQ  
 -- Roberts, Michael J        14 Sea Devils-PC                       DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Dwelley, John A           16 Terrapins-PC                     25.28  
  2 Biel, Matt B              15 Terrapins-PC                     26.21  
  3 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Terrapins-PC                     26.37  
  4 Davis, Kendall R          14 Terrapins-PC                     27.96  
  5 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     14 Terrapins-PC                     28.45  
  6 Wei, Spencer C            15 Bears-PC                         28.94  
  7 Wonner, Casey P           13 Ala-Gators-PC                    29.93  
  8 Gendotti, Nathan R        13 Terrapins-PC                     30.35  
  9 Lesandrini, Patrick L     16 Ala-Gators-PC                    30.51  
 10 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 Ala-Gators-PC                    30.69  
 11 Morley, Brian J           15 Terrapins-PC                     30.93  
 12 Hasychak, Matthew         13 Pleasant Hill-PC                 31.69  
 13 Sanchez, Kevin N          13 Mission San Jose-PC              31.94  
 14 Naima, Armon A            15 Mission San Jose-PC              32.08  
 15 Sheridan, Sean C          14 Bears-PC                         32.18  
 16 Alcala, Javier            16 Terrapins-PC                     32.58  
 17 DiBartolomeo, Jared P     15 Terrapins-PC                     33.17  
 18 Kolodzierski, David       16 Ala-Gators-PC                    33.88  
 19 Wada, Jeremy D            13 Sea Devils-PC                    35.24  
 20 Cano, Francisco A         13 Ala-Gators-PC                    37.92  
 21 Bettencourt, Casey B      16 Mission San Jose-PC              40.00  
 22 Vassiliev, Ilia I         13 Mission San Jose-PC              46.47  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Terrapins-PC                     56.23  
  2 Nguyen, Christopher       15 Mission San Jose-PC              56.74  
  3 McCarthy, Pat J           17 Mission San Jose-PC              57.86  
  4 McCabe, Patrick K         16 Terrapins-PC                     58.51  
  5 Payne, Kyle S             17 Mission San Jose-PC              59.61  
  6 Davis, Kendall R          14 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.65  
  7 Dentone, Peter G          15 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.92  
  8 Gray, Sam F               15 Terrapins-PC                   1:03.15  
  9 Martin, Jeremy W          17 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.03  
 10 Dentone, Matthew D        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.99  
 11 Wei, Spencer C            15 Bears-PC                       1:05.93  
 12 Wonner, Casey P           13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:06.56  
 13 Talaue, Carl T            14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:07.54  
 -- Borck, Ian T              15 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ  
Silver  
  1 Gendotti, Nathan R        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.74  
  2 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:09.59  
  3 Morley, Brian J           15 Terrapins-PC                   1:11.38  
  4 Naima, Armon A            15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:11.54  
  5 Castle, Chris             15 Terrapins-PC                   1:12.51  
  6 Sanchez, Kevin N          13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:14.11  
  7 Vossoughi, James S        17 Mission San Jose-PC            1:16.82  
  8 Kolodzierski, David       16 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:17.53  
  9 Fischer, Brandon J        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:18.29  
 10 Heard, Matthew J          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:18.50  
 11 Cano, Francisco A         13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:28.52  
 12 Roberts, Michael J        14 Sea Devils-PC                  1:34.17  
 13 Andersen, Brett           16 Pleasant Hill-PC               1:37.18  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Dwelley, John A           16 Terrapins-PC                     55.51  
  2 Biel, Matt B              15 Terrapins-PC                     57.79  
  3 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Terrapins-PC                     58.42  
  4 Nguyen, Christopher       15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:00.50  
  5 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     14 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.54  
  6 Quinn, Stephen D          15 Un-Pleasanton-PC               1:02.25  
  7 Dentone, Peter G          15 Terrapins-PC                   1:02.51  
  8 Borck, Ian T              15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:04.51  
  9 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:05.15  
 10 Dentone, Matthew D        13 Terrapins-PC                   1:05.25  
 11 Chu, David                15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:06.06  
 12 Davis, Kendall R          14 Terrapins-PC                   1:06.92  
 13 Vossoughi, James S        17 Mission San Jose-PC            1:08.51  
 14 Talaue, Carl T            14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:08.79  
Silver  
  1 Naima, Armon A            15 Mission San Jose-PC            1:08.70  
  2 Heard, Matthew J          14 Mission San Jose-PC            1:10.03  
  3 Morley, Brian J           15 Terrapins-PC                   1:10.36  
  4 Sanchez, Kevin N          13 Mission San Jose-PC            1:11.95  
  5 Sheridan, Sean C          14 Bears-PC                       1:12.35  
  6 Ghannadan, Mehdi J        16 Terrapins-PC                   1:14.08  
  7 Alcala, Javier            16 Terrapins-PC                   1:14.12  
  8 Cano, Francisco A         13 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:15.38  
  9 Kolodzierski, David       16 Ala-Gators-PC                  1:17.54  
 10 Bettencourt, Casey B      16 Mission San Jose-PC            1:17.77  
 11 Wada, Jeremy D            13 Sea Devils-PC                  1:20.79  
 12 Roberts, Michael J        14 Sea Devils-PC                  1:26.75  
 -- Allen, Kaleb C            15 Tsunami-PC                          DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold  
  1 Dwelley, John A           16 Terrapins-PC                   2:01.89  
  2 Biel, Matt B              15 Terrapins-PC                   2:03.20  
  3 McCarthy, Pat J           17 Mission San Jose-PC            2:04.84  
  4 Payne, Kyle S             17 Mission San Jose-PC            2:09.99  
  5 McCabe, Patrick K         16 Terrapins-PC                   2:10.81  
  6 Gray, Sam F               15 Terrapins-PC                   2:11.12  
  7 Deckert, Michael C        16 Terrapins-PC                   2:14.72  
  8 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     14 Terrapins-PC                   2:18.05  
  9 Dentone, Matthew D        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:19.89  
 10 Talaue, Carl T            14 Mission San Jose-PC            2:25.05  
 11 Vossoughi, James S        17 Mission San Jose-PC            2:27.01  
 12 Chu, David                15 Mission San Jose-PC            2:28.66  
 13 Wonner, Casey P           13 Ala-Gators-PC                  2:31.75  
Silver  
  1 Martin, Jeremy W          17 Terrapins-PC                   2:21.11  
  2 Rockwell, Nathan C        16 Ala-Gators-PC                  2:22.59  
  3 Borck, Ian T              15 Mission San Jose-PC            2:25.57  
  4 Wei, Spencer C            15 Bears-PC                       2:25.71  
  5 Gendotti, Nathan R        13 Terrapins-PC                   2:28.55  
  6 Morley, Brian J           15 Terrapins-PC                   2:35.41  
  7 Chen, Wesley W            14 Terrapins-PC                   2:35.96  
  8 Castle, Chris             15 Terrapins-PC                   2:36.39  
  9 Fischer, Brandon J        13 Un-Pleasanton-PC               2:37.30  
 10 Wada, Jeremy D            13 Sea Devils-PC                  2:54.43  
 11 Roberts, Michael J        14 Sea Devils-PC                  3:02.50  
 -- Heard, Matthew J          14 Mission San Jose-PC                 DQ